Meet Info
Nipissing Invitational
May 9, 2009
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Full Results PDF (208.56 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Ath#
Name
Team
451
Danny Aldred
Roland Michener S S
451
Danny Aldred
Roland Michener S S
410
Malika Alem
Notre Dame College
376
Mariah Alhonmaki
Marymount Academy
376
Mariah Alhonmaki
Marymount College
560
Britney Allard
Thériault ESC
565
Colin Allard
Thériault ESC
565
Colin Allard
Theriault E S
566
Ryan Allard
Thériault ESC
259
Karlie Allin
Englehart H S
301
Kip Altridge
Huntsville H S
301
Kip Altridge
Huntsville H S
452
Ben Anderson-Sackeney
Roland Michener S S
452
Ben Anderson-Sackeney
Roland Michener S S
102
Dominik Arbour
Algonquin E S
370
Andrew Argall
Manitoulin Secondary
370
Andrew Argall
Manitoulin S S
227
Allison Armstrong
Elliot Lake S S
227
Allison Armstrong
Elliot Lake S S
187
Annie Armstrong
Bracebridge & Muskoka Lak
187
Annie Armstrong
Bracebridge & Muskoka Lak
278
Evangeline Arndt
F. J. McElligott D S
278
Evangeline Arndt
F. J. McElligott D S
153
Rebecca Arsenault
Almaguin Highlands S S
153
Rebecca Arsenault
Almaguin Highlands S S
302
Ryan Atwood
Huntsville H S
302
Ryan Atwood
Huntsville H S
130
Marc-André Aubin
Algonquin E S
130
Marc-André Aubin
Algonquin E S
318
CJ Bartell
LaSalle S S
318
CJ Bartell
LaSalle S S
327
Nathan Bartell
LaSalle S S
327
Nathan Bartell
LaSalle S S
286
Austin Bastien
F. J. McElligott D S
286
Austin Bastien
F. J. McElligott D S
551
Branden Bath
St. Theresa S S
551
Branden Bath
St. Theresa S S
521
Derick Battrick
St. Joseph-Scollard Hall
521
Derick Battrick
St. Joseph-Scollard Hall
586
Eric Beardmore
Timiskaming D S S
586
Eric Beardmore
Timiskaming D S S
522
Jordan Beaudoin
St. Joseph-Scollard Hall
522
Jordan Beaudoin
St. Joseph-Scollard Hall
411
Sam Béchard
Notre Dame College
602
Michael Beda
Timmins H & V S
496
Alyssa Bedard
St. Joseph-Scollard Hall
444
Julia Beerman
Roland Michener S S
444
Julia Beerman
Roland Michener S S
445
Rachel Beerman
Roland Michener S S
445
Rachel Beerman
Roland Michener S S
439
Chris Bell
Parry Sound H S
479
Jason Bell
Sir James Dunn C & V S
497
Sofia Benitez
St. Joseph-Scollard Hall
497
Sofia Benitez
St. Joseph-Scollard Hall
175
Drake Berger
Almaguin Highlands S S
175
Drake Berger
Almaguin Highlands S S
540
Carley-Ann Berko
St. Theresa S S
625
Steve Bertram
West Ferris S S
625
Steve Bertram
West Ferris S S
587
Ryan Berube
Timiskaming D S S
587
Ryan Berube
Timiskaming D S S
103
Cassidy Bessette
Algonquin E S
103
Cassidy Bessette
Algonquin E S
498
Tori Bessette
St. Joseph-Scollard Hall
498
Tori Bessette
St. Joseph-Scollard Hall
434
Morgan Bialkowski
Parry Sound H S
399
Tyler Bidal
Northern S S
399
Tyler Bidal
Northern S S
287
Stewart Bigelow
F. J. McElligott D S
287
Stewart Bigelow
F. J. McElligott D S
319
Sarah Birmingham
LaSalle S S
215
Adam Birosh
Chippewa S.S.
215
Adam Birosh
Chippewa S S
626
Keith Birtch
West Ferris S S
603
Brandon Blais
Timmins H & V S
588
Cody Blauth
Timiskaming D S S
588
Cody Blauth
Timiskaming D S S
627
Cameron Boake
West Ferris S S
627
Cameron Boake
West Ferris S S
242
Shannon Bojens
Elmvale D H S
242
Shannon Bojens
Elmvale D H S
552
Christoph Boker
St. Theresa S S
552
Christoph Boker
St. Theresa S S
480
Andre Bolduc
Sir James Dunn C & V S
480
Andre Bolduc
Sir James Dunn C & V S
412
Émilie Bouchard
Notre Dame College
131
Benoit Boulay
Algonquin E S
104
Camille Boulay
Algonquin E S
567
Jeremie Bourget
Thériault ESC
413
Cecilai Bouzane
Notre Dame College
413
Cecilai Bouzane
Notre Dame College
541
Jackie Bray
St. Theresa S S
541
Jackie Bray
St. Theresa S S
523
Nick Brazeau
St. Joseph-Scollard Hall
228
Hannah Britton-Foster
Elliot Lake S S
589
Andre Brock
Timiskaming D S S
260
Lindsay Broderick
Englehart H S
524
Spencer Brooks
St. Joseph-Scollard Hall
524
Spencer Brooks
St. Joseph-Scollard Hall
274
Arielle Brown
Espanola H S
274
Arielle Brown
Espanola H S
233
Jeremy Brown
Elliot Lake S S
201
Sandra Brownlee
Chippewa S.S.
481
Evans Bryan
Sir James Dunn C & V S
481
Evans Bryan
Sir James Dunn C & V S
499
Meghan Buckles
St. Joseph-Scollard Hall
499
Meghan Buckles
St. Joseph-Scollard Hall
269
Kody Budge
ÉS Publique l'Odyssée
277
Joe Burke
Espanola H S
288
Rodney Burns
F. J. McElligott D S
288
Rodney Burns
F. J. McElligott D S
350
Josh Burtney
Lo-Ellen Park S S
628
Ryan Burton
West Ferris S S
628
Ryan Burton
West Ferris S S
500
Sieglinde Busch
St. Joseph-Scollard Hall
500
Sieglinde Busch
St. Joseph-Scollard Hall
154
Kelly Butson
Almaguin Highlands S S
154
Kelly Butson
Almaguin Highlands S S
155
Kristi Butson
Almaguin Highlands S S
155
Kristi Butson
Almaguin Highlands S S
578
Bethany Byers
Timiskaming D S S
578
Bethany Byers
Timiskaming D S S
132
Alex Cadotte
Algonquin E S
393
Davison Caitlyn
Northern S S
393
Davison Caitlyn
Northern S S
629
Josh Callahan
West Ferris S S
482
Mike Campbell
Sir James Dunn C & V S
542
Montana Campbell
St. Theresa S S
542
Montana Campbell
St. Theresa S S
156
Marcella Campos
Almaguin Highlands S S
156
Marcella Campos
Almaguin Highlands S S
501
Michelle Cantin
St. Joseph-Scollard Hall
501
Michelle Cantin
St. Joseph-Scollard Hall
612
Chantry Cargill
Track North
597
Rheanne Carleton
Timmins H & V S
597
Rheanne Carleton
Timmins H & V S
561
Jenna Caron
Thériault ESC
270
Alex Carriere
ÉS Publique l'Odyssée
598
Amy-Lee Carriere
Timmins H & V S
598
Amy-Lee Carriere
Timmins H & V S
368
Kinga Casson
Manitoulin Secondary
368
Kinga Casson
Manitoulin S S
358
Julie Caverson
Lockerby C S
359
Zack Caverson
Lockerby C S
377
Ali Cecutti
Marymount Academy
377
Ali Cecutti
Marymount College
453
Brendan Charbonneau
Roland Michener S S
400
Jean Charbonneau
Northern S S
400
Jean Charbonneau
Northern S S
334
Meredith Charbonneau
Lo-Ellen Park S S
334
Meredith Charbonneau
Lo-Ellen Park S S
414
Véroniquie Charbonneau
Notre Dame College
543
Toria Charlebois
St. Theresa S S
502
Carly Charman
St. Joseph-Scollard Hall
105
Dominique Chartrand
Algonquin E S
579
Courtney Chenier
Timiskaming D S S
579
Courtney Chenier
Timiskaming D S S
335
Alicia Chiesa
Lo-Ellen Park S S
525
Charlie Chirico
St. Joseph-Scollard Hall
494
Shawn Chretien
St. Charles College
289
Brandon Ciesielski
F. J. McElligott D S
289
Brandon Ciesielski
F. J. McElligott D S
176
Spencer Clark
Almaguin Highlands S S
176
Spencer Clark
Almaguin Highlands S S
454
Collin Clarke
Roland Michener S S
378
Chelsey Clouthier
Marymount Academy
378
Chelsey Clouthier
Marymount College
425
Martin Cloutier
Notre Dame College
425
Martin Cloutier
Notre Dame College
271
Simon Colbourne
ÉS Publique l'Odyssée
177
Andrew Cole
Almaguin Highlands S S
177
Andrew Cole
Almaguin Highlands S S
401
Theoren Commanda
Northern S S
401
Theoren Commanda
Northern S S
553
Alex Condresie
St. Theresa S S
553
Alex Condresie
St. Theresa S S
371
Jeremy Cooper
Manitoulin Secondary
372
Zack Corrigan
Manitoulin Secondary
372
Zack Corrigan
Manitoulin S S
544
Brianne Corriveau
St. Theresa S S
544
Brianne Corriveau
St. Theresa S S
554
Jonathan Cousineau
St. Theresa S S
554
Jonathan Cousineau
St. Theresa S S
604
Keagan Coverett
Timmins H & V S
216
Chris Cowan
Chippewa S.S.
216
Chris Cowan
Chippewa S S
194
Rob Creasor
Bracebridge & Muskoka Lak
435
Sarah Creasor
Parry Sound H S
483
Andy Cruise
Sir James Dunn C & V S
483
Andy Cruise
Sir James Dunn C & V S
178
Tom Culp
Almaguin Highlands S S
178
Tom Culp
Almaguin Highlands S S
298
Jessica Cuttell
Huntsville H S
298
Jessica Cuttell
Huntsville H S
402
Joey Danis
Northern S S
402
Joey Danis
Northern S S
217
Kyle Darbyson
Chippewa S.S.
616
Meghan Dart
West Ferris S S
503
Christie Davidson
St. Joseph-Scollard Hall
503
Christie Davidson
St. Joseph-Scollard Hall
504
Jenna Davidson
St. Joseph-Scollard Hall
504
Jenna Davidson
St. Joseph-Scollard Hall
157
Emma Decloe
Almaguin Highlands S S
320
Santana DellaVedova
LaSalle S S
265
Dillon Demarell
Englehart H S
265
Dillon Demarell
Englehart H S
590
Adrian Denomme
Timiskaming D S S
426
Matthieu Dépatie
Notre Dame College
426
Matthieu Dépatie
Notre Dame College
303
Jeremy Depieterio
Huntsville H S
303
Jeremy Depieterio
Huntsville H S
106
Josée Desrochers
Algonquin E S
107
Steph Desrochers
Algonquin E S
107
Steph Desrochers
Algonquin E S
234
Joshua Dickey
Elliot Lake S S
617
Stephanie Dickson
West Ferris S S
310
Sebastian Diebel
Individual
545
Ally DiMarco
St. Theresa S S
545
Ally DiMarco
St. Theresa S S
373
Mark Doane
Manitoulin Secondary
373
Mark Doane
Manitoulin S S
618
Danika Domigue
West Ferris S S
108
Candy Doucette
Algonquin E S
235
Jordan Douville
Elliot Lake S S
235
Jordan Douville
Elliot Lake S S
526
Jordan Drolet
St. Joseph-Scollard Hall
526
Jordan Drolet
St. Joseph-Scollard Hall
455
Josh Dubien
Roland Michener S S
455
Josh Dubien
Roland Michener S S
505
Rikki-Lynn Dubien
St. Joseph-Scollard Hall
505
Rikki-Lynn Dubien
St. Joseph-Scollard Hall
218
Jon Ducharme
Chippewa S.S.
527
Nathan Duchesne
St. Joseph-Scollard Hall
527
Nathan Duchesne
St. Joseph-Scollard Hall
546
Chelsea Duckett
St. Theresa S S
547
Megan Duckett
St. Theresa S S
133
Patrick Dufresne
Algonquin E S
133
Patrick Dufresne
Algonquin E S
374
Jared Dumond
Manitoulin Secondary
109
Nathalie Dupuis
Algonquin E S
456
Josh Durling
Roland Michener S S
456
Josh Durling
Roland Michener S S
613
Tim Durocher
Track North
134
Ricky Dussault
Algonquin E S
134
Ricky Dussault
Algonquin E S
506
Natasha Dwyer
St. Joseph-Scollard Hall
506
Natasha Dwyer
St. Joseph-Scollard Hall
379
Jordan Ealdama
Marymount Academy
379
Jordan Ealdama
Marymount College
461
Rachel Eddy
Sir James Dunn C & V S
275
Caroline Ehrhardt
Espanola H S
275
Caroline Ehrhardt
Espanola H S
484
Riley Elder
Sir James Dunn C & V S
336
Clarissa Elliott
Lo-Ellen Park S S
369
Kayla Elliott
Manitoulin Secondary
369
Kayla Elliott
Manitoulin S S
403
Jeremy Espaniel
Northern S S
403
Jeremy Espaniel
Northern S S
266
Jason Evans
Englehart H S
135
Jonathan Farmer
Algonquin E S
135
Jonathan Farmer
Algonquin E S
219
Zac Farmer
Chippewa S.S.
220
Erik Faucon
Chippewa S.S.
220
Erik Faucon
Chippewa S S
136
Alex Fay
Algonquin E S
136
Alex Fay
Algonquin E S
137
Patrick Fay
Algonquin E S
137
Patrick Fay
Algonquin E S
568
Andre Fecteau
Thériault ESC
568
Andre Fecteau
Theriault E S
528
Peter Feige
St. Joseph-Scollard Hall
528
Peter Feige
St. Joseph-Scollard Hall
110
Chiara Fiorino
Algonquin E S
562
Brianna Fiset
Thériault ESC
485
Matt Fitton
Sir James Dunn C & V S
314
Adam Fortais
Korah C & V S
569
Daniel Fournier
Thériault ESC
529
David Fournier
St. Joseph-Scollard Hall
529
David Fournier
St. Joseph-Scollard Hall
360
Kyle Fram
Lockerby C S
360
Kyle Fram
Lockerby C S
462
Trisha Francis
Sir James Dunn C & V S
415
Shiayanne Frappier
Notre Dame College
111
Julie Frédérick
Algonquin E S
158
Tanay Fry
Almaguin Highlands S S
158
Tanay Fry
Almaguin Highlands S S
486
Josh Fryia
Sir James Dunn C & V S
202
Alison Fung
Chippewa S.S.
202
Alison Fung
Chippewa S S
203
Rachel Fung
Chippewa S.S.
203
Rachel Fung
Chippewa S S
427
Justin Gagnon
Notre Dame College
427
Justin Gagnon
Notre Dame College
570
Steven Gagnon
Thériault ESC
159
Sam Galekovic
Almaguin Highlands S S
159
Sam Galekovic
Almaguin Highlands S S
416
Kayla Gallo
Notre Dame College
138
Pat Gaudreault
Algonquin E S
138
Pat Gaudreault
Algonquin E S
279
Ashley Gauvin
F. J. McElligott D S
279
Ashley Gauvin
F. J. McElligott D S
261
Katrina Gauvreau
Englehart H S
351
Dalton Ghent
Lo-Ellen Park S S
112
Karianne Giguère
Algonquin E S
112
Karianne Giguère
Algonquin E S
463
Jennifer Glassford
Sir James Dunn C & V S
464
Kati Glassford
Sir James Dunn C & V S
364
Zakary Glaude
Macdonald-Cartier E S
204
Lindsay Goodridge
Chippewa S.S.
139
Jonathan Goulet
Algonquin E S
139
Jonathan Goulet
Algonquin E S
487
Phil Graf
Sir James Dunn C & V S
530
Nick Graham
St. Joseph-Scollard Hall
304
Silas Graham
Huntsville H S
304
Silas Graham
Huntsville H S
580
Breanne Grant
Timiskaming D S S
580
Breanne Grant
Timiskaming D S S
404
Cody Grasser
Northern S S
404
Cody Grasser
Northern S S
571
Philippe Gravel
Thériault ESC
571
Philippe Gravel
Theriault E S
113
Gabrielle Gravelle
Algonquin E S
113
Gabrielle Gravelle
Algonquin E S
160
Chandon Griffin
Almaguin Highlands S S
321
Rachel Guerin
LaSalle S S
457
Cameron Guillemette
Roland Michener S S
457
Cameron Guillemette
Roland Michener S S
140
Olaf Gustafson
Algonquin E S
140
Olaf Gustafson
Algonquin E S
417
Janique Guy
Notre Dame College
417
Janique Guy
Notre Dame College
555
Brandon Haarer
St. Theresa S S
492
Erica Hallock-Dubson
St. Charles College
531
Gab Hamilton
St. Joseph-Scollard Hall
418
Jessica Hanse
Notre Dame College
418
Jessica Hanse
Notre Dame College
380
Taylor Hanson
Marymount Academy
380
Taylor Hanson
Marymount College
507
Stephanie Harley
St. Joseph-Scollard Hall
630
Brandon Harris
West Ferris S S
630
Brandon Harris
West Ferris S S
532
Chris Harrison
St. Joseph-Scollard Hall
532
Chris Harrison
St. Joseph-Scollard Hall
436
Kat Harrison
Parry Sound H S
631
Arthur Hay
West Ferris S S
631
Arthur Hay
West Ferris S S
533
Tyler Hebert
St. Joseph-Scollard Hall
533
Tyler Hebert
St. Joseph-Scollard Hall
381
Emily Herbert
Marymount Academy
381
Emily Herbert
Marymount College
337
Michelle Hick
Lo-Ellen Park S S
337
Michelle Hick
Lo-Ellen Park S S
437
Courtney Hill
Parry Sound H S
440
Scott Hill
Parry Sound H S
114
Elissa Hinchberger
Algonquin E S
114
Elissa Hinchberger
Algonquin E S
465
Riley Hodgson
Sir James Dunn C & V S
236
Chris Hooper
Elliot Lake S S
466
Megan Horbatuk
Sir James Dunn C & V S
466
Megan Horbatuk
Sir James Dunn C & V S
365
Stéphane Houle
Macdonald-Cartier E S
161
Carlea Houlistin
Almaguin Highlands S S
161
Carlea Houlistin
Almaguin Highlands S S
162
Sarah Hubbert
Almaguin Highlands S S
162
Sarah Hubbert
Almaguin Highlands S S
179
Scott Hubbert
Almaguin Highlands S S
179
Scott Hubbert
Almaguin Highlands S S
163
Shannon Hubbert
Almaguin Highlands S S
163
Shannon Hubbert
Almaguin Highlands S S
237
Wesley Huff
Elliot Lake S S
382
Margaret Huneault
Marymount Academy
382
Margaret Huneault
Marymount College
563
Brittany Huot
Thériault ESC
563
Brittany Huot
Theriault E S
467
Sarah Hupfl
Sir James Dunn C & V S
467
Sarah Hupfl
Sir James Dunn C & V S
243
Sam Irwin
Elmvale D H S
243
Sam Irwin
Elmvale D H S
290
Phillip Jaakola
F. J. McElligott D S
290
Phillip Jaakola
F. J. McElligott D S
352
Stephane Jacques
Lo-Ellen Park S S
394
Davison Jalyssa
Northern S S
394
Davison Jalyssa
Northern S S
468
Brooke Janzen
Sir James Dunn C & V S
508
Emily Jeanneault
St. Joseph-Scollard Hall
115
Shannon Jerome
Algonquin E S
395
Gardiner Jodi
Northern S S
395
Gardiner Jodi
Northern S S
534
Evan Johnson
St. Joseph-Scollard Hall
116
Sara Joly
Algonquin E S
396
Dorval Julia
Northern S S
396
Dorval Julia
Northern S S
509
Jennifer Justice
St. Joseph-Scollard Hall
509
Jennifer Justice
St. Joseph-Scollard Hall
383
Sarah Kaelas
Marymount Academy
619
Rebecca Kain
West Ferris S S
619
Rebecca Kain
West Ferris S S
322
Kathryn Karen
LaSalle S S
311
Sophie Kargl
Korah C & V S
323
Albrecht Karley
LaSalle S S
323
Albrecht Karley
LaSalle S S
620
Beth Keech
West Ferris S S
250
Matt Kennedy
Elmvale D H S
250
Matt Kennedy
Elmvale D H S
251
Justin Kenney
Elmvale D H S
251
Justin Kenney
Elmvale D H S
164
Emma King
Almaguin Highlands S S
591
Lee King
Timiskaming D S S
632
Mitchell Knapp
West Ferris S S
221
Mitchell Knight
Chippewa S.S.
267
Daniel Knox
Englehart H S
267
Daniel Knox
Englehart H S
252
Craig Knuff
Elmvale D H S
605
Riley Kolisnyk
Timmins H & V S
405
Erik Lachance
Northern S S
564
Dominique Lacroix
Thériault ESC
141
Patrick Laferriere
Algonquin E S
141
Patrick Laferriere
Algonquin E S
428
Benoit Lafleur
Notre Dame College
328
Branden Laforest
LaSalle S S
572
Benoit Lambert
Thériault ESC
291
Jay Lamothe
F. J. McElligott D S
291
Jay Lamothe
F. J. McElligott D S
280
Leah Lamothe
F. J. McElligott D S
280
Leah Lamothe
F. J. McElligott D S
188
Amanda Lang
Bracebridge & Muskoka Lak
188
Amanda Lang
Bracebridge & Muskoka Lak
592
Jason Langille
Timiskaming D S S
592
Jason Langille
Timiskaming D S S
419
Cassie-Fay Langlois
Notre Dame College
419
Cassie-Fay Langlois
Notre Dame College
229
Lacey Lanktree
Elliot Lake S S
142
Pascal Laperriere
Algonquin E S
488
Robert Larkin
Sir James Dunn C & V S
406
Ronald Larmond
Northern S S
406
Ronald Larmond
Northern S S
117
Laure Laroque
Algonquin E S
329
Shawn Lavallie
LaSalle S S
329
Shawn Lavallie
LaSalle S S
429
Éric Lavergne-Giroux
Notre Dame College
429
Éric Lavergne-Giroux
Notre Dame College
458
Steven Lavoie
Roland Michener S S
458
Steven Lavoie
Roland Michener S S
510
Megan Lawes
St. Joseph-Scollard Hall
510
Megan Lawes
St. Joseph-Scollard Hall
446
Millicent Lawlor
Roland Michener S S
446
Millicent Lawlor
Roland Michener S S
599
Marissa Lawrence
Timmins H & V S
205
Morgan Leblanc
Chippewa S.S.
205
Morgan Leblanc
Chippewa S S
118
Gabrielle Lefebvre
Algonquin E S
118
Gabrielle Lefebvre
Algonquin E S
180
Luc Leighton
Almaguin Highlands S S
180
Luc Leighton
Almaguin Highlands S S
206
Andrea Leung
Chippewa S.S.
206
Andrea Leung
Chippewa S S
556
Matt Lewis
St. Theresa S S
143
Christian Liard
Algonquin E S
143
Christian Liard
Algonquin E S
119
Daryan Libby
Algonquin E S
119
Daryan Libby
Algonquin E S
469
Lynnea Lobert
Sir James Dunn C & V S
324
Heather Lockwood
LaSalle S S
324
Heather Lockwood
LaSalle S S
195
Scott Long
Bracebridge & Muskoka Lak
238
Thomas Longworth
Elliot Lake S S
511
Allison Loyst
St. Joseph-Scollard Hall
511
Allison Loyst
St. Joseph-Scollard Hall
353
Joe Lucciantonio
Lo-Ellen Park S S
144
Trevor Luckett
Algonquin E S
338
Adria Lumley
Lo-Ellen Park S S
338
Adria Lumley
Lo-Ellen Park S S
459
Brady MacCoy
Roland Michener S S
165
Kristin Mackay
Almaguin Highlands S S
230
Alisha MacKenzie
Elliot Lake S S
230
Alisha MacKenzie
Elliot Lake S S
339
Alannah MacLean
Lo-Ellen Park S S
573
Matthew Mahaffy
Thériault ESC
573
Matthew Mahaffy
Theriault E S
420
Erin Malinski
Notre Dame College
470
Catherine Mallinger
Sir James Dunn C & V S
471
Frances Mallinger
Sir James Dunn C & V S
472
Hilary Mallinger
Sir James Dunn C & V S
189
Nicole Manion
Bracebridge & Muskoka Lak
447
Mercedes Marchiori
Roland Michener S S
447
Mercedes Marchiori
Roland Michener S S
448
Montanna Marchiori
Roland Michener S S
448
Montanna Marchiori
Roland Michener S S
489
Andrew Marshall
Sir James Dunn C & V S
489
Andrew Marshall
Sir James Dunn C & V S
473
Madison Mascardelli
Sir James Dunn C & V S
253
Justin Massar
Elmvale D H S
253
Justin Massar
Elmvale D H S
581
Melodie Mathews
Timiskaming D S S
281
Julia Maurer
F. J. McElligott D S
281
Julia Maurer
F. J. McElligott D S
145
Dustin Maurice
Algonquin E S
145
Dustin Maurice
Algonquin E S
606
Matthew Mavor
Timmins H & V S
366
Abram Mazal
Macdonald-Cartier E S
366
Abram Mazal
Macdonald-Cartier E S
610
Katie Maziarski
Track North
120
Molly McCann
Algonquin E S
593
Mitchell McCrank
Timiskaming D S S
593
Mitchell McCrank
Timiskaming D S S
239
Kevin McDonell
Elliot Lake S S
239
Kevin McDonell
Elliot Lake S S
441
Aaron McGarvey
Parry Sound H S
207
Maura McParland
Chippewa S.S.
207
Maura McParland
Chippewa S S
557
Brodie Mei
St. Theresa S S
557
Brodie Mei
St. Theresa S S
315
Kevin Melville
Korah C & V S
315
Kevin Melville
Korah C & V S
512
Carissa Menard
St. Joseph-Scollard Hall
354
Ben Merwin
Lo-Ellen Park S S
354
Ben Merwin
Lo-Ellen Park S S
282
Kerri Michaud
F. J. McElligott D S
282
Kerri Michaud
F. J. McElligott D S
292
Nick Michaud
F. J. McElligott D S
292
Nick Michaud
F. J. McElligott D S
340
Kyra Michel
Lo-Ellen Park S S
340
Kyra Michel
Lo-Ellen Park S S
293
Joe Mick
F. J. McElligott D S
293
Joe Mick
F. J. McElligott D S
312
Andrea Mitchell
Korah C & V S
312
Andrea Mitchell
Korah C & V S
305
Stefan Monz
Huntsville H S
299
Heather Moore
Huntsville H S
299
Heather Moore
Huntsville H S
341
Indira Moores
Lo-Ellen Park S S
375
Jon Moss
Manitoulin Secondary
375
Jon Moss
Manitoulin S S
208
Emma Mossington
Chippewa S.S.
208
Emma Mossington
Chippewa S S
442
Ben Muralles
Parry Sound H S
166
Ashley Murdoch
Almaguin Highlands S S
166
Ashley Murdoch
Almaguin Highlands S S
244
Jodi Murray
Elmvale D H S
621
Alora Murton-Shorey
West Ferris S S
121
Carine Neault
Algonquin E S
607
Helmut Neher
Timmins H & V S
607
Helmut Neher
Timmins H & V S
245
Emily Nelson
Elmvale D H S
245
Emily Nelson
Elmvale D H S
167
Krista Nelson
Almaguin Highlands S S
167
Krista Nelson
Almaguin Highlands S S
231
Thalia Nelson
Elliot Lake S S
231
Thalia Nelson
Elliot Lake S S
443
Bart Nichol
Parry Sound H S
313
Serina Nicholson
Korah C & V S
313
Serina Nicholson
Korah C & V S
430
Alex Niessing
Notre Dame College
430
Alex Niessing
Notre Dame College
246
Katrina Nolan
Elmvale D H S
306
Patrick Norman
Huntsville H S
306
Patrick Norman
Huntsville H S
181
Tyler O'Gorman
Almaguin Highlands S S
181
Tyler O'Gorman
Almaguin Highlands S S
622
Molly O'Grady
West Ferris S S
622
Molly O'Grady
West Ferris S S
513
Brianne O'Rourke
St. Joseph-Scollard Hall
122
Natasha Orlowski
Algonquin E S
535
Jordi Ortepi
St. Joseph-Scollard Hall
307
Ben Osario
Huntsville H S
307
Ben Osario
Huntsville H S
614
Eric Ouellette
Track North
123
Janika Ouimette
Algonquin E S
146
Corrie Oukes
Algonquin E S
146
Corrie Oukes
Algonquin E S
342
Sarah Pagnutti
Lo-Ellen Park S S
514
Laura Paige
St. Joseph-Scollard Hall
384
Kate Palkovits
Marymount Academy
384
Kate Palkovits
Marymount College
272
Darren Palmer
ÉS Publique l'Odyssée
196
Tyler Parkin
Bracebridge & Muskoka Lak
196
Tyler Parkin
Bracebridge & Muskoka Lak
254
Cory Patterson
Elmvale D H S
490
George Payne
Sir James Dunn C & V S
615
Andre Pelland
Track North
421
Marie Josée Pelletier
Notre Dame College
316
Kyle Penno
Korah C & V S
407
Ron Perrin
Northern S S
407
Ron Perrin
Northern S S
124
Mary Ann Perron
Algonquin E S
125
Nadine Perron
Algonquin E S
125
Nadine Perron
Algonquin E S
294
Joe Petten
F. J. McElligott D S
294
Joe Petten
F. J. McElligott D S
126
Natalie Pharand
Algonquin E S
126
Natalie Pharand
Algonquin E S
168
Christine Phillips
Almaguin Highlands S S
168
Christine Phillips
Almaguin Highlands S S
262
Maygan Pichette
Englehart H S
495
Katlin Pilatzke
St. Charles College
355
Tyson Pilkington
Lo-Ellen Park S S
385
Christel Pilon
Marymount Academy
385
Christel Pilon
Marymount College
594
Andrew Pittman
Timiskaming D S S
182
Evan Pleasance
Almaguin Highlands S S
536
Jeremy Poeta
St. Joseph-Scollard Hall
263
Janet Porter
Englehart H S
263
Janet Porter
Englehart H S
264
Sara Porter
Englehart H S
264
Sara Porter
Englehart H S
386
Brooke Powles
Marymount Academy
386
Brooke Powles
Marymount College
474
Holly Predinchuk
Sir James Dunn C & V S
474
Holly Predinchuk
Sir James Dunn C & V S
387
Alena Predon
Marymount Academy
387
Alena Predon
Marymount College
330
Alex Predon
LaSalle S S
330
Alex Predon
LaSalle S S
582
Vanessa Prentice
Timiskaming D S S
582
Vanessa Prentice
Timiskaming D S S
325
Sarah Prescott
LaSalle S S
325
Sarah Prescott
LaSalle S S
147
Adam Price
Algonquin E S
147
Adam Price
Algonquin E S
268
Matt Price
Englehart H S
356
Ross Proudfoot
Lo-Ellen Park S S
600
Ashley Purdy
Timmins H & V S
600
Ashley Purdy
Timmins H & V S
169
Ashli Putman
Almaguin Highlands S S
169
Ashli Putman
Almaguin Highlands S S
548
Rennell Ramjitsingh
St. Theresa S S
422
Danielle Rancourt
Notre Dame College
422
Danielle Rancourt
Notre Dame College
190
Emily Ranft
Bracebridge & Muskoka Lak
222
Gavin Ray
Chippewa S.S.
222
Gavin Ray
Chippewa S S
362
Britney Raymond
Macdonald-Cartier E S
362
Britney Raymond
Macdonald-Cartier E S
574
Paul Raymond
Thériault ESC
183
Ethan Reaman
Almaguin Highlands S S
183
Ethan Reaman
Almaguin Highlands S S
170
Heather Reaman
Almaguin Highlands S S
170
Heather Reaman
Almaguin Highlands S S
397
Clapperton Rebecca
Northern S S
397
Clapperton Rebecca
Northern S S
295
Mackenzie Reid
F. J. McElligott D S
295
Mackenzie Reid
F. J. McElligott D S
148
Branden Richard
Algonquin E S
148
Branden Richard
Algonquin E S
367
Justion Richardson
Macdonald-Cartier E S
367
Justion Richardson
Macdonald-Cartier E S
331
Luc Rivet
LaSalle S S
549
Michelle Robitaille
St. Theresa S S
549
Michelle Robitaille
St. Theresa S S
197
Evan Rodney
Bracebridge & Muskoka Lak
197
Evan Rodney
Bracebridge & Muskoka Lak
232
Jessica Rogers
Elliot Lake S S
232
Jessica Rogers
Elliot Lake S S
537
Mitch Rogerson
St. Joseph-Scollard Hall
537
Mitch Rogerson
St. Joseph-Scollard Hall
283
Shelby Romain
F. J. McElligott D S
283
Shelby Romain
F. J. McElligott D S
608
Scott Romualdi
Timmins H & V S
608
Scott Romualdi
Timmins H & V S
431
Éric Roque
Notre Dame College
423
Mélanie Roque
Notre Dame College
558
Wesley Rosenow
St. Theresa S S
558
Wesley Rosenow
St. Theresa S S
191
Kayla Ross
Bracebridge & Muskoka Lak
308
Dan Rossbottom
Huntsville H S
308
Dan Rossbottom
Huntsville H S
449
Katie Roy
Roland Michener S S
388
Alyssa Rumford
Marymount Academy
388
Alyssa Rumford
Marymount College
255
John Ryall
Elmvale D H S
255
John Ryall
Elmvale D H S
515
Katie Rylski
St. Joseph-Scollard Hall
515
Katie Rylski
St. Joseph-Scollard Hall
343
Serena San Cartier
Lo-Ellen Park S S
344
Halley SanCartier
Lo-Ellen Park S S
475
Nora Beth Saunders
Sir James Dunn C & V S
516
Shaelyn Savignac
St. Joseph-Scollard Hall
517
Teidra Savignac
St. Joseph-Scollard Hall
517
Teidra Savignac
St. Joseph-Scollard Hall
345
Chantal Scherbak
Lo-Ellen Park S S
345
Chantal Scherbak
Lo-Ellen Park S S
389
Amanda Schneider
Marymount Academy
389
Amanda Schneider
Marymount College
390
Seana Schonfeldt
Marymount Academy
346
Kat Schwabe
Lo-Ellen Park S S
127
Alexandra Scobie
Algonquin E S
127
Alexandra Scobie
Algonquin E S
633
Jordan Scott
West Ferris S S
575
Martin Seguin
Thériault ESC
149
Richard Sévigny
Algonquin E S
476
Alexis Shamess
Sir James Dunn C & V S
128
Brittany Shank
Algonquin E S
128
Brittany Shank
Algonquin E S
438
Laura Shaw
Parry Sound H S
256
Josh Shepherd
Elmvale D H S
256
Josh Shepherd
Elmvale D H S
450
Shannon Shepherdson
Roland Michener S S
450
Shannon Shepherdson
Roland Michener S S
518
Sami Sherry
St. Joseph-Scollard Hall
583
Kayleigh Siermachesky
Timiskaming D S S
583
Kayleigh Siermachesky
Timiskaming D S S
347
Kim Sigouin
Lo-Ellen Park S S
398
Veronique Sinclair
Northern S S
477
Carissa Skalecki
Sir James Dunn C & V S
477
Carissa Skalecki
Sir James Dunn C & V S
276
Amanda Smith
Espanola H S
276
Amanda Smith
Espanola H S
240
Dennis Smith
Elliot Lake S S
240
Dennis Smith
Elliot Lake S S
332
Scott Smith
LaSalle S S
332
Scott Smith
LaSalle S S
361
Tim Smith
Lockerby C S
300
Caroline Snow
Huntsville H S
300
Caroline Snow
Huntsville H S
273
Peter Soroye
ÉS Publique l'Odyssée
247
Sadie Speers
Elmvale D H S
296
Brady St. Pierre
F. J. McElligott D S
491
DiPietro Stephen
Sir James Dunn C & V S
257
Kenny Stephens
Elmvale D H S
609
Alexander Stewart
Timmins H & V S
609
Alexander Stewart
Timmins H & V S
493
Amy Stewart
St. Charles College
209
Jessica Stickle
Chippewa S.S.
209
Jessica Stickle
Chippewa S S
223
Travis Stinson
Chippewa S.S.
309
Connor Stone
Huntsville H S
309
Connor Stone
Huntsville H S
408
Kyle Stone
Northern S S
408
Kyle Stone
Northern S S
210
Heather Stuart
Chippewa S.S.
210
Heather Stuart
Chippewa S S
211
Trisha Stuart
Chippewa S.S.
432
Chris Sutherland
Notre Dame College
432
Chris Sutherland
Notre Dame College
212
Sarah Swain
Chippewa S.S.
212
Sarah Swain
Chippewa S S
433
Devin Swanson
Notre Dame College
611
Emma Tallman
Track North
519
Bridget Tancredi
St. Joseph-Scollard Hall
198
Zac Tars
Bracebridge & Muskoka Lak
317
Theo Theodossiou
Korah C & V S
317
Theo Theodossiou
Korah C & V S
171
Nicole Therrien
Almaguin Highlands S S
584
Dayna Thivierge
Timiskaming D S S
584
Dayna Thivierge
Timiskaming D S S
199
Tyler Thompson
Bracebridge & Muskoka Lak
199
Tyler Thompson
Bracebridge & Muskoka Lak
241
Donovan Thomson-Shelly
Elliot Lake S S
241
Donovan Thomson-Shelly
Elliot Lake S S
184
Eddie Tofflemire
Almaguin Highlands S S
184
Eddie Tofflemire
Almaguin Highlands S S
550
Kyra Tomkinson
St. Theresa S S
550
Kyra Tomkinson
St. Theresa S S
623
Kim Tozer
West Ferris S S
258
Dustin Trace
Elmvale D H S
258
Dustin Trace
Elmvale D H S
409
Grasser Travis
Northern S S
409
Grasser Travis
Northern S S
101
Jonathan Tremblay
Algonquin E S
284
Sophie Tremblay
F. J. McElligott D S
284
Sophie Tremblay
F. J. McElligott D S
150
Denyal Trudel
Algonquin E S
150
Denyal Trudel
Algonquin E S
151
Kiefer Trudel
Algonquin E S
172
Korina Trudel
Almaguin Highlands S S
172
Korina Trudel
Almaguin Highlands S S
129
Nadia Trudel
Algonquin E S
391
Francesca Tsimiklis
Marymount Academy
391
Francesca Tsimiklis
Marymount College
248
Carolyn Tubman
Elmvale D H S
248
Carolyn Tubman
Elmvale D H S
424
Melissa Underdown
Notre Dame College
634
Kiefer Uuksulainen
West Ferris S S
635
Dale Valade
West Ferris S S
635
Dale Valade
West Ferris S S
538
Jean-Luc Vallee
St. Joseph-Scollard Hall
538
Jean-Luc Vallee
St. Joseph-Scollard Hall
392
Rebecca Van Kempen
Marymount Academy
559
Brad VanDam
St. Theresa S S
559
Brad VanDam
St. Theresa S S
213
Molly Vandermeer
Chippewa S.S.
348
Marla Venugopal
Lo-Ellen Park S S
348
Marla Venugopal
Lo-Ellen Park S S
152
Sam Vermette
Algonquin E S
152
Sam Vermette
Algonquin E S
185
Beau Vidal
Almaguin Highlands S S
185
Beau Vidal
Almaguin Highlands S S
173
Justine Vidal
Almaguin Highlands S S
173
Justine Vidal
Almaguin Highlands S S
200
Steve Vince
Bracebridge & Muskoka Lak
200
Steve Vince
Bracebridge & Muskoka Lak
363
Alix Voz
Macdonald-Cartier E S
363
Alix Voz
Macdonald-Cartier E S
326
Kayla Wahamaa
LaSalle S S
326
Kayla Wahamaa
LaSalle S S
186
D-Jay Wainman
Almaguin Highlands S S
186
D-Jay Wainman
Almaguin Highlands S S
624
Jazzamyn Walker
West Ferris S S
624
Jazzamyn Walker
West Ferris S S
349
Jessica Wallingferd
Lo-Ellen Park S S
224
Mark Wang
Chippewa S.S.
224
Mark Wang
Chippewa S S
285
Mariah Warkentin
F. J. McElligott D S
285
Mariah Warkentin
F. J. McElligott D S
225
Kyle Waye
Chippewa S.S.
225
Kyle Waye
Chippewa S S
595
Sheldon West
Timiskaming D S S
595
Sheldon West
Timiskaming D S S
478
Carly Wetzl
Sir James Dunn C & V S
297
Brandon Whalley
F. J. McElligott D S
297
Brandon Whalley
F. J. McElligott D S
520
Ashley White
St. Joseph-Scollard Hall
214
Jennifer Whitehead
Chippewa S.S.
214
Jennifer Whitehead
Chippewa S S
249
Julia Whitfield
Elmvale D H S
249
Julia Whitfield
Elmvale D H S
601
Lauren Wilcox
Timmins H & V S
601
Lauren Wilcox
Timmins H & V S
460
T.J. Willett
Roland Michener S S
460
T.J. Willett
Roland Michener S S
192
Megan Wilmont
Bracebridge & Muskoka Lak
585
Brooklyn Wilson
Timiskaming D S S
585
Brooklyn Wilson
Timiskaming D S S
596
Danny Wilson
Timiskaming D S S
596
Danny Wilson
Timiskaming D S S
226
Zach Wilson
Chippewa S.S.
226
Zach Wilson
Chippewa S S
357
Scott Wiseman
Lo-Ellen Park S S
174
Meranda Wood
Almaguin Highlands S S
174
Meranda Wood
Almaguin Highlands S S
333
Phil Wood
LaSalle S S
333
Phil Wood
LaSalle S S
193
Allison Woolvett
Bracebridge & Muskoka Lak
193
Allison Woolvett
Bracebridge & Muskoka Lak
539
Daniel Yellenik
St. Joseph-Scollard Hall
539
Daniel Yellenik
St. Joseph-Scollard Hall
576
Alex Zagrodnik
Thériault ESC
577
Brandon Zagrodnik
Thériault ESC
577
Brandon Zagrodnik
Theriault E S
Last updated Mon, 11 May 2009 20:37:20
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en