Meet Info
CWOSSA Cross Country 2009
Oct 29, 2009
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Full Results PDF (83.28 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Ath#
Name
Team
1064
Dejen Abraha
St. Mary's High School (Kit
611
Tabitha Abrey
North Park Collegiate
148
Esteban Acosta
Cameron Heights Gaels
115
Eugenia Acosta
Cameron Heights Gaels
1311
A.J. Adams
West Hill Secondary School
558
Cameron Adams
Kitchener Collegiate Institute
61
Filip Adamski
Bluevale Collegiate Institute
927
Rebecca Adamson
Southwood Secondary School
1357
Paul Agotici
Huron Heights Secondary School
318
Ahmed Ahmed
Forest Heights Collegiate Inst
1230
Colin Aiken
Waterloo Collegiate Institute
1065
Alejandro Alarcon
St. Mary's High School (Kit
745
Paul Albert-Lebrun
Père René de Galinée
149
Simon Albert-Lebrun
Cameron Heights Gaels
848
Brendan Alexander
Sacred Heart High School
856
Krisinda Alexander
Saugeen District SS
374
Marycca Allan
Glenview Park SecondarySchool
1135
Jeremy Allen
St.Johns College
536
Michelle Allen
Kitchener Collegiate Institute
625
Keegan Alvestad
North Park Collegiate
1003
Chris Amorim
St. David Catholic Secondary S
928
Danielle Amos
Southwood Secondary School
189
Drew Anderson
Centennial C.V.I
1231
Nick Angeloni
Waterloo Collegiate Institute
503
Alex Annejohn
John F Ross CVI Guelph
990
Anna Antczak
St. David Catholic Secondary S
372
Mitchell Antler
Georgian Bay Secondary
234
Nicole Armstrong
Chesley District High School
62
Jordan Arndt
Bluevale Collegiate Institute
596
Carlos Arruda
Monsignor Doyle C.S.S.
1066
Calvin Arsenault
St. Mary's High School (Kit
1030
Damian Artuso
St. James Catholic High School
657
Jeff Ash
Orangeville District Secondary
1187
Amanda Ashford
Waterloo Collegiate Institute
1
Olivia Athanasion
Assumption College School
381
Mason Austin
Glenview Park SecondarySchool
626
Graham Baetz
North Park Collegiate
63
Fraser Bain
Bluevale Collegiate Institute
511
Tadek Baird
John F Ross CVI Guelph
247
Ben Baker
Chesley District High School
706
Chris Baker
Owen Sound C V I
1044
Mariah Baldasaro
St. Mary's High School (Kit
257
Jamie Balogh
Delhi District Secondary Schoo
749
Lucy Balthazard
Preston HIgh School
1045
Lesia Bandura
St. Mary's High School (Kit
1067
Zach Bandura
St. Mary's High School (Kit
190
Fraser Banks
Centennial C.V.I
272
Matthew Bannon
Elmira District Secondary Scho
1232
Abdul Baraksay
Waterloo Collegiate Institute
869
Dana Baranovsky
Sir John A. Macdonald S.S.
559
Chirstian Barna
Kitchener Collegiate Institute
1183
Wayne Barnett
Waterford District High School
430
Alex Barr
Guelph Collegiate and Vocation
765
Thomas Barratt
Preston HIgh School
1004
Joel Barrett
St. David Catholic Secondary S
1005
Zach Barrett
St. David Catholic Secondary S
38
Laura Bartlett
Bluevale Collegiate Institute
707
John Bartley
Owen Sound C V I
584
Taylor Basha
Monsignor Doyle C.S.S.
375
Victoria Bater
Glenview Park SecondarySchool
870
Zahra Batool
Sir John A. Macdonald S.S.
260
Ashley Bauman
Elmira District Secondary Scho
261
Chantelle Bauman
Elmira District Secondary Scho
262
Lindsey Bauman
Elmira District Secondary Scho
750
Erin Baumung
Preston HIgh School
2
Amanda Baxter
Assumption College School
1068
Sam Baxter
St. Mary's High School (Kit
431
Wes Beach
Guelph Collegiate and Vocation
1136
Marcus Beal
St.Johns College
220
Genevieve Beals
Centre Wellington D H S
349
Tayler Bean
Galt Collegiate Institute
560
Aaron Beard
Kitchener Collegiate Institute
537
Elisabeth Beard
Kitchener Collegiate Institute
597
Ryan Beatty
Monsignor Doyle C.S.S.
420
Claire Beauchamp
Guelph Collegiate and Vocation
686
Mike Beckmann
OUR LADY OF LOURDES
782
Tessa Bedard
Resurrection CSS
718
Madison Beedham
Paris District High School
1321
Peter Beisel
West Hill Secondary School
23
Elora Beitz
Bishop Macdonell Catholic High
1175
Ian Beitz
Walkerton DIstrict Secondary S
561
Andrew Belanger
Kitchener Collegiate Institute
598
Jason Bell
Monsignor Doyle C.S.S.
1188
Lindsay Bell
Waterloo Collegiate Institute
892
Matt Bell
Sir John A. Macdonald S.S.
627
Jeff Belowitz
North Park Collegiate
504
Ingrun Bencker
John F Ross CVI Guelph
64
Stu Bennett
Bluevale Collegiate Institute
65
Matt Bentley
Bluevale Collegiate Institute
783
Michaela Benwell
Resurrection CSS
1099
Jessica Berge
St. Mary's High School (OS)
1335
Alexandra Bergsma
Woodland Christian High School
599
Nic Bertoni
Monsignor Doyle C.S.S.
784
Heather Bertram
Resurrection CSS
296
Alisha Bester
Forest Heights Collegiate Inst
297
Madison Bester
Forest Heights Collegiate Inst
235
Madeleine Bilodeau
Chesley District High School
628
Greg Birdsell
North Park Collegiate
485
Matthew Bittner
Jacob Hespeler Secondary Schoo
191
Sean Black
Centennial C.V.I
562
Graham Blackport
Kitchener Collegiate Institute
66
Chris Blake
Bluevale Collegiate Institute
1189
Danielle Blanchette
Waterloo Collegiate Institute
319
Graham Bleaney
Forest Heights Collegiate Inst
103
Ryan Blunt
Brantford Collegiate Institute
33
Anthony Blurton-Jones
Bishop Macdonell Catholic High
939
Erik Bodendorfer
Southwood Secondary School
1069
Patrick Bollenbach
St. Mary's High School (Kit
1122
Emma Bolton
St.Johns College
393
Heather Bond
Grand River Collegiate Institu
1137
Linus Boog
St.Johns College
275
Amanda Borg
Erin District High School
642
Carolyn Borges
Norwell District Secondary Sch
1046
Anna Borowiec
St. Mary's High School (Kit
1100
Natasha Boucher
St. Mary's High School (OS)
719
Laura Boudreau
Paris District High School
248
Devin Bouy
Chesley District High School
612
Kenzie Bove
North Park Collegiate
1184
Jason Bowen
Waterford District High School
369
Sarah Bowie
Georgian Bay Secondary
505
Sara Bowman
John F Ross CVI Guelph
1185
Daniel Boyd
Waterford District High School
39
Emily Boyko
Bluevale Collegiate Institute
1280
Shane Bozic
Waterloo-Oxford DSS
708
Greg Bracken
Owen Sound C V I
382
Joshua Bradshaw
Glenview Park SecondarySchool
512
Zac Brady
John F Ross CVI Guelph
893
Jacob Braun
Sir John A. Macdonald S.S.
1281
DJ Brenneman
Waterloo-Oxford DSS
1256
Brittany Brighton
Waterloo-Oxford DSS
252
Damon Brodeur
College Heights Secondary Scho
687
Hayden Broeckel
OUR LADY OF LOURDES
320
Kian Brooks
Forest Heights Collegiate Inst
741
Ryan Brookshaw
Pennisula Shores DS
849
Ryan Bross
Sacred Heart High School
850
Zach Bross
Sacred Heart High School
766
Robert Brouilette
Preston HIgh School
767
Justin Brouillette
Preston HIgh School
709
Chris Brown
Owen Sound C V I
830
David Brown
Rockway Mennonite Collegiate
894
Jeremy Brown
Sir John A. Macdonald S.S.
991
Lyndsay Brown
St. David Catholic Secondary S
538
Nakole Brown
Kitchener Collegiate Institute
486
Ryan Brown
Jacob Hespeler Secondary Schoo
667
Jane Brownlee
OUR LADY OF LOURDES
1123
Nicole Brunet
St.Johns College
751
Lauren Bruns
Preston HIgh School
227
Scott Brydges
Centre Wellington D H S
1328
Emily Bryk
Westside Secondary School
1282
Jesse Buchenauer
Waterloo-Oxford DSS
104
Marten Budnikas
Brantford Collegiate Institute
839
Melina Buhring
Sacred Heart High School
1336
Sarah Buisman
Woodland Christian High School
116
Lauren Bull
Cameron Heights Gaels
651
Christina Burden
Orangeville District Secondary
350
Hope Burdette-Pickering
Galt Collegiate Institute
1047
Anna Burdey
St. Mary's High School (Kit
351
Emma Burger
Galt Collegiate Institute
895
Egan Burke
Sir John A. Macdonald S.S.
1300
Anna-Marie Burns
Wellington Heights Secondary S
1048
Megan Burns
St. Mary's High School (Kit
803
Eric Burrell
Resurrection CSS
321
Nick Burt
Forest Heights Collegiate Inst
992
Laura Buschlen
St. David Catholic Secondary S
117
Erin Bush
Cameron Heights Gaels
539
Tara Butterworth
Kitchener Collegiate Institute
804
Scott Buttinger
Resurrection CSS
540
Mariah Calamai
Kitchener Collegiate Institute
459
Alex Caley
Holy Trinity Catholic High Sch
254
Meagan Caley
Delhi District Secondary Schoo
805
Josh Cameron
Resurrection CSS
150
Ryan Campagnola
Cameron Heights Gaels
563
Andrew Campbell
Kitchener Collegiate Institute
40
Becky Campbell
Bluevale Collegiate Institute
871
Emily Campbell
Sir John A. Macdonald S.S.
872
Emma Campbell
Sir John A. Macdonald S.S.
118
Tara Campbell
Cameron Heights Gaels
585
Meridith Cannon
Monsignor Doyle C.S.S.
1154
Arvin Carandang
W. Ross Macdonald School
668
Cierra Carere
OUR LADY OF LOURDES
1031
Matt Carere
St. James Catholic High School
322
Jeff Carette
Forest Heights Collegiate Inst
41
Cherise Carlaw
Bluevale Collegiate Institute
703
Danielle Carmichael
Owen Sound C V I
288
Alex Caron
Erin District High School
401
Patrick Carrique
Grand River Collegiate Institu
42
Taylor Carter
Bluevale Collegiate Institute
993
Marianella Cascante
St. David Catholic Secondary S
669
Emily Case
OUR LADY OF LOURDES
1032
Dan Caudle
St. James Catholic High School
1017
Donna Caudle
St. James Catholic High School
1301
Autumn Cave
Wellington Heights Secondary S
806
Brad Chambers
Resurrection CSS
432
Johnathan Chan
Guelph Collegiate and Vocation
43
Rebecca Chapeskie
Bluevale Collegiate Institute
858
Logan Chappell
Saugeen District SS
519
Sharon Chau
Kincardine D S S
528
Jesse Chen
Kincardine D S S
896
Eugene Cheung
Sir John A. Macdonald S.S.
873
Kelsey Cheung
Sir John A. Macdonald S.S.
192
Nathan Chick
Centennial C.V.I
433
Joey Chittick
Guelph Collegiate and Vocation
376
Fatima Chleilat
Glenview Park SecondarySchool
897
Kadin Choi
Sir John A. Macdonald S.S.
649
Joshua Christie
Norwell District Secondary Sch
228
Mark Cianfagna
Centre Wellington D H S
1344
Andrew Clappison
Woodland Christian High School
67
Adam Clark
Bluevale Collegiate Institute
688
Brendan Clark
OUR LADY OF LOURDES
710
Oliver Clark
Owen Sound C V I
323
Robbie Clark
Forest Heights Collegiate Inst
352
Sumiko Clark
Galt Collegiate Institute
1108
Duncan Clendinning
St. Mary's High School (OS)
1101
Brenna Clenndinning
St. Mary's High School (OS)
1283
Brett Clifford
Waterloo-Oxford DSS
1190
Bianca Colcer
Waterloo Collegiate Institute
383
Justin Coles
Glenview Park SecondarySchool
3
Cozette Collin
Assumption College School
859
Jordan Collison
Saugeen District SS
1124
Kate Colwell
St.Johns College
947
Ceidre Concelos
St. Benedict Catholic Secondar
1233
Grant Conway
Waterloo Collegiate Institute
564
Oliver Conway
Kitchener Collegiate Institute
600
Jordan Cooke
Monsignor Doyle C.S.S.
586
Megan Cooke
Monsignor Doyle C.S.S.
1138
Andrew Coon
St.Johns College
643
Cassandra Cooper
Norwell District Secondary Sch
541
Janice Cooper
Kitchener Collegiate Institute
1191
Lisa Cooper
Waterloo Collegiate Institute
1070
Tommy Cooper
St. Mary's High School (Kit
263
Becky Cornwall
Elmira District Secondary Scho
874
Lindsey Corrigan
Sir John A. Macdonald S.S.
452
Jessie Cosby
Holy Trinity Catholic High Sch
298
Julia Costa
Forest Heights Collegiate Inst
670
Rachel Costa
OUR LADY OF LOURDES
671
rebecca Costa
OUR LADY OF LOURDES
299
Jennifer Cote
Forest Heights Collegiate Inst
434
Callum Cottrell
Guelph Collegiate and Vocation
105
Jordan Couperus
Brantford Collegiate Institute
1176
Philippe Courtois
Walkerton DIstrict Secondary S
151
Wade Coutinho
Cameron Heights Gaels
1018
Mariah Couto
St. James Catholic High School
324
Alex Couzens
Forest Heights Collegiate Inst
472
Andrew Cox
Huron Heights Secondary School
68
Colton Cox
Bluevale Collegiate Institute
898
Kevin Craig
Sir John A. Macdonald S.S.
1192
Lauren Craik
Waterloo Collegiate Institute
899
Aaron Cressman
Sir John A. Macdonald S.S.
69
Alex Cressman
Bluevale Collegiate Institute
752
Katie Cross
Preston HIgh School
565
Brett Crowley
Kitchener Collegiate Institute
1193
Bianca Cullen
Waterloo Collegiate Institute
840
Heather Cummings
Sacred Heart High School
841
Kelly Cummings
Sacred Heart High School
421
Lainy Cuncins
Guelph Collegiate and Vocation
435
Nayden Cuncins
Guelph Collegiate and Vocation
415
Riley Cunnington
Grey Highlands Secondary Schoo
1071
Clint Cybulski
St. Mary's High School (Kit
394
Taralyn Cybulski
Grand River Collegiate Institu
966
Chris Cylwik
St. Benedict Catholic Secondar
900
Matthew D'Agostino
Sir John A. Macdonald S.S.
1194
Hannah Dabrowski
Waterloo Collegiate Institute
1195
Sophie Damianoff
Waterloo Collegiate Institute
1139
Stefan Dancetovic
St.Johns College
221
Kelsi Darmon
Centre Wellington D H S
91
Abbey Davis
Brantford Collegiate Institute
542
Nicole Davy
Kitchener Collegiate Institute
901
Alex Dawson
Sir John A. Macdonald S.S.
92
Hannah Dawson
Brantford Collegiate Institute
785
Kelsey Dawson
Resurrection CSS
1006
Roger Dawson
St. David Catholic Secondary S
1345
Jake Day
Woodland Christian High School
152
Monty de Luna
Cameron Heights Gaels
255
Issy Dearlove
Delhi District Secondary Schoo
70
Daniel Debus
Bluevale Collegiate Institute
1257
Katie Debus
Waterloo-Oxford DSS
44
Stephanie Debus
Bluevale Collegiate Institute
629
Mike DeDominicis
North Park Collegiate
948
Jennifer Deighan-Schenk
St. Benedict Catholic Secondar
276
Jessica Delaney
Erin District High School
672
Aleisha Della Croce
OUR LADY OF LOURDES
673
Brianne Della Savia
OUR LADY OF LOURDES
967
Sean Delottinville
St. Benedict Catholic Secondar
1329
Alexandra Denning
Westside Secondary School
513
Jonathan Denoon
John F Ross CVI Guelph
264
Sarah Densmore
Elmira District Secondary Scho
506
Roberta Deplonty
John F Ross CVI Guelph
93
Emily Derbyshire
Brantford Collegiate Institute
106
Rob Derbyshire
Brantford Collegiate Institute
353
Izzy Deutsch
Galt Collegiate Institute
473
Mac Devalk
Huron Heights Secondary School
902
Brendan Diamond
Sir John A. Macdonald S.S.
1284
Andrew Dick
Waterloo-Oxford DSS
1196
Sarah Dickie
Waterloo Collegiate Institute
193
Jackson Diebel
Centennial C.V.I
1312
Ellen Diemert
West Hill Secondary School
1049
Bethany Dietrich
St. Mary's High School (Kit
831
Micah Diller Harder
Rockway Mennonite Collegiate
1330
Heather Dimond
Westside Secondary School
119
Veronika Dinkelacker
Cameron Heights Gaels
1050
Allison Dlugokecki
St. Mary's High School (Kit
807
Josh Dlugokecki
Resurrection CSS
213
Stuart Docherty
Centre Dufferin DHS
4
Nikki Domagala
Assumption College School
1019
Carly Domenichini
St. James Catholic High School
1155
Bradley Donaldson
W. Ross Macdonald School
1322
Dylan Donnelly
West Hill Secondary School
1072
Michael Donovan
St. Mary's High School (Kit
968
PJ Doolan
St. Benedict Catholic Secondar
120
Elisa Dorman
Cameron Heights Gaels
674
Meaghan Douglas
OUR LADY OF LOURDES
222
Jennifer Dowling-Medley
Centre Wellington D H S
265
Ashley Driedger
Elmira District Secondary Scho
325
Ben Droese
Forest Heights Collegiate Inst
45
Marina Drygala
Bluevale Collegiate Institute
566
Stephan Dube
Kitchener Collegiate Institute
1140
Duncan Dubicki
St.Johns College
1125
Lauren Dubois
St.Johns College
1285
Chris Dufton
Waterloo-Oxford DSS
507
Jacqueline Dugas
John F Ross CVI Guelph
17
Justin Dupont
Assumption College School
402
Matthew Duschenes
Grand River Collegiate Institu
786
Catena Duscio
Resurrection CSS
808
Mario Duscio
Resurrection CSS
436
Eric Dutton
Guelph Collegiate and Vocation
1033
Garrett Duvall
St. James Catholic High School
832
Henry Dyck
Rockway Mennonite Collegiate
1007
Robert Dziurdzik
St. David Catholic Secondary S
630
Kyle Dzuba
North Park Collegiate
487
Ryan Eagleson
Jacob Hespeler Secondary Schoo
631
Riley Easveld
North Park Collegiate
300
Adrienne Eby
Forest Heights Collegiate Inst
326
Drew Eby
Forest Heights Collegiate Inst
875
Tara Eby
Sir John A. Macdonald S.S.
1197
Emily Eckel
Waterloo Collegiate Institute
1198
Katie Eckel
Waterloo Collegiate Institute
437
Lee Eckensweiler
Guelph Collegiate and Vocation
289
Steven Edgerton
Erin District High School
1258
Laura Eekooren
Waterloo-Oxford DSS
1199
Melissa Eggleston
Waterloo Collegiate Institute
1156
Mohammed El Hassan
W. Ross Macdonald School
384
Baraa Elbaf
Glenview Park SecondarySchool
385
Mohamad Elbaf
Glenview Park SecondarySchool
949
Hilliary Eldridge
St. Benedict Catholic Secondar
5
Kori Elliot
Assumption College School
613
Megan Elliot
North Park Collegiate
903
Alex Elliott
Sir John A. Macdonald S.S.
904
Andrew Ellis
Sir John A. Macdonald S.S.
876
Areej Elrassoul
Sir John A. Macdonald S.S.
929
Sarah Emms
Southwood Secondary School
6
Elizabeth Enes
Assumption College School
787
Lisa Engio
Resurrection CSS
1051
Justice Ernst-Finnie
St. Mary's High School (Kit
1073
Scott Ertel
St. Mary's High School (Kit
1074
Shawn Ertel
St. Mary's High School (Kit
121
Samantha Esdon
Cameron Heights Gaels
1200
Jackie Ewald
Waterloo Collegiate Institute
153
Amr Farag
Cameron Heights Gaels
905
Sam Farkas
Sir John A. Macdonald S.S.
1234
Alex Farquhar
Waterloo Collegiate Institute
689
Kyle Farraugia
OUR LADY OF LOURDES
229
Tanner Farrelly
Centre Wellington D H S
675
Ashley Farrugia
OUR LADY OF LOURDES
690
Reece Favero
OUR LADY OF LOURDES
416
Andy Fawcett
Grey Highlands Secondary Schoo
842
Becca Feeney
Sacred Heart High School
691
Jacob Feeney
OUR LADY OF LOURDES
1286
Jon Ferber
Waterloo-Oxford DSS
1259
Natasha Ferber
Waterloo-Oxford DSS
301
Megan Ferguson
Forest Heights Collegiate Inst
1307
Ryan Ferguson
Wellington Heights Secondary S
194
Tom Ferguson
Centennial C.V.I
614
Holly Ferrell
North Park Collegiate
940
Zach Fielding
Southwood Secondary School
1148
Julia Figueiredo
W. Ross Macdonald School
587
Crystal Finn-Dunn
Monsignor Doyle C.S.S.
601
Mick Finn-Dunn
Monsignor Doyle C.S.S.
195
Connor Finucan
Centennial C.V.I
843
Hayley Fischer
Sacred Heart High School
753
Holly Fischer
Preston HIgh School
46
Naomi Fishbein
Bluevale Collegiate Institute
1346
Eric Fisher
Woodland Christian High School
877
Beth Fitzgerald
Sir John A. Macdonald S.S.
602
Chris Fitzgerald
Monsignor Doyle C.S.S.
878
Christine Fitzgerald
Sir John A. Macdonald S.S.
1075
Ben Flanagan
St. Mary's High School (Kit
1052
Kristen Flanagan
St. Mary's High School (Kit
1076
Riley Flanagan
St. Mary's High School (Kit
327
Sean Flanagan
Forest Heights Collegiate Inst
373
Mackenzie Fleming
Georgian Bay Secondary
196
Jay Florica
Centennial C.V.I
529
Nathan Fohkens
Kincardine D S S
236
Natalie Follis
Chesley District High School
122
Patricia Marie Fondevilla
Cameron Heights Gaels
1260
Rebecca Forbes
Waterloo-Oxford DSS
481
Melinda Forgie
Jacob Hespeler Secondary Schoo
1077
Codi Forrest
St. Mary's High School (Kit
879
Becca Forsyth
Sir John A. Macdonald S.S.
833
Scott Forsyth
Rockway Mennonite Collegiate
994
Samantha Forte
St. David Catholic Secondary S
1102
Alicia Fortin
St. Mary's High School (OS)
1103
Clarissa Fortin
St. Mary's High School (OS)
644
Emillie Foster
Norwell District Secondary Sch
1201
Nicole Foster
Waterloo Collegiate Institute
768
Tyler Foster
Preston HIgh School
488
Wesley Foster
Jacob Hespeler Secondary Schoo
214
Paul Fox
Centre Dufferin DHS
71
Josh Foy
Bluevale Collegiate Institute
950
Lindsay Francescangeli
St. Benedict Catholic Secondar
969
Liam Francis
St. Benedict Catholic Secondar
273
James Frank
Elmira District Secondary Scho
1157
Tony Fraser
W. Ross Macdonald School
453
Kim Frazer
Holy Trinity Catholic High Sch
1172
Meagan Freer
Walkerton DIstrict Secondary S
880
Amelia French
Sir John A. Macdonald S.S.
47
Vanessa Frey
Bluevale Collegiate Institute
1235
Eric Friedel
Waterloo Collegiate Institute
1202
Elana Friedman
Waterloo Collegiate Institute
474
Nick Fronchak
Huron Heights Secondary School
72
Jacob Fryer
Bluevale Collegiate Institute
809
Javier Fuentes
Resurrection CSS
438
Kyle Fulton
Guelph Collegiate and Vocation
1053
Carissa Gagne
St. Mary's High School (Kit
48
Sidney Gagne
Bluevale Collegiate Institute
354
Olivia Gains
Galt Collegiate Institute
906
Shane Gallagher
Sir John A. Macdonald S.S.
704
Nicole Gamble
Owen Sound C V I
422
Jessie Garcia
Guelph Collegiate and Vocation
728
Tanner Gawley
Paris District High School
302
Erika Geoffrey
Forest Heights Collegiate Inst
826
Katie Gerber
Rockway Mennonite Collegiate
73
Taylor Gfroerer
Bluevale Collegiate Institute
615
Danielle Gibbons
North Park Collegiate
215
Brant Gibson
Centre Dufferin DHS
216
Luke Gibson
Centre Dufferin DHS
258
Matt Gilbert
Delhi District Secondary Schoo
1313
Chelsea Gilles
West Hill Secondary School
1054
Katie Gingrich
St. Mary's High School (Kit
123
Sandy Girgis
Cameron Heights Gaels
711
Nate Givens
Owen Sound C V I
1287
Jordan Goeree
Waterloo-Oxford DSS
851
Kyle Goetz
Sacred Heart High School
386
Ibrahim Gohar
Glenview Park SecondarySchool
124
Maryam Golafshani
Cameron Heights Gaels
970
Christian Gomes
St. Benedict Catholic Secondar
712
Rob Gomez
Owen Sound C V I
567
Chris Gonsalves
Kitchener Collegiate Institute
568
Simon Gonsalves
Kitchener Collegiate Institute
692
Justin Gorgi
OUR LADY OF LOURDES
520
Judith Gotter
Kincardine D S S
417
Michael Goudy
Grey Highlands Secondary Schoo
1261
Angie Govier
Waterloo-Oxford DSS
1288
Derek Govier
Waterloo-Oxford DSS
588
Olivia Grafinger
Monsignor Doyle C.S.S.
1333
Mitchell Grant
Westside Secondary School
658
Sam Grant
Orangeville District Secondary
659
Alex Gray
Orangeville District Secondary
439
Jason Green
Guelph Collegiate and Vocation
660
Bryan Greenhalgh
Orangeville District Secondary
907
Neil Grezegorczyk
Sir John A. Macdonald S.S.
860
Brendan Gribbons
Saugeen District SS
197
Paul Grinwis
Centennial C.V.I
1236
Patrick Groh
Waterloo Collegiate Institute
328
Chris Groshok
Forest Heights Collegiate Inst
412
Alexis Groulx
Grey Highlands Secondary Schoo
941
Chris Grove
Southwood Secondary School
810
Connor Grubb
Resurrection CSS
395
Jenny Gruber
Grand River Collegiate Institu
908
Ian Grzegorczyk
Sir John A. Macdonald S.S.
1237
Mark Guderian
Waterloo Collegiate Institute
1034
Eric Guite
St. James Catholic High School
676
Natalie Gummerson
OUR LADY OF LOURDES
464
Danielle Gunsch
Huron Heights Secondary School
74
Michael Guo
Bluevale Collegiate Institute
971
Brandon Guse
St. Benedict Catholic Secondar
1203
Dora Guzina
Waterloo Collegiate Institute
125
Jiyoon Ha
Cameron Heights Gaels
1109
Eric Hachey
St. Mary's High School (OS)
521
Roselinde Hack
Kincardine D S S
154
Samer Hafuth
Cameron Heights Gaels
1078
Kyle Hagerty
St. Mary's High School (Kit
1204
Allison Hague
Waterloo Collegiate Institute
713
Drake Hall
Owen Sound C V I
198
Jeff Hall
Centennial C.V.I
632
Collin Hamilton
North Park Collegiate
199
Henry Hamilton
Centennial C.V.I
881
Francesca Handy
Sir John A. Macdonald S.S.
882
Meghan Hankins
Sir John A. Macdonald S.S.
1334
Nicolas Hann
Westside Secondary School
277
Ashley Hannan
Erin District High School
278
Brittany Hannan
Erin District High School
1079
Mark Hanson
St. Mary's High School (Kit
418
Mitchell Hard
Grey Highlands Secondary Schoo
155
Logan Hardman
Cameron Heights Gaels
329
Mike Harland
Forest Heights Collegiate Inst
729
Johnathan Harley
Paris District High School
569
David Harnock
Kitchener Collegiate Institute
1302
Stacey Harper
Wellington Heights Secondary S
616
Sydney Harrington
North Park Collegiate
942
Aaron Harris
Southwood Secondary School
522
Jenamae Harris
Kincardine D S S
303
Alex Harrison
Forest Heights Collegiate Inst
788
Allie Harrison
Resurrection CSS
589
Jackie Hart
Monsignor Doyle C.S.S.
590
Sam Hart
Monsignor Doyle C.S.S.
1055
Breanna Hartwick
St. Mary's High School (Kit
570
Jay Harvey
Kitchener Collegiate Institute
107
Chance Hasenbacher
Brantford Collegiate Institute
1110
Austen Hatcher
St. Mary's High School (OS)
1111
Chris Hatcher
St. Mary's High School (OS)
156
Bryan Hatton
Cameron Heights Gaels
330
Doug Hatton
Forest Heights Collegiate Inst
179
Kaitlyn Hawkins
Centennial C.V.I
1331
Ashley Haworth
Westside Secondary School
18
Wyatt Hawthorn
Assumption College School
331
Zach Hayden
Forest Heights Collegiate Inst
883
Kaitlyn Hayes
Sir John A. Macdonald S.S.
909
Reid Hayes
Sir John A. Macdonald S.S.
508
Rowan Hayward
John F Ross CVI Guelph
482
Anni He
Jacob Hespeler Secondary Schoo
475
Nathan Heald
Huron Heights Secondary School
1126
Emily Heath
St.Johns College
693
Mike Heath
OUR LADY OF LOURDES
49
Taylor Heimpel
Bluevale Collegiate Institute
951
Emma Henderson
St. Benedict Catholic Secondar
1008
Joe Hennigar
St. David Catholic Secondary S
714
Jan-Louis Henning
Owen Sound C V I
543
Amber Henry
Kitchener Collegiate Institute
1238
Frank Her
Waterloo Collegiate Institute
1347
Matthew Herrewynen
Woodland Christian High School
789
Lauren Hesch
Resurrection CSS
645
Melissa Hessels
Norwell District Secondary Sch
1323
Eli Heyden-Thomas
West Hill Secondary School
19
Jerry Hill
Assumption College School
1205
Sydney Hill
Waterloo Collegiate Institute
1186
Gary Hill-Stone
Waterford District High School
1181
Genna Hill-Stone
Waterford District High School
304
Kelsey Hillier
Forest Heights Collegiate Inst
332
Scott Hillier
Forest Heights Collegiate Inst
24
Gabrielle Hindley
Bishop Macdonell Catholic High
617
Bronte Hladysh
North Park Collegiate
618
Miranda Hladysh
North Park Collegiate
1080
Justin Hoang
St. Mary's High School (Kit
1303
Jenna Hodder
Wellington Heights Secondary S
1112
Nick Hodkinson
St. Mary's High School (OS)
465
Ashton Hoelscher
Huron Heights Secondary School
811
Justin Hoffman
Resurrection CSS
223
Shannon Hogan
Centre Wellington D H S
1239
Aaron Holden
Waterloo Collegiate Institute
1206
Lauren Holden
Waterloo Collegiate Institute
333
Daniel Holdsworth
Forest Heights Collegiate Inst
483
Brittany Holisek
Jacob Hespeler Secondary Schoo
454
Allanah Holliday
Holy Trinity Catholic High Sch
509
Emily Hood
John F Ross CVI Guelph
355
Jordan Hood
Galt Collegiate Institute
126
Lauren Hood
Cameron Heights Gaels
1207
Becky Horne
Waterloo Collegiate Institute
930
Olivia Horne
Southwood Secondary School
1208
Alexandra House
Waterloo Collegiate Institute
1240
Benjamin House
Waterloo Collegiate Institute
571
Oliver Houston
Kitchener Collegiate Institute
952
Samantha Howe
St. Benedict Catholic Secondar
256
Candace Howes
Delhi District Secondary Schoo
305
Nicole Howey
Forest Heights Collegiate Inst
790
Riley Howitt
Resurrection CSS
127
Helen Hu
Cameron Heights Gaels
1209
Sara Hubberstey
Waterloo Collegiate Institute
603
Josef Huber
Monsignor Doyle C.S.S.
1289
Cedric Humbert
Waterloo-Oxford DSS
94
Cara Humeniuk
Brantford Collegiate Institute
720
Kim Hunt
Paris District High School
769
Zac Hunt
Preston HIgh School
861
James Hunter
Saugeen District SS
650
Jeremy Hunter
Norwell District Secondary Sch
306
Sarah Hunter-Duvar
Forest Heights Collegiate Inst
1020
Julia Ieropoli
St. James Catholic High School
1241
Usama Ikram
Waterloo Collegiate Institute
812
Thomas Iljas
Resurrection CSS
544
Paige Inglis
Kitchener Collegiate Institute
1210
Nicole Ingram
Waterloo Collegiate Institute
715
Kevin Ireton
Owen Sound C V I
953
Ashton Irwin
St. Benedict Catholic Secondar
770
Patrick Iskat
Preston HIgh School
128
Claudia Ivasco
Cameron Heights Gaels
1081
Matt Jach
St. Mary's High School (Kit
237
Chayse Jackson
Chesley District High School
200
David Jackson
Centennial C.V.I
129
Emily Jackson
Cameron Heights Gaels
1262
Jordan Jackson
Waterloo-Oxford DSS
813
Chris Jaklitsch
Resurrection CSS
356
Alexa James
Galt Collegiate Institute
1158
Tyler James
W. Ross Macdonald School
95
Jacqueline Jamula
Brantford Collegiate Institute
108
Ryan Jamula
Brantford Collegiate Institute
130
Heather Jantzi
Cameron Heights Gaels
604
Sebastian Jimenez
Monsignor Doyle C.S.S.
995
Deanna Johnson
St. David Catholic Secondary S
489
Aaron Johnston
Jacob Hespeler Secondary Schoo
484
Heather Johnston
Jacob Hespeler Secondary Schoo
1127
Jamie Johnston
St.Johns College
754
Stephanie Johnston
Preston HIgh School
1082
Steven Johnston
St. Mary's High School (Kit
279
Michelle Jones
Erin District High School
1083
Mitchell Jones
St. Mary's High School (Kit
755
Taylor Jones
Preston HIgh School
50
Victoria Jones
Bluevale Collegiate Institute
20
Brady Jonker
Assumption College School
619
Michelle Kang
North Park Collegiate
334
Tyler Kapshey
Forest Heights Collegiate Inst
387
Wesley Karges
Glenview Park SecondarySchool
290
Austin Karker
Erin District High School
716
Kal Kaufman
Owen Sound C V I
1035
Paul Kealey
St. James Catholic High School
1036
Dan Keir
St. James Catholic High School
814
Tyler Keller
Resurrection CSS
694
Brady Kelly
OUR LADY OF LOURDES
224
Danielle Kelton
Centre Wellington D H S
225
Jacqueline Kelton
Centre Wellington D H S
572
Graham Kemp
Kitchener Collegiate Institute
7
Alex Kempa
Assumption College School
545
Laura Kennedy
Kitchener Collegiate Institute
546
Caroline Kerr
Kitchener Collegiate Institute
705
Laura Kerr-Mervyn
Owen Sound C V I
25
Brittany Kidd
Bishop Macdonell Catholic High
1263
Jen Kiesch
Waterloo-Oxford DSS
157
Han Kim
Cameron Heights Gaels
1159
Brandon King
W. Ross Macdonald School
1104
Clarissa King
St. Mary's High School (OS)
201
Josh Kinsman
Centennial C.V.I
1160
Jamie Kirkpatrick
W. Ross Macdonald School
109
Joey Kitchen
Brantford Collegiate Institute
756
Megan Kitchener
Preston HIgh School
910
Jonathan Kitts
Sir John A. Macdonald S.S.
388
Garett Kivell
Glenview Park SecondarySchool
661
Daniel Klassen
Orangeville District Secondary
815
Cameron Klein
Resurrection CSS
1009
Tyler Klimt
St. David Catholic Secondary S
335
Paul Knight
Forest Heights Collegiate Inst
1037
Kurt Kocher
St. James Catholic High School
911
Zachary Kocher
Sir John A. Macdonald S.S.
1337
Kari-Anne Kooy
Woodland Christian High School
1338
Kassia Kooy
Woodland Christian High School
677
Isabelle Kosterman
OUR LADY OF LOURDES
678
Hailey Kostrey
OUR LADY OF LOURDES
652
Amanda Kozluk
Orangeville District Secondary
75
Nikolaus Krech
Bluevale Collegiate Institute
573
William Kresky
Kitchener Collegiate Institute
1161
Jonathan Kuepfer
W. Ross Macdonald School
158
Maclean Kuraitis
Cameron Heights Gaels
336
Tyler Kutasinski
Forest Heights Collegiate Inst
1339
Allison Labedzka
Woodland Christian High School
1264
Erika Lade
Waterloo-Oxford DSS
357
Ainsley Laing
Galt Collegiate Institute
358
Laura Lambert
Galt Collegiate Institute
1084
Isaac Lance
St. Mary's High School (Kit
460
Tom Land
Holy Trinity Catholic High Sch
217
Josh Landman
Centre Dufferin DHS
1242
Josh Lanesmith
Waterloo Collegiate Institute
51
Alicia Lankveld
Bluevale Collegiate Institute
1243
Jeremy Lant
Waterloo Collegiate Institute
131
Samantha Lanteigne
Cameron Heights Gaels
132
Vivian Lao
Cameron Heights Gaels
180
Kate Lapello
Centennial C.V.I
280
Christine Laros
Erin District High School
281
Liane Laros
Erin District High School
912
Ruben Larsson
Sir John A. Macdonald S.S.
337
Aaron Latyn
Forest Heights Collegiate Inst
746
Luc Lauer
Père René de Galinée
251
Jayde Lauzon
College Heights Secondary Scho
423
Anna Laws
Guelph Collegiate and Vocation
76
David Lawson
Bluevale Collegiate Institute
490
John Lawson
Jacob Hespeler Secondary Schoo
591
Julie Lawson
Monsignor Doyle C.S.S.
52
Tamara Lazic
Bluevale Collegiate Institute
53
Teodora Lazic
Bluevale Collegiate Institute
133
Brianna Leahy
Cameron Heights Gaels
159
Philip Leahy
Cameron Heights Gaels
307
Madison Lebrun
Forest Heights Collegiate Inst
771
Stuart Lech
Preston HIgh School
77
Christopher Lee
Bluevale Collegiate Institute
757
Jasmine Lee
Preston HIgh School
134
Joanna Lee
Cameron Heights Gaels
160
Michael LeGault
Cameron Heights Gaels
791
Rhyanna LeGault
Resurrection CSS
440
Ben Leger
Guelph Collegiate and Vocation
1056
Nancy Lehan
St. Mary's High School (Kit
931
Caitlin Leishman
Southwood Secondary School
913
Markus Lenizky
Sir John A. Macdonald S.S.
1348
Jared Lenos
Woodland Christian High School
1141
Matt Lesniak
St.Johns College
1142
Elliot Lethbridge
St.Johns College
1113
Garrett Lewis
St. Mary's High School (OS)
1349
Stephen Lewis
Woodland Christian High School
758
Brooke Lidstone
Preston HIgh School
1177
Adam Lindblad
Walkerton DIstrict Secondary S
1178
Paul Lindblad
Walkerton DIstrict Secondary S
370
Emma Linklater-Lachance
Georgian Bay Secondary
1162
Donnovan Linton
W. Ross Macdonald School
424
Rachel Linton
Guelph Collegiate and Vocation
425
Vanessa Linton
Guelph Collegiate and Vocation
884
Victoria Lippert
Sir John A. Macdonald S.S.
441
Jack Litchfield
Guelph Collegiate and Vocation
742
Sarah Livingston
Père René de Galinée
743
Victoria Livingston
Père René de Galinée
954
Amanda Livingstone
St. Benedict Catholic Secondar
547
Nicola Loghrin
Kitchener Collegiate Institute
1021
Taylor Lomax
St. James Catholic High School
1314
Kelly Long
West Hill Secondary School
291
Shane Longstreet
Erin District High School
266
Heather Lorenz
Elmira District Secondary Scho
238
Laura Loucks
Chesley District High School
816
Murray Love
Resurrection CSS
1163
Justin Lowery
W. Ross Macdonald School
530
Francis Lozada
Kincardine D S S
1244
David Lu
Waterloo Collegiate Institute
955
Carissa Luke
St. Benedict Catholic Secondar
1265
Stephanie Lupton
Waterloo-Oxford DSS
1245
Jonathon Lyn
Waterloo Collegiate Institute
377
Breanne Lyons
Glenview Park SecondarySchool
1022
Jessica Lyver
St. James Catholic High School
914
Terence Ma
Sir John A. Macdonald S.S.
1315
Brittany MacAulay
West Hill Secondary School
1085
James MacDonald
St. Mary's High School (Kit
249
Ken MacDonald
Chesley District High School
282
Maggie MacDonald
Erin District High School
972
Kyle MacFarlane
St. Benedict Catholic Secondar
956
Lauren MacFarlane
St. Benedict Catholic Secondar
721
Rocine MacFarlane
Paris District High School
365
Mike Mackenzie
Galt Collegiate Institute
722
Erin MacKinnon
Paris District High School
1308
Peter MacLean
Wellington Heights Secondary S
419
Brett MacMillan
Grey Highlands Secondary Schoo
1149
Jillian MacSween
W. Ross Macdonald School
730
Curtis Madden
Paris District High School
1086
Karsten Madsen
St. Mary's High School (Kit
759
Hope Magnus
Preston HIgh School
817
Mark Mahony
Resurrection CSS
1128
Victoria Maich
St.Johns College
389
Skyler Mann
Glenview Park SecondarySchool
390
Stephen Mantler
Glenview Park SecondarySchool
1038
Dillon March
St. James Catholic High School
1023
Sidney March
St. James Catholic High School
1164
Kelly Marghetts
W. Ross Macdonald School
34
Jody Markic
Bishop Macdonell Catholic High
1266
Ashley Marquardt
Waterloo-Oxford DSS
523
Kristie Marron
Kincardine D S S
524
MacKenzie Marshall
Kincardine D S S
161
Andrew Martin
Cameron Heights Gaels
1211
Claire Martin
Waterloo Collegiate Institute
162
Jonathan Martin
Cameron Heights Gaels
646
Katelynn Martin
Norwell District Secondary Sch
1290
Kyle Martin
Waterloo-Oxford DSS
662
Quinn Martin
Orangeville District Secondary
548
Sara Martin
Kitchener Collegiate Institute
135
Taylor Martin
Cameron Heights Gaels
163
Christopher Martin-Chan
Cameron Heights Gaels
164
Timothy Martin-Chan
Cameron Heights Gaels
8
Richele Martinello
Assumption College School
1024
Jasmine Martyniuk
St. James Catholic High School
943
Jeremy Martz
Southwood Secondary School
885
Andjela Maslenjak
Sir John A. Macdonald S.S.
1039
Luke Mason
St. James Catholic High School
957
Meaghan Mason
St. Benedict Catholic Secondar
359
Steph Mason
Galt Collegiate Institute
1150
Stephanie Masterson
W. Ross Macdonald School
442
Graham Mater
Guelph Collegiate and Vocation
491
Adam Maue
Jacob Hespeler Secondary Schoo
1324
Kyle Mayne
West Hill Secondary School
360
Victoria Mazurek
Galt Collegiate Institute
958
Aneliese McAllistair
St. Benedict Catholic Secondar
1025
Sarah McCabe
St. James Catholic High School
723
Megan McComb
Paris District High School
1040
Justin McConnell-Clarkson
St. James Catholic High School
915
Derek McConomy
Sir John A. Macdonald S.S.
916
Steven McConomy
Sir John A. Macdonald S.S.
338
Brock McCormick
Forest Heights Collegiate Inst
633
Josh McCormick
North Park Collegiate
492
Spencer McCrae
Jacob Hespeler Secondary Schoo
818
Joseph McCullough
Resurrection CSS
1291
Ian McCurdy
Waterloo-Oxford DSS
1129
Diedra McDermid
St.Johns College
605
Devin McDonald
Monsignor Doyle C.S.S.
136
Paige McDonnell
Cameron Heights Gaels
202
Eric McElroy
Centennial C.V.I
844
Madison McFadden
Sacred Heart High School
26
Erika McFarlane
Bishop Macdonell Catholic High
1041
Scott McGarry
St. James Catholic High School
996
Nicole McGraw
St. David Catholic Secondary S
339
Jordan McIntyre
Forest Heights Collegiate Inst
944
Kevin McIntyre
Southwood Secondary School
525
Emily McKay
Kincardine D S S
760
Ashley McKellar
Preston HIgh School
819
Patrick McKelvie
Resurrection CSS
165
Duncan McKerron
Cameron Heights Gaels
1212
Victoria McKinnon
Waterloo Collegiate Institute
1359
Rachel McLay
Bruce Penninsula DS
574
Josh McLean
Kitchener Collegiate Institute
973
Kyle McLean
St. Benedict Catholic Secondar
166
William McLeish
Cameron Heights Gaels
181
Eden McLeod
Centennial C.V.I
443
Matt McLeod
Guelph Collegiate and Vocation
1151
Stephanie McMahon
W. Ross Macdonald School
857
Cailyn McMeekin
Saugeen District SS
361
Skye McMenemy
Galt Collegiate Institute
54
Nicole Mcmullen-Cook
Bluevale Collegiate Institute
444
Nolan McNabb
Guelph Collegiate and Vocation
230
Gavin McNamara
Centre Wellington D H S
231
Justin McNamara
Centre Wellington D H S
340
Taylor McNaughton
Forest Heights Collegiate Inst
531
Nick McNulty
Kincardine D S S
974
Tully McWatters
St. Benedict Catholic Secondar
731
Ivan Meiszinger
Paris District High School
9
Brittany Mels
Assumption College School
1246
Alex Mena Botero
Waterloo Collegiate Institute
10
Amanda Mendes
Assumption College School
820
Trevon Mendez
Resurrection CSS
549
Vanessa Menendez
Kitchener Collegiate Institute
283
Shelby Merrithew
Erin District High School
732
Ethan Merritt
Paris District High School
182
Emily Metson
Centennial C.V.I
493
Wade Metz
Jacob Hespeler Secondary Schoo
1267
Alice Meybeck
Waterloo-Oxford DSS
845
Emily Meyer
Sacred Heart High School
203
Justin Michael
Centennial C.V.I
1360
Josie Mielhausen
Bruce Penninsula DS
78
Ben Miethig
Bluevale Collegiate Institute
403
Jonathon Milks
Grand River Collegiate Institu
1165
Darren Miller
W. Ross Macdonald School
717
Doug Miller
Owen Sound C V I
733
Matt Miller
Paris District High School
55
Selene Miller
Bluevale Collegiate Institute
11
Parker Mills
Assumption College School
1350
Michael Milne
Woodland Christian High School
455
Robyn Milson
Holy Trinity Catholic High Sch
1010
James Milton
St. David Catholic Secondary S
997
Joslyn Milton
St. David Catholic Secondary S
975
Mitchell Mina
St. Benedict Catholic Secondar
137
Monica Miodusnewski
Cameron Heights Gaels
259
Tyler Misener
Delhi District Secondary Schoo
1143
Pat Misik
St.Johns College
1087
Mark Missio
St. Mary's High School (Kit
1057
Cheryse Mitton
St. Mary's High School (Kit
494
Christopher Mock
Jacob Hespeler Secondary Schoo
1088
Alex Moher
St. Mary's High School (Kit
1351
Cameron Mohle
Woodland Christian High School
1352
Jason Mohle
Woodland Christian High School
110
Logan Money
Brantford Collegiate Institute
620
Sarah Money
North Park Collegiate
284
Rebecca Monk
Erin District High School
1247
Yasir Monofily
Waterloo Collegiate Institute
1213
Amanda Moore
Waterloo Collegiate Institute
634
Jake Moore
North Park Collegiate
1248
Kyle Moore
Waterloo Collegiate Institute
1214
Jillian Moran
Waterloo Collegiate Institute
532
Andrew Morearu
Kincardine D S S
917
Chris Morgan
Sir John A. Macdonald S.S.
575
Jens Morgan
Kitchener Collegiate Institute
918
Tyler Morgan
Sir John A. Macdonald S.S.
772
Kyle Morris
Preston HIgh School
1340
Kaitlyn Morrish
Woodland Christian High School
183
Evie Morton
Centennial C.V.I
792
Caitlin Moser
Resurrection CSS
1353
Christian Mosey
Woodland Christian High School
138
Audrey Mueller
Cameron Heights Gaels
1358
Andrew Muir
Huron Heights Secondary School
635
Mark Muise
North Park Collegiate
821
Ronan Mulhern
Resurrection CSS
734
Joseph Munch
Paris District High School
773
Chris Mundy
Preston HIgh School
636
Ray Munro
North Park Collegiate
218
Ben Murphy
Centre Dufferin DHS
404
Ryan Murphy
Grand River Collegiate Institu
637
Evan Murray
North Park Collegiate
239
Randelle Murray
Chesley District High School
1166
Joel Nafziger
W. Ross Macdonald School
1316
Manuela Nagel
West Hill Secondary School
1058
Ainsley Nantes
St. Mary's High School (Kit
919
Jacob Nasser
Sir John A. Macdonald S.S.
793
Hailey Naugler
Resurrection CSS
794
Anna Nauta
Resurrection CSS
167
Dennis Nay
Cameron Heights Gaels
267
Reaghan Neill
Elmira District Secondary Scho
268
Heidi Nelson
Elmira District Secondary Scho
1011
Bryan Nerger
St. David Catholic Secondary S
308
Alley Newman
Forest Heights Collegiate Inst
514
Ryan Newman
John F Ross CVI Guelph
96
Brooke Newsome
Brantford Collegiate Institute
405
Dustin Nguyen-Black
Grand River Collegiate Institu
695
Matt Nightingale
OUR LADY OF LOURDES
204
Tristan Nigro
Centennial C.V.I
976
Marcus Noble
St. Benedict Catholic Secondar
97
Keira Norris
Brantford Collegiate Institute
139
Maggie Norris
Cameron Heights Gaels
27
Laura Norrish
Bishop Macdonell Catholic High
79
Osahon Nosakhare
Bluevale Collegiate Institute
269
Paige Nosal
Elmira District Secondary Scho
80
Sami Nouralla
Bluevale Collegiate Institute
168
Juan Nunes
Cameron Heights Gaels
1114
Andrew Nunno
St. Mary's High School (OS)
761
Emma Nussli
Preston HIgh School
391
Chris O'Brien
Glenview Park SecondarySchool
366
Adam O'Donnell
Galt Collegiate Institute
367
Ryan O'Donnell
Galt Collegiate Institute
696
Leon Obracous
OUR LADY OF LOURDES
28
Kathleen Odumeru
Bishop Macdonell Catholic High
1304
Tamara Officer
Wellington Heights Secondary S
886
Mika Ohtsuka
Sir John A. Macdonald S.S.
920
Adam Okeil
Sir John A. Macdonald S.S.
1012
Jonathan Oldenburger
St. David Catholic Secondary S
341
Steve Oliveira
Forest Heights Collegiate Inst
495
Quinn Oliver
Jacob Hespeler Secondary Schoo
1317
Tena Oliver
West Hill Secondary School
35
Walt Olson
Bishop Macdonell Catholic High
1182
Nicole Opersko
Waterford District High School
697
Liam ORegan
OUR LADY OF LOURDES
1152
Cassie Orgeles
W. Ross Macdonald School
476
Ogi Oroz
Huron Heights Secondary School
735
Sebastian Orriens
Paris District High School
169
Joshua Osbourne
Cameron Heights Gaels
1215
Aysun Osmansoy
Waterloo Collegiate Institute
396
Alex Ostapchuk
Grand River Collegiate Institu
1115
Marcus Ott
St. Mary's High School (OS)
834
Connor Outhit
Rockway Mennonite Collegiate
959
Emily Pachereva
St. Benedict Catholic Secondar
170
Connor Paddock
Cameron Heights Gaels
171
Liam Paddock
Cameron Heights Gaels
1089
Artur Pajda
St. Mary's High School (Kit
921
Jordan Paola
Sir John A. Macdonald S.S.
1249
Aaron Park
Waterloo Collegiate Institute
922
Steve Parker
Sir John A. Macdonald S.S.
172
Wesley Parsons
Cameron Heights Gaels
932
Stephanie Passarelli
Southwood Secondary School
466
Clara Passas
Huron Heights Secondary School
98
Erica Pate
Brantford Collegiate Institute
576
Spencer Paul
Kitchener Collegiate Institute
1179
Cory Paulitzki
Walkerton DIstrict Secondary S
1144
Colin Pavan
St.Johns College
81
Jordan Pearce
Bluevale Collegiate Institute
960
Kimberlee Pearl
St. Benedict Catholic Secondar
977
Devon Pelley
St. Benedict Catholic Secondar
1309
Davin Penny
Wellington Heights Secondary S
1250
Janosch Pentney
Waterloo Collegiate Institute
362
Sarah Penwarden
Galt Collegiate Institute
1153
Brooke Perriam
W. Ross Macdonald School
663
Graham Perry
Orangeville District Secondary
467
Ellen Perschbacher
Huron Heights Secondary School
468
Sarah Perschbacher
Huron Heights Secondary School
99
Laura Peters
Brantford Collegiate Institute
100
Sarah Peters
Brantford Collegiate Institute
461
Stefan Peters
Holy Trinity Catholic High Sch
577
John Petras
Kitchener Collegiate Institute
445
Eddy Phachanhla
Guelph Collegiate and Vocation
1059
Jaimie Phelan
St. Mary's High School (Kit
1060
Kaitie Phelan
St. Mary's High School (Kit
426
Claire Phelps
Guelph Collegiate and Vocation
1061
Jessica Picassinos
St. Mary's High School (Kit
606
Kyle Piccolo
Monsignor Doyle C.S.S.
1341
Lisa Pidduck
Woodland Christian High School
82
Cameron Pierce
Bluevale Collegiate Institute
1026
Megan Piovesan
St. James Catholic High School
647
Caitlyn Pirker
Norwell District Secondary Sch
285
Rachel Plant
Erin District High School
744
Céline Plante
Père René de Galinée
211
Krista Poniatowski
Centre Dufferin DHS
747
Stephen Poole
Père René de Galinée
496
Andrew Porter
Jacob Hespeler Secondary Schoo
862
Evan Porter
Saugeen District SS
978
Nick Porter
St. Benedict Catholic Secondar
515
Tristan Potter
John F Ross CVI Guelph
933
Sam Powell
Southwood Secondary School
998
Ashley Power
St. David Catholic Secondary S
979
Justin Power
St. Benedict Catholic Secondar
1090
Alex Powers
St. Mary's High School (Kit
1105
Sydney Prahl-Davis
St. Mary's High School (OS)
578
Sidney Pratt
Kitchener Collegiate Institute
550
Erika Preece
Kitchener Collegiate Institute
309
Hayley Press
Forest Heights Collegiate Inst
240
Grace Presseault
Chesley District High School
1167
Aaron Prevost
W. Ross Macdonald School
1042
Stephen Price
St. James Catholic High School
774
Brady Pritchard
Preston HIgh School
762
Sami Pritchard
Preston HIgh School
173
Aditya Priya
Cameron Heights Gaels
1292
Blake Prokopowicz
Waterloo-Oxford DSS
29
Geena Promnitz
Bishop Macdonell Catholic High
253
Sam Proum
College Heights Secondary Scho
446
James Purvis
Guelph Collegiate and Vocation
551
Meghan Quantz
Kitchener Collegiate Institute
736
Derek Quick
Paris District High School
205
Peter Quosai
Centennial C.V.I
698
Max Raab
OUR LADY OF LOURDES
21
Chris Radojewski
Assumption College School
12
Katherine Radojewski
Assumption College School
795
Rachel Radyk
Resurrection CSS
1173
Lisa Rae
Walkerton DIstrict Secondary S
1305
Shae-Lynn Raeman
Wellington Heights Secondary S
274
Simon Raimbault
Elmira District Secondary Scho
607
Brandon Ratz
Monsignor Doyle C.S.S.
292
Derek Ratz
Erin District High School
608
Josh Ratz
Monsignor Doyle C.S.S.
621
Sarah Rawls
North Park Collegiate
456
Hannah Reardon
Holy Trinity Catholic High Sch
999
Julia Redfearn
St. David Catholic Secondary S
579
Ian Reed
Kitchener Collegiate Institute
552
Sarah Reed
Kitchener Collegiate Institute
863
Elijah Reidpath
Saugeen District SS
1216
Becky Reist
Waterloo Collegiate Institute
13
Karolina Rembiesa
Assumption College School
1062
Sarah Remillard
St. Mary's High School (Kit
250
Taylor Rennie
Chesley District High School
111
Alexander Rey
Brantford Collegiate Institute
980
Peter Reynolds
St. Benedict Catholic Secondar
174
Giovanni Ribeiro
Cameron Heights Gaels
413
Heather Richardson
Grey Highlands Secondary Schoo
406
Joshua Richardson
Grand River Collegiate Institu
378
Jennie Rideout
Glenview Park SecondarySchool
592
Jill Riekenbrauck
Monsignor Doyle C.S.S.
1043
Joel Rivera
St. James Catholic High School
175
Lloyd Roberts
Cameron Heights Gaels
310
Rachel Roberts
Forest Heights Collegiate Inst
664
George Robertson
Orangeville District Secondary
469
Julie Robinson
Huron Heights Secondary School
140
Naomi Robson
Cameron Heights Gaels
206
Ian Rodgers
Centennial C.V.I
1130
Ashley Rodriguez
St.Johns College
846
Roxanne Roefs
Sacred Heart High School
1000
Aliya Roga
St. David Catholic Secondary S
270
Justine Rogers
Elmira District Secondary Scho
622
Reo Roland
North Park Collegiate
866
Nicole Rollins
Simcoe Composite School
867
Thomas Rollins
Simcoe Composite School
1168
Ryan Romanuk
W. Ross Macdonald School
1116
Zach Roote
St. Mary's High School (OS)
516
Emerson Rosales
John F Ross CVI Guelph
580
Aaron Rosenblum
Kitchener Collegiate Institute
342
Connor Ross
Forest Heights Collegiate Inst
56
Claire Rouleau
Bluevale Collegiate Institute
553
Jennifer Rowe
Kitchener Collegiate Institute
1268
Annie Rowland
Waterloo-Oxford DSS
379
Jessie Rowley
Glenview Park SecondarySchool
822
Jerome Roy
Resurrection CSS
207
Matt Rudland
Centennial C.V.I
796
Heidi Ruetz
Resurrection CSS
797
Courtney Runstedler
Resurrection CSS
1013
Phillip Runstedler
St. David Catholic Secondary S
823
Andy Russell
Resurrection CSS
827
Chloe Russell
Rockway Mennonite Collegiate
835
Will Russell
Rockway Mennonite Collegiate
371
Hannah Russwurm
Georgian Bay Secondary
887
Holly Rutherford
Sir John A. Macdonald S.S.
653
Laura Ryan
Orangeville District Secondary
740
Justine Rydall
Pennisula Shores DS
593
Jocelyn Sa Melo
Monsignor Doyle C.S.S.
836
Nas Sabrie
Rockway Mennonite Collegiate
724
Logan Sager
Paris District High School
1014
Matt Salek
St. David Catholic Secondary S
1131
Rebecca Salerno
St.Johns College
1269
Emily Salese
Waterloo-Oxford DSS
1270
Hope Salese
Waterloo-Oxford DSS
447
Daniel Salsberg
Guelph Collegiate and Vocation
554
Ali Salvador
Kitchener Collegiate Institute
448
Monojit Samanta
Guelph Collegiate and Vocation
775
Devin Sander
Preston HIgh School
798
Hanna Sandrock
Resurrection CSS
837
Oliver Sangster
Rockway Mennonite Collegiate
799
Melissa Santolini
Resurrection CSS
800
Sara Santolini
Resurrection CSS
141
Alexandra Sauk
Cameron Heights Gaels
638
Ben Sawiki
North Park Collegiate
1015
Jeff Scanlon
St. David Catholic Secondary S
397
Laura Scheklesky
Grand River Collegiate Institu
1293
Justin Schieb
Waterloo-Oxford DSS
648
Laura Schieck
Norwell District Secondary Sch
208
Mitchell Schinbein
Centennial C.V.I
763
Jenna Schlingmann
Preston HIgh School
981
Nathan Schmidt
St. Benedict Catholic Secondar
30
Taylor Schmidt
Bishop Macdonell Catholic High
57
Melissa Schneider
Bluevale Collegiate Institute
343
Nick Schroder
Forest Heights Collegiate Inst
1271
Erika Schroeder
Waterloo-Oxford DSS
1001
Adela Schudek
St. David Catholic Secondary S
271
Mackenzie Schultz
Elmira District Secondary Scho
241
Cornelia Schumacher
Chesley District High School
945
Noah Schuster
Southwood Secondary School
1217
Julia Schwindt
Waterloo Collegiate Institute
184
Tsar Scomazzan
Centennial C.V.I
679
Shannon Scott
OUR LADY OF LOURDES
311
Tanisha Scott
Forest Heights Collegiate Inst
1117
Jake See
St. Mary's High School (OS)
312
Kate Seifried
Forest Heights Collegiate Inst
83
Anthony Sellars
Bluevale Collegiate Institute
101
Selena Sequin
Brantford Collegiate Institute
1027
Rachel Serwotka
St. James Catholic High School
232
Cameron Seth
Centre Wellington D H S
581
Jeremy Settle
Kitchener Collegiate Institute
1272
Helaina Shantz
Waterloo-Oxford DSS
982
Andrew Sharp
St. Benedict Catholic Secondar
449
Greg Sharp
Guelph Collegiate and Vocation
725
Stephanie Sharp
Paris District High School
344
Luke Shaver
Forest Heights Collegiate Inst
242
Becky Shaw
Chesley District High School
243
Emily Shaw
Chesley District High School
737
Zachary Shewfelt
Paris District High School
776
Andy Shields
Preston HIgh School
777
Gavin Shields
Preston HIgh School
176
Gordon Shields
Cameron Heights Gaels
923
John Shin
Sir John A. Macdonald S.S.
368
Dip Shondipon
Galt Collegiate Institute
738
Jesse Short
Paris District High School
582
Brandon Shrigley
Kitchener Collegiate Institute
864
Coleton Shular
Saugeen District SS
407
Brett Sickard
Grand River Collegiate Institu
824
Brad Silveira
Resurrection CSS
983
Alex Silver
St. Benedict Catholic Secondar
510
Sydney Siminoski
John F Ross CVI Guelph
244
Manon Simon
Chesley District High School
177
Jamie Sin-Keo
Cameron Heights Gaels
293
Carter Sinclair
Erin District High School
639
Adam Slawich
North Park Collegiate
185
Natalie Sloof
Centennial C.V.I
852
Ryan Small
Sacred Heart High School
219
Connor Smillie
Centre Dufferin DHS
84
Ben Smith
Bluevale Collegiate Institute
680
Caileigh Smith
OUR LADY OF LOURDES
1306
Cara Smith
Wellington Heights Secondary S
984
Daniel Smith
St. Benedict Catholic Secondar
699
Garrett Smith
OUR LADY OF LOURDES
85
Jesse Smith
Bluevale Collegiate Institute
934
Lexi Smith
Southwood Secondary School
294
McLean Smith
Erin District High School
1091
Tyler Smith
St. Mary's High School (Kit
654
Lauren Smithson
Orangeville District Secondary
363
Mary-Beth Smowton
Galt Collegiate Institute
555
Frances Smyth
Kitchener Collegiate Institute
450
Thomas Snelgrove
Guelph Collegiate and Vocation
1218
Lindsay Snider
Waterloo Collegiate Institute
457
Ashley Snyder
Holy Trinity Catholic High Sch
1273
Ashten Snyder
Waterloo-Oxford DSS
58
Jessie Snyder
Bluevale Collegiate Institute
778
Tyler Snyder
Preston HIgh School
1002
Maxine Sobisch
St. David Catholic Secondary S
1028
Katarina Solomon
St. James Catholic High School
1274
Jessica soper
Waterloo-Oxford DSS
935
Haley Spennato
Southwood Secondary School
847
Jaclyn Spitzig
Sacred Heart High School
517
David Sprague
John F Ross CVI Guelph
801
Bailey Sprout
Resurrection CSS
414
Michelle St. Pierre
Grey Highlands Secondary Schoo
477
Nicholis Staffa
Huron Heights Secondary School
764
Sara Stanbury
Preston HIgh School
22
Corey Stead
Assumption College School
478
Tyler Steeves
Huron Heights Secondary School
1092
Jake Stephens
St. Mary's High School (Kit
398
Ashley Stevenson
Grand River Collegiate Institu
518
Liam Stiles
John F Ross CVI Guelph
1310
Mitchell Storey
Wellington Heights Secondary S
1118
Brandon Strain
St. Mary's High School (OS)
655
Julie Strang
Orangeville District Secondary
226
Julia Stride
Centre Wellington D H S
399
Tanisha Stringer
Grand River Collegiate Institu
726
Carolyn Stuart
Paris District High School
1180
Sam Stuckless
Walkerton DIstrict Secondary S
739
Greg Stulen
Paris District High School
451
Peter Stulp
Guelph Collegiate and Vocation
245
Micaela Stutzki
Chesley District High School
408
Nathan Suderman-Gladwell
Grand River Collegiate Institu
1251
Wulu Sui
Waterloo Collegiate Institute
1252
Wuyou Sui
Waterloo Collegiate Institute
665
Ben Sullivan
Orangeville District Secondary
681
Alysha Sultana
OUR LADY OF LOURDES
209
Everett Sun
Centennial C.V.I
583
Trevor Sundin
Kitchener Collegiate Institute
533
Andrew Sweeny
Kincardine D S S
682
Sonya Symdo
OUR LADY OF LOURDES
985
Ben Taborek
St. Benedict Catholic Secondar
640
John Ross Tangi
North Park Collegiate
986
Keith Tanner
St. Benedict Catholic Secondar
286
Jacklyn Tannhauser
Erin District High School
1332
Henkenhaf Tatiana
Westside Secondary School
313
Jenna Tauro
Forest Heights Collegiate Inst
186
Madison Tawse
Centennial C.V.I
142
Connor Taylor
Cameron Heights Gaels
1318
Riley Taylor
West Hill Secondary School
409
Ryan Tennant
Grand River Collegiate Institu
1132
Rebecca Terejko
St.Johns College
865
Sam Thaw
Saugeen District SS
853
Adam Thomas
Sacred Heart High School
427
Lindsay Thompson
Guelph Collegiate and Vocation
470
Michelle Thompson
Huron Heights Secondary School
143
Tyisha Thompson
Cameron Heights Gaels
1325
Jeff Thomson
West Hill Secondary School
1294
Mitch Thorne
Waterloo-Oxford DSS
497
Jason Thornton
Jacob Hespeler Secondary Schoo
1133
Liberty Thorpe
St.Johns College
727
Siarra Tiffany
Paris District High School
641
Nich Tolhurst
North Park Collegiate
144
Simonne Tomasovic
Cameron Heights Gaels
1093
Kevin Tome
St. Mary's High School (Kit
233
Austin Trapp
Centre Wellington D H S
748
Yannick Tremblay
Père René de Galinée
936
Holly Trower
Southwood Secondary School
462
Jared Tschirhart
Holy Trinity Catholic High Sch
345
Michael Tuck
Forest Heights Collegiate Inst
287
Haley Tucker
Erin District High School
937
Stephanie Tucker
Southwood Secondary School
1134
Jen Turner
St.Johns College
623
Jessica Turner
North Park Collegiate
1119
Brandon Twinning
St. Mary's High School (OS)
666
Alex Tworek
Orangeville District Secondary
86
Alexander Ullman
Bluevale Collegiate Institute
1275
Jessica Ulmer
Waterloo-Oxford DSS
961
Catherine Umolac
St. Benedict Catholic Secondar
428
Jassie Usitalo
Guelph Collegiate and Vocation
346
Brendan Uttley
Forest Heights Collegiate Inst
498
Jonathan Valencia
Jacob Hespeler Secondary Schoo
1219
Natalia Valencia
Waterloo Collegiate Institute
1120
Nick Van Alphen
St. Mary's High School (OS)
962
Sarah Van de Graaf
St. Benedict Catholic Secondar
1220
Julie Van de Valk
Waterloo Collegiate Institute
1169
Brandon Van Wyk
W. Ross Macdonald School
1354
Braden VandeHoef
Woodland Christian High School
1355
Michael Vanderburgh
Woodland Christian High School
1106
Renee Vanderhoeden
St. Mary's High School (OS)
1121
Taylor Vanderhoeden
St. Mary's High School (OS)
59
Kayla Vanderkruk
Bluevale Collegiate Institute
463
Clarke Vanderlee
Holy Trinity Catholic High Sch
314
Emily Vanderstelt
Forest Heights Collegiate Inst
315
Katie Vanderstelt
Forest Heights Collegiate Inst
1326
Arno VanDijk
West Hill Secondary School
458
Kaitlynn VanEs
Holy Trinity Catholic High Sch
1145
Tyler VanLeeuwen
St.Johns College
556
Daria Vela
Kitchener Collegiate Institute
499
Nathan Vervaeke
Jacob Hespeler Secondary Schoo
683
Madison Vettoretto
OUR LADY OF LOURDES
14
Chantal Villafranca
Assumption College School
410
Luke Villemaire
Grand River Collegiate Institu
1319
Emily Vincent
West Hill Secondary School
1295
alex Vink
Waterloo-Oxford DSS
1342
Jordyn Visscher
Woodland Christian High School
987
Joshua Viveiros
St. Benedict Catholic Secondar
802
Courtney Voisin
Resurrection CSS
479
Justin Voisin
Huron Heights Secondary School
779
Alan Vong
Preston HIgh School
1094
Christian vonKrause
St. Mary's High School (Kit
780
Devin Vriezen
Preston HIgh School
87
Razvan Vulcu
Bluevale Collegiate Institute
924
Michael Wagenknecht
Sir John A. Macdonald S.S.
1296
Preston Wagler
Waterloo-Oxford DSS
210
Calvin Wagner
Centennial C.V.I
429
Elise Wagner
Guelph Collegiate and Vocation
609
Zac Wagner
Monsignor Doyle C.S.S.
1221
Chloe Waind
Waterloo Collegiate Institute
1222
Victoria Waind
Waterloo Collegiate Institute
1016
Kelly Waldbillig
St. David Catholic Secondary S
380
Jenna Walker
Glenview Park SecondarySchool
1095
Chris Walser
St. Mary's High School (Kit
825
Robbie Walters
Resurrection CSS
534
Zihan Wang
Kincardine D S S
963
Emily Ward
St. Benedict Catholic Secondar
1223
Hailey Ward
Waterloo Collegiate Institute
1276
Laura Warr
Waterloo-Oxford DSS
700
Emmett Waters
OUR LADY OF LOURDES
701
Chris Watson
OUR LADY OF LOURDES
526
Kortney Watson
Kincardine D S S
471
Taylor Watson
Huron Heights Secondary School
702
Haydn Watters
OUR LADY OF LOURDES
557
Kathryn Weber
Kitchener Collegiate Institute
946
Joel Webster
Southwood Secondary School
938
Victoria Webster
Southwood Secondary School
1224
Lindsay Weinert
Waterloo Collegiate Institute
1225
Katrina Welch
Waterloo Collegiate Institute
295
Nick Weller
Erin District High School
316
Sarah Werbowecki
Forest Heights Collegiate Inst
1170
Nick Wert
W. Ross Macdonald School
246
Brittney West
Chesley District High School
1297
James West
Waterloo-Oxford DSS
964
Jellisa Westney
St. Benedict Catholic Secondar
1277
Brooke Wettlaufer
Waterloo-Oxford DSS
535
Alvin Wheeler
Kincardine D S S
624
Amanda White
North Park Collegiate
212
Lindsay Whiting
Centre Dufferin DHS
31
Rachel Whittaker
Bishop Macdonell Catholic High
1146
Paul Wiacek
St.Johns College
1226
Cassidy Wideman
Waterloo Collegiate Institute
347
Mac Wilheim
Forest Heights Collegiate Inst
854
Brent Wilhelm
Sacred Heart High School
1327
Spencer William
West Hill Secondary School
348
Alex Williams
Forest Heights Collegiate Inst
1298
Ethan Williams
Waterloo-Oxford DSS
500
Jeff Williams
Jacob Hespeler Secondary Schoo
112
Alex Wilson
Brantford Collegiate Institute
187
Cassandra Wilson
Centennial C.V.I
60
Charlotte Wilson
Bluevale Collegiate Institute
684
danielle Wilson
OUR LADY OF LOURDES
188
Katie Wilson
Centennial C.V.I
1299
Matt Wilson
Waterloo-Oxford DSS
392
Patrick Wilson
Glenview Park SecondarySchool
15
Taylor Wilson
Assumption College School
888
Tina Wilton
Sir John A. Macdonald S.S.
1063
Taylor Windlinger
St. Mary's High School (Kit
1278
Cecelia Windsor
Waterloo-Oxford DSS
36
Joseph Winer
Bishop Macdonell Catholic High
32
Lisa Winer
Bishop Macdonell Catholic High
145
Felicia Wittblad
Cameron Heights Gaels
1320
Sam Wittenberg
West Hill Secondary School
965
Julia Wittmann
St. Benedict Catholic Secondar
411
Joel Wood
Grand River Collegiate Institu
610
Max Wood
Monsignor Doyle C.S.S.
868
Johnathon Woodley
Simcoe Composite School
527
Amber Woods
Kincardine D S S
889
Katie Woodstock
Sir John A. Macdonald S.S.
1096
Paul Worndl
St. Mary's High School (Kit
1097
Adam Worth-Bolton
St. Mary's High School (Kit
501
Jordy Worton
Jacob Hespeler Secondary Schoo
988
Jason Wozniak
St. Benedict Catholic Secondar
989
Lucas Wozniak
St. Benedict Catholic Secondar
656
Morgan Wright
Orangeville District Secondary
828
Sara Wyngaarden
Rockway Mennonite Collegiate
594
Helen Wysocki
Monsignor Doyle C.S.S.
595
Julia Wysocki
Monsignor Doyle C.S.S.
890
Nancy Xiao
Sir John A. Macdonald S.S.
146
Victoria Xie
Cameron Heights Gaels
1253
Darwin Xue
Waterloo Collegiate Institute
838
TianYu Yang
Rockway Mennonite Collegiate
147
Rebecca Yardley
Cameron Heights Gaels
400
Tamlyn Yasui
Grand River Collegiate Institu
685
Brenda Yee
OUR LADY OF LOURDES
88
Brandon Yeung
Bluevale Collegiate Institute
925
Brian Yeung
Sir John A. Macdonald S.S.
926
Gary Yeung
Sir John A. Macdonald S.S.
480
Benjamin Yorga
Huron Heights Secondary School
102
Natalie York
Brantford Collegiate Institute
1107
McKenna Yost
St. Mary's High School (OS)
1279
Christine Young
Waterloo-Oxford DSS
1171
Mike Young
W. Ross Macdonald School
178
Rhys Young
Cameron Heights Gaels
37
Sean Young
Bishop Macdonell Catholic High
364
Maddi Youngson
Galt Collegiate Institute
781
David Yu
Preston HIgh School
829
LuFan Yu
Rockway Mennonite Collegiate
1254
Samuel Yu
Waterloo Collegiate Institute
502
Abdu Zaghlol
Jacob Hespeler Secondary Schoo
1147
Mike Zamboni
St.Johns College
891
Ana Zapata
Sir John A. Macdonald S.S.
1227
Carolina Zarin
Waterloo Collegiate Institute
1255
Phil Zarin
Waterloo Collegiate Institute
1343
Maaike Zeeman
Woodland Christian High School
855
Matthew Zeinstra
Sacred Heart High School
1029
Teresa Zeinstra
St. James Catholic High School
1356
Sophie Zeyer
Walkerton DIstrict Secondary S
89
Allan Zhang
Bluevale Collegiate Institute
1228
Marissa Zhang
Waterloo Collegiate Institute
1098
Tyler Ziegler
St. Mary's High School (Kit
90
Shaun Zimmerman
Bluevale Collegiate Institute
1229
Regan Zink
Waterloo Collegiate Institute
317
Mehgan Zonneveld
Forest Heights Collegiate Inst
16
Victoria Zyma
Assumption College School
Last updated Sat, 31 Oct 2009 22:31:26
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en