Meet Info
YRAA XC Championshipst
YRAAIXC 03
Oct 22, 2003
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Full Results PDF (47.92 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Ath#
Name
Team
1
Cristina Baratta
Father Bressani H S
6
Jason Briggs
Father Bressani H S
2
Julie Canestraro
Father Bressani H S
3
Lauren Grossi
Father Bressani H S
4
Daniella Pascarella
Father Bressani H S
7
Philip Rivers
Father Bressani H S
8
Alessio Spassini
Father Bressani H S
9
Lucas Spassini
Father Bressani H S
10
Adam Staley
Father Bressani H S
5
Jennifer Torosian
Father Bressani H S
11
Matthew Turrin
Father Bressani H S
12
Andreas Vulcanescu
Father Bressani H S
17
Jaime Armstrong
Alexander MacKenzie H S
18
Eugene Brusilovsky
Alexander MacKenzie H S
13
Lara Green
Alexander MacKenzie H S
14
Brittany Gropp
Alexander MacKenzie H S
19
Richard Johnston
Alexander MacKenzie H S
15
Stephanie Luskin
Alexander MacKenzie H S
16
Kelly-Lynne Spettigue
Alexander MacKenzie H S
20
David Waldman
Alexander MacKenzie H S
27
Michael Barbalinardo
Aurora H S
21
Katie Bertenshaw
Aurora H S
28
Thomas Black
Aurora H S
22
Carly Clattenburg
Aurora H S
23
Sarah Coney
Aurora H S
29
Jordan Creavalle
Aurora H S
30
Andrew Dawson
Aurora H S
31
Brad Finch
Aurora H S
32
Alex Kane
Aurora H S
33
Carson Nimmo
Aurora H S
34
Tyler Pettes
Aurora H S
35
Mike Reid
Aurora H S
24
Laura Town
Aurora H S
25
Jenny Vance
Aurora H S
26
Didi Zhang
Aurora H S
36
Callista Bennett
Bayview S S
37
Preeti Dhillion
Bayview S S
40
Paul Jamieson
Bayview S S
1000
ragu kanagalingam
Bayview S S
41
Roban Kupenthirarajan
Bayview S S
42
Rokan Kupenthirarajan
Bayview S S
43
Haig Minassian
Bayview S S
38
Tajasvi Patel
Bayview S S
44
Gavin Robichaud
Bayview S S
45
Aaron Rotman
Bayview S S
39
Sara Soleimani
Bayview S S
46
Nuwan Wijerathne
Bayview S S
51
Chris Brens
Brother Andre C H S
52
Michael Kumpula
Brother Andre C H S
47
Kristen Lambert
Brother Andre C H S
48
Chantelle Maryven
Brother Andre C H S
49
Liane Maryven
Brother Andre C H S
53
Jordan Mills
Brother Andre C H S
54
Gerald Said
Brother Andre C H S
50
Kirsten Scheliga
Brother Andre C H S
55
David Wilkins
Brother Andre C H S
56
Claira Barker
Cardinal Carter S S
57
Laura Barker
Cardinal Carter S S
72
Daniel Battiston
Cardinal Carter S S
73
Phillip Benda
Cardinal Carter S S
74
Patrick Bowie
Cardinal Carter S S
58
Crystal Camilieri
Cardinal Carter S S
75
Scott Carnegie
Cardinal Carter S S
59
Samantha Cawkell
Cardinal Carter S S
60
Terianne Colangelo
Cardinal Carter S S
61
Laura Coward
Cardinal Carter S S
76
Tom Dalgleish
Cardinal Carter S S
77
Daniel De Couvreur
Cardinal Carter S S
78
Stephan De Couvreur
Cardinal Carter S S
62
Rosanna De Luca
Cardinal Carter S S
63
Erin Devlin
Cardinal Carter S S
64
Carolyn Fauteux
Cardinal Carter S S
79
Darren Gwilliam
Cardinal Carter S S
80
Peter Kuzma
Cardinal Carter S S
81
Cameron Lynch
Cardinal Carter S S
82
Brendan McDermott
Cardinal Carter S S
65
Jackie Miklovich
Cardinal Carter S S
66
Seanna O'Bireck
Cardinal Carter S S
83
Emil Quizon
Cardinal Carter S S
84
Nolan Rundle
Cardinal Carter S S
85
Mike Saccone
Cardinal Carter S S
67
Sandra Saraceni
Cardinal Carter S S
86
Kevin Shetler
Cardinal Carter S S
68
Megan Smith
Cardinal Carter S S
87
Tristan Stansfield
Cardinal Carter S S
88
Chris Statchuk
Cardinal Carter S S
89
Joel Stock
Cardinal Carter S S
90
Paul Tomasso
Cardinal Carter S S
91
Nick Trevisan
Cardinal Carter S S
69
Cassandre Van Bakel
Cardinal Carter S S
70
Tamara Van Bakel
Cardinal Carter S S
71
Kathleen Williams
Cardinal Carter S S
92
Jayde Woodruff
Cardinal Carter S S
93
Andrew Younes
Cardinal Carter S S
105
Lee Cadesky
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
94
Naomi Cooperman
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
106
Marlon Danilewitz
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
95
Lexi Dogon
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
96
Michelle Edwards
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
107
Danny Friedlander
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
108
Jesse Goldmacher
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
97
Orian Israelsohn
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
109
Robbie Just
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
110
Ryan Katchky
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
111
Richard Levick
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
98
Liat Lomiansky
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
99
Ayla Mandel
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
112
Evan Martow
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
113
Jacob Murad
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
100
Sivan Nitzan
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
114
Ryan Odes
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
101
Michelle Reyn
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
102
Jacky Rose
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
115
Marty Rotenberg
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
103
Shani Sabari
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
104
Morgan Segal
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
116
Seth Stern
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
117
Eddie Tobis
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
118
Jamie Wang
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
119
Michael Wesbrot
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
120
Mark Zaretsky
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
125
Grant Armitage
Country Day School
121
Kendal ehari
Country Day School
122
Lara Elmhirst
Country Day School
126
Tom Garrow
Country Day School
127
Phillipe Gray
Country Day School
123
Kim Hagesteutn
Country Day School
124
Ashley Lubberdink
Country Day School
128
Greig Perantinos
Country Day School
129
Parris Vlahovic
Country Day School
137
Phil Barber
Dr. G. W. Williams S S
138
Ian Everest
Dr. G. W. Williams S S
139
Rodrigo Flores
Dr. G. W. Williams S S
130
Leah Fulton
Dr. G. W. Williams S S
131
Karen Larkin
Dr. G. W. Williams S S
132
Rebecca Olsen
Dr. G. W. Williams S S
140
Andrew Schellingerhoed
Dr. G. W. Williams S S
133
Johanna Shenstone
Dr. G. W. Williams S S
134
Allison Smith
Dr. G. W. Williams S S
141
David Thomas
Dr. G. W. Williams S S
135
Nancy Tran
Dr. G. W. Williams S S
136
Jessica Wooder
Dr. G. W. Williams S S
150
Alex Barak
Dr. John Denison
151
Ben Barak
Dr. John Denison
152
John Colangelo
Dr. John Denison
153
Jason Cooper
Dr. John Denison
142
Aylse Gough
Dr. John Denison
154
Greg Harvilla
Dr. John Denison
155
Darin Hovius
Dr. John Denison
143
Sarah Klauke
Dr. John Denison
144
Cait Kooislra
Dr. John Denison
156
Brian Krause
Dr. John Denison
157
Randy Kuefler
Dr. John Denison
158
Adam MacArthur
Dr. John Denison
159
Ken MacDermid
Dr. John Denison
160
James McIntosh
Dr. John Denison
161
Jeremy McNaught
Dr. John Denison
162
John Parrott
Dr. John Denison
145
Jackie Sales
Dr. John Denison
146
Joanna Sunldborg
Dr. John Denison
163
Brent Thibault
Dr. John Denison
164
Aaron Verway
Dr. John Denison
165
Kyle Verwey
Dr. John Denison
147
Ashley Weston
Dr. John Denison
166
Darryl Weston
Dr. John Denison
148
Kirsten Wilker
Dr. John Denison
149
Brittaney Yeates
Dr. John Denison
167
Scott Young
Dr. John Denison
176
Aaron Cheung
Father Michael McGivney C
168
Clara Choi
Father Michael McGivney C
177
Gavin Chow
Father Michael McGivney C
178
Lionel Chow
Father Michael McGivney C
179
Jamie Chung
Father Michael McGivney C
169
Alison Desrosiers
Father Michael McGivney C
180
Joshua Gnanapragasam
Father Michael McGivney C
181
Matthew Hey Cheng
Father Michael McGivney C
170
Jenny Jean
Father Michael McGivney C
182
Matthew Leal
Father Michael McGivney C
171
Jennifer Lee
Father Michael McGivney C
183
Richard Ma
Father Michael McGivney C
184
raihan Masroor
Father Michael McGivney C
185
Felix Mui
Father Michael McGivney C
186
Kibaya Njenga
Father Michael McGivney C
172
Reem Rekieh
Father Michael McGivney C
173
Teresa Shih
Father Michael McGivney C
187
Romaine Smith
Father Michael McGivney C
188
Gabriel Su
Father Michael McGivney C
189
Matthew Sun Dela Cruz
Father Michael McGivney C
174
Christina Tsui
Father Michael McGivney C
175
May tsui
Father Michael McGivney C
190
Daniel Yeo
Father Michael McGivney C
192
Rob Burgess
Huron Heights S S
191
Teaghan Ethier
Huron Heights S S
193
Graham Ladd
Huron Heights S S
194
Luc Salar
Huron Heights S S
195
Daniel Telford
Huron Heights S S
196
Katelyn Cathcart
Keswick H S
197
Rebecca Chapman
Keswick H S
198
Rhonda Chapman
Keswick H S
207
Chris Colwill
Keswick H S
208
Matt Danbrook
Keswick H S
199
Samantha Delenardo
Keswick H S
209
Andrew Dunlop
Keswick H S
210
Alan Foote
Keswick H S
200
Christina Fudge
Keswick H S
201
Amy Groves
Keswick H S
202
Ashley Hibberd
Keswick H S
211
Jeff Hill
Keswick H S
212
Matthew Hill
Keswick H S
213
Andrew Ironside
Keswick H S
203
Michelle Johnson
Keswick H S
214
John Knapp
Keswick H S
204
Laura Rankin
Keswick H S
205
Breanna Scott
Keswick H S
215
Riley Sinclair
Keswick H S
216
Kyle Siroky
Keswick H S
206
Ashley Smith
Keswick H S
217
Eric Winslett
Keswick H S
218
Jen Guidolin
King City S S
222
Adam Ivany
King City S S
219
Sam Johnston
King City S S
223
Graeme Jones
King City S S
220
Ana Suman
King City S S
221
Kate Thebeau
King City S S
224
Oge Abara
Langstaff S S
228
Justin Altcheh
Langstaff S S
229
Matthew Asanin-Miroux
Langstaff S S
230
Adam Flaczyk
Langstaff S S
231
Daniel Kim
Langstaff S S
225
Marta Kovatcheva
Langstaff S S
226
Lianne Rotin
Langstaff S S
232
Ryan Stepka
Langstaff S S
233
Shawn Swartz
Langstaff S S
234
Scott thompson
Langstaff S S
227
Susie Ward
Langstaff S S
240
Kyle Beverly
Maple H. S.
241
Kevin Kishundat
Maple H. S.
235
Katerina Kruchinkina
Maple H. S.
242
Michael Makarov
Maple H. S.
236
Melisa McClease
Maple H. S.
237
Nirvana Prashad
Maple H. S.
243
Vrajesh Shah
Maple H. S.
238
Lindsay Treminel
Maple H. S.
239
Danielle Villalta
Maple H. S.
244
Elizabeth Andrews
Markham D H S
257
Sean Bowen
Markham D H S
258
Alex Clarke
Markham D H S
245
Deanna Coates
Markham D H S
246
Shae Culleton
Markham D H S
259
Adam Falker
Markham D H S
260
Mike Folker
Markham D H S
247
Emily Gamble
Markham D H S
248
Ashley Gilliland
Markham D H S
261
Adam Haick
Markham D H S
249
Andrea Hitchon
Markham D H S
250
Kristen Hoeller
Markham D H S
251
Nicole Laurain
Markham D H S
252
Robyn Law
Markham D H S
253
Madeleine Leznoff
Markham D H S
262
Andrew Murray
Markham D H S
254
Brenna Myers
Markham D H S
263
Kevin Porter
Markham D H S
255
Leah Ramsden
Markham D H S
264
Matt Russell
Markham D H S
265
Aravind Sithamparil
Markham D H S
266
Mark Venezano
Markham D H S
267
Mike Voumvakis
Markham D H S
256
Taylor Whittamore
Markham D H S
268
Kara Aitken
Markville S S
269
Taryn Allen
Markville S S
277
Julian Autar
Markville S S
278
Mike Bacon
Markville S S
270
Rita Chiu
Markville S S
279
Wesley Dyck
Markville S S
271
Kaitlyn Fitzsimmons
Markville S S
272
Wendy Harris
Markville S S
280
Jamie Irvine
Markville S S
273
Carolyn Kooymans
Markville S S
281
Troy Leikauf
Markville S S
282
Eric Lindsay
Markville S S
283
Mike Luubert
Markville S S
284
Jared Maguire
Markville S S
274
Kaitlyn Maybee
Markville S S
275
Leslie Sexton
Markville S S
285
Arman Tanelyman
Markville S S
276
Jacqui Valley
Markville S S
286
Sharma Aarthi
Middlefield C I
292
Gyandeep Ahluwalia
Middlefield C I
293
Puneet Arora
Middlefield C I
294
Harry Au
Middlefield C I
287
Ana Bhayat
Middlefield C I
295
Alan Chow
Middlefield C I
288
Neha Chug
Middlefield C I
296
Terence Chung
Middlefield C I
297
Arjun Dhingra
Middlefield C I
298
Arwin Dhingra
Middlefield C I
300
Aman Jain
Middlefield C I
301
Asad Janal
Middlefield C I
289
Vanessa Lee
Middlefield C I
290
Lisa Liang
Middlefield C I
291
Farzana Mion
Middlefield C I
302
Andrew Ramnanth
Middlefield C I
299
Pankaj Sayal
Middlefield C I
303
Vincet Sharma
Middlefield C I
304
Vinay Veevabhadra
Middlefield C I
305
Ivan Yip
Middlefield C I
307
Samuel Abe
Milliken Mills H S
308
Nima Baeidfar
Milliken Mills H S
309
C, J. Blake
Milliken Mills H S
310
Ronald Cen
Milliken Mills H S
311
Yigi Chang
Milliken Mills H S
312
Imran Kaderina
Milliken Mills H S
313
Billy Leung
Milliken Mills H S
314
Denis Ne
Milliken Mills H S
315
Jermaine Osbourne
Milliken Mills H S
306
Catherine Pak
Milliken Mills H S
316
William Wong
Milliken Mills H S
317
Alan Wu
Milliken Mills H S
318
William Yip
Milliken Mills H S
330
Peter Bailey
Newmarket H S
319
Janique Dyba
Newmarket H S
331
Simon Gilbert
Newmarket H S
320
Tiffance Greene
Newmarket H S
321
Sarah Hicks
Newmarket H S
332
Simon Horton
Newmarket H S
322
Ginny Ingle
Newmarket H S
323
Katy Innes
Newmarket H S
324
Brittany Kurkuduza
Newmarket H S
325
Chanelle Lonsdale
Newmarket H S
333
Keith Marchant
Newmarket H S
326
Sarah McCaw
Newmarket H S
334
Cameron McKeich
Newmarket H S
327
Danielle Sexton
Newmarket H S
328
Erin Suckling
Newmarket H S
329
Kate Thomas
Newmarket H S
336
Devin Boutcher
Our Lady of the Lake
337
Barrington Burgess
Our Lady of the Lake
338
Mark Hall
Our Lady of the Lake
339
Brandon Koruna
Our Lady of the Lake
340
Chris Powers
Our Lady of the Lake
335
Cindy Rozo
Our Lady of the Lake
341
Janjie Ahn
Richmond Hill H S
342
Caitlin Bakker
Richmond Hill H S
347
Derek Cappon
Richmond Hill H S
343
Berna Emec
Richmond Hill H S
348
Richard Eng
Richmond Hill H S
349
Moherzad Kutky
Richmond Hill H S
344
Eunice Lam
Richmond Hill H S
350
Ricky Le
Richmond Hill H S
345
Karen Lee
Richmond Hill H S
346
Samantha Liauw
Richmond Hill H S
351
Serge Lokshin
Richmond Hill H S
352
Mustafa Manzour
Richmond Hill H S
353
Towfigh Tamini
Richmond Hill H S
354
Yan Tsohan
Richmond Hill H S
355
Chris Wheeler
Richmond Hill H S
371
Dan Bannister
Sacred Heart C H S
372
Jordan Barnard
Sacred Heart C H S
373
Chris Case
Sacred Heart C H S
356
Elizabeth Coates
Sacred Heart C H S
374
Eric Derkowski
Sacred Heart C H S
357
Tamara Derkowski
Sacred Heart C H S
375
Paul Di Lullo
Sacred Heart C H S
358
Annette Dunlop
Sacred Heart C H S
376
Glyn Evans
Sacred Heart C H S
359
Victoria Fenninger
Sacred Heart C H S
360
Helena Fiore
Sacred Heart C H S
377
Ben Garvin
Sacred Heart C H S
378
Brad Gillies
Sacred Heart C H S
379
Ryan Hancock
Sacred Heart C H S
380
James Hardwick
Sacred Heart C H S
361
Megan He Bogt
Sacred Heart C H S
362
Jenelle Kasper
Sacred Heart C H S
363
Stephanie Kwok
Sacred Heart C H S
364
Joanna Kyriazis
Sacred Heart C H S
365
Andrea LeBlanc
Sacred Heart C H S
366
Allison Loftus
Sacred Heart C H S
381
Robert Logue
Sacred Heart C H S
382
Anthony Manouk
Sacred Heart C H S
367
Emily McGrath
Sacred Heart C H S
383
Brendan McInerney
Sacred Heart C H S
384
John O'Reilly
Sacred Heart C H S
368
Amanda Olliff
Sacred Heart C H S
385
Leo Prochilo
Sacred Heart C H S
369
Sheila Reid
Sacred Heart C H S
370
Emma Salt
Sacred Heart C H S
386
Peter Schloo
Sacred Heart C H S
387
Dan Valente
Sacred Heart C H S
388
Jordan Wattie
Sacred Heart C H S
389
Sean Young
Sacred Heart C H S
390
Ceara Bennett
Sir. William Mulock SS
398
Bibby Blake
Sir. William Mulock SS
391
Morgan Colquhoun
Sir. William Mulock SS
399
Keith Cooper
Sir. William Mulock SS
392
Jen Gallagher
Sir. William Mulock SS
400
Cory Glass-Smith
Sir. William Mulock SS
401
Shayne Glass-Smith
Sir. William Mulock SS
393
Kristen Goeders
Sir. William Mulock SS
402
Chris Govan
Sir. William Mulock SS
394
Amy Hambrock
Sir. William Mulock SS
395
Kristen Hogan-Smith
Sir. William Mulock SS
403
Adam Jackson
Sir. William Mulock SS
404
Jimmy Kuchma
Sir. William Mulock SS
405
Jon Lefave
Sir. William Mulock SS
406
Ian Mcdonald
Sir. William Mulock SS
407
Andrew Perry
Sir. William Mulock SS
408
CJ Puddy
Sir. William Mulock SS
409
Stefan Ristic
Sir. William Mulock SS
410
Shane Sare
Sir. William Mulock SS
411
Aaron Taylor
Sir. William Mulock SS
396
Jessica Trenton
Sir. William Mulock SS
397
Kaitlyn Trenton
Sir. William Mulock SS
412
Derek Wittick
Sir. William Mulock SS
413
Alex Calvert
St. Andrew's College
414
Jason Card
St. Andrew's College
415
Kevin Dong
St. Andrew's College
416
Scott Girouxc
St. Andrew's College
417
Ryan Kesterix
St. Andrew's College
418
James Porter
St. Andrew's College
419
Omair Rahman
St. Andrew's College
420
Viren Ratnaswami
St. Andrew's College
421
Ankush Sondhi
St. Andrew's College
422
Jon Thompson
St. Andrew's College
423
Greg Vandewark
St. Andrew's College
424
Greg Willmot
St. Andrew's College
425
Jordan Zitoun
St. Andrew's College
426
Tesca Andre-Wayslik
St. Augustine CHS
430
Matthew Cece
St. Augustine CHS
427
Lisa Fernandez
St. Augustine CHS
431
Mitch Fortnum
St. Augustine CHS
428
Jana Hendrickson
St. Augustine CHS
432
Mark Hilliard
St. Augustine CHS
429
Jade Hugh
St. Augustine CHS
433
Justin Hui
St. Augustine CHS
434
Viken Koukounian
St. Augustine CHS
435
Clinton Leong
St. Augustine CHS
436
Edmond Lung
St. Augustine CHS
437
Chris Stringer
St. Augustine CHS
441
Robert Cardesa
St. Elizabeth C H S
442
Justin Chow
St. Elizabeth C H S
438
Annamarijn Huygen
St. Elizabeth C H S
443
James LaLonde
St. Elizabeth C H S
439
Linda Lam
St. Elizabeth C H S
444
Jonathan Li
St. Elizabeth C H S
445
Marc Proto
St. Elizabeth C H S
446
Briones Roderick
St. Elizabeth C H S
447
Lorenzo Sanchez
St. Elizabeth C H S
448
Marc Settino
St. Elizabeth C H S
449
Matthew Sorbara
St. Elizabeth C H S
440
Natalie Verri
St. Elizabeth C H S
452
Matthew Antonini
St. Joan of Arc C H S
450
Sara D'Arpino
St. Joan of Arc C H S
451
Merry DeFrancesco
St. Joan of Arc C H S
453
Matthew Filicetti
St. Joan of Arc C H S
454
Michal Fulmyk
St. Joan of Arc C H S
455
Yahyah Naheed
St. Joan of Arc C H S
456
Mark Novella
St. Joan of Arc C H S
457
Franco Salvatore
St. Joan of Arc C H S
471
Shane Balthazaar
St. Robert's H S
458
Candice Chan
St. Robert's H S
459
Cathy Choi
St. Robert's H S
460
Patricia Chung
St. Robert's H S
472
Charles Cotton
St. Robert's H S
473
Alan Hsu
St. Robert's H S
474
Andrew Kearns
St. Robert's H S
461
Sarah Kelly
St. Robert's H S
462
Judy Kim
St. Robert's H S
463
Sabrina Lam
St. Robert's H S
464
Janice Lee
St. Robert's H S
475
Desmond Leung
St. Robert's H S
465
Jackie Leung
St. Robert's H S
466
Cassandra Liu
St. Robert's H S
476
Jason Liu
St. Robert's H S
477
Geoffrey Mak
St. Robert's H S
478
Matthew Mak
St. Robert's H S
479
Conall McGrory
St. Robert's H S
467
Tarika Menezes
St. Robert's H S
480
Stefan Nasello
St. Robert's H S
481
Lester Ng
St. Robert's H S
482
Daniel Ohanian
St. Robert's H S
483
John Presvelos
St. Robert's H S
468
Victoria Ryk
St. Robert's H S
484
Will Skura
St. Robert's H S
469
Jessica Tai
St. Robert's H S
470
Teresa Yung
St. Robert's H S
489
Daniel Abraham
St. Theresa Lisieux
490
Alex Chik
St. Theresa Lisieux
491
David Crouch
St. Theresa Lisieux
492
Brian Gulia
St. Theresa Lisieux
485
Kristen Holman
St. Theresa Lisieux
493
Alex Lee
St. Theresa Lisieux
494
Antrhony Manserra
St. Theresa Lisieux
495
Daniel Nongillo
St. Theresa Lisieux
486
Alessandra Tuzi
St. Theresa Lisieux
487
Christine Ultimo
St. Theresa Lisieux
488
Deanna Vizmuller
St. Theresa Lisieux
496
David Weber
St. Theresa Lisieux
497
Andrew Yakevlev
St. Theresa Lisieux
498
Tiffany D'Angelo
St. Thomas of Villanova
499
Mattia Giallonarda
St. Thomas of Villanova
500
Matthew Martino
St. Thomas of Villanova
501
Jennifer Carroll
Stouffville D H S
509
Tim Dunham
Stouffville D H S
510
Kevin Hadaway
Stouffville D H S
511
Simon Kennedy
Stouffville D H S
502
Alanna Lloyd
Stouffville D H S
503
Allison Lloyd
Stouffville D H S
512
Brian Lock
Stouffville D H S
504
Jaclyn Mowatt
Stouffville D H S
505
Amber Muir
Stouffville D H S
506
Cassie Sparks
Stouffville D H S
507
Kaitlyn Sproxton
Stouffville D H S
508
Lyndsay thompson
Stouffville D H S
513
Jan Viljoen
Stouffville D H S
519
Carlin Briggs
Sutton D H S
514
Suzanne Briggs
Sutton D H S
520
Blaise Carlin
Sutton D H S
521
Chris Feld
Sutton D H S
522
David Hall
Sutton D H S
523
Mark Horton
Sutton D H S
515
Sirje Jogi
Sutton D H S
1001
Snaige Jogi
Sutton D H S
524
Velev Jogi
Sutton D H S
516
Clara McGregor
Sutton D H S
525
Andy Meacham
Sutton D H S
517
Jessica Payne
Sutton D H S
518
Caitlyn Smith
Sutton D H S
526
Craig Woods
Sutton D H S
529
Noah Craig
Thornhill S S
530
James Elliott
Thornhill S S
531
Marc Kresovic
Thornhill S S
532
Russ MacDonald
Thornhill S S
527
Genevieve MacKenzie
Thornhill S S
533
Dean Medina
Thornhill S S
534
Jordan Novack
Thornhill S S
528
Melissa Paul
Thornhill S S
535
Steven Rodes
Thornhill S S
536
Snir Seitelback
Thornhill S S
537
Joseph Shim
Thornhill S S
538
Bryan Worthington
Thornhill S S
539
Aaron Zumner
Thornhill S S
549
Luc Boiron
Thornlea S S
550
David Chan
Thornlea S S
551
Ricky Dennill
Thornlea S S
552
Nicholas Estrerbauer
Thornlea S S
540
Abeer Fadt
Thornlea S S
553
Timothy Fung
Thornlea S S
541
Diana Garcia
Thornlea S S
542
Shira Hailman
Thornlea S S
554
braydon Kahn
Thornlea S S
555
Michael Kan
Thornlea S S
543
Natalie Ko
Thornlea S S
556
Leo Li
Thornlea S S
557
Chris Park
Thornlea S S
544
Robyn Pimm
Thornlea S S
545
Katherine Pomykacz
Thornlea S S
546
Carly Schelberg
Thornlea S S
547
Carolyn Sheen
Thornlea S S
548
Heather Sherri
Thornlea S S
558
Mike Tam
Thornlea S S
559
Chris Webefritz
Thornlea S S
560
Kerry Chan
Unionville H S
561
Veronica Fine
Unionville H S
562
Christine Fisher
Unionville H S
574
Bill Flemming
Unionville H S
575
Bryan garland
Unionville H S
563
Kelsey Haywood
Unionville H S
564
Jackie Hill
Unionville H S
576
Vincent Ho
Unionville H S
565
Ondy Hui
Unionville H S
566
Betty Jiang
Unionville H S
567
Camila Kwan
Unionville H S
568
Bryn Labbert
Unionville H S
569
Maggie Lee
Unionville H S
570
Christine Leung
Unionville H S
571
Adelaide Lo
Unionville H S
577
Alex Mackenzie
Unionville H S
578
Alex Marshell
Unionville H S
579
Davanal Phillips
Unionville H S
580
Ken Preston
Unionville H S
572
Rebekah Sherman
Unionville H S
581
David Simpson
Unionville H S
582
Derrick Smith
Unionville H S
573
Christie Stretton
Unionville H S
583
Julian Wong
Unionville H S
584
Alvin Yeung
Unionville H S
585
Benny Yeung
Unionville H S
595
Vincente Apa
Vaughan S S
596
Greg Daniel
Vaughan S S
586
Dana Edibia
Vaughan S S
597
Bui Hui
Vaughan S S
587
Aileen Lam
Vaughan S S
588
Sofia Lane
Vaughan S S
589
Bette Madison
Vaughan S S
590
Roshni Parekh
Vaughan S S
598
Misha Petrov
Vaughan S S
591
Cindy Pom
Vaughan S S
592
Tanya Potiyenko
Vaughan S S
593
Anusha Ratneswaren
Vaughan S S
594
Alexis Steinberg
Vaughan S S
599
Adam Sweet
Vaughan S S
600
Rachel Benjino
Westmount C I
602
Barry Biner
Westmount C I
603
bill Chernia
Westmount C I
601
Tamara Eterman
Westmount C I
604
Jamie Goodman
Westmount C I
605
Edan Hazan
Westmount C I
606
Michael Hollander
Westmount C I
607
Heda Katami
Westmount C I
608
Joe Krimker
Westmount C I
609
David Olevson
Westmount C I
610
Scott Patterson
Westmount C I
611
Michael Serper
Westmount C I
612
Brian tobe
Westmount C I
613
Jonathan Zak
Westmount C I
616
Stan Chia
Woodbridge College
614
Amy gao
Woodbridge College
615
Cassie Gourley
Woodbridge College
617
Serafim Nanos
Woodbridge College
618
Theo Nanos
Woodbridge College
619
Gianfranco Rota
Woodbridge College
620
Robert Spremulli
Woodbridge College
Last updated Tue, 21 Oct 2003 20:00:00
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en