Meet Info
York Region
May 20, 2008 to May 22, 2008
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Full Results PDF (281.93 kB)
Media Full Results (89.22 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Ath#
Name
Team
442
Tasti Abubaker
Markham D H S
739
Alexandra Adamo
St. Elizabeth C H S
778
Alisha Adams
St. Joan of Arc C H S
779
Genita Adams
St. Joan of Arc C H S
577
Kevin Adams
Our Lady of the Lake
795
Moyo Adekusibe
St. Joan of Arc C H S
133
Abdikarim Aden
Bur Oak S.S.
594
Hansel Adu
Pierre E. Trudeau
869
Sandra Agbanti
St. Theresa Lisieux
628
Brooklyn Agnoluzzi
Sacred Heart C H S
97
Daryl Agulto
Brother Andre C H S
780
Marian Agyei-Gyamera
St. Joan of Arc C H S
965
Kourosh Ahani
Thornhill S S
114
Amal Ahmed
Bur Oak S.S.
366
Hayatt Ahmed
Langstaff S S
261
Umar Ahmed
Dr. G. W. Williams S S
367
Aba Akyianu
Langstaff S S
39
Nadia Al Awfy
Bayview S S
1060
Jonathan Alderton
Unionville H S
616
Zachary Aldom
Richmond Green Secondary Schoo
578
Carty Alex
Our Lady of the Lake
493
Muhammed Alibaccas
Markville S S
966
Shahien Alipour-Malamiry
Thornhill S S
832
Jamil Amlani
St. Robert's H S
758
Kwasi Amoateng
St. Elizabeth C H S
740
Dianne Ancheta
St. Elizabeth C H S
986
Abby Andrew
Thornlea S S
1001
Danny Angelopaulos
Thornlea S S
307
Andrew Annan
Emily Carr Secondary School
781
Julia Antonini
St. Joan of Arc C H S
234
Shaindy Apelowicz
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
900
Emily Aprile
Stouffville D S S
579
Adrian Aquino
Our Lady of the Lake
344
Haydon Armstrong
Huron Heights S S
782
Kalley Armstrong
St. Joan of Arc C H S
424
Veronica Armstrong
Markham D H S
967
Marc Arseneault
Thornhill S S
189
Kyle Asaph
Cardinal Carter S S
806
Amanda Atallah
St. Robert's H S
1099
Rohin Attrey
Vaughan SS
425
Diana Au
Markham D H S
494
Norman Au
Markville S S
134
Jeremy Au Yeung
Bur Oak S.S.
495
Julian Autar
Markville S S
537
Averey Averion
Newmarket H S
552
Franz Averion
Newmarket H S
833
Lucas Aversa
St. Robert's H S
919
Tarun Bablani
Stouffville D S S
538
Chantal Badger
Newmarket H S
741
Sara Baello
St. Elizabeth C H S
368
Michelle Bahadoor
Langstaff S S
443
Andrew Baillie
Markham D H S
241
Josh Baitz
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
629
Jacquie Bajinski
Sacred Heart C H S
98
Aaron Baker
Brother Andre C H S
1
Jennifer Baker
Alexander MacKenzie H S
553
Robert Baker
Newmarket H S
444
Akrem Bakri
Markham D H S
1061
Shainu Balasubraman
Unionville H S
81
Shagana Balasubramian
Brother Andre C H S
153
Brooke Balazic
Cardinal Carter S S
115
Karen Bang
Bur Oak S.S.
1117
Lindsey Banks
Westmount C I
190
Gianluca Barbieri
Cardinal Carter S S
242
Garrett Baron
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
295
Tessa Bartha
Emily Carr Secondary School
901
Jessica Bartle
Stouffville D S S
554
Tim Bartowiak
Newmarket H S
235
Oriyah Barzilay
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
898
Aria Bassiri
Stephen Lewis SS
12
Ania Batko
Aurora H S
154
Megan Beachey
Cardinal Carter S S
191
Brendan Beatty
Cardinal Carter S S
834
Sep Beigi
St. Robert's H S
383
Yassine Bellar
Langstaff S S
661
Mike Belley
Sacred Heart C H S
284
Matthew Belmontes
Dr. John Denison
243
Liad Ben-Shimon
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
2
Jessica Bennett
Alexander MacKenzie H S
662
Chris Bergin
Sacred Heart C H S
630
Shannon Bergin
Sacred Heart C H S
968
Mike Berliner
Thornhill S S
580
McIsaac Bernie
Our Lady of the Lake
885
Alex Bevilacqua
St. Theresa Lisieux
445
Ankit Bhat
Markham D H S
1126
Ravneet Bhullar
Westmount C I
1127
Mark Biner
Westmount C I
1118
Shira Biner
Westmount C I
835
Fred Bizimana
St. Robert's H S
308
Jamar Black
Emily Carr Secondary School
953
Darian Blanchard
Sutton D H S
155
Nicole Blom
Cardinal Carter S S
13
Charisse Bloomfield
Aurora H S
14
Jemai Bobb
Aurora H S
402
Julia Boddy
Maple H. S.
15
Sasha Bolkovic
Aurora H S
759
Kevin Bonhomme
St. Elizabeth C H S
728
Avery Boodhai
St. Augustine CHS
515
Andy Boodhoo
Middlefield C I
272
Lindsay Boogaard
Dr. John Denison
969
David Borlack
Thornhill S S
970
Josh Borlack
Thornhill S S
663
Stephen Bornbaum
Sacred Heart C H S
742
Crista Bortolin
St. Elizabeth C H S
446
Brandon Bos
Markham D H S
69
Michael Bosse`
Bayview S S
496
Trevor Bott
Markville S S
920
Michael Bourgeois
Stouffville D S S
3
Sarah Bowden
Alexander MacKenzie H S
886
Dylan Boyd
St. Theresa Lisieux
384
Tommy Bozikis
Langstaff S S
16
Hannah Braithwaite
Aurora H S
954
Kody Brake
Sutton D H S
192
Mark Breedon
Cardinal Carter S S
760
David Bremang
St. Elizabeth C H S
193
Dylan Brennan
Cardinal Carter S S
971
Noah Brockman
Thornhill S S
135
Kevin Brooks
Bur Oak S.S.
99
Kyle Brothers
Brother Andre C H S
694
Ben B Brotman
Sir. William Mulock SS
631
Carleigh Brough
Sacred Heart C H S
807
Annalese Brown
St. Robert's H S
345
Dylan Brown
Huron Heights S S
116
Kanisha Brown
Bur Oak S.S.
497
Madison Brown
Markville S S
972
Spencer Brown
Thornhill S S
339
Denise Bruno
Huron Heights S S
632
Rebecca Bruzzese
Sacred Heart C H S
664
Anthony Budhwani
Sacred Heart C H S
963
Morgan Buitinga
Thornhill S S
695
Tyler T Burgess
Sir. William Mulock SS
426
Katherine Burnett
Markham D H S
902
Lindsay Burrows
Stouffville D S S
539
Julia Burton
Newmarket H S
17
Olivia Butler
Aurora H S
40
Gabriela Buzoiany
Bayview S S
836
Matthew Calabrese
St. Robert's H S
633
Brigid Callaghan
Sacred Heart C H S
665
Chris Callahan
Sacred Heart C H S
761
Joseph Calouro
St. Elizabeth C H S
743
Olivia Calouro
St. Elizabeth C H S
359
Taylor Calverley
King City S S
887
Alessandro Campagna
St. Theresa Lisieux
498
Martin Campbell
Markville S S
156
Dana Cantarutti
Cardinal Carter S S
808
Concetta Capogreco
St. Robert's H S
762
Justin Carandang
St. Elizabeth C H S
194
Mike Caravella
Cardinal Carter S S
1119
Erica Caron
Westmount C I
837
Mitchell Carpentier
St. Robert's H S
955
Wyatt Carrey
Sutton D H S
589
Martha Carruthers
Pierre E. Trudeau
666
Jake Carter
Sacred Heart C H S
581
Jorge Casco
Our Lady of the Lake
838
Graham Casey
St. Robert's H S
839
Jamie Casigay
St. Robert's H S
296
Daniella Casola
Emily Carr Secondary School
340
Stephanie Cathcart
Huron Heights S S
687
Alicia A Cavanagh
Sir. William Mulock SS
903
Demi Chalkias
Stouffville D S S
447
Shamawd Chambers
Markham D H S
987
Angie Chan
Thornlea S S
326
Arielle Chan
Father Michael McGivney C
427
Beverly Chan
Markham D H S
1002
Brandon Chan
Thornlea S S
1062
Daniel Chan
Unionville H S
448
Desmond Chan
Markham D H S
840
Harris Chan
St. Robert's H S
988
Joyce Chan
Thornlea S S
100
Marco Chan
Brother Andre C H S
1063
Ronald Chan
Unionville H S
1017
Tiffany Chan
Unionville H S
70
Richard Chang
Bayview S S
796
Riley Chartrand
St. Joan of Arc C H S
407
Andy Chau
Maple H. S.
136
Jordan Chau
Bur Oak S.S.
516
Kajeth Chelliah
Middlefield C I
41
Grace Chen
Bayview S S
499
Lawrence Chen
Markville S S
530
Sik-ka Chen
Milliken Mills H S
841
Eric Cheng
St. Robert's H S
449
Grant Cheng
Markham D H S
450
Nik Cheng
Markham D H S
236
Erin Chesney
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
870
Stefanie Chesser
St. Theresa Lisieux
595
Chris Cheung
Pierre E. Trudeau
809
Tiffany Cheung
St. Robert's H S
451
William Cheung
Markham D H S
42
Cassandra Chiang
Bayview S S
385
Jay Chiarella
Langstaff S S
810
Samantha Chin
St. Robert's H S
428
Serena Chin
Markham D H S
1144
Ehirin Chinedum
Father Michael McGivney C
517
Dennis Chiu
Middlefield C I
811
Rosemary Chiu
St. Robert's H S
1064
Andy Choi
Unionville H S
1137
Kevin Choi
Bayview S S
43
Roxanne Choi
Bayview S S
713
Kerri-Lyn Chong
St. Augustine CHS
408
Jordan Choo
Maple H. S.
369
Michelle Choong
Langstaff S S
812
Priscilla Chow
St. Robert's H S
1003
Ryan Chow
Thornlea S S
596
Jesse Chui
Pierre E. Trudeau
1128
Corey Chusid
Westmount C I
157
Amanda Cicchino
Cardinal Carter S S
842
Carlo Cilia
St. Robert's H S
813
Chiara Cilia
St. Robert's H S
797
Daniel Cilla
St. Joan of Arc C H S
158
Mila Claire
Cardinal Carter S S
634
Chelsea Clark
Sacred Heart C H S
309
Dwayne Clarke
Emily Carr Secondary School
137
Stefan Clarke
Bur Oak S.S.
904
Emily Clarkson
Stouffville D S S
635
Leah Clement
Sacred Heart C H S
555
Nick Clulow
Newmarket H S
636
Victoria Coates
Sacred Heart C H S
273
Jennifer Coffin
Dr. John Denison
637
Julianna Colangelo
Sacred Heart C H S
1018
Chantel Cole
Unionville H S
195
Nicholas Coleman
Cardinal Carter S S
888
Steven Comparelli
St. Theresa Lisieux
556
Oliver Conrad
Newmarket H S
196
Jesse Coote
Cardinal Carter S S
262
Steven Corkill
Dr. G. W. Williams S S
638
Amelia Corrigan
Sacred Heart C H S
921
Dan Coskun
Stouffville D S S
1019
Jenna Coutinho
Unionville H S
263
Adam Crawford
Dr. G. W. Williams S S
696
Stephen S Cripps
Sir. William Mulock SS
159
Laura Crowe
Cardinal Carter S S
160
Leah Crowley
Cardinal Carter S S
310
Mateo Cruz
Emily Carr Secondary School
540
Paulina Cumming
Newmarket H S
871
Esther Cyrus
St. Theresa Lisieux
161
Sarah D'Andrea
Cardinal Carter S S
409
Anthony D'Elia
Maple H. S.
667
Nicholas D'Mello
Sacred Heart C H S
843
Colin D'Souza
St. Robert's H S
922
Chris Daniels
Stouffville D S S
452
Adam Darche
Markham D H S
429
Emilie Darche
Markham D H S
783
Jasmine Daudu
St. Joan of Arc C H S
264
Ethan Davenport
Dr. G. W. Williams S S
453
Aaron Davis
Markham D H S
403
Lisa Davis
Maple H. S.
101
Erik Davison
Brother Andre C H S
844
Victor Davydov
St. Robert's H S
162
Alexis de la Torre
Cardinal Carter S S
163
Amelia de Vries
Cardinal Carter S S
639
Kayla Deighan
Sacred Heart C H S
814
Kathrine Dela Cruz
St. Robert's H S
784
Precilla DeMaria
St. Joan of Arc C H S
905
Erin Demelis
Stouffville D S S
26
Alex Denault
Aurora H S
27
Robbie Denault
Aurora H S
668
AJ dePaulsen
Sacred Heart C H S
973
Ryan Derry
Thornhill S S
872
Isabelle DeSouza
St. Theresa Lisieux
82
Juliana DeStefano
Brother Andre C H S
570
Alexandra Devine
Our Lady of the Lake
923
Michael Dewar
Stouffville D S S
297
Gurneel Dhillon
Emily Carr Secondary School
311
Roberto DiBiase
Emily Carr Secondary School
815
Amilia DiChiara
St. Robert's H S
197
Thomas Difalco
Cardinal Carter S S
198
Alex Difebo
Cardinal Carter S S
312
Marco DiFelice
Emily Carr Secondary School
1020
Olga Dimic
Unionville H S
199
Jeff DiNallo
Cardinal Carter S S
117
Ellen Ding
Bur Oak S.S.
265
Steadman Dinning
Dr. G. W. Williams S S
313
Andrew Divito
Emily Carr Secondary School
557
Myles Doak
Newmarket H S
1100
Keenan Dobbin Gold
Vaughan SS
1021
Gillian Dominico
Unionville H S
102
Thomas Dominico
Brother Andre C H S
974
Ford Donovan
Thornhill S S
386
Charles Downer
Langstaff S S
200
Matthew Doyle
Cardinal Carter S S
669
Matt Drag
Sacred Heart C H S
1022
Chan Du
Unionville H S
989
Shanelle Dudart
Thornlea S S
938
Kelly Dufoe
Sutton D H S
906
Brittany Dunbar
Stouffville D S S
266
Braeden Durdle
Dr. G. W. Williams S S
763
Frantz Duval
St. Elizabeth C H S
764
Richard Duval
St. Elizabeth C H S
1014
Molly Dyon
Toronto Waldorf School
1093
Jenna Ebidia
Vaughan SS
332
Chinedum Ehirim
Father Michael McGivney C
44
Michelle Eisner
Bayview S S
697
Scott S Elford
Sir. William Mulock SS
201
James Elmhirst
Cardinal Carter S S
889
Julian Emmanuel
St. Theresa Lisieux
28
Darcy Eveleigh
Aurora H S
164
Karie Evelyn
Cardinal Carter S S
670
Andrew Evershed
Sacred Heart C H S
698
Taylor T Ewart
Sir. William Mulock SS
410
Kirk Facey
Maple H. S.
924
Cody Fair
Stouffville D S S
83
Carlie Fairty
Brother Andre C H S
765
Rodney Fajardo
St. Elizabeth C H S
165
Courtney Fantin
Cardinal Carter S S
798
Ayotunde Fatola
St. Joan of Arc C H S
785
Amira Fawadleh
St. Joan of Arc C H S
799
Nader Fawadleh
St. Joan of Arc C H S
1004
Kyle Feinstein
Thornlea S S
45
Helen Feng
Bayview S S
202
Egan Fennell
Cardinal Carter S S
873
Sheila Fennell
St. Theresa Lisieux
786
Giulia Ferrante
St. Joan of Arc C H S
845
Alex Ferreira
St. Robert's H S
1120
Michelle Ferreira
Westmount C I
640
Olivia Ferreira
Sacred Heart C H S
939
Sarah Fike
Sutton D H S
582
Scott Finlayson
Our Lady of the Lake
1023
Emily Fisher
Unionville H S
541
Diana Fletcher
Newmarket H S
940
Megan Fletcher
Sutton D H S
699
Alex A Flotner
Sir. William Mulock SS
874
Angelina Fomina
St. Theresa Lisieux
597
Derek Fong
Pierre E. Trudeau
360
Lincoln Forbes
King City S S
542
Natalie Ford
Newmarket H S
531
Alana Fortella
Milliken Mills H S
744
Deanna Franceschetti
St. Elizabeth C H S
745
Marian Francisco
St. Elizabeth C H S
907
Heather Fraser
Stouffville D S S
298
Kimberly Fraser
Emily Carr Secondary School
641
Erika Freeman
Sacred Heart C H S
746
Danielle Fregillana
St. Elizabeth C H S
430
Johanna Friend
Markham D H S
103
Kenny Fuentes
Brother Andre C H S
787
Crystal Fujah
St. Joan of Arc C H S
431
Audrey Fung
Markham D H S
816
Bianca Fung
St. Robert's H S
370
Monica Gaillour
Langstaff S S
166
Christine Gaitan
Cardinal Carter S S
875
Samantha Galati
St. Theresa Lisieux
975
Ross Gallella
Thornhill S S
518
Keesavan Ganeshalingam
Middlefield C I
387
Yashar Garajeh
Langstaff S S
18
Taylor Garbett
Aurora H S
671
Lucas Garel
Sacred Heart C H S
1121
Lauren Garfinkle
Westmount C I
908
Natalie Geiger
Stouffville D S S
203
Matthew Giambattista
Cardinal Carter S S
766
Francesco Gisone
St. Elizabeth C H S
642
Caileigh Glenn
Sacred Heart C H S
1129
Nathan Gold
Westmount C I
167
Katrina Gonyea
Cardinal Carter S S
454
Tevin Goodridge
Markham D H S
411
Andrew Goolab
Maple H. S.
817
Ena Goquiolay
St. Robert's H S
455
Aaron Gordon
Markham D H S
897
Lakeyah Gordon
Stephen Lewis SS
747
Alyssa Gorecki
St. Elizabeth C H S
611
Alla Gorevalov
Richmond Green Secondary Schoo
700
Chase C Gould
Sir. William Mulock SS
925
Wesley Graham
Stouffville D S S
688
Morgan M Graham-Burke
Sir. William Mulock SS
800
Thomas Granell
St. Joan of Arc C H S
432
Emily Grant
Markham D H S
314
Milton Grant
Emily Carr Secondary School
543
Amanda Grassi
Newmarket H S
456
Dejuan Gray
Markham D H S
327
Katrina Greaves
Father Michael McGivney C
513
Nicole Green
Middlefield C I
388
Kadean Griffiths
Langstaff S S
71
Dan Grigorin
Bayview S S
4
Cara Groves
Alexander MacKenzie H S
748
Stephanie Guarini
St. Elizabeth C H S
328
Natalie Guerrier
Father Michael McGivney C
846
Zachary Guizzetti
St. Robert's H S
990
Marija Gujic
Thornlea S S
1101
Ronny Gura
Vaughan SS
643
Micha Gutmanis
Sacred Heart C H S
899
Joey Hadari
Stephen Lewis SS
72
Faraz Hafez
Bayview S S
333
Alex ` Hagoriles
Father Michael McGivney C
5
Laura Haliburton
Alexander MacKenzie H S
6
Sarah Haliburton
Alexander MacKenzie H S
118
Kymberly Hall
Bur Oak S.S.
138
Qudamah Hamadi
Bur Oak S.S.
46
Nadine Hamdy
Bayview S S
1102
Armin Hamta
Vaughan SS
119
Angela Han
Bur Oak S.S.
274
Jennifer Hanna
Dr. John Denison
500
Matt Hardman
Markville S S
644
Amy Hardwick
Sacred Heart C H S
168
Kara Harrington
Cardinal Carter S S
457
Tremaine Harris
Markham D H S
714
Stephanie Hatzidemetrion
St. Augustine CHS
729
Jacky Hau
St. Augustine CHS
169
Anastasia Hay
Cardinal Carter S S
701
Jamal J Haymour
Sir. William Mulock SS
847
Derek Hayward
St. Robert's H S
389
Alexander Helman
Langstaff S S
926
Kevin Hennings
Stouffville D S S
204
Brad Henry
Cardinal Carter S S
672
Cody Henry
Sacred Heart C H S
120
Renee Henry
Bur Oak S.S.
237
Talia Herzstein
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
991
Shakiba Hessari
Thornlea S S
104
Cush Hibbert
Brother Andre C H S
514
Shukla Hikal
Middlefield C I
458
Brendan Ho
Markham D H S
1065
Kevin Ho
Unionville H S
139
Kingsley Ho
Bur Oak S.S.
927
Tyler Hodges
Stouffville D S S
346
Justin Hoenig
Huron Heights S S
105
Jordan Holmes
Brother Andre C H S
1103
Seon Holmes
Vaughan SS
558
Dan Hong
Newmarket H S
459
Daryl Hood
Markham D H S
909
Clara Hoover
Stouffville D S S
992
Brittney Hopley
Thornlea S S
485
Jessica Horwood
Markville S S
1066
Imran Hosein
Unionville H S
645
Bo HoSing
Sacred Heart C H S
371
Nazaneen Hosseinpour
Langstaff S S
390
Shahob Hosseinpour
Langstaff S S
890
Patrick Houlden
St. Theresa Lisieux
956
Tyler Howe
Sutton D H S
47
Andrea Howell
Bayview S S
48
Bonnie Huang
Bayview S S
598
Jensen Huang
Pierre E. Trudeau
1024
Milly Huang
Unionville H S
617
Scott Huang
Richmond Green Secondary Schoo
347
Cody Huberty
Huron Heights S S
348
Luke Huberty
Huron Heights S S
818
Grace Hui
St. Robert's H S
1025
Lavinia Hui
Unionville H S
1026
Crystal Hung
Unionville H S
673
Braeden Hunt
Sacred Heart C H S
646
Lauren Hunt
Sacred Heart C H S
599
Anthony Hussain
Pierre E. Trudeau
361
Gareth Hussey
King City S S
1104
Zak Hutsul
Vaughan SS
647
Marika Iannucci
Sacred Heart C H S
205
Giancarlo Iantorno
Cardinal Carter S S
29
Abdurahman Ibrahim
Aurora H S
391
Daniel Iezady
Langstaff S S
1027
Amanda Ifejika
Unionville H S
30
Duncan Iglesias
Aurora H S
1122
Rachel Imai
Westmount C I
206
Vince Imeneo
Cardinal Carter S S
715
Samantha Ingram
St. Augustine CHS
689
Sarah S Ingram
Sir. William Mulock SS
730
Spencer Ingram
St. Augustine CHS
267
Ian Ip
Dr. G. W. Williams S S
941
Lindsay Irwin
Sutton D H S
412
Moiez Ismail
Maple H. S.
876
Ashley Issardin
St. Theresa Lisieux
618
Corey Jackson
Richmond Green Secondary Schoo
121
Tanisha Jacob
Bur Oak S.S.
674
Ben Jacobs
Sacred Heart C H S
1067
Shaneh-Abbas Jaffer
Unionville H S
891
Kody Jakola
St. Theresa Lisieux
993
Neda Jaleel
Thornlea S S
1005
David Jambrovic
Thornlea S S
1068
Fraser James
Unionville H S
254
Esther Jamieson
Dr. G. W. Williams S S
702
David D Janz
Sir. William Mulock SS
619
Scott Jewell
Richmond Green Secondary Schoo
413
Tharsigan Jeyabalasingam
Maple H. S.
819
Noor Jivaj
St. Robert's H S
942
Hayley Jones
Sutton D H S
329
Jerelle Jones
Father Michael McGivney C
207
Patrick Jones
Cardinal Carter S S
392
Tyrone Jones
Langstaff S S
299
Ariana Jorgensen
Emily Carr Secondary School
1006
Stefan Jovanovic
Thornlea S S
943
Jessica Joyce
Sutton D H S
877
Thamara Julien
St. Theresa Lisieux
208
Steven Kadas
Cardinal Carter S S
1069
Michael Kahn
Unionville H S
600
Justin Kahnert
Pierre E. Trudeau
140
Duane Kailas
Bur Oak S.S.
571
Rutledge Kaitlin
Our Lady of the Lake
878
Ruby-Anne Kakoutis
St. Theresa Lisieux
519
Thanustai Kalanathan
Middlefield C I
460
Ankit Kapoor
Markham D H S
84
Alyssa Karpouzis
Brother Andre C H S
848
Shums Kassam
St. Robert's H S
209
Steve Keane
Cardinal Carter S S
372
Tiffany Kee
Langstaff S S
559
Brendan Keen
Newmarket H S
170
Alanna Kelly
Cardinal Carter S S
461
Jamie Kendra
Markham D H S
433
Lynn Kennedy
Markham D H S
19
Chelsea Kerr
Aurora H S
1130
Gorsky Kevin
Westmount C I
1007
Behzad Keyvan
Thornlea S S
300
Aisha Khader
Emily Carr Secondary School
849
Arian Khader
St. Robert's H S
7
Megan Khan
Alexander MacKenzie H S
928
Aiden Killeen
Stouffville D S S
1131
Alec Kim
Westmount C I
73
David Kim
Bayview S S
612
Erin Kim
Richmond Green Secondary Schoo
1008
James Kim
Thornlea S S
560
Steven Kim
Newmarket H S
1138
Matt Kinder
Cardinal Carter S S
341
Tierney King
Huron Heights S S
1105
Corey Kirschbaum
Vaughan SS
690
Amanda A Kirton
Sir. William Mulock SS
349
Dan Klauke
Huron Heights S S
462
Andrew Ko
Markham D H S
463
Arthur Ko
Markham D H S
501
Brian Kong
Markville S S
244
David Kornhauser
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
583
Jordan Koroll
Our Lady of the Lake
1094
Iana Kotliarova
Vaughan SS
1123
Angela Koutros
Westmount C I
171
Jessica Kramer
Cardinal Carter S S
393
Eli Krapivnik
Langstaff S S
141
Kogul Krishnamoorthy
Bur Oak S.S.
1106
Vidushan Krishnapalan
Vaughan SS
122
Thalia Kublalsingh
Bur Oak S.S.
520
Edmon Kwan
Middlefield C I
820
Jennifer Kwong
St. Robert's H S
821
Juliana Kwong
St. Robert's H S
142
Wilson Kwong
Bur Oak S.S.
994
Clayo Laanemets
Thornlea S S
1028
Kelly Labbett
Unionville H S
172
Alex Laframboise
Cardinal Carter S S
731
Monte Lai
St. Augustine CHS
850
Wesley Lai
St. Robert's H S
590
Anna Lam
Pierre E. Trudeau
315
Kristofer Lam
Emily Carr Secondary School
1029
Kristy Lam
Unionville H S
210
Richard Lam
Cardinal Carter S S
1030
Vanessa Lam
Unionville H S
675
Holden Larkin
Sacred Heart C H S
1009
Christopher LaRocca
Thornlea S S
703
Jason J Laronde
Sir. William Mulock SS
944
Holly Latimour
Sutton D H S
31
Derek Latremouille
Aurora H S
1031
Tiffany Lau
Unionville H S
49
Vivian Lau
Bayview S S
464
Zac Lau
Markham D H S
404
Donna Lay
Maple H. S.
1070
Kevin Laycraft
Unionville H S
173
Meredith Lazowski
Cardinal Carter S S
1032
Angela Lee
Unionville H S
561
Jay Lee
Newmarket H S
465
Jeff Lee
Markham D H S
716
Patricia Lee
St. Augustine CHS
50
Rebecca Lee
Bayview S S
342
Lindsay Lees
Huron Heights S S
584
Brad Legere
Our Lady of the Lake
910
Laura Lehming
Stouffville D S S
1033
Joanna Leong
Unionville H S
352
Kristie Lesage
King City S S
174
Katie Leuangthong
Cardinal Carter S S
534
Andy Leung
Milliken Mills H S
74
Edmund Leung
Bayview S S
123
Euodia Leung
Bur Oak S.S.
486
Jennifer Leung
Markville S S
732
Mathias Leung
St. Augustine CHS
851
Nathan Leung
St. Robert's H S
822
Vanessa Leung
St. Robert's H S
245
Ari Levy
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
75
Jeffrey Li
Bayview S S
852
Jonathan Li
St. Robert's H S
51
Nicole Li
Bayview S S
1107
Ryan Lien
Vaughan SS
801
Sal Liguori
St. Joan of Arc C H S
976
Noah Little
Thornhill S S
879
Jayne Liu
St. Theresa Lisieux
334
Jonathan Liu
Father Michael McGivney C
52
Kate Liu
Bayview S S
601
Martin Liu
Pierre E. Trudeau
562
John Livingston
Newmarket H S
717
Siobhan Llewellyn
St. Augustine CHS
1071
Alan Lo
Unionville H S
487
Feifei Lo
Markville S S
1072
Jason Lo
Unionville H S
466
Richmond Lo
Markham D H S
1034
Mikhaila Loader
Unionville H S
488
Megan Locker
Markville S S
1035
Joyce Lok
Unionville H S
301
Sabrina Lombardo
Emily Carr Secondary School
1108
Josh Longhi
Vaughan SS
394
Justin Louie
Langstaff S S
945
Halsey Lowes
Sutton D H S
767
Alexander Luciani
St. Elizabeth C H S
691
Megan M Luinenburg
Sir. William Mulock SS
1036
Cherie Luk
Unionville H S
620
Edmund Luk
Richmond Green Secondary Schoo
53
Taffy Lung
Bayview S S
823
Morgan Luters
St. Robert's H S
467
Brian Ma
Markham D H S
1037
Kay Ma
Unionville H S
85
Sarah Macalisang
Brother Andre C H S
373
Taylor Maclean
Langstaff S S
275
Lauren MacMillan
Dr. John Denison
648
Danielle Macoretta
Sacred Heart C H S
32
Eric MacPherson
Aurora H S
54
Mareah Madigan
Bayview S S
143
Kevin Mahaise
Bur Oak S.S.
1095
Majuri Maheswaran
Vaughan SS
211
Nathaniel Mailloux
Cardinal Carter S S
1038
Francesca Mak
Unionville H S
929
Evan Malcolm
Stouffville D S S
106
Peter Mallalieu
Brother Andre C H S
621
Matthew Mallare
Richmond Green Secondary Schoo
1015
Patrick Mallory
Toronto Waldorf School
676
Sean Malone
Sacred Heart C H S
788
Jessica Maltese
St. Joan of Arc C H S
768
Joshua Malu
St. Elizabeth C H S
1039
Jacqueline Man
Unionville H S
521
Osama Mannan
Middlefield C I
563
Ethan Manning
Newmarket H S
175
Alex Mariani
Cardinal Carter S S
212
Joey Mariani
Cardinal Carter S S
602
Eric Mark
Pierre E. Trudeau
995
Francine Marovitz
Thornlea S S
350
Blake Marshall
Huron Heights S S
434
Amy Martin
Markham D H S
395
Shaquille Martin
Langstaff S S
86
Gabriella Martinez
Brother Andre C H S
55
Lizzie Martinez
Bayview S S
56
Sandra Martinez
Bayview S S
246
Josh Martow
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
107
Alex Maryuen
Brother Andre C H S
87
Chantelle Maryuen
Brother Andre C H S
853
David Mastrangelo
St. Robert's H S
854
Christopher Masucci
St. Robert's H S
704
Scott S McAuley
Sir. William Mulock SS
502
Doug McCabe
Markville S S
8
Julie McCord
Alexander MacKenzie H S
176
Cherelle McDonald
Cardinal Carter S S
213
Matthew McDonald
Cardinal Carter S S
177
Anita McFarlane
Cardinal Carter S S
178
Karima McFarlane
Cardinal Carter S S
214
Aiden McGovern
Cardinal Carter S S
503
Jonathan McGuire
Markville S S
996
Andrea McIntyre
Thornlea S S
677
Joel McIntyre
Sacred Heart C H S
769
Jonathan Mcintyre
St. Elizabeth C H S
9
Lauren McMaster
Alexander MacKenzie H S
179
Laura McMurray
Cardinal Carter S S
10
Kara McPherson
Alexander MacKenzie H S
770
Mitchell Medeiros
St. Elizabeth C H S
396
Arya Mehrabani
Langstaff S S
649
Emily Mei
Sacred Heart C H S
749
Ana Mendoza
St. Elizabeth C H S
880
Dominique Meredith
St. Theresa Lisieux
855
Mark Merocchi
St. Robert's H S
33
Josh Meron
Aurora H S
1109
Greg Merritt
Vaughan SS
343
Mel Merrow
Huron Heights S S
468
Chris Meyer
Markham D H S
247
Jonathan Meyer
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
215
Vlad Mihaescu
Cardinal Carter S S
585
Puesta Mikhail
Our Lady of the Lake
1073
Aleska Miladinovic
Unionville H S
144
Leonardo Miller
Bur Oak S.S.
678
Alex Mills
Sacred Heart C H S
650
Jennifer Mills
Sacred Heart C H S
718
Shyanne Mills
St. Augustine CHS
316
Kazim Mirhadi
Emily Carr Secondary School
719
Georgina Miron
St. Augustine CHS
720
Rosie Miron
St. Augustine CHS
881
Anastasia Mironenko
St. Theresa Lisieux
302
Hina Mistry
Emily Carr Secondary School
469
Jack Mitchell
Markham D H S
930
Liam Mitro
Stouffville D S S
603
Bevan Mo
Pierre E. Trudeau
57
Debbie Mo
Bayview S S
76
Garrick Mok
Bayview S S
58
Geanie Mok
Bayview S S
255
Tessa Molina
Dr. G. W. Williams S S
317
Jordan Monaco
Emily Carr Secondary School
622
James Mongomery
Richmond Green Secondary Schoo
586
Niko Moniz
Our Lady of the Lake
911
Jenna Monk
Stouffville D S S
750
Anamaria Monteros
St. Elizabeth C H S
108
David Moore
Brother Andre C H S
256
Pamela Moore
Dr. G. W. Williams S S
721
Tishanna Moore
St. Augustine CHS
751
Shanntel Mora
St. Elizabeth C H S
180
Katie Moreau
Cardinal Carter S S
856
Micheal Moretti
St. Robert's H S
1040
Morgan Morris-Pocock
Unionville H S
789
Channae Morrison
St. Joan of Arc C H S
564
Stuart Morton
Newmarket H S
374
Sarah Mowder
Langstaff S S
181
Cristina Mozzetti
Cardinal Carter S S
248
Ilan Mucher
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
912
Rebecca Muir
Stouffville D S S
957
Dylan Mundy
Sutton D H S
470
Adam Murphy
Markham D H S
471
Ben Murphy
Markham D H S
565
Michael Murray
Newmarket H S
375
Jennifer Mutrie
Langstaff S S
182
Clarice Nasato
Cardinal Carter S S
472
Ahmad Nasser
Markham D H S
473
Jacob Nasser
Markham D H S
790
Alex Natale
St. Joan of Arc C H S
238
Sarah Navy
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
59
Tamsyn Neale
Bayview S S
34
Mike Nealon
Aurora H S
857
Gary Ng
St. Robert's H S
604
Jefferson Ng
Pierre E. Trudeau
1041
Katie Ng
Unionville H S
1124
Lauren Ng
Westmount C I
1074
Vincent Ng
Unionville H S
544
Annie Ngo
Newmarket H S
522
James Ngo
Middlefield C I
145
Warren Ngo
Bur Oak S.S.
882
Andria Nguyen
St. Theresa Lisieux
566
Chris Nguyen
Newmarket H S
414
Donald Nguyen
Maple H. S.
415
Joe Nguyen
Maple H. S.
416
Richard Nguyen
Maple H. S.
417
Ron Nguyen
Maple H. S.
1110
Ryan Nguyen
Vaughan SS
705
Joel J Nicholson
Sir. William Mulock SS
20
Elyse Nieuwold
Aurora H S
376
Heather Noble
Langstaff S S
946
Deanna Norton
Sutton D H S
21
Melany Noseworthy
Aurora H S
679
Jose Novillo
Sacred Heart C H S
977
Cory Noyek
Thornhill S S
931
Kyle O'Brien
Stouffville D S S
435
Katie O'Hagan
Markham D H S
330
Faith Oduwole
Father Michael McGivney C
22
Kaitlyn Oliver
Aurora H S
572
Tiffany` Oliviera
Our Lady of the Lake
335
Philip Omorogbe
Father Michael McGivney C
397
Derek Oppedisano
Langstaff S S
651
Elizabeth OReilly
Sacred Heart C H S
183
Michelle Orlandi
Cardinal Carter S S
398
Brandon Orr
Langstaff S S
216
Mike Orschel
Cardinal Carter S S
824
Ashley Ostridge
St. Robert's H S
1010
Sachin Othayoth
Thornlea S S
523
Steven Ou
Middlefield C I
825
Ademofe Oye-Adeniran
St. Robert's H S
883
Oyeyimika Oyekanmi
St. Theresa Lisieux
217
Kyle Ozols
Cardinal Carter S S
88
Michelle Pacelli
Brother Andre C H S
218
Stefan Pagura
Cardinal Carter S S
418
Paul Pal
Maple H. S.
303
Felicia Paluck
Emily Carr Secondary School
722
Alexis Pao
St. Augustine CHS
89
Orianna Paoletti
Brother Andre C H S
892
Eduardo Paolini
St. Theresa Lisieux
613
Vanessa Papania
Richmond Green Secondary Schoo
680
Steven Papp
Sacred Heart C H S
706
Juan Pardo
Sir. William Mulock SS
353
Lauren Park
King City S S
124
Shania Park
Bur Oak S.S.
681
Matthew Parrott
Sacred Heart C H S
285
Brandon Parvizian
Dr. John Denison
752
Liana Patriarca
St. Elizabeth C H S
1042
Veronica Peacock
Unionville H S
219
Brandon Pedersen
Cardinal Carter S S
220
Chris Pereira
Cardinal Carter S S
354
Subentha Perinpasothy
King City S S
355
Suvaistha Perinpasothy
King City S S
286
Yerark Perret
Dr. John Denison
802
Michael Pesce
St. Joan of Arc C H S
146
Tanas Peslikoski
Bur Oak S.S.
23
Katie Pettes
Aurora H S
791
Angela Phan
St. Joan of Arc C H S
1111
Matthew Phan
Vaughan SS
419
Thomas Phan
Maple H. S.
125
Angel Phanthanourak
Bur Oak S.S.
474
Marty Phillips
Markham D H S
858
Philip Pickering
St. Robert's H S
792
Nicole Pieczyrak
St. Joan of Arc C H S
733
Joel Pierre
St. Augustine CHS
964
Vittoria Pietrantonio
Thornhill S S
771
Bryan Pimentel
St. Elizabeth C H S
377
Louba Podvoiskaia
Langstaff S S
475
Jeff Poon
Markham D H S
420
Sharown Poopalarajah
Maple H. S.
90
Danielle Porter
Brother Andre C H S
1043
Zoe Poucher
Unionville H S
535
Sheldon Powell
Milliken Mills H S
793
Julia Prempeh
St. Joan of Arc C H S
913
Britlynn Preston
Stouffville D S S
947
Caitlin Price
Sutton D H S
587
Daniel Price
Our Lady of the Lake
932
Mitchell Price
Stouffville D S S
884
Emily Pringle
St. Theresa Lisieux
859
Anthony Prosperi
St. Robert's H S
652
Christine Prosperi
Sacred Heart C H S
476
Darien Pun
Markham D H S
524
Andy Punet
Middlefield C I
653
Hayley Purcell
Sacred Heart C H S
682
Kevin Purcell
Sacred Heart C H S
276
Ashley Purdham
Dr. John Denison
1075
Navin Purushuttam
Unionville H S
277
Sarah Pyne
Dr. John Denison
1011
Larry Qian
Thornlea S S
1096
Ada Qiu
Vaughan SS
184
Shelsey Quintino
Cardinal Carter S S
504
Scott Rade
Markville S S
623
Mohamed Railey
Richmond Green Secondary Schoo
287
Andrew Raisbeck
Dr. John Denison
288
Zachary Ralph
Dr. John Denison
436
Jessica Ramkeesoon
Markham D H S
60
Katrina Ramlocham
Bayview S S
948
Megan Range
Sutton D H S
914
Caroline Rankin
Stouffville D S S
362
Eric Rannala
King City S S
318
Michael Rapallo
Emily Carr Secondary School
319
Steven Rapallo
Emily Carr Secondary School
803
Thomas Raso
St. Joan of Arc C H S
1136
Sahana Ratneswaran
Middlefield C I
933
John Reesor
Stouffville D S S
268
Daniel Reid
Dr. G. W. Williams S S
35
Jarred Reid
Aurora H S
683
Tommy Reid
Sacred Heart C H S
249
Evan Reinblatt
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
250
Jeremy Reinblatt
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
997
Lindsay Repath
Thornlea S S
91
Heather Rethy-Ragasz
Brother Andre C H S
24
Meghan Reynolds
Aurora H S
61
Judy Rho
Bayview S S
378
Latisha Rhooms
Langstaff S S
399
Tristan Rhooms
Langstaff S S
772
David Ricci
St. Elizabeth C H S
1076
Nick Richard
Unionville H S
437
Brooke Richardson
Markham D H S
723
Lauren Riddell
St. Augustine CHS
278
Regina Rigby
Dr. John Denison
239
Danielle Ripsman
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
773
Carlton Robertson
St. Elizabeth C H S
109
Eric Robertson
Brother Andre C H S
336
Romaldo Robinson
Father Michael McGivney C
221
Andrew Romeo
Cardinal Carter S S
363
Nicholas Romios
King City S S
654
Caitlyn Rooney
Sacred Heart C H S
36
Brandon Roopnarinesingh
Aurora H S
1125
Cassie Rosen
Westmount C I
1132
Jesse Rotenberg
Westmount C I
774
Rick Rotondo
St. Elizabeth C H S
92
Deanna Rowe
Brother Andre C H S
62
Elizabeth Rowley
Bayview S S
63
Jennifer Rowley
Bayview S S
978
Jason Rubinstein
Thornhill S S
979
Hartley Ruch
Thornhill S S
958
Paul Ruddling
Sutton D H S
804
Alex Rulli
St. Joan of Arc C H S
251
Alan Rush
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
655
Danielle Russell
Sacred Heart C H S
356
Katherine Rustad
King City S S
1044
Joanna Ruuskanen
Unionville H S
805
Enrico Sacchetti
St. Joan of Arc C H S
1112
Chris Sagar
Vaughan SS
1012
Pablo Salazar
Thornlea S S
860
John Salib
St. Robert's H S
64
Yasmin Samiee
Bayview S S
364
Jesse Sampson
King City S S
1045
Leanne Sanders
Unionville H S
692
Stephanie S Sanders
Sir. William Mulock SS
37
Jeff Sanderson
Aurora H S
320
Jaspinder Sandhu-Singh
Emily Carr Secondary School
893
Nello Sansone
St. Theresa Lisieux
794
Joy Santocildes
St. Joan of Arc C H S
110
Jonathon Sarmiento
Brother Andre C H S
505
Amardeep Saurd
Markville S S
707
Mustafa M Sayedi
Sir. William Mulock SS
93
Jillian Scheliga
Brother Andre C H S
94
Peri Scheliga
Brother Andre C H S
915
Kate Schlussler
Stouffville D S S
1046
Laura Schultz
Unionville H S
321
Justin Sciarrino
Emily Carr Secondary School
573
Finlayson Scott
Our Lady of the Lake
588
Kyle Seaver
Our Lady of the Lake
826
Alexandra Sebben
St. Robert's H S
998
Maggie Sedor
Thornlea S S
1133
Jonathan Segal
Westmount C I
269
Wesley Seminara
Dr. G. W. Williams S S
322
Kirill Sergueev
Emily Carr Secondary School
279
Roseanne Set
Dr. John Denison
1077
Eric Seto
Unionville H S
222
Greg Severino
Cardinal Carter S S
525
Deep Shah
Middlefield C I
526
Hassan Shahbaz
Middlefield C I
95
Leeza Shakkouri
Brother Andre C H S
1078
Matthew Sham
Unionville H S
65
Sara Shams
Bayview S S
999
Nahal Shamshiri
Thornlea S S
684
Mike Shasky
Sacred Heart C H S
257
Alison Shaver
Dr. G. W. Williams S S
624
Brandon Shaw
Richmond Green Secondary Schoo
656
Ashlei Shealey
Sacred Heart C H S
337
Ryan Sheerahamed
Father Michael McGivney C
980
Carl Shen
Thornhill S S
981
Adam Sherkin
Thornhill S S
1047
Rachel Shiderman
Unionville H S
894
Colin Shotlander
St. Theresa Lisieux
126
Jessica Shum
Bur Oak S.S.
489
Sarah Sia
Markville S S
289
James Sichantha
Dr. John Denison
77
Edan Silelnikov
Bayview S S
827
Julia Simone
St. Robert's H S
657
Megan Simpson
Sacred Heart C H S
147
Shawn Singh
Bur Oak S.S.
605
Josh Sison
Pierre E. Trudeau
78
Daegan Sit
Bayview S S
861
Desmond Sit
St. Robert's H S
477
Arjun Sithamparapillai
Markham D H S
1079
Edwin Siu
Unionville H S
982
Adrian Smart
Thornhill S S
270
Nicholas Smith
Dr. G. W. Williams S S
258
Stephanie Smith
Dr. G. W. Williams S S
934
John Snider
Stouffville D S S
949
Amanda Snow
Sutton D H S
79
Adrian So
Bayview S S
96
Kassandra Soda
Brother Andre C H S
405
Baljit Sokhi
Maple H. S.
1080
Vlad Soloviev
Unionville H S
935
Jordan Somers
Stouffville D S S
490
Alisha Somji
Markville S S
545
Samantha Sommerville
Newmarket H S
775
Frank Sorbora
St. Elizabeth C H S
591
Amanda Soukvilay
Pierre E. Trudeau
708
Jack J Southiphong
Sir. William Mulock SS
709
Ladda A Southiphong
Sir. William Mulock SS
252
Benji Spagat
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
506
Matt Spark
Markville S S
185
Justine Sparkes
Cardinal Carter S S
259
Michelle Spence
Dr. G. W. Williams S S
280
Shelby Stanojev
Dr. John Denison
734
Alexandru Stefan
St. Augustine CHS
253
Noah Stern
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
223
Alex Stewart
Cardinal Carter S S
546
Kirsten Stewart
Newmarket H S
478
Ian Stirling
Markham D H S
862
Will Stiver
St. Robert's H S
625
Jordan Stoakes
Richmond Green Secondary Schoo
224
Ian Stock
Cardinal Carter S S
828
Jordan Stoeckle
St. Robert's H S
959
Robin Strand
Sutton D H S
735
Phil Struminkiski
St. Augustine CHS
338
Stephen Strumos
Father Michael McGivney C
479
Aaron Styba
Markham D H S
290
Kei Sugiyama
Dr. John Denison
1113
Richard Sukhdeo
Vaughan SS
658
Bertha Sun
Sacred Heart C H S
776
Marc Sundardas
St. Elizabeth C H S
753
Catherine Sutherland
St. Elizabeth C H S
225
Dylan Sutherland
Cardinal Carter S S
281
Danielle Sweers
Dr. John Denison
1134
Ashu Syal
Westmount C I
532
Anne Szeto
Milliken Mills H S
960
Ray Szeto
Sutton D H S
25
Amy Tahnizian
Aurora H S
282
Meghan Tait
Dr. John Denison
606
Brandon Tam
Pierre E. Trudeau
829
Carmen Tam
St. Robert's H S
127
Vivian Tam
Bur Oak S.S.
1048
Brittney Tammisto
Unionville H S
527
Omar Tamuri
Middlefield C I
607
Justin Tan
Pierre E. Trudeau
226
Mark Tanel
Cardinal Carter S S
379
Mansanga Tanga
Langstaff S S
406
Jennifer Tann
Maple H. S.
38
Dylan Tanner
Aurora H S
438
Laurie-Ann Tao
Markham D H S
227
Anthony Tari
Cardinal Carter S S
380
Andjela Tatarovic
Langstaff S S
357
Emily Tauro
King City S S
228
Bryan Taylor
Cardinal Carter S S
950
Taneisha Taylor
Sutton D H S
421
Michael Tea
Maple H. S.
710
Panharath P Teap
Sir. William Mulock SS
685
Matt Tebogt
Sacred Heart C H S
659
Sarah teBogt
Sacred Heart C H S
148
Eric Teekharam
Bur Oak S.S.
128
Sarah Tengler
Bur Oak S.S.
614
Victoria Tersigni
Richmond Green Secondary Schoo
1016
Test Test
Trackdatabase.com
480
Sam Tetsos
Markham D H S
863
Eric Tharmanthuri
St. Robert's H S
149
Thanujaan Thavaseelan
Bur Oak S.S.
304
Ashika Theyyil
Emily Carr Secondary School
567
Alex Thiel
Newmarket H S
547
Elizabeth Thiel
Newmarket H S
422
Zach Thistle
Maple H. S.
229
Justin Thomas
Cardinal Carter S S
283
Alana Thompson
Dr. John Denison
305
Shantana Thompson
Emily Carr Secondary School
491
Sarah Thomson
Markville S S
548
Sarah Timmins
Newmarket H S
916
Christie Todd
Stouffville D S S
1081
Kerrick Tom-Ying
Unionville H S
724
Amanda Tong
St. Augustine CHS
1082
Marcus Tong
Unionville H S
260
Samara Tong
Dr. G. W. Williams S S
754
Vanessa Toni
St. Elizabeth C H S
186
Erin Topping
Cardinal Carter S S
111
John Torres
Brother Andre C H S
1145
Matthew Torresano
Sacred Heart C H S
1114
Anh Tran
Vaughan SS
568
David Tran
Newmarket H S
1097
Diane Tran
Vaughan SS
983
Tom Tran
Thornhill S S
423
Winston Tran
Maple H. S.
271
Kevin Tree
Dr. G. W. Williams S S
481
Craig Trought
Markham D H S
150
Brian Tsang
Bur Oak S.S.
381
Maria Tyumkin
Langstaff S S
129
Nadia Umadas
Bur Oak S.S.
1049
Samantha Unitas
Unionville H S
331
Chiamaka Utomi
Father Michael McGivney C
549
Melissa Vailiou
Newmarket H S
240
Libby Vainshtein
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
755
Julia Valent
St. Elizabeth C H S
1115
Lior Valitsky
Vaughan SS
66
Amanda Van
Bayview S S
230
Mike Van Bakel
Cardinal Carter S S
736
Adrian Van Rossum
St. Augustine CHS
951
Kayla Vandenburg
Sutton D H S
574
Hawkins Vanessa
Our Lady of the Lake
952
Kyla Vangaalen
Sutton D H S
693
Madeline M VanHermert
Sir. William Mulock SS
777
Vito Varano
St. Elizabeth C H S
130
Dhanya Varghese
Bur Oak S.S.
231
Marc Varone
Cardinal Carter S S
351
Jonathan Veens
Huron Heights S S
482
Kevin Veneziano
Markham D H S
961
Ben Verdoold
Sutton D H S
187
Sarah Verre
Cardinal Carter S S
188
Elena Vinco
Cardinal Carter S S
1135
Ryan Vinnitsky
Westmount C I
112
John-Paul Violante
Brother Andre C H S
895
Michael Vitelli
St. Theresa Lisieux
756
Aileen Vizcayno
St. Elizabeth C H S
757
Aimee Vizcayno
St. Elizabeth C H S
896
Steve Vodenicarov
St. Theresa Lisieux
400
Pavel Volkov
Langstaff S S
232
Erwin Voloder
Cardinal Carter S S
711
Miro M Vukojevic
Sir. William Mulock SS
962
Shawn Walker
Sutton D H S
533
Tianna Wallen
Milliken Mills H S
936
Brandon Walsh
Stouffville D S S
507
Mike Wan
Markville S S
323
Brent Wang
Emily Carr Secondary School
1083
Richard Wang
Unionville H S
737
Tony Wang
St. Augustine CHS
382
Emily Ward
Langstaff S S
365
Mitchel Wardle
King City S S
67
Nicole Waskul
Bayview S S
306
Katelyn Wasylkiw
Emily Carr Secondary School
439
Melisse Watson
Markham D H S
291
Jeffrey Wein
Dr. John Denison
917
Caitlin Welham
Stouffville D S S
401
Arthur Welsher
Langstaff S S
508
Michael Wen
Markville S S
1050
Wendy Wen
Unionville H S
1116
Tim Weng
Vaughan SS
550
Amy Wesson
Newmarket H S
292
Mark Westerink
Dr. John Denison
918
Kelsey Wetheral
Stouffville D S S
1000
Rachel Widakdo
Thornlea S S
1084
Keminda Wijesundera
Unionville H S
569
Sean Wikant
Newmarket H S
575
Katelyn Wiker
Our Lady of the Lake
293
Adam Wilkes
Dr. John Denison
576
Gwen Williams
Our Lady of the Lake
1051
Jenna Williams
Unionville H S
483
Shane Williams
Markham D H S
1052
Trista Williams
Unionville H S
725
Shannon Wilson
St. Augustine CHS
484
Russell Winton-Dean
Markham D H S
937
Jon Wiseman
Stouffville D S S
358
Angela Witcowski
King City S S
608
Anthony Wong
Pierre E. Trudeau
738
Brendan Wong
St. Augustine CHS
1085
Brian Wong
Unionville H S
1086
Brian Wingman Wong
Unionville H S
536
Canny Wong
Milliken Mills H S
1098
Carmen Wong
Vaughan SS
830
Janice Wong
St. Robert's H S
528
Jemmy Wong
Middlefield C I
440
Jennifer Wong
Markham D H S
441
Joanne Wong
Markham D H S
80
Kelvin Wong
Bayview S S
626
Kyle Wong
Richmond Green Secondary Schoo
1087
Matthew Wong
Unionville H S
1013
Michael Wong
Thornlea S S
627
Ryan Wong
Richmond Green Secondary Schoo
1088
Terrance Wong
Unionville H S
1053
Yannis Wong
Unionville H S
686
David Woode
Sacred Heart C H S
712
Colin C Woods
Sir. William Mulock SS
1054
Amina Wu
Unionville H S
151
Bryan Wu
Bur Oak S.S.
864
Charles Wu
St. Robert's H S
1089
Chen Wu
Unionville H S
509
Fred Wu
Markville S S
984
Harrison Wyatt
Thornhill S S
11
Eric Yager
Alexander MacKenzie H S
609
Alex Yan
Pierre E. Trudeau
615
Annie Yan
Richmond Green Secondary Schoo
865
Jack Yan
St. Robert's H S
726
Samantha Yang
St. Augustine CHS
592
Rebecca Yao
Pierre E. Trudeau
831
Stephanie Yap
St. Robert's H S
551
Kathryn Yaremko
Newmarket H S
1055
Sharon Yau
Unionville H S
324
Nana Yeboah
Emily Carr Secondary School
325
Sylvester Yeboah
Emily Carr Secondary School
113
Justin Yee
Brother Andre C H S
1090
Harry Yeung
Unionville H S
492
Hoi Lam Yeung
Markville S S
1056
Melissa Yeung
Unionville H S
1057
Roweena Yeung
Unionville H S
1058
Teresa Yeung
Unionville H S
529
Pravin Yogaragan
Middlefield C I
1091
Sin Yogaratnam
Unionville H S
294
Brandon Youn
Dr. John Denison
727
Amanda Young
St. Augustine CHS
866
Jordan Young
St. Robert's H S
1092
Alex Yu
Unionville H S
593
Joanne Yu
Pierre E. Trudeau
1059
Fiona Yueng
Unionville H S
131
Dania Zargaran
Bur Oak S.S.
660
Sarah Zetka
Sacred Heart C H S
510
Michael Zhang
Markville S S
132
Willa Zhang
Bur Oak S.S.
867
Yau Zhang
St. Robert's H S
868
Kevin Zhao
St. Robert's H S
68
Wendy Zhou
Bayview S S
610
David Zhu
Pierre E. Trudeau
233
Lee-Michael Zoffranieri
Cardinal Carter S S
152
Aamir Zubair
Bur Oak S.S.
511
Ben Zupansky
Markville S S
512
Jake Zupansky
Markville S S
985
Adam Zweig
Thornhill S S
Last updated Fri, 23 May 2008 22:40:04
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en