Meet Info
2011 Colts Classic XC
Sep 28, 2011
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Ath#
Name
Team
5502
Avigail Aaron
Westmount Wolves
3780
Mila Abellera
Cedarbrae - Scarborough
4077
Grace Acan
Havergal College - Toronto
3867
Brandan Ackerman
Courtice - Courtice
3868
Nathan Ackerman
Courtice - Courtice
915
Kelly Adams
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
4734
Tamara Agostino
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
4738
Diego Aguirre
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
3547
Adil Ahmed
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
3548
Kamil Ahmed
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
3610
Bolade Ajomale
Alexander MacKenzie H S
4898
Daniel Akif
Stephen Leacock
5505
Jonah Akler-Silliman
Westmount Wolves
4303
Mohammad Alam
Newmarket - Newmarket
3781
Danielle Albers
Cedarbrae - Scarborough
4606
Siobhan Alexander
Senator O'Connor - Toronto
882
Nathan Allain
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
3884
Matthew Allion
Crescent School - Willowdale
3656
Carley Allison
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
4016
Evelyn Alphonse
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
3663
Joshua Altro
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
4874
Josh Amairaj
St. Robert - Thornhill
4450
Agilan Ampigaipathan
Pope John Paul II- Scarborough
4652
Desiree Anand
Sir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough
4929
Cassie Anderson
Uxbridge S S
4799
Aaron Andrade
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
4451
Joshua Andrews
Pope John Paul II- Scarborough
4944
Spencer Andrews
Uxbridge S S
916
Stacey Andrews
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
4772
Maria Andronescu
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
4017
Sarah Angeles
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
4243
Sophie Angoh
Mary Ward - Scarborough
3672
Sohani Aniyavatne
Bill Crothers - Unionville
4996
Robert Annibale
Villanova College
4700
Gregory Antono
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
4069
Danna Aranda
Georges Vanier - North York
4288
Sabrina Arangio
Newmarket - Newmarket
4755
Katie Arathoon
St. Mary - Pickering
4036
Miguel Araullo
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
4909
Daniel Arkadyev
Stephen Lewis - Vaughan
3611
Brett Armstrong
Alexander MacKenzie H S
3612
Garett Armstrong
Alexander MacKenzie H S
4735
Jessie Armstrong
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
4674
Meagan Armstrong
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
4256
Leetham Arokiam
Mary Ward - Scarborough
4289
Yasmine Arshad
Newmarket - Newmarket
4701
Jose Artiguerez
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
5535
Saman Ashtiani
York Mills - North York
3523
Fiona Au
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
3982
William Au
Eastdale - Oshawa
5536
Austin Au Yeung
York Mills - North York
4037
Allan Auayang
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
4095
Miles Avalos
Humberside - Toronto
4098
Taylor Avison
Huron Heights - Newmarket
4099
Savannah Awde
Huron Heights - Newmarket
4132
Mursal Aziz
L'Amoreaux - Agincourt
4739
Davin Babulel
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
898
Alice Bachmann
Ridley College
3930
Nick Baczynski
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
4311
Sally Badr
Newtonbrook - North York
4452
Samuel Bahailu
Pope John Paul II- Scarborough
3804
Haleigh Baines
Christ the King - Georgetown
3782
Insha Bakharia
Cedarbrae - Scarborough
3764
Lauren Balon
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
4978
Vanessa Bancheri
Villanova College
3795
Marco Bandiera
Chaminade College - Toronto
3500
Emily Bang
Agincourt - Agincourt
3910
Aarushi Bansal
Delphi Secondary
3911
Manisha Bansal
Delphi Secondary
4207
Jackel Baptiste
Maplewood - West Hill
3989
Sarah Barbary
ESC Renaissance - Aurora
4637
Brandon Barclay
Sinclair - Whitby
4348
Matthew Barker
Northview Heights - North York
3625
Amanda Barnes
Aurora - Aurora
935
Spenser Barnes
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
4638
Greg Barnet
Sinclair - Whitby
4038
Jeremy Barrientos
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
4397
Nick Bashere
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
3524
Alexa Basil
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
4355
Maddie Bath
Orangeville - Orangeville
3796
Matthew Battista
Chaminade College - Toronto
4930
Julia Baxter
Uxbridge S S
4100
Sydney Baxter
Huron Heights - Newmarket
3920
Spencer Beatty
Donald A. Wilson - Whitby
4979
Maddison Bebis
Villanova College
3673
Heidi Beck
Bill Crothers - Unionville
4503
shania bedward
Newmarket - Newmarket
4921
Mitchell Bell
Stouffville - Stouffville
4624
Rachel Bell
Sinclair - Whitby
4639
Ryan Bell
Sinclair - Whitby
3805
Stephanie Bell
Christ the King - Georgetown
4745
Tyra Beltram
St. Joseph Morrow Park - Will
3510
Brandon Beltran
Agincourt - Agincourt
3744
Akshay Ben
Brother Andre - Markham
3735
Athulya Ben
Brother Andre - Markham
3885
Goldstein Ben
Crescent School - Willowdale
3931
Eric Bender
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
3932
Neil Bender
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
4208
Imannuel Bennett
Maplewood - West Hill
4684
Scott Bennett
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
4773
Morgan Benoit
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
4945
Garrett Bent
Uxbridge S S
859
Josh Berentschot
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
4800
Kris Bernard
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
3695
Conor Bethell
Bill Crothers - Unionville
3696
Reid Bethell
Bill Crothers - Unionville
3736
Radhika Bhardwaj
Brother Andre - Markham
4124
Anish Bhasin
Jean Vanier - Richmond Hill
4290
Ashni Bhoolaton
Newmarket - Newmarket
3961
Matthew Bianca
Dunbarton - Pickering
4980
Mollie Bianchi
Villanova College
4007
Enid Biba
Etobicoke - Islington
4078
Natalie Biringer
Havergal College - Toronto
4981
Breanna Bitondo
Villanova College
3886
Toms Black
Crescent School - Willowdale
4304
Sebastain Blair
Newmarket - Newmarket
4018
Mary Grace Blanco
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
3674
Sarah Blomme
Bill Crothers - Unionville
3991
Robert Blumberg
ESC Renaissance - Aurora
4640
Nick Bolen
Sinclair - Whitby
4625
Kristen Bolivar
Sinclair - Whitby
4383
Alyssa Bolliger
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
3714
John Borbiza
Brebeuf
4257
Michael Borowski
Mary Ward - Scarborough
4154
Connor Bott
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
3917
Bettina Boucher
Donald A. Wilson - Whitby
936
Lucas Boudewyn
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
4125
Danil Boutcharski
Jean Vanier - Richmond Hill
3765
Amanda Boyce
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
4997
Michael Bozzo
Villanova College
4919
Krista Bradshaw
Stouffville - Stouffville
3675
Sarah Braithwaite
Bill Crothers - Unionville
4142
Raquel Branch
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
4685
Gamna Brenden
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
4214
Claire Brierley
Markham - Markham
905
Luc Brodeur
Ridley College
3613
Evan Brooks
Alexander MacKenzie H S
3715
Matthew Brooks
Brebeuf
4115
Dylan Brown
Huron Heights - Newmarket
4702
Jordan ` Brown
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
4703
Spencer Brown
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
860
Cole Brown-Lafay
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
4101
Charlotte Bruhn
Huron Heights - Newmarket
3697
Conner Buckley
Bill Crothers - Unionville
4102
Emma Budreo
Huron Heights - Newmarket
4814
Jack Bulger
St. Michael's College- Toronto
3640
Bryn Burbank
Aurora - Aurora
4356
Christina Burden
Orangeville - Orangeville
4369
Anthony Burgess
Orangeville - Orangeville
4931
Raquel Burgess
Uxbridge S S
3847
Natasha Burry
Courtice - Courtice
4258
Traian Bursu
Mary Ward - Scarborough
4312
Sandra Burton
Newtonbrook - North York
4357
Holly Bus
Orangeville - Orangeville
4815
Michael Byrne
St. Michael's College- Toronto
4611
Philip Caballero
Senator O'Connor - Toronto
4259
Earl Cabaluna
Mary Ward - Scarborough
4039
Rolf Cabarles
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
4446
Julie Ann Caguioa
Pope John Paul II- Scarborough
3887
David Cai
Crescent School - Willowdale
4040
Drazen Calderon
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
937
Ciaran Callaghan
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
4816
Paul Callaghan
St. Michael's College- Toronto
4041
Keshon Callahan
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
3806
Lindsay Cameron
Christ the King - Georgetown
3641
Lucas Camick
Aurora - Aurora
3962
Cameron Campsall
Dunbarton - Pickering
4760
Anthony Cane
St. Mary - Pickering
4761
Brendan Cane
St. Mary - Pickering
4982
Alyssa Caputo
Villanova College
917
Hannah Carley
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
4607
Siana Carlse
Senator O'Connor - Toronto
3924
Christiana Carmosino
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
4057
Tatiane Carnegie
G.L. Roberts - Oshawa
4209
Tristan Carr
Maplewood - West Hill
4177
Ben Carson
Leaside - Toronto
4626
Jenna Carter
Sinclair - Whitby
4756
Rebecca Carter
St. Mary - Pickering
3918
Samantha Carvalho
Donald A. Wilson - Whitby
4447
Jadinne Casas
Pope John Paul II- Scarborough
4384
Charlotte Case
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
4686
Kiernan Cassidy
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
3819
Taylor Cawte
Christ the King - Georgetown
4895
Pela Cefalas
Stephen Leacock
4675
Jessica Chadsey
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
3501
Amy Chan
Agincourt - Agincourt
4704
Andre Chan
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
918
Colleen Chan
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
3549
Eric Chan
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
4958
Flora Chan
Victoria Park - North York
5537
Hei Chan
York Mills - North York
3550
Jacky Chan
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
3600
Jasmine Chan
Alexander MacKenzie H S
5538
Justin Chan
York Mills - North York
4705
Matthew Chan
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
3551
Michael Chan
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
4418
Nicholas Chan
Pierre E. Trudeau - Markham
3552
Rockey Chan
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
3553
Ronald Chan
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
4126
Ryan Chan
Jean Vanier - Richmond Hill
4627
Gurranthan Chandhoke
Sinclair - Whitby
3790
Navin Chandradat
Cedarbrae - Scarborough
3554
Thanujan Chandrakumar
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
3525
Jessica Chang
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
3716
Simeon Charles
Brebeuf
3992
David Chartrand
ESC Renaissance - Aurora
3963
Mitchell Chase
Dunbarton - Pickering
4330
Slava Chekhunov
Newtonbrook - North York
4706
Brian Chen
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
4848
Jin Yin Chen
St. Robert - Thornhill
4959
Joanna Chen
Victoria Park - North York
4155
Alex Cheng
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
3676
Maddie Cherry
Bill Crothers - Unionville
4260
Aaron Cheung
Mary Ward - Scarborough
4849
Janice Cheung
St. Robert - Thornhill
3526
Louisa Cheung
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
4042
Matthew Cheung
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
3912
Nicole Cheung
Delphi Secondary
4850
Priscilla Cheung
St. Robert - Thornhill
3677
Tiffany Cheung
Bill Crothers - Unionville
3555
Jacky Chew
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
4707
Michael Chiang
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
4801
Michael Chiasson
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
883
Andrew Chin
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
4708
Nicholas Chin
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
3511
Joshua Ching
Agincourt - Agincourt
4071
Dominic Chirume
Georges Vanier - North York
3820
Francis Choi
Christ the King - Georgetown
4676
Svetlana Chouvalova
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
3783
Elizabeth Chow
Cedarbrae - Scarborough
4008
Kungho Chow
Etobicoke - Islington
4641
Ritchi Chow
Sinclair - Whitby
3758
Mehdi Chowdhury
C. W. Jefferys - North York
3925
Liv Christen
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
4983
Allison Christie
Villanova College
5519
Alanna Chu
York Mills - North York
879
Claire Chuang
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
4965
Kevin Chung
Victoria Park - North York
906
Norman Chung
Ridley College
5539
Steven Chuo
York Mills - North York
3766
Anna Cianni
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
3945
Ricci Cinco
Dunbarton - Pickering
3626
Lise Cinq
Aurora - Aurora
851
Katerina Cirone
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
4398
Brendan Clark
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
838
Robby Clark
Port Perry - Port Perry
3888
Alex Coburn
Crescent School - Willowdale
3848
Katey Codyre
Courtice - Courtice
3834
Arielle Cohen
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
4817
Michael Colalillo
St. Michael's College- Toronto
3869
Keith Cole
Courtice - Courtice
4802
Liam Coll
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
4019
Alicia Collantes
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
4103
Allison Collard
Huron Heights - Newmarket
4104
Lauren Collard
Huron Heights - Newmarket
4210
Tyler Colley
Maplewood - West Hill
3642
David Collier
Aurora - Aurora
3849
MacKenzie Collier
Courtice - Courtice
4774
Ryleigh Collins
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
3870
Tyler Collins
Courtice - Courtice
4438
Evan Commerford
Pine Ridge SS
839
Matt Condie
Port Perry - Port Perry
4762
Frankie Condo
St. Mary - Pickering
4818
Philip Conforzi
St. Michael's College- Toronto
4642
Steve Conte
Sinclair - Whitby
3678
Nicole Cook
Bill Crothers - Unionville
3807
Courtney Coome
Christ the King - Georgetown
3808
Rachel Coome
Christ the King - Georgetown
3556
Ryan Cooper
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
5520
Bianca Cordero-ramirez
York Mills - North York
3889
Matt Corolis
Crescent School - Willowdale
4899
Alex Corona
Stephen Leacock
4900
Lulo Corona
Stephen Leacock
3946
Alisha Corringham
Dunbarton - Pickering
4261
Frank Coutinho
Mary Ward - Scarborough
3809
Hayley Cowan
Christ the King - Georgetown
958
ben cowderoy
Huron Heights - Newmarket
4163
Hanna Coyle
Leaside - Toronto
4215
Molly Crabtree
Markham - Markham
3947
Lauren Cranfield
Dunbarton - Pickering
4946
James Crawford
Uxbridge S S
3717
Tajay Creavalle
Brebeuf
4687
Jonathan Cripps
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
3997
Candace Cristovao
Etobicoke - Islington
4688
Maxwell Crompton
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
5503
Keira Crook
Westmount Wolves
4775
Paige Crossley
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
4105
Emma Croteau
Huron Heights - Newmarket
4453
Anthony Cuneo
Pope John Paul II- Scarborough
4653
Cadence Currie
Sir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough
4654
Larissa Currie
Sir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough
4291
Melissa Cusack- Striepe
Newmarket - Newmarket
4244
Caitlin Cushnie
Mary Ward - Scarborough
4655
Natasha Cyrille
Sir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough
4009
Jonah D'Angelo
Etobicoke - Islington
4656
Emilie D'Costa
Sir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough
4746
Ava D'Souza
St. Joseph Morrow Park - Will
4747
Victoria Da Pra
St. Joseph Morrow Park - Will
4205
Victoroia Dagossy
Maplewood - West Hill
5506
Benjamin Dan
Westmount Wolves
4193
Diana Danciu
Maple - Maple
3974
Brodie Daniels
Durham Christian H S
4062
Matt Daniels
G.L. Roberts - Oshawa
4313
Brittany Danishevsky
Newtonbrook - North York
3993
Michael Daou
ESC Renaissance - Aurora
861
Connor Darlington
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
3527
Semide Daulet
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
3840
Mark Davids
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
4279
Katherine Davis
Milliken Mills - Markham
4819
Sean Davis
St. Michael's College- Toronto
840
Bryant Dayln
Port Perry - Port Perry
938
AJ de Paulsen
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
4262
Carl DeAbreu
Mary Ward - Scarborough
4998
Adam Debiasi
Villanova College
3975
Darren DeHaas
Durham Christian H S
939
Luke Deighan
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
4178
David Delazzari
Leaside - Toronto
3614
Nicholas DelPlavignano
Alexander MacKenzie H S
4763
Andrea Demarinis
St. Mary - Pickering
4689
Matthew Demay-Dundas
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
3627
Carolyn Denault
Aurora - Aurora
3528
Youyi Deng
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
4043
Tristan Denobrega
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
3628
Ariana DePiero
Aurora - Aurora
3664
Matthew Deratnay
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
4358
Caitlin Dermott
Orangeville - Orangeville
3771
Adam DeRoos
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
4245
Nicole DeSouza
Mary Ward - Scarborough
4454
Diminador DeVara
Pope John Paul II- Scarborough
3850
Jessica Devilliers
Courtice - Courtice
4232
McCarthy Devin
Markham - Markham
4314
Sahana Dharmaraj
Newtonbrook - North York
4820
Matthew Di Nunzio
St. Michael's College- Toronto
3890
Nathaniel Diakun
Crescent School - Willowdale
4875
Rob Dicesare
St. Robert - Thornhill
4803
Matthew Dicks
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
4776
Clarissa DiGioacchino
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
4370
Lucas DiMauro
Orangeville - Orangeville
4439
Krish Dineshkumar
Pine Ridge SS
4612
Kyle Dino
Senator O'Connor - Toronto
4263
Daniel Djayakarsana
Mary Ward - Scarborough
3891
Sam Dobbin
Crescent School - Willowdale
862
Isaac Dobos
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
3998
Maddie Donaldson
Etobicoke - Islington
4657
Rachel Donnelly
Sir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough
3679
Olivia Donner
Bill Crothers - Unionville
4216
Elyse Douse
Markham - Markham
4079
Shannon Dowling
Havergal College - Toronto
4677
Victoria Downer
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
4777
Kristen Drew
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
4960
Jenny J Du
Victoria Park - North York
4194
Sam Dubois
Maple - Maple
4315
Rachel Duda
Newtonbrook - North York
4455
Anoke Dunston
Pope John Paul II- Scarborough
3643
Jason Eberlin
Aurora - Aurora
3644
Ryan Eberlin
Aurora - Aurora
4179
Geoffrey Edgar
Leaside - Toronto
4628
Masrine Edwards
Sinclair - Whitby
3718
Simon Egzaw
Brebeuf
4821
Nick Ellerton
St. Michael's College- Toronto
4180
Erik Elliot
Leaside - Toronto
4116
Robbie Elmhirst
Huron Heights - Newmarket
4399
Jonathon Elst
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
830
Greer Emilie
Port Perry - Port Perry
3797
Anston Emmanuel
Chaminade College - Toronto
3772
Christopher End
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
3773
William End
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
3759
Adrian Esguerra-Paul
C. W. Jefferys - North York
4133
Maura Eswaradas
L'Amoreaux - Agincourt
3999
Emma Eustace
Etobicoke - Islington
3851
Jessica Evans
Courtice - Courtice
3745
Kyle Evans
Brother Andre - Markham
940
Matthew Evershed
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
3841
Benji Fages
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
3698
Wyatt Fairbarn
Bill Crothers - Unionville
919
Nicole Falzone
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
4613
Andro Fam
Senator O'Connor - Toronto
4494
kevin fan
St. Robert - Thornhill
4181
John Fanjoy
Leaside - Toronto
4876
Kirulus Fanous
St. Robert - Thornhill
4778
Gabrielle Faoro
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
941
Ryan Farrell
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
4000
Mariya Faryna
Etobicoke - Islington
4400
Dan Feeney
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
920
Emily Fejtek
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
3529
Diana Feng
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
3530
Patricia Feng
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
4080
Bryn Ferguson
Havergal College - Toronto
3948
Kaylin Ferguson
Dunbarton - Pickering
942
Clay Fernandes
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
943
Isaiah Fernandes
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
4456
Joshua Fernandes
Pope John Paul II- Scarborough
907
Tim Fernandes
Ridley College
4748
Katelyn Fernandez
St. Joseph Morrow Park - Will
4709
Patricio Fernandez
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
3933
Lean Fiedeldy
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
4401
Rhett Figaluzzi
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
4058
Brooklyn Figueiredo
G.L. Roberts - Oshawa
4063
John Figueiredo
G.L. Roberts - Oshawa
5540
Matthew Finney
York Mills - North York
4164
McKendrick Fiona
Leaside - Toronto
4779
Nicole Fiorini
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
4643
Sabastien Fiorini
Sinclair - Whitby
3934
Emma Fischer
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
3892
Jake Fisher
Crescent School - Willowdale
4932
Katie Fisher
Uxbridge S S
3921
James Flann
Donald A. Wilson - Whitby
3645
Matthew Fleck
Aurora - Aurora
4764
Michael Fleming
St. Mary - Pickering
4143
Sandy Fong
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
4165
Rebecca Formosa
Leaside - Toronto
4195
Melissa Fournier
Maple - Maple
4658
Phoenix Foxwell
Sir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough
4182
Jeremie Fraeys
Leaside - Toronto
3791
Mark Frame
Cedarbrae - Scarborough
3798
Zach Francisco
Chaminade College - Toronto
3842
Corey Freeman
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
944
Alex Freemantle
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
3994
David Froebel
ESC Renaissance - Aurora
3990
Jennifer Froebel
ESC Renaissance - Aurora
4156
Stefan Frunza
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
4238
Jon Fu
Markville - Markham
3852
Kersten Funk
Courtice - Courtice
4183
Alex Furneaux
Leaside - Toronto
4851
Alex Gaglione
St. Robert - Thornhill
4852
Stephanie Gaglione
St. Robert - Thornhill
3629
Courtney Gagne
Aurora - Aurora
3871
Kyle Gahagan
Courtice - Courtice
3843
Ben Gahtan
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
3835
Jessica Gahtan
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
4933
Lauren Gallacher
Uxbridge S S
4331
Adam Galler-Tough
Newtonbrook - North York
4316
Dana Galler-Tough
Newtonbrook - North York
4044
Kevin Galleta
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
4371
Luke Gamoyda
Orangeville - Orangeville
3557
Viposhan Gangatharam
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
884
Alan Gao
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
5521
Jenny Gao
York Mills - North York
5522
Rose Garrett
York Mills - North York
4934
Maxine Garriock
Uxbridge S S
863
Vinton Gaskin
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
4457
Joshua Gatuz
Pope John Paul II- Scarborough
4211
Mike Gaudet
Maplewood - West Hill
3699
Adrian Gavrilov
Bill Crothers - Unionville
4106
Jamie Geist
Huron Heights - Newmarket
4507
Alexandre Gemme
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
3737
Ansu George
Brother Andre - Markham
5523
Alexandra Georgiou
York Mills - North York
3646
Daniel Gerber
Aurora - Aurora
5524
Aysan Gharajehlou
York Mills - North York
4246
Daniella Giardetti
Mary Ward - Scarborough
4081
Maddie Gibson
Havergal College - Toronto
3671
Kyle Gignac
Bendale - Scarborough
5507
Andrew Gill
Westmount Wolves
4217
Kama Gill
Markham - Markham
4349
Surinder Gill
Northview Heights - North York
3647
David Gillies
Aurora - Aurora
4196
Jennette Giong
Maple - Maple
3746
Michael Girolametto-Prosen
Brother Andre - Markham
3913
Samantha Glenn
Delphi Secondary
3983
Alex Goacher
Eastdale - Oshawa
3615
Scott Goard
Alexander MacKenzie H S
3680
Victoria Gobbo
Bill Crothers - Unionville
3893
Sam Goh
Crescent School - Willowdale
4757
Zaryn Golden
St. Mary - Pickering
4045
Chris Gomez
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
4853
Christine Gomez
St. Robert - Thornhill
4822
J.P. Gonsalves
St. Michael's College- Toronto
4877
Rares Gosman
St. Robert - Thornhill
908
Hirotomo Goto
Ridley College
4264
James Goulbourne
Mary Ward - Scarborough
4710
Alexander Gouthro Farnham
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
3531
Nadhiena Gowny-Shankar
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
4385
Christine Grafe
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
841
Curtis Graham
Port Perry - Port Perry
4430
Rebecca Graham
Pine Ridge SS
4804
Sean Graham
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
3926
Kianna Gram
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
4292
Jennika Gratmans
Newmarket - Newmarket
945
Emerson Gravett
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
3872
Denin Gray
Courtice - Courtice
3853
Emma Gray
Courtice - Courtice
864
Andrew Grebensian
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
921
Johanna Greco
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
3810
Christina Green
Christ the King - Georgetown
3601
Dina Greenberg
Alexander MacKenzie H S
3719
Patrick Greene
Brebeuf
865
Saed Griffith
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
4402
Rawle Groothuizen
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
3738
Claudia Guarrasi
Brother Andre - Markham
4644
Jonathan Guiang
Sinclair - Whitby
4678
Joanna Gulas
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
4431
Kyla Guneyler
Pine Ridge SS
3630
Maegan Guse
Aurora - Aurora
4947
Matt Hageman
Uxbridge S S
4926
Kristina-Nicole Haghgoo
Thornlea - Thornhill
4372
Brandon Hague
Orangeville - Orangeville
3767
Tina Haibodi
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
4419
Nathaniel Hailu
Pierre E. Trudeau - Markham
4265
Jordan Hajkowski
Mary Ward - Scarborough
4749
Shirin Hakim
St. Joseph Morrow Park - Will
3602
Naomi Halbert
Alexander MacKenzie H S
4659
Samantha Haley
Sir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough
922
Olivia Hall
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
4999
Taylor Ham
Villanova College
4504
Bethanie Hamilton
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
4608
Angel Hampden
Senator O'Connor - Toronto
4144
Heidi Han
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
5541
Jesse Han
York Mills - North York
3657
Lok Hang Lee
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
3784
Sarika Hanif
Cedarbrae - Scarborough
4218
Lauren Hankins
Markham - Markham
4020
Meaghan Hannigan
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
4660
Samy Hanrath
Sir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough
4614
Bryan Hanratty
Senator O'Connor - Toronto
4935
Emma Hansen
Uxbridge S S
4645
Victor Hao
Sinclair - Whitby
4908
Hamira Haqani
Stephen Lewis - Vaughan
4201
Harii Hariishanth
Maple - Maple
4293
Ashlyn Harriott
Newmarket - Newmarket
3747
Malcolm Harriott
Brother Andre - Markham
831
Jess Harrison
Port Perry - Port Perry
4629
Mikaela Harrison
Sinclair - Whitby
4936
Rebecca Harvey
Uxbridge S S
4505
Emily Hassal
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
4202
Dastan Hawari
Maple - Maple
3681
Courtney Hawkins
Bill Crothers - Unionville
3894
Jack Hayward
Crescent School - Willowdale
4219
Amanda Hazelton
Markham - Markham
4711
Eddie He
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
4220
Jenny He
Markham - Markham
3512
Mike He
Agincourt - Agincourt
4403
Joey Heath
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
4404
Mike Heath
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
4679
Gilbert Heather
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
4405
Ben Heffernan
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
4107
Natalie Helm
Huron Heights - Newmarket
4117
Trevor Helm
Huron Heights - Newmarket
3532
Felicia Helps
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
3700
Blake Hembruff
Bill Crothers - Unionville
3949
Teghan Henderson
Dunbarton - Pickering
852
Chardae Henry
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
946
Mitch Henry
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
923
Christina Heos
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
924
Julia Heos
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
4157
Nicholas Herold
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
909
Pablo Herrera
Ridley College
866
Alan Hetherington
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
925
Lian Hickey
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
4010
Tommy Hickey
Etobicoke - Islington
3658
Katharine Hicks
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
4373
Taylor Hicks
Orangeville - Orangeville
867
Bradley Hiemstra
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
4823
Liam Higgins
St. Michael's College- Toronto
832
Katherine Highstead
Port Perry - Port Perry
3987
Kate Hill
Eastern Commerce - Toronto
3988
Sam Hill
Eastern Commerce - Toronto
4096
Scott Hill
Humberside - Toronto
4166
Madison Hilliard
Leaside - Toronto
4247
Allie Ho
Mary Ward - Scarborough
3739
Crystal Ho
Brother Andre - Markham
4046
Martin Ho
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
3513
Tim Ho
Agincourt - Agincourt
3533
Wing Yan Ho
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
3534
Amanda Hoang
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
3535
Cynthia Hofung
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
3854
Brianne Hogarth
Courtice - Courtice
4432
Jenelle Hogg
Pine Ridge SS
3855
Tanya Hollingshead
Courtice - Courtice
868
Jamie Holt
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
3856
Chenoa Hope - Tomlinson
Courtice - Courtice
4221
Erin Hopkins
Markham - Markham
3836
Dahlia Horlick
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
4294
Kelsey Horner
Newmarket - Newmarket
4386
Emily Horsfall
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
4059
Heather Horvat
G.L. Roberts - Oshawa
3616
Michael Hosmer
Alexander MacKenzie H S
842
Gavin Hossack
Port Perry - Port Perry
843
Matt Hossack
Port Perry - Port Perry
3558
Luyong Hou
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
926
Kristie Houlahan
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
4630
Olivia Howe
Sinclair - Whitby
4668
Tyrell Howell
Sir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough
4669
Tyler Howes
Sir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough
927
Amanda Hroncok
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
3536
Irene Hu
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
5542
Nathaniel HU
York Mills - North York
3537
Amanda Huang
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
4420
Brian Huang
Pierre E. Trudeau - Markham
4878
Douglas Huang
St. Robert - Thornhill
4854
Inez Huang
St. Robert - Thornhill
3559
Jackie Huang
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
3648
Sandy Hudson
Aurora - Aurora
5543
Brent Hueglin
York Mills - North York
4670
Joshua Hummel
Sir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough
4387
Carrie Hunter
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
4388
Nicki Hurst
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
3811
Lauren Hutchings
Christ the King - Georgetown
4197
Julie Huynh
Maple - Maple
869
Charles Hyland
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
4359
Katie Ilick
Orangeville - Orangeville
899
Sara Inoue
Ridley College
4222
Lauren Ip
Markham - Markham
4295
Marianne Irish
Newmarket - Newmarket
844
Wyatt Irvine
Port Perry - Port Perry
4780
Sisley Irwin
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
4248
Dyrosha Itayaneesan
Mary Ward - Scarborough
5508
Lindsay Ivan
Woburn - Scarborough
4740
Dmitriy Ivanov
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
3538
Israa Izzeddin
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
3560
Chan Jacky
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
4855
Rebecca Jacobs
St. Robert - Thornhill
4497
sarah jaconelli
Newmarket - Newmarket
928
Kylie Jacovich
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
4021
Krystal Jacques-Smith
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
885
Noah Jaeger
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
4317
Malika Jaii
Newtonbrook - North York
4765
Elsier Jake
St. Mary - Pickering
4984
Emily Jamieson
Villanova College
4824
Andrian Janes
St. Michael's College- Toronto
3631
Laura Janzen
Aurora - Aurora
5509
Rushawna Jardine
Woburn - Scarborough
4198
Tiffany Jarvis
Maple - Maple
4671
Ian Jay
Sir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough
3561
Braveen Jayakumaran
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
4206
Vinitha Jayanathan
Maplewood - West Hill
3873
Ryan Jeans
Courtice - Courtice
4145
Paula Jescu
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
4712
Young Woo Jin
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
3857
Riekie Jobb
Courtice - Courtice
4158
Devon Johnson
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
960
Josephine johnson
Bendale - Scarborough
4646
Matt Johnson
Sinclair - Whitby
4406
Chris Jolley
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
4458
Michael Jonathan
Pope John Paul II- Scarborough
3970
Hannah Jones
Durham Christian H S
3979
Michelle Jones
Eastdale - Oshawa
3682
Taylor Jones
Bill Crothers - Unionville
3874
Zack Jones
Courtice - Courtice
4758
Brittanie Jonidi
St. Mary - Pickering
3756
O'Boyle Josiah
Bur Oak S.S.
4750
Dora Jude
St. Joseph Morrow Park - Will
4047
Johnston Jude
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
4060
Emily Juneau
G.L. Roberts - Oshawa
4615
Justin Jurman
Senator O'Connor - Toronto
3844
Avery Kalpin
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
4910
Daniel Kamenetsky
Stephen Lewis - Vaughan
4341
Shafniya Kanagaratnam
Northview Heights - North York
5544
Vikram Kandeth
York Mills - North York
4305
Nikita Kapustin
Newmarket - Newmarket
4805
Michael Karagiamis
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
4332
Josif Karolinski
Newtonbrook - North York
4199
Odeta Kasa
Maple - Maple
4825
John Kassenaar
St. Michael's College- Toronto
4616
Marlon Katukurunda
Senator O'Connor - Toronto
853
Katie Kawzenuk
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
3799
Olanre Kayode
Chaminade College - Toronto
4350
Aubrey Kazdan
Northview Heights - North York
4937
Julia Kearley
Uxbridge S S
3895
Taylor Keating
Crescent School - Willowdale
4948
Andrew Kegel
Uxbridge S S
4690
Jesse Kellar
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
4949
Jackson Kemp
Uxbridge S S
4950
Thomas Kemp
Uxbridge S S
4249
Chanel Kennedy
Mary Ward - Scarborough
4097
Jack Kennedy
Humberside - Toronto
3858
Lauren Kennedy
Courtice - Courtice
4826
Liam Kennedy
St. Michael's College- Toronto
4266
Richard Kennedy
Mary Ward - Scarborough
4433
Kim Kerr
Pine Ridge SS
3649
Derek Keun
Aurora - Aurora
4022
Ivy Keung
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
4691
Nam Kevin
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
929
Nadine Kexel
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
4351
Danish Khan
Northview Heights - North York
3701
Justin Khan
Bill Crothers - Unionville
3837
Alex Khozin
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
3702
Eamonn Kichuk
Bill Crothers - Unionville
854
Tessa Killen
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
4827
Alex Kim
St. Michael's College- Toronto
870
Dean Kim
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
4011
Joseph Kim
Etobicoke - Islington
4184
Bobby King
Leaside - Toronto
4082
Lauren Kingsmill
Havergal College - Toronto
855
Kaitlyn Kirk
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
3812
Irene Kiropolis
Christ the King - Georgetown
3720
P.J. Kirwin
Brebeuf
900
Olivia Kit
Ridley College
4374
Daniel Klassen
Orangeville - Orangeville
4127
Lucas Klein
Jean Vanier - Richmond Hill
3703
Tyler Kleinsteuber
Bill Crothers - Unionville
4985
Joanna Klos
Villanova College
4631
Sarah Konecny
Sinclair - Whitby
3896
Nevin Kong
Crescent School - Willowdale
3950
Rebecca Kong
Dunbarton - Pickering
4146
Jillian Koskins
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
5545
David Kotsubeskey
York Mills - North York
3875
Paul Koubridis
Courtice - Courtice
4239
Nilosan Krishnamoorthy
Markville - Markham
3683
Kesheni Krishnarajah
Bill Crothers - Unionville
4250
Marcellina Kristiani
Mary Ward - Scarborough
3748
Peter Krol
Brother Andre - Markham
3740
Jacqueline Krzywamia
Brother Andre - Markham
3749
Alexander Krzywania
Brother Andre - Markham
4342
Brittany Kucera
Northview Heights - North York
3632
Sydni Kuczeryk
Aurora - Aurora
4407
John Kusinski
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
4828
Jake Kutkevicius
St. Michael's College- Toronto
4318
Daria Kuznetsova
Newtonbrook - North York
4713
Darren Kwan
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
3603
Florence Kwan
Alexander MacKenzie H S
5546
Kwesi Kwarko-fosu
York Mills - North York
4901
Kendrick Kwok
Stephen Leacock
3914
Jameson Labuguen
Delphi Secondary
4986
Megan Lacombe
Villanova College
4714
Anrew Ladoucer
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
3768
Kristen Laframboise
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
3774
Matthew Laframboise
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
871
Yousuf LaHaye
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
4715
Curtis Lai
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
3562
David Lai
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
4134
Jason Lai
L'Amoreaux - Agincourt
4716
Chris Lakotripis
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
4128
Alex Lam
Jean Vanier - Richmond Hill
3514
Allan Lam
Agincourt - Agincourt
4911
Alvin Lam
Stephen Lewis - Vaughan
4966
Felix Lam
Victoria Park - North York
1
Jeffrey Lam
Milliken Mills - Markham
4879
Jensen Lam
St. Robert - Thornhill
880
Kate Lam
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
4283
Kenny Lam
Milliken Mills - Markham
4135
Raymond Lam
L'Amoreaux - Agincourt
4064
Stewart Lamb
G.L. Roberts - Oshawa
4951
Ryan Lamoureux
Uxbridge S S
4952
Connor Lamouruex
Uxbridge S S
4083
Katherine Lampard
Havergal College - Toronto
4617
Christian Larsen
Senator O'Connor - Toronto
3800
Ramon Laruan
Chaminade College - Toronto
4421
Adwin Lau
Pierre E. Trudeau - Markham
4856
Clara Lau
St. Robert - Thornhill
4240
Kevin Lau
Markville - Markham
4296
Stephanie Lau
Newmarket - Newmarket
4880
Stephen Lau
St. Robert - Thornhill
4048
Andrew Law
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
4023
Jaclyn Law
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
5500
Kyle Lawryniuk
Villanova College
3859
Jenna Layng
Courtice - Courtice
4987
Alyssa Lazzer
Villanova College
910
Francois Le Roux
Ridley College
4167
Michelle Leahey
Leaside - Toronto
4857
Katarina Lebedeva
St. Robert - Thornhill
3563
Alvin Lee
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
4829
Colin Lee
St. Michael's College- Toronto
4717
Douglas Lee
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
3564
Henry Lee
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
4414
Jackie Lee
Pierre E. Trudeau - Markham
4072
Jason Lee
Georges Vanier - North York
4284
Jeffrey Lee
Milliken Mills - Markham
4319
Jenny Lee
Newtonbrook - North York
4927
Karen Lee
Thornlea - Thornhill
4280
Pandora Lee
Milliken Mills - Markham
4858
Song Min Lee
St. Robert - Thornhill
3565
Thomas Lee
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
4118
Liam Lees
Huron Heights - Newmarket
4661
Leanne Legassicke
Sir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough
3876
Ben Leggo
Courtice - Courtice
4415
Sabrina Lem
Pierre E. Trudeau - Markham
4092
MacKenzie Lemieux
Humberside - Toronto
4830
Owen Leon
St. Michael's College- Toronto
3515
William Leong
Agincourt - Agincourt
4632
Megan Leroux
Sinclair - Whitby
3897
Charlie Leslie
Crescent School - Willowdale
3898
Jack Leslie
Crescent School - Willowdale
5525
Jennifer Lesurf
York Mills - North York
4333
Francisco Lethbridge
Newtonbrook - North York
3566
Chris Leung
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
3567
Gary Leung
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
3568
Kenny Leung
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
3569
Wilbert Leung
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
3570
Jamar Lewin
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
4766
Edward Lewis
St. Mary - Pickering
3704
Mac Lewis
Bill Crothers - Unionville
4859
Amy Li
St. Robert - Thornhill
3516
David Li
Agincourt - Agincourt
3517
Johnson Li
Agincourt - Agincourt
4024
Josephine Li
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
4012
Josh Li
Etobicoke - Islington
4860
Judith Li
St. Robert - Thornhill
3539
Karen Li
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
3502
Rosana Li
Agincourt - Agincourt
3571
Yue Li
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
4618
Lonathan Li Von Shing
Senator O'Connor - Toronto
3518
Alan Liang
Agincourt - Agincourt
4185
Conor Liddell
Leaside - Toronto
3519
Victor Lie
Agincourt - Agincourt
4025
Ffyona Lim
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
3572
Jeffrey Lim
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
4422
Alston Lin
Pierre E. Trudeau - Markham
4881
Bailey Lin
St. Robert - Thornhill
5526
Kathleen Lin
York Mills - North York
963
Brian Linaksita
York Mills - North York
4831
Charlie Lindsay
St. Michael's College- Toronto
4920
Josphine Lipari
Stouffville - Stouffville
4434
Jaclyn Lipsett
Pine Ridge SS
4267
Raphael Lising
Mary Ward - Scarborough
4692
Jerry Liu
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
4967
Jerry Liu
Victoria Park - North York
3573
Jimmy Liu
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
4806
Nelson Liu
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
4136
Shuo Liu
L'Amoreaux - Agincourt
3936
Alex Livingstone
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
3754
Michelle Lo
Bur Oak S.S.
4168
Claire Lockridge
Leaside - Toronto
4781
Frances Logue
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
3617
Christopher Loma
Alexander MacKenzie H S
4013
Thomas Lombardi
Etobicoke - Islington
4186
Colin Long
Leaside - Toronto
4285
Jorden Long
Milliken Mills - Markham
930
Kaitlyn Long
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
3980
Kelsee Long
Eastdale - Oshawa
4223
Janice Look
Markham - Markham
3785
Alysah Lopez
Cedarbrae - Scarborough
4108
Emily Lorimer
Huron Heights - Newmarket
4147
Laura Louch
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
3976
Adam Loudfoot
Durham Christian H S
3971
Meg Loudfoot
Durham Christian H S
4832
Andrew Lovisotto
St. Michael's College- Toronto
3540
Cindy Lu
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
4026
Esther Lu
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
4861
Linda Lu
St. Robert - Thornhill
4137
Simon Lu
L'Amoreaux - Agincourt
4169
Lucy Lui
Leaside - Toronto
4159
Joseph Lundy
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
4160
William Lundy
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
3520
Eric Luo
Agincourt - Agincourt
3574
Jacky Luo
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
4693
Justin Luoma-Reddy
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
3503
Kerry Luong
Agincourt - Agincourt
3741
Alexandra Lyn
Brother Andre - Markham
4672
Brandon Macaulay
Sir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough
4988
Danielle Macchiusi
Villanova College
3618
Duncan MacDonald
Alexander MacKenzie H S
4224
Emma MacDonald
Markham - Markham
901
Madi MacDonald
Ridley College
4440
Malcolm Macdonald
Pine Ridge SS
4161
Michael Macdonald
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
4084
Paige Machat
Havergal College - Toronto
4718
Avery Mackenzie
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
4719
Hollis Mackenzie
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
872
Lachlan MacKinnon
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
4680
Romy MacLaren
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
3860
Summer MacLean
Courtice - Courtice
3769
Chelsea MacNeil
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
3770
Mackenzie MacNeil
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
833
Meghan MacTavish
Port Perry - Port Perry
3619
Robert Magee
Alexander MacKenzie H S
3665
Connor Mahoney
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
3659
Aniqah Mair
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
4923
Sario Malandrino
Stouffville - Stouffville
5510
Edgar Malchic
Woburn - Scarborough
4129
Marco Malfeo
Jean Vanier - Richmond Hill
4736
Midhat Malik
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
4085
Julia Malowany
Havergal College - Toronto
4148
Julia Manarin
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
4720
Joseph Manchia
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
4459
Anton Mancilla
Pope John Paul II- Scarborough
4049
Francis Manguerra
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
4751
Jacqueline Marcelo
St. Joseph Morrow Park - Will
4767
Austin Marchese
St. Mary - Pickering
4807
Michael Marfetan
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
4493
matt margeriison
Huron Heights - Newmarket
4170
McGregor Margue
Leaside - Toronto
4423
Gabriel Markos
Pierre E. Trudeau - Markham
3951
Carly Marmina
Dunbarton - Pickering
4694
Bobby Marquardt
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
4306
Gavin Martin
Newmarket - Newmarket
4938
Mackenzie Martin
Uxbridge S S
3721
Anthony Martorino
Brebeuf
4027
Colleen Marzo
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
4268
Eryk Matczak
Mary Ward - Scarborough
3786
Maria Matei
Cedarbrae - Scarborough
4251
Melissa Mathieu
Mary Ward - Scarborough
3787
Khudija Matiullah
Cedarbrae - Scarborough
4187
Paul Matte
Leaside - Toronto
4307
Jordan Matthews
Newmarket - Newmarket
3877
Stevon Matthews
Courtice - Courtice
4188
Raephael Maufello
Leaside - Toronto
3813
Francesca Maulucci
Christ the King - Georgetown
4647
Doug Mavins
Sinclair - Whitby
3937
Rod Mazloomi
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
3504
Brittany McAloney
Agincourt - Agincourt
3821
Michael McAtamney
Christ the King - Georgetown
4375
Connor McCleary
Orangeville - Orangeville
4833
Ryan McClelland
St. Michael's College- Toronto
4233
Andrew McColl
Markham - Markham
3927
Gillian McCresh
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
3938
Michael McCresh
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
4376
Sean McCullough
Orangeville - Orangeville
3722
Anthony McDermott
Brebeuf
4741
Edward McDonald
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
4989
Rachel McGee
Villanova College
4768
Brendan McGhee
St. Mary - Pickering
873
Chris McGowan
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
4189
J.D. McGregor
Leaside - Toronto
4162
Ryan McGuckian
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
4939
Erin McIsaac
Uxbridge S S
3939
Sean McKay
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
4862
Stephanie Mckenzie
St. Robert - Thornhill
4633
Rachael McKinnon
Sinclair - Whitby
3822
Nick McKnight
Christ the King - Georgetown
3788
Zahira McMahon
Cedarbrae - Scarborough
3505
Emily McMaster
Agincourt - Agincourt
4119
Steven McMaster
Huron Heights - Newmarket
3952
Nicole McMillan
Dunbarton - Pickering
874
Jordan McNally
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
4389
Kate McNamara
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
4863
Lorena McNamara
St. Robert - Thornhill
4864
Taylor McNeely
St. Robert - Thornhill
4320
Michiela McNeil
Newtonbrook - North York
3953
Sarah McNeill
Dunbarton - Pickering
4834
Matt McRae
St. Michael's College- Toronto
947
Conner McRobbie
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
3633
Morgan McWatters
Aurora - Aurora
3922
Sharvil Medhekar
Donald A. Wilson - Whitby
964
Alexander Medrek
York Mills - North York
4648
Matt Medri
Sinclair - Whitby
3899
Nick Mehta
Crescent School - Willowdale
4028
Sabrina Melder
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
3666
Christian Mele
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
4865
Katrina Melnikov
St. Robert - Thornhill
3823
Alec Meneses
Christ the King - Georgetown
4308
Evan Merilees
Newmarket - Newmarket
4408
Max Mernaugh
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
4360
Shauna Meyer
Orangeville - Orangeville
4029
Anny Meza
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
834
Wilks Micaela
Port Perry - Port Perry
3814
Laura Mick
Christ the King - Georgetown
3964
Rhys Miller
Dunbarton - Pickering
4782
Michelle Minchella
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
4866
Meredy Minesvand
St. Robert - Thornhill
3965
Scott Mitchell
Dunbarton - Pickering
4269
Alexis Mitri
Mary Ward - Scarborough
4270
Anthony Mitri
Mary Ward - Scarborough
4409
Adam Mitro
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
4882
Jerry Miu
St. Robert - Thornhill
5511
Alif Mohamed
Woburn - Scarborough
4225
Angela Mok
Markham - Markham
3801
Fernando Mollica
Chaminade College - Toronto
4662
Sarah Moncada
Sir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough
3742
Danielle Montocchio
Brother Andre - Markham
4460
Raphael Monton
Pope John Paul II- Scarborough
3928
Savannah Moody
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
911
Chris Moore
Ridley College
3861
Elise Moore
Courtice - Courtice
4649
Michael Moore
Sinclair - Whitby
4681
Natalie Moore
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
4149
Rachel Moore
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
4742
Angel Mora
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
3878
Jake Moreau
Courtice - Courtice
4737
Ashley Moreira
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
4226
Jesssica Moreland
Markham - Markham
3684
Christina Morelli
Bill Crothers - Unionville
3824
Connor Morris
Christ the King - Georgetown
3862
Rachel Morris
Courtice - Courtice
3825
Spencer Morris
Christ the King - Georgetown
3604
Laura Morrison
Alexander MacKenzie H S
4334
Adam Morrow
Newtonbrook - North York
3667
Graham Mount
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
4721
Ibrahim Moustafa
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
3575
Natan Muacasso Shour
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
886
Adrian Mui
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
3705
Liam Mulcahy
Bill Crothers - Unionville
4940
Ann Marie Muller
Uxbridge S S
3935
Selma Muller
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
3995
Connor Mullins
ESC Renaissance - Aurora
4086
Nadia Munk
Havergal College - Toronto
4343
Amanda Munoz
Northview Heights - North York
875
Josh Munro
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
3900
Adam Murai
Crescent School - Willowdale
3901
Matt Murai
Crescent School - Willowdale
3902
Andrew Murphy
Crescent School - Willowdale
3775
Justin Murtagh
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
3576
Seiiyinthan Nageswaran
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
3863
Meagan Nakamura
Courtice - Courtice
4087
Julia Nakanishi
Havergal College - Toronto
4448
Sarah Naraine
Pope John Paul II- Scarborough
3577
Vishnu Narasimhan
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
4663
Rebekah Nash
Sir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough
3826
Thomas Nauta
Christ the King - Georgetown
4271
Jonathan Navarro
Mary Ward - Scarborough
3723
Boris Nazareth
Brebeuf
3724
Grant NcNeil
Brebeuf
4138
Danesh Nedaie
L'Amoreaux - Agincourt
3827
David Neely
Christ the King - Georgetown
4065
Keelen Neilsen
G.L. Roberts - Oshawa
4600
Christopher Nelson
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
4297
Rachel Nelson
Newmarket - Newmarket
4435
Susan Neto
Pine Ridge SS
3828
Derek Neumann
Christ the King - Georgetown
4361
Ashley Nevidomskis
Orangeville - Orangeville
4808
Adam Newell
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
4634
Mackenzi Newman
Sinclair - Whitby
4030
Jennifer Ng
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
887
Jonathan Ng
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
4867
Ashley Nguyen
St. Robert - Thornhill
948
Ben Nguyen
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
4619
Charles Nguyen
Senator O'Connor - Toronto
888
Phillip Nguyen
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
4912
Jovan Nichol
Stephen Lewis - Vaughan
3760
La Nicholas
C. W. Jefferys - North York
3685
Marina Nichols
Bill Crothers - Unionville
4390
Grace Nicol
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
4664
Jocelyn Nielsen
Sir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough
835
Line Nielsen
Port Perry - Port Perry
3972
Kayla Nielson
Durham Christian H S
5549
Tian-shi Ning
York Mills - North York
3706
Kubheran Nirmalanajah
Bill Crothers - Unionville
4809
Edi Nisenbaum
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
949
Andrew Nobert
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
3578
Kamal Noble
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
3864
Paige Nock
Courtice - Courtice
3776
Andrew Nogueira
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
3725
Daniel Nouri Nesad
Brebeuf
4924
Cameron Nowikow
Stouffville - Stouffville
3650
Graeme Nugent
Aurora - Aurora
4073
Jonathan Nyack
Georges Vanier - North York
4925
John O'Boyle
Stouffville - Stouffville
4922
Kaitlyn O'Brien
Stouffville - Stouffville
931
Danielle O'Doherty
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
4990
Lindsay O'Neill
Villanova College
4783
Maureen O'Reilly
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
902
Jacqueline O'Rourke
Ridley College
4272
Luis Obando Vargas
Mary Ward - Scarborough
4410
Leon Obrascovs
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
4722
David Ogbeide
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
4449
Wumi Ogidi
Pope John Paul II- Scarborough
889
Jae Oh
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
4061
Jordan Ojczyk
G.L. Roberts - Oshawa
4001
Gillian Okura
Etobicoke - Islington
4695
Christopher Olesovsky
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
3651
Justin Oliver
Aurora - Aurora
4896
Fatima Omarhassan
Stephen Leacock
961
Abdirahman Omrahassan
Stephen Leacock
4002
Tess Osborne
Etobicoke - Islington
3903
Duncan Osler
Crescent School - Willowdale
3541
Nekita Owens
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
4784
Kathryn Owsiany
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
3620
James Pacitto
Alexander MacKenzie H S
4227
Rachel Page
Markham - Markham
950
Connor Palin
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
951
Mike Pallotto
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
4252
Aubrey Panaligan
Mary Ward - Scarborough
4088
Florence Pang
Havergal College - Toronto
3579
Kishanth Paramasivam
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
4810
Tim Pare
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
876
David Parent
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
4913
Dhruv Parikh
Stephen Lewis - Vaughan
5512
Vivek Parikh
Woburn - Scarborough
912
Andrew Park
Ridley College
4785
Hannah Park
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
5527
Heather Park
York Mills - North York
4014
Miru Park
Etobicoke - Islington
4635
Cassie Parker
Sinclair - Whitby
4601
Samuel Parsonson
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
4273
Brandon Pasquale
Mary Ward - Scarborough
4968
Parth Patel
Victoria Park - North York
3521
Shubham Patel
Agincourt - Agincourt
4696
Gavin Patterson
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
4496
chloe paul
Newmarket - Newmarket
4461
James Paul
Pope John Paul II- Scarborough
4769
Ugarte Paul
St. Mary - Pickering
952
Braedon Pauze
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
4335
Eric Pavlishyn
Newtonbrook - North York
913
Jarrod Peacock
Ridley College
3605
Julia Peacock
Alexander MacKenzie H S
3652
Jakob Pearce
Aurora - Aurora
3621
Jacob Pearo
Alexander MacKenzie H S
4309
Jakin Peddle
Newmarket - Newmarket
3815
Mary-Lynne Peel
Christ the King - Georgetown
845
Bennet Pehlemann
Port Perry - Port Perry
3777
Nicholas Pellarin
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
4602
Alexandre Pelletier
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
836
Keir Pelyk
Port Perry - Port Perry
4620
Renz Penez
Senator O'Connor - Toronto
837
Heather Penney
Port Perry - Port Perry
953
Kyle Penney
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
4621
Aldrin Pereez
Senator O'Connor - Toronto
4093
Maria Pereira
Humberside - Toronto
3707
AJ Perez
Bill Crothers - Unionville
4031
Justine Perla
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
4462
Mel Perpose
Pope John Paul II- Scarborough
3865
Maddie Perrault
Courtice - Courtice
4377
Graham Perry
Orangeville - Orangeville
3726
Liam Perry
Brebeuf
4463
Brandon Persaud
Pope John Paul II- Scarborough
4234
Kiran Persaud
Markham - Markham
4228
Nicole Petersson
Markham - Markham
5528
Ioana Petrar-silca
York Mills - North York
903
Heather Petrick
Ridley College
4362
Shannon Petrie
Orangeville - Orangeville
4743
Chris Petrini
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
4171
Thea Petsis
Leaside - Toronto
5513
Michael Pfeffer
Woburn - Scarborough
4050
Wayne Phanlith
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
4150
Kaylyssa Philip
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
954
Alec Pichelli
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
3727
Mitchell Pimenta
Brebeuf
4070
Laura Pineros
Georges Vanier - North York
4074
Jordan Pinnace
Georges Vanier - North York
4786
Ravine Pinter
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
3966
Alessandro Pistritto
Dunbarton - Pickering
4253
Lia Pizarro
Mary Ward - Scarborough
4835
Frank Pizzimenti
St. Michael's College- Toronto
4123
Marc Pizzurro
Jean Vanier - Richmond Hill
4200
Melissa Pocsai
Maple - Maple
4352
Dima Podstaukin
Northview Heights - North York
3634
Alyssa Point
Aurora - Aurora
3635
Michaela Point
Aurora - Aurora
4883
Rhoel Polintan
St. Robert - Thornhill
4953
Lucas Pollard
Uxbridge S S
4954
Simon Pollard
Uxbridge S S
4336
Alex Porasz
Newtonbrook - North York
4337
Timothy Porter
Newtonbrook - North York
4229
Andelle Posival
Markham - Markham
4321
Olga Potanina
Newtonbrook - North York
4955
Ryan Pottle
Uxbridge S S
3954
Taylor Potts
Dunbarton - Pickering
4322
Annie Pozin
Newtonbrook - North York
4441
Jake Prendergast
Pine Ridge SS
4991
Katherine Procopio
Villanova College
4992
Susan Procopio
Villanova College
4622
Matthew Prodigalidad
Senator O'Connor - Toronto
890
Michael Pruss
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
3829
Andrew Pundsack
Christ the King - Georgetown
3580
Naarheen Puranendran
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
3542
Bothine Purantharanathan
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
3761
Barlas Qasim
C. W. Jefferys - North York
3543
Diane Quach
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
4759
Rebecca Quaife
St. Mary - Pickering
4190
Michael Quan
Leaside - Toronto
4836
Matt Quarisa
St. Michael's College- Toronto
3955
Haley Quartermain
Dunbarton - Pickering
4665
Chloe Quetulio
Sir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough
4752
Andrea Quinones
St. Joseph Morrow Park - Will
4391
Heidi Raab
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
3816
Victoria Raap
Christ the King - Georgetown
4363
Holly Rae
Orangeville - Orangeville
3686
Anisha Rajicuman
Bill Crothers - Unionville
4837
John Ramos
St. Michael's College- Toronto
4969
Shamar Ramsey
Victoria Park - North York
3879
Brenden Randall
Courtice - Courtice
4392
Cassuandra Randall
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
4353
James Rashev
Northview Heights - North York
4323
Rebecca Rashev
Newtonbrook - North York
4884
Adi Rau
St. Robert - Thornhill
4885
Luschman Raveendran
St. Robert - Thornhill
4961
Wyshna Raveendran
Victoria Park - North York
3817
Lucy Ray
Christ the King - Georgetown
4436
Sarah Refalo
Pine Ridge SS
4682
Shannen Rehdner-Warzek
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
914
Aaron Reid
Ridley College
4230
Hailey Reid
Markham - Markham
3708
Ryan Reid
Bill Crothers - Unionville
4787
Jerusha Retnakanthan
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
3636
Kristin Reynolds
Aurora - Aurora
3940
Cameron Richard
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
3709
Ben Richardson
Bill Crothers - Unionville
3904
Mark Richardson
Crescent School - Willowdale
4506
Randi Richardson
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
4838
Andrew Rick
St. Michael's College- Toronto
3880
Addison Rickman
Courtice - Courtice
4411
Elijah Ridder
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
4788
Cassie Ried
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
3637
Maggie Riehle
Aurora - Aurora
3941
Camilo Rivera
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
3606
Julie Ro
Alexander MacKenzie H S
3942
Matthew Roach
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
846
Cody Roberge
Port Perry - Port Perry
847
Dalton Roberge
Port Perry - Port Perry
4603
Benjamin Robert
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
4956
Josh Robertson
Uxbridge S S
3687
Alyssia Robichaud
Bill Crothers - Unionville
3778
Ben Robinson
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
4697
Thomas Robinson
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
3881
Mitch Robson
Courtice - Courtice
4416
Jovanka Rodrigo-Candappa
Pierre E. Trudeau - Markham
4770
Cameron Rodrigues
St. Mary - Pickering
4789
Carolina Rodriguez
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
4094
Emma Rogers
Humberside - Toronto
4298
Alexendra Roine
Newmarket - Newmarket
3792
Tyrel Rojan Jackson
Cedarbrae - Scarborough
4003
Kezia Romalhu
Etobicoke - Islington
3967
Jamie Romaniuk
Dunbarton - Pickering
4051
Ross Rosales
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
4004
Carter Rose
Etobicoke - Islington
3622
Houston Rose
Alexander MacKenzie H S
4609
Madison Ross
Senator O'Connor - Toronto
3905
Graham Rotenberg
Crescent School - Willowdale
3638
Meghan Rothenbroker
Aurora - Aurora
4993
Lauren Rotondi
Villanova College
4839
Marco Rotundo
St. Michael's College- Toronto
3581
Vincent Ruan
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
4790
Sara Rumble
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
3728
Ronjon Rupinta
Brebeuf
4417
Haley Rusheleau
Pierre E. Trudeau - Markham
4753
Veronica Russo
St. Joseph Morrow Park - Will
4066
Cody Ryall
G.L. Roberts - Oshawa
4364
Laura Ryan
Orangeville - Orangeville
4075
Issac Ryu
Georges Vanier - North York
4324
Alisa Ryumkin
Newtonbrook - North York
4151
Danielle Ryzer
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
3607
Lauren Sailes
Alexander MacKenzie H S
4241
Matt Saito
Markville - Markham
4464
Elfred Salcedo
Pope John Paul II- Scarborough
4005
Sharie Salo
Etobicoke - Islington
3688
Christine Sampson
Bill Crothers - Unionville
4424
Nick Samson
Pierre E. Trudeau - Markham
4378
Josh Samworth
Orangeville - Orangeville
3755
Najafi Sana
Bur Oak S.S.
932
Madison Sandercock
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
4465
Kamal Sandhu
Pope John Paul II- Scarborough
4425
Lavan Sankarabalan
Pierre E. Trudeau - Markham
4791
Marissa Sansalone
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
933
Anna Sansom
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
4365
Amy Santagato
Orangeville - Orangeville
4274
Terrence Santhakumar
Mary Ward - Scarborough
4903
Silvanus Santhosh
Stephen Leacock
4914
Delaan Satkunarajah
Stephen Lewis - Vaughan
856
Abby Savoie
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
4886
Sam Sayegh
St. Robert - Thornhill
4792
Suzanne Sbrolla
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
3668
Sam Scargall
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
3743
Allyson Scheliga
Brother Andre - Markham
955
Connor Scholl
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
4015
Ted Schreiber
Etobicoke - Islington
4393
Colleen Scott
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
4994
Haley Scott
Villanova College
4109
Jessica Scott
Huron Heights - Newmarket
4995
Lauren Scott
Villanova College
4394
Shannon Scott
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
4941
Summer Scott
Uxbridge S S
3984
Michael Segovia
Eastdale - Oshawa
4299
Nicole Selfe
Newmarket - Newmarket
4281
Maanusha Sellappah
Milliken Mills - Markham
4811
Jared Sellayah
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
4379
Thomas Sellors
Orangeville - Orangeville
4032
Patricia Semcesen
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
4442
David Semotiuk
Pine Ridge SS
4443
Scott Semotiuk
Pine Ridge SS
4840
Andy Seo
St. Michael's College- Toronto
3623
Brendan Seo
Alexander MacKenzie H S
5514
Ying-Jie Seow
Woburn - Scarborough
4887
Eric Serafino
St. Robert - Thornhill
4868
Lina Serrano
St. Robert - Thornhill
4033
Vanessa Serrao
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
5515
Jeriel Servanda
Woburn - Scarborough
3669
Ioannis Servinis
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
3968
Nick Servos
Dunbarton - Pickering
4869
Tiffany Seto
St. Robert - Thornhill
4666
Justine Shackleton
Sir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough
4130
Mark Shafik
Jean Vanier - Richmond Hill
4888
Niki Shahali
St. Robert - Thornhill
4139
Thomas Shakir
L'Amoreaux - Agincourt
4006
Rachel Shannon
Etobicoke - Islington
3506
Yashoda Sharma
Agincourt - Agincourt
4604
James Shaw
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
3729
Paul Shibata,
Brebeuf
4928
Mitch Shiell
Thornlea - Thornhill
4212
Hasram Shivaran
Maplewood - West Hill
5504
Arielle Shkoury
Westmount Wolves
4698
Brad Shostak
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
3660
Amanda Shum
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
3582
Jeffery Shum
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
4904
Mohammed Siddiqui
Stephen Leacock
4723
Saad Siddiqui
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
3730
Elijah Silva
Brebeuf
3624
Antonio Silva-Enriquez
Alexander MacKenzie H S
3802
Matt Silvaggio
Chaminade College - Toronto
4793
Christina Silverio
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
3838
Jessica Silverman
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
4110
Jaime Silverthorne
Huron Heights - Newmarket
3762
Nicholas Sim
C. W. Jefferys - North York
4325
Masha Siminishcheva
Newtonbrook - North York
3689
Frannie Simms
Bill Crothers - Unionville
4254
Tamia Simon
Mary Ward - Scarborough
4152
Christine Simone
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
4794
Danielle Simonetta
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
3750
Brandon Singh
Brother Andre - Markham
4754
Sonya Singh
St. Joseph Morrow Park - Will
3731
Andrew Sinka
Brebeuf
891
Geoffrey Siow
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
3690
Emily Sitarz
Bill Crothers - Unionville
3691
Erin Sitarz
Bill Crothers - Unionville
3583
Suresun Sithiravadivel
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
3544
Pradeega Sivananthan
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
3670
Brenan Sivapragasam
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
4962
Gayatri Sivaratnam
Victoria Park - North York
4067
David Skorichenko
G.L. Roberts - Oshawa
904
Julia Skrobal
Ridley College
857
Cierra Skyers
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
3996
Alec Sleeth
ESC Renaissance - Aurora
4140
Sean Small
L'Amoreaux - Agincourt
4957
Brett Smalley
Uxbridge S S
4120
Keaton Smee
Huron Heights - Newmarket
4172
Amy Smith
Leaside - Toronto
4231
Ana Smith
Markham - Markham
3906
Carter Smith
Crescent School - Willowdale
4191
Connor Smith
Leaside - Toronto
4326
Emily Smith
Newtonbrook - North York
4636
Hanna Smith
Sinclair - Whitby
4437
Jen Smith
Pine Ridge SS
3907
Justin Smith
Crescent School - Willowdale
3943
Nick Smith
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
4366
Lauren Smithson
Orangeville - Orangeville
4395
Sonya Smydo
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
4605
Francois Smyth
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
4502
patrick snarr
Newmarket - Newmarket
4192
Russell Snider
Leaside - Toronto
3608
Chelsea Snow
Alexander MacKenzie H S
4970
Darren So
Victoria Park - North York
892
Lin Song
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
4724
Peter Song
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
4501
melissa soong
Pierre E. Trudeau - Markham
4795
Diana Soungatulin
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
4122
Monique Sousa
Jean Vanier - Richmond Hill
3639
Rio Speller-Drews
Aurora - Aurora
3839
Jordana Spiegelman
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
3584
Devakesan Sreekuladevan
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
3585
Kishok Sriharan
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
4942
Christine Starke
Uxbridge S S
3732
,Nicholas Stavropoulos
Brebeuf
3830
Cameron Steer
Christ the King - Georgetown
4796
Kelsey Steffan
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
4089
Maddie Stein
Havergal College - Toronto
3653
Joey Stel
Aurora - Aurora
3654
Jordan Stephenson
Aurora - Aurora
877
Matt Stephenson
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
3831
Brendan Stevenson
Christ the King - Georgetown
3779
Griffin Stobbs
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
4841
Alex Stoikos
St. Michael's College- Toronto
3710
Kyle Stolys
Bill Crothers - Unionville
4500
Emma Storimams
Newmarket - Newmarket
4673
Evan Storrey
Sir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough
4235
Brendan Stringer
Markham - Markham
3711
Michael Styba
Bill Crothers - Unionville
4380
Ben Sullivan
Orangeville - Orangeville
4381
Jordan Sullivan
Orangeville - Orangeville
3733
Jhomar Sumajit
Brebeuf
3818
Rachel Summerhill
Christ the King - Georgetown
934
Rachel Summers
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
3586
Eddie Sun
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
893
Geoffrey Sun
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
3587
Kenji Sun
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
4971
Simon Suo
Victoria Park - North York
4797
Laura Suominen
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
4915
Neethan Surendran
Stephen Lewis - Vaughan
4889
Tim Swampillai
St. Robert - Thornhill
4255
Angela Sweeney
Mary Ward - Scarborough
4842
Declan Sweeney
St. Michael's College- Toronto
4275
Thomas Sweeney
Mary Ward - Scarborough
4843
Jonathon Swyers
St. Michael's College- Toronto
4412
Andrew Synnott
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
4141
Colbert Ta
L'Amoreaux - Agincourt
3956
Alanna Takashima
Dunbarton - Pickering
3915
Jasraj Talib
Delphi Secondary
4870
Philana Tam
St. Robert - Thornhill
3588
Theodore Tam
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
3589
Rudy Tan
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
3734
Michael Tang
Brebeuf
4338
Vance Tang
Newtonbrook - North York
4916
Rohan Tankala
Stephen Lewis - Vaughan
4725
Harvey Tao
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
4426
Macklin Tao
Pierre E. Trudeau - Markham
4344
Karolina Tchilinguirova
Northview Heights - North York
3845
Jordan Teitelbaum
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
4052
Ray Mhar Telan
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
4131
Cameron Telch
Jean Vanier - Richmond Hill
3929
Katie Telfer
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
4121
Eric Telford
Huron Heights - Newmarket
4090
Clare Teng
Havergal College - Toronto
4427
Kevin Teng
Pierre E. Trudeau - Markham
4276
Sean Tengco
Mary Ward - Scarborough
4972
Chograb Tenzin
Victoria Park - North York
4076
Brandon Teo
Georges Vanier - North York
3507
Cindy Thai
Agincourt - Agincourt
4973
Vithu Thanalingam
Victoria Park - North York
4905
Bhavishey Thapar
Stephen Leacock
4667
Emily Theodore
Sir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough
4173
Maddie Theodorlis
Leaside - Toronto
848
Stuart Thibert
Port Perry - Port Perry
4174
Rachel Thiessen
Leaside - Toronto
4650
Jacob Thom
Sinclair - Whitby
3969
Aaron Thomas
Dunbarton - Pickering
3957
Emily Thomas
Dunbarton - Pickering
3832
Adam Thompson
Christ the King - Georgetown
878
Jacob Thomson
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
3985
Jeff Thornber
Eastdale - Oshawa
4897
Priscilla Ton
Stephen Leacock
5550
Hakan Topaloglu
York Mills - North York
4327
Rabia Toufeq
Newtonbrook - North York
4213
Chris Town
Maplewood - West Hill
3793
Hristos Traikos
Cedarbrae - Scarborough
3508
Emily Tran
Agincourt - Agincourt
3763
Nam Tran
C. W. Jefferys - North York
3944
Kevin Tree
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
3509
Kelly Trinh
Agincourt - Agincourt
3977
Josh Trolly
Durham Christian H S
4382
Joey Trudeau
Orangeville - Orangeville
5516
Richard Tse
Woburn - Scarborough
4974
David Tsui
Victoria Park - North York
3661
Emily Tsui
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
4890
Andy Tu
St. Robert - Thornhill
5551
James TU
York Mills - North York
4301
Jenna Tuero
Newmarket - Newmarket
4466
Matthew Tulia
Pope John Paul II- Scarborough
3986
Tyler Turecki
Eastdale - Oshawa
4844
Brady Turner
St. Michael's College- Toronto
4345
Audra Turuta
Northview Heights - North York
5529
Ingrid Tuzi
York Mills - North York
4943
Lauren Tzogas
Uxbridge S S
956
Eric Ulgiati
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
4467
Bernard Ulnagan
Pope John Paul II- Scarborough
4891
CJ Ume-Onyido
St. Robert - Thornhill
5552
Nikola Unic
York Mills - North York
4917
Marc Uy
Stephen Lewis - Vaughan
4444
Kristos Vagenas
Pine Ridge SS
3803
Bradley Valdez
Chaminade College - Toronto
3662
Sydney Valentino
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
4396
Joanna Valeriote
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
4845
Mitchell Valic
St. Michael's College- Toronto
5517
Jared Valkki
Woburn - Scarborough
3958
Camille Van Dyk
Dunbarton - Pickering
4111
Caroline Van Every
Huron Heights - Newmarket
4112
Olivia Van Nest
Huron Heights - Newmarket
4328
Alice Van Wijngaarden
Newtonbrook - North York
3973
Carly Vandergaast
Durham Christian H S
3959
Sydney Vandersluis
Dunbarton - Pickering
4846
Allesandro Varilese
St. Michael's College- Toronto
4310
Robbie Vebitko
Newmarket - Newmarket
3712
Adam Velji
Bill Crothers - Unionville
849
Kurt Vendrig
Port Perry - Port Perry
3692
Kirsten Vergara
Bill Crothers - Unionville
3751
Brandon M Vethanayagam
Brother Andre - Markham
5518
Nirusshan Vigneswaran
Woburn - Scarborough
3590
Victor Vignjevic
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
3752
J-P Violante
Brother Andre - Markham
4744
Dwight Vita
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
3833
Nick Vollmer
Christ the King - Georgetown
4354
Nathan Volpe
Northview Heights - North York
4236
Stefan VonEngelbrechten
Markham - Markham
4286
Tony Vong
Milliken Mills - Markham
4203
Kobee Vongsikeo
Maple - Maple
4204
Alex Walmsley
Maple - Maple
4798
Kaylea Walsh
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
4053
John Wang
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
3591
Marcel Wang
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
881
Sherry Wang
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
4508
Yale Wang
York Mills - North York
3908
Connor Ward
Crescent School - Willowdale
4726
Keaton Ward
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
4727
Logan Ward
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
4623
Daniel Wardzinski
Senator O'Connor - Toronto
4175
Natasha Warenyica
Leaside - Toronto
3960
Nicole Warren
Dunbarton - Pickering
5501
Zach Waslenko
Villanova College
4413
Emmett Waters
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
4771
Taylor Watson
St. Mary - Pickering
3981
Lexi Webster
Eastdale - Oshawa
4113
Josephine Weeks
Huron Heights - Newmarket
4509
Eric Wei
York Mills - North York
3592
Jason Wei
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
3978
Zach Weima
Durham Christian H S
3789
Elizabeth Weir
Cedarbrae - Scarborough
4728
Hans Weng
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
4729
Zippeng Weng
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
850
Wyatt Werner
Port Perry - Port Perry
3693
Logan Wescott
Bill Crothers - Unionville
4367
Stephanie West
Orangeville - Orangeville
3757
Jordan White
Bur Oak S.S.
3655
Tyler White
Aurora - Aurora
3609
Nicole White-Chatzigeorgiou
Alexander MacKenzie H S
4302
Ellen Whitfield
Newmarket - Newmarket
4651
Chris Wicks
Sinclair - Whitby
3753
Mathew Wieser
Brother Andre - Markham
4034
Shyranthi Wijayasegaran
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
858
Claire Wilcox
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
4683
Emily Williams
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
3919
Emily Williams
Donald A. Wilson - Whitby
3923
Jake Williams
Donald A. Wilson - Whitby
4035
Samantha Williams
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
957
Nikyle Williams-McIntosh
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
3882
Cater Willowby
Courtice - Courtice
5530
Rachel Wilson
York Mills - North York
4237
Christian Wittemeier
Markham - Markham
5531
Amanda Wolfe
York Mills - North York
4510
Jake Wolfe
York Mills - North York
5532
Samantha Wolfe
York Mills - North York
4114
Emily Woll
Huron Heights - Newmarket
3694
Sydney Wolpert
Bill Crothers - Unionville
4428
Aaron Wong
Pierre E. Trudeau - Markham
4871
Adriana Wong
St. Robert - Thornhill
4339
Christopher Wong
Newtonbrook - North York
4054
Daniel Wong
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
4892
Ernest Wong
St. Robert - Thornhill
4893
Hin Wong
St. Robert - Thornhill
3909
Jorgen Wong
Crescent School - Willowdale
4091
Meagan Wong
Havergal College - Toronto
4894
Joseph Wong Shue
St. Robert - Thornhill
4346
Siew Hui Woon
Northview Heights - North York
4963
Fiona Woticky
Victoria Park - North York
4699
Joel Wright
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
4068
Tyler Wright
G.L. Roberts - Oshawa
3593
James Wu
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
4329
Katty Wu
Newtonbrook - North York
4495
tina xia
Pierre E. Trudeau - Markham
3594
Jason Xie
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
4975
Aubrey Xu
Victoria Park - North York
4872
Lily Xu
St. Robert - Thornhill
4153
Ming Yuan Xu
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
3595
Jimmy Xue Mu
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
3866
Hana Yamashita
Courtice - Courtice
4906
Bond Yan
Stephen Leacock
4812
Justin Yan
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
4347
Amanda Yang
Northview Heights - North York
5533
Connie Yang
York Mills - North York
894
Jeffrey Yang
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
3916
Humzah Yaqub
Delphi Secondary
4445
Kerry Yelk
Pine Ridge SS
3545
Fion Yeung
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
3596
Jason Yeung
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
895
Justin Yeung
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
4511
Solomon Yeung
York Mills - North York
3522
Timothy Yeung
Agincourt - Agincourt
4277
Kane Yik Ho
Mary Ward - Scarborough
3597
Nevin Yip
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
5534
Stephanie Yip
York Mills - North York
4055
Alex Yong
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
3598
Antonio Yong
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
4976
Edison Yu
Victoria Park - North York
4873
Grace Yu
St. Robert - Thornhill
4429
Marcus Yu
Pierre E. Trudeau - Markham
4730
Jin Yuk
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
3794
Magus Yusuf
Cedarbrae - Scarborough
4907
Ali Zaheer
Stephen Leacock
3883
Jon Zavitski
Courtice - Courtice
4731
Ken Zeng
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
4368
Catherine Zerafa
Orangeville - Orangeville
3599
Hovan Zhang
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
896
Jack Zhang
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
4287
Kimball Zhang
Milliken Mills - Markham
4847
Martin Zhang
St. Michael's College- Toronto
4977
Terry Zhang
Victoria Park - North York
4918
Victor Zhang
Stephen Lewis - Vaughan
4732
Lyndon Zhao
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
4278
Alex Zhen
Mary Ward - Scarborough
3546
Joanna Zhen
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
4733
Mark Zhen
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
4242
Newton Zheng
Markville - Markham
4813
Andy Zhou
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
897
Ke Wei Zhou
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
4964
Jillian R Zhuge
Victoria Park - North York
4340
Viktor Zimine
Newtonbrook - North York
3846
Daniel Zimmerman
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
3713
Philip Zivkovic
Bill Crothers - Unionville
4176
Paula Zonneveld
Leaside - Toronto
4056
Bernard Zuech
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
4610
Julia Zupo
Senator O'Connor - Toronto
Last updated Tue, 25 Oct 2011 10:26:14
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en