Meet Info
2010 SWOSSAA Cross Country Championships
Oct 27, 2010
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Full Results PDF (44.05 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Ath#
Name
Team
200
Corey Abbruzzese
Kingsville
483
Evan Abma
St. Christopher S S
301
Sabrina Abram
Northern C I & V S
189
Ozzy Abukhadra
Kennedy
549
Deion Adam
St. Thomas of Villanova
607
Adam Al-Khazraji
Vincent Massey
85
KAROLYNN ALEXANDER-HOGLUND
Chatham-Kent
414
Carly Alfano
St Anne
178
Abdullahi Ali Noor
J.L. Forster
32
Pegi Aliaja
Belle River
508
Alex Allen
St. Clair S S
142
Brandon Allen
General Amherst
585
Brianne Allen
Vincent Massey
153
Catherine Almeida
Holy Names HS
586
Bayan Aloran
Vincent Massey
403
AJ Ammoscotto
Sandwich Secondary
443
Daniel Anderi
St Anne
415
Emily Anderson
St Anne
190
Ben Andrews
Kennedy
183
Rachel Andrews
Kennedy
404
Taylor Appler
Sandwich Secondary
125
Alex Armstrong
Essex District High School
330
Olivier Asselin
Northern C I & V S
563
MELANIE ATKINSON
Tilbury
3
Veronica Aversa
Assumption College School
33
Taryn Azzopardi
Belle River
416
Anne Baker
St Anne
682
Thomas Banner
F.J. Brennan
206
Stefanie Barcic
L'Essor
222
Andrew Barrette
L'Essor
154
Erika Bassakos
Holy Names HS
569
BRIANNA BASSETT
Ursuline
587
Zeinab Baydoun
Vincent Massey
608
Hussein Bazzi
Vincent Massey
50
Jonathan Beaton
Belle River
660
CYDNEY BEAUCHAMP
Wallaceburg
4
Alysha Beaudin
Assumption College School
588
Kylie Beaune
Vincent Massey
223
Luc Bellavance
L'Essor
365
Corey Bellemore
Riverside
366
Justin Bellemore
Riverside
224
Andrea Beltramello
L'Essor
509
Amy Bennett
St. Clair S S
444
Marco Bernabo
St Anne
589
Frances Bernard
Vincent Massey
445
Noah Bernard
St Anne
67
MIKE BERRY
Blenheim D S S
191
Jack Berthiaume
Kennedy
536
Liz Bertucci
St. Thomas of Villanova
537
Sarah Bertucci
St. Thomas of Villanova
5
Julia Bevacqua
Assumption College School
144
Jeffery Bilek
Harrow
285
Connor Black
North Lambton S. S.
86
TIANNA BLAIR
Chatham-Kent
302
Anna Blysniuk
Northern C I & V S
106
Mack BOERSMA
Chatham-Kent
661
STEFANIE BOGAERT
Wallaceburg
112
Mel Boissonneaultl
Essex District High School
207
Kayla Bonneau
L'Essor
446
Max Bosco
St Anne
201
Collin Bosse
Kingsville
457
Chantal Bourassa
St. Christopher S S
458
Danielle Bourque
St. Christopher S S
564
LAKEN BOWDEN
Tilbury
51
Max Bower
Belle River
180
JEN BOWYER
John Mc Gregor
113
Ashley Bracci
Essex District High School
459
Heather Brandon
St. Christopher S S
165
Brandon Brewer
Holy Names HS
417
Nora Broderick
St Anne
286
Bradley Brouwer
North Lambton S. S.
271
Paul Brouwer
Maranatha Christian
484
Cary Brown
St. Christopher S S
447
Matt Brown
St Anne
331
Zac Brown
Northern C I & V S
353
Katie Bunt
Riverside
609
Haydn Burdett
Vincent Massey
75
Mackenzie BURRILL
Chatham Christian
448
Randy Busch
St Anne
184
Kathleen Cameron
Kennedy
255
Brandon Campbell
Lambton Central C & V I
449
Evan Campbell
St Anne
272
Karley Campbell
North Lambton S. S.
510
Madisyn Campbell
St. Clair S S
155
Angelica Campigotto
Holy Names HS
418
Kristynn Cantarutti
St Anne
87
TAYLOR CAREY
Chatham-Kent
519
Dylan Caron
St. Clair S S
511
Veronica Carpani
St. Clair S S
550
Robert Carreira
St. Thomas of Villanova
640
Brad Carroll
W.F. Herman Secondary School
576
NATHAN CARROLL
Ursuline
202
Tyler Carvalho
Kingsville
287
Aaron Cassidy
North Lambton S. S.
273
Nicole Cassidy
North Lambton S. S.
88
JOVAUNA CATO
Chatham-Kent
208
Jessica Cecile
L'Essor
156
Stefanie Cepuran
Holy Names HS
89
CHELSEY CHANNA-JOHNSON
Chatham-Kent
590
Sydney Chapados
Vincent Massey
90
BROOKE CHARBONNEAU
Chatham-Kent
460
Amberly Charette
St. Christopher S S
52
Adam Charlton
Belle River
53
John Charlton
Belle River
209
Jacqueline Chevalier
L'Essor
651
Erick Chiasson
Walkerville Collegiate Institu
210
Cassie Chretien
L'Essor
225
Justin Chretien
L'Essor
461
Rachel Christner
St. Christopher S S
462
Vanessa Christner
St. Christopher S S
577
DARCY CLARKE
Ursuline
68
SPENCER CLARKE
Blenheim D S S
132
Dehmin Cleland
F.J. Brennan
303
Shae Colman
Northern C I & V S
367
Jake Concannen
Riverside
34
Lexi Conlon
Belle River
6
Quinn Conlon
Assumption College School
166
Bryson Cook
Holy Names HS
54
Jonathan Cooke
Belle River
274
Stacie Core
North Lambton S. S.
275
Ashley Cornelissen
North Lambton S. S.
288
Mike Cornelissen
North Lambton S. S.
538
Mary Coughlin
St. Thomas of Villanova
512
Jenna Coultes
St. Clair S S
256
Lucas Couwenberg
Lambton Central C & V I
55
Matt Cowell
Belle River
192
Edward Craig
Kennedy
193
Dean Cresswell
Kennedy
167
Cole Crowley
Holy Names HS
419
Amanda Csecs
St Anne
157
Olivia Curti
Holy Names HS
632
Genny Cyrenne
W.F. Herman Secondary School
463
Laurenne D'Esterre
St. Christopher S S
570
ALICIA DALANYI
Ursuline
332
Kevin Dann
Northern C I & V S
641
Ahmed Dawodu
W.F. Herman Secondary School
236
Katie Dawson
Lambton Central C & V I
420
Shannon Deehan
St Anne
464
Alison Deery
St. Christopher S S
134
Sam Deluca
F.J. Brennan
74
Willie Demers
Cardinal Carter
354
Ricki Desbiens
Riverside
114
Amanda Desjardins
Essex District High School
7
Samantha DesRosiers
Assumption College School
551
Jake Diab
St. Thomas of Villanova
211
Abigayle Diemer
L'Essor
368
Mike Diet
Riverside
226
Mitchell Diluca
L'Essor
212
Gabrielle Dionne
L'Essor
539
Hannah DiPasquale
St. Thomas of Villanova
276
Kerrie Dirven
North Lambton S. S.
421
Emily Ditty
St Anne
689
Shawann Dizai
Riverside
642
Nathan Domney
W.F. Herman Secondary School
257
Curtis Donais
Lambton Central C & V I
203
Mike Doster
Kingsville
333
Mitch Doughty
Northern C I & V S
422
Chelsey Drouillard
St Anne
633
Amber Dubois
W.F. Herman Secondary School
304
Linda DuMalo
Northern C I & V S
35
Alora Dumouchelle
Belle River
369
Lyjah Dunn
Riverside
423
Madison Dupuis
St Anne
540
Rachel Durocher
St. Thomas of Villanova
541
Amanda Eak
St. Thomas of Villanova
591
Chloe Ebbinghaus
Vincent Massey
289
Dylan Eisnor
North Lambton S. S.
424
Katie Elias
St Anne
610
Devan Elijah
Vincent Massey
465
Diana Enache
St. Christopher S S
107
ROLAND ENACHE
Chatham-Kent
19
Andrei Enachi
Assumption College School
611
Shane Eskritt
Vincent Massey
194
Tony Falkestajn
Kennedy
305
Michaeline Falla
Northern C I & V S
542
Jaclyn Faraci
St. Thomas of Villanova
213
Kim Faulkner
L'Essor
168
Cooper Faust
Holy Names HS
485
Cornel Felder
St. Christopher S S
237
Lauren Ferguson
Lambton Central C & V I
214
Stefanie Ferlaino
L'Essor
387
Lauren Fisico
Sandwich Secondary
306
Katie Fleischer
Northern C I & V S
388
Courtney Fleming
Sandwich Secondary
612
Chris Fletcher
Vincent Massey
62
ATLANTA FLOOK
Blenheim D S S
63
OLIVIA FLOOK
Blenheim D S S
671
MIKE FOSTER
Wallaceburg
370
Ephraim Fowler
Riverside
135
Zach Fraser
F.J. Brennan
425
Crandall Fuerth
St Anne
69
JOSHUA FYSH
Blenheim D S S
133
Celeah Gagnon
F.J. Brennan
355
Autumn Ganney
Riverside
307
Heather Gardiner
Northern C I & V S
613
Destin Gardner
Vincent Massey
204
Casey Garno
Kingsville
426
Jessica Gaudette
St Anne
427
Meghan Gaudette
St Anne
371
Julian Gauthier
Riverside
552
Brett Geisler
St. Thomas of Villanova
592
Larissa Gelz
Vincent Massey
115
Amanda Gemmell
Essex District High School
126
Jamie Gemmell
Essex District High School
277
Jana George
North Lambton S. S.
643
Dylan Gervais
W.F. Herman Secondary School
428
Allison Gesuale
St Anne
429
Brittany Gill
St Anne
685
Darnell Girard
W.F. Herman Secondary School
36
Natalie Girard
Belle River
195
Nick Giswein
Kennedy
266
ALLISON GOETHEYN
Lambton-Kent
647
Bianca Goncz
Walkerville Collegiate Institu
238
Riley Goodhand
Lambton Central C & V I
644
Nick Goodwin
W.F. Herman Secondary School
278
Alex Gordon
North Lambton S. S.
290
Michael Gordon
North Lambton S. S.
291
Samuel Gordon
North Lambton S. S.
430
Claire Gorey
St Anne
258
Jed Gould
Lambton Central C & V I
450
Trent Graham
St Anne
553
Chris Grebe
St. Thomas of Villanova
91
MADIE GREEN
Chatham-Kent
8
Taylor Green
Assumption College School
334
Dylan Greene
Northern C I & V S
593
Melanie Grondin
Vincent Massey
681
Mitch Grondin
F.J. Brennan
81
KEVIN GROOTENBOER
Chatham Christian
372
Francisco Guillen
Riverside
127
Tristin Gumiela
Essex District High School
678
Aishwarya Gupta
Assumption College School
614
Shane Guthrie
Vincent Massey
37
Bella Habuda
Belle River
196
Majd Haidar
Kennedy
486
Matt Hall
St. Christopher S S
466
Nathalie Harris
St. Christopher S S
405
Ryley Harris
Sandwich Secondary
92
MEGHAN HARROGATE
Chatham-Kent
615
Hasan Hawilo
Vincent Massey
356
Brittany Hawkiins
Riverside
357
Sydney Hawkins
Riverside
648
Kara Hayward
Walkerville Collegiate Institu
128
Taylor Hazzard
Essex District High School
594
Allison Hearn
Vincent Massey
335
Tyler Hewlett
Northern C I & V S
513
Lydia Hicks
St. Clair S S
93
MADDY HILTZ
Chatham-Kent
308
Kristen Hislop
Northern C I & V S
431
Clarice Hogan
St Anne
467
Lauren Holman
St. Christopher S S
616
Dylan Holmes
Vincent Massey
94
SYDNEY HOLMES
Chatham-Kent
76
CASSANDRA HOOYER
Chatham Christian
571
Carley Horvath
Ursuline
578
ALEX HOY
Ursuline
389
Lindsay Hrutka
Sandwich Secondary
679
Spencer Hsu
Assumption College School
672
SKYLER HUGHES
Wallaceburg
543
Katie Humphrey
St. Thomas of Villanova
292
Parker Humphries
North Lambton S. S.
95
ROSE HUNTER
Chatham-Kent
279
Bailey Hutt
North Lambton S. S.
336
Brandon Huzevka
Northern C I & V S
634
Katelin Hynes
W.F. Herman Secondary School
617
Emmanuel Igbokwo
Vincent Massey
239
Robyn Ikert
Lambton Central C & V I
684
Will Jackson
F.J. Brennan
240
Allanna Jacques
Lambton Central C & V I
20
Josh Jaekel
Assumption College School
309
Melissa Jameson
Northern C I & V S
241
Jessica Jamieson
Lambton Central C & V I
432
Chelsea Janisse
St Anne
215
Sabrina Janisse
L'Essor
520
Taylor Janzen
St. Clair S S
158
Maria Jaramillo
Holy Names HS
358
Stephanie Jarison
Riverside
145
John Jenking
Harrow
242
Megan Jenniskens
Lambton Central C & V I
618
Colin Jensen
Vincent Massey
487
Paul Jeong
St. Christopher S S
159
Isabel Johnson
Holy Names HS
683
Jeff Johnson
F.J. Brennan
96
RILEY JOHNSON
Chatham-Kent
310
Mariah Johnston
Northern C I & V S
97
NICOLE JOHNSTON
Chatham-Kent
390
Morgan Jones
Sandwich Secondary
595
Angelina Joseph
Vincent Massey
525
Chantal Jubenville
St. Joseph's
635
Mandie Jubenville
W.F. Herman Secondary School
146
Chris Kapsalis
Harrow
227
Bradley Kavanaugh
L'Essor
216
Sarah Kavanaugh
L'Essor
293
Ian Kerrigan
North Lambton S. S.
579
RILEY KIRKPATRICK
Ursuline
451
Jason Knapp
St Anne
359
Jaclyn Knezev
Riverside
433
Jessica Kouvelas
St Anne
434
Meighan Kouvelas
St Anne
619
Andrew Kowalsky
Vincent Massey
662
ALYSSA KRAAYENBRINK
Wallaceburg
673
MATTHEW KRAAYENBRINK
Wallaceburg
269
Kristina Krahn
Leamington District Secondary
259
Stephen Krall
Lambton Central C & V I
169
James Krasinkiewicz
Holy Names HS
620
Matt Krey
Vincent Massey
21
Steven Kulesza
Assumption College School
170
Antoine L'Arvar
Holy Names HS
526
Mackenzie Laforet
St. Joseph's
70
MATT LAIDLAW
Blenheim D S S
621
Morgan Laliberte
Vincent Massey
488
Colin Lange
St. Christopher S S
38
Breanne Langlois
Belle River
580
BILLY LANIGAN
Ursuline
171
Dante Lapico
Holy Names HS
554
John Lappalainen
St. Thomas of Villanova
217
Elise Lariviere
L'Essor
373
Chris Laurin
Riverside
544
Hannah Leadley
St. Thomas of Villanova
413
Kevin Leatherdale
Sarnia C I & T S
337
Mitchell LeBlanc
Northern C I & V S
260
Chad Leckie
Lambton Central C & V I
521
Spencer Leckie
St. Clair S S
596
Rachelle Leduc
Vincent Massey
663
ERIN LEE
Wallaceburg
527
Charlotte Leese
St. Joseph's
680
Ryan Lefebvre
Assumption College School
652
Isaac Leith
Walkerville Collegiate Institu
311
Alexa Leonard
Northern C I & V S
312
Ashlen Leonard
Northern C I & V S
468
Haily Leong
St. Christopher S S
581
SHAWN LEWIS
Ursuline
597
Allison Li
Vincent Massey
687
Joseph Liddle
Belle River
528
Amanda Lim
St. Joseph's
243
Darian Limb
Lambton Central C & V I
489
Curtis Lindsay
St. Christopher S S
555
Austin Liolli
St. Thomas of Villanova
598
Olivia Little
Vincent Massey
22
Garrick Loewen
Assumption College School
147
Alexander Long
Harrow
148
Mitchell Long
Harrow
56
Charles Longeuay
Belle River
57
Jack Longeuay
Belle River
556
Joaquim Lourenco
St. Thomas of Villanova
649
Jennifer Love
Walkerville Collegiate Institu
650
Sarah Lucier
Walkerville Collegiate Institu
490
Dean MacEachern
St. Christopher S S
374
Max MacInnes
Riverside
39
Breagh MacNeil
Belle River
40
Riley MacNeil
Belle River
313
Bernadette Magtanong
Northern C I & V S
338
Isiaah Magtanong
Northern C I & V S
469
Sarah Maheu
St. Christopher S S
653
Jordan Mailloux
Walkerville Collegiate Institu
9
Bella Malette
Assumption College School
261
Scotty Manders
Lambton Central C & V I
149
Curtis Mannell
Harrow
452
Michael Mannina
St Anne
622
Ian Manser
Vincent Massey
160
Marisa Manzocco
Holy Names HS
688
Ryan Marchand
Riverside
228
Thomas Marentette
L'Essor
23
Jesse Market
Assumption College School
572
CARLY MARSH
Ursuline
41
Jazmin Martin
Belle River
645
Jesse Martin
W.F. Herman Secondary School
140
Meaghan Marton
General Amherst
108
ANDREW MASON
Chatham-Kent
391
Kylie Masse
Sandwich Secondary
339
Shawn Master
Northern C I & V S
24
Chris Mati
Assumption College School
42
Amanda Matthews
Belle River
406
Spencer Matthieu
Sandwich Secondary
573
AVERY McArthur
Ursuline
582
TAYLOR McArthur
Ursuline
646
Brandon McBride
W.F. Herman Secondary School
280
Erinn McCreath Frangakis
North Lambton S. S.
376
James McCrindle
Riverside
340
Cullen McCurrach
Northern C I & V S
244
Breanna McDonald
Lambton Central C & V I
245
Shaylynn McDonald
Lambton Central C & V I
246
Tori McDonald
Lambton Central C & V I
116
Marlee McDowell
Essex District High School
232
Kathryn McFadden
Lajeunesse
267
VERONICA McFadden
Lambton-Kent
262
Jesse McGregor
Lambton Central C & V I
247
Jillian McGregor
Lambton Central C & V I
623
Bailey McIntyre
Vincent Massey
574
ALLY McKinlay
Ursuline
636
Alex McLean
W.F. Herman Secondary School
82
RYAN McNamara
Chatham Christian
407
Grahame McNevin
Sandwich Secondary
392
Joselyne McPhedran
Sandwich Secondary
664
ERIN McTavish
Wallaceburg
665
LAUREN McTavish
Wallaceburg
314
Nikki McVittie
Northern C I & V S
315
Stef Mellon
Northern C I & V S
557
Ben Meloche
St. Thomas of Villanova
172
Giles Meloche
Holy Names HS
58
Alex Mendoca
Belle River
341
Pablo Mendoza
Northern C I & V S
218
Noelle Meunier
L'Essor
666
BAILEY MICHAELS
Wallaceburg
667
MARY MILLER
Wallaceburg
173
Brandon Miner
Holy Names HS
435
Mayce Mirza
St Anne
25
Reid Mitchell
Assumption College School
179
Abdifatah Mohamed-Ahmed
J.L. Forster
71
ERIC MONTGOMERY
Blenheim D S S
599
Alexandra Moore
Vincent Massey
600
Kaitlyn Moore
Vincent Massey
514
Megan Moore
St. Clair S S
185
Sydnie Moore
Kennedy
491
Ben Morrison
St. Christopher S S
174
Taylor Morrow
Holy Names HS
10
Rebekah Moses
Assumption College School
229
Adrien Mousseau
L'Essor
393
Ciara Multari
Sandwich Secondary
529
Carolayn Munoz
St. Joseph's
674
EVAN MURPHY
Wallaceburg
316
Carolyn Mutis
Northern C I & V S
26
Josh Myers
Assumption College School
281
Madison Myers
North Lambton S. S.
117
Sara Namespetra
Essex District High School
72
EVAN NANNI
Blenheim D S S
377
Johnny Nantais
Riverside
248
Morgan Napper
Lambton Central C & V I
360
Becca Nash
Riverside
175
Tim Natais
Holy Names HS
64
JULIE NAUTA
Blenheim D S S
59
Sean Naylor
Belle River
350
MICHAEL NEFF
Paincourt
378
Scott Neilson
Riverside
412
Kate Nelles
Sarnia C I & T S
379
Kevin Ng
Riverside
361
Sandee Nho
Riverside
65
AMBER NICHOLAS
Blenheim D S S
66
BREANNE NICHOLAS
Blenheim D S S
98
HOLLY NICHOLSON
Chatham-Kent
677
Adam Nika
Assumption College School
686
Isabel Nika
Assumption College School
249
Nicole Nolan
Lambton Central C & V I
83
DAN NYDEN
Chatham Christian
558
Donovan O'Donnell
St. Thomas of Villanova
118
Chelsea O'Neil
Essex District High School
408
Nicholas O'Neil
Sandwich Secondary
73
CRAIG OAKLEY
Blenheim D S S
197
Moe Oda
Kennedy
317
Paige Odegard
Northern C I & V S
233
Maua Ohlmann
Lajeunesse
136
Sebastien Olichwier
F.J. Brennan
270
Brooklyn Omstead
Leamington District Secondary
530
Isabelle Oriet
St. Joseph's
531
Alexa Ouellette
St. Joseph's
492
Alden Ozburn
St. Christopher S S
545
Ashley Paling
St. Thomas of Villanova
654
Liam Palmer
Walkerville Collegiate Institu
655
Lucas Palmer
Walkerville Collegiate Institu
559
Nicholas Panecaldo
St. Thomas of Villanova
637
Tina Pantic
W.F. Herman Secondary School
161
Zoe Parco
Holy Names HS
532
Laura Parent
St. Joseph's
43
Samantha Park
Belle River
282
Jordyn Parker
North Lambton S. S.
318
Sarah Parker
Northern C I & V S
294
Sean Parker
North Lambton S. S.
470
Nicki Parkes
St. Christopher S S
119
Kelsie Parrish
Essex District High School
471
Lilia Pasqual
St. Christopher S S
656
Max Pecoraro
Walkerville Collegiate Institu
11
Micayla Pella
Assumption College School
409
Erik Pelland
Sandwich Secondary
380
Jamie Peloquin
Riverside
129
Wade Peltier-St.Louis
Essex District High School
522
Andrew Percival
St. Clair S S
436
Julie Petrasovic
St Anne
472
Kierstynn Pettit
St. Christopher S S
162
Alyshia Phillips
Holy Names HS
176
Bryce Phillips
Holy Names HS
234
Daniel Picard
Lajeunesse
394
Courtney Pike
Sandwich Secondary
624
Daniel Piticariu
Vincent Massey
437
Sydney Pittl
St Anne
12
Nadia Pizzolitto
Assumption College School
27
Niklas Pizzolitto
Assumption College School
515
Sarah Poaps
St. Clair S S
381
Jake Pocock
Riverside
473
Kristina Polakovic
St. Christopher S S
13
Shayla Pollard
Assumption College School
250
Alicia Popelier
Lambton Central C & V I
382
Jack Porter
Riverside
383
Mikey Potocek
Riverside
44
Jacquelyn Poulin
Belle River
342
Kurt Powell
Northern C I & V S
474
Jenna Prevost
St. Christopher S S
516
Chelsey Price
St. Clair S S
601
Marie Price
Vincent Massey
493
Darien Primeau
St. Christopher S S
524
Jacob Pullen
St. Francois-Xavier
453
Simon Pupulin
St Anne
219
Emily Pursel
L'Essor
560
Emilio Quaggiotto
St. Thomas of Villanova
475
Danielle Quinn
St. Christopher S S
546
Labelle Rachelle
St. Thomas of Villanova
517
Jenna Racher
St. Clair S S
638
Kayla Raniwsky
W.F. Herman Secondary School
120
Kennedy Reaume
Essex District High School
395
Naomi Reaume
Sandwich Secondary
476
Michelle Reddy
St. Christopher S S
181
RACHEL REDING
John Mc Gregor
477
Emily Regan
St. Christopher S S
478
Alisha Renaud
St. Christopher S S
99
BRITTANY RENAUD
Chatham-Kent
100
BROOKE RENAUD
Chatham-Kent
14
Kelsey Rhude
Assumption College School
518
Tori Richard
St. Clair S S
77
MELANIE RINTJEMA
Chatham Christian
319
Deanna Ritchie
Northern C I & V S
263
Justin Ritchie
Lambton Central C & V I
454
Matt Rivest
St Anne
625
Alexander Rocheleau
Vincent Massey
479
Jill Rodenhuis
St. Christopher S S
137
Ricky Rodriguez
F.J. Brennan
602
Arianne Rodriquez
Vincent Massey
668
EMILY ROSS
Wallaceburg
121
Taylor Ross
Essex District High School
626
Brad Rothery
Vincent Massey
396
Julie Rovere
Sandwich Secondary
603
Dayna Rupert
Vincent Massey
251
Katrina Russell
Lambton Central C & V I
45
Sophie Rutter
Belle River
101
BROOKE RYLETT
Chatham-Kent
384
Hakeem Sadiq
Riverside
397
Alex Saffran
Sandwich Secondary
130
Mitch Salter
Essex District High School
604
Mariam Sameen
Vincent Massey
398
Shannen Sandford-Cooper
Sandwich Secondary
669
EERIN SARAPNICKAS
Wallaceburg
150
Eric Sauerwein
Harrow
320
Erika Saul
Northern C I & V S
343
Kelly Saul
Northern C I & V S
344
Troy Saunders
Northern C I & V S
480
Michelle Savo
St. Christopher S S
186
Stephanie Scane
Kennedy
399
Samantha Scarfe
Sandwich Secondary
345
Benji Schaefer
Northern C I & V S
321
Emily Schaefer
Northern C I & V S
346
Taylor Schaefer
Northern C I & V S
455
Dylan Schentag
St Anne
198
John Schreiner
Kennedy
400
Candice Seagull
Sandwich Secondary
163
Victoria Searcy
Holy Names HS
15
Christine Sedge
Assumption College School
438
Sarah Shalhoub
St Anne
141
Cara Shaw
General Amherst
295
Greg Sheppard
North Lambton S. S.
439
Madison Sheppard
St Anne
351
NATHAN SHETTELL
Paincourt
28
Yusuf Sheybow
Assumption College School
1
Julia Shuren
Academie Ste. Cecile
322
Jayde Sibbald
Northern C I & V S
230
Patrick Sikora
L'Essor
235
Alexandre Simard
Lajeunesse
187
Jasmine Simmons
Kennedy
410
Ryan Sinclair
Sandwich Secondary
60
Tyler Sinden
Belle River
362
Alex Skutovich
Riverside
205
Ryan Sleiman
Kingsville
401
Mackenzie Smallhorn
Sandwich Secondary
109
IAN SMART
Chatham-Kent
264
Kevin Smit
Lambton Central C & V I
561
Alex Smith
St. Thomas of Villanova
347
Rob Smith
Northern C I & V S
323
Siobhan Smith
Northern C I & V S
562
Tyler Smith
St. Thomas of Villanova
16
Heather Snow
Assumption College School
411
Jacob Snyder
Sandwich Secondary
46
Delaney Soall
Belle River
296
Bryan Soetemans
North Lambton S. S.
297
Dylan Soetemans
North Lambton S. S.
494
Cory Soininen
St. Christopher S S
547
Victoria Sorge
St. Thomas of Villanova
535
Preston Soucie
St. Joseph's
440
Brittany Sovran
St Anne
47
Emma Sparnaay
Belle River
627
Luke Sprague
Vincent Massey
268
JANELLE SPROULE
Lambton-Kent
575
KATRINA SQUAZZIN
Ursuline
102
APRIL STEAD
Chatham-Kent
495
Eric Steeves
St. Christopher S S
496
Greg Steeves
St. Christopher S S
348
Spencer Sterling
Northern C I & V S
497
Chris Stevens
St. Christopher S S
122
Jacklyn Stevenson
Essex District High School
324
Maddie Stewart
Northern C I & V S
498
Lucas Stratton
St. Christopher S S
78
KATRYNA STRONKS
Chatham Christian
182
RYAN SURA
John Mc Gregor
231
Jonah Susko
L'Essor
533
Natalie Sykora
St. Joseph's
283
Telsi Szanyi
North Lambton S. S.
385
Daniel Szymanski
Riverside
84
STEVEN TAEKEMA
Chatham Christian
639
MacKenzie Taiariol
W.F. Herman Secondary School
628
Micheal Tait
Vincent Massey
363
Charlotte Tan
Riverside
605
Karen Tan
Vincent Massey
523
Ryan Tanner
St. Clair S S
325
Anne-Laure Tardieu
Northern C I & V S
364
Bridget Taylor
Riverside
675
DAN TAYLOR
Wallaceburg
499
Zach Taylor
St. Christopher S S
402
Lyndsey Telega
Sandwich Secondary
657
Ben Tellerd
Walkerville Collegiate Institu
534
Madison Temple
St. Joseph's
566
ADAM TETREAULT
Tilbury
48
Mackenzie Therrien
Belle River
49
Michaela Therrien
Belle River
326
Holly Thomas
Northern C I & V S
103
ANNA TIFFIN
Chatham-Kent
29
Nick Tobin
Assumption College School
565
HOLLY TOFFLEMIRE
Tilbury
456
Nick Tonial
St Anne
658
Tyler Topolie
Walkerville Collegiate Institu
441
Sarah Tracey
St Anne
220
Josee Tremblay
L'Essor
164
Carlie Trombley
Holy Names HS
177
Nico Turcas
Holy Names HS
138
Forrest Turner
F.J. Brennan
61
Evan Ubene
Belle River
252
Emelia Unsworth
Lambton Central C & V I
30
Brandon Urquhart
Assumption College School
17
Katherine Vaidya
Assumption College School
31
Nick Vaidya
Assumption College School
500
Nick VanBilsen
St. Christopher S S
253
Amy VandenEynde
Lambton Central C & V I
254
Jenna VandenEynde
Lambton Central C & V I
298
Mitchell VanEngelen
North Lambton S. S.
299
Josh VanMaanen
North Lambton S. S.
442
Ivana Vanshaik
St Anne
629
Frank Varga
Vincent Massey
300
Brett Varley
North Lambton S. S.
501
Eric Vasey
St. Christopher S S
131
Nik Veigli
Essex District High School
79
KIM VERBEEK
Chatham Christian
583
DYLAN VERBURG
Ursuline
584
NATHAN VERBURG
Ursuline
481
Anneri Vermeulen
St. Christopher S S
502
Hendrick Vermeulen
St. Christopher S S
503
Marcelo Villanueva
St. Christopher S S
504
Nate Vozza
St. Christopher S S
505
Tyler Vynckier
St. Christopher S S
386
Jacob Wagner
Riverside
606
Taiji Wang
Vincent Massey
188
Ashley Ward
Kennedy
143
Matt Ward-Trymbulak
General Amherst
659
Brendan Warnock
Walkerville Collegiate Institu
139
Kyle Webster
F.J. Brennan
221
Madeline Weerts
L'Essor
630
Brian Weingust
Vincent Massey
123
Cassie Welacky
Essex District High School
482
Siobhan White
St. Christopher S S
567
BEN WIEBE
Tilbury
568
CORNELL WIEBE
Tilbury
284
Emily Williams
North Lambton S. S.
352
LUKE WILLIAMS
Paincourt
104
MEGAN WILLIAMS
Chatham-Kent
548
Rachel Willson
St. Thomas of Villanova
265
Mitch Wilson
Lambton Central C & V I
124
Sierra Wolfe
Essex District High School
506
Matt Wong
St. Christopher S S
327
Michelle Wong
Northern C I & V S
2
Sarah Wong
Academie Ste. Cecile
110
CARTER WOOD
Chatham-Kent
111
LEBEN WOOD
Chatham-Kent
328
Ciara Wright
Northern C I & V S
329
Laura Wright
Northern C I & V S
349
Liam Wright
Northern C I & V S
670
LARISSA WRIGHTMAN
Wallaceburg
105
KASH YECK
Chatham-Kent
18
Jocelyn Yuen
Assumption College School
80
JULIANNE ZANDBERG
Chatham Christian
151
Jake Zavitz
Harrow
152
James Zavitz
Harrow
676
BOBBY ZENICK
Wallaceburg
507
Jacob Zerko
St. Christopher S S
631
Tony Zhang
Vincent Massey
199
Adam Zvric
Kennedy
Last updated Fri, 29 Oct 2010 16:13:35
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en