Meet Info
Campion Bears Invitational
May 3, 2011
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Ath#
Name
Team
0
Lisa Acheampong
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
0
Adejumoke Adeshina
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
0
Bamikole Adewale
Notre Dame - Brampton
0
Linda Adewolu
Mississauga Lions
0
Marvin Adjetey
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
0
Glenn Aduca
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
0
Derrick Ageyman-Duah
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
0
Nana Aidoo
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
0
Gabriel Ajayi
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
0
Olumide O Akinkuade
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
0
Tiandre Alkcock
St. Edmund Campion
0
Sheldon S Allen
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
0
Dillando Allotey
St. Edmund Campion
0
Jervel Alphonse
St. Augustine - Brampton
0
Laverne L Amankwah
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
0
Floyd Ambersley
Central Peel - Brampton
0
Kofi Ampofo
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
0
Best Anaele
St. Michael S.S.
0
Tia Anderson-Hudson
Applewood Hts - Mississauga
0
Katie Angeloff
Central Peel - Brampton
0
Daniela Angelucci
St. Roch C.S.S. - Brampton
0
Maverick Antwi
St. Augustine - Brampton
0
Samuel Appiah-Mends
Sandalwood Heights - Brampton
0
Shadeem Archer
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
0
Amina Arigbabu
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
0
Temisan Ariri
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
0
Adrian Armstrong
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
0
Damian Armstrong
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
0
Manish Arora
Mississauga Lions
0
Chauntae Asafu-Adjaye
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
0
Antwon Asamoan
St. Edmund Campion
0
Nana Asubonteng
St. Roch C.S.S. - Brampton
0
Breanna Atkinson
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
0
Harvinder Augila
Chinguacousy - Brampton
0
Maxine Awuah
St. Roch C.S.S. - Brampton
0
Patrick Badawika
John Cabot - Mississauga
0
Dezaray `` Baggio
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
10
Brandon Bailey
St. Edmund Campion
0
Harman Bajwa
Mississauga Lions
0
Danielle Baldwin
Applewood Hts - Mississauga
0
Breandan Balzan
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
0
Devonte Bandoo
St. Roch C.S.S. - Brampton
0
Trevaughn Baptiste-Henry
St. Roch C.S.S. - Brampton
0
Maya Barkhouse
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
0
Lilieth Barnett
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
0
Alex Battista
St. Michael S.S.
0
Cameron Baugh
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
0
Tyanna Baylis
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
0
Jonelle Bell-Spence
Bramalea - Brampton
0
Kamil Belza
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
0
Sean S Benett
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
0
Kristian Benjamin
St. Roch C.S.S. - Brampton
0
Kyle Bennett
St. Augustine - Brampton
0
Lina Benson
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
0
Alberto Berumen
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
0
Nouman Bhatti
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
0
Matthew Biamonte
St. Michael S.S.
0
Daniel Bignall
St. Augustine - Brampton
0
Joe Bisharat
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
0
Alba Bolanos
John Cabot - Mississauga
0
Julia Bora
St. Edmund Campion
0
Jordan Boswell
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
0
Keasha Bowen Charles
Bramalea - Brampton
0
Renelver Bowens
Sandalwood Heights - Brampton
0
Melissa Boyd
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
0
Colin Boyle
St. Roch C.S.S. - Brampton
0
Carmen Bracho
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
0
Eva Bracho
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
0
Taylor Bragg
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
9
Kyle Brake
St. Edmund Campion
0
Preston Brasier-Fletcher
Mississauga Lions
0
Shakera Bridgewater
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
0
Lestin Bright
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
0
Faith Brown
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
0
Jameel Brown
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
0
Lexi Brown
Mississauga Lions
0
Shinnel Brown
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
0
Terane Brown
Central Peel - Brampton
0
Andre Brown-Kerr
Notre Dame - Brampton
0
Nana Bua
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
0
Ryan Budhoo
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
0
Myiesha Bulhi
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
0
Leah Burlock
Central Peel - Brampton
0
Dylan Cairns
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
0
Chris Caldwell
Notre Dame - Brampton
0
Priscilla Camacho
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
0
Branden Campbell
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
0
Cassandra Campbell
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
0
Jevon Campbell
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
0
Keinna Campbell
St. Augustine - Brampton
0
Giovanna Canini
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
0
David Cao
Mississauga Lions
0
Virginia Cao
Applewood Hts - Mississauga
13
Virginia Car
Applewood Hts - Mississauga
0
Matthew Carating
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
0
Alex Carducci
Notre Dame - Brampton
0
Brandon Carr
Mississauga Lions
0
Whitney Carter
Bramalea - Brampton
0
Frank Carusi
John Cabot - Mississauga
0
Catalina Castillo
St. Roch C.S.S. - Brampton
0
Colleen Cathcart
St. Michael S.S.
0
Jennifer Cerullo
John Cabot - Mississauga
0
Malcolm Chaka
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
0
Courtney Chambers
St. Edmund Campion
0
Ryan Chan Yaneff
Mayfield - Brampton
0
Braden Chant
Applewood Hts - Mississauga
8
Innex Cheung
Applewood Hts - Mississauga
0
Lawre Cheung
Applewood Hts - Mississauga
0
Sarah Chiarantonio
St. Michael S.S.
0
Nyasha Chibaya
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
0
Martin Ciesielski-Listwan
St. Roch C.S.S. - Brampton
0
Jemella Clarke
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
0
Ronald Cobby
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
0
Shavonne Collet
John Cabot - Mississauga
0
Chloe Conlon
Notre Dame - Brampton
0
Brandon Corigan
Applewood Hts - Mississauga
0
Caldin Correia
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
0
Alexis Cuffie
St. Roch C.S.S. - Brampton
0
Madison Cupani
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
0
Kaitlyn D'Lina
Notre Dame - Brampton
0
Zoel D'souza
St. Augustine - Brampton
0
Jonathan DaCosta
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
0
Temi Dadepo
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
0
Chante Daley
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
0
Christopher Dang
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
0
Janessa Dao
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
0
Tiffany Davidson
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
0
Shawn Dcunha
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
0
Bryan Deans
Notre Dame - Brampton
0
Julia Degutis
John Cabot - Mississauga
1
Trunel Dennis
St. Edmund Campion
0
Jasmine Deol
Applewood Hts - Mississauga
0
Connel Desousa
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
0
Nolan Dey
Mississauga Lions
0
Micheal Dhanraj
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
0
Vishall Dharamdass
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
0
Maryann Dike
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
0
Michael Dike
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
0
Alex Diraddo
John Cabot - Mississauga
0
Brett Doane
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
0
David Dobson
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
7
Jamela Dos Santos
St. Edmund Campion
0
Catia Dovigo
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
0
Shenniel Drayton
St. Augustine - Brampton
0
Kirkland Dunn
Sandalwood Heights - Brampton
12
Abigail Eastman
St. Edmund Campion
0
Nathan Eastman
St. Edmund Campion
0
Cody Edmonds
Mayfield - Brampton
0
Denise Ehi
Notre Dame - Brampton
0
Faisal El Hussein
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
0
Cassandra Eld
Central Peel - Brampton
0
Charles Eliis
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
0
Charles Ellis
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
0
Ashley Esperanza
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
0
Shayani Eswarakumar
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
0
Tritan Evans
Applewood Hts - Mississauga
0
Denzel Ewan-Webb
St. Augustine - Brampton
0
Alex Felendzer
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
0
Marco Ferrari
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
0
Patrick Fiapcik
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
0
Anthony Figueroa
St. Augustine - Brampton
0
Tanika Flemmings
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
0
Alec Fletcher
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
0
Ian Fletcher
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
0
Markeem Fletcher
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
0
Delano D Francis
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
0
Venque Francis
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
0
Tanisha Francois
Central Peel - Brampton
0
Leaugen Fray
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
0
Ethan Frederick
St. Roch C.S.S. - Brampton
0
Johnny Frias
Notre Dame - Brampton
0
Nathan Frimpong
St. Roch C.S.S. - Brampton
0
Damian Fung
St. Roch C.S.S. - Brampton
11
Marcel Gamon
St. Edmund Campion
0
Christina Ganotakis
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
0
Allayna Garcia
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
0
Allayna Garela
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
0
Viraj Gautam
Mississauga Lions
0
Hannah Geiser
John Cabot - Mississauga
0
Ebi Gideon
Central Peel - Brampton
0
Simandeep Gil
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
0
Junior Giles
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
0
Kaitlyn Gillelan
Mayfield - Brampton
0
Dimitri Giunta
St. Edmund Campion
0
Rashad Glasgow
St. Edmund Campion
0
Alex Godden
Notre Dame - Brampton
0
Maryellen Goralewski
Mississauga Lions
0
Kiara Gordon
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
0
Trevone Gordon
St. Roch C.S.S. - Brampton
0
Bobby Gosal
Mayfield - Brampton
3
Shanice Goulbourne
St. Edmund Campion
0
Chelsea Grant
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
0
Jack Grant
Mayfield - Brampton
0
Zeanna-Shea Grant
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
0
Elizabeth Gray
Mississauga Lions
0
Vivtoria Greaux
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
0
Shavown Gregory
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
0
Puraninder Grewal
Central Peel - Brampton
0
Priti Gujadhur
John Cabot - Mississauga
0
Frank Gullusci
St. Michael S.S.
0
Racine Gunning
St. Edmund Campion
0
Kashada Hadaway
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
0
Nikia Hadaway
Bramalea - Brampton
0
Christie Hahn
Applewood Hts - Mississauga
0
Matthew Hall
Bramalea - Brampton
0
Shavonte Hall
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
0
Justin Harding
Central Peel - Brampton
0
Josh Harper
St. Edmund Campion
0
Erica Hartzenberg
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
0
Phillip Hasfal
St. Roch C.S.S. - Brampton
0
Sade Hastings
Bramalea - Brampton
0
Joey Hatem
St. Roch C.S.S. - Brampton
0
Zach Hathaway
Central Peel - Brampton
0
Stefan Hawthorne
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
0
Tyler Hayle
St. Edmund Campion
0
Tyanna Haywood
St. Roch C.S.S. - Brampton
0
Landra Heaven
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
0
Britany B Helmer-Peschier
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
0
Rachel Henderson
St. Augustine - Brampton
0
Danielle Herman
Mayfield - Brampton
0
Michael Hidden
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
0
Hannah Hillier
Central Peel - Brampton
0
Gavin Hodges
Central Peel - Brampton
0
Qubert Hudson
Central Peel - Brampton
0
Elise Huet
Mayfield - Brampton
0
Eric Hui
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
0
Mohammad Hussain
Mississauga Lions
0
Jeneil Hutchinson
St. Augustine - Brampton
0
Larysa Hyzka
John Cabot - Mississauga
0
Adebisi Ibitoye
St. Augustine - Brampton
0
Sodiq Ibrahim
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
0
Nick Ierullo
St. Edmund Campion
0
Akheem Isaac
Notre Dame - Brampton
0
Zina Isaach
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
0
Elisha Issac
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
0
Chelsey Jackson
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
0
Derek Jagasar
St. Roch C.S.S. - Brampton
0
Gurdeep Jagpal
Central Peel - Brampton
0
Nabeel Jamal
Mississauga Lions
0
Jamie Jamieson-Hall
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
0
Jamal Jana
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
0
Momin Janjua
Bramalea - Brampton
0
Jenny Jayasinghe
Mississauga Lions
0
Angus A Jno-Pierre
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
0
Chenel Johnson
Notre Dame - Brampton
0
Chinelo Johnson
Notre Dame - Brampton
0
Jadon Johnson
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
0
Preston Johnson
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
0
Shacquille Johnson
Notre Dame - Brampton
0
Siobhan Johnson
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
0
Chevaughn Jones
Central Peel - Brampton
0
Abhishek Joshi
Chinguacousy - Brampton
0
Shaquille Keith
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
0
Naomi Kerr
St. Edmund Campion
0
Jad Khawam
St. Roch C.S.S. - Brampton
0
Malcolm King
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
0
Danielle Knight
Notre Dame - Brampton
0
Stan Kopytov
John Cabot - Mississauga
0
Vanessa Korolas
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
0
Orest Kowalik
John Cabot - Mississauga
0
Marissa Kuschnik
John Cabot - Mississauga
0
Danielle Laforest
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
0
Sampel Lama
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
0
Latoya Lammie
Sandalwood Heights - Brampton
0
Marcel Lamptey
Applewood Hts - Mississauga
0
Savannah Lawrence
Bramalea - Brampton
0
Chelsea Lazarus
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
0
Eboni Ledford
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
0
Carlos Lee
Applewood Hts - Mississauga
0
Ju-Hana Lee
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
0
Michka Lee
Mississauga Lions
0
Sangho Lee
John Cabot - Mississauga
0
Beresford B Lewis
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
0
Sade Lewis
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
0
Stephanie Lindo
St. Edmund Campion
0
Victoria Lirantzis
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
0
William Lizardo
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
0
Kevoy Lopez
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
0
Stanley Lubinic
John Cabot - Mississauga
0
Khang Luu
Applewood Hts - Mississauga
0
Samantha Machado
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
0
Jennifer Mackinnon
Applewood Hts - Mississauga
0
Peter Mackinnon
Applewood Hts - Mississauga
0
Brianna Madar
St. Augustine - Brampton
0
Kaley Madigan
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
0
Dominik Magdziak
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
0
Andrea Majdalani
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
0
T.K Makwaira
St. Edmund Campion
0
Nevaun Malabre
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
0
Holden Malcolm
St. Roch C.S.S. - Brampton
0
Omar Malcolm
Bramalea - Brampton
0
Fariah Malik
St. Roch C.S.S. - Brampton
0
Renz Malunes
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
0
Andrew Mangiapane
St. Michael S.S.
0
Dwayne March
St. Edmund Campion
0
Christian Mariconda
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
0
Bianca Marryshow
Notre Dame - Brampton
0
Kennason Marshall
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
0
Annelise Martin
The Woodlands - Mississauga
0
Hannah Martin
Central Peel - Brampton
0
Brian Martins
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
0
Shanice Martins
St. Roch C.S.S. - Brampton
0
Leon Mathura
Central Peel - Brampton
0
Deshawn Mayers
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
0
Lauren Mazzuchin
St. Augustine - Brampton
0
Andrew McCulloch
St. Edmund Campion
0
Maquailla McFarlane
Central Peel - Brampton
0
Emily McGaugh
Notre Dame - Brampton
0
Sarah McGaugh
Notre Dame - Brampton
0
Doug McGown
Applewood Hts - Mississauga
0
Ryan McLauchlam
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
0
Quieou McLaughlin
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
0
Paige McLean
St. Michael S.S.
0
Joshua McLennon
Bramalea - Brampton
0
Julie McMillan
Central Peel - Brampton
0
Tierra McRae-Spence
St. Roch C.S.S. - Brampton
0
Kamoi McWhinney
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
0
Samuel Menardi
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
0
Jason Mendoza
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
0
Andrew Menzies
St. Augustine - Brampton
0
Montana Merante
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
0
Franceso Mercurio
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
6
Leon Metchie
St. Edmund Campion
0
Royce Metchie
St. Edmund Campion
0
Bryan Meyers
Bramalea - Brampton
0
Branko Mijic
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
0
Maryam Mohamed
Central Peel - Brampton
0
Majushan Mohanarangan
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
0
Aathavan Mohanathas
Mississauga Lions
0
Leshon Mohenu
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
0
Uzoamaka Monwe
Mississauga Lions
0
Ashley Mooney
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
0
Gordon Mooney
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
0
Travis Moore
The Woodlands - Mississauga
0
Sadek Mowakket
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
0
Matthew Mueller
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
0
Alysha Muir
St. Michael S.S.
0
Bikash Muktan
Chinguacousy - Brampton
0
Brian Munoz
Central Peel - Brampton
0
Donika Murray
St. Edmund Campion
0
Kavindra Murray
Central Peel - Brampton
0
Chris Myers
Central Peel - Brampton
0
Victoria Nader
John Cabot - Mississauga
0
Rakeeb Nalando
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
0
Dahyun Nam
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
4
Chris Nanco
St. Edmund Campion
0
Mija Naruszewicz
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
0
Akeema Needham
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
0
Joel Neufville
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
0
Jonathan Ng
John Cabot - Mississauga
0
Duy Nghiem
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
0
Albert Ngo
Applewood Hts - Mississauga
0
Tom Nguyen
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
0
Yankees Nguyen
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
0
Noura Nimiri
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
0
Richmond Nketiah
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
0
Renay Nugent
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
0
Shaquille Nugent
St. Edmund Campion
0
Joel Nwamba
St. Augustine - Brampton
0
Alexander Nygaard
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
0
Parker O'leary
St. Edmund Campion
0
Dami Odeleye
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
0
Anne Odumah
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
0
Nellie Ofori
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
0
Natalia Ogrodnik
John Cabot - Mississauga
0
Olena Olejarczyk
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
0
Kyle Olsen
Central Peel - Brampton
0
Adedapo Omiyale
Notre Dame - Brampton
0
Ike Omoruna
St. Augustine - Brampton
0
Rayen Oomajee
Bramalea - Brampton
0
Whitney Opoku-Ware
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
0
Cyprian Osei
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
0
Sabrina Osmani
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
0
Belinda Oteng
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
0
Nicole Oteng-Pabi
Bramalea - Brampton
0
Daliya Oumer
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
0
Asha Owens
Bramalea - Brampton
0
Jacqueline Owens
St. Roch C.S.S. - Brampton
0
Randy Owusu
Bramalea - Brampton
0
Niki Pabi
Bramalea - Brampton
0
Troy Padgett
Central Peel - Brampton
0
Daniel Palmer
St. Edmund Campion
0
Steve Palmer
Bramalea - Brampton
0
Rebecca Palmieri
Mayfield - Brampton
0
Philip Palysa
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
0
Abdullah Panchbhaya
Notre Dame - Brampton
0
Josh Paredes-Procter
Central Peel - Brampton
0
Gordon Parris
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
0
Vishant Patel
Mississauga Lions
0
Courtny C Patterson
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
0
Mercedes Pederson
Mississauga Lions
0
Matt Peever
Notre Dame - Brampton
0
Ashley Penney
St. Edmund Campion
0
Bianca Pereira
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
0
Dima Petrushko
John Cabot - Mississauga
0
James Phan
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
0
Thianna Phillips
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
0
Shayeal Phlemba
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
0
Jonathan Pita
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
0
Orianna Polo
Notre Dame - Brampton
0
Christopher Postill
St. Roch C.S.S. - Brampton
0
Kyle Powell
St. Roch C.S.S. - Brampton
0
Sandeep Prabhakar
Chinguacousy - Brampton
0
Sheetal Prasad
Sandalwood Heights - Brampton
0
Damiann Prehay
Bramalea - Brampton
0
Shannon Prempeh
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
0
Tishaan Punit
Sandalwood Heights - Brampton
0
Bradley Rabaja
Central Peel - Brampton
0
Rouzbeh Rabiei
John Cabot - Mississauga
0
Hibba Reda
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
0
Sabrina Redford
Applewood Hts - Mississauga
0
Melissa Reeves
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
0
Javon Reid
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
0
Juwon Reid
St. Edmund Campion
0
Jahvon Reid-Myrie
Central Peel - Brampton
0
Rimas Rekus
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
0
Ruta Rekus
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
0
Vanessa Resende
St. Augustine - Brampton
0
Enrico Reyes
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
0
Manuel Reyes
Central Peel - Brampton
0
Alisha Reynolds
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
0
Joshua Rhodius
St. Edmund Campion
0
Kelly Ricardson
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
0
Tanisha Richards
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
0
Patrick Ricketts
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
0
Elizabeth Ritlop
St. Michael S.S.
0
Kimberly Robertson
Central Peel - Brampton
0
Kristopher Robinson
St. Roch C.S.S. - Brampton
0
George Rofaill
John Cabot - Mississauga
0
Danielle Rolfe
Bramalea - Brampton
0
Devon Ross
Notre Dame - Brampton
0
Darren Rowe-Grierson
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
0
Anusawat Ruby
Central Peel - Brampton
0
Risa Rudder
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
0
Cassidy Ruddock
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
0
Taniesha Ruddock
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
0
Joanna Russell
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
0
Martin Rusyn
St. Augustine - Brampton
0
Jacob Rutigliano
St. Augustine - Brampton
0
Milda Sabiston
Applewood Hts - Mississauga
0
Brandon Sackey
Sandalwood Heights - Brampton
0
Natasha Sagl
John Cabot - Mississauga
0
Alisha Sahota
Mississauga Lions
0
Jimzon Simon Salazar
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
0
Reynald Sampang
John Cabot - Mississauga
0
Arnie San Augustin
Mayfield - Brampton
0
Kyanna Sancho
St. Edmund Campion
0
Miguel Santillan
Applewood Hts - Mississauga
0
Andrea Sargent
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
0
Darian Scherbluk
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
0
Brandy Scott
St. Augustine - Brampton
0
Michael Sektas
John Cabot - Mississauga
0
Samantha Sells
Applewood Hts - Mississauga
0
Doreen Serbeh
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
0
Jonathan Settembri
Mayfield - Brampton
0
Sheeren Shaath
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
0
Sohaib Shafi
Mississauga Lions
0
Nabeel Shaikh
Mississauga Lions
0
Amit Sharma
Chinguacousy - Brampton
0
Suraj Sharma
Chinguacousy - Brampton
0
Dwayne Shaw
Notre Dame - Brampton
0
Imraj Sidhu
Sandalwood Heights - Brampton
0
Fabricio Siles
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
0
Austin Silva
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
0
Michael Silvester
John Cabot - Mississauga
0
Jabari Simmons
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
0
Breanne Simon
Sandalwood Heights - Brampton
0
Kayanna Simon
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
0
Brady Simpson
St. Michael S.S.
0
Kashmir Singh
Mississauga Lions
0
Rachel Singh
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
0
Shanelle Singh
St. Edmund Campion
0
Schanuj Sivapunniyam
Mississauga Lions
0
Sahana Sivarajh
Sandalwood Heights - Brampton
0
Dylan Smith
Central Peel - Brampton
0
Hayley Smith
Mayfield - Brampton
0
Kim Smith
Central Peel - Brampton
0
Matthew Smith
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
0
Rasheed Smith
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
0
Rushann Smith
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
0
Tanner Smith
Bramalea - Brampton
0
Tiana Smith
John Cabot - Mississauga
0
Tristen Smith
Bramalea - Brampton
0
Brandon Somai
Bramalea - Brampton
0
Jodi Somerville
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
0
Arun-Ishan Sookdeo
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
0
Renee Spence
Sandalwood Heights - Brampton
0
Chadayne Spence-Clark
Bramalea - Brampton
0
Hayley Square
Mayfield - Brampton
0
Yash Srivastava
St. Edmund Campion
0
Camilla Stec
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
0
Maya Stephens
St. Roch C.S.S. - Brampton
0
Jermaine Stephenson
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
0
Shanese Sterling
Applewood Hts - Mississauga
0
Neil Stewart
St. Roch C.S.S. - Brampton
0
Shane Stines
Applewood Hts - Mississauga
0
Tishan Sutherland
St. Augustine - Brampton
5
Michael Sylvain
St. Edmund Campion
0
Sylvia Szemelowski
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
0
Chris Szymus
John Cabot - Mississauga
0
Ranya Taher
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
0
Max Tanguay
John Cabot - Mississauga
0
Max Tarnovski
John Cabot - Mississauga
0
Chenique Taylor
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
0
Raj Thavarajah
Central Peel - Brampton
0
Monique Thaxter
Sandalwood Heights - Brampton
0
Kabilan Thayorenthan
Central Peel - Brampton
0
Dimitri Thomas
St. Roch C.S.S. - Brampton
0
Shemar Thomas
St. Roch C.S.S. - Brampton
0
Terrence Thomas
Bramalea - Brampton
0
Tianna Thomas
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
2
Eulleasha Thompson
St. Edmund Campion
0
Jessica Thompson
Mississauga Lions
0
Khadijah Thompson
St. Edmund Campion
0
Phillip Thompson
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
0
Adrian Thow
St. Augustine - Brampton
0
Kierah Toth
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
0
Romane Toumoni
St. Edmund Campion
0
Saurelle Toumoni
St. Edmund Campion
0
Omar Touri
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
0
Lisa Tran
John Cabot - Mississauga
0
Joshua Treter
St. Edmund Campion
0
Eric Tu
Applewood Hts - Mississauga
0
Teresa Turk
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
0
Ruvon Turnel
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
0
Darian Typa
John Cabot - Mississauga
0
Ken Umali
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
0
Shane Urbanavicius
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
0
Brian Uzebor
Central Peel - Brampton
0
Mickey Valcius
St. Roch C.S.S. - Brampton
0
Sebastian Vega
John Cabot - Mississauga
0
Danielle Vella
Mayfield - Brampton
0
Elaine Venditti
Notre Dame - Brampton
0
Adrianna Venkov
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
0
Kuber Verma
Central Peel - Brampton
0
Saquon Vernon
Central Peel - Brampton
0
Nancy Vo
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
0
Shivam Vyas
Mississauga Lions
0
Gavin Walker
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
0
Laticia Walker
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
0
Caroline Wasiolek
Applewood Hts - Mississauga
0
Deon Watts
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
0
Leshe Weddeburn
St. Edmund Campion
0
Tevin Wheatley
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
0
Imani Whilby-Taylor
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
0
Michael Whitten
St. Augustine - Brampton
0
Moneare Whylie
St. Edmund Campion
0
Chrisena Whyte
St. Augustine - Brampton
0
Sashauna Wilkins
Bramalea - Brampton
0
Shorna Kay Wilkinson
St. Edmund Campion
0
Avernell Williams
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
0
Grayson Williams
Mayfield - Brampton
0
Deanoy Willis
Sandalwood Heights - Brampton
0
Kamesha Wint
Central Peel - Brampton
0
Innex Wong
Applewood Hts - Mississauga
0
Katherine Wong
Applewood Hts - Mississauga
0
Shanelle Woods
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
0
Clifford Yacas
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
0
Waqas Yaqoob
Central Peel - Brampton
0
Amanda Yeboah
Central Peel - Brampton
0
Doris Yeboah
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
0
Ajendny Yogarjah
Sandalwood Heights - Brampton
0
Danika Young
Bramalea - Brampton
0
Aiden Zagar
Mayfield - Brampton
0
Myles Zagar
Mayfield - Brampton
0
Logan Zettle
Mayfield - Brampton
0
An Qi Zhang
Bramalea - Brampton
0
Zack Zhang
Applewood Hts - Mississauga
0
Daniel Zovic
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
Last updated Wed, 11 May 2011 11:14:36
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en