Meet Info
GBSSA Track & Field 2009
May 20, 2009
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Full Results PDF (227.88 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Ath#
Name
Team
773
Rebecca Arsenault
Almaguin Highlands S S - gbah
126
Drake Berger
Almaguin Highlands S S - gbah
101
Jenna Blackall
Almaguin Highlands S S - gbah
102
Kelly Butson
Almaguin Highlands S S - gbah
103
Kristy Butson
Almaguin Highlands S S - gbah
104
Priscilla Campos
Almaguin Highlands S S - gbah
105
Jackie Copeman
Almaguin Highlands S S - gbah
127
Thomas Culp
Almaguin Highlands S S - gbah
106
Emma Decloe
Almaguin Highlands S S - gbah
784
Sabrina Droof
Almaguin Highlands S S - gbah
128
Matt Dubuc
Almaguin Highlands S S - gbah
129
Jordan Eastman
Almaguin Highlands S S - gbah
107
Tanay Fry
Almaguin Highlands S S - gbah
783
Jessica Galekovic
Almaguin Highlands S S - gbah
108
Sam Galekovic
Almaguin Highlands S S - gbah
109
Chandon Griffin
Almaguin Highlands S S - gbah
110
Jessica Gutta
Almaguin Highlands S S - gbah
130
Harley Guy
Almaguin Highlands S S - gbah
111
Carlea Houliston
Almaguin Highlands S S - gbah
112
Sarah Hubbert
Almaguin Highlands S S - gbah
131
Scott Hubbert
Almaguin Highlands S S - gbah
113
Shannon Hubbert
Almaguin Highlands S S - gbah
132
Garrett Jeffery
Almaguin Highlands S S - gbah
133
Eric Langford
Almaguin Highlands S S - gbah
134
Luc Leighton
Almaguin Highlands S S - gbah
114
Kristen MacKay
Almaguin Highlands S S - gbah
115
Julianna Mitson
Almaguin Highlands S S - gbah
135
Luc Moreau
Almaguin Highlands S S - gbah
116
Ashley Murdoch
Almaguin Highlands S S - gbah
117
Krista Nelson
Almaguin Highlands S S - gbah
136
Gavine O'Donnell
Almaguin Highlands S S - gbah
137
Riley O'Donnell
Almaguin Highlands S S - gbah
138
Tyler Parsons
Almaguin Highlands S S - gbah
139
Ryan Peters
Almaguin Highlands S S - gbah
118
Christine Phillips
Almaguin Highlands S S - gbah
140
Isaac Prud'homme
Almaguin Highlands S S - gbah
119
Ashli Putman
Almaguin Highlands S S - gbah
141
Ethan Reaman
Almaguin Highlands S S - gbah
120
Heather Reaman
Almaguin Highlands S S - gbah
142
Chad Schmidt
Almaguin Highlands S S - gbah
143
Justin Simser
Almaguin Highlands S S - gbah
144
Kullan Taggart
Almaguin Highlands S S - gbah
121
Marly Theberge
Almaguin Highlands S S - gbah
122
Nicole Therien
Almaguin Highlands S S - gbah
145
Eddie Tofflemire
Almaguin Highlands S S - gbah
123
Korina Trudel
Almaguin Highlands S S - gbah
146
Beau Vidal
Almaguin Highlands S S - gbah
124
Justine Vidal
Almaguin Highlands S S - gbah
147
D-Jay Wainman
Almaguin Highlands S S - gbah
125
Meranda Wood
Almaguin Highlands S S - gbah
158
Troy Allen
Banting Memorial D H S - gbba
159
Tyler Allen
Banting Memorial D H S - gbba
148
Angelina Bird
Banting Memorial D H S - gbba
149
Kelsey Breedon
Banting Memorial D H S - gbba
150
Maddison Dombrowski
Banting Memorial D H S - gbba
160
David Fletcher
Banting Memorial D H S - gbba
151
Alexandra Gallagher
Banting Memorial D H S - gbba
152
Alyssa Gentile
Banting Memorial D H S - gbba
153
Amber Gould
Banting Memorial D H S - gbba
818
Lavender Grant
Banting Memorial D H S - gbba
154
Lucy Gripper
Banting Memorial D H S - gbba
817
Heather Hollands
Banting Memorial D H S - gbba
155
Yana Klopotovskoya
Banting Memorial D H S - gbba
161
Jeremy Morrison
Banting Memorial D H S - gbba
162
Richard Naylor
Banting Memorial D H S - gbba
163
Graeme Nicol
Banting Memorial D H S - gbba
156
Young Rachelle
Banting Memorial D H S - gbba
164
Landon Robinson
Banting Memorial D H S - gbba
165
Zachary Skubnik
Banting Memorial D H S - gbba
166
Graeme Smienk
Banting Memorial D H S - gbba
167
Thomas Troop
Banting Memorial D H S - gbba
157
Tara White
Banting Memorial D H S - gbba
819
Kiesha Young
Banting Memorial D H S - gbba
168
Kira Innes
Barrie Central C I - gbbc
169
Ashley Mavreas
Barrie Central C I - gbbc
170
Calvin Pepper
Barrie Central C I - gbbc
171
Tyrelle Slack
Barrie Central C I - gbbc
172
Chloe Boniface
Barrie North C I - gbbn
182
Alex Bonney
Barrie North C I - gbbn
814
Anggi Chen
Barrie North C I - gbbn
173
Charlotte Clement
Barrie North C I - gbbn
174
Bryn Davis
Barrie North C I - gbbn
175
Ellen Goodhand
Barrie North C I - gbbn
813
Michelle Guiot
Barrie North C I - gbbn
815
Brooke Junkman
Barrie North C I - gbbn
176
Megan Kuikman
Barrie North C I - gbbn
177
Caitlyn Lusty
Barrie North C I - gbbn
183
Jack Meher
Barrie North C I - gbbn
184
Brandon Miller
Barrie North C I - gbbn
185
Kyle Miller
Barrie North C I - gbbn
178
Sylvia Mills
Barrie North C I - gbbn
186
Nic Rowe
Barrie North C I - gbbn
179
Chelsea Wright
Barrie North C I - gbbn
180
Rachel Wright
Barrie North C I - gbbn
181
Brooke Zavitz
Barrie North C I - gbbn
187
Beatrice Bacallao
Bear Creek S S - gbbr
188
Kelly Baker
Bear Creek S S - gbbr
189
Allison Bell
Bear Creek S S - gbbr
190
Katja Bergin
Bear Creek S S - gbbr
191
Cecily Blake
Bear Creek S S - gbbr
214
Christopher Buf
Bear Creek S S - gbbr
215
Wes Burbidge
Bear Creek S S - gbbr
192
Jessi Cameron
Bear Creek S S - gbbr
193
Robin Cameron
Bear Creek S S - gbbr
194
Gwynne Carlos
Bear Creek S S - gbbr
195
Andrea Chomyc
Bear Creek S S - gbbr
216
Josh Clark
Bear Creek S S - gbbr
777
Matt Cotter
Bear Creek S S - gbbr
217
Patrick Cousins
Bear Creek S S - gbbr
218
Shaquille Cousins
Bear Creek S S - gbbr
219
Samuel Davis
Bear Creek S S - gbbr
820
Lindsey Deane
Bear Creek S S - gbbr
196
Tameran Defreitas
Bear Creek S S - gbbr
197
Megan Dunlop
Bear Creek S S - gbbr
220
Lucas Durdin
Bear Creek S S - gbbr
198
Jessica Fullerton
Bear Creek S S - gbbr
199
Taylor Fullerton
Bear Creek S S - gbbr
200
Julie Gordon
Bear Creek S S - gbbr
201
Sorsha Heard
Bear Creek S S - gbbr
780
Alexandria Keller
Bear Creek S S - gbbr
202
April Lawson
Bear Creek S S - gbbr
203
Sarah MacFarlane
Bear Creek S S - gbbr
221
Riley McFadden
Bear Creek S S - gbbr
204
Jordan Merkley
Bear Creek S S - gbbr
222
Mitchell Minhinnick
Bear Creek S S - gbbr
205
Ali Mooney
Bear Creek S S - gbbr
223
Daniel Morgan
Bear Creek S S - gbbr
224
Matt Patterson
Bear Creek S S - gbbr
206
Michelle Plowman
Bear Creek S S - gbbr
781
Gabrielle Pollydore
Bear Creek S S - gbbr
225
Dylan Quann
Bear Creek S S - gbbr
778
Nick Reynolds
Bear Creek S S - gbbr
207
Sam Roberts
Bear Creek S S - gbbr
226
Nathaniel Robinson
Bear Creek S S - gbbr
208
Alexis Ryman
Bear Creek S S - gbbr
779
Jesse Schuster
Bear Creek S S - gbbr
209
Bridget Sheridan
Bear Creek S S - gbbr
210
Melissa Smith
Bear Creek S S - gbbr
227
Mike Smith
Bear Creek S S - gbbr
228
Brandon Spurell
Bear Creek S S - gbbr
211
Janine Tebokkel
Bear Creek S S - gbbr
212
Karen Ugarte Bravo
Bear Creek S S - gbbr
229
Daniel Vandervoort
Bear Creek S S - gbbr
213
Charissa Whittingham
Bear Creek S S - gbbr
230
Annie Armstrong
Bracebridge & Muskoka - gbml
231
Erin Clark
Bracebridge & Muskoka - gbml
239
Rob Creasor
Bracebridge & Muskoka - gbml
232
Amanda Leng
Bracebridge & Muskoka - gbml
240
Scott Long
Bracebridge & Muskoka - gbml
233
Nicole Manion
Bracebridge & Muskoka - gbml
241
Tyler Parkin
Bracebridge & Muskoka - gbml
234
Danielle Rainville
Bracebridge & Muskoka - gbml
235
Emily Ranft
Bracebridge & Muskoka - gbml
242
Evan Rodney
Bracebridge & Muskoka - gbml
243
Zac Tars
Bracebridge & Muskoka - gbml
244
Tyler Thompson
Bracebridge & Muskoka - gbml
245
Steve Vince
Bracebridge & Muskoka - gbml
236
Megan Wilmon
Bracebridge & Muskoka - gbml
237
Allison Woolvett
Bracebridge & Muskoka - gbml
238
Lindsay Wright
Bracebridge & Muskoka - gbml
249
Thompson Hamilton
Bradford D H S - gbbf
246
Kate Henry
Bradford D H S - gbbf
247
Meagan Henry
Bradford D H S - gbbf
248
Laura MacDonald
Bradford D H S - gbbf
250
Nathan Mongeon
Bradford D H S - gbbf
251
Deryk Owen
Bradford D H S - gbbf
252
Jordan Stewart
Bradford D H S - gbbf
283
Hunter Agnew
Collingwood CI - gbco
284
Tyler Barker
Collingwood CI - gbco
253
Giulia Battistin
Collingwood CI - gbco
254
Emily Bonwick
Collingwood CI - gbco
255
Kaylin Burmister
Collingwood CI - gbco
256
Kadie Collins
Collingwood CI - gbco
257
Lindsay Cook
Collingwood CI - gbco
285
James Crocker
Collingwood CI - gbco
286
Luke denBok
Collingwood CI - gbco
287
Evan Deroches
Collingwood CI - gbco
258
Shelby Dickey
Collingwood CI - gbco
288
Liam Fox
Collingwood CI - gbco
289
Taylor Fox
Collingwood CI - gbco
259
Tessa Fryer
Collingwood CI - gbco
260
Jackie Gilpin
Collingwood CI - gbco
261
Lee Girdwood
Collingwood CI - gbco
262
Jaimee Glover
Collingwood CI - gbco
263
Justine Glover
Collingwood CI - gbco
264
Kalli Green
Collingwood CI - gbco
265
Shelby Greer
Collingwood CI - gbco
290
Scott Greves
Collingwood CI - gbco
266
Ashley Heenan
Collingwood CI - gbco
267
Lydia Hutchinson
Collingwood CI - gbco
268
Kandace Kriese
Collingwood CI - gbco
269
Rianna Langford
Collingwood CI - gbco
270
Sabre Lee
Collingwood CI - gbco
271
Claire Linton
Collingwood CI - gbco
272
Michaela Martin
Collingwood CI - gbco
273
Michaela Mayer
Collingwood CI - gbco
274
Breanne Noyes
Collingwood CI - gbco
291
James Noyes
Collingwood CI - gbco
292
Kevin O'Halloran
Collingwood CI - gbco
275
Jenna Oosterholt
Collingwood CI - gbco
293
Brock Perrault
Collingwood CI - gbco
276
Alia Plesa-Topham
Collingwood CI - gbco
277
Sydney Redpath
Collingwood CI - gbco
278
Meg Sinclair
Collingwood CI - gbco
294
Patrick Skelton
Collingwood CI - gbco
279
Sarah Strandholt
Collingwood CI - gbco
280
Jade Tucker
Collingwood CI - gbco
295
Jordan Usher
Collingwood CI - gbco
281
Lauren Walkden
Collingwood CI - gbco
282
Megan Wessell
Collingwood CI - gbco
296
Jonathan Wolf
Collingwood CI - gbco
307
Mike Bacci
Eastview S S - gbev
308
Evan Cumming
Eastview S S - gbev
297
Paige Elliot
Eastview S S - gbev
309
Nick Gillespie
Eastview S S - gbev
310
Corey Graves
Eastview S S - gbev
311
Dustin Haenni
Eastview S S - gbev
312
Brad Hann
Eastview S S - gbev
313
Adam Hargreaves
Eastview S S - gbev
314
Ben Hufnagel
Eastview S S - gbev
315
Hayden Hughes
Eastview S S - gbev
316
James Hunter
Eastview S S - gbev
298
Montana Johnson
Eastview S S - gbev
299
Madison Johnston
Eastview S S - gbev
317
David Karas
Eastview S S - gbev
300
Amanda Kelsall
Eastview S S - gbev
301
Debra Kelsall
Eastview S S - gbev
318
Mackenzie Koopmans
Eastview S S - gbev
319
Mac Kouyoumjian
Eastview S S - gbev
302
Jessie Lang
Eastview S S - gbev
303
Kristie Lesage
Eastview S S - gbev
304
Megan Lowry
Eastview S S - gbev
320
Tyler Murray
Eastview S S - gbev
321
Spencer Ohare
Eastview S S - gbev
322
Taylor Schurman
Eastview S S - gbev
816
Mike Sheardown
Eastview S S - gbev
323
Andrew Sherman
Eastview S S - gbev
324
Dylan Sova
Eastview S S - gbev
305
Mary Tress
Eastview S S - gbev
306
Shannon Wheatcroft
Eastview S S - gbev
340
Scott Docherty
Elmvale D H S - gbel
325
Elana Durtnall
Elmvale D H S - gbel
326
Elicia Durtnall
Elmvale D H S - gbel
327
Kelly Edgecombe
Elmvale D H S - gbel
328
Elizabeth Fildey
Elmvale D H S - gbel
329
Nadia Graham
Elmvale D H S - gbel
341
Jon Grootveld
Elmvale D H S - gbel
342
Brandon Hofman
Elmvale D H S - gbel
330
Samantha Irwin
Elmvale D H S - gbel
343
Mike Kazienko
Elmvale D H S - gbel
331
Kyla Kellerman
Elmvale D H S - gbel
332
Aria Kooy
Elmvale D H S - gbel
333
Kaylie Leicht
Elmvale D H S - gbel
344
Justin Massar
Elmvale D H S - gbel
345
Kennedy Matt
Elmvale D H S - gbel
346
Ben Moreau
Elmvale D H S - gbel
334
Rhian Morris
Elmvale D H S - gbel
335
Katrina Nolan
Elmvale D H S - gbel
347
Andrew Oldfield
Elmvale D H S - gbel
348
Cory Patterson
Elmvale D H S - gbel
336
Temeka Richards
Elmvale D H S - gbel
349
Derrick Robertson
Elmvale D H S - gbel
350
John Ryall
Elmvale D H S - gbel
351
Josh Shepherd
Elmvale D H S - gbel
337
Sadie Jo Speers
Elmvale D H S - gbel
352
Brendan Swift
Elmvale D H S - gbel
338
Katie Veenstra
Elmvale D H S - gbel
339
Julia Whitfield
Elmvale D H S - gbel
353
Desmond Wright
Elmvale D H S - gbel
357
Kyle Appleton
Gravenhurst H S - gbgh
354
Emma Burkholder
Gravenhurst H S - gbgh
358
Steven Dawson
Gravenhurst H S - gbgh
359
Cody DeVries
Gravenhurst H S - gbgh
360
William Hunter
Gravenhurst H S - gbgh
355
Anna Johnston
Gravenhurst H S - gbgh
356
Jordan Kupferschmidt
Gravenhurst H S - gbgh
361
Trevor Smith
Gravenhurst H S - gbgh
362
Bret Sontag
Gravenhurst H S - gbgh
363
James Sontag
Gravenhurst H S - gbgh
364
Erik Stager
Gravenhurst H S - gbgh
365
Mary Affleck
Holy Trinity H S - gbht
366
Anne Aschwanden
Holy Trinity H S - gbht
374
Eddie Cardoso
Holy Trinity H S - gbht
375
Anthony Coquim
Holy Trinity H S - gbht
376
Shawn Davidson
Holy Trinity H S - gbht
367
Megan Gagnon
Holy Trinity H S - gbht
377
Jimmy Hepburn
Holy Trinity H S - gbht
378
Jonathon Hernandez
Holy Trinity H S - gbht
379
Richard Jansen
Holy Trinity H S - gbht
368
Jocelyn Koost
Holy Trinity H S - gbht
380
Brandon Langford
Holy Trinity H S - gbht
369
Taylor Mcguckin
Holy Trinity H S - gbht
381
Andrew Munro
Holy Trinity H S - gbht
370
Megan Niemi
Holy Trinity H S - gbht
371
Emily Procher
Holy Trinity H S - gbht
382
Greg Skerratt
Holy Trinity H S - gbht
372
Tessa Vaskas
Holy Trinity H S - gbht
383
Joel Vaughan
Holy Trinity H S - gbht
373
Rachel Vonk
Holy Trinity H S - gbht
396
Cam Anderson
Huntsville H S - gbhv
397
Kip Arlidge
Huntsville H S - gbhv
398
Ryan Atwood
Huntsville H S - gbhv
399
Brett Bullen
Huntsville H S - gbhv
400
Aaron Chapman
Huntsville H S - gbhv
401
Quinn Cook
Huntsville H S - gbhv
384
Jessica Cuttel
Huntsville H S - gbhv
385
Monique Derbyshire
Huntsville H S - gbhv
402
Jeremy Dipietrio
Huntsville H S - gbhv
403
Matt Eastmure
Huntsville H S - gbhv
386
Danielle Fuller
Huntsville H S - gbhv
404
Silas Graham
Huntsville H S - gbhv
405
Stephen Grimes
Huntsville H S - gbhv
406
Curtis Hall
Huntsville H S - gbhv
387
Maddy Hazelton
Huntsville H S - gbhv
388
Micaela James
Huntsville H S - gbhv
407
Dylan Jones
Huntsville H S - gbhv
389
Holly Jones
Huntsville H S - gbhv
390
Liz Kitching
Huntsville H S - gbhv
408
Nick Lanning
Huntsville H S - gbhv
409
Dustin MacInnes
Huntsville H S - gbhv
410
Corey Masters
Huntsville H S - gbhv
391
Heather Moore
Huntsville H S - gbhv
411
Patrick Norman
Huntsville H S - gbhv
412
Ben Osario
Huntsville H S - gbhv
392
Jaime Payne
Huntsville H S - gbhv
393
Cassandra Quan
Huntsville H S - gbhv
413
Dan Rosbottom
Huntsville H S - gbhv
394
Olivia Ross
Huntsville H S - gbhv
395
Caroline Snow
Huntsville H S - gbhv
414
Connor Stone
Huntsville H S - gbhv
415
Ocian Archer
Innisdale S S - gbid
416
Devenae Bryce
Innisdale S S - gbid
426
Steven Campbell
Innisdale S S - gbid
427
Brandon Choghri
Innisdale S S - gbid
417
Amanda Franklin
Innisdale S S - gbid
428
Connor Friary
Innisdale S S - gbid
429
Dylan Golow
Innisdale S S - gbid
418
Stephanie Hancock
Innisdale S S - gbid
430
Dean Heliotis
Innisdale S S - gbid
419
Allysa Higgins
Innisdale S S - gbid
420
Rachel Islam
Innisdale S S - gbid
421
Amber Jagt
Innisdale S S - gbid
431
Cameron Lacey
Innisdale S S - gbid
422
Cassandra Norton
Innisdale S S - gbid
432
Yinka Oyebanjo-Odofin
Innisdale S S - gbid
433
Michael Pesce
Innisdale S S - gbid
434
Taylor Pieprzak
Innisdale S S - gbid
435
Lukkas Powers
Innisdale S S - gbid
436
Eric Pozzepon
Innisdale S S - gbid
423
Krysten Semsch
Innisdale S S - gbid
437
Sean Sheridan
Innisdale S S - gbid
800
Junior Solomon
Innisdale S S - gbid
424
Kinisha Spencer
Innisdale S S - gbid
425
Deanna Thomas
Innisdale S S - gbid
438
Ben Willliams
Innisdale S S - gbid
439
Meredith Cooper
Jean Vanier C H S - gbjv
442
Adam Coulter
Jean Vanier C H S - gbjv
443
Ben Cuthbert
Jean Vanier C H S - gbjv
444
Jared Hodgson
Jean Vanier C H S - gbjv
445
Fisher Jamie
Jean Vanier C H S - gbjv
446
Mathew McLean
Jean Vanier C H S - gbjv
440
Ashley Millette
Jean Vanier C H S - gbjv
447
Keith Roberts
Jean Vanier C H S - gbjv
448
Jesse Seberras
Jean Vanier C H S - gbjv
449
Steven Shutuc
Jean Vanier C H S - gbjv
441
Samantha Spina
Jean Vanier C H S - gbjv
453
James Barber
Midland S S - gbmi
454
Jared Chapman
Midland S S - gbmi
455
Nicolas Chapman
Midland S S - gbmi
456
Michael Dallos
Midland S S - gbmi
457
Brandon Davy
Midland S S - gbmi
458
Gregory Harries
Midland S S - gbmi
459
Brent Keen
Midland S S - gbmi
450
Stephanie Munten
Midland S S - gbmi
451
Jacqueline Scheffel
Midland S S - gbmi
460
Taylor Sorgini
Midland S S - gbmi
452
Petra Szekeras
Midland S S - gbmi
461
Jordan Thoms
Midland S S - gbmi
462
Rodney Vance
Midland S S - gbmi
463
David Wachs
Midland S S - gbmi
464
Brandon Whetham
Midland S S - gbmi
465
Lauren Allen
Nantyr Shores S S - gbns
466
Yannique Bennett
Nantyr Shores S S - gbns
471
Josh Clemmonson
Nantyr Shores S S - gbns
472
Ky Roh Dodd-Mae
Nantyr Shores S S - gbns
473
Blake Gooding
Nantyr Shores S S - gbns
474
Brandon Hawthorne
Nantyr Shores S S - gbns
475
Saleem Hill
Nantyr Shores S S - gbns
467
Rikki Kastle
Nantyr Shores S S - gbns
476
Taylor Keast
Nantyr Shores S S - gbns
468
Marley MacNamara
Nantyr Shores S S - gbns
469
Chloe Major
Nantyr Shores S S - gbns
477
Keenan Matrix
Nantyr Shores S S - gbns
478
Duncan McIlwee
Nantyr Shores S S - gbns
479
Kyle Nikannen
Nantyr Shores S S - gbns
776
Tyler Potter
Nantyr Shores S S - gbns
480
Chris Preece
Nantyr Shores S S - gbns
481
Jelane Pryce
Nantyr Shores S S - gbns
482
Curtis Spoelstra
Nantyr Shores S S - gbns
483
RJ Stacey
Nantyr Shores S S - gbns
470
Carmen Stubchen
Nantyr Shores S S - gbns
484
Mark Westerink
Nantyr Shores S S - gbns
485
Jacky Young
Nantyr Shores S S - gbns
486
Caroline Bélanger
Nouvelle Alliance E S - gbna
487
Natalie Desjardins
Nouvelle Alliance E S - gbna
488
Olivia George-Parker
Nouvelle Alliance E S - gbna
490
Crew Hawken
Nouvelle Alliance E S - gbna
489
Coralea Kappel
Nouvelle Alliance E S - gbna
491
Jasmin Aggarwal
Orillia District C V I - gbor
492
Ali Archer
Orillia District C V I - gbor
493
Rebecca Bouwhuis
Orillia District C V I - gbor
494
Allison Burrell
Orillia District C V I - gbor
495
Gillian Burrell
Orillia District C V I - gbor
507
Elliott Carter
Orillia District C V I - gbor
496
Brianna Croft
Orillia District C V I - gbor
497
Alli Daniel
Orillia District C V I - gbor
498
Jenna Freeman
Orillia District C V I - gbor
499
Emma Glasgow
Orillia District C V I - gbor
500
Samantha Green
Orillia District C V I - gbor
508
Lucas Hele
Orillia District C V I - gbor
509
David Lobsinger
Orillia District C V I - gbor
510
Ethan McMurter
Orillia District C V I - gbor
511
Trevor Middleton
Orillia District C V I - gbor
501
Amy Miles
Orillia District C V I - gbor
512
Josh Milligan
Orillia District C V I - gbor
513
Colton Morrison
Orillia District C V I - gbor
502
Rebecca Rae
Orillia District C V I - gbor
503
Nicole Roach
Orillia District C V I - gbor
504
Lindsay Simpson
Orillia District C V I - gbor
514
Alex VanLuven
Orillia District C V I - gbor
505
Amy VanSchepen
Orillia District C V I - gbor
506
Melissa White
Orillia District C V I - gbor
515
Jason Zou
Orillia District C V I - gbor
516
Lindsay Barden
Park Street C I - gbpk
525
Matt Barden
Park Street C I - gbpk
517
Taylor Bull
Park Street C I - gbpk
518
Tanya Chirisa
Park Street C I - gbpk
519
Jessica Clark
Park Street C I - gbpk
526
Andrew DeCola
Park Street C I - gbpk
527
Nathan Dix
Park Street C I - gbpk
528
Dane Edwards
Park Street C I - gbpk
529
Chris Gleadall
Park Street C I - gbpk
520
Rebecca Goodier
Park Street C I - gbpk
530
Stephan Goodmurphy
Park Street C I - gbpk
531
Derrick Jeffery
Park Street C I - gbpk
532
Jordan Lazareth
Park Street C I - gbpk
533
Chris Lynn
Park Street C I - gbpk
534
Skylar Marshall
Park Street C I - gbpk
521
Sarah Martin
Park Street C I - gbpk
522
Vicky Meyer
Park Street C I - gbpk
535
Jon Nelsons
Park Street C I - gbpk
536
Benoit Osbourne
Park Street C I - gbpk
523
Kimberley Perryman
Park Street C I - gbpk
537
Scott Ritchie
Park Street C I - gbpk
538
Brent Roubos
Park Street C I - gbpk
539
Jesse Stoddard
Park Street C I - gbpk
524
Vanessa Winder
Park Street C I - gbpk
550
Cody Beasley
Parry Sound H S - gbpa
540
Morgan Bialkowski
Parry Sound H S - gbpa
551
Alex Brown
Parry Sound H S - gbpa
552
Dallas Coulter
Parry Sound H S - gbpa
541
Erin Creasor
Parry Sound H S - gbpa
542
Sarah Creasor
Parry Sound H S - gbpa
543
Lindsay Dixon
Parry Sound H S - gbpa
553
Lucas Durocher
Parry Sound H S - gbpa
544
Rebecca Hammond
Parry Sound H S - gbpa
545
Kat Harrison
Parry Sound H S - gbpa
546
Courtney Hill
Parry Sound H S - gbpa
554
Scott Hill
Parry Sound H S - gbpa
555
Jackson Kuhn
Parry Sound H S - gbpa
556
Aaron McGarvey
Parry Sound H S - gbpa
557
Ben Muralles
Parry Sound H S - gbpa
558
Mitch Robinson
Parry Sound H S - gbpa
547
Laura Shaw
Parry Sound H S - gbpa
548
Claire Stevenson
Parry Sound H S - gbpa
559
Falko Thoennes
Parry Sound H S - gbpa
549
Aislinn Woolner
Parry Sound H S - gbpa
570
Thomas Bialas
Patrick Fogarty S S - gbpf
571
Travis Bigelow
Patrick Fogarty S S - gbpf
560
Emma Bozek
Patrick Fogarty S S - gbpf
572
Jordan Gravelle
Patrick Fogarty S S - gbpf
561
Mallarie Hayes
Patrick Fogarty S S - gbpf
562
Natasha Herron
Patrick Fogarty S S - gbpf
563
Jordynne Hislop
Patrick Fogarty S S - gbpf
573
Kevin Isa
Patrick Fogarty S S - gbpf
574
Gerry Karl
Patrick Fogarty S S - gbpf
564
Emily Lacroix
Patrick Fogarty S S - gbpf
575
Ryan Lay
Patrick Fogarty S S - gbpf
576
Wyatt Lindsay
Patrick Fogarty S S - gbpf
565
Paige MacCormack
Patrick Fogarty S S - gbpf
577
Tyler Mason
Patrick Fogarty S S - gbpf
566
Rachael McAllister
Patrick Fogarty S S - gbpf
567
Michelle McFerran
Patrick Fogarty S S - gbpf
578
Spencer Raymond
Patrick Fogarty S S - gbpf
579
Tommy Shoniker
Patrick Fogarty S S - gbpf
580
Brett Wainman
Patrick Fogarty S S - gbpf
568
Hayley Warren
Patrick Fogarty S S - gbpf
569
Shae Wilson
Patrick Fogarty S S - gbpf
586
Justin Blondin
Penetanguishene S S - gbpn
587
Jordan Cascagnette
Penetanguishene S S - gbpn
588
Eddy Cruise
Penetanguishene S S - gbpn
581
Jazmyn Duckett
Penetanguishene S S - gbpn
582
Lena Duggan
Penetanguishene S S - gbpn
589
Brett Ealey-Borsa
Penetanguishene S S - gbpn
590
Jordan Falls
Penetanguishene S S - gbpn
583
Brianna Howe
Penetanguishene S S - gbpn
584
Danielle Loney
Penetanguishene S S - gbpn
591
Tyler Marchand
Penetanguishene S S - gbpn
592
Billy Moran
Penetanguishene S S - gbpn
593
Josh Pauze
Penetanguishene S S - gbpn
594
Zaac Pauze
Penetanguishene S S - gbpn
595
Abraham Rawson
Penetanguishene S S - gbpn
596
Alex Reever
Penetanguishene S S - gbpn
597
Eric Sandy
Penetanguishene S S - gbpn
598
Dillon Sheppard
Penetanguishene S S - gbpn
599
Kiefer Thompson
Penetanguishene S S - gbpn
585
Danielle Toms
Penetanguishene S S - gbpn
600
Ian Walter
Penetanguishene S S - gbpn
601
Derek Web
Penetanguishene S S - gbpn
602
Megan Fisher
Pretty River Academy - gbpr
603
Victoria Kristofic
Pretty River Academy - gbpr
604
Nickolas Stec
Pretty River Academy - gbpr
605
Chris Webster
Pretty River Academy - gbpr
620
Adam Ager
St. Dominic C S S - gbsd
621
Travis Bissonette
St. Dominic C S S - gbsd
606
Ayla Chassie
St. Dominic C S S - gbsd
622
Ryan Costello
St. Dominic C S S - gbsd
607
Jessica Craymer
St. Dominic C S S - gbsd
623
Derek Dafoe
St. Dominic C S S - gbsd
608
Lisa Flemming
St. Dominic C S S - gbsd
624
David Goldthorp
St. Dominic C S S - gbsd
609
Sarah Graham
St. Dominic C S S - gbsd
610
Meghan Janssen
St. Dominic C S S - gbsd
625
Eric Jones
St. Dominic C S S - gbsd
611
Naomi Juma
St. Dominic C S S - gbsd
612
Noelle Kelly
St. Dominic C S S - gbsd
626
Brett King
St. Dominic C S S - gbsd
627
Kyle Kirkwood
St. Dominic C S S - gbsd
628
Patrick Kirkwood
St. Dominic C S S - gbsd
613
Paige Klinkman
St. Dominic C S S - gbsd
614
Robyn Klinkman
St. Dominic C S S - gbsd
629
Wyatt Kuperschmidt
St. Dominic C S S - gbsd
615
Heather Langevin
St. Dominic C S S - gbsd
630
Cory Lavoi
St. Dominic C S S - gbsd
631
Caleb Luksa
St. Dominic C S S - gbsd
616
Victoria Mead
St. Dominic C S S - gbsd
632
Mike Nosworthy
St. Dominic C S S - gbsd
617
Katie O'Hearn
St. Dominic C S S - gbsd
618
Danielle Puccini
St. Dominic C S S - gbsd
619
Marinna Reekie
St. Dominic C S S - gbsd
633
David Richardson
St. Dominic C S S - gbsd
634
Max Truchon
St. Dominic C S S - gbsd
635
Jake Vandenberg
St. Dominic C S S - gbsd
639
Trey Alexander
St. Joan of Arc H S - gbja
636
Cassie Anton
St. Joan of Arc H S - gbja
640
Chris Arnold
St. Joan of Arc H S - gbja
782
Jessica Devito
St. Joan of Arc H S - gbja
641
Rotimi Fadyia
St. Joan of Arc H S - gbja
637
Tori Graham
St. Joan of Arc H S - gbja
642
Jake Huber
St. Joan of Arc H S - gbja
643
Patryk Korbut
St. Joan of Arc H S - gbja
644
Steven Mack
St. Joan of Arc H S - gbja
638
Stephanie Truelove
St. Joan of Arc H S - gbja
660
Johnny Adamich
St. Joseph's H S - gbsj
805
Hugo Aviles
St. Joseph's H S - gbsj
803
Steven Cabrera
St. Joseph's H S - gbsj
645
Samantha Curcione
St. Joseph's H S - gbsj
646
Kylee Daley
St. Joseph's H S - gbsj
804
Anthony DeGasperis
St. Joseph's H S - gbsj
661
Matt Druken
St. Joseph's H S - gbsj
647
Tina Espey
St. Joseph's H S - gbsj
648
Rachel Farrell
St. Joseph's H S - gbsj
649
Melanie Forget
St. Joseph's H S - gbsj
662
Steven Greco
St. Joseph's H S - gbsj
802
Jessie Hargreaves
St. Joseph's H S - gbsj
663
Kyle Hibbert
St. Joseph's H S - gbsj
650
Charmaine Howes
St. Joseph's H S - gbsj
651
Chelsea Jacklin
St. Joseph's H S - gbsj
652
Claire Kodama
St. Joseph's H S - gbsj
664
Adam Kovacs
St. Joseph's H S - gbsj
653
Sarah Leitch
St. Joseph's H S - gbsj
654
Jordan Leonard
St. Joseph's H S - gbsj
665
Colin MacDonald
St. Joseph's H S - gbsj
655
Fallon Melville
St. Joseph's H S - gbsj
666
Joe Micks
St. Joseph's H S - gbsj
656
Hannah Milne
St. Joseph's H S - gbsj
657
Carla Monteith
St. Joseph's H S - gbsj
667
Michael Montgomery
St. Joseph's H S - gbsj
658
Hailey Pollock
St. Joseph's H S - gbsj
801
Ashley Spadafora
St. Joseph's H S - gbsj
668
Blake Thompson
St. Joseph's H S - gbsj
669
Patrick Thompson
St. Joseph's H S - gbsj
659
Haley Vincent
St. Joseph's H S - gbsj
806
Joe White
St. Joseph's H S - gbsj
807
Katie Wilson
St. Joseph's H S - gbsj
670
Noel Baker
St. Peter's S S - gbsp
673
Andrew deGroot
St. Peter's S S - gbsp
674
Joey Eira
St. Peter's S S - gbsp
825
Caitlyn Gillham
St. Peter's S S - gbsp
675
Anthony Johnson
St. Peter's S S - gbsp
774
Zack MacArthur
St. Peter's S S - gbsp
824
Courtney McCaskill
St. Peter's S S - gbsp
676
Logan M McCaskill
St. Peter's S S - gbsp
677
Connor McConvey
St. Peter's S S - gbsp
678
Peter Moreau
St. Peter's S S - gbsp
821
Daniel Moscoso
St. Peter's S S - gbsp
679
Cole Murdoch
St. Peter's S S - gbsp
680
Ryan Nelson
St. Peter's S S - gbsp
671
Amanda Norrie
St. Peter's S S - gbsp
681
Stephen O'Brien
St. Peter's S S - gbsp
682
Bruce Oickle
St. Peter's S S - gbsp
672
Kaila Palser
St. Peter's S S - gbsp
683
Mathhew Papineau
St. Peter's S S - gbsp
822
Ivan Pavic
St. Peter's S S - gbsp
684
John Peslar
St. Peter's S S - gbsp
685
Gabe Rossano
St. Peter's S S - gbsp
686
Jason South
St. Peter's S S - gbsp
823
Stephanie Tarowdowski
St. Peter's S S - gbsp
687
Carley-Ann Berko
St. Theresa's H S - gbst
704
Christoph Boker
St. Theresa's H S - gbst
688
Jackie Bray
St. Theresa's H S - gbst
689
Montana Campbell
St. Theresa's H S - gbst
690
Toria Charlebois
St. Theresa's H S - gbst
705
Alex Condresie
St. Theresa's H S - gbst
691
Brianne Corriveau
St. Theresa's H S - gbst
706
Mitch Cote
St. Theresa's H S - gbst
707
Jonathan Cousineau
St. Theresa's H S - gbst
692
Natalie Difonte
St. Theresa's H S - gbst
708
P.J. Dumont
St. Theresa's H S - gbst
693
Hannah Dunnings
St. Theresa's H S - gbst
709
Chad Dupuis
St. Theresa's H S - gbst
694
Stepanie Edmunds
St. Theresa's H S - gbst
710
Brenden Flynn
St. Theresa's H S - gbst
711
Brandon Frandson
St. Theresa's H S - gbst
695
Rachel Gerow
St. Theresa's H S - gbst
712
Victor Guarino
St. Theresa's H S - gbst
713
Stephen Holden
St. Theresa's H S - gbst
714
Thomas Johnston
St. Theresa's H S - gbst
715
Jordan Lemieux
St. Theresa's H S - gbst
696
Becky MacDonald
St. Theresa's H S - gbst
716
Brodie Mei
St. Theresa's H S - gbst
697
Emma Moreau
St. Theresa's H S - gbst
717
Matt Quilty
St. Theresa's H S - gbst
698
Micah Robertson
St. Theresa's H S - gbst
775
Jesse Robichaud
St. Theresa's H S - gbst
699
Michelle Robitaille
St. Theresa's H S - gbst
718
Wesley Rosenow
St. Theresa's H S - gbst
700
Camille Smith
St. Theresa's H S - gbst
701
Caitlin South
St. Theresa's H S - gbst
702
Jessica Tinney
St. Theresa's H S - gbst
703
Kyra Tomkinson
St. Theresa's H S - gbst
719
Brad VanDam
St. Theresa's H S - gbst
720
John Walsh
St. Theresa's H S - gbst
721
Dan Waugh
St. Theresa's H S - gbst
808
Nicola Bailey
St. Thomas Aquinas S S - gbta
722
Emily Blacklaws
St. Thomas Aquinas S S - gbta
809
Mark Cacho
St. Thomas Aquinas S S - gbta
734
Luke Charbonneau
St. Thomas Aquinas S S - gbta
723
Stephanie Charbonneau
St. Thomas Aquinas S S - gbta
724
Danya Fenech
St. Thomas Aquinas S S - gbta
735
Michael Foti
St. Thomas Aquinas S S - gbta
725
Jerika Gimpel
St. Thomas Aquinas S S - gbta
726
Sam Helf
St. Thomas Aquinas S S - gbta
736
Gabriello Ianniruberto
St. Thomas Aquinas S S - gbta
737
Andrew Leest
St. Thomas Aquinas S S - gbta
738
Conner Murphy
St. Thomas Aquinas S S - gbta
727
Megan Nagy
St. Thomas Aquinas S S - gbta
739
Mackenzie Nicoll
St. Thomas Aquinas S S - gbta
740
Frank Rattasid
St. Thomas Aquinas S S - gbta
728
Karline Robinson
St. Thomas Aquinas S S - gbta
729
Crystal Schaule
St. Thomas Aquinas S S - gbta
730
Emily Scott
St. Thomas Aquinas S S - gbta
731
Kelly Stephenson
St. Thomas Aquinas S S - gbta
732
Nicole Trepanier
St. Thomas Aquinas S S - gbta
733
Victoria Van Dyk
St. Thomas Aquinas S S - gbta
810
Remi Zoccolante
St. Thomas Aquinas S S - gbta
741
Justine Ball
Stayner C I - gbsy
742
Joel Bennoit
Stayner C I - gbsy
743
Nathan Bennoit
Stayner C I - gbsy
744
Steven Kell
Stayner C I - gbsy
745
Kurt Roy
Stayner C I - gbsy
811
Clayton Acheson
Twin Lakes S S - gbtl
753
Mychal Barnetson
Twin Lakes S S - gbtl
754
Richard Brisco
Twin Lakes S S - gbtl
746
Gayle Brooking
Twin Lakes S S - gbtl
755
Coen Brunson
Twin Lakes S S - gbtl
756
Zach Buchan
Twin Lakes S S - gbtl
757
Sean Clendinning
Twin Lakes S S - gbtl
758
Mitch Farrell
Twin Lakes S S - gbtl
812
Rob Geno
Twin Lakes S S - gbtl
747
Terry Korzeniewski
Twin Lakes S S - gbtl
748
Hannah Lafayette-Brooks
Twin Lakes S S - gbtl
759
Cody Leroux
Twin Lakes S S - gbtl
760
Ethan Mask
Twin Lakes S S - gbtl
749
Vanessa Moore
Twin Lakes S S - gbtl
761
Adam Reichert
Twin Lakes S S - gbtl
750
Lindsay Rimmer
Twin Lakes S S - gbtl
751
Shelby Russell
Twin Lakes S S - gbtl
752
Becke Simpson
Twin Lakes S S - gbtl
762
Brett Whitfield
Twin Lakes S S - gbtl
763
Drew Whitfield
Twin Lakes S S - gbtl
766
Jacob Borgdorff
Unity Christian HS - gbuc
764
Melissa Borgdorff
Unity Christian HS - gbuc
767
Travis Francis
Unity Christian HS - gbuc
768
Judah Garland
Unity Christian HS - gbuc
765
Lindsay Gilbert
Unity Christian HS - gbuc
769
Jesse Hancock
Unity Christian HS - gbuc
770
Brad Huitema
Unity Christian HS - gbuc
771
Matthew Johnston
Unity Christian HS - gbuc
772
Lucas Triemstra
Unity Christian HS - gbuc
Last updated Sat, 23 May 2009 16:16:23
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en