Meet Info
2009 York Region
May 21, 2009 to May 22, 2009
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Full Results PDF (321.35 kB)
Media Full Results (122.84 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Ath#
Name
Team
1342
Chris Abdul-Samad
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
781
Hamza Abdullah
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
728
Kevin Abrego
Our Lady of the Lake - Keswick
885
Alexandra Adamo
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
789
Erin Adams
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
955
Genita Adams
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
1056
Kassia Adams
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
956
Adeife Adekusibe
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
190
Abdikarim Aden
Bur Oak S.S.
729
Aquino Adrian
Our Lady of the Lake - Keswick
1057
Sandra Agbanti
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
886
Desirae Agcaoili
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
790
Brooklyn Agnoluzzi
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
957
Abigail Agyei-Gyamera
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
958
Marian Agyei-Gyamera
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
545
Shaharyar Ahmad
Maple - Maple
173
Amal Ahmed
Bur Oak S.S.
502
Hyatt Ahmed
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
338
Umar Ahmed
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
407
Anu Aina
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
69
Darius Akhavan
Bayview - Richmond Hill
959
Doyin Akindoile
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
660
Pranta Alam
Middlefield - Markham
423
Jennifer Alberga
Holy Cross - Woodbridge
424
Elise Albonese
Holy Cross - Woodbridge
114
Jonathon Alderton-Suckling
Bill Crother - Unionville
115
Pryce Alexander
Bill Crother - Unionville
116
Jesse Ali
Bill Crother - Unionville
26
Greg Allan
Aurora - Aurora
224
Diana Alonzi
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
1018
Jamil Amlani
St. Robert - Thornhill
901
Kwasi Amoateng
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
45
Ashley Andaya
Bayview - Richmond Hill
1058
Kristen Anderson
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
1
Shanice Anderson
Alexander MacKenzie- Richmond
339
Zac Andrews
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
937
Joseph Angelillo
St. Jean De Brebuef - Vaughan
490
Dan Angeloni
King City - King City
117
Omar Anglin
Bill Crother - Unionville
118
Shemar Anglin
Bill Crother - Unionville
1323
Lisa Animansah
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
960
Veracia Ankrah
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
1343
Matt Annecchiarico
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
386
Andeas Anthanasiou
Emily Carr Secondary School
961
Julia Antonini
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
252
Alfred Anucha
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
253
John Apolinaro
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
1324
Doreen Appiah-Kubi
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
609
Litsa Argiropolous
Markville - Markham
468
Dylan Asaph
Keswick - Keswick
254
Kyle Asaph
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
560
Julia Atherton
Markham - Markham
1172
Miles Au
Thornhill - Thornhill
191
Jeremy Au Yeung
Bur Oak S.S.
225
Sarah Auciello
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
1019
Lucas Aversa
St. Robert - Thornhill
387
Lucas Ayers
Emily Carr Secondary School
1344
Vernon Ayiku
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
226
Gabby Bablanian
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
141
Eve Badana
Brother Andre - Markham
690
Chantal Badger
Newmarket - Newmarket
367
Nilufar Bahman
Emily Carr Secondary School
368
Yasmin Bahman
Emily Carr Secondary School
926
Pamela Bahous
St. Jean De Brebuef - Vaughan
872
Taylor Bai-Woo
St. Augustine - Markham
369
Dana Bakir
Emily Carr Secondary School
433
Jamal Baksh
Holy Cross - Woodbridge
1256
Shainu Balasubramaniam
Unionville - Markham
1164
Michelle Bali
Thornhill - Thornhill
227
Lauren Balon
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
1313
Justin Balshin
Westmount - Thornhill
1257
Andrew Ban
Unionville - Markham
1308
Lindsey Banks
Westmount - Thornhill
1059
Mitra Baradaran
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
340
Josh Baranowski
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
1086
Alesio Barbera
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
255
Gian Luca Barbieri
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
1087
Luca Barbieri
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
1146
Sarah Barker
Sutton - Sutton West
865
Vanessa Barnwell
St. Augustine - Markham
309
Garrett Baron
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
476
Carly Barron
King City - King City
370
Tessa Bartha
Emily Carr Secondary School
700
Tim Bartkowiak
Newmarket - Newmarket
1110
Jessica Bartle
Stouffville - Stouffville
298
Oriyah Barzilay
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
299
Shir Barzilay
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
1020
Brandon Bathazaar
St. Robert - Thornhill
529
Scott Batori
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
18
Lyndsay Batten
Aurora - Aurora
541
Tamanna Bawa
Maple - Maple
228
Brianna Beachey
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
229
Megan Beachey
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
256
Brendan Beatty
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
628
Nicky N Beecham
Markville - Markham
142
Tracy Belle
Brother Andre - Markham
358
Matt Belmontes
Dr. John Denison - Newmarket
848
Brotman Ben
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
310
Liad Ben-Shimon
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
371
Brianna Bendici
Emily Carr Secondary School
359
Kevin Benedetti
Dr. John Denison - Newmarket
257
Ward Benn
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
691
Megan Bennett
Newmarket - Newmarket
813
Chris Bergin
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
791
Shannon Bergin
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
1088
Alex Bevilacqua
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
174
Erin Bhagwandat
Bur Oak S.S.
661
Janathan Bhasgharan
Middlefield - Markham
1314
Ravneet Bhular
Westmount - Thornhill
143
Brynne Billings
Brother Andre - Markham
927
Sabrina Bilotta
St. Jean De Brebuef - Vaughan
1315
Mark Biner
Westmount - Thornhill
1173
Edan Binyamin
Thornhill - Thornhill
1021
Fred Bizimana
St. Robert - Thornhill
119
Connor Blades
Bill Crother - Unionville
701
Max Blanco
Newmarket - Newmarket
341
Myles Blaser
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
720
Alexis Bloucher
Our Lady of the Lake - Keswick
463
Hailey Boden
Keswick - Keswick
702
Gabe Boiley- Porter
Newmarket - Newmarket
1111
Olivia Bolender
Stouffville - Stouffville
902
Kevin Bonhomme
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
873
Avery Boodhai
St. Augustine - Markham
662
Andy Boodhoo
Middlefield - Markham
120
Lorne Borovny
Bill Crother - Unionville
491
Adrian Bot
King City - King City
530
D J Bott
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
629
Trevor Bott
Markville - Markham
1129
Michael Bourgeois
Stouffville - Stouffville
610
Anthoula A Bourolias
Markville - Markham
1089
Dylan Boyd
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
1112
Krista Bradshaw
Stouffville - Stouffville
1157
Kody Brake
Sutton - Sutton West
814
Mitch Braunstein
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
730
Chris Bress
Our Lady of the Lake - Keswick
815
Tyler Briand
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
192
Kevin Brooks
Bur Oak S.S.
121
Zach Broude
Bill Crother - Unionville
792
Carleigh Brough
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
992
Annalesa Brown
St. Robert - Thornhill
546
Danon Brown
Maple - Maple
703
David Brown
Newmarket - Newmarket
452
Dylan Brown
Huron Heights - Newmarket
630
Madison M Brown
Markville - Markham
1325
Nkenge Brown
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
444
Charlotte Bruhn
Huron Heights - Newmarket
445
Denise Bruno
Huron Heights - Newmarket
258
Adam Bruto
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
372
Breanne Bryan
Emily Carr Secondary School
938
Alfred Bryce
St. Jean De Brebuef - Vaughan
70
Brandon Budhram
Bayview - Richmond Hill
342
Adrian Bulfon
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
230
Carrington Bull
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
259
Chris Bull
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
704
Connor Buott
Newmarket - Newmarket
692
Stephanie Burdon
Newmarket - Newmarket
97
Sarah Burns
Bill Crother - Unionville
122
Joshua Bush
Bill Crother - Unionville
425
Summer Buss
Holy Cross - Woodbridge
426
Jennifer Butera
Holy Cross - Woodbridge
1174
Cameron Byrne
Thornhill - Thornhill
837
Lauren Cadel
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
816
Ivan Cadonic
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
1022
Matthew Calabrese
St. Robert - Thornhill
576
Geoff Calder
Markham - Markham
793
Brigid Callaghan
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
887
Olivia Calouro
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
1090
Alessandro Campagna
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
260
Anthony Cannavicci
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
231
Dana Cantarutti
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
993
Beata Carissa
St. Robert - Thornhill
974
Michael Carlucci
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
1309
Erica Caron
Westmount - Thornhill
939
Victor Carrano
St. Jean De Brebuef - Vaughan
817
Jake Carter
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
731
Sean Carter
Our Lady of the Lake - Keswick
732
Alex Carty
Our Lady of the Lake - Keswick
940
Martin Caruana
St. Jean De Brebuef - Vaughan
261
Jordan Caruso
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
733
Jorge Casco
Our Lady of the Lake - Keswick
693
Caitlyn Casey
Newmarket - Newmarket
1023
Jamie Casigay
St. Robert - Thornhill
1024
Michael Cattaruzza
St. Robert - Thornhill
1091
Daniel Cefaratti
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
903
Nicholas Cerrone
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
327
Courtney Chabot
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
1165
Maria A Chadili
Thornhill - Thornhill
1113
Demi Chalkias
Stouffville - Stouffville
773
Alan Chan
Richmond Green - Richmond Hill
1190
Angie Chan
Thornlea - Thornhill
1258
Arthur Chan
Unionville - Markham
1208
Brandon Chan
Thornlea - Thornhill
768
Brittany Chan
Richmond Green - Richmond Hill
1259
Daniel Chan
Unionville - Markham
577
Desmond Chan
Markham - Markham
611
Emily E Chan
Markville - Markham
1025
Harris Chan
St. Robert - Thornhill
874
Herick Chan
St. Augustine - Markham
71
Jacky Chan
Bayview - Richmond Hill
994
Joanna Chan
St. Robert - Thornhill
1191
Joyce Chan
Thornlea - Thornhill
1260
Ronald Chan
Unionville - Markham
1218
Tiffany Chan
Unionville - Markham
72
Richard Chang
Bayview - Richmond Hill
663
Tek-Ming Chang
Middlefield - Markham
612
Janice Chao
Markville - Markham
975
Riley Chartrand
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
547
Andy Chau
Maple - Maple
1219
Chanel Chau
Unionville - Markham
193
Jordan Chau
Bur Oak S.S.
778
Yvonne Chau
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
1261
Alex Chen
Unionville - Markham
73
Clarence Chen
Bayview - Richmond Hill
74
David Chen
Bayview - Richmond Hill
408
Janice Chen
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
9
Jing Chen
Alexander MacKenzie- Richmond
1262
Synge Chen
Unionville - Markham
578
Grant Cheng
Markham - Markham
561
Jennifer Cheng
Markham - Markham
300
Erin Chesney
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
1060
Stephanie Chesser
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
1263
Aiken Cheung
Unionville - Markham
995
Annette Cheung
St. Robert - Thornhill
760
Chris Cheung
Pierre E. Trudeau - Markham
98
Tiffany Cheung
Bill Crother - Unionville
996
Tiffany Cheung
St. Robert - Thornhill
705
Josh Chia
Newmarket - Newmarket
46
Cassandra Chiang
Bayview - Richmond Hill
680
Jasmine Chiang
Milliken Mills - Markham
1026
Jonathan Chio
St. Robert - Thornhill
997
Rosemary Chiu
St. Robert - Thornhill
1264
Christopher Choi
Unionville - Markham
998
Heather Choi
St. Robert - Thornhill
999
Meaghan Choi
St. Robert - Thornhill
47
Roxanne Choi
Bayview - Richmond Hill
75
Denton Choo
Bayview - Richmond Hill
838
Svetlana Chouvalova
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
875
Alex Chow
St. Augustine - Markham
1000
Priscilla Chow
St. Robert - Thornhill
262
Tavain Christopher
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
76
Jason Chui
Bayview - Richmond Hill
263
Chidera Chukwueke
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
264
Ifechukwu Chukwueke
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
48
Jenny Chum
Bayview - Richmond Hill
1092
Andrew Chung
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
1220
Constance Chung
Unionville - Markham
1027
Stanley Chung
St. Robert - Thornhill
1221
Tiffany Chung
Unionville - Markham
1001
Zoe Chung
St. Robert - Thornhill
232
Amanda Cicchino
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
265
Evan Cicciarella
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
976
Daniel Cilla
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
794
Chelsea Clark
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
388
Dwayne Clarke
Emily Carr Secondary School
1093
Justin Clarke
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
194
Stefan Clarke
Bur Oak S.S.
1114
Emily Clarkson
Stouffville - Stouffville
977
Esteban Clavijo
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
1166
Kassandra Clermont
Thornhill - Thornhill
706
Nick Clulow
Newmarket - Newmarket
795
Victoria Coates
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
904
Jonathon Colangelo
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
1222
Chantel Cole
Unionville - Markham
99
Jennafer Collins
Bill Crother - Unionville
796
Amelia Corrigan
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
1192
Nikki Courtney
Thornlea - Thornhill
978
Shayne Cousins
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
464
Meghan Coyne
Keswick - Keswick
155
David Craig-Ventura
Brother Andre - Markham
233
Laura Crowe
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
469
Blair Culley
Keswick - Keswick
266
Johnny Custodio
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
1167
Sonja Cvetkovic
Thornhill - Thornhill
1061
Esther Cyrus
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
548
Anthony D'Elia
Maple - Maple
928
Laura Damiani
St. Jean De Brebuef - Vaughan
941
Brandon Damiano
St. Jean De Brebuef - Vaughan
979
Adam Dandrea
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
1130
Chris Daniels
Stouffville - Stouffville
579
Adam Darche
Markham - Markham
1326
Kathy Darkoa
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
343
Ethan Davenport
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
849
Preston Davies
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
580
Aaron Davis
Markham - Markham
470
Brad Davis
Keswick - Keswick
156
Erik Davison
Brother Andre - Markham
144
Nicole Davison
Brother Andre - Markham
234
Alexis de la Torres
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
1193
Janu Debalathas
Thornlea - Thornhill
866
Nicole Debenham
St. Augustine - Markham
876
Steven Debenham
St. Augustine - Markham
1147
Amanda Dee
Sutton - Sutton West
888
Michelle Defilippis
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
905
Randy Degannes
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
797
Kayla Deighan
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
427
Krizia DeLuca
Holy Cross - Woodbridge
428
Alesia DeMarti
Holy Cross - Woodbridge
27
Alex Denault
Aurora - Aurora
28
Robert Denault
Aurora - Aurora
1223
Vanessa Deng
Unionville - Markham
818
AJ dePaulson
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
1175
Ryan Derry
Thornhill - Thornhill
1062
Isabelle DeSouza
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
267
Darren Devenz
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
664
Hasnain Dharamshi
Middlefield - Markham
373
Gurneel Dhillon
Emily Carr Secondary School
980
Nickolas Di Domenico
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
1194
Reema Dibe
Thornlea - Thornhill
1002
Amilia DiChiara
St. Robert - Thornhill
1362
Brenda Dickenson
Our Lady of the Lake - Keswick
734
Ryan Dickonson
Our Lady of the Lake - Keswick
1327
Michelle Dietz
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
268
Alex DiFebo
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
49
Viriginia Dimitroulakos
Bayview - Richmond Hill
761
Joshua Din
Pierre E. Trudeau - Markham
269
John Dinicolantonio
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
344
Steadman Dinning
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
707
Myles Doak
Newmarket - Newmarket
100
Bria Dobson
Bill Crother - Unionville
1224
Gillian Dominico
Unionville - Markham
270
Matt Doyle
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
819
Matt Drag
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
235
Kristen Drew
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
1195
Shanelle Dudart
Thornlea - Thornhill
1148
Kelly Dufoe
Sutton - Sutton West
1115
Brittany Dunbar
Stouffville - Stouffville
123
Brian Duncan
Bill Crother - Unionville
271
Matthew Dutra
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
906
Frantz Duval
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
907
Richard Duval
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
1215
Molly A Dyon
Toronto Waldorf - Thornhill
1094
Simon Eadie
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
29
Jason Eberlin
Aurora - Aurora
30
Ryan Eberlin
Aurora - Aurora
1296
Jenna Ebidia
Vaughan - Thornhill
124
Rashaad Ebrahim
Bill Crother - Unionville
1176
Adam Edgerley
Thornhill - Thornhill
708
Orion Edwards
Newmarket - Newmarket
50
Michelle Eisner
Bayview - Richmond Hill
1028
Daniel Eliathamby
St. Robert - Thornhill
328
Adina Ellis
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
942
Domenico Emma
St. Jean De Brebuef - Vaughan
1095
Julian Emmanuel
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
1003
Jemmy Erhiaganoma
St. Robert - Thornhill
311
Leo Erlikhman
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
31
Darcy Eveleigh
Aurora - Aurora
850
Taylor Ewart
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
549
Kirk Facey
Maple - Maple
908
Rodney Fajardo
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
1096
Adrian Falzon
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
1029
Kirulus Fanous
St. Robert - Thornhill
236
Sasha Farid
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
409
Carla Farkas
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
301
Rachel Farkas
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
1030
Joe Farrell
St. Robert - Thornhill
145
Stephanie Fata
Brother Andre - Markham
962
Ayotola Fatola
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
963
Amira Fawadleh
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
272
Pat Fazari
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
1209
Aryan Fazeli
Thornlea - Thornhill
798
Samantha Felix
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
51
Helen Feng
Bayview - Richmond Hill
721
Amanda Fenn
Our Lady of the Lake - Keswick
1004
Nicola Fernandes
St. Robert - Thornhill
964
Giulia Ferrante
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
1031
Alex Ferreira
St. Robert - Thornhill
943
Derek Ferreira
St. Jean De Brebuef - Vaughan
1310
Michelle Ferreira
Westmount - Thornhill
329
Denika Fiedeldey
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
1149
Sarah Fike
Sutton - Sutton West
735
Scott Finlayson
Our Lady of the Lake - Keswick
562
Victoria Fish
Markham - Markham
101
Emily Fisher
Bill Crother - Unionville
1150
Megan Fletcher
Sutton - Sutton West
762
Derek Fong
Pierre E. Trudeau - Markham
944
Shavae Foote
St. Jean De Brebuef - Vaughan
492
Lincoln Forbes
King City - King City
157
Justin Ford
Brother Andre - Markham
102
Ailish Forfar
Bill Crother - Unionville
681
Alana Fortella
Milliken Mills - Markham
465
Liz Foster
Keswick - Keswick
1210
Rhys Foy
Thornlea - Thornhill
410
Rushelle Francis
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
945
Bryan Franco
St. Jean De Brebuef - Vaughan
302
Atira Frankel
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
374
Kimberly Fraser
Emily Carr Secondary School
1097
Matthew Fredricks
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
312
Ellis Freedman
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
799
Erika Freeman
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
313
Jared Friedman
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
563
Johanna Friend
Markham - Markham
406
Jennifer A Froebel
ÉSC Renaissance - Aurora
158
Kenny Fuetes
Brother Andre - Markham
965
Crystal Fujah
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
345
Kyle Fulmer
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
1005
Bianca Fung
St. Robert - Thornhill
175
Juliane Fung
Bur Oak S.S.
631
Kevin K Fung
Markville - Markham
1225
Monique Fung
Unionville - Markham
946
Adriano Fuoco
St. Jean De Brebuef - Vaughan
632
Brandon Gaffoor
Markville - Markham
889
Cassandra Gagliardi
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
503
Monica Gaillour
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
237
Christine Gaitan
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
1063
Elizabeth Galati
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
1064
Samantha Galati
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
981
Claudio Galaz
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
820
Peter Galka
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
389
Gayen Gangesan
Emily Carr Secondary School
1345
Michael Garcia
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
581
Brendan Gaunce
Markham - Markham
125
Adrian Gavrilov
Bill Crother - Unionville
471
Evan Gayle
Keswick - Keswick
1158
Cameron Genge
Sutton - Sutton West
1116
Catherine George
Stouffville - Stouffville
434
Christian Giacomel
Holy Cross - Woodbridge
435
Salvatore Giancola
Holy Cross - Woodbridge
436
Delvecchio Gianluc
Holy Cross - Woodbridge
1065
Vanessa Girimonte
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
909
Francesco Gisone
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
1168
Kelsey Glaser
Thornhill - Thornhill
1367
Kelsey Glassor
Thornhill - Thornhill
2
Torri Glean
Alexander MacKenzie- Richmond
800
Caileigh Glenn
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
694
Emmeline Glover
Newmarket - Newmarket
665
Vishal Gogna
Middlefield - Markham
330
Jordana Goldman
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
1177
Nathan Goldstein
Thornhill - Thornhill
877
Shannon Gomes
St. Augustine - Markham
477
Nicolette Gooding
King City - King City
582
Aaron Gordon
Markham - Markham
103
Samantha Gordon
Bill Crother - Unionville
32
Sergiy Grabovsky
Aurora - Aurora
839
Morgan Graham-Burke
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
982
Thomas Granell
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
1346
Mark Grant-Anthony
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
1328
Lateshia Grant-Pereira
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
653
Nicole Green
Middlefield - Markham
1169
Sarah Greene
Thornhill - Thornhill
176
Brittni Grier
Bur Oak S.S.
126
Pierce Grimes
Bill Crother - Unionville
331
Chloe Grove
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
159
Damian Gruppuso
Brother Andre - Markham
1066
Laura Guanti
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
890
Brigitte Guglietti
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
360
Miled Gulan
Dr. John Denison - Newmarket
633
Jimmy J Guo
Markville - Markham
52
Jennifer Gupta
Bayview - Richmond Hill
273
Joseph Gurgis
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
33
Brennan Guse
Aurora - Aurora
801
Micha Gutmanis
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
1265
Brandon Ha
Unionville - Markham
77
Faraz Hafezi
Bayview - Richmond Hill
127
Chris Haliburton
Bill Crother - Unionville
3
Laura Haliburton
Alexander MacKenzie- Richmond
1347
Kahon Hall
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
195
Qudamah Hamadi
Bur Oak S.S.
695
Natasha Hamlet
Newmarket - Newmarket
177
Angela Han
Bur Oak S.S.
353
Jennifer Hanna
Dr. John Denison - Newmarket
390
Alex Haritos
Emily Carr Secondary School
104
Danielle Harris
Bill Crother - Unionville
583
Tremaine Harris
Markham - Markham
1297
Shaina Harrison
Vaughan - Thornhill
1329
Hadiya Hassan
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
736
Donovan Hatchey
Our Lady of the Lake - Keswick
878
Jackie Hau
St. Augustine - Markham
851
Stephen Hawley
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
1178
Jeremy Hayden
Thornhill - Thornhill
105
Cheyenne Headly
Bill Crother - Unionville
531
Alex Helman
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
106
Mary-Elizabeth Hemhill
Bill Crother - Unionville
852
Mitchell Henderson
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
274
Brad Henry
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
178
Renee Henry
Bur Oak S.S.
504
Aquila Henry-Cotnam
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
802
Julia Heos
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
1330
Roxana Herman
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
303
Talia Herzstein
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
1266
Geordie Hill
Unionville - Markham
1098
Sam Hillis
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
709
David Himelfarb
Newmarket - Newmarket
472
Matt Hinchley
Keswick - Keswick
275
Steve Hirsch
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
584
Greg Hitchon
Markham - Markham
78
Bryan Ho
Bayview - Richmond Hill
564
Cora Ho
Markham - Markham
1267
Kevin Ho
Unionville - Markham
196
Kingsley Ho
Bur Oak S.S.
763
Matthew Ho
Pierre E. Trudeau - Markham
478
Priscilla Ho
King City - King City
1131
Tyler Hodges
Stouffville - Stouffville
34
Shawn Hofmann
Aurora - Aurora
710
Dan Hong
Newmarket - Newmarket
585
Daryl Hood
Markham - Markham
1170
Emma Hornsby
Thornhill - Thornhill
613
Jessica J Horwood
Markville - Markham
505
Nazaneen Hosseinpour
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
532
Shahob Hosseinpour
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
1099
Patrick Houlden
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
1067
Richet Housen
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
1032
AJ Howard
St. Robert - Thornhill
128
Tyler Howe
Bill Crother - Unionville
803
Amanda Hroncok
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
453
Luke Huberty
Huron Heights - Newmarket
1006
Grace Hui
St. Robert - Thornhill
1226
Crystal Hung
Unionville - Markham
764
Kevin Hung
Pierre E. Trudeau - Markham
493
Gareth Hussey
King City - King City
782
Kevin Hwang
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
1100
Mark Hwang
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
565
Anna Iacobescu
Markham - Markham
1068
Erica Iafrate
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
1101
Giancarlo Ianni
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
35
Abdurahman Ibrahim
Aurora - Aurora
1227
Amanda Ifejika
Unionville - Markham
1196
Brittany Ileto
Thornlea - Thornhill
473
Nathan Ingam
Keswick - Keswick
840
Sarah Ingram
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
346
Ian Ip
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
314
Jason Isaacs
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
276
Steve Iskander
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
550
Moiez Ismail
Maple - Maple
332
Courtney Jackson
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
983
Robert Jackson
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
179
Tanisha Jacob
Bur Oak S.S.
304
Dillan Jacobson
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
1268
Habib-Ali Jaffer
Unionville - Markham
1269
Shaneh-Abbas Jaffer
Unionville - Markham
1211
David Jambrovic
Thornlea - Thornhill
333
Esther Jamieson
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
910
Mark Jamorabon
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
160
Ralph Jao
Brother Andre - Markham
506
Paula Jescu
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
197
Vivekan Jeyagaran
Bur Oak S.S.
1033
Armaan Jhingan
St. Robert - Thornhill
507
Jasmine Johal
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
417
Roges Johnnelson
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
966
Samantha Johnson
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
841
Colleen Johnston
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
1151
Hayley Jones
Sutton - Sutton West
411
Jerelle Jones
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
418
Jevar Jones
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
654
Shannan Jones
Middlefield - Markham
984
Jahbrell Jordan
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
375
Arianna Jorgensen
Emily Carr Secondary School
53
Nickta Jowhari
Bayview - Richmond Hill
437
Kevin Joy
Holy Cross - Woodbridge
1117
Wylla Jury-Standish
Stouffville - Stouffville
54
Kimia Kabri
Bayview - Richmond Hill
1270
Michael Kahn
Unionville - Markham
1069
Ruby-Anne Kakoutis
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
666
Thanusian Kalanathan
Middlefield - Markham
667
Glani Kalikutty
Middlefield - Markham
614
Anna Kan
Markville - Markham
1271
Harry Kang
Unionville - Markham
55
Leanna Kanhai
Bayview - Richmond Hill
668
Ankit Kapoor
Middlefield - Markham
1197
Serena Karmally
Thornlea - Thornhill
146
Alyssa Karpouzis
Brother Andre - Markham
129
Yathu Karunailingam
Bill Crother - Unionville
466
Krista Kaski
Keswick - Keswick
1034
Shums Kassam
St. Robert - Thornhill
737
Jakob Katsdrewitz
Our Lady of the Lake - Keswick
1007
Meagan Kaye
St. Robert - Thornhill
10
Darren Keats
Alexander MacKenzie- Richmond
508
Tiffany Kee
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
711
Brendan Keene
Newmarket - Newmarket
566
Lynn Kennedy
Markham - Markham
36
Thomas Kerr
Aurora - Aurora
19
Sarah Keun
Aurora - Aurora
804
Nadine Kexel
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
376
Aisha Khader
Emily Carr Secondary School
56
Michelle Khairi
Bayview - Richmond Hill
1348
Adam Khan
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
1349
Ali Khan
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
542
Ambreen Khan
Maple - Maple
130
Justin Khan
Bill Crother - Unionville
551
Kashif Khan
Maple - Maple
4
Megan Khan
Alexander MacKenzie- Richmond
634
Yusuf Y Khawas
Markville - Markham
774
Soroush Khodayari
Richmond Green - Richmond Hill
1132
Jared Kiatipis
Stouffville - Stouffville
131
Eamonn Kichuk
Bill Crother - Unionville
1133
Aiden Killeen
Stouffville - Stouffville
509
Emily Kim
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
11
Jason Kim
Alexander MacKenzie- Richmond
57
Joohee Kim
Bayview - Richmond Hill
1272
Kevin Kim
Unionville - Markham
479
Alexis King
King City - King City
821
Ryan Kinney
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
305
Maxine Kirshenbaum
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
454
Dan Klauke
Huron Heights - Newmarket
238
Rachel Knetsch
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
738
Andrew Knight
Our Lady of the Lake - Keswick
586
Andrew Ko
Markham - Markham
587
Arthur Ko
Markham - Markham
1179
Josh Kohn
Thornhill - Thornhill
891
Natalia Kolis
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
892
Diana Koncan
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
615
Becky B Kong
Markville - Markham
635
Bryan B Kong
Markville - Markham
277
Teo Kong
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
1198
Jessica Koo
Thornlea - Thornhill
1273
John Koo
Unionville - Markham
588
Vincent Koo
Markham - Markham
315
David Kornhauser
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
739
Jordan Koroll
Our Lady of the Lake - Keswick
147
Marie Korte
Brother Andre - Markham
1152
Jordan Kortko
Sutton - Sutton West
161
Mike Kotsopoulus
Brother Andre - Markham
239
Jessica Kramer
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
1299
Anosh Krishnamoorthy
Vaughan - Thornhill
198
Kogul Krishnamoorthy
Bur Oak S.S.
1300
Vidu Krishnapalan
Vaughan - Thornhill
1134
Jason Kuetell
Stouffville - Stouffville
1070
Priscilla Kusi-Asare
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
779
Ruth Kusi-Asare
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
655
Cheol Kwan
Middlefield - Markham
636
Jeffrey J Kwan
Markville - Markham
589
Sydney Kwan
Markham - Markham
783
Eddy Kwok
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
1035
Wesley Kwok
St. Robert - Thornhill
1008
Juliana Kwong
St. Robert - Thornhill
199
Wilson Kwong
Bur Oak S.S.
740
Jessie Labrie
Our Lady of the Lake - Keswick
1274
Nathan Lai
Unionville - Markham
1036
Matthew Laise
St. Robert - Thornhill
696
Hilary Lam
Newmarket - Newmarket
1037
Hinny Lam
St. Robert - Thornhill
1038
Jenson Lam
St. Robert - Thornhill
1228
Joelle Lam
Unionville - Markham
391
Kristofer Lam
Emily Carr Secondary School
200
Preston Lam
Bur Oak S.S.
765
Steven Lam
Pierre E. Trudeau - Markham
1229
Vanessa Lam
Unionville - Markham
1350
Darnell Landon
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
1331
Deandra Landon
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
132
Eric Lane
Bill Crother - Unionville
354
Jennifer Larmer
Dr. John Denison - Newmarket
853
Jason Laronde
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
822
Glen Lassaline
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
347
Cliff Lau
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
494
Thomas Lau
King City - King City
590
Zac Lau
Markham - Markham
1275
Kevin Laycraft
Unionville - Markham
240
Meredith Lazowski
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
1102
Alexander Lebitania
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
1039
Daniel Lebitania
St. Robert - Thornhill
879
Avery Lee
St. Augustine - Markham
12
David Lee
Alexander MacKenzie- Richmond
712
Jay Lee
Newmarket - Newmarket
278
John Lee
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
591
Kenneth Lee
Markham - Markham
637
Michael Lee
Markville - Markham
1009
Rachel Lee
St. Robert - Thornhill
1216
Tae-ho Lee
Toronto Waldorf - Thornhill
1199
Yuki Lee
Thornlea - Thornhill
592
Kyle Lees
Markham - Markham
446
Lindsey Lees
Huron Heights - Newmarket
741
Brad Legere
Our Lady of the Lake - Keswick
480
Amanda Leigh
King City - King City
392
Robert Leone
Emily Carr Secondary School
567
Agnes Leung
Markham - Markham
201
Alvin Leung
Bur Oak S.S.
683
Andy Leung
Milliken Mills - Markham
79
Edmund Leung
Bayview - Richmond Hill
180
Euodia Leung
Bur Oak S.S.
1212
Jeffery Leung
Thornlea - Thornhill
784
Kalvin Leung
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
823
Kenneth Leung
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
202
Kyle Leung
Bur Oak S.S.
1230
Leslie Leung
Unionville - Markham
880
Mathias Leung
St. Augustine - Markham
203
Pascal Leung
Bur Oak S.S.
204
Terence Leung
Bur Oak S.S.
1180
Misha Lev
Thornhill - Thornhill
306
Madeleine Levine
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
1311
Shira Levine
Westmount - Thornhill
316
Ilan Levy
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
317
Zev Lewis
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
785
Chris Li
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
568
Crystal Li
Markham - Markham
893
Gloria Li
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
80
Jeffery Li
Bayview - Richmond Hill
1040
Jonathan LI
St. Robert - Thornhill
1276
Kevin Li
Unionville - Markham
1231
Leanne Li
Unionville - Markham
638
Michael Li
Markville - Markham
1010
Pascal Li
St. Robert - Thornhill
37
Peter Li
Aurora - Aurora
616
Sharon Li
Markville - Markham
81
Simon Li
Bayview - Richmond Hill
617
Sophia Li
Markville - Markham
1071
Tammy Li
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
618
Alice A Liang
Markville - Markham
619
Kitty K Liang
Markville - Markham
769
Helen Liao
Richmond Green - Richmond Hill
38
Connor Libby
Aurora - Aurora
985
Sal Liguori
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
82
Paul Lim
Bayview - Richmond Hill
1232
Veronica Lim
Unionville - Markham
1213
David Lin
Thornlea - Thornhill
854
Andrew Lindsay
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
438
Lucas Lindsay
Holy Cross - Woodbridge
107
Vanessa Little
Bill Crother - Unionville
1233
Janice Liu
Unionville - Markham
1072
Jayne Liu
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
639
John Liu
Markville - Markham
911
Steven Liu
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
867
Brenna Llewllyn
St. Augustine - Markham
1277
Jason Lo
Unionville - Markham
640
Marco Lo
Markville - Markham
1234
Mikhaila Loader
Unionville - Markham
855
Jason Lockhart
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
947
David LoCurto
St. Jean De Brebuef - Vaughan
552
Thagirshan Lokanathan
Maple - Maple
377
Sabrina Lombardo
Emily Carr Secondary School
912
Jason Lomboy
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
1301
Josh Longhi
Vaughan - Thornhill
1153
Eliza Lowes
Sutton - Sutton West
1154
Halsey Lowes
Sutton - Sutton West
83
Andy Lu
Bayview - Richmond Hill
13
Michael Lu
Alexander MacKenzie- Richmond
1278
Richard Lu
Unionville - Markham
913
Alexander Luciani
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
1073
Olivia Luckman
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
162
Andrew Lue
Brother Andre - Markham
842
Megan Luinenburg
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
948
Trent Lukasewich
St. Jean De Brebuef - Vaughan
553
Alex Luong
Maple - Maple
510
Danielle Luskind
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
722
Jocelyn Lynett
Our Lady of the Lake - Keswick
742
Pat Lynett
Our Lady of the Lake - Keswick
1366
Maggie Ma
Markville - Markham
205
Timothy Macaraeg
Bur Oak S.S.
20
Ellie MacDonald
Aurora - Aurora
723
Kira MacKenzie
Our Lady of the Lake - Keswick
133
Chris Maclean
Bill Crother - Unionville
511
Taylor Maclean
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
39
Eric MacPherson
Aurora - Aurora
713
Michael Maddeux
Newmarket - Newmarket
58
Marriah Madigan
Bayview - Richmond Hill
206
Kevin Mahaise
Bur Oak S.S.
786
Donald Mak
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
207
Vincent Mak
Bur Oak S.S.
1312
Vicky Makarov
Westmount - Thornhill
1135
Evan Malcolm
Stouffville - Stouffville
447
Summer Malcolm
Huron Heights - Newmarket
1103
Joseph Malfara
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
1351
Karandeep Malhi
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
780
Maham Malik
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
163
Charlie Mallalieu
Brother Andre - Markham
164
Peter Mallalieu
Brother Andre - Markham
914
Joshua Malu
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
1235
Jacqueline Man
Unionville - Markham
1279
Dominic Mangialardi
Unionville - Markham
929
Nadia Manias
St. Jean De Brebuef - Vaughan
593
Paul Manikas
Markham - Markham
1217
Yatharthan Manimaran
Town Centre - Markham
1332
Neelofer Mansuri
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
714
Graham Mantay
Newmarket - Newmarket
134
Alex Manuel
Bill Crother - Unionville
697
Danielle Mara
Newmarket - Newmarket
698
Kristen Marchant
Newmarket - Newmarket
930
Cassandra Marchese
St. Jean De Brebuef - Vaughan
949
Michael Marchese
St. Jean De Brebuef - Vaughan
241
Alexandra Mariani
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
279
Mario Mariani
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
766
Eric Mark
Pierre E. Trudeau - Markham
1200
Francine Marovitz
Thornlea - Thornhill
455
Blake Marshall
Huron Heights - Newmarket
881
Michael Martin
St. Augustine - Markham
148
Gabriella Martinez
Brother Andre - Markham
59
Lizzie Martinez
Bayview - Richmond Hill
318
Josh Martow
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
669
Murtaza Marvi
Middlefield - Markham
165
Alex Maryuen
Brother Andre - Markham
166
David Masci
Brother Andre - Markham
1136
Liam Masil-Mitro
Stouffville - Stouffville
1118
Anastasia Maslov
Stouffville - Stouffville
378
Tara Massertagah
Emily Carr Secondary School
824
Andrew Mastin
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
1041
David Mastrangelo
St. Robert - Thornhill
554
David Mathewson
Maple - Maple
1316
Elan Matitayhua
Westmount - Thornhill
1137
Nick Matsoukas
Stouffville - Stouffville
1104
Victor Mazza
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
967
Alexandra Mazzi
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
856
Scott McAuley
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
641
Doug D McCabe
Markville - Markham
805
Madelyn McCallan
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
456
Mitchell McCallum
Huron Heights - Newmarket
1138
Cody McCharles
Stouffville - Stouffville
594
Andrew McColl
Markham - Markham
379
Tarah McConnell
Emily Carr Secondary School
5
Julie McCord
Alexander MacKenzie- Richmond
242
Samantha McCormick
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
280
Matt McDonald
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
243
Anita McFarlane
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
533
Brendan McGuckian
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
534
Ryan McGuckian
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
481
Nicole McGuire
King City - King City
915
Jonathan McIntyre
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
743
Bernie McIsaac
Our Lady of the Lake - Keswick
1333
Julie McLean
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
1236
Katherine McLeod
Unionville - Markham
1105
Eric McMillan
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
1139
Kohl McVicar
Stouffville - Stouffville
684
Shawn Medwid
Milliken Mills - Markham
806
Emily Mei
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
448
Griese Melanie
Huron Heights - Newmarket
40
Sean Meldrum
Aurora - Aurora
1011
Katrina Melnikova
St. Robert - Thornhill
41
Daniel Melo
Aurora - Aurora
1074
Jordana Mendicino
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
84
Dillan Mendonca
Bayview - Richmond Hill
1106
David Meredith
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
1075
Dominique Meredith
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
482
Stephanie Merrick
King City - King City
1302
Greg Merritt
Vaughan - Thornhill
449
Melissa Merrow
Huron Heights - Newmarket
319
Jonathan Meyer
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
1012
Katarina Michelini
St. Robert - Thornhill
724
Ricki Miedema
Our Lady of the Lake - Keswick
1119
Evelyn Mihaly
Stouffville - Stouffville
1181
Marko Miketic
Thornhill - Thornhill
744
Sebastian Mikos
Our Lady of the Lake - Keswick
393
Chad Miller
Emily Carr Secondary School
1120
Elizabeth Miller
Stouffville - Stouffville
843
Kelsey Mills
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
1013
Lauren Milner
St. Robert - Thornhill
244
Samantha Minchella
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
670
Syed Mir
Middlefield - Markham
825
Jonathon Miranda
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
394
Kazim Mirhadi
Emily Carr Secondary School
419
Davaughan Mitchell
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
595
Jack Mitchell
Markham - Markham
85
Issam Mizan
Bayview - Richmond Hill
60
Debbie Moe
Bayview - Richmond Hill
86
Garrick Mok
Bayview - Richmond Hill
334
Tessa Molina
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
986
Matthew Mollicone
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
395
Jordan Monaco
Emily Carr Secondary School
1121
Jenna Monk
Stouffville - Stouffville
1076
Joline Moore
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
894
Shanntel Mora
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
1334
Vanessa Morano
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
245
Katie Moreau
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
745
Alexander Morra
Our Lady of the Lake - Keswick
620
Jasmine Morrell-Bellai
Markville - Markham
1352
Anthony Morris
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
108
Morgan Morris-Pocock
Bill Crother - Unionville
6
Laura Morrison
Alexander MacKenzie- Richmond
474
Tyler Mort
Keswick - Keswick
715
Stuart Morton
Newmarket - Newmarket
1317
Andrew Moscoe
Westmount - Thornhill
512
Sarah Mowder
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
320
Ilan Mucher
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
844
Shirley Mui
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
1122
Rebecca Muir
Stouffville - Stouffville
1159
Dylan Mundy
Sutton - Sutton West
167
Sube Muneeswarathasan
Brother Andre - Markham
596
Ben Murphy
Markham - Markham
457
Justin Murphy
Huron Heights - Newmarket
597
Scott Murphy
Markham - Markham
598
Alistair Murray
Markham - Markham
716
Mike Murray
Newmarket - Newmarket
770
Ryla Mutiger
Richmond Green - Richmond Hill
513
Jennifer Mutrie
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
1280
Adrian Nadarajah
Unionville - Markham
1014
Laura Naples
St. Robert - Thornhill
1042
Josue Navabello
St. Robert - Thornhill
168
Bryan Navasero
Brother Andre - Markham
348
Matt Nelli
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
135
Sean Newland
Bill Crother - Unionville
569
Hailey Newton
Markham - Markham
642
Benny Ng
Markville - Markham
1043
Gary Ng
St. Robert - Thornhill
1237
Katie Ng
Unionville - Markham
868
Kristy Ng
St. Augustine - Markham
1044
Walter Ng
St. Robert - Thornhill
671
Eric Ngo
Middlefield - Markham
672
James Ngo
Middlefield - Markham
208
Warren Ngo
Bur Oak S.S.
61
Amy Nguyen
Bayview - Richmond Hill
555
Richard Nguyen
Maple - Maple
556
Ron Nguyen
Maple - Maple
826
Garrett Nichol
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
857
Joel Nicholson
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
931
Joana Nims
St. Jean De Brebuef - Vaughan
181
Konika Nirmalanathan
Bur Oak S.S.
136
Sean Nishimura
Bill Crother - Unionville
514
Heather Noble
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
1045
Chris Nolis
St. Robert - Thornhill
1046
Louie Ntentes
St. Robert - Thornhill
869
Alexandra Ntoukas
St. Augustine - Markham
515
Ella Nusenbaum
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
621
Carmen C O
Markville - Markham
1140
Kyle O'Brien
Stouffville - Stouffville
281
Tylor O'Brien
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
570
Katie O'Hagan
Markham - Markham
807
Elizabeth O'Reilly
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
1353
David Obeng
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
420
Micoh Ocampo
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
412
Faith Oduwole
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
916
Marvin Olita
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
21
Kaitlyn Oliver
Aurora - Aurora
827
Jacob Omorodion
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
1361
Chinwe Onwobolu
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
535
Derek Oppedisano
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
932
Susanna Orlando
St. Jean De Brebuef - Vaughan
495
Dennis Orr
King City - King City
282
Mike Orschel
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
1015
Chelsea Osei
St. Robert - Thornhill
396
Matthew Ouch
Emily Carr Secondary School
1077
Liza Oulman
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
1078
Oyeyimika Oyekanmi
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
283
Kyle Ozols
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
149
Michelle Pacelli
Brother Andre - Markham
516
Caitlin Pacini
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
1171
Sharayah Palmer
Thornhill - Thornhill
933
Anna Maria Palmieri
St. Jean De Brebuef - Vaughan
517
Kristel Paltado
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
209
Akash Panday
Bur Oak S.S.
870
Alexis Pao
St. Augustine - Markham
775
Marco Papania
Richmond Green - Richmond Hill
771
Vanessa Papania
Richmond Green - Richmond Hill
828
Steven Papp
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
518
Alex Pappas
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
858
Juan Pardo
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
210
Jonathan Park
Bur Oak S.S.
656
Chaitali Parmar
Middlefield - Markham
1079
Caterina Parmegiani
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
397
Jonathan Parolini
Emily Carr Secondary School
987
Matteo Pasculli
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
439
Ryan Pasquin
Holy Cross - Woodbridge
321
Ryan Patak
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
211
Kush Patel
Bur Oak S.S.
536
Matthew Patriarche
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
934
Cristina Paulo
St. Jean De Brebuef - Vaughan
519
Emma Pearson
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
829
Kyle Penney
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
483
Subentha Pennpasothy
King City - King City
484
Suvaistha Pennpasothy
King City - King City
1318
Galor Perez
Westmount - Thornhill
988
Joey Perruzza
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
1365
Fallon Persaud
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
989
Michael Pesce
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
212
Tanas Peslikoski
Bur Oak S.S.
746
Ray Petrungaro
Our Lady of the Lake - Keswick
22
Katie Pettes
Aurora - Aurora
1303
Matthew Phan
Vaughan - Thornhill
182
Angel Phanthanourak
Bur Oak S.S.
599
Marty Phillips
Markham - Markham
725
Courtney Philpott
Our Lady of the Lake - Keswick
968
Nicole Pieczyrak
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
917
Bryan Pimentel
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
413
Kenya Pinnock
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
361
Nick Pipitone
Dr. John Denison - Newmarket
543
Melissa Pocsai
Maple - Maple
520
Louba Podvoiskaia
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
1201
Leanne Pollack
Thornlea - Thornhill
1202
Sarah Pollack
Thornlea - Thornhill
1123
Elisha Porras
Stouffville - Stouffville
150
Danielle Porter
Brother Andre - Markham
1238
Zoe Poucher
Unionville - Markham
685
Sheldon Powell
Milliken Mills - Markham
990
Andrew Prempeh
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
1335
Leanne Prendergast
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
307
Maxine Pressman
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
1124
Britlynn Preston
Stouffville - Stouffville
1155
Caitlin Price
Sutton - Sutton West
1141
Mitchell Price
Stouffville - Stouffville
1080
Emily Pringle
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
747
Bryan Prodigalidad
Our Lady of the Lake - Keswick
748
Mikhail Puesta
Our Lady of the Lake - Keswick
600
Darien Pun
Markham - Markham
673
Andy Punit
Middlefield - Markham
830
Kevin Purcell
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
485
Holly Pyndiura
King City - King City
845
Ashley Pynn
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
362
Jack Qi
Dr. John Denison - Newmarket
1298
Ada Qiu
Vaughan - Thornhill
363
Andrew Raisbeck
Dr. John Denison - Newmarket
364
Zach Ralph
Dr. John Denison - Newmarket
62
Katrina Ramlochan
Bayview - Richmond Hill
537
Shiv Ramprasad
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
1125
Caroline Rankin
Stouffville - Stouffville
496
Erik Rannalla
King City - King City
380
Natasha Rapini
Emily Carr Secondary School
398
Michael Rappalo
Emily Carr Secondary School
213
Kobisan Rasaratnam
Bur Oak S.S.
1319
Robbie Raskin
Westmount - Thornhill
601
Haresh Ravendran
Markham - Markham
776
Aamir Raza
Richmond Green - Richmond Hill
859
Gabriel Reddy
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
322
Jeremy Reinblatt
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
1182
Evan Render
Thornhill - Thornhill
1203
Lindsay Repath
Thornlea - Thornhill
151
Heather Rethy
Brother Andre - Markham
1336
Rayna C Reynolds
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
23
Sarah Reynolds
Aurora - Aurora
521
Latisha Rhooms
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
538
Tristan Rhooms
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
918
David Ricci
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
486
Laeanne Riley
King City - King City
308
Danielle Ripsman
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
214
Ali Rizwan
Bur Oak S.S.
919
Carlton Robertson
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
87
Aaron Robinovits
Bayview - Richmond Hill
475
Derek Robinson
Keswick - Keswick
399
Thomas Robinson
Emily Carr Secondary School
440
Alex Rodriquez
Holy Cross - Woodbridge
860
Cameron Rogers
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
895
Melissa Roissl
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
882
Justine Roma
St. Augustine - Markham
861
Keegan Roman
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
920
Sebastian Romanitti
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
808
Caitlyn Rooney
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
1081
Charline Rossi
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
1082
Marina Rossi
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
284
Steve Rountes
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
24
Braelin Rowe
Aurora - Aurora
63
Elizabeth Rowley
Bayview - Richmond Hill
1160
Paul Rudling
Sutton - Sutton West
323
Alan Rush
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
522
Victoria Russel
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
809
Danielle Russell
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
1083
Roxy Rusu
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
726
Kaitlin Rutledge
Our Lady of the Lake - Keswick
1239
Joanna Ruuskanen
Unionville - Markham
497
Karim Safarmohammad
King City - King City
183
Feaven Sah'le
Bur Oak S.S.
88
Ketan Saini
Bayview - Richmond Hill
1204
Julie Sakran
Thornlea - Thornhill
1240
Khadijah Salawu
Unionville - Markham
458
Bruce Salvatore
Huron Heights - Newmarket
64
Yasmin Samiee
Bayview - Richmond Hill
498
Jesse Sampson
King City - King City
1047
Sergio Sanchez
St. Robert - Thornhill
400
Jaspinder Sandhu
Emily Carr Secondary School
14
Thomas Saniee
Alexander MacKenzie- Richmond
42
Jake Sanita
Aurora - Aurora
896
Stephanie Sannuto
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
969
Joy Santocildes
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
1354
Yosuf Saqib
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
557
Kenneth Sarpong
Maple - Maple
1107
Giancarlo Sarraino
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
89
Bhyran Sathyananthan
Bayview - Richmond Hill
749
Antonio Savoia
Our Lady of the Lake - Keswick
862
Mustafa Sayedi
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
950
Daniel Scarcella
St. Jean De Brebuef - Vaughan
951
Sylvio Scarcella
St. Jean De Brebuef - Vaughan
152
Peri Scheliga
Brother Andre - Markham
1126
Angelika Schulz
Stouffville - Stouffville
810
Liesel Schwieghardt
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
401
Justin Sciarrino
Emily Carr Secondary School
246
Julia Sciascia
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
442
Graziano Sciulli
Holy Cross - Woodbridge
441
Graziano Sciulli
Holy Cross - Woodbridge
750
Finlayson Scott
Our Lady of the Lake - Keswick
871
Priscilla Scott
St. Augustine - Markham
349
Park Sean
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
1084
Cara Sebastyan
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
7
Niloufar Sedeghi
Alexander MacKenzie- Richmond
499
Brian Seenarine
King City - King City
1320
Jonathan Segal
Westmount - Thornhill
350
Wesley Seminara
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
1281
Eric Seto
Unionville - Markham
109
Ishana Seupersadsingh
Bill Crother - Unionville
571
Jacqueline Shagass
Markham - Markham
65
Sara Shams
Bayview - Richmond Hill
381
Paris Shamsa
Emily Carr Secondary School
66
Rachel Shan
Bayview - Richmond Hill
1304
Ezra Shanto
Vaughan - Thornhill
602
Derrick Shao
Markham - Markham
90
Amin Sharifi
Bayview - Richmond Hill
1355
Mahesh Sharma
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
831
James Sharron
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
832
Mike Shasky
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
487
Carolyn Sheardown
King City - King City
970
Jasmine Shears
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
1337
Nicole Shears
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
1241
Rachel Shiderman
Unionville - Markham
572
Katie Shim
Markham - Markham
643
Glen G Shimoda
Markville - Markham
110
Lindsay Shotbolt
Bill Crother - Unionville
657
Hiral Shukla
Middlefield - Markham
184
Jessica Shum
Bur Oak S.S.
1242
Michelle Si
Unionville - Markham
622
Sarah S Sia
Markville - Markham
1358
Gabi Simchovich
Westmount - Thornhill
1359
Naton Simchovich
Westmount - Thornhill
1048
Joseph Simile
St. Robert - Thornhill
285
Mario Simone
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
623
Heather Simpson
Markville - Markham
644
Ian Simpson
Markville - Markham
1243
Shannon Sin
Unionville - Markham
215
Shawn Singh
Bur Oak S.S.
603
Arjun Sithamparaillai
Markham - Markham
604
Arun Sithamparapillai
Markham - Markham
1282
Edwin Siu
Unionville - Markham
111
Shajicaa Sivakumaron
Bill Crother - Unionville
674
Myuran Sivapalan
Middlefield - Markham
624
Monique Slowley
Markville - Markham
488
Latisha Small
King City - King City
1183
Adrian Smart
Thornhill - Thornhill
1184
Sacha Smart
Thornhill - Thornhill
459
Kane Smee
Huron Heights - Newmarket
15
Kyle Smilovsky
Alexander MacKenzie- Richmond
286
Chris Smith
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
1244
Gabby Smith
Unionville - Markham
1161
Joshua Smith
Sutton - Sutton West
1283
Nat Smith
Unionville - Markham
351
Nick Smith
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
335
Stephanie Smith
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
751
Ben Snider
Our Lady of the Lake - Keswick
1142
John Snider
Stouffville - Stouffville
91
Adrian So
Bayview - Richmond Hill
1284
Kelvin So
Unionville - Markham
1356
Jaskaran Sohal
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
1143
Jordan Sommers
Stouffville - Stouffville
1049
Michael Son
St. Robert - Thornhill
846
Christina Song
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
921
Michael Song
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
1285
Chris Soong
Unionville - Markham
922
Francis Sorbara
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
539
Nadeem Soufian
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
756
Amanda Soukvilay
Pierre E. Trudeau - Markham
324
Benjamin Spagat
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
247
Justine Sparkes
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
336
Michelle Spence
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
382
Sheanee Spence
Emily Carr Secondary School
287
Kyle Spicer
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
1205
Carolyn Spiegel-Feld
Thornlea - Thornhill
467
Amanda Sproule
Keswick - Keswick
112
Caleigh Stallybrass
Bill Crother - Unionville
429
Rosa Stalteri
Holy Cross - Woodbridge
355
Shelby Stanojev
Dr. John Denison - Newmarket
153
Natalia Stefanovska
Brother Andre - Markham
248
Carley Steiner
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
752
Chris Stentifford
Our Lady of the Lake - Keswick
1214
Blake Stephenson
Thornlea - Thornhill
92
Talon Stevens
Bayview - Richmond Hill
16
Daniel Stevenson
Alexander MacKenzie- Richmond
185
Elizabeth Stewart
Bur Oak S.S.
699
Kirsten Stewart
Newmarket - Newmarket
8
Alison Still
Alexander MacKenzie- Richmond
573
Robin Stirling
Markham - Markham
811
Laura StJohn
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
288
Ian Stock
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
1016
Jordan Stoeckle
St. Robert - Thornhill
383
Andrea Stojanovski
Emily Carr Secondary School
137
Kyle Stolys
Bill Crother - Unionville
991
Nikita Strelyanny
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
1144
Connor Strudwick
Stouffville - Stouffville
138
Michael Styba
Bill Crother - Unionville
833
Matt Suchy
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
1305
Richard Sukhdeo
Vaughan - Thornhill
421
Andrew Sulaniman
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
812
Rachel Summers
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
1206
Tiffany Sun
Thornlea - Thornhill
897
Catherine Sutherland
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
1145
Bill Sutton
Stouffville - Stouffville
971
Angelyne Suyat
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
544
Tara Sweezy
Maple - Maple
1162
Ray Szeto
Sutton - Sutton West
356
Meghan Tait
Dr. John Denison - Newmarket
1286
Anson Tam
Unionville - Markham
169
Nicholas Tam
Brother Andre - Markham
1245
Brittney Tammisto
Unionville - Markham
675
Omar Tamuri
Middlefield - Markham
625
Joyce J Tan
Markville - Markham
67
Rachel Tan
Bayview - Richmond Hill
289
Mark Tanel
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
489
Jennifer Tang
King City - King City
1185
Leon Tang
Thornhill - Thornhill
574
Michelle Tang
Markham - Markham
1085
Vivian Tang
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
523
Mansanga Tanga
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
757
Kimiko Taniishi
Pierre E. Trudeau - Markham
154
Shuana Tanunagara
Brother Andre - Markham
384
Lesa Tardiel
Emily Carr Secondary School
170
Alex Tashos
Brother Andre - Markham
430
Rosemary Tassone
Holy Cross - Woodbridge
431
Krizia Tatangelo
Holy Cross - Woodbridge
524
Andjela Tatarovic
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
525
Ann-Elyse Taylor
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
385
Oneika Taylor
Emily Carr Secondary School
834
Matt teBogt
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
290
Mark Tenuta
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
1108
Denys Tereshchenko
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
772
Victoria Tersigni
Richmond Green - Richmond Hill
43
Quinn Tessarolo
Aurora - Aurora
1050
Eric Tharmathurai
St. Robert - Thornhill
139
Divyanthan Thasarathan
Bill Crother - Unionville
216
Thanujaan Thavaseelan
Bur Oak S.S.
558
Zach Thistle
Maple - Maple
291
Justin Thomas
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
1363
Alana Thompson
Dr. John Denison - Newmarket
952
Chris Thompson
St. Jean De Brebuef - Vaughan
953
Michael Thompson
St. Jean De Brebuef - Vaughan
1127
Nicole Thompson
Stouffville - Stouffville
93
Timm Tian
Bayview - Richmond Hill
292
Louie Tiano
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
357
Melissa Timgren
Dr. John Denison - Newmarket
1163
Mark Timleck
Sutton - Sutton West
1338
Harin Tiraeri
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
1287
Kenrick Tom-Ying
Unionville - Markham
645
Merlin M Tong
Markville - Markham
337
Samara Tong
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
898
Vanessa Toni
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
899
Elizabeth Toniolio
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
94
Stefano Torkos
Bayview - Richmond Hill
835
Sean Trace
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
1306
Anh Tran
Vaughan - Thornhill
717
David Tran
Newmarket - Newmarket
559
Scott Tran
Maple - Maple
605
Jonathan Trapp
Markham - Markham
352
Kevin Tree
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
217
Brian Tsang
Bur Oak S.S.
414
Karen Tsang
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
658
Michelle Tsang
Middlefield - Markham
17
Peter Tsarev
Alexander MacKenzie- Richmond
218
Louie Tse
Bur Oak S.S.
646
Stanley S Tse
Markville - Markham
935
Melissa Tucci
St. Jean De Brebuef - Vaughan
219
Michael Tucker
Bur Oak S.S.
415
Sade Tuitt
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
1246
Bonnie Tung
Unionville - Markham
186
Sara Turner
Bur Oak S.S.
249
Savannah Turner
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
936
Arina Turulija
St. Jean De Brebuef - Vaughan
863
Burgess Tyler
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
972
Krystyn Tzimas
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
500
Tudor Udroiu
King City - King City
187
Nadia Umadas
Bur Oak S.S.
1247
Samantha Unitas
Unionville - Markham
787
Paul Ussher
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
402
Ratheesan Uthayakumar
Emily Carr Secondary School
416
Chiamaka Utomi
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
923
Bogdan Vachtchenko
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
954
Franco Valela
St. Jean De Brebuef - Vaughan
1307
Lior Valitsky
Vaughan - Thornhill
293
Rob Valvasori
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
294
Mike Van bakel
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
171
Adrian Van Rossum
Brother Andre - Markham
295
Lucas Varone
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
296
Marc Varone
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
526
Melissa Vasiliev
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
1339
Emily Vecchiarelli
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
460
John Veens
Huron Heights - Newmarket
443
Giovanni Velez
Holy Cross - Woodbridge
250
Sara Verre
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
220
Nitharsan Vigneswaran
Bur Oak S.S.
676
Nirooban Vimalendran
Middlefield - Markham
251
Elena Vinco
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
1321
Ryan Vinnitsky
Westmount - Thornhill
172
John-Paul Violante
Brother Andre - Markham
1109
Michael Vitelli
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
900
Aimee Vizcayno
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
297
Erwin Voloder
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
25
Galina Vujovic
Aurora - Aurora
450
Kirsten Wackett
Huron Heights - Newmarket
753
Aiden Wagner
Our Lady of the Lake - Keswick
1156
Aleisha Wagner
Sutton - Sutton West
754
Justin Walker
Our Lady of the Lake - Keswick
755
Sean Walker
Our Lady of the Lake - Keswick
682
Tianna Wallen
Milliken Mills - Markham
325
Dean Walt
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
403
Jahneil Walters
Emily Carr Secondary School
432
Nikoletta Waltlikiewicz
Holy Cross - Woodbridge
647
Michael Wan
Markville - Markham
1288
Jerry Wang
Unionville - Markham
527
Emily Ward
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
501
Mitchell Wardle
King City - King City
847
Sumeeta Warraich
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
973
Ika Washington
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
758
Sarah Watling
Pierre E. Trudeau - Markham
1186
Jordan Watts
Thornhill - Thornhill
365
Jeff Wein
Dr. John Denison - Newmarket
326
Ely Weisbrot
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
1128
Caitlin Welham
Stouffville - Stouffville
1289
Andrew Wells
Unionville - Markham
540
Arthur Welsher
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
864
Jialin Wen
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
44
Tyler White
Aurora - Aurora
606
Jake Whittamore
Markham - Markham
1207
Rachel Widekado
Thornlea - Thornhill
718
Sean Wikant
Newmarket - Newmarket
727
Katelyn Wiker
Our Lady of the Lake - Keswick
140
Cal Wilkes
Bill Crother - Unionville
1340
Krystean Wilks-senior
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
451
Katie Will
Huron Heights - Newmarket
422
Javon Williams
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
188
Kaja Williams
Bur Oak S.S.
924
Lincoln Williamson
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
836
Mark Wilson
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
677
Rohan Wilson
Middlefield - Markham
461
Kevin Winters
Huron Heights - Newmarket
607
Russell Winton-Dean
Markham - Markham
1248
Andrea Wong
Unionville - Markham
1290
Brian Wong
Unionville - Markham
883
Conrad Wong
St. Augustine - Markham
221
Damon Wong
Bur Oak S.S.
1291
Edward Wong
Unionville - Markham
575
Helen Wong
Markham - Markham
1017
Janice Wong
St. Robert - Thornhill
678
Jemmy Wong
Middlefield - Markham
95
Kelvin Wong
Bayview - Richmond Hill
648
Kerrie K Wong
Markville - Markham
788
Kevin Wong
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
608
Mark Wong
Markham - Markham
1292
Terrence Wong
Unionville - Markham
767
Willy Wong
Pierre E. Trudeau - Markham
222
Vincent Woo
Bur Oak S.S.
925
Alexander J Wormald
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
719
Mackenzie Wright
Newmarket - Newmarket
96
Bill Wu
Bayview - Richmond Hill
223
Bryan Wu
Bur Oak S.S.
1187
Harrison Wyatt
Thornhill - Thornhill
1188
Spencer Wyatt
Thornhill - Thornhill
366
Kevin Wyszatko
Dr. John Denison - Newmarket
1051
Jack Yan
St. Robert - Thornhill
1249
Alexia Yang
Unionville - Markham
1052
Dominic Yang
St. Robert - Thornhill
1250
Samantha Yang
Unionville - Markham
1341
Shanice Yarde
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
1251
Noel Yau
Unionville - Markham
1252
Sharon Yau
Unionville - Markham
404
Nana Yeboah
Emily Carr Secondary School
405
Sylvester Yeboah
Emily Carr Secondary School
1293
Harry Jay Yeung
Unionville - Markham
626
Hoi Lam H Yeung
Markville - Markham
759
Jacinda Yeung
Pierre E. Trudeau - Markham
1253
Melissa Yeung
Unionville - Markham
1254
Roweena Yeung
Unionville - Markham
1053
Edmund Yim
St. Robert - Thornhill
68
May Yin
Bayview - Richmond Hill
659
Francise Yip
Middlefield - Markham
679
Pravin Yogarajah
Middlefield - Markham
528
Christina Yoo
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
1054
Jordan Young
St. Robert - Thornhill
1294
Alex Yu
Unionville - Markham
686
Allan Yu
Milliken Mills - Markham
777
Nick Yu
Richmond Green - Richmond Hill
649
Fred Yuan
Markville - Markham
1295
Wei Dong Yuan
Unionville - Markham
650
Emerson E Yuen
Markville - Markham
1255
Kimberly Yuen
Unionville - Markham
884
Oscar Yuen
St. Augustine - Markham
687
Vithursun Yugadeva
Milliken Mills - Markham
1357
Mark Zaatri
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
462
Michael Zagrodney
Huron Heights - Newmarket
189
Dania Zargaran
Bur Oak S.S.
113
Emily Zator
Bill Crother - Unionville
651
Michael Zhang
Markville - Markham
627
Crystal Zhong
Markville - Markham
688
Fei Zhong
Milliken Mills - Markham
1055
Kevin Zhoo
St. Robert - Thornhill
689
Altman Zhou
Milliken Mills - Markham
1322
Michael Zon
Westmount - Thornhill
652
Jake J Zupansky
Markville - Markham
1189
Adam Zweig
Thornhill - Thornhill
Last updated Fri, 29 May 2009 18:04:24
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en