Meet Info
Metro Track and Field Meet
May 25, 2009 to May 26, 2009
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Full Results PDF (285.46 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Ath#
Name
Team
651
Melvin Abankwan
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
115
Abdul-Aleem Abdoulaye
Bloor C I
854
Ethan Abdul
Riverdale C I
867
Mohga Abo el-soud
SATEC
457
Ramzeia Abubakar
Harbord C I
46
Helen Acri
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
173
Ehis Adada
Chaminade College
571
Jennifer Adada
Madonna C S S
354
Taylor Adams
Etobicoke C I
729
Jessica Adamson
North Toronto C I
398
Bryan Addo
Father Henry Carr C S S
1158
Bukun Adegbembo
Weston C I
798
Adenla Adeniji
Richview C I
1173
Ademola Adewusi
Westview Centennial S S
724
Abigail Adjei
North Albion C I
572
Jackie Adjei
Madonna C S S
809
Nick Adjei
Richview C I
436
Priscilla Adu-Poku
Francis Libermann C H S
1218
Adjoa Afriyie
Woburn C I
902
Ramy Ahmed
Sir John A. MacDonald C I
392
Stephanie Aidoo
Father Henry Carr C S S
515
Felix Ajayi
Jean Vanier S S
696
Steven Ajayi
Neil McNeil H S
477
Dapo Ajisafe
Holy Trinity - Richmond Hill
525
Shaheeda Al-Kisadi
L'Amoreaux C I
682
Oladunni aladejebi
Mother Teresa C S S
855
Michael Aleksic
Riverdale C I
876
Brandan Alexander
Senator O'Connor College
1162
Casey Alexander
Weston C I
1152
Nisa Alexander
Western T & C S
1230
Sherine Alexander
York Memorial C I
955
Miriam Alexandroff
St. Clement's School - Toronto
1070
Victor Alexandru
Victoria Park S S
903
Abbas Ali
Sir John A. MacDonald C I
122
Antony Alibi
Brebeuf H S
1114
Chelsea Alipio
West Hill C I
480
Serjeant Alison
Humberside C I
810
Drini Alite
Richview C I
163
Cory Allen
Cedarbrae C I
621
Olive Alleyne
Mary Ward C S S
481
Alexsandra Allison
Humberside C I
1244
Riley Allison
York Mills C I
980
Alex Alpoim
St. Mary's S S
690
Terrell Als
Mother Teresa C S S
716
Marat Altynbayev
Newtonbrook S S
229
Chris Amaral
Dante Alighiere Academy
559
Aliya Amin
Lester B. Pearson C I
1237
Samuel Amnkwah
York Memorial C I
393
Eva Amo-Mensah
Father Henry Carr C S S
1048
Sandra Amoah
Vaughan Road C I
634
Collins Amofah
Mgsr. Percy Johnson C H S
41
Latoya Anderson
Archbishop Romero S S
174
Orane Anderson
Chaminade College
175
Ryan Andre
Chaminade College
691
Anthony Andrew
Mother Teresa C S S
622
Sophie Angoh
Mary Ward C S S
176
Stuart Anoya
Chaminade College
177
Emmanuel Appiah
Chaminade College
217
Hailey Appleby
Crestwood College - Toronto
1139
Joyann Approo
West Humber C I
446
Noel Aquino
Francis Libermann C H S
1115
Fernande Ariste
West Hill C I
1245
Claire Arrowsmith
York Mills C I
1082
Julia Artibello
Villanova College - King City
178
Jude Arulappu
Chaminade College
951
Belinda Asare
St. Basil The Great
324
Nurmo Atabayev
Earl Haig S S
1231
Jessica Atherley
York Memorial C I
730
Christina Atkinson
North Toronto C I
502
Mariam Attayee
Jarvis C I
136
Aaron Atwell
C. W. Jefferys C I
12
Sheley Au-Duon
Albert Campbell C I
437
Mary Avenbuan
Francis Libermann C H S
652
Peter Azenhas
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
1187
Alyne Azucena
Windfields Jr. H S
23
Tony Ba
Albert Campbell C I
298
Adekunmi Babatunde
Downsview S S
13
Jordana Badley-Castello
Albert Campbell C I
204
Jonathan Bailey
Crescent School - Willowdale
519
Mykal Bailey
Kipling C I
519
Myral Bailey
Kipling C I
757
Raheim Bailey
Northview Heights S S
1096
Ryan Bailey
Villanova College - King City
218
Steph Bailey
Crestwood College - Toronto
1028
Jabar Bains
Thistletown C I
766
Kahleek Bakare-Whyte
Oakwood C I
1029
Anthony Baker
Thistletown C I
637
Alexandra Barany
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
965
Meghan Barber
St. John's Kilmarnock- Breslau
1246
Vanessa Barbini
York Mills C I
394
Akua Barfi
Father Henry Carr C S S
683
Ariana Barnett
Mother Teresa C S S
734
Steven Barnett
North Toronto C I
882
Alexis Barredo
Silverthorn C I
835
Adam Barrie
Ridley College - St. Catherine
1140
Sidonae Bartley
West Humber C I
1140
Sihonae Bartley
West Humber C I
1188
Jamie Basian
Windfields Jr. H S
416
Bunny Bassan
Father Redmond C S S
234
Alanna Bateman
De La Salle College - Toronto
811
Brent Bates
Richview C I
77
Dylan Bates
Birchmount Park C I
65
Dontai Baugh
Bendale B T I
235
Jessica Baun
De La Salle College - Toronto
981
Spencer Bayley
St. Michael's College- Toronto
893
Nadia Bayram
Sir John A. MacDonald C I
1247
Natalie Beaton
York Mills C I
236
Lauren Bechard
De La Salle College - Toronto
1248
Alysha Begg
York Mills C I
402
Dejana Bejelic
Father Redmond C S S
1174
Nicolas Belgrave
Westview Centennial S S
399
Josh Bell
Father Henry Carr C S S
653
Alex Belluzzo
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
628
Rohan Belnavis
Mary Ward C S S
799
Maddie Benjamin
Richview C I
800
Alexa Bennett
Richview C I
237
Anastasia S Berezowsky
De La Salle College - Toronto
1125
Brandon Bernard
West Hill C I
438
Jessica Bernard
Francis Libermann C H S
338
Dean Bernash
East York C I
482
Lauren Berry
Humberside C I
168
Tameka Berry
Central Technical School
238
Angelica Bertucca
De La Salle College - Toronto
545
Megan Beverley
Leaside H S
564
Andre Bhagwandat
Lester B. Pearson C I
1030
Karanvir Bhangu
Thistletown C I
336
Jessica Biagoni
East York C I
638
Nicole Bianchi
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
1083
Sabrina Biase
Villanova College - King City
164
Devontae Biggs
Cedarbrae C I
463
NaT Biringer
Havergal College - Toronto
108
Blair Bitove
Bishop Strachan - Toronto
1126
Andrau Black
West Hill C I
1027
Jasmine Black
Thistletown C I
1163
O'Neil Black
Weston C I
735
Christopher Blackford
North Toronto C I
801
Jheanelle Blagrove
Richview C I
355
Kristi Blair
Etobicoke C I
265
Christian Blake
De La Salle College - Toronto
635
Bismark Boateng
Mgsr. Percy Johnson C H S
785
Vanessa Boateng
R.H. King Academy
982
Patrick Boivin
St. Michael's College- Toronto
403
Stephanie Bollotta
Father Redmond C S S
717
Ben Bonsu
Newtonbrook S S
894
Mae Bonto
Sir John A. MacDonald C I
639
Lois Boody
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
535
Claire Boone
Lawrence Park C I
239
Vicky Borbely
De La Salle College - Toronto
169
Jermal Boreland
Central Technical School
240
Alessia Borgo
De La Salle College - Toronto
654
Philip Bottero
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
1043
Sean Bow
Ursula Franklin Academy
546
Anzhela Bozeman
Leaside H S
516
Keron Braithwaite
Jean Vanier S S
1275
Zimbert Bramble
Zion Heights Jr. H S
137
Davien Brathwaite
C. W. Jefferys C I
775
Nathalie Breitschwerdt
Pickering College - Newmarket
762
Tamar Brereton
Oakwood C I
1026
Adina Bresege
The York School - Toronto
347
Wayne Bridge
Eastern Commerce C I
266
Spencer Bridgewater
De La Salle College - Toronto
157
Robyn Broomfield
Cedarbrae C I
533
Will Brosek
Lakeshore C I
78
Aaron Brown
Birchmount Park C I
812
Chevon Brown
Richview C I
597
Kaitlyn Brown
Martingrove C I
856
Michael Brown
Riverdale C I
417
Raymond Brown
Father Redmond C S S
517
Shaquan Brown
Jean Vanier S S
684
Shandelle Brown-McCook
Mother Teresa C S S
1207
Andrew Brugel
Windfields Jr. H S
483
Tayler Buchan
Humberside C I
966
Carolyn Buchanan
St. John's Kilmarnock- Breslau
983
Luke Buckley
St. Michael's College- Toronto
692
Nigel Bucknor
Mother Teresa C S S
1039
Josh Budman
University of Toronto Sch
512
Shanique Buntyn
Jean Vanier S S
369
Zombor Burany
Etobicoke C I
598
Brittany Burek
Martingrove C I
599
Kaitlin Burek
Martingrove C I
1164
Devante Burey
Weston C I
179
Cody Butch
Chaminade College
52
Walter Byrne
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
494
Nicholas Cabal
Humberside C I
447
Drazen Calderone
Francis Libermann C H S
267
Philip Caldwell
De La Salle College - Toronto
763
Tamara Cambridge
Oakwood C I
205
Brett Cameron
Crescent School - Willowdale
79
Hakeem Cameron
Birchmount Park C I
232
Laura Cameron
David and Mary Thompson
206
Mark Cameron
Crescent School - Willowdale
534
Dieter Campbell
Lakeshore C I
1127
Keneil Campbell
West Hill C I
141
Mariah Campbell
Cardinal Newman H C
1249
Melanie Campbell
York Mills C I
352
Whitney Campbell
Emery C I
467
Alana Camporese
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
1049
Marta Canneri
Vaughan Road C I
984
Esteban Cardenas
St. Michael's College- Toronto
1250
Virginia Carefoote
York Mills C I
824
Alaina Cargill
Ridley College - St. Catherine
80
Curtis Carmichael
Birchmount Park C I
154
Antonio Carr
Cardinal Newman H C
113
Sara Carreira
Bloor C I
484
Melissa Caruso
Humberside C I
710
Hellena Carvallo
Nelson A. Boylen S S
567
Julia Casey
Loretto Abbey C S S
640
Krysta Castillo
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
1071
Don Castor
Victoria Park S S
44
David Castro
Archbishop Romero S S
241
Erica Caufin
De La Salle College - Toronto
116
Andrea Cavaliere
Bloor C I
195
Michael Celenza
Country Day School - King City
1084
Stefania Cerisano
Villanova College - King City
291
Jacky Chan
Don Mills C I
24
Jacky Chan
Albert Campbell C I
825
Lorlyn Chan
Ridley College - St. Catherine
292
Michael Chan
Don Mills C I
25
Mitchell Chan
Albert Campbell C I
268
Nicholas Chan
De La Salle College - Toronto
14
Shannon Chan
Albert Campbell C I
1
Vinny Chan
Agincourt C I
325
Alex Chang
Earl Haig S S
967
Hinson Chaplin
St. John's Kilmarnock- Breslau
540
Geoff Chapman
Lawrence Park C I
158
Tamika Charles
Cedarbrae C I
503
Sherika Charles-Mcleary
Jarvis C I
786
Delia Chen
R.H. King Academy
904
Eduardo Chen
Sir John A. MacDonald C I
905
Julio Chen
Sir John A. MacDonald C I
1065
Kitty Chen
Victoria Park S S
1085
Melissa Chen
Villanova College - King City
425
Darya Chenskikh
Forest Hill C I
677
Dennis Chenze
Monarch Park C I
53
Ryan Chetram
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
473
Valerie Cheung
Holy Trinity - Richmond Hill
505
Therry Chevalier
Jarvis C I
1036
Flora Chiang
University of Toronto Sch
609
Gregory Chin
Martingrove C I
1150
Kunya Choden
West Toronto C I
600
Eureka Choi
Martingrove C I
836
Torry Choi
Ridley College - St. Catherine
1208
Brandon Chon
Windfields Jr. H S
610
Alex Chow
Martingrove C I
1086
Allison Christie
Villanova College - King City
944
Alanna Chu
St. Andrew's Jr. H S
1072
Eric Chung
Victoria Park S S
26
Vincent Chung
Albert Campbell C I
582
Dylan Ciccarelli
Malvern C I
242
Silvia Cioci
De La Salle College - Toronto
568
Alana Ciullo
Loretto Abbey C S S
837
Alex Clarke
Ridley College - St. Catherine
299
Chante Clarke
Downsview S S
864
Braden Clokie
Royal St. George - Toronto
159
Tamaine Clue
Cedarbrae C I
629
Evander Cobbold
Mary Ward C S S
940
Estian Coetzer
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
54
Michael Colangelo
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
47
Paloma Cole
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
641
Michelle Colley
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
968
Emma Colter
St. John's Kilmarnock- Breslau
196
Duncan Colterjohn
Country Day School - King City
952
Jacqueline Comeau
St. Basil The Great
142
Valaine Confesor
Cardinal Newman H C
921
Texan Cooke
Sir Robert Borden B T I
485
Nicole Coon
Humberside C I
27
Ryan Cooper
Albert Campbell C I
813
Max Cord
Richview C I
143
Cassie Cornacchia
Cardinal Newman H C
190
Justine Costa
Country Day School - King City
697
Andrew Costello
Neil McNeil H S
985
Jeff Costen
St. Michael's College- Toronto
986
Sean Costen
St. Michael's College- Toronto
191
Taylor Cowl
Country Day School - King City
1037
Sarah Coyne
University of Toronto Sch
1050
Laura Crack
Vaughan Road C I
923
Thronda Craia
Sir Sanford Fleming Acad
67
Cassie Cramer
Birchmount Park C I
1031
Amelia Cranfield
Trafalgar Castle - Whitby
68
Brittany Crew
Birchmount Park C I
269
Barrett Cribbey
De La Salle College - Toronto
744
Kyle Crisp
Northern S S
381
Inna Crocettiklos
Etobicoke Sch. of the Art
948
Tyler Cuddihey
St. Andrew's Jr. H S
94
Ekua Cudjoe
Bishop Allen Academy
601
sara Cukilo
Martingrove C I
1278
Samantha Culotta
St. Basil The Great
573
Hailey Cummings
Malvern C I
731
Madeleine Cummings
North Toronto C I
732
Olivia Cummings
North Toronto C I
1040
Benoit Curenne
University of Toronto Sch
243
Orla Curran
De La Salle College - Toronto
404
Lauren Cusack
Father Redmond C S S
1033
Nicky Czegledy
Trinity College - Port Hope
698
Andrew D'Agostini
Neil McNeil H S
699
Michael D'Agostini
Neil McNeil H S
370
Troy D'Angello
Etobicoke C I
574
Olivia D'Oliverira
Malvern C I
814
Kevin Dallen
Richview C I
1073
Shreyash Dalmia
Victoria Park S S
718
Connor Daly
Newtonbrook S S
945
Taleen Damla
St. Andrew's Jr. H S
725
Andrew Dandie
North Albion C I
4
Ken Dang
Agincourt C I
875
Ke'shana Danvers
Senator O'Connor College
623
Chantee Dardaine
Mary Ward C S S
371
Michael Dart
Etobicoke C I
1175
Shawn Davidson
Westview Centennial S S
468
Brittany Davies
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
1128
Nicholas Davis
West Hill C I
826
Catherina Dawson
Ridley College - St. Catherine
642
Amelie de Fenoyl
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
764
Rachel Dean
Oakwood C I
418
Ryan Dedios
Father Redmond C S S
883
Peter Del Tatto
Silverthorn C I
594
Alessandra Delaurentis
Marshall McLuhan C S S
767
Gaby Deller-Borgono
Oakwood C I
838
Jonathan Deluce
Ridley College - St. Catherine
207
Conor Denison
Crescent School - Willowdale
1209
Michael Denkovski
Windfields Jr. H S
430
Gledis Dervishhasani
Forest Hill C I
802
Michelle Desrocher
Richview C I
590
Kathleen Devera
Maplewood H S
1051
Renee Dewar
Vaughan Road C I
987
Joseph Di Michele
St. Michael's College- Toronto
389
Solomon Diaz-Rojas
Etobicoke Sch. of the Art
270
Michael DiGregori
De La Salle College - Toronto
419
Dylan Dimock
Father Redmond C S S
520
Thanh Dinh
Kipling C I
495
Eric Dixon
Humberside C I
170
King Dixon
Central Technical School
636
Derek Djan
Mgsr. Percy Johnson C H S
197
Reid Dobell
Country Day School - King City
611
Adam Dobkin
Martingrove C I
602
Emily Dobkin
Martingrove C I
293
Andrei Dobrin
Don Mills C I
326
Matthew Dolgin
Earl Haig S S
895
Pam Doll
Sir John A. MacDonald C I
575
Tatum Dooley
Malvern C I
1189
Carine Dorelien
Windfields Jr. H S
1052
Isabela dos Santos
Vaughan Road C I
719
Jarel Douglas
Newtonbrook S S
400
Kadeem Douglas
Father Henry Carr C S S
382
Carolyn Douse
Etobicoke Sch. of the Art
1141
Keyannah Downes
West Humber C I
38
Andy Doxtator
Albert College - Belleville
988
Alex Doyle
St. Michael's College- Toronto
787
Hana Drdla
R.H. King Academy
655
Daniel Drozdowsky
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
513
Madison Drummond
Jean Vanier S S
569
Ashley Duarte-Devlin
Loretto Abbey C S S
95
Maria Dubova
Bishop Allen Academy
669
Nyiri duCharme
Monarch Park C I
1251
Julie Duchoslav
York Mills C I
678
Seth Duffy
Monarch Park C I
924
Mosran Durant
Sir Sanford Fleming Acad
860
Leandra Earl
Rosedale Heights S S
529
Eric Eatson
Lakefield College - Lakefield
345
Tanisha Edward
Eastern Commerce C I
779
Samantha Edwards
Pleasant View Jr. H S
300
Shanice Edwards
Downsview S S
941
William Egi
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
736
Henno Einola
North Toronto C I
1227
Tharakie Ekanayake
Woodbine Jr. H S
496
Amad El-Houni
Humberside C I
783
Kadeem Ellis
Pope John Paul I I
685
Sh'quaya Elvie-Sinclair
Mother Teresa C S S
576
Sarah Emilio
Malvern C I
123
Jacob Ennis
Brebeuf H S
633
Jackie Enoyoze
Mgsr. Percy Johnson C H S
271
John-Carlo Ervalho
De La Salle College - Toronto
745
Gareth Everard
Northern S S
547
Chloe Evoy
Leaside H S
1219
Ashley Facun
Woburn C I
5
Suhail Fahs
Agincourt C I
827
Jordan Fairn
Ridley College - St. Catherine
521
Clarence Fallorina
Kipling C I
711
Natalie Farkas
Newtonbrook S S
1034
Elliott Farquharson
Trinity College - Port Hope
624
Shannon Farquharson
Mary Ward C S S
700
Dushane Farrier
Neil McNeil H S
486
Sarah Fassil
Humberside C I
927
Lxis Fearman
Sir Wilfrid Laurier C I
301
Kemar Fearon
Downsview S S
839
Sean Federow
Ridley College - St. Catherine
612
Matthew Ferguson
Martingrove C I
781
Leanne Fernandes
Pope John Paul I I
102
David Ferrante
Bishop Allen Academy
42
Jennifer Ferreira
Archbishop Romero S S
439
Mariane Ferrer
Francis Libermann C H S
815
Alex Fisher
Richview C I
55
Hugh Fisher
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
48
Sarah Fisher
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
528
Sara Fitzsimmons
Lakefield College - Lakefield
1053
Reyan Fleming
Vaughan Road C I
956
Cara Fletcher
St. Clement's School - Toronto
1074
Sham Flora
Victoria Park S S
244
Madeleine Follis
De La Salle College - Toronto
132
Bianca Forbes
C. W. Jefferys C I
816
Albert Forde
Richview C I
440
Kadiane Forde
Francis Libermann C H S
198
Adam Fornier
Country Day School - King City
583
Oliver Foster
Malvern C I
133
Stephanie Fowles
C. W. Jefferys C I
56
Christopher Francato
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
15
Rouchelle Francis
Albert Campbell C I
180
Zach Francisco
Chaminade College
1159
Kerzel Francois
Weston C I
1021
Rayshawn Franklin
Stephen Leacock C I
928
Brittney Fraser
Sir Wilfrid Laurier C I
934
Keyon Fraser
Sir Wilfrid Laurier C I
1054
Jamelia Frater
Vaughan Road C I
643
Clio Fregoli
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
989
Alex Freibauer
St. Michael's College- Toronto
1110
Dylan fronda
W.L. MacKenzie C I
81
Patrick Frost
Birchmount Park C I
884
Wilson Fu
Silverthorn C I
327
Kai Yen Fung
Earl Haig S S
245
Jenna Furgiuele
De La Salle College - Toronto
272
Jonathan Fuschini
De La Salle College - Toronto
165
Jermaine Gabriel
Cedarbrae C I
974
Stephanie Gaglione
St. Joseph Morrow Park
603
Nadine Galambosy
Martingrove C I
478
Joseph Galea
Holy Trinity - Richmond Hill
144
Kelly Gallo
Cardinal Newman H C
383
Hannah Galloway
Etobicoke Sch. of the Art
57
Carlo Gambino
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
1055
Merany Ganesan
Vaughan Road C I
840
Alex Gao
Ridley College - St. Catherine
1142
Adjo Gaptor
West Humber C I
246
Julia Garisto
De La Salle College - Toronto
1190
Rose Garrett
Windfields Jr. H S
803
Tianna Gates-Julien
Richview C I
219
Caterina Gaudio
Crestwood College - Toronto
134
Anneida Gayle
C. W. Jefferys C I
990
Mark Gazdic
St. Michael's College- Toronto
181
Joe Gennaro
Chaminade College
1097
Tanner Gennaro
Villanova College - King City
1225
Hagin George
Woburn C I
1260
Josh George
York Mills C I
1167
Krystal George
Westview Centennial S S
1075
Mark George
Victoria Park S S
885
Steven Geralde
Silverthorn C I
991
David Gerhadt
St. Michael's College- Toronto
670
Emma Gerster
Monarch Park C I
862
Gabriel Ghialione
Rosedale Heights S S
737
Nicolas Giancola
North Toronto C I
896
Treschelle Gibson-Serrette
Sir John A. MacDonald C I
849
Tessa Giffen
Riverdale C I
591
Michelle Gilbank
Maplewood H S
957
Georgina Glebe
St. Clement's School - Toronto
992
Graeme Glebe
St. Michael's College- Toronto
886
Nikola Gligorevic
Silverthorn C I
145
Rachel Glover
Cardinal Newman H C
780
Ellana Glykis
Pleasant View Jr. H S
192
Danielle Goitanich
Country Day School - King City
1191
Nela Gojevic
Windfields Jr. H S
96
Carly Goldup
Bishop Allen Academy
1261
Idean Golzari
York Mills C I
448
P.J. Gonzales
Francis Libermann C H S
1116
Shameia Gonzalo
West Hill C I
339
Nathan Goodfellow
East York C I
746
Andrew Gordon
Northern S S
353
Duval Gordon
Emery C I
1252
Anita Gotz
York Mills C I
1087
Katie Gould
Villanova College - King City
935
Emerson Gourdet
Sir Wilfrid Laurier C I
208
Jake Graham
Crescent School - Willowdale
929
Tisha Graham
Sir Wilfrid Laurier C I
395
Bilqees Grant
Father Henry Carr C S S
6
David Grant
Agincourt C I
1176
Delano Grant
Westview Centennial S S
1177
Jenry Grant
Westview Centennial S S
788
Kala Grant
R.H. King Academy
220
Callie Gravett
Crestwood College - Toronto
1111
Benjamin Gray
W.L. MacKenzie C I
942
Damian Gray
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
69
Jessica Gray
Birchmount Park C I
993
Mark Greco
St. Michael's College- Toronto
487
Anika Green
Humberside C I
146
Caitlin Green
Cardinal Newman H C
817
Kyle Grieve
Richview C I
1098
Nicholas Grimberg
Villanova College - King City
37
Chloe Gucciardi
Albert College - Belleville
109
Emma Guizetti
Bishop Strachan - Toronto
1210
Ravinda Gunapalan
Windfields Jr. H S
469
Maddison Gunn
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
396
Tiosha Gunnis
Father Henry Carr C S S
1211
Chengcheng Guo
Windfields Jr. H S
906
Yuming Guo
Sir John A. MacDonald C I
1076
Vineet Gupta
Victoria Park S S
770
Chamath Gurge
Parkdale C I
747
Ian Gwynn
Northern S S
740
Basia Hakem
Northern S S
247
Victoria Hale
De La Salle College - Toronto
1178
Adrian Hall
Westview Centennial S S
405
Caitlyn Hall
Father Redmond C S S
872
Lloyd Hall
Scarlett Hts Entrepr Aca
776
Matthew Hall
Pickering College - Newmarket
958
Emma Halupka
St. Clement's School - Toronto
1099
Taylor Ham
Villanova College - King City
82
Andre Hamilton
Birchmount Park C I
1151
Patrick Hamilton
West Toronto C I
679
Colin Hancock
Monarch Park C I
209
Alex Harmantas
Crescent School - Willowdale
1058
Andre Harriott
Vaughan Road C I
701
Conor Harris
Neil McNeil H S
294
Jeffrey Harris
Don Mills C I
625
Sheereen Harris
Mary Ward C S S
488
Leila Harrison
Humberside C I
199
Ryan Hartman
Country Day School - King City
994
Andrew Harvey
St. Michael's College- Toronto
995
Mike Harvey
St. Michael's College- Toronto
1262
David Hatch
York Mills C I
461
Babylon Hatfalundy
Harbord C I
789
Karen Hawrylyshyn
R.H. King Academy
536
Katie Hayes
Lawrence Park C I
1232
Urica Hazelwood
York Memorial C I
850
Kade Head-Marsden
Riverdale C I
656
Brandon Hebor
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
671
ela Hefler
Monarch Park C I
925
Alaa Hejazi
Sir Sanford Fleming Acad
925
Maa Hejazi
Sir Sanford Fleming Acad
959
Devin Henderson
St. Clement's School - Toronto
58
Alex Henein
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
753
Erin Henry
Northview Heights S S
182
Kadeem Henry
Chaminade College
1044
Mason Henry
Ursula Franklin Academy
1263
Joshua Heo
York Mills C I
420
Ty Hepburn
Father Redmond C S S
1145
Michael Heptbourne
West Humber C I
915
Brett Heron
Sir Oliver Mowat C I
1032
Rachel Herscovici
Trafalgar Castle - Whitby
248
Clare Higgins
De La Salle College - Toronto
356
Lexie Hill
Etobicoke C I
346
Samantha Hill
Eastern Commerce C I
497
Scott Hill
Humberside C I
193
Siena Hilley-Bland
Country Day School - King City
943
Ross Hinds
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
1238
Oniko Hines
York Memorial C I
790
Brenna Hinrichsen
R.H. King Academy
303
Christine Ho
Dr.Norman Bethune C I
16
Eunice Ho
Albert Campbell C I
17
Jessica Ho
Albert Campbell C I
194
Joey Ho
Country Day School - King City
841
Jonathan Ho
Ridley College - St. Catherine
160
Tameesha Holder
Cedarbrae C I
613
Christopher Holmes
Martingrove C I
771
Weangmon Hongsa
Parkdale C I
384
Katie Housely
Etobicoke Sch. of the Art
897
Gwen Hovey
Sir John A. MacDonald C I
28
David Hu
Albert Campbell C I
868
Gavin Huang
SATEC
1066
Rebecca Huang
Victoria Park S S
304
Maggie Hui
Dr.Norman Bethune C I
916
Nathan Hummel
Sir Oliver Mowat C I
851
Jessica Humphries
Riverdale C I
1168
Dezrene Hunt
Westview Centennial S S
1056
Zakiya Hutchinson
Vaughan Road C I
804
Ashley Hutson
Richview C I
357
Brynn Huyer
Etobicoke C I
288
Stephanie Huynh
Don Mills C I
996
Brendan Hynes
St. Michael's College- Toronto
470
Tolu Ifabiyi
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
124
Mark Ines
Brebeuf H S
1088
Elizabeth Infante
Villanova College - King City
865
Andrew Irwin
Royal St. George - Toronto
1155
Dmitry Issajenko
Western T & C S
1153
Sophie Issayenko
Western T & C S
18
Israa Isseddin
Albert Campbell C I
453
David Jackson
George S. Henry Academy
818
Stefan Jackson
Richview C I
117
Tamen Jadad-Garcia
Branksome Hall - Toronto
49
Alisha Jaffer
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
59
Imran Jaffer
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
1059
Cecil James
Vaughan Road C I
1192
Gwen Jang-Naruse
Windfields Jr. H S
870
Anna Jankovic
Scarlett Hts Entrepr Aca
857
Majeed Jasar
Riverdale C I
960
Rachel Jewett
St. Clement's School - Toronto
506
Gladwin Joganathan
Jarvis C I
125
Ethan Johnson
Brebeuf H S
630
Gareh Johnson
Mary Ward C S S
693
Lamar Johnson
Mother Teresa C S S
230
Nathaniel Johnson
Dante Alighiere Academy
1129
Shaquille Johnson
West Hill C I
458
Tia Johnson
Harbord C I
949
Dylan Johnston
St. Andrew's Jr. H S
1253
Haley Johnston
York Mills C I
372
Alex Jones
Etobicoke C I
1193
Karia Jones
Windfields Jr. H S
997
Ryan Jones
St. Michael's College- Toronto
328
Kyle Jong
Earl Haig S S
489
Tessa Jourdain
Humberside C I
1194
Judt Ju
Windfields Jr. H S
657
Thomas Juha
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
702
Marcus Julien
Neil McNeil H S
249
Ali Kahnert
De La Salle College - Toronto
273
Chris Kahnert
De La Salle College - Toronto
842
Amos Kalindaga
Ridley College - St. Catherine
1212
Vikram Kandeth
Windfields Jr. H S
604
Lauren Kanko
Martingrove C I
83
Adam Karakolis
Birchmount Park C I
84
Evan Karakolis
Birchmount Park C I
1264
Justin Karayannapoulos
York Mills C I
138
Jadvinder Karreer
C. W. Jefferys C I
514
Deborah Kasongo
Jean Vanier S S
250
Kristina Kattapuram
De La Salle College - Toronto
147
Hailey Kavanagh
Cardinal Newman H C
118
Emily Kawaguchi
Branksome Hall - Toronto
406
Alice Kawka
Father Redmond C S S
819
Joseph Kawun
Richview C I
541
Mark-Anthony Kaye
Lawrence Park C I
274
Jason Kelly
De La Salle College - Toronto
828
Alexis Kennedy
Ridley College - St. Catherine
605
Shannon Kennedy
Martingrove C I
431
Gerald Keraguni
Forest Hill C I
1089
Katerina Kerr
Villanova College - King City
85
Sami Khalifa
Birchmount Park C I
1117
Cassandra Khan
West Hill C I
1130
Jeremy Khan
West Hill C I
795
Brian Khotsiphom
R.H. King Academy
319
Amanda Kim
Earl Haig S S
557
Benjamin Kim
Leaside H S
829
Isabel Kim
Ridley College - St. Catherine
1254
Nadia Kim
York Mills C I
606
Christine King
Martingrove C I
455
Emily Kinney
Greenwood College - Toronto
397
Stephanie Kinwani
Father Henry Carr C S S
969
Emily Kirby
St. John's Kilmarnock- Breslau
530
Tricia Kirk
Lakeshore C I
70
Julia Kitevski
Birchmount Park C I
748
Daniel Kletinec
Northern S S
459
Ache Knight
Harbord C I
970
Julia Kochuk
St. John's Kilmarnock- Breslau
726
Ripudaman Kohli
North Albion C I
658
Chris Kolankowski
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
518
Krystina Kolitsopolos
Kipling C I
337
Anna Kong
East York C I
749
Tom Kontos
Northern S S
877
Rebecca Koroll
Silverthorn C I
210
Tarun Koshy
Crescent School - Willowdale
407
Laura Kosiba
Father Redmond C S S
421
Wesley Kosiba
Father Redmond C S S
251
Emily Kukovica
De La Salle College - Toronto
720
Baha Kulzhabayev
Newtonbrook S S
1077
Jerome Kumor
Victoria Park S S
614
Dimuth Kurukula
Martingrove C I
1108
Anna Kuznetsov
W.L. MacKenzie C I
1195
Amanda Kwan
Windfields Jr. H S
200
Anthony Kwan
Country Day School - King City
946
Evy Kwong
St. Andrew's Jr. H S
148
Joy Kyereh-Ado
Cardinal Newman H C
348
Rashad Lacasse
Eastern Commerce C I
592
Tosin Ladele
Maplewood H S
66
Marlon Laidlaw
Bendale B T I
66
Marlon Laidlaw-Allen
Bendale B T I
441
Cindy Laing
Francis Libermann C H S
887
Kajun Lake
Silverthorn C I
1255
Chun Ying Lam
York Mills C I
320
Haily Lam
Earl Haig S S
305
Janice Lam
Dr.Norman Bethune C I
526
Jonathan Lam
L'Amoreaux C I
385
Giulia Langella
Etobicoke Sch. of the Art
456
Ellen Langille
Greenwood College - Toronto
741
Caitlin Lanktree
Northern S S
1100
Evan Lanni
Villanova College - King City
233
Chantal LaPierre
David and Mary Thompson
50
Sarah Olivia Larkin
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
1196
Flora Larm
Windfields Jr. H S
577
Camille Larouch
Malvern C I
1213
Tejpal Lather
Windfields Jr. H S
1273
Dorothy Law
Zion Heights Jr. H S
936
Shaquille Lawrence
Sir Wilfrid Laurier C I
390
TJ Lawrence
Etobicoke Sch. of the Art
1143
Senya Layne
West Humber C I
644
Simone Lazar
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
645
Bojana Lazic
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
830
Eugenie Le Roux
Ridley College - St. Catherine
548
Heather Leahey
Leaside H S
1131
Alvin Lee
West Hill C I
1220
Crystal Lee
Woburn C I
898
Dayana Lee
Sir John A. MacDonald C I
1256
Francine Lee
York Mills C I
754
Jeanne Lee
Northview Heights S S
549
Kirsten Lee
Leaside H S
321
Kristina Lee
Earl Haig S S
1239
Ricky Lee
York Memorial C I
231
Anthony Leone
Dante Alighiere Academy
672
Emily Lessard
Monarch Park C I
947
Jocelyn Leung
St. Andrew's Jr. H S
29
Kenny Leung
Albert Campbell C I
30
kevin leung
Albert Campbell C I
60
Marcus Leung
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
1276
Timothy Leung
Zion Heights Jr. H S
1018
Yana Levtyukh
Stephen Leacock C I
1154
Kayla Lewis
Western T & C S
349
Tristan Lewis-Vu
Eastern Commerce C I
1197
Grace Li
Windfields Jr. H S
306
Jamie Liang
Dr.Norman Bethune C I
313
Jason Liang 2
Dr.Norman Bethune C I
888
HoJun Lim
Silverthorn C I
570
Dominicque Limos
Loretto Abbey C S S
307
Meagan Lin
Dr.Norman Bethune C I
560
Tiniqua Lindo
Lester B. Pearson C I
820
Frank Liska
Richview C I
1198
Katrina Litsos
Windfields Jr. H S
1265
Taylor Little
York Mills C I
1266
Andrew Liu
York Mills C I
426
Cindy Liu
Forest Hill C I
2
Emily Liu
Agincourt C I
1067
Mary Liu
Victoria Park S S
314
Nick Lo
Dr.Norman Bethune C I
308
Michelle Lo 2
Dr.Norman Bethune C I
998
Jonathan Lo Parco
St. Michael's College- Toronto
498
Eric Locke
Humberside C I
1090
Lauren Logush
Villanova College - King City
765
Taneka Long
Oakwood C I
183
Bernie Longange
Chaminade College
1274
Breanne Longaphie
Zion Heights Jr. H S
999
Matthew Loparco
St. Michael's College- Toronto
1078
Raemond Lorenz
Victoria Park S S
961
Madi Lott
St. Clement's School - Toronto
1160
Valencia Lubrin
Weston C I
252
Danielle Lucchese
De La Salle College - Toronto
626
Samantha Lui
Mary Ward C S S
1186
Jackson Luong
Wexford C I
1165
Albert Ly
Weston C I
537
Michelle Ly
Lawrence Park C I
1000
Akeel Lynch
St. Michael's College- Toronto
1001
Kyle Macaulay
St. Michael's College- Toronto
852
Kenzie MacDonald
Riverdale C I
464
Kim Macdougall
Havergal College - Toronto
275
Kevin Mackinnon
De La Salle College - Toronto
1267
Andrew Maclver
York Mills C I
1268
John Maclver
York Mills C I
917
Neil MacVicar
Sir Oliver Mowat C I
531
Magen Magee
Lakeshore C I
228
Bianca Magliachetti
Dante Alighiere Academy
31
Maurathan Mahadevan
Albert Campbell C I
340
Jamil Mahamus
East York C I
103
Sal Maid
Bishop Allen Academy
907
Austin Mak
Sir John A. MacDonald C I
7
Victor Mak
Agincourt C I
373
Omar Malden
Etobicoke C I
222
Yannick Maldonado-Hamburger
Crestwood College - Toronto
646
Dahlia Malek
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
358
Emma Malfara
Etobicoke C I
471
Simone Mallett-Forde
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
1257
Suney Maneewan
York Mills C I
1199
Krissy Mann
Windfields Jr. H S
1200
Yasmine Mansour
Windfields Jr. H S
1002
Alex Mansourati
St. Michael's College- Toronto
659
Mathieu Marcoccia
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
97
Elizabeth Marczenko
Bishop Allen Academy
647
Bianca Marrella
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
374
Alex Marsden
Etobicoke C I
104
Liam Marshall
Bishop Allen Academy
71
Wendy marshall
Birchmount Park C I
550
Hilary Martin
Leaside H S
276
Edward Martins-Berki
De La Salle College - Toronto
105
Dylan Mascetta
Bishop Allen Academy
201
Adam Masciangelo
Country Day School - King City
1269
Evi Mata
York Mills C I
1038
Samantha Mathialagan
University of Toronto Sch
760
Rachel Mattson
Notre Dame
202
Giovanni Mauceri
Country Day School - King City
1003
David Maunder
St. Michael's College- Toronto
359
Lara Maunder
Etobicoke C I
1132
Yogis Mayooran
West Hill C I
302
Orane McBean
Downsview S S
703
Kevin McCallum
Neil McNeil H S
805
Alicia McCarron
Richview C I
962
Siobhan McCarter
St. Clement's School - Toronto
660
Shawn McCausland
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
386
Haley McCreaCormik
Etobicoke Sch. of the Art
538
Madeline McDonald
Lawrence Park C I
155
Patrick McDonnell
Cardinal Newman H C
721
Rory McElroy-Walker
Newtonbrook S S
1060
Rakim McFarlane
Vaughan Road C I
661
Julian McGarvey
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
277
Cole McGill
De La Salle College - Toronto
278
Conor McGlynn
De La Salle College - Toronto
937
Donovan McIntosh
Sir Wilfrid Laurier C I
561
Latysha McIntosh
Lester B. Pearson C I
460
Christine McIntyre
Harbord C I
578
Sally McIntyre
Malvern C I
422
William McIntyre
Father Redmond C S S
279
Brendan McKay
De La Salle College - Toronto
253
Emma McKay
De La Salle College - Toronto
360
Kelly McKinnon
Etobicoke C I
361
Leslie McKinnon
Etobicoke C I
1221
Tiffany McKoy
Woburn C I
1118
Candance McLarty
West Hill C I
777
Ryan McLaughlin
Pickering College - Newmarket
878
Jenn McLellan
Silverthorn C I
408
Mercedes McLeod
Father Redmond C S S
409
Vanessa McLeod
Father Redmond C S S
391
Ryan McNabb
Etobicoke Sch. of the Art
686
Keyiah McNaught
Mother Teresa C S S
110
Margaret McNee
Bishop Strachan - Toronto
1169
Rushelle McNeil
Westview Centennial S S
712
Skye McNeil
Newtonbrook S S
758
dan Medvedev
Northview Heights S S
908
Yu Mei
Sir John A. MacDonald C I
704
Brendan Meiring
Neil McNeil H S
687
Ameka Melbourne
Mother Teresa C S S
472
DeJonge Melissa
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
1233
Melissa Men
York Memorial C I
688
Ginelle Mendonca
Mother Teresa C S S
522
Selwayne Mentore
Kipling C I
761
Kiona Mercer-Trembley
Notre Dame
565
Kenlyec Merritt
Lester B. Pearson C I
562
Kerri-Anne Merritt
Lester B. Pearson C I
843
Darcy Meyer
Ridley College - St. Catherine
449
Jordan Miller
Francis Libermann C H S
86
Kwame Miller
Birchmount Park C I
490
Kristine Mirkiewicz
Humberside C I
72
Shannon Misketis
Birchmount Park C I
375
Jordan Mitchell
Etobicoke C I
889
Mohammed Mohammed
Silverthorn C I
975
Claudia Molinaro
St. Joseph Morrow Park
705
Birko Montinat
Neil McNeil H S
87
Arlen Montrope
Birchmount Park C I
442
Danielle Moore
Francis Libermann C H S
410
Paula Moreno
Father Redmond C S S
1004
Brendan Morgan
St. Michael's College- Toronto
584
Cameron Morgan
Malvern C I
1119
Natasha Morgan
West Hill C I
922
Dhen Morris
Sir Robert Borden B T I
566
Ackel Mosely
Lester B. Pearson C I
111
Adrienne Mountain
Bishop Strachan - Toronto
1120
Nancy Moy
West Hill C I
615
Dan Muirhead
Martingrove C I
1045
Scott Muirhead
Ursula Franklin Academy
976
Megan Mukai
St. Joseph Morrow Park
499
Matthew Muldoon
Humberside C I
504
Mayuri Muneeswaran
Jarvis C I
507
Sathish Muneeswaran
Jarvis C I
821
James Munro
Richview C I
211
Ethan Murai
Crescent School - Willowdale
474
Caroline Murphy
Holy Trinity - Richmond Hill
806
Aliyah Murray
Richview C I
315
Nirushan Muruganadam
Dr.Norman Bethune C I
451
Shantel Myers
George S. Henry Academy
1091
Dasha Mykhaylova
Villanova College - King City
1005
Michael Naccarato
St. Michael's College- Toronto
254
Stephanie Naccarato
De La Salle College - Toronto
1006
Nick Naimool
St. Michael's College- Toronto
61
John Najafi
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
62
Adam Nanji
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
126
Jeff Napala
Brebeuf H S
63
Matthew Naraine
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
280
Kyle Narciso
De La Salle College - Toronto
329
Hiren Nasrai
Earl Haig S S
796
Naresh Naueentherarajah
R.H. King Academy
1214
Johnny Neagoe
Windfields Jr. H S
500
Stefan Nedeljkovic
Humberside C I
1201
Emily Newbold
Windfields Jr. H S
184
Bertrand Nezerwa
Chaminade College
330
Eric Ng
Earl Haig S S
32
Neon Ng
Albert Campbell C I
579
PuiYi Ng
Malvern C I
831
Sonia Ngan
Ridley College - St. Catherine
890
Thanh Nghiem
Silverthorn C I
585
Richard Ngo
Malvern C I
953
Alexander Nguyen
St. Basil The Great
508
Trung Nguyen
Jarvis C I
595
Carmen Nieto
Marshall McLuhan C S S
411
Marisa Nifo
Father Redmond C S S
412
Benita Nii-ansah
Father Redmond C S S
586
Peter Nikolovski
Malvern C I
413
Queen Nojoku
Father Redmond C S S
1041
Rahim Noormohamed
University of Toronto Sch
281
Ken Norris
De La Salle College - Toronto
1202
Jenna Northcott
Windfields Jr. H S
98
Julianna Notten
Bishop Allen Academy
1022
Massan Noureddine
Stephen Leacock C I
772
Peter Nowaczek
Parkdale C I
341
Nick Ntoukas
East York C I
1161
Alexus Nugent
Weston C I
662
Connor Nychuk
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
350
Mustafa Oayoumi
Eastern Commerce C I
185
Justice Obiahuba
Chaminade College
844
Shohai Oda
Ridley College - St. Catherine
706
Eric Odwar
Neil McNeil H S
899
Claire Oelmann
Sir John A. MacDonald C I
845
Adeoluwa Ogbonnewo
Ridley College - St. Catherine
119
Taylor Oistoich
Branksome Hall - Toronto
1079
Hamidou Ongoiba
Victoria Park S S
501
Johan Orrenius
Humberside C I
1179
Kevin Osei
Westview Centennial S S
663
Philip Osei
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
139
Aianle Osman
C. W. Jefferys C I
742
Simone Osondu
Northern S S
822
Nikola Ostojic
Richview C I
161
Renee Ottey
Cedarbrae C I
909
Jerry Ou Yang
Sir John A. MacDonald C I
454
Raheiz Ousmand
George S. Henry Academy
140
Linton Owana
C. W. Jefferys C I
755
Christine P'Ng
Northview Heights S S
1007
Brian Page
St. Michael's College- Toronto
1203
June Pak
Windfields Jr. H S
858
Matthew Paladino
Riverdale C I
627
Claudine Palmer
Mary Ward C S S
432
Igli Panariti
Forest Hill C I
99
Elizabeth Pandza
Bishop Allen Academy
309
Crystal pang
Dr.Norman Bethune C I
282
Matthew Paolucci
De La Salle College - Toronto
1133
Ryan Papthanassiou
West Hill C I
727
Jamie Parchment
North Albion C I
1240
Daniel Park
York Memorial C I
832
Olivia Park
Ridley College - St. Catherine
223
Patrick Park
Crestwood College - Toronto
542
Michael Parker
Lawrence Park C I
733
Talvi Parming
North Toronto C I
283
Edward Pascall-Mayers
De La Salle College - Toronto
427
Ayla Pasha
Forest Hill C I
284
Stefano Pasquarelli
De La Salle College - Toronto
342
Josh Patriquin
East York C I
149
Shanequa Patterson
Cardinal Newman H C
1134
Fabian Paul
West Hill C I
900
Nicole Paul
Sir John A. MacDonald C I
587
Adam Paulin
Malvern C I
351
Matthew Payne
Eastern Commerce C I
728
Dwayne Peddie
North Albion C I
203
Cosimo Pellegrino
Country Day School - King City
1080
Leslie Peng
Victoria Park S S
212
Jamie Pennock
Crescent School - Willowdale
707
Davis Penny
Neil McNeil H S
708
Joel Perera-Satgunen
Neil McNeil H S
1101
Matthew Perruzza
Villanova College - King City
918
Mateo Peruzzi
Sir Oliver Mowat C I
722
Dima Peskin
Newtonbrook S S
879
Shannon Peters
Silverthorn C I
428
Brodie Petersen
Forest Hill C I
1146
Larnelle Philip
West Humber C I
213
Ross Phillips
Crescent School - Willowdale
664
Chris Pietrangelo
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
880
Emma Pietropaole
Silverthorn C I
871
Kanesha Pike
Scarlett Hts Entrepr Aca
1166
Nathaniel Pinto
Weston C I
214
Chris Pitfield
Crescent School - Willowdale
673
Sara Plummer
Monarch Park C I
186
Jason Poland
Chaminade College
1270
Mihkel Poldma
York Mills C I
1270
Mikel Poldma
York Mills C I
1008
Louis Polyzois
St. Michael's College- Toronto
580
Jamie Porter
Malvern C I
331
Machel Pottinger
Earl Haig S S
616
David Powell
Martingrove C I
215
Michael Poy
Crescent School - Willowdale
723
Anatoliy Predeine
Newtonbrook S S
1009
Conor Pritty
St. Michael's College- Toronto
1092
Natalie Provenzano
Villanova College - King City
88
Mark Provost
Birchmount Park C I
523
Mitchell Pusey
Kipling C I
100
Ema Puteris
Bishop Allen Academy
221
So Hee Pyo
Crestwood College - Toronto
617
Mike Qin
Martingrove C I
607
Jenny Quach
Martingrove C I
19
Nova Quach
Albert Campbell C I
791
Alissa Quan
R.H. King Academy
551
Aly Quan
Leaside H S
376
Matt Quigley
Etobicoke C I
255
Kate Radcliffe
De La Salle College - Toronto
1180
Danny Raghumadan
Westview Centennial S S
1144
Arabi Rajeswaran
West Humber C I
1228
Hurairat Raji
Woodbine Jr. H S
552
Morgan Rammo
Leaside H S
665
Andre Raposo
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
1019
Kezian (Kaye) Rara
Stephen Leacock C I
256
Olivia Rasekhi
De La Salle College - Toronto
759
James Rashev
Northview Heights S S
127
Marc Rasing
Brebeuf H S
216
Alex Rasmussen
Crescent School - Willowdale
332
Kian Rastegar
Earl Haig S S
387
Milijana Ratkovic
Etobicoke Sch. of the Art
120
Anju Ravindran
Branksome Hall - Toronto
33
Delaan ravindran
Albert Campbell C I
773
Romario Regeenes
Parkdale C I
1112
Austin Regular-Waine
W.L. MacKenzie C I
539
Rachel Rennick
Lawrence Park C I
977
Dominque Renzetti
St. Joseph Morrow Park
971
Larisa Ricciatti
St. John's Kilmarnock- Breslau
1093
Lauryn Richards
Villanova College - King City
553
Bronwyn Richardson
Leaside H S
846
Cooper Rigg
Ridley College - St. Catherine
833
Alexandra Riggin
Ridley College - St. Catherine
680
Nicodimus Rinomhota
Monarch Park C I
333
Andrew Rintoul
Earl Haig S S
187
Lucas Rivas
Chaminade College
1222
Janeil Roberts
Woburn C I
823
Nicholas Roberts
Richview C I
1223
Nikkia Roberts
Woburn C I
362
Donna Robinson
Etobicoke C I
919
John Robinson
Sir Oliver Mowat C I
285
Michael Robinson
De La Salle College - Toronto
938
Nicholas Robson
Sir Wilfrid Laurier C I
631
Renaldo Romeral
Mary Ward C S S
295
Kevin Rooke
Don Mills C I
743
Stephanie Ross
Northern S S
1102
Connor Rossi
Villanova College - King City
1103
Tyler Rossi
Villanova College - King City
1234
Brianna Roye
York Memorial C I
491
Elisabeth Rudyk
Humberside C I
1104
Konner Ruggles
Villanova College - King City
51
Christina Rustcheff
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
1046
Keenen Ryan
Ursula Franklin Academy
768
Khalil Ryan
Oakwood C I
910
Basil Saab
Sir John A. MacDonald C I
1061
Russell Saffrey
Vaughan Road C I
524
Dharmander Sahota
Kipling C I
89
Justin Saisho
Birchmount Park C I
978
Megan Saliwonczyk
St. Joseph Morrow Park
156
Mike Salvatore
Cardinal Newman H C
322
Lucy Samoilov
Earl Haig S S
1113
Ron Samuel
W.L. MacKenzie C I
90
Dominic Samuels
Birchmount Park C I
91
T.J. Samuels
Birchmount Park C I
443
Joselin Sandoval
Francis Libermann C H S
1181
Roy Sanjeera
Westview Centennial S S
1271
Eric Santer
York Mills C I
1204
Marisa Sauret
Windfields Jr. H S
532
Katherine Savage
Lakeshore C I
632
Corin Schart
Mary Ward C S S
377
Brent Scheibelhut
Etobicoke C I
378
Kirk Scheibelhut
Etobicoke C I
73
Natalie Schott
Birchmount Park C I
588
Mike Schuster
Malvern C I
462
James Scott
Harbord C I
930
Patricia Sealy
Sir Wilfrid Laurier C I
1010
Thomas Sebastiano
St. Michael's College- Toronto
738
Tristan Sedgewick
North Toronto C I
1182
Arvin Seeoersaud
Westview Centennial S S
1121
Albertine Sehneeh
West Hill C I
92
Merid Seleshi
Birchmount Park C I
1081
Paul Seto
Victoria Park S S
1215
Richard Seto
Windfields Jr. H S
782
Abi Shanmugaratnam
Pope John Paul I I
1068
Cindie Shanthakumaran
Victoria Park S S
316
Qais Sharin
Dr.Norman Bethune C I
1023
D-Sean Shaw
Stephen Leacock C I
150
Michelle Shea
Cardinal Newman H C
713
Natalie Sheinin
Newtonbrook S S
1183
Sean Sheperd
Westview Centennial S S
317
Tony Shi
Dr.Norman Bethune C I
1122
Sarah Shweter
West Hill C I
257
Vanessa Sidwell
De La Salle College - Toronto
920
Jason Simeon
Sir Oliver Mowat C I
166
Jerome Simmons
Cedarbrae C I
1011
Shawn Simmons
St. Michael's College- Toronto
1235
Channon Simpson
York Memorial C I
224
Colin Sinclair
Crestwood College - Toronto
543
Michael Sinclair
Lawrence Park C I
225
Scott Sinclair
Crestwood College - Toronto
1184
Adam Singh
Westview Centennial S S
1024
Anil Singh
Stephen Leacock C I
64
Harrish Sinnadurai
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
593
Chinthu Sivakumar
Maplewood H S
34
Anojan Sivalingam
Albert Campbell C I
509
Tisaan Siyanathan
Jarvis C I
807
Shona Skerett
Richview C I
1042
Danielle Skuy
Ursula Franklin Academy
423
Harrison Sloan
Father Redmond C S S
1135
Eric Slyfield
West Hill C I
39
Michael Small
Albert College - Belleville
1136
Adriel Smiley
West Hill C I
1025
Nathan Smith
Stephen Leacock C I
128
Nick Smith
Brebeuf H S
492
Katherine Smithe
Humberside C I
1147
Sade Smithen
West Toronto C I
581
Adrianna So
Malvern C I
1216
Jeremiah Soedirgo
Windfields Jr. H S
618
Gabriel Soicher
Martingrove C I
388
Alena Sokhan
Etobicoke Sch. of the Art
694
Kevin Solano
Mother Teresa C S S
286
Stephen Solda
De La Salle College - Toronto
911
Samir Sollianik
Sir John A. MacDonald C I
135
Ayanna Solomon
C. W. Jefferys C I
227
Justin Somenton
Danforth C I & T S
258
Alethea Song
De La Salle College - Toronto
558
Sheldon Soong
Leaside H S
750
Daniel Sorek
Northern S S
648
Julia Soriano
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
873
June Sotelo
Scarlett Hts Entrepr Aca
8
Zachery Sparks
Agincourt C I
334
Michael Spatafora
Earl Haig S S
554
Emma Spelt
Leaside H S
1185
Kathy Spence
Wexford C I
1012
Dawson Spriggins
St. Michael's College- Toronto
9
Anesh Srikrishnakumar
Agincourt C I
1137
Purushoth Srikumaran
West Hill C I
226
Turner St. John-Leite
Crestwood College - Toronto
1094
Holly Stacey
Villanova College - King City
1013
Michael Stalteri
St. Michael's College- Toronto
963
Corinne Stancescu
St. Clement's School - Toronto
808
Mia Stancic
Richview C I
756
Julie Statler
Northview Heights S S
1148
sherrene steele
West Toronto C I
1241
Nathan Stern
York Memorial C I
863
Conor Stevenson
Rosedale Heights S S
363
Alana Stewart
Etobicoke C I
649
Danielle Stewart
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
964
Hilary Stone
St. Clement's School - Toronto
364
Jill Stratton
Etobicoke C I
45
Suleiman Sualim
Archbishop Romero S S
891
Fayaz Sultanyer
Silverthorn C I
129
Jhomar Sumajit
Brebeuf H S
112
Wendy Sun
Bishop Strachan - Toronto
433
Daisuke Suzuki
Forest Hill C I
434
Yuji Suzuki
Forest Hill C I
666
Patrick Swiderski
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
343
Ashan Syed
East York C I
114
nusrath Syed
Bloor C I
1236
Jadean Sylvester
York Memorial C I
1062
Michael Sylvester
Vaughan Road C I
259
Alexandra Szabo-Day
De La Salle College - Toronto
681
Gabi Szalay
Monarch Park C I
1224
Antonia Szeto
Woburn C I
130
Marshall Taffe
Brebeuf H S
714
Marjorie tagara
Newtonbrook S S
344
Mo Tahir
East York C I
912
Evan Tang
Sir John A. MacDonald C I
778
Ka Kin Tang
Pickering College - Newmarket
715
Mona Tang
Newtonbrook S S
310
Venissa Tang
Dr.Norman Bethune C I
881
Elizabeth Tapley
Silverthorn C I
892
Ryan Tapley
Silverthorn C I
544
Adam Taquiche
Lawrence Park C I
260
Antoinette Taranets
De La Salle College - Toronto
608
Stephanie Targatt
Martingrove C I
979
Alessandra Tartaglia
St. Joseph Morrow Park
1138
Giovanni Tatham
West Hill C I
1014
Andy Tavares
St. Michael's College- Toronto
792
Tobi Tawio
R.H. King Academy
1123
Adrienne Taylor
West Hill C I
793
Laurie Taylor
R.H. King Academy
1229
Handel Telford
Woodbine Jr. H S
563
Kiyrara Tennant
Lester B. Pearson C I
261
Daniella Terenzi
De La Salle College - Toronto
171
Nathan Tesfa
Central Technical School
853
Aleisha Testa
Riverdale C I
43
Erin Teves
Archbishop Romero S S
172
Kevin Thai
Central Technical School
555
Nina Theoforlis
Leaside H S
74
Allana Thomas
Birchmount Park C I
465
Lauren Thomas
Havergal College - Toronto
784
Mark Thomas
Pope John Paul I I
527
Micheal Thomas
L'Amoreaux C I
1149
Cecelia Thompson
West Toronto C I
162
Rehanna Thompson
Cedarbrae C I
365
Tess Thornley
Etobicoke C I
1095
Courtney Tidona
Villanova College - King City
939
Samuel Tita
Sir Wilfrid Laurier C I
1069
Diana Titova
Victoria Park S S
262
Jacqueline Tmej
De La Salle College - Toronto
452
Sylvia Tolkovski
George S. Henry Academy
1105
Adam Toneguzzo
Villanova College - King City
1106
Dante Toneguzzo
Villanova College - King City
131
Matthew Tonello
Brebeuf H S
1057
Vaness Torio
Vaughan Road C I
40
Mitchell Torres
Albert College - Belleville
931
Tori Town
Sir Wilfrid Laurier C I
510
Andy Tran
Jarvis C I
318
Brandon Tran
Dr.Norman Bethune C I
1109
Cathy Tran
W.L. MacKenzie C I
1205
Chi-Lan Tran
Windfields Jr. H S
1217
Justin Tran
Windfields Jr. H S
774
William Tran
Parkdale C I
866
James Tremayne
Royal St. George - Toronto
932
Briar Trumpour
Sir Wilfrid Laurier C I
511
Peter Trung
Jarvis C I
650
Kalina Tsaneva
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
1107
Jonus Tsui
Villanova College - King City
475
Oyinda Tunde-Byass
Holy Trinity - Richmond Hill
1015
Matt Turano
St. Michael's College- Toronto
1170
Mary Anne Turner
Westview Centennial S S
1016
Chris Tuszynski
St. Michael's College- Toronto
1124
Esther Tutu
West Hill C I
667
Steven Typa
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
869
Rubab Uddin
SATEC
401
Nosa Ugiaybe
Father Henry Carr C S S
289
Esin Uysal
Don Mills C I
926
Brett Vaillacourt
Sir Sanford Fleming Acad
797
Nicholas Valenton
R.H. King Academy
1242
Ryan Valerio
York Memorial C I
366
Anna Van Noonten
Etobicoke C I
414
Allysha Vandal
Father Redmond C S S
847
Cole Vandenberg
Ridley College - St. Catherine
913
Josh Vanditteli
Sir John A. MacDonald C I
901
Kristina Vandittelli
Sir John A. MacDonald C I
444
Keyanna Vanloo
Francis Libermann C H S
954
Michael Vasile
St. Basil The Great
1047
Jon Vaughn
Ursula Franklin Academy
1063
Sam Venis
Vaughan Road C I
596
Matthew Vesprey
Marshall McLuhan C S S
263
Kristian Visconti
De La Salle College - Toronto
972
Maisha Visram
St. John's Kilmarnock- Breslau
188
William Walker
Chaminade College
151
Camille Wallace
Cardinal Newman H C
739
George Wan
North Toronto C I
1206
Lucy Wang
Windfields Jr. H S
619
Ruoyi Wang
Martingrove C I
859
Jordan Ward
Riverdale C I
296
Austin Warr
Don Mills C I
367
Ali Waters
Etobicoke C I
769
Isaiah Watkins
Oakwood C I
751
Matt Watson
Northern S S
424
Isiah Weathers
Father Redmond C S S
415
Nicollette Weathers
Father Redmond C S S
152
Shannon Weatherup
Cardinal Newman H C
153
Sierra Webster
Cardinal Newman H C
973
Kirk Weigensberg
St. John's Kilmarnock- Breslau
189
Elliot Weissberg
Community Hebrew Academy
794
Taryn Welch-Joslyn
R.H. King Academy
1035
Dakota Wellman
Trinity College - Port Hope
834
Cobie Wells
Ridley College - St. Catherine
379
John Wells
Etobicoke C I
1171
Kereen Wells
Westview Centennial S S
933
Tiffany Wesley
Sir Wilfrid Laurier C I
106
Greg Wesolowski
Bishop Allen Academy
101
Michelle Wesolowski
Bishop Allen Academy
121
Elizabeth Whelan
Branksome Hall - Toronto
476
Nikki Whitside
Holy Trinity - Richmond Hill
1017
Derek Wiggan
St. Michael's College- Toronto
450
Joshua Wight
Francis Libermann C H S
556
Hailey Williams
Leaside H S
290
Jordyn Williams
Don Mills C I
107
Justin Williams
Bishop Allen Academy
75
Lisa Williams
Birchmount Park C I
674
Margaret Williams
Monarch Park C I
445
Samantha Williams
Francis Libermann C H S
1156
Stephen Williams
Western T & C S
689
Tiffany Williams
Mother Teresa C S S
1243
Triston Williams
York Memorial C I
1258
Monica Williamson
York Mills C I
380
Ian Wilmott
Etobicoke C I
861
Carly Wilson
Rosedale Heights S S
752
Ryan Wilson
Northern S S
264
Shannon Wilson
De La Salle College - Toronto
1226
Thadel Wilson
Woburn C I
311
Vanessa Wiltshire
Dr.Norman Bethune C I
874
Jacob Wojnas
Scarlett Hts Entrepr Aca
589
Jake Woloshyn
Malvern C I
1172
Carina Wong
Westview Centennial S S
1272
Daniel Wong
York Mills C I
35
Kevin Wong
Albert Campbell C I
1259
Stephanie Wong
York Mills C I
20
Vivien Wong
Albert Campbell C I
466
Ali Woolley
Havergal College - Toronto
709
Brian Worth
Neil McNeil H S
36
Jacky Wu
Albert Campbell C I
3
Jennifer Wu
Agincourt C I
10
Kelvin Wu
Agincourt C I
493
Samantha Wylamanski
Humberside C I
435
Yacov Yakobi
Forest Hill C I
335
Arthur Yan
Earl Haig S S
695
Brandon Yan
Mother Teresa C S S
21
Anlan Yao
Albert Campbell C I
76
Tashuana Yapchung
Birchmount Park C I
312
Michelle Ye
Dr.Norman Bethune C I
93
Biemnet Yemane
Birchmount Park C I
11
Yotin Yeung
Agincourt C I
620
Tancred Yip
Martingrove C I
167
Arren Young
Cedarbrae C I
848
Dahlgren Yu
Ridley College - St. Catherine
914
David Yu
Sir John A. MacDonald C I
675
Jasmine Yu
Monarch Park C I
668
Philip Zabiocki
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
1277
Joe Zhang
Zion Heights Jr. H S
297
LiHao Zhang
Don Mills C I
22
Nancy Zhang
Albert Campbell C I
323
Si Tan Zhang
Earl Haig S S
429
Jia-Lu Zheng
Forest Hill C I
1020
Lin Zhu
Stephen Leacock C I
1157
Peter Zidros
Western T & C S
676
Bella Zimbalatti
Monarch Park C I
479
Trevor Zingg
Holy Trinity - Richmond Hill
287
Francis Znidarec
De La Salle College - Toronto
1064
Jacob Zorzella
Vaughan Road C I
950
Christian Zurita
St. Andrew's Jr. H S
368
Oksana Zvarych
Etobicoke C I
Last updated Tue, 26 May 2009 23:20:33
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en