Meet Info
GBSSA Track & Field Championships
May 18, 2000
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Full Results PDF (205.46 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Ath#
Name
Team
0
ALFERD ABOUELNI
St. Joseph's HS-Barrie
286
Andrea Ahrens
Midland Secondary School
0
Khala Albert
ALMAGUIN HIGHLANDS S. S.
325
Jaelyn Allan
Orillia District CVI
571
Lindsay Allen
Stayner Collegiate
67
CHRISTIE ALLISON
Barrie Central CI-Barrie
60
HEATHER ANDERSON
Banting Memorial-Alliston
587
Kalli Anderson
TWIN LAKES SECONDARY
411
Ashley Andrews
PENETANG SECONDARY SCHOOL
195
Stefan Andrushenko
Holy Trinity HS-Bradford
1
Tavis Apramian
ALMAGUIN HIGHLANDS S. S.
412
Kristin Arbour
PENETANG SECONDARY SCHOOL
588
Mark Armstrong
TWIN LAKES SECONDARY
146
MITCH ARMSTRONG
Eastview SS-Barrie
80
RILEY ARMSTRONG
Barrie North CI-Barrie
2
Ryan Arnold
ALMAGUIN HIGHLANDS S. S.
244
MEREDITH ARNOLD-OATLEY
Innisdale SS-Barrie
245
JONATHON ASSELSTINE
Innisdale SS-Barrie
0
Adrian Averhoff
PARRY SOUND HIGH SCHOOL
287
Tim Aylward
Midland Secondary School
3
Stephan Bailey
ALMAGUIN HIGHLANDS S. S.
218
Greg Baker
HUNTSVILLE HIGH SCHOOL
0
Jared Ball
BRACEBRIDGE MUSKOKA LAKES
453
ADAM BARBOUR
St. Joseph's HS-Barrie
4
Kristin Barry
ALMAGUIN HIGHLANDS S. S.
68
BRAD BATES
Barrie Central CI-Barrie
413
Julie Battrick
PENETANG SECONDARY SCHOOL
174
Darryl Beacock
ELMVALE DISTRICT H.S.
350
Michelle Beattie
PARK STREET COLLEGIATE
147
JENN BEATTUE
Eastview SS-Barrie
272
Kyle Beaudin
JEAN VANIER HIGH SCHOOL
0
Laura Beckerton
ALMAGUIN HIGHLANDS S. S.
288
Cindy Belanger
Midland Secondary School
510
Kyle Belanger
ST. THERESA'S HIGH SCHOOL
175
Chris Bell
ELMVALE DISTRICT H.S.
0
Tristen Beniston
PENETANG SECONDARY SCHOOL
5
Natasha Berger
ALMAGUIN HIGHLANDS S. S.
0
CARLA BIRNIE
Innisdale SS-Barrie
414
Alex Bissel
PENETANG SECONDARY SCHOOL
196
ADELE BLAISE
Holy Trinity HS-Bradford
289
McKenzie Blake
Midland Secondary School
454
AMANDA BOREREN
St. Joseph's HS-Barrie
589
Bill Bowman
TWIN LAKES SECONDARY
69
ERIN BOWSER
Barrie Central CI-Barrie
488
LIZ BRADY
St. Peter's Secondary Sch
176
Melissa Brady
ELMVALE DISTRICT H.S.
273
Kristina Brand
JEAN VANIER HIGH SCHOOL
70
AMANDA BREWER
Barrie Central CI-Barrie
455
ANDREW BRIERLEY
St. Joseph's HS-Barrie
100
Chris Broadworth
BRACEBRIDGE MUSKOKA LAKES
326
Mallory Bromley
Orillia District CVI
101
Leah Brooks
BRACEBRIDGE MUSKOKA LAKES
0
Tom Brott
ALMAGUIN HIGHLANDS S. S.
0
Courtney Brown
Orillia District CVI
219
Nadine Bryant
HUNTSVILLE HIGH SCHOOL
0
Skye Buchanan
ALMAGUIN HIGHLANDS S. S.
81
SARAH BUCHANIAN
Barrie North CI-Barrie
511
Matt Bullock
ST. THERESA'S HIGH SCHOOL
274
Joe Burgess
JEAN VANIER HIGH SCHOOL
572
Anne Burkholder
Stayner Collegiate
0
Mike Busch
ALMAGUIN HIGHLANDS S. S.
456
STEVEN BUTTS
St. Joseph's HS-Barrie
327
Matt Bylow
Orillia District CVI
0
Jessie Bytautus
ALMAGUIN HIGHLANDS S. S.
246
DAVE CACCIA
Innisdale SS-Barrie
415
Katie Caldwell
PENETANG SECONDARY SCHOOL
6
Jason Calhoun
ALMAGUIN HIGHLANDS S. S.
0
Scott Cameron
Orillia District CVI
0
Tracey Campbell
ALMAGUIN HIGHLANDS S. S.
457
LAURA CARDARELLI
St. Joseph's HS-Barrie
555
JASON CARNEY
St. Thomas Aquinas-Totten
0
Steph Carstairs
PENETANG SECONDARY SCHOOL
328
Brad Carter
Orillia District CVI
290
Sarah Cartwright
Midland Secondary School
197
Jose Carvalho
Holy Trinity HS-Bradford
291
Stephanie Cascagnette
Midland Secondary School
123
Adam Casey
Collingwood Collegiate
247
CHRISTINA CATHCART
Innisdale SS-Barrie
248
RYAN CHAMBERS
Innisdale SS-Barrie
82
BRANDON CHANG
Barrie North CI-Barrie
512
John Chapman
ST. THERESA'S HIGH SCHOOL
590
Matt Charters
TWIN LAKES SECONDARY
489
SONJA CHAUVETTE
St. Peter's Secondary Sch
490
RYAN CHIN
St. Peter's Secondary Sch
369
Martha Christenson
PARRY SOUND HIGH SCHOOL
370
Patrick Christie
PARRY SOUND HIGH SCHOOL
148
ANDREW CLARK
Eastview SS-Barrie
329
Tina Clarke
Orillia District CVI
0
Steve Clemens
ST. DOMENIC CATHOLIC S.S.
556
SARAH CLOTHIER
St. Thomas Aquinas-Totten
117
JORDAN COBER
Bradford DHS-Bradford
177
Eric Cole
ELMVALE DISTRICT H.S.
124
Rob Collins
Collingwood Collegiate
178
Gerard Columbus
ELMVALE DISTRICT H.S.
557
DAN CONIGLIO
St. Thomas Aquinas-Totten
7
Ryan Cooper
ALMAGUIN HIGHLANDS S. S.
102
Sam Cooper
BRACEBRIDGE MUSKOKA LAKES
0
Katherine Copeman
ALMAGUIN HIGHLANDS S. S.
8
Will Copeman
ALMAGUIN HIGHLANDS S. S.
275
Andrew Cornish
JEAN VANIER HIGH SCHOOL
330
Dave Cox
Orillia District CVI
0
Marc Craddock
ELMVALE DISTRICT H.S.
458
ERIC CRANNEY
St. Joseph's HS-Barrie
459
MYLES CROWLEY
St. Joseph's HS-Barrie
9
JJ Cryderman
ALMAGUIN HIGHLANDS S. S.
558
JESSICA CZAIKOWSKI
St. Thomas Aquinas-Totten
416
Jamie Dalzell
PENETANG SECONDARY SCHOOL
491
EDWARD DANBY
St. Peter's Secondary Sch
198
Andre DaSilva
Holy Trinity HS-Bradford
149
DREW DAVIDGE
Eastview SS-Barrie
591
Matt Davison
TWIN LAKES SECONDARY
10
Tara Dempster
ALMAGUIN HIGHLANDS S. S.
331
Lindsay Deplancke
Orillia District CVI
292
Steve deRusett
Midland Secondary School
417
Peter Desrochers
PENETANG SECONDARY SCHOOL
513
Danielle Desroches
ST. THERESA'S HIGH SCHOOL
293
Jon Dewey
Midland Secondary School
199
EMILY DEWINTER
Holy Trinity HS-Bradford
514
Erica Dion
ST. THERESA'S HIGH SCHOOL
442
Tobin Dodds
ST. DOMENIC CATHOLIC S.S.
559
KRISTIN DOHERTY
St. Thomas Aquinas-Totten
460
MARK DOLSON
St. Joseph's HS-Barrie
515
Ryan Domsy
ST. THERESA'S HIGH SCHOOL
294
Jenna Dorion
Midland Secondary School
516
Josh Dorion
ST. THERESA'S HIGH SCHOOL
371
Joe Doubrough
PARRY SOUND HIGH SCHOOL
150
MICHELLE DOUCETTE
Eastview SS-Barrie
517
Margo Doulas
ST. THERESA'S HIGH SCHOOL
372
Abe Draycott
PARRY SOUND HIGH SCHOOL
373
Bonnie Drost
PARRY SOUND HIGH SCHOOL
151
JENNA DRURY
Eastview SS-Barrie
518
Luke Dubbin
ST. THERESA'S HIGH SCHOOL
461
SHANE DUBEAU
St. Joseph's HS-Barrie
443
Corrina Duguid
ST. DOMENIC CATHOLIC S.S.
573
Shane Duits
Stayner Collegiate
492
JASON DUKESHIRE
St. Peter's Secondary Sch
11
Tiffany Duncan
ALMAGUIN HIGHLANDS S. S.
295
Steve Dunlop
Midland Secondary School
0
Cam Dunn
ALMAGUIN HIGHLANDS S. S.
0
Megan Dunn
ALMAGUIN HIGHLANDS S. S.
0
Aaron Dupuis
PENETANG SECONDARY SCHOOL
296
Ryan Dusome
Midland Secondary School
493
DONALD DYER
St. Peter's Secondary Sch
560
ALISON EAGAN
St. Thomas Aquinas-Totten
83
SEAN EBBERN
Barrie North CI-Barrie
12
Kyle Edwards
ALMAGUIN HIGHLANDS S. S.
125
Tammy Egan
Collingwood Collegiate
351
Bryan Ego
PARK STREET COLLEGIATE
0
Josh Eldridge
PARRY SOUND HIGH SCHOOL
249
BEN ELLIS
Innisdale SS-Barrie
0
Rick Ethier
BRACEBRIDGE MUSKOKA LAKES
179
Melissa Evans
ELMVALE DISTRICT H.S.
462
ERIC FERGUSON
St. Joseph's HS-Barrie
126
Shane Ferth
Collingwood Collegiate
0
Jon Field
ALMAGUIN HIGHLANDS S. S.
127
Everett Findlay
Collingwood Collegiate
84
ERIN FITZSIMMINS
Barrie North CI-Barrie
374
Mark Fleming
PARRY SOUND HIGH SCHOOL
180
Steve Fleming
ELMVALE DISTRICT H.S.
13
Aimee Flood
ALMAGUIN HIGHLANDS S. S.
103
Scott Forbes
BRACEBRIDGE MUSKOKA LAKES
14
Dave Forde
ALMAGUIN HIGHLANDS S. S.
418
Bob Fournier
PENETANG SECONDARY SCHOOL
463
JENNY FRANSSEN
St. Joseph's HS-Barrie
519
Sara Fullerton
ST. THERESA'S HIGH SCHOOL
419
Josh Furchner
PENETANG SECONDARY SCHOOL
0
Erin Gallagher
BRACEBRIDGE MUSKOKA LAKES
574
Toure Galligan
Stayner Collegiate
152
SHERRI GARRETT
Eastview SS-Barrie
250
CHAD GATRELL
Innisdale SS-Barrie
444
Marlena Giannini
ST. DOMENIC CATHOLIC S.S.
71
MOLLY GIGG
Barrie Central CI-Barrie
297
Kim Gilbert
Midland Secondary School
0
Jason Gillham
Collingwood Collegiate
0
Brandon Godin
ALMAGUIN HIGHLANDS S. S.
251
KATELIN GOHEEN
Innisdale SS-Barrie
153
CALEB GRAY
Eastview SS-Barrie
220
Laura Greenwood
HUNTSVILLE HIGH SCHOOL
221
Matt Greenwood
HUNTSVILLE HIGH SCHOOL
575
Chris Greer
Stayner Collegiate
352
Lee Greidanus
PARK STREET COLLEGIATE
520
Alex Grigaitis
ST. THERESA'S HIGH SCHOOL
521
Ryan Grimshaw
ST. THERESA'S HIGH SCHOOL
332
Adam Gross
Orillia District CVI
333
Adrienne Gross
Orillia District CVI
15
Elisha Guerra
ALMAGUIN HIGHLANDS S. S.
0
Dorthy Haggart
ALMAGUIN HIGHLANDS S. S.
154
DAN HALEY
Eastview SS-Barrie
0
Candace Hall
ALMAGUIN HIGHLANDS S. S.
16
Kelly Hall
ALMAGUIN HIGHLANDS S. S.
17
Mike Hall
ALMAGUIN HIGHLANDS S. S.
522
Ryan Hamelin
ST. THERESA'S HIGH SCHOOL
104
Genna Hammell
BRACEBRIDGE MUSKOKA LAKES
252
KATE HANKEY
Innisdale SS-Barrie
576
Ryan Hare
Stayner Collegiate
523
Anna Hartman
ST. THERESA'S HIGH SCHOOL
253
HOLLY HASTINGS
Innisdale SS-Barrie
85
LINDSAY HAWCO
Barrie North CI-Barrie
524
Adam Hawes
ST. THERESA'S HIGH SCHOOL
525
Amiee Hawes
ST. THERESA'S HIGH SCHOOL
526
Kristy Hawes
ST. THERESA'S HIGH SCHOOL
222
Scott Heidman
HUNTSVILLE HIGH SCHOOL
61
JEREMY HELF
Banting Memorial-Alliston
223
Chris Helgasan-Ross
HUNTSVILLE HIGH SCHOOL
375
Carol Henry
PARRY SOUND HIGH SCHOOL
353
Curtis Hewitt
PARK STREET COLLEGIATE
0
Keith Higman
PARRY SOUND HIGH SCHOOL
18
Krista Hildner
ALMAGUIN HIGHLANDS S. S.
0
Amanda Hill
ALMAGUIN HIGHLANDS S. S.
19
Neil Hodder
ALMAGUIN HIGHLANDS S. S.
354
Amanda Holdsworth
PARK STREET COLLEGIATE
0
Brad Holl
PARRY SOUND HIGH SCHOOL
224
Tierney Hoo
HUNTSVILLE HIGH SCHOOL
334
Jeff Hoover
Orillia District CVI
225
Currie Hough
HUNTSVILLE HIGH SCHOOL
404
Caitlin Howell
PATRICK FOGARTY SECONDARY
20
Travis Hughes
ALMAGUIN HIGHLANDS S. S.
420
Lyndsay Huvers
PENETANG SECONDARY SCHOOL
254
TAYLOR ING
Innisdale SS-Barrie
355
Brian Jamieson
PARK STREET COLLEGIATE
255
JASLYN JANSEN VANDOORN
Innisdale SS-Barrie
256
SARAH JANSMA
Innisdale SS-Barrie
128
Darryl Jarman
Collingwood Collegiate
298
Sam Jefferies
Midland Secondary School
464
JAMES JEFFERY
St. Joseph's HS-Barrie
200
Joe Jesseau
Holy Trinity HS-Bradford
335
Jesse Jewel
Orillia District CVI
465
TYLER JHONSTON
St. Joseph's HS-Barrie
299
Kerri Jileson
Midland Secondary School
466
TARA Johnson
St. Joseph's HS-Barrie
467
TREVER Johnson
St. Joseph's HS-Barrie
21
Nathan Jokela
ALMAGUIN HIGHLANDS S. S.
72
CAROLINE JONES
Barrie Central CI-Barrie
468
SHAWN JONES
St. Joseph's HS-Barrie
0
Tara Jones
PATRICK FOGARTY SECONDARY
155
TARA KAWECKI
Eastview SS-Barrie
129
Nic Keast
Collingwood Collegiate
105
Christine Kelly
BRACEBRIDGE MUSKOKA LAKES
592
Matt Kelly
TWIN LAKES SECONDARY
106
Sandy Kelly
BRACEBRIDGE MUSKOKA LAKES
22
Brad Kempert
ALMAGUIN HIGHLANDS S. S.
181
Megan Kenney
ELMVALE DISTRICT H.S.
469
MORGAN KERR
St. Joseph's HS-Barrie
593
Adam Kerslake
TWIN LAKES SECONDARY
594
Shawn King
TWIN LAKES SECONDARY
527
Mike Klein-Gebbrink
ST. THERESA'S HIGH SCHOOL
376
Shawn Klose
PARRY SOUND HIGH SCHOOL
86
JOSH KNAPP
Barrie North CI-Barrie
130
Jen Koen
Collingwood Collegiate
377
Tim Konoval
PARRY SOUND HIGH SCHOOL
0
Melissa Kunkel
ALMAGUIN HIGHLANDS S. S.
421
Tyler Lacroix
PENETANG SECONDARY SCHOOL
422
Andre Ladacour
PENETANG SECONDARY SCHOOL
423
Evan Lahaie
PENETANG SECONDARY SCHOOL
378
Jamel Lake
PARRY SOUND HIGH SCHOOL
336
Aaron Lalonde
Orillia District CVI
300
Jessica Lalonde
Midland Secondary School
226
Jason Lane
HUNTSVILLE HIGH SCHOOL
107
Allision Langevin
BRACEBRIDGE MUSKOKA LAKES
470
AMANDA LARKIN
St. Joseph's HS-Barrie
528
Ashley Larmand
ST. THERESA'S HIGH SCHOOL
23
Rachel Larose
ALMAGUIN HIGHLANDS S. S.
529
Tim Latour
ST. THERESA'S HIGH SCHOOL
108
Martin Lauesen
BRACEBRIDGE MUSKOKA LAKES
301
Chad Lavechia
Midland Secondary School
302
Brock Lavin
Midland Secondary School
494
KRIS LEAVITT
St. Peter's Secondary Sch
24
Kevin Leis
ALMAGUIN HIGHLANDS S. S.
25
Mike Leis
ALMAGUIN HIGHLANDS S. S.
182
Dave Lem
ELMVALE DISTRICT H.S.
424
Josh Lesaux
PENETANG SECONDARY SCHOOL
183
Marc Lesperance
ELMVALE DISTRICT H.S.
0
Josh Leveque
ALMAGUIN HIGHLANDS S. S.
276
Trevor Lewis
JEAN VANIER HIGH SCHOOL
257
MEGHAN LILLIE
Innisdale SS-Barrie
131
Mike Liotta
Collingwood Collegiate
26
Michelle Litster
ALMAGUIN HIGHLANDS S. S.
595
Seamus Little
TWIN LAKES SECONDARY
303
Chris Lizotte
Midland Secondary School
337
Jack Lloyd
Orillia District CVI
258
MATT LONG
Innisdale SS-Barrie
227
Mark Looker
HUNTSVILLE HIGH SCHOOL
132
Ashley Lougheed
Collingwood Collegiate
156
NICK LOUGHEED
Eastview SS-Barrie
425
Jesse Loughran
PENETANG SECONDARY SCHOOL
426
Justin Loughran
PENETANG SECONDARY SCHOOL
561
BRAD LYNCH
St. Thomas Aquinas-Totten
157
MEGAN LYTE
Eastview SS-Barrie
379
Ian MacDonald
PARRY SOUND HIGH SCHOOL
304
Kyle MacDonald
Midland Secondary School
305
Ryan MacDonald
Midland Secondary School
27
Matt MacIntosh
ALMAGUIN HIGHLANDS S. S.
338
Alex MacIver
Orillia District CVI
380
Jen MacKay
PARRY SOUND HIGH SCHOOL
0
Erin MacMillan
PATRICK FOGARTY SECONDARY
471
COLLEEN MADDEN
St. Joseph's HS-Barrie
28
Bill Maeck
ALMAGUIN HIGHLANDS S. S.
0
Heather Maeck
ALMAGUIN HIGHLANDS S. S.
87
AMANDA MAIN
Barrie North CI-Barrie
0
Carrie Malchow
PENETANG SECONDARY SCHOOL
259
LAURA MALUDZINSKI
Innisdale SS-Barrie
29
Kelly Mantha
ALMAGUIN HIGHLANDS S. S.
530
Ashley Marcellus
ST. THERESA'S HIGH SCHOOL
427
Christine Marion
PENETANG SECONDARY SCHOOL
228
James Mark
HUNTSVILLE HIGH SCHOOL
339
Jason Mark
Orillia District CVI
30
Ashley Marshall
ALMAGUIN HIGHLANDS S. S.
260
AMANDA MARTIN
Innisdale SS-Barrie
31
Mary Martin
ALMAGUIN HIGHLANDS S. S.
158
SARAH MC KENDRY
Eastview SS-Barrie
531
Bern McCarthy
ST. THERESA'S HIGH SCHOOL
356
Christine McCubbing
PARK STREET COLLEGIATE
261
MICHELLE McCULLOUGH
Innisdale SS-Barrie
532
Meaghan McGuire
ST. THERESA'S HIGH SCHOOL
495
SHERINE MCINTOSH
St. Peter's Secondary Sch
496
FRANCESS MCINTYRE
St. Peter's Secondary Sch
497
IAN MCINTYRE
St. Peter's Secondary Sch
533
Tyler McKelvy
ST. THERESA'S HIGH SCHOOL
277
Nick McLean
JEAN VANIER HIGH SCHOOL
534
Chris McMann
ST. THERESA'S HIGH SCHOOL
381
Liam McNabb
PARRY SOUND HIGH SCHOOL
229
Colin McPherson
HUNTSVILLE HIGH SCHOOL
472
THOMAS MCQUADE
St. Joseph's HS-Barrie
133
Mike Meier
Collingwood Collegiate
134
Scott Meier
Collingwood Collegiate
306
Jeff Middleton
Midland Secondary School
307
Kristi Middleton
Midland Secondary School
201
Chris Miller
Holy Trinity HS-Bradford
473
JON MILLER
St. Joseph's HS-Barrie
159
STEVE MILLER
Eastview SS-Barrie
32
Danielle Mills
ALMAGUIN HIGHLANDS S. S.
340
Sean Mills
Orillia District CVI
562
KURT MOHR
St. Thomas Aquinas-Totten
160
JULIE MONK
Eastview SS-Barrie
445
Phil Montgomery
ST. DOMENIC CATHOLIC S.S.
382
Emily Morel
PARRY SOUND HIGH SCHOOL
383
Skeets Morel
PARRY SOUND HIGH SCHOOL
161
LAURA MOROZUK
Eastview SS-Barrie
33
Kim Morrison
ALMAGUIN HIGHLANDS S. S.
535
Laura Mosely
ST. THERESA'S HIGH SCHOOL
577
Brandon Moyer
Stayner Collegiate
536
JP Muldoon
ST. THERESA'S HIGH SCHOOL
109
Kristy Mulligan
BRACEBRIDGE MUSKOKA LAKES
110
Rebecca Mulligan
BRACEBRIDGE MUSKOKA LAKES
596
Nike Munro
TWIN LAKES SECONDARY
34
Steve Murison
ALMAGUIN HIGHLANDS S. S.
357
Becki Murrant
PARK STREET COLLEGIATE
358
Heidi Murrant
PARK STREET COLLEGIATE
474
ALANA MYERS
St. Joseph's HS-Barrie
202
Katherine Nadon
Holy Trinity HS-Bradford
230
Michelle Navarro
HUNTSVILLE HIGH SCHOOL
428
Ryan Neville
PENETANG SECONDARY SCHOOL
308
Brianne Nigro
Midland Secondary School
446
Sophy Nikipierowicz
ST. DOMENIC CATHOLIC S.S.
498
ERIC NIKOLAUS
St. Peter's Secondary Sch
475
CANDICE NOBLE
St. Joseph's HS-Barrie
0
Madeleine Noble
TWIN LAKES SECONDARY
0
Mike Noonan
BRACEBRIDGE MUSKOKA LAKES
563
CHRIS NORMAN
St. Thomas Aquinas-Totten
278
Jeremy Novak
JEAN VANIER HIGH SCHOOL
0
Nat Novak
BRACEBRIDGE MUSKOKA LAKES
262
MELISSA NOVIS
Innisdale SS-Barrie
184
JIM NUGENT
ELMVALE DISTRICT H.S.
35
Emily O'Gorman
ALMAGUIN HIGHLANDS S. S.
36
Leah O'Hallarn
ALMAGUIN HIGHLANDS S. S.
499
JERRY O'HARA
St. Peter's Secondary Sch
135
Danielle O'Neil
Collingwood Collegiate
384
Kerrie Oates
PARRY SOUND HIGH SCHOOL
359
Toyin Olupona
PARK STREET COLLEGIATE
162
ANDREW PALM
Eastview SS-Barrie
385
Darah Papadopoulos
PARRY SOUND HIGH SCHOOL
203
Jaanna Paquin
Holy Trinity HS-Bradford
537
Jory Parro
ST. THERESA'S HIGH SCHOOL
0
RYAN PATTISON
Eastview SS-Barrie
405
Jessica Pautsch
PATRICK FOGARTY SECONDARY
476
TRACY PFRIMMER
St. Joseph's HS-Barrie
231
Sarah Phillips
HUNTSVILLE HIGH SCHOOL
204
Victor Phomphakdy
Holy Trinity HS-Bradford
205
John Pirri
Holy Trinity HS-Bradford
309
Don Pitter
Midland Secondary School
310
Sean Pitter
Midland Secondary School
0
Colston Pluzak
ALMAGUIN HIGHLANDS S. S.
500
CORY POULTON
St. Peter's Secondary Sch
37
Steve Presley
ALMAGUIN HIGHLANDS S. S.
38
Mike Pringle
ALMAGUIN HIGHLANDS S. S.
163
STEVE PROPHET
Eastview SS-Barrie
578
Dustin Proud
Stayner Collegiate
206
Ryan Quinlan
Holy Trinity HS-Bradford
538
Jeff Radecki
ST. THERESA'S HIGH SCHOOL
477
ALICIA RAMOLLA
St. Joseph's HS-Barrie
164
GRAEME REED
Eastview SS-Barrie
579
Rheimer Reid
Stayner Collegiate
311
Sam Reid
Midland Secondary School
39
Amy Rempel
ALMAGUIN HIGHLANDS S. S.
539
Ryan Richardson
ST. THERESA'S HIGH SCHOOL
207
DAN RIDELL
Holy Trinity HS-Bradford
0
Lee Roberts
ALMAGUIN HIGHLANDS S. S.
279
Ian Robinson
JEAN VANIER HIGH SCHOOL
0
Natalie Robinson
BRACEBRIDGE MUSKOKA LAKES
165
JENN ROEHNER
Eastview SS-Barrie
312
Danny Rogers
Midland Secondary School
40
Eric Rogers
ALMAGUIN HIGHLANDS S. S.
0
Linnea Rudachyk
ALMAGUIN HIGHLANDS S. S.
341
Josh Ruff
Orillia District CVI
540
Amanda Ruyter-Hall
ST. THERESA'S HIGH SCHOOL
580
Glen Sacerty
Stayner Collegiate
41
Jen Salter
ALMAGUIN HIGHLANDS S. S.
42
John Salter
ALMAGUIN HIGHLANDS S. S.
313
Amanda Sanders
Midland Secondary School
429
John Sauve
PENETANG SECONDARY SCHOOL
541
Jenna Lee Schepers
ST. THERESA'S HIGH SCHOOL
263
MICHELLE SCHLEIFFER
Innisdale SS-Barrie
342
Richard Schnabel
Orillia District CVI
430
Emily Schout
PENETANG SECONDARY SCHOOL
431
Jessica Scott
PENETANG SECONDARY SCHOOL
43
Lisa Scott
ALMAGUIN HIGHLANDS S. S.
136
Katherine Sencar
Collingwood Collegiate
111
Ben Serwaczek
BRACEBRIDGE MUSKOKA LAKES
360
Maggie Shaw
PARK STREET COLLEGIATE
432
Scott Shefield
PENETANG SECONDARY SCHOOL
386
Jess Sheppard
PARRY SOUND HIGH SCHOOL
208
GREG SIMON
Holy Trinity HS-Bradford
433
Caitlin Simpson
PENETANG SECONDARY SCHOOL
0
Steve Skeaff
PENETANG SECONDARY SCHOOL
542
Amanda Slingerland
ST. THERESA'S HIGH SCHOOL
314
Craig Smallwood
Midland Secondary School
185
Rachel Smeding
ELMVALE DISTRICT H.S.
44
Jeanette Smith
ALMAGUIN HIGHLANDS S. S.
186
Jeremy Smith
ELMVALE DISTRICT H.S.
232
Lindsay Smith
HUNTSVILLE HIGH SCHOOL
478
RYAN SMITH
St. Joseph's HS-Barrie
45
Jen Sohm
ALMAGUIN HIGHLANDS S. S.
0
Celia Sprague
BRACEBRIDGE MUSKOKA LAKES
315
Vanessa Sproule
Midland Secondary School
543
Melissa St. Amant
ST. THERESA'S HIGH SCHOOL
434
Joanne Stacey
PENETANG SECONDARY SCHOOL
73
ELIZABETH STANFORD
Barrie Central CI-Barrie
387
Leanne Stanley
PARRY SOUND HIGH SCHOOL
209
Kaylagh Start
Holy Trinity HS-Bradford
361
Jack Steenhof
PARK STREET COLLEGIATE
362
Naomi Steenhof
PARK STREET COLLEGIATE
0
Moniek Steenman
TWIN LAKES SECONDARY
280
Melissa Steigl
JEAN VANIER HIGH SCHOOL
388
Julien Stein
PARRY SOUND HIGH SCHOOL
210
Christina Stevens
Holy Trinity HS-Bradford
564
MATT STEVENS
St. Thomas Aquinas-Totten
544
Mike Stevens
ST. THERESA'S HIGH SCHOOL
166
SABINE STEVENS
Eastview SS-Barrie
389
Miles Stevenson
PARRY SOUND HIGH SCHOOL
0
Sherri Lynn Stevenson
ALMAGUIN HIGHLANDS S. S.
390
Jamie Stewart
PARRY SOUND HIGH SCHOOL
391
Colleen Stoneman
PARRY SOUND HIGH SCHOOL
46
Kara Stopper
ALMAGUIN HIGHLANDS S. S.
47
Kel Stopper
ALMAGUIN HIGHLANDS S. S.
545
Chad Story
ST. THERESA'S HIGH SCHOOL
88
SCOTT STRIKWERDA
Barrie North CI-Barrie
89
ADELE SURA
Barrie North CI-Barrie
479
ASHLEY SURGEONER
St. Joseph's HS-Barrie
211
KATHERINE SUROWIAK
Holy Trinity HS-Bradford
0
Megan Sutherland
BRACEBRIDGE MUSKOKA LAKES
363
Ed Swan
PARK STREET COLLEGIATE
597
Mark Swift
TWIN LAKES SECONDARY
48
Stephanie Swikehardt
ALMAGUIN HIGHLANDS S. S.
546
Skylar Sylvester
ST. THERESA'S HIGH SCHOOL
392
Oliver Tabobondung
PARRY SOUND HIGH SCHOOL
565
LINDSAY TAGGART
St. Thomas Aquinas-Totten
501
LINDSAY TAIT
St. Peter's Secondary Sch
343
Jill Taylor
Orillia District CVI
233
LIndsay Taylor
HUNTSVILLE HIGH SCHOOL
234
Rebecca Teakle
HUNTSVILLE HIGH SCHOOL
393
Kelly Thompson
PARRY SOUND HIGH SCHOOL
137
Mandy Thompson
Collingwood Collegiate
0
Pat Thompson
ALMAGUIN HIGHLANDS S. S.
547
Rhonda Thompson
ST. THERESA'S HIGH SCHOOL
435
Matt Thomsom
PENETANG SECONDARY SCHOOL
90
KYLE THORNLEY
Barrie North CI-Barrie
91
TODD THORNLEY
Barrie North CI-Barrie
394
Erik Tolonen
PARRY SOUND HIGH SCHOOL
138
Jessica Tomlinson
Collingwood Collegiate
235
Mark Tovee
HUNTSVILLE HIGH SCHOOL
395
Jamie Tremaine
PARRY SOUND HIGH SCHOOL
187
Katie Turnbull
ELMVALE DISTRICT H.S.
167
ANDREW TWEEDLE
Eastview SS-Barrie
236
Robbie Ungard
HUNTSVILLE HIGH SCHOOL
581
John Vandermeer
Stayner Collegiate
139
Jennifer VanderVecht
Collingwood Collegiate
480
A.J. VANDERVELDUM
St. Joseph's HS-Barrie
0
Steve Varcoe
ALMAGUIN HIGHLANDS S. S.
481
MARTIN VENNERI
St. Joseph's HS-Barrie
212
Andrew Verheul
Holy Trinity HS-Bradford
0
JACOB VIENNEAU
St. Thomas Aquinas-Totten
316
Cam Vipond
Midland Secondary School
396
Ken Wagar
PARRY SOUND HIGH SCHOOL
397
Ashley Walker
PARRY SOUND HIGH SCHOOL
92
CORY WALKER
Barrie North CI-Barrie
188
Courtney Walker
ELMVALE DISTRICT H.S.
0
Mitchell Wanless
ALMAGUIN HIGHLANDS S. S.
49
Joe Ward
ALMAGUIN HIGHLANDS S. S.
93
CAREY WASS
Barrie North CI-Barrie
94
KRISTY WATSON
Barrie North CI-Barrie
598
Colin Weaver
TWIN LAKES SECONDARY
344
Jordan Weber
Orillia District CVI
74
JENNA WECK
Barrie Central CI-Barrie
140
Josh Weir
Collingwood Collegiate
447
Paul Wesseling
ST. DOMENIC CATHOLIC S.S.
50
Tyler Wheeldon
ALMAGUIN HIGHLANDS S. S.
317
Meredith White
Midland Secondary School
264
CHERYL WIGHT
Innisdale SS-Barrie
51
Jon Wilke
ALMAGUIN HIGHLANDS S. S.
189
Candice Wilkey
ELMVALE DISTRICT H.S.
265
JASON WILLIAMS
Innisdale SS-Barrie
318
William WIlliamson
Midland Secondary School
319
Brian Wilson
Midland Secondary School
237
Sarah Winch
HUNTSVILLE HIGH SCHOOL
168
NICOLE WINTER
Eastview SS-Barrie
238
Jen Withers
HUNTSVILLE HIGH SCHOOL
502
SHANNON WOLOCHATIUK
St. Peter's Secondary Sch
503
ZAC WOLOCHATIUK
St. Peter's Secondary Sch
52
Nathan Woodruff
ALMAGUIN HIGHLANDS S. S.
266
DEVIN WOODS
Innisdale SS-Barrie
482
JON WOYCHYSHYN
St. Joseph's HS-Barrie
53
Darcy Wright
ALMAGUIN HIGHLANDS S. S.
398
Janet Wright
PARRY SOUND HIGH SCHOOL
548
Dean Young
ST. THERESA'S HIGH SCHOOL
504
JOSH ZARPELLON
St. Peter's Secondary Sch
54
Noelle Zrobin
ALMAGUIN HIGHLANDS S. S.
436
Anna Zuck
PENETANG SECONDARY SCHOOL
549
Shawn Zurawski
ST. THERESA'S HIGH SCHOOL
Last updated Sat, 26 May 2007 21:37:48
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en