Meet Info
Metro Track and Field Meet
May 19, 2010 to May 20, 2010
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Full Results PDF (299.03 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Ath#
Name
Team
520
Jennifer Abada
Madonna C S S
323
Johnathan Abbieu
East York C I
274
Khaldoun Aboutaire
Don Mills C I
346
Sharde Abrams
Emery C I
433
Ramzeia Abubakar
Harbord C I
286
Ashley Adams
Downsview S S
47
Janica Adams
Birchmount Park C I
353
Taylor Adams
Etobicoke C I
664
Jessica Adamson
North Toronto C I
391
Bryan Addo
Father Henry Carr C S S
683
Adam Adeboboye
Northern S S
1073
Bukun Adegbembo
Weston C I
731
Adenla Adenji
Richview C I
1094
Ademola Adewusi
Westview Centennial S S
662
Abigail Adjei
North Albion C I
1221
Kevin Adjei
Neil McNeil H S
623
Quadir Adolphe
Mother Teresa C S S
897
Lenox Adrinkah
St. Michael's College- Toronto
1095
Nana Adu-Poku
Westview Centennial S S
852
Luis Aguirre
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
817
Ramy Ahmed
Sir John A. MacDonald C I
383
Stephanie Aidoo
Father Henry Carr C S S
628
Steven Ajayi
Neil McNeil H S
282
Addi Ajim
Downsview S S
551
Aquila Akingbade
Martingrove C I
616
Oladunni Aladejebi
Mother Teresa C S S
145
Diana Alarcon
Cedarbrae C I
769
Michael Aleksic
Riverdale C I
1079
Casey Alexander
Weston C I
1068
Nisa Alexander
Western T & C S
1136
Riley Alison
York Mills C I
653
Junior Aljoe
Newtonbrook S S
569
Olive Alleyne
Mary Ward C S S
463
Alex Allison
Humberside C I
856
Carley Allison
St. Andrew's Jr. H S
309
Amjed Alsalman
Dr.Norman Bethune C I
863
Michael Amah
St. Basil The Great
889
Lisa Amaning
St. Joseph's College
1214
Rhonda Amankwaah
Father Henry Carr C S S
1205
Shirley Amo-Bafri
Father Henry Carr C S S
384
Eva Amo-Mensah
Father Henry Carr C S S
964
Sandra Amoah
Vaughan Road C I
579
Collins Amofah
Mgsr. Percy Johnson C H S
577
Lordeen Anang
Mgsr. Percy Johnson C H S
762
Jacqueline Andrade
Riverdale C I
570
Sophie Angoh
Mary Ward C S S
965
April Anolin
Vaughan Road C I
161
Stuart Anoya
Chaminade College
1211
Ashley Appiah
Father Henry Carr C S S
259
Martha Appiah
Don Bosco C S S
984
Luca Aquiar Almeida
Vaughan Road C I
1130
Ghana Ariharan
Woburn C I
87
Daniel Armitage
Bishop Allen Academy
162
Jude Arrulapu
Chaminade College
862
Belinda Asare
St. Basil The Great
552
Chris Aspros
Martingrove C I
163
Nich Assuncao
Chaminade College
665
Christina Atkinson
North Toronto C I
420
Mary Avenbaun
Francis Libermann C H S
589
Peter Azenhas
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
478
Andre Azonwanna-Ford
James Cardinal McGuigan
399
Joana Azubelis
Father Redmond C S S
1137
Alyne Azucena
York Mills C I
21
Tony Ba
Albert Campbell C I
157
Karou Bab
Central Technical School
898
Matt Badali
St. Michael's College- Toronto
899
Thomas Badali
St. Michael's College- Toronto
11
Jordana Badley
Albert Campbell C I
262
Kemar Badrow
Don Bosco C S S
113
Jamal Badu
Brebeuf H S
442
Sarah Baert
Havergal College - Toronto
158
Kevin Bailey
Central Technical School
483
Mykal Bailey
Kipling C I
1035
Ryan Bailey
Villanova College - King City
724
Austin Baker
R.H. King Academy
1189
Brandon Baladad
Cardinal Newman H C
1138
Vanessa Barbini
York Mills C I
385
Akua Barfi
Father Henry Carr C S S
283
Oshin Barham
Downsview S S
900
Andrew Barnes
St. Michael's College- Toronto
617
Arianna Barnett
Mother Teresa C S S
669
Steven Barnett
North Toronto C I
1012
Jason Baron
Victoria Park S S
217
Fiona Barry
De La Salle College - Toronto
1139
Jamie Basian
York Mills C I
409
Bunny Bassan
Father Redmond C S S
218
Alanna Bateman
De La Salle College - Toronto
742
Brent Bates
Richview C I
59
Dylan Bates
Birchmount Park C I
732
Jordan Bates
Richview C I
114
Mark Battaglia
Brebeuf H S
219
Jessica Baun
De La Salle College - Toronto
940
Imani Bawa
Trinity College - Port Hope
60
Matthew Bawcutt
Birchmount Park C I
901
Spencer Bayley
St. Michael's College- Toronto
935
Daniel Beard
Thistletown C I
220
Lauren Bechard
De La Salle College - Toronto
670
Sam Beckerman
North Toronto C I
985
Javaun Beckles Lewis
Vaughan Road C I
1223
Krisant Beecher
Francis Libermann C H S
1096
Nick Belgrave
Westview Centennial S S
733
Maddie Benjamin
Richview C I
88
Ryan Bennett
Bishop Allen Academy
966
Ashlee Benoit
Vaughan Road C I
365
Nourddine Beremad
Etobicoke C I
221
Anastasia Berezowsky
De La Salle College - Toronto
366
Steven Berkin-Dervnig
Etobicoke C I
324
Dean Bernasch
East York C I
222
Angelica Bertucca
De La Salle College - Toronto
499
Megan Beverley
Leaside H S
297
Ahrabee Bhrapakaran
Dr.Norman Bethune C I
443
Natalie Biringer
Havergal College - Toronto
96
Blair Bitove
Bishop Strachan - Toronto
1060
Arthel Black
West Humber C I
933
Jasmine Black
Thistletown C I
187
Toms Black
Crescent School - Willowdale
671
Christopher Blackford
North Toronto C I
263
Michael Blackwood
Don Bosco C S S
1210
Melissa Boadu
Father Henry Carr C S S
959
Matthew Boateng
Upper Canada College - Toronto
716
Vanessa Boateng
R.H. King Academy
1212
Ashley Boayke
Father Henry Carr C S S
240
Brent Bogdon
De La Salle College - Toronto
902
Patrick Boivin
St. Michael's College- Toronto
599
Emma Bolf
Monarch Park C I
1201
Alysia Bondi
Birchmount Park C I
1195
Claudio Bondi
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
223
Alessia Borgo
De La Salle College - Toronto
770
Peter Borkowski
Riverdale C I
159
Jermal Borland
Central Technical School
590
Philip Bottero
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
797
Viyaj Bowen
Silverthorn C I
1061
Ramanpreet Brar
West Humber C I
134
Chantal Brasil
Cardinal Newman H C
133
Davien Brathwaite
C. W. Jefferys C I
654
Deshawn Brazier
Newtonbrook S S
712
Johannes Breitschwerdt
Pickering College - Newmarket
710
Nathalie Breitschwerdt
Pickering College - Newmarket
703
Tamar Brereton
Oakwood C I
241
Spencer Bridgwater
De La Salle College - Toronto
139
Gabriel Broderick
Cardinal Newman H C
97
Sasha Brodka
Bishop Strachan - Toronto
684
Shaquile Bromfield
Northern S S
618
Kamesha Broome
Mother Teresa C S S
61
Aaron Brown
Birchmount Park C I
967
Atena Brown
Vaughan Road C I
178
Kristina Brown
Country Day School - King City
512
Ryan Brown
Lester B. Pearson C I
619
Shandelle Brown-McCook
Mother Teresa C S S
339
Javon Bryce
Eastern Commerce C I
115
Darwin Buado
Brebeuf H S
879
Carolyn Buchanan
St. John's Kilmarnock
903
Luke Buckley
St. Michael's College- Toronto
77
Sophie Bukovec
Bishop Allen Academy
759
Geno Bullard
Ridley College - St. Catherine
706
Jamar Burnette
Parkdale C I
645
Sandra Burton
Newtonbrook S S
164
Cody Butch
Chaminade College
440
Walter Byrne
Harbord C I
474
Nicolas Cabal
Humberside C I
268
Sammy Cai
Don Mills C I
620
Adrian Camara
Mother Teresa C S S
62
Hakeem Cameron
Birchmount Park C I
1057
Keniel Campbell
West Hill C I
1140
Melanie Campbell
York Mills C I
1036
Nick Canitelli
Villanova College - King City
968
Marta Canneri
Vaughan Road C I
1013
Fred Cao
Victoria Park S S
771
Zehong Cao
Riverdale C I
904
Esteban Cardenas
St. Michael's College- Toronto
1141
Virginia Carefoote
York Mills C I
1037
Dan Carey
Villanova College - King City
884
Alissa Caringal
St. Joseph Morrow Park
188
Jeff Carlin
Crescent School - Willowdale
140
Antonio Carr
Cardinal Newman H C
540
Tristan Carr
Maplewood H S
101
Sara Carreira
Bloor C I
464
Melissa Caruso
Humberside C I
986
Julian Carusone
Vaughan Road C I
641
Helena Carvalho
Nelson A. Boylen S S
392
Johnny Casvgay
Father Henry Carr C S S
905
Joseph Cattana
St. Michael's College- Toronto
1019
Stefania Cerisano
Villanova College - King City
1115
Kale Chahine
Windfields Jr. H S
1014
Vasant Challapally
Victoria Park S S
202
Alex Chan
Crestwood Preparatory Sr
12
Gloria Chan
Albert Campbell C I
22
Jacky Chan
Albert Campbell C I
269
Michael Chan
Don Mills C I
13
Serene Chan
Albert Campbell C I
14
Shannon Chan
Albert Campbell C I
318
Thomas Chan
Earl Haig S S
1
Vinny Chan
Agincourt C I
15
Yan Chan
Albert Campbell C I
1069
Juanita Charlemagne
Western T & C S
1207
Jamar Chatrie
Emery C I
224
Lauren Chau
De La Salle College - Toronto
906
Daniel Cheley
St. Michael's College- Toronto
553
Andrew Anrui Chen
Martingrove C I
717
Delia Chen
R.H. King Academy
818
Julio Chen
Sir John A. MacDonald C I
1177
Kevin Chen
Zion Heights Jr. H S
1010
Xinye Chen
Victoria Park S S
611
Dennis Chenze
Monarch Park C I
44
Darien Chetram
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
461
Valerie Cheung
Holy Trinity - Richmond Hill
950
Flora Chiang
University of Toronto Sch
216
Tyler Chichester
David and Mary Thompson
777
Gabriel Chiglione
Rosedale Heights S S
711
Alyssa Chin
Pickering College - Newmarket
424
Matthew Chin
Francis Libermann C H S
421
Shanice Chin
Francis Libermann C H S
960
Alden Ching
Upper Canada College - Toronto
1067
Kunga Choden
West Toronto C I
1116
Danny Choi
Windfields Jr. H S
542
Dorris Choi
Martingrove C I
543
Eureka Choi
Martingrove C I
1170
Jina Choi
Zion Heights Jr. H S
1152
Brandon Chon
York Mills C I
1142
Jasmine Chong
York Mills C I
600
Ashley Chow
Monarch Park C I
482
Jeanna Chow
Kipling C I
612
Nathaniel Chow
Monarch Park C I
515
Allison Christiani
Loretto Abbey C S S
1020
Allison Christie
Villanova College - King City
189
William Christodoulou
Crescent School - Willowdale
1143
Alana Chu
York Mills C I
116
maurice Chu
Brebeuf H S
416
Kelvin Chuckwu
Forest Hill C I
1178
Alex Chung
Zion Heights Jr. H S
867
Chloe Church
St. Clement's School - Toronto
534
Dylan Ciccarelli
Malvern C I
1038
Paul Ciulini
Villanova College - King City
516
Alana Ciullo
Loretto Abbey C S S
517
Dominuque Ciullo
Loretto Abbey C S S
242
Matthew Clademenos
De La Salle College - Toronto
828
Lauren Clancy
Sir Oliver Mowat C I
1021
Maddison Clark
Villanova College - King City
284
Chante Clarke
Downsview S S
880
Devon Clarke
St. John's Kilmarnock
881
Jayne Clarke
St. John's Kilmarnock
1086
Mariah Clayton
Westview Centennial S S
1192
Charles Clement
Sir Wilfrid Laurier C I
1194
Donald Clement
Sir Wilfrid Laurier C I
78
Diana Clicharska
Bishop Allen Academy
576
Evander Cobbold
Mary Ward C S S
1190
Weatherup Cole
Cardinal Newman H C
63
Marcus Collins
Birchmount Park C I
393
Xavier Collis
Father Henry Carr C S S
117
Gilbert Collison
Brebeuf H S
182
Duncan Colterjohn
Country Day School - King City
325
Kevin Coman
East York C I
707
Reece Compton
Parkdale C I
925
Angel Connolly
Stephen Leacock C I
348
Terrence Constantine
Emery C I
23
Ryan Cooper
Albert Campbell C I
275
Bianca Cordero-Ramira
Don Valley Jr. H S
1153
Nicholas Cordero-Romine
York Mills C I
190
Matt Corolis
Crescent School - Willowdale
150
Brandon Corrigan
Cedarbrae C I
629
Andrew Costello
Neil McNeil H S
752
Tess Cowherd
Ridley College - St. Catherine
969
Laura Crack
Vaughan Road C I
141
Jabari Craig
Cardinal Newman H C
838
Thronda Craig
Sir Sanford Fleming Acad
48
Cassie Cramer
Birchmount Park C I
349
Akeen Crawforde
Emery C I
49
Brittany Crew
Birchmount Park C I
243
Barrett Cribbey
De La Salle College - Toronto
685
Kyle Crisp
Northern S S
845
Quincy Croal
Sir Wilfrid Laurier C I
554
Austin Cronkite
Martingrove C I
806
Alisa Crook
Sir John A. MacDonald C I
763
Tara Crysler
Riverdale C I
79
Ekua Cudjoe
Bishop Allen Academy
326
Rafi Cummings
East York C I
882
Ross Cunningham
St. John's Kilmarnock
941
Nicole Czegledy
Trinity College - Port Hope
630
Andrew D'Agostini
Neil McNeil H S
631
Michael D'Agostini
Neil McNeil H S
367
Troy D'Angelo
Etobicoke C I
522
Olivia D'Oliveira
Malvern C I
106
Bradley Da Silva
Bloor C I
864
Daniel Da Silva
St. Basil The Great
1105
Caroline Dada
Wexford C I
285
Lilian Dadebo
Downsview S S
1171
Rinsher Dai
Zion Heights Jr. H S
1080
Shayne Dalmage
Weston C I
655
Connor Daly
Newtonbrook S S
1081
Keith Dang
Weston C I
4
Ken Dang
Agincourt C I
1039
George Daniel
Villanova College - King City
183
Griffen Daoust
Country Day School - King City
368
Charles Darkwa
Etobicoke C I
613
MacNeal Darnley
Monarch Park C I
819
Cameron Davey
Sir John A. MacDonald C I
451
Allie Davidson
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
676
Madeleine Davidson
Northern S S
1097
Shawn Davidson
Westview Centennial S S
452
Brittany Davies
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
1074
Astoria Dawson
Weston C I
970
Latisha Day
Vaughan Road C I
581
Amelie de Fenoyl
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
410
Ryan DeDios
Father Redmond C S S
417
Klaseld Dedja
Forest Hill C I
798
Peter Del Tatto
Silverthorn C I
315
Maral Deljauan
Earl Haig S S
191
Conor Denison
Crescent School - Willowdale
725
Harsh Desai
R.H. King Academy
50
Clancy Diamond
Birchmount Park C I
490
Rebecca Dias
Lakeshore C I
380
Salomon Diaz Rojas
Etobicoke Sch. of the Art
793
Emma Dictropaolo
Silverthorn C I
718
Hannah Dies
R.H. King Academy
411
Dylan Dimock
Father Redmond C S S
484
Thanh Dinh
Kipling C I
743
Andre Diodati
Richview C I
632
Michael Dirienzo
Neil McNeil H S
375
Cecilia Divito
Etobicoke Sch. of the Art
394
Laureldo Dixon
Father Henry Carr C S S
580
Derrick Djan
Mgsr. Percy Johnson C H S
184
Reid Dobell
Country Day School - King City
555
Adam Dobkin
Martingrove C I
270
Andrei Dobrin
Don Mills C I
319
Matthew Dolgin
Earl Haig S S
807
Pam Doll
Sir John A. MacDonald C I
942
Kasia Donovan
Trinity College - Port Hope
1235
Caroline Douglas
Father Redmond C S S
1082
Devante Douglas
Weston C I
656
Jarel Douglas
Newtonbrook S S
444
Shannon Dowling
Havergal College - Toronto
868
Natalie Doyle
St. Clement's School - Toronto
869
Hannah Dreksler
St. Clement's School - Toronto
591
Daniel Drozdowsky
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
24
Caleb Ducelien
Albert Campbell C I
135
Erin Ducharme
Cardinal Newman H C
686
Filip Dujic
Northern S S
1075
Alesia Duncan
Weston C I
1015
Stefan Duncan
Victoria Park S S
781
Danielle Dwyer
Runnymede C I
601
Sophie Dyzenhaus
Monarch Park C I
744
Leonard Dziemianko
Richview C I
774
Leandra Earl
Rosedale Heights S S
1117
Justin Ecclestone
Windfields Jr. H S
987
Du-Vanier Edwards
Vaughan Road C I
677
Samantha Edwards
Northern S S
1047
Lauren efler
W.L. MacKenzie C I
853
William Egi
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
395
Mark Ehioghae
Father Henry Carr C S S
672
Henno Einola
North Toronto C I
429
Tharakie Ekanayake
Georges Vanier S S
657
Omar El-Maadawi
Newtonbrook S S
1131
Arslan Ellahi
Woburn C I
396
nathaniel Elliott
Father Henry Carr C S S
621
Sh'Quaya Elves-Sinclair
Mother Teresa C S S
298
Jade Emerson
Dr.Norman Bethune C I
523
Sarah Emilio
Malvern C I
1182
Crystal Emmanual
Vaughan Road C I
165
Anston Emmanuel
Chaminade College
1231
Eloher Enorvhu
Father Redmond C S S
988
Adrian Esser
Vaughan Road C I
80
Fernanda Estevez
Bishop Allen Academy
350
Devante Estick
Emery C I
1126
Rebecca Etienne
Woburn C I
1134
Patricia Eugene
York Memorial C I
154
Aaron Evans
Central Commerce C I
453
Emma Evans
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
785
Jordell Evans
Runnymede C I
687
Gareth Everard
Northern S S
500
Chloe Evoy
Leaside H S
820
Billy Fang
Sir John A. MacDonald C I
646
Natalie Farkas
Newtonbrook S S
571
Shannon Farquharson
Mary Ward C S S
465
Sara Fassil
Humberside C I
1087
Whitney Fatal
Westview Centennial S S
745
Shane Favit
Richview C I
293
Kemar Fearon
Downsview S S
16
Diana Feng
Albert Campbell C I
556
Mathew Ferguson
Martingrove C I
713
Leanne Fernandes
Pope John Paul I I
40
Jennifer Ferreira
Archbishop Romero S S
166
Michael Filicetti
Chaminade College
1040
Gavin Fior
Villanova College - King City
971
Reyan Fleming
Vaughan Road C I
481
Jahree Flemming
Jarvis C I
870
Cara Fletcher
St. Clement's School - Toronto
475
Ben Fogel
Humberside C I
642
Everton Ford
Nelson A. Boylen S S
422
Kadiane Ford
Francis Libermann C H S
746
Albert Forde
Richview C I
118
Jason Forgie
Brebeuf H S
907
Eric Forgione
St. Michael's College- Toronto
698
Carly Forrester
Notre Dame
764
Nicki Forster
Riverdale C I
1154
Zach Forsythe
York Mills C I
535
Oliver Foster
Malvern C I
185
Adam Fournier
Country Day School - King City
131
Stephanie Fowles
C. W. Jefferys C I
17
Rouchelle Francis
Albert Campbell C I
167
Zach Francisco
Chaminade College
928
Rayshaun Franklin
Stephen Leacock C I
544
Ivanna Franko
Martingrove C I
846
Keyon Fraser
Sir Wilfrid Laurier C I
943
Meridith Fraser
Trinity College - Port Hope
989
Nicholas Frederick
Vaughan Road C I
582
Clio Fregoli
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
908
Alex Freibauer
St. Michael's College- Toronto
847
Caleef Frempong
Sir Wilfrid Laurier C I
1050
Dylan Fronda
W.L. MacKenzie C I
1191
Patrick Frost
Birchmount Park C I
320
Kai Yin Fung
Earl Haig S S
192
Ryan Fung
Crescent School - Willowdale
225
Jenna Furgiuele
De La Salle College - Toronto
51
Tekel Gabriel
Birchmount Park C I
545
Nadine Galambosy
Martingrove C I
400
Kyra Galli
Father Redmond C S S
36
Fernando Gamboa
Albert College - Belleville
972
Merany Ganesan
Vaughan Road C I
760
Alex Gao
Ridley College - St. Catherine
509
Hillarie Gardner
Lester B. Pearson C I
557
Alex Gargaro
Martingrove C I
521
Anneida Gayle
Madonna C S S
388
Tatyana Gayle
Father Henry Carr C S S
1041
Tanner Gennaro
Villanova College - King City
1218
Matthew Gentles
Father Henry Carr C S S
1088
Krystal George
Westview Centennial S S
726
Philon George
R.H. King Academy
658
Hooman Geramai
Newtonbrook S S
929
Imran Ghaznawi
Stephen Leacock C I
673
Nicholas Giancola
North Toronto C I
501
maria Giannopoulos
Leaside H S
808
Treschelle Gibson-Serrette
Sir John A. MacDonald C I
885
Kiera Gillet
St. Joseph Morrow Park
64
Robbie Gillies
Birchmount Park C I
1042
Julian Giovannone
Villanova College - King City
1203
Joelle Girgis
Birchmount Park C I
871
Georgina Glebe
St. Clement's School - Toronto
909
Graeme Glebe
St. Michael's College- Toronto
990
Jovan Glenn
Vaughan Road C I
809
Ellana Glykis
Sir John A. MacDonald C I
276
Melika Godarzi
Don Valley Jr. H S
81
Carly Goldup
Bishop Allen Academy
1155
Idean Golzari
York Mills C I
412
Valarien Gomes
Father Redmond C S S
1118
Hao Nan Gong
Windfields Jr. H S
327
Nathan Goodfellow
East York C I
688
Andrew Gordon
Northern S S
973
Stephanie Gordon
Vaughan Road C I
338
Dakota Gordon-Summers
Eastern Commerce C I
1022
Katie Gould
Villanova College - King City
287
Nrika Gould
Downsview S S
848
Emerson Gourdet
Sir Wilfrid Laurier C I
168
Antoine Goyer
Chaminade College
842
Tisha Graham
Sir Wilfrid Laurier C I
155
Jessica Granados-Arana
Central Technical School
5
David Grant
Agincourt C I
1098
Delano Grant
Westview Centennial S S
1217
Jelani Grant
Father Henry Carr C S S
719
Kala Grant
R.H. King Academy
747
Kyle Grieve
Richview C I
1119
Andrei Griforescu
Windfields Jr. H S
1120
Victor Grigorescu
Windfields Jr. H S
991
Miroslav Grkovic
Vaughan Road C I
65
Kyle Grondin
Birchmount Park C I
536
Kai Groves
Malvern C I
33
Chloe Gucciardi
Albert College - Belleville
775
Kiev Guerin
Rosedale Heights S S
89
Roman Gulko
Bishop Allen Academy
955
Jeremy Gungadecson
University of Toronto Sch
454
Madison Gunn
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
518
Stefania Gyamgi
Loretto Abbey C S S
494
Abel Hagos
Lawrence Park C I
244
Michael Hale
De La Salle College - Toronto
401
Caitlyn Hall
Father Redmond C S S
872
Emma Halupka
St. Clement's School - Toronto
810
Carly Han
Sir John A. MacDonald C I
614
Colin Hancock
Monarch Park C I
748
Joel Hannan
Richview C I
944
Cameron Harbar
Trinity College - Port Hope
193
Alex Harmantas
Crescent School - Willowdale
25
Amar Harper
Albert Campbell C I
992
Andre Harriott
Vaughan Road C I
98
Allison Harris
Bishop Strachan - Toronto
1220
Conor Harris
Neil McNeil H S
572
Sheereen Harris
Mary Ward C S S
974
Zakiya Hatchinson
Vaughan Road C I
720
Karen Hawrylyshyn
R.H. King Academy
495
Kyle Haydenluck
Lawrence Park C I
485
Jam He
Kipling C I
765
Kade Head-Marsden
Riverdale C I
537
Aaron Heaps
Malvern C I
602
Ela Hefler
Monarch Park C I
66
Alex Hegel
Birchmount Park C I
873
Devin Henderson
St. Clement's School - Toronto
693
Erin Henry
Northview Heights S S
160
Jermain Henry
Central Technical School
578
Samantha Henry
Mgsr. Percy Johnson C H S
721
Shandae Henry
R.H. King Academy
1224
Siara Henry
Francis Libermann C H S
839
Sierra Henry
Sir Sanford Fleming Acad
1230
Ty Hepburn
Father Redmond C S S
524
Quinlan Hickey
Malvern C I
42
Katie Hicks
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
226
Claire Higgins
De La Salle College - Toronto
1187
Winston Higgins
Cardinal Newman H C
699
Grace Hill
Notre Dame
119
Royan Hill
Brebeuf H S
337
Samantha Hill
Eastern Commerce C I
476
Scott Hill
Humberside C I
753
Jasmine Hilliard
Ridley College - St. Catherine
854
Ross Hinds
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
722
Brenna Hinrichsen
R.H. King Academy
18
Charis Ho
Albert Campbell C I
299
Christine Ho
Dr.Norman Bethune C I
179
Joey Ho
Country Day School - King City
19
Wing Yan Ho
Albert Campbell C I
786
Liam Hodge
Runnymede C I
146
Tameesha Holder
Cedarbrae C I
558
Christopher Holmes
Martingrove C I
993
Aleksander Hondro
Vaughan Road C I
1062
Tempest Hope
West Humber C I
789
Muntashir Hossain
SATEC
264
Tishanna Housen
Don Mills C I
811
Gwen Hovey
Sir John A. MacDonald C I
37
Gary Hsieh
Albert College - Belleville
859
Nathaniel Hu
St. Andrew's Jr. H S
821
George Hua
Sir John A. MacDonald C I
994
Charlie Huang
Vaughan Road C I
26
Jacky Huang
Albert Campbell C I
300
Rachel Huang
Dr.Norman Bethune C I
1011
Rebecca Huang
Victoria Park S S
271
Jeffrey Hui
Don Mills C I
829
Amanda Hummel
Sir Oliver Mowat C I
832
Nathan Hummel
Sir Oliver Mowat C I
413
Adam Hussein
Father Redmond C S S
974
Zakiya Hutchinson
Vaughan Road C I
734
Ashley Hutson
Richview C I
354
Brynn Huyer
Etobicoke C I
265
Stephanie Huynh
Don Mills C I
910
Brendan Hynes
St. Michael's College- Toronto
643
Abdulkarim Ibrahim
Nelson A. Boylen S S
455
Tolu Ifabiyi
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
841
Sean Ing-Ducreau
Sir Sanford Fleming Acad
857
Lidia Injac
St. Andrew's Jr. H S
1070
Sophie IssaJenko
Western T & C S
1071
Dimitri Isssajenko
Western T & C S
519
Mary-Anne Iver
Loretto Abbey C S S
288
Karen Jack
Downsview S S
995
Lemrol Jack-Layne
Vaughan Road C I
975
Jemeika Jackson
Vaughan Road C I
289
Laglenda Jacob
Downsview S S
1132
Ehsan Jamal
Woburn C I
1227
Frater Jamelia
Vaughan Road C I
513
Jamal James
Lester B. Pearson C I
633
Shaquille James-Hosten
Neil McNeil H S
936
Ekaterina Jarskaia
Toronto French School- Toronto
99
Windemere Jarvis
Bishop Strachan - Toronto
772
Majeed Jasar
Riverdale C I
339
Beyce Javon
Eastern Commerce C I
1185
Sajay Jayanathan
Sir John A. MacDonald C I
153
Raven Jeffers
Central Commerce C I
328
Amir Jemil
East York C I
934
Sukai Jeng
Thistletown C I
1197
Trevon Jennings
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
874
Rachel Jewett
St. Clement's School - Toronto
369
David Jinkinson
Etobicoke C I
290
Sataria John
Downsview S S
976
Sulangh Johnes
Vaughan Road C I
212
Nathaniel Johnson
Dante Alighiere Academy
434
Tia Johnson
Harbord C I
926
Cassandra Jones
Stephen Leacock C I
355
Cecilly Jones
Etobicoke C I
799
Jemar Jones
Silverthorn C I
1144
Karia Jones
York Mills C I
1023
Samantha Jones
Villanova College - King City
961
Pelle Jorgen
Upper Canada College - Toronto
38
Michael Joyce
Albert College - Belleville
1145
Judy Ju
York Mills C I
592
Thomas Juha
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
340
Yeheya Juhar
Eastern Commerce C I
90
Wesley Juma
Bishop Allen Academy
546
Mariama Sere Kaba
Martingrove C I
559
Sekou Kaba
Martingrove C I
1184
Nicko Kabundi
Sir John A. MacDonald C I
583
Oksana Kaczola
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
245
Chris Kahnert
De La Salle College - Toronto
1156
Vikram Kandeth
York Mills C I
547
Lauren Kanko
Martingrove C I
67
Adam Karakolis
Birchmount Park C I
68
Evan Karakolis
Birchmount Park C I
875
Natalie Karmally
St. Clement's School - Toronto
812
Hailey Karroum
Sir John A. MacDonald C I
34
Sheratt Katie
Albert College - Belleville
110
Emily Kawaguchi
Branksome Hall
496
Mark-Anthony Kaye
Lawrence Park C I
634
Mickey Kebede
Neil McNeil H S
1107
Dorothea Kefer
Windfields Jr. H S
246
Jason Kelly
De La Salle College - Toronto
911
Loughlin Kelly
St. Michael's College- Toronto
754
Alexis Kennedy
Ridley College - St. Catherine
548
Shannon Kennedy
Martingrove C I
1058
Clinton Kerr
West Hill C I
209
Ahmed Khan
Danforth C I & T S
1053
Casandra Khan
West Hill C I
727
Brian Khotsiphom
R.H. King Academy
603
Alexandra Kilian
Monarch Park C I
1108
Hannah Kim
Windfields Jr. H S
329
Josh Kim
East York C I
1109
Miru Kim
Windfields Jr. H S
549
Christine King
Martingrove C I
755
Courtney King
Ridley College - St. Catherine
386
Stephanie Kinwani
Father Henry Carr C S S
977
Michelle Kiocho
Vaughan Road C I
491
Tricia Kirk
Lakeshore C I
912
MJ Kisirye
St. Michael's College- Toronto
52
Julia Kitekski
Birchmount Park C I
735
Deshawna Kitson
Richview C I
663
Ivan Kizito
North Albion C I
370
Oliver Kladnik
Etobicoke C I
584
Anna Klikouchina
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
376
Inna Crocetti Klos
Etobicoke Sch. of the Art
247
Erik Knowles
De La Salle College - Toronto
860
Jonathan Ko
St. Andrew's Jr. H S
890
Kenzie Kohl
St. Joseph's College
352
Eleni Kolovos
Etienne Brule
248
Dominic Korab
De La Salle College - Toronto
794
Rebecca Koroll
Silverthorn C I
194
Tarun Koshy
Crescent School - Willowdale
402
Laura Kosiba
Father Redmond C S S
227
Emily Kukovica
De La Salle College - Toronto
102
Shruti Kumar
Bloor C I
728
Nirsan Kunaratram
R.H. King Academy
169
Emmanuel Kupi-Appiah
Chaminade College
560
Chamath Kurukula
Martingrove C I
1048
Anna Kuznetsov
W.L. MacKenzie C I
186
Anthony Kwan
Country Day School - King City
1157
Kwesi Kwarko-Fosu
York Mills C I
1146
Evi Kwong
York Mills C I
387
Gifty Kyei
Father Henry Carr C S S
322
Christina Kyritis
East York C I
330
Rashad Lacasse
East York C I
46
Marlon Laidlaw-Allen
Bendale B T I
1147
Chung Ying Lam Lam
York Mills C I
891
Daisy Lam
St. Joseph's College
301
Janice Lam
Dr.Norman Bethune C I
678
Wai-Ying Lam
Northern S S
445
Katherine Lampard
Havergal College - Toronto
538
Lester Lamptey
Malvern C I
203
Emily Langer
Crestwood Preparatory Sr
432
Ellen Langille
Greenwood
180
Meredith Langston
Country Day School - King City
679
Caitlin Lanktree
Northern S S
43
Sarah Olivia Larkin
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
446
Anthea Lasis
Havergal College - Toronto
585
Ewa Lasota
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
1158
Gordon Lau
York Mills C I
1172
Joanna Lau
Zion Heights Jr. H S
1193
Adrian Lawrence
Sir Wilfrid Laurier C I
978
Kadijha Lawrence
Vaughan Road C I
680
Miranda Lawson
Northern S S
1063
Senya Layne
West Humber C I
377
Sophie Lea
Etobicoke Sch. of the Art
1173
Nyaija Leacock
Zion Heights Jr. H S
502
Heather Leahey
Leaside H S
1049
Lily Leclipteux
W.L. MacKenzie C I
813
Dayana Lee
Sir John A. MacDonald C I
310
Edmond Lee
Dr.Norman Bethune C I
1148
Francine Lee
York Mills C I
1121
Kevin Lee
Windfields Jr. H S
2
Priscilla Lee
Agincourt C I
855
Andrew Lefebrve
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
822
Coi Lemard
Sir John A. MacDonald C I
525
Jessica Lemieux
Malvern C I
1208
Simon Lendour
Emery C I
213
Anthony Leone
Dante Alighiere Academy
996
Jordan Lepage
Vaughan Road C I
466
Cassandra Leshchyshyn
Humberside C I
858
Jennifer Lesurf
St. Andrew's Jr. H S
1106
Jackman Leung
Wexford C I
27
Kenny Leung
Albert Campbell C I
624
Tarik Lewis
Mother Teresa C S S
1196
Matt Lewitski
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
814
Diana Li
Sir John A. MacDonald C I
766
Mina Li
Riverdale C I
1174
Ruby Li
Zion Heights Jr. H S
20
Danielle Liang
Albert Campbell C I
302
Jamie Liang
Dr.Norman Bethune C I
311
Jason Liang
Dr.Norman Bethune C I
303
Susan Liang
Dr.Norman Bethune C I
1024
Alexandra Liberatore
Villanova College - King City
69
Justin Liendo
Birchmount Park C I
956
Justin Lim
University of Toronto Sch
304
Meagan Lin
Dr.Norman Bethune C I
1159
Taylor Little
York Mills C I
1149
Kitty Liu
York Mills C I
214
Melesia Llewellyn
David and Mary Thompson
305
Michelle Lo
Dr.Norman Bethune C I
1025
Lauren Logush
Villanova College - King City
704
Teneka Long
Oakwood C I
913
Matthew Loparco
St. Michael's College- Toronto
147
Alysha Lopez
Cedarbrae C I
1083
Dominic Loro
Weston C I
195
Stefan Losberg
Crescent School - Willowdale
876
Madeline Lott
St. Clement's School - Toronto
1160
Bryan Lou
York Mills C I
644
Dayvon Love
Nelson A. Boylen S S
467
Samantha Low
Humberside C I
82
Shantallice Lowe
Bishop Allen Academy
1188
Mark Lozada
Cardinal Newman H C
1110
Nicole Lu
Windfields Jr. H S
573
Samantha Lui
Mary Ward C S S
674
Jason Luo
North Toronto C I
914
Akeel Lynch
St. Michael's College- Toronto
1089
Sarah Mac
Westview Centennial S S
689
James MacDonald
Northern S S
767
Kenzie Macdonald
Riverdale C I
316
Kiera Macdonald
Earl Haig S S
690
Peter MacDonald
Northern S S
877
Dileas MacGowan
St. Clement's School - Toronto
1161
John MacIver
York Mills C I
1111
Sarah MacIver
Windfields Jr. H S
249
Kevin MacKinnon
De La Salle College - Toronto
604
Tara MacTavish
Monarch Park C I
823
Rahul Madon
Sir John A. MacDonald C I
492
Meghan Magee
Lakeshore C I
211
Bianca Magliochetti
Dante Alighiere Academy
28
Maurathan Mahadevan
Albert Campbell C I
331
Jamil Mahamud
East York C I
6
Victor Mak
Agincourt C I
332
Dele Makindipe
East York C I
371
Omar Malden
Etobicoke C I
204
Yannick Maldonado-Hamburger
Crestwood Preparatory Sr
586
Dahlia Malek
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
356
Emma Malfara
Etobicoke C I
456
Simone Mallett-Forde
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
357
Elizabeth Maloney
Etobicoke C I
457
Alex Maly
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
468
Michelle Mandus
Humberside C I
924
Jenifer Maney
St. Patrick S S
459
Alec Mannarino
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
815
Megan Manohararaj
Sir John A. MacDonald C I
142
Michael Manu
Cardinal Newman H C
358
Holden Marczak
Etobicoke C I
1026
Michelle Marin
Villanova College - King City
932
Georgia Markakis
The York School - Toronto
83
Maria Markovac
Bishop Allen Academy
1199
Bianca Marrella
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
849
Cameron Mars
Sir Wilfrid Laurier C I
372
Alex Marsden
Etobicoke C I
53
Wendy Marshall
Birchmount Park C I
143
Dillon Martin
Cardinal Newman H C
503
Hillary Martin
Leaside H S
70
Trystan Martin
Birchmount Park C I
426
Nicole Martinez
George S. Henry Academy
1179
Javier Martinez-Kerandashov
Zion Heights Jr. H S
181
Kate Martini
Country Day School - King City
91
Dylan Mascetta
Bishop Allen Academy
418
Liam Masil-Mitro
Forest Hill C I
574
Ketura Mason
Mary Ward C S S
136
Shelby Masterson
Cardinal Newman H C
691
Max Materne
Northern S S
951
Samantha Mathalagan
University of Toronto Sch
107
Andrew Matheson
Bloor C I
915
David Maunder
St. Michael's College- Toronto
833
Sebastien May
Sir Oliver Mowat C I
647
Rebecca Mayers
Newtonbrook S S
294
Orane McBean
Downsview S S
381
Nathan McCoy
Etobicoke Sch. of the Art
359
Beatrice McDonagh-Chamyk
Etobicoke C I
493
Madeline McDonald
Lawrence Park C I
659
Kevin McEwen
Newtonbrook S S
997
Rakim McFarlane
Vaughan Road C I
593
Julian McGarvey
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
250
Cole McGill
De La Salle College - Toronto
938
Marc McGuire
Toronto French School- Toronto
427
Michael McIntosh
George S. Henry Academy
435
Christine McIntyre
Harbord C I
526
Sally McIntyre
Malvern C I
251
Brendan McKay
De La Salle College - Toronto
360
Kelly McKinnon
Etobicoke C I
361
Leslie McKinnon
Etobicoke C I
1127
Tiffany McKoy
Woburn C I
479
Tevin McLeish
James Cardinal McGuigan
403
Vanessa McLeod
Father Redmond C S S
561
Kieran McQuattie
Martingrove C I
736
Rachel McTier
Richview C I
694
Dan Medvedev
Northview Heights S S
196
Nicholas Mehta
Crescent School - Willowdale
824
Yu Mei
Sir John A. MacDonald C I
635
Brendan Meiring
Neil McNeil H S
144
Corey Mejia
Cardinal Newman H C
622
Ameka Melbourne
Mother Teresa C S S
486
Selwayne Mentore
Kipling C I
510
Kerri-Anne Merrit
Lester B. Pearson C I
916
Phillip Messina
St. Michael's College- Toronto
108
Zakar Miar
Bloor C I
1216
Alyshia Miller
Father Henry Carr C S S
1186
Andre Miller
Sir John A. MacDonald C I
425
Jordan Miller
Francis Libermann C H S
71
Kwame Miller
Birchmount Park C I
291
Cassela Mills
Downsview S S
228
Lori Minassian
De La Salle College - Toronto
35
Ashley Ming
Albert College - Belleville
428
Jamal Mohamed
George S. Henry Academy
800
Mohammed Mohammed
Silverthorn C I
7
Kevin Mok
Agincourt C I
778
Derek Mollenhauer
Royal St. George's College
737
May Momodu
Richview C I
1122
Refentse Mompei
Windfields Jr. H S
170
Jonathan Montes
Chaminade College
636
Birko Montinat
Neil McNeil H S
892
Cindy Moreira
St. Joseph's College
1054
Natasha Morgan
West Hill C I
458
Mackenzie Morison
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
648
Nadjea Morris
Newtonbrook S S
998
Justin Morrison
Vaughan Road C I
1099
Killian Mpofu
Westview Centennial S S
562
Dan Muirhead
Martingrove C I
886
Megan Mukai
St. Joseph Morrow Park
917
Meisha Mulalu
St. Michael's College- Toronto
477
Matthew Muldoon
Humberside C I
480
Mayuri Muneeswaran
Jarvis C I
197
Ethan Murai
Crescent School - Willowdale
738
Aliyah Murray
Richview C I
1027
Dasha Mykhalova
Villanova College - King City
151
Quinton Myles
Cedarbrae C I
1076
Alexus Nagent
Weston C I
431
Andrew Nagy
Georges Vanier S S
447
Julia Nakanishi
Havergal College - Toronto
120
Jeff Napala
Brebeuf H S
252
Kyle Narciso
De La Salle College - Toronto
295
Jovaughn Nash
Downsview S S
834
Ryan Nash
Sir Oliver Mowat C I
296
Sonjoe Nash
Downsview S S
1064
Stephan Nash
West Humber C I
729
Naresh Naveentherarjah
R.H. King Academy
1233
Christine Neatby
Father Redmond C S S
404
Christine Nectby
Father Redmond C S S
229
Giovanna Nestico
De La Salle College - Toronto
1229
Nerquaye Nettey
Father Redmond C S S
1077
Sonya Neverson
Weston C I
29
Neon Ng
Albert Campbell C I
527
Pui Yi Ng
Malvern C I
801
Thonh Nghiem
Silverthorn C I
865
Alexander Nguyen
St. Basil The Great
253
Connor Nickelson
De La Salle College - Toronto
539
Peter Nikolovski
Malvern C I
405
Queen Njoku
Father Redmond C S S
782
Teneisha Noble
Runnymede C I
957
Ali Noormohamed
University of Toronto Sch
952
Zoe Norman
University of Toronto Sch
749
Sam Noto
Richview C I
333
Nick Ntovkas
East York C I
230
Lauren Nunziata
De La Salle College - Toronto
334
Jonathan Nyrkochvk
East York C I
1078
Kemesha O'Connor
Weston C I
231
Calleigh O'Shea
De La Salle College - Toronto
469
Taylar Oats
Humberside C I
341
Ojore Obi-Egwale
Eastern Commerce C I
397
Jonathan Obiri-Yeboah
Father Henry Carr C S S
563
Todd Ogaki
Martingrove C I
939
Alero Ogbeide
Trafalgar Castle - Whitby
398
Lanre Ola-Adigun
Father Henry Carr C S S
1051
Ismael Omer
W.L. MacKenzie C I
1219
Bayo Oriola
Father Henry Carr C S S
1200
Peggy Osei
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
1100
Kevin Osei-Duah
Westview Centennial S S
637
Olu Oshinowo
Neil McNeil H S
148
Renee Ottey
Cedarbrae C I
625
Arjun Palarajah
Mother Teresa C S S
575
Claudine Palmer
Mary Ward C S S
306
Crystal Pang
Dr.Norman Bethune C I
1028
Emily Paolucci
Villanova College - King City
254
Matthew Paolucci
De La Salle College - Toronto
1198
Sonya Parolin
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
999
Julian Parrault
Vaughan Road C I
802
Nick Parsons
Silverthorn C I
1232
Victoria Paseca
Father Redmond C S S
335
Josh Patriquin
East York C I
835
Joshua Pellew
Sir Oliver Mowat C I
406
Bianca Penalagan
Father Redmond C S S
470
Maria Pereira
Humberside C I
638
Joel Perera-Satgunem
Neil McNeil H S
1000
Clarck Persez
Vaughan Road C I
836
Matteo Peruzzi
Sir Oliver Mowat C I
795
Shannon Peters
Silverthorn C I
756
Heather Petrick
Ridley College - St. Catherine
436
Dora Petropoulos
Harbord C I
695
Artem Petrosiants
Northview Heights S S
918
Mitchell Petruck
St. Michael's College- Toronto
255
Stefano Pezzetta
De La Salle College - Toronto
171
Luca Phillips
Chaminade College
708
Tim Pickett
Parkdale C I
791
Kenesha Pike
Scarlett Hts Entrepr Aca
232
Cassandra Pilacinski
De La Salle College - Toronto
430
Laura Pineros
Georges Vanier S S
280
Jordan Pinnace
Don Valley Jr. H S
649
Kiara Pinnock
Newtonbrook S S
1084
Nathaniel Pinto
Weston C I
198
Chris Pitfield
Crescent School - Willowdale
199
Graham Pitfield
Crescent School - Willowdale
803
Patrick Plamenco
Silverthorn C I
605
Allison Plummer
Monarch Park C I
606
Sara Plummer
Monarch Park C I
260
Beverly Pokuua
Don Bosco C S S
1162
Mihkel Poldma
York Mills C I
962
Daylam Popatia
Upper Canada College - Toronto
919
Spencer Poprawski
St. Michael's College- Toronto
528
Jamie Porter
Malvern C I
504
Micha Powell
Leaside H S
200
Michael Poy
Crescent School - Willowdale
979
Estelle Preiano
Vaughan Road C I
95
Kevin Prospero
Bishop F. Marrocco/Merton
72
Mark Provost
Birchmount Park C I
84
Ema Puteris
Bishop Allen Academy
272
Bobby Qiu
Don Mills C I
980
An Quach
Vaughan Road C I
945
Max Rabkin
Trinity College - Port Hope
1101
Danny Raghanandan
Westview Centennial S S
783
Saudia Rahamat
Runnymede C I
564
Abdul Raheem
Martingrove C I
692
Bijan Ramazani
Northern S S
1209
Ramesh Rameharry
Emery C I
1128
Luxana Ramesh
Woburn C I
700
Richelle Ramirez
Notre Dame
639
Ryan Ramirez
Neil McNeil H S
505
Morgan Rammo
Leaside H S
696
James Rashev
Northview Heights S S
121
Marc Rasing
Brebeuf H S
378
Milijana Ratlkovic
Etobicoke Sch. of the Art
111
Anju Ravindran
Branksome Hall
776
Cortni Rees
Rosedale Heights S S
460
Efe Rerri
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
448
Annie Reuter
Havergal College - Toronto
565
Scott-Taylor Reyes
Martingrove C I
1215
Anjelica Richards
Father Henry Carr C S S
215
Brandi Richards
David and Mary Thompson
506
Brownwyn Richardson
Leaside H S
757
Emma Rigg
Ridley College - St. Catherine
172
Lucas Rivas
Chaminade College
946
David Rizor
Trinity College - Port Hope
54
Renee Robertson
Birchmount Park C I
1206
Niomi Robest
Father Henry Carr C S S
666
Claire Robinson
North Toronto C I
758
Jillian Robinson
Ridley College - St. Catherine
132
Niekesha Robinson
C. W. Jefferys C I
1001
Lance Rodriques
Vaughan Road C I
843
Patricia Rodway
Sir Wilfrid Laurier C I
273
Kevin Rooke
Don Mills C I
779
Mitchell Roper
Royal St. George's College
750
Stefonne Rose
Richview C I
920
Conor Ross
St. Michael's College- Toronto
681
Stephanie Ross
Northern S S
1043
Connor Rossi
Villanova College - King City
1029
Meghan Rossi
Villanova College - King City
362
Megan Roth
Etobicoke C I
844
Brittany Rouse
Sir Wilfrid Laurier C I
471
Elisabeth Rudyk
Humberside C I
861
Rigers Rukaj
St. Andrew's Jr. H S
1112
Diane Russel
Windfields Jr. H S
529
Emily Russo
Malvern C I
1225
Tamera Rutherford-Bent
Francis Libermann C H S
825
Basel Saab
Sir John A. MacDonald C I
514
Ramahn Sabery
Lester B. Pearson C I
1002
Russell Saffrey
Vaughan Road C I
487
Dharmender Sahota
Kipling C I
73
Justin Saisho
Birchmount Park C I
103
Neena Salifu
Bloor C I
887
Megan Saliwonczyk
St. Joseph Morrow Park
607
Maddy Samson
Monarch Park C I
74
Dominic Samuels
Birchmount Park C I
8
Sheldon Samuels
Agincourt C I
75
T.J. Samuels
Birchmount Park C I
1102
Roy Sanchara
Westview Centennial S S
830
Kaitlynn Sanger
Sir Oliver Mowat C I
256
Jack Saraiva
De La Salle College - Toronto
1003
Akrem Saudik
Vaughan Road C I
122
Devon Savarimuthu
Brebeuf H S
257
Stephen Savo-Sardaro
De La Salle College - Toronto
437
Zoe Scantlebury
Harbord C I
373
Brent Scheibelhut
Etobicoke C I
55
Natalie Schott
Birchmount Park C I
981
Revee Schultz
Vaughan Road C I
233
Elisabetta Sciortino
De La Salle College - Toronto
1016
Ryan Scoburgh
Victoria Park S S
1103
Arvin Seepersaud
Westview Centennial S S
76
Merid Seleshi
Birchmount Park C I
1163
Richard Seto
York Mills C I
804
Adeel Shah
Silverthorn C I
3
Yashoda Shama
Agincourt C I
714
Abi Shanmugaratnam
Pope John Paul I I
497
Brandon Shave
Lawrence Park C I
930
D-Shaw Shaw
Stephen Leacock C I
347
Kadia Shaw
Emery C I
137
Michelle Shea
Cardinal Newman H C
650
Natalie Sheinin
Newtonbrook S S
1180
Tony Shen
Zion Heights Jr. H S
1104
Sean Shepherd
Westview Centennial S S
109
Matthew Sherar
Bloor C I
312
Tony Shi
Dr.Norman Bethune C I
56
Chanel Silimanis
Birchmount Park C I
123
Elijah Silva
Brebeuf H S
234
Julia Simac
De La Salle College - Toronto
837
Jason Simeon
Sir Oliver Mowat C I
826
Rakeem Simms
Sir John A. MacDonald C I
438
Toni Ann Simms
Harbord C I
281
Joshua Simpson
Don Valley Jr. H S
205
Colin Sinclair
Crestwood Preparatory Sr
784
Leanna Sinclair
Runnymede C I
206
Scott Sinclair
Crestwood Preparatory Sr
1065
Jasmeet Singh
West Humber C I
1004
Cole Singleton
Vaughan Road C I
927
Haley Singleton
Stephen Leacock C I
336
Emmanuel Sisovphanh
East York C I
439
Alyssa Sisson
Harbord C I
30
Anojan Sivalingam
Albert Campbell C I
92
Jared Skeath
Bishop Allen Academy
1181
Orlando Small
Zion Heights Jr. H S
1059
Adriel Smiley
West Hill C I
931
Kirklan Smith
Stephen Leacock C I
124
Nick Smith
Brebeuf H S
173
Tevaun Smith
Chaminade College
1213
Christina Smith-Foster
Father Henry Carr C S S
530
Adrianna So
Malvern C I
1052
Vania Sobolev
W.L. MacKenzie C I
667
Becky Sokodov
North Toronto C I
626
Kevin Solano
Mother Teresa C S S
1175
Becky Song
Zion Heights Jr. H S
201
Eddie Song
Crescent School - Willowdale
587
Julia Soriano
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
1005
Simon souralaysak
Vaughan Road C I
9
Zachery Sparkes
Agincourt C I
321
Michael Spatafora
Earl Haig S S
507
Emma Spelt
Leaside H S
1006
Duvontae Spencer
Vaughan Road C I
207
Turner St. John-Leite
Crestwood Preparatory Sr
937
Gabriela Stafford
Toronto French School- Toronto
739
Miia Stancic
Richview C I
751
Daniel Stark
Richview C I
740
Lisa Steele-Gray
Richview C I
741
Alessia Stefanatti
Richview C I
1123
Steve Stellatos
Windfields Jr. H S
379
Emma Stengs
Etobicoke Sch. of the Art
831
Amy Stephenson
Sir Oliver Mowat C I
488
Matthew Stevens
Lakefield College School
208
Alex Stevenson
Crestwood Preparatory Sr
963
Ryan Stevenson
Upper Canada College - Toronto
1234
Taniesha Stoll
Father Redmond C S S
878
Hilary Stone
St. Clement's School - Toronto
258
Ryall Stroud
De La Salle College - Toronto
1017
Danny Su
Victoria Park S S
953
Jane Su
University of Toronto Sch
1133
Troy Subdhan
Woburn C I
792
Jean Claude Suesscun
Scarlett Hts Entrepr Aca
125
Thomas Sumajit
Brebeuf H S
100
Wendy Sun
Bishop Strachan - Toronto
85
Morgan Surajram
Bishop Allen Academy
850
Owen Sutherland
Sir Wilfrid Laurier C I
790
Matthew Svensson
SATEC
414
Keenan Swain
Father Redmond C S S
761
Cameron Sweetnam
Ridley College - St. Catherine
1164
Akbar Syed
York Mills C I
104
Nusrath Syed
Bloor C I
342
James Sylvester
Eastern Commerce C I
235
Alexandra Szabo-Day
De La Salle College - Toronto
1129
Antonia Szeto
Woburn C I
947
Leopold Tafel
Trinity College - Port Hope
651
Marjorie Tagara
Newtonbrook S S
498
Adam Taguchi
Lawrence Park C I
660
Houman Tahavori
Newtonbrook S S
816
Flora Tang
Sir John A. MacDonald C I
126
Michael Tang
Brebeuf H S
805
Ryan Tapley
Silverthorn C I
236
Antoinette Taranets
De La Salle College - Toronto
888
Alessandra Tartaglia
St. Joseph Morrow Park
1055
Andrienne Taylor
West Hill C I
893
Jennifer Taylor
St. Joseph's College
894
Kimberley Taylor
St. Joseph's College
723
Laurie Taylor
R.H. King Academy
1165
O'Shea Taylor
York Mills C I
511
Kiyara Tennant
Lester B. Pearson C I
237
Daniella Terenzi
De La Salle College - Toronto
41
Erin Teves
Archbishop Romero S S
615
Eli Thaysen
Monarch Park C I
508
Nina Theodorlis
Leaside H S
661
Pokane Thoahlane
Newtonbrook S S
174
Damiene Thomas
Chaminade College
682
Helen Thomas
Northern S S
343
Jamal Thomas
Eastern Commerce C I
449
Lauren Thomas
Havergal College - Toronto
344
Sascha Thomas
Eastern Commerce C I
1066
Cecilia Thompson
West Toronto C I
149
Rehanna Thompson
Cedarbrae C I
921
Wyatt Thompson
St. Michael's College- Toronto
1030
Courtney Tidona
Villanova College - King City
851
Samuel Tita
Sir Wilfrid Laurier C I
93
Paul Tkach
Bishop Allen Academy
238
Jacqueline Tmej
De La Salle College - Toronto
1044
Adam Toneguzzo
Villanova College - King City
1045
Dante Toneguzzo
Villanova College - King City
127
Matthew Tonello
Brebeuf H S
895
Michelle Tong
St. Joseph's College
982
Vanessa Torio
Vaughan Road C I
210
Gabriel Torres
Danforth C I & T S
39
Mitchel Torres
Albert College - Belleville
1183
Nathaniel Townsend
Birchmount Park C I
787
Phong Dang Tran
Runnymede C I
780
James Tremayne
Royal St. George's College
922
Frank Trentadue
St. Michael's College- Toronto
715
Aaron Trivino
Pope John Paul I I
1031
Lea Trotman
Villanova College - King City
588
Kalina Tsaneva
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
1046
Edgar Tsang
Villanova College - King City
1032
Judy Tsui
Villanova College - King City
773
Eugene Tu
Riverdale C I
531
Kaleigh Tucker
Malvern C I
541
Romel Tucker
Marc Garneau C I
441
Nelson Tuen
Harbord C I
462
Oyinda Tunde-Byass
Holy Trinity - Richmond Hill
1090
Mary Ann Turner
Westview Centennial S S
1228
Christopher Tusynki
St. Michael's College- Toronto
1056
Esther Tutu
West Hill C I
175
Kris Twum
Chaminade College
594
Adrian Typa
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
595
Steven Typa
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
896
Essaba Uhindu
St. Joseph's College
983
Dylan Underman
Vaughan Road C I
128
Nick Urritia
Brebeuf H S
709
Gabriel Uy
Parkdale C I
827
Josh Vadittelli
Sir John A. MacDonald C I
266
Kairi Vaikla
Don Mills C I
730
Nicholas Valenton
R.H. King Academy
1135
Ryan Valerio
York Memorial C I
1166
Patrick Valliancourt
York Mills C I
129
Felipe Varela
Brebeuf H S
866
Michael Vasile
St. Basil The Great
566
Danill Vasilyev
Martingrove C I
389
Chantell Vassel
Father Henry Carr C S S
705
Stembie Vela
Oakwood C I
1007
Sam Venis
Vaughan Road C I
363
Jessica Venuto
Etobicoke C I
261
Angie Vergara
Don Bosco C S S
596
Jonathan Viera
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
1033
Sierra Vigna
Villanova College - King City
31
Sanjeev Vijakumar
Albert Campbell C I
668
Yasmin Virani
North Toronto C I
597
Matthew Viveiros
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
345
Tristan Vu
Eastern Commerce C I
472
Rachel Vukovich
Humberside C I
697
Daniel Vul
Northview Heights S S
701
Shannon Wakeham
Notre Dame
156
Nickesha Walker
Central Technical School
176
William Walker
Chaminade College
1124
Danny Wan
Windfields Jr. H S
675
George Wan
North Toronto C I
267
Kianna Wan
Don Mills C I
307
Ellen Wang
Dr.Norman Bethune C I
567
Roy Wang
Martingrove C I
532
Aine Warkentin
Malvern C I
640
Alex Watson
Neil McNeil H S
883
Jayson Watters
St. John's Kilmarnock
415
Isiah Weathers
Father Redmond C S S
407
Nicoletta Weathers
Father Redmond C S S
138
Shannon Weatherup
Cardinal Newman H C
408
Eartha Weber
Father Redmond C S S
1085
Kyle Weekes
Weston C I
419
Josh Weinstein
Forest Hill C I
788
Ricardo Welch
Runnymede C I
948
Dakota Wellman
Trinity College - Port Hope
1091
Kereen Wells
Westview Centennial S S
1008
Lei Weng
Vaughan Road C I
382
Christopher Wenkoff
Etobicoke Sch. of the Art
94
Greg Wesolowski
Bishop Allen Academy
86
Michelle Wesolowski
Bishop Allen Academy
112
Elizabeth Whelan
Branksome Hall
702
Katherine White
Notre Dame
473
Kelly White
Humberside C I
351
Kushane White
Emery C I
533
Leila White
Malvern C I
105
Olivia White
Bloor C I
292
Venessa Whitelock
Downsview S S
923
Derek Wiggan
St. Michael's College- Toronto
550
Melissa Wilkinson
Martingrove C I
1204
Ashley Williams
Westview Centennial S S
57
Chante Williams
Birchmount Park C I
423
Samantha Williams
Francis Libermann C H S
1092
Vanessa Williams
Westview Centennial S S
45
Christopher Williamson
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
1150
Monica Williamson
York Mills C I
374
Ian Willmott
Etobicoke C I
958
Derek Wilson
University of Toronto Sch
277
Rachel Wilson
Don Valley Jr. H S
239
Sadie Wilson
De La Salle College - Toronto
130
Ashton Wilson Clarke
Brebeuf H S
278
Summyr Witter-Rhode
Don Valley Jr. H S
1009
Jacob Wojnas
Vaughan Road C I
1113
Amanda Wolfe
Windfields Jr. H S
1093
Carrinna Wong
Westview Centennial S S
1167
Daniel Wong
York Mills C I
1151
Elizabeth Wong
York Mills C I
308
Janna Wong
Dr.Norman Bethune C I
796
Natalie Wong
Silverthorn C I
100
Wendy Wong
Bishop Strachan - Toronto
1125
Connor Wood
Windfields Jr. H S
608
Elena Wood-Mastin
Monarch Park C I
949
Julian Woodward
Trinity College - Port Hope
450
Alli Wooley
Havergal College - Toronto
1222
Brian Worth
Neil McNeil H S
1226
Erica Wright
Mary Ward C S S
840
Solange Wright
Sir Sanford Fleming Acad
1018
Kevin Wu
Victoria Park S S
489
Yiwei Xia
Lakefield College School
390
Nancy Yamoah
Father Henry Carr C S S
58
Tashuana Yapchung
Birchmount Park C I
954
Brynne Yarranton
University of Toronto Sch
627
Brandon Yaw
Mother Teresa C S S
652
Samantha Yeung
Newtonbrook S S
10
Yotin Yeung
Agincourt C I
1176
Meghan Yim
Zion Heights Jr. H S
568
Trancred Yip
Martingrove C I
177
Peter Yokhana
Chaminade College
313
Li You
Dr.Norman Bethune C I
152
Arren Young
Cedarbrae C I
768
Jessica Young
Riverdale C I
1202
Joseph Ysmael
Birchmount Park C I
279
Celine Yu
Don Valley Jr. H S
609
Jasmine Yu
Monarch Park C I
32
Terence Yu
Albert Campbell C I
1114
Charmaine Yung
Windfields Jr. H S
1168
Paco Yung
York Mills C I
598
Philip Zablocki
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
274
Li Hao Zhang
Don Mills C I
317
Si-Tan Zhang
Earl Haig S S
314
Joey Zhou
Dr.Norman Bethune C I
1072
Peter Zidros
Western T & C S
610
Bella Zimbalatii
Monarch Park C I
1034
Stephanie Zuccaro
Villanova College - King City
1169
Christian Zurita
York Mills C I
364
Oksana Zvarych
Etobicoke C I
Last updated Fri, 21 May 2010 11:32:33
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en