Meet Info
2011 Colts Classic XC
Sep 28, 2011
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Ath#
Name
Team
3500
Emily Bang
Agincourt - Agincourt
3510
Brandon Beltran
Agincourt - Agincourt
3501
Amy Chan
Agincourt - Agincourt
3511
Joshua Ching
Agincourt - Agincourt
3512
Mike He
Agincourt - Agincourt
3513
Tim Ho
Agincourt - Agincourt
3514
Allan Lam
Agincourt - Agincourt
3515
William Leong
Agincourt - Agincourt
3516
David Li
Agincourt - Agincourt
3517
Johnson Li
Agincourt - Agincourt
3502
Rosana Li
Agincourt - Agincourt
3518
Alan Liang
Agincourt - Agincourt
3519
Victor Lie
Agincourt - Agincourt
3520
Eric Luo
Agincourt - Agincourt
3503
Kerry Luong
Agincourt - Agincourt
3504
Brittany McAloney
Agincourt - Agincourt
3505
Emily McMaster
Agincourt - Agincourt
3521
Shubham Patel
Agincourt - Agincourt
3506
Yashoda Sharma
Agincourt - Agincourt
3507
Cindy Thai
Agincourt - Agincourt
3508
Emily Tran
Agincourt - Agincourt
3509
Kelly Trinh
Agincourt - Agincourt
3522
Timothy Yeung
Agincourt - Agincourt
3547
Adil Ahmed
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
3548
Kamil Ahmed
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
3523
Fiona Au
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
3524
Alexa Basil
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
3549
Eric Chan
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
3550
Jacky Chan
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
3551
Michael Chan
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
3552
Rockey Chan
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
3553
Ronald Chan
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
3554
Thanujan Chandrakumar
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
3525
Jessica Chang
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
3526
Louisa Cheung
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
3555
Jacky Chew
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
3556
Ryan Cooper
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
3527
Semide Daulet
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
3528
Youyi Deng
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
3529
Diana Feng
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
3530
Patricia Feng
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
3557
Viposhan Gangatharam
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
3531
Nadhiena Gowny-Shankar
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
3532
Felicia Helps
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
3533
Wing Yan Ho
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
3534
Amanda Hoang
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
3535
Cynthia Hofung
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
3558
Luyong Hou
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
3536
Irene Hu
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
3537
Amanda Huang
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
3559
Jackie Huang
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
3538
Israa Izzeddin
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
3560
Chan Jacky
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
3561
Braveen Jayakumaran
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
3562
David Lai
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
3563
Alvin Lee
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
3564
Henry Lee
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
3565
Thomas Lee
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
3566
Chris Leung
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
3567
Gary Leung
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
3568
Kenny Leung
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
3569
Wilbert Leung
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
3570
Jamar Lewin
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
3539
Karen Li
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
3571
Yue Li
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
3572
Jeffrey Lim
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
3573
Jimmy Liu
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
3540
Cindy Lu
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
3574
Jacky Luo
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
3575
Natan Muacasso Shour
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
3576
Seiiyinthan Nageswaran
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
3577
Vishnu Narasimhan
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
3578
Kamal Noble
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
3541
Nekita Owens
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
3579
Kishanth Paramasivam
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
3580
Naarheen Puranendran
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
3542
Bothine Purantharanathan
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
3543
Diane Quach
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
3581
Vincent Ruan
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
3582
Jeffery Shum
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
3583
Suresun Sithiravadivel
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
3544
Pradeega Sivananthan
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
3584
Devakesan Sreekuladevan
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
3585
Kishok Sriharan
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
3586
Eddie Sun
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
3587
Kenji Sun
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
3588
Theodore Tam
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
3589
Rudy Tan
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
3590
Victor Vignjevic
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
3591
Marcel Wang
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
3592
Jason Wei
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
3593
James Wu
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
3594
Jason Xie
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
3595
Jimmy Xue Mu
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
3545
Fion Yeung
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
3596
Jason Yeung
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
3597
Nevin Yip
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
3598
Antonio Yong
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
3599
Hovan Zhang
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
3546
Joanna Zhen
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
3610
Bolade Ajomale
Alexander MacKenzie H S
3611
Brett Armstrong
Alexander MacKenzie H S
3612
Garett Armstrong
Alexander MacKenzie H S
3613
Evan Brooks
Alexander MacKenzie H S
3600
Jasmine Chan
Alexander MacKenzie H S
3614
Nicholas DelPlavignano
Alexander MacKenzie H S
3615
Scott Goard
Alexander MacKenzie H S
3601
Dina Greenberg
Alexander MacKenzie H S
3602
Naomi Halbert
Alexander MacKenzie H S
3616
Michael Hosmer
Alexander MacKenzie H S
3603
Florence Kwan
Alexander MacKenzie H S
3617
Christopher Loma
Alexander MacKenzie H S
3618
Duncan MacDonald
Alexander MacKenzie H S
3619
Robert Magee
Alexander MacKenzie H S
3604
Laura Morrison
Alexander MacKenzie H S
3620
James Pacitto
Alexander MacKenzie H S
3605
Julia Peacock
Alexander MacKenzie H S
3621
Jacob Pearo
Alexander MacKenzie H S
3606
Julie Ro
Alexander MacKenzie H S
3622
Houston Rose
Alexander MacKenzie H S
3607
Lauren Sailes
Alexander MacKenzie H S
3623
Brendan Seo
Alexander MacKenzie H S
3624
Antonio Silva-Enriquez
Alexander MacKenzie H S
3608
Chelsea Snow
Alexander MacKenzie H S
3609
Nicole White-Chatzigeorgiou
Alexander MacKenzie H S
3625
Amanda Barnes
Aurora - Aurora
3640
Bryn Burbank
Aurora - Aurora
3641
Lucas Camick
Aurora - Aurora
3626
Lise Cinq
Aurora - Aurora
3642
David Collier
Aurora - Aurora
3627
Carolyn Denault
Aurora - Aurora
3628
Ariana DePiero
Aurora - Aurora
3643
Jason Eberlin
Aurora - Aurora
3644
Ryan Eberlin
Aurora - Aurora
3645
Matthew Fleck
Aurora - Aurora
3629
Courtney Gagne
Aurora - Aurora
3646
Daniel Gerber
Aurora - Aurora
3647
David Gillies
Aurora - Aurora
3630
Maegan Guse
Aurora - Aurora
3648
Sandy Hudson
Aurora - Aurora
3631
Laura Janzen
Aurora - Aurora
3649
Derek Keun
Aurora - Aurora
3632
Sydni Kuczeryk
Aurora - Aurora
3633
Morgan McWatters
Aurora - Aurora
3650
Graeme Nugent
Aurora - Aurora
3651
Justin Oliver
Aurora - Aurora
3652
Jakob Pearce
Aurora - Aurora
3634
Alyssa Point
Aurora - Aurora
3635
Michaela Point
Aurora - Aurora
3636
Kristin Reynolds
Aurora - Aurora
3637
Maggie Riehle
Aurora - Aurora
3638
Meghan Rothenbroker
Aurora - Aurora
3639
Rio Speller-Drews
Aurora - Aurora
3653
Joey Stel
Aurora - Aurora
3654
Jordan Stephenson
Aurora - Aurora
3655
Tyler White
Aurora - Aurora
3656
Carley Allison
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
3663
Joshua Altro
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
3664
Matthew Deratnay
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
3657
Lok Hang Lee
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
3658
Katharine Hicks
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
3665
Connor Mahoney
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
3659
Aniqah Mair
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
3666
Christian Mele
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
3667
Graham Mount
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
3668
Sam Scargall
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
3669
Ioannis Servinis
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
3660
Amanda Shum
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
3670
Brenan Sivapragasam
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
3661
Emily Tsui
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
3662
Sydney Valentino
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
3671
Kyle Gignac
Bendale - Scarborough
960
Josephine johnson
Bendale - Scarborough
3672
Sohani Aniyavatne
Bill Crothers - Unionville
3673
Heidi Beck
Bill Crothers - Unionville
3695
Conor Bethell
Bill Crothers - Unionville
3696
Reid Bethell
Bill Crothers - Unionville
3674
Sarah Blomme
Bill Crothers - Unionville
3675
Sarah Braithwaite
Bill Crothers - Unionville
3697
Conner Buckley
Bill Crothers - Unionville
3676
Maddie Cherry
Bill Crothers - Unionville
3677
Tiffany Cheung
Bill Crothers - Unionville
3678
Nicole Cook
Bill Crothers - Unionville
3679
Olivia Donner
Bill Crothers - Unionville
3698
Wyatt Fairbarn
Bill Crothers - Unionville
3699
Adrian Gavrilov
Bill Crothers - Unionville
3680
Victoria Gobbo
Bill Crothers - Unionville
3681
Courtney Hawkins
Bill Crothers - Unionville
3700
Blake Hembruff
Bill Crothers - Unionville
3682
Taylor Jones
Bill Crothers - Unionville
3701
Justin Khan
Bill Crothers - Unionville
3702
Eamonn Kichuk
Bill Crothers - Unionville
3703
Tyler Kleinsteuber
Bill Crothers - Unionville
3683
Kesheni Krishnarajah
Bill Crothers - Unionville
3704
Mac Lewis
Bill Crothers - Unionville
3684
Christina Morelli
Bill Crothers - Unionville
3705
Liam Mulcahy
Bill Crothers - Unionville
3685
Marina Nichols
Bill Crothers - Unionville
3706
Kubheran Nirmalanajah
Bill Crothers - Unionville
3707
AJ Perez
Bill Crothers - Unionville
3686
Anisha Rajicuman
Bill Crothers - Unionville
3708
Ryan Reid
Bill Crothers - Unionville
3709
Ben Richardson
Bill Crothers - Unionville
3687
Alyssia Robichaud
Bill Crothers - Unionville
3688
Christine Sampson
Bill Crothers - Unionville
3689
Frannie Simms
Bill Crothers - Unionville
3690
Emily Sitarz
Bill Crothers - Unionville
3691
Erin Sitarz
Bill Crothers - Unionville
3710
Kyle Stolys
Bill Crothers - Unionville
3711
Michael Styba
Bill Crothers - Unionville
3712
Adam Velji
Bill Crothers - Unionville
3692
Kirsten Vergara
Bill Crothers - Unionville
3693
Logan Wescott
Bill Crothers - Unionville
3694
Sydney Wolpert
Bill Crothers - Unionville
3713
Philip Zivkovic
Bill Crothers - Unionville
3714
John Borbiza
Brebeuf
3715
Matthew Brooks
Brebeuf
3716
Simeon Charles
Brebeuf
3717
Tajay Creavalle
Brebeuf
3718
Simon Egzaw
Brebeuf
3719
Patrick Greene
Brebeuf
3720
P.J. Kirwin
Brebeuf
3721
Anthony Martorino
Brebeuf
3722
Anthony McDermott
Brebeuf
3723
Boris Nazareth
Brebeuf
3724
Grant NcNeil
Brebeuf
3725
Daniel Nouri Nesad
Brebeuf
3726
Liam Perry
Brebeuf
3727
Mitchell Pimenta
Brebeuf
3728
Ronjon Rupinta
Brebeuf
3729
Paul Shibata,
Brebeuf
3730
Elijah Silva
Brebeuf
3731
Andrew Sinka
Brebeuf
3732
,Nicholas Stavropoulos
Brebeuf
3733
Jhomar Sumajit
Brebeuf
3734
Michael Tang
Brebeuf
3744
Akshay Ben
Brother Andre - Markham
3735
Athulya Ben
Brother Andre - Markham
3736
Radhika Bhardwaj
Brother Andre - Markham
3745
Kyle Evans
Brother Andre - Markham
3737
Ansu George
Brother Andre - Markham
3746
Michael Girolametto-Prosen
Brother Andre - Markham
3738
Claudia Guarrasi
Brother Andre - Markham
3747
Malcolm Harriott
Brother Andre - Markham
3739
Crystal Ho
Brother Andre - Markham
3748
Peter Krol
Brother Andre - Markham
3740
Jacqueline Krzywamia
Brother Andre - Markham
3749
Alexander Krzywania
Brother Andre - Markham
3741
Alexandra Lyn
Brother Andre - Markham
3742
Danielle Montocchio
Brother Andre - Markham
3743
Allyson Scheliga
Brother Andre - Markham
3750
Brandon Singh
Brother Andre - Markham
3751
Brandon M Vethanayagam
Brother Andre - Markham
3752
J-P Violante
Brother Andre - Markham
3753
Mathew Wieser
Brother Andre - Markham
3756
O'Boyle Josiah
Bur Oak S.S.
3754
Michelle Lo
Bur Oak S.S.
3755
Najafi Sana
Bur Oak S.S.
3757
Jordan White
Bur Oak S.S.
3758
Mehdi Chowdhury
C. W. Jefferys - North York
3759
Adrian Esguerra-Paul
C. W. Jefferys - North York
3760
La Nicholas
C. W. Jefferys - North York
3761
Barlas Qasim
C. W. Jefferys - North York
3762
Nicholas Sim
C. W. Jefferys - North York
3763
Nam Tran
C. W. Jefferys - North York
3764
Lauren Balon
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
3765
Amanda Boyce
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
3766
Anna Cianni
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
3771
Adam DeRoos
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
3772
Christopher End
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
3773
William End
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
3767
Tina Haibodi
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
3768
Kristen Laframboise
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
3774
Matthew Laframboise
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
3769
Chelsea MacNeil
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
3770
Mackenzie MacNeil
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
3775
Justin Murtagh
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
3776
Andrew Nogueira
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
3777
Nicholas Pellarin
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
3778
Ben Robinson
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
3779
Griffin Stobbs
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
3780
Mila Abellera
Cedarbrae - Scarborough
3781
Danielle Albers
Cedarbrae - Scarborough
3782
Insha Bakharia
Cedarbrae - Scarborough
3790
Navin Chandradat
Cedarbrae - Scarborough
3783
Elizabeth Chow
Cedarbrae - Scarborough
3791
Mark Frame
Cedarbrae - Scarborough
3784
Sarika Hanif
Cedarbrae - Scarborough
3785
Alysah Lopez
Cedarbrae - Scarborough
3786
Maria Matei
Cedarbrae - Scarborough
3787
Khudija Matiullah
Cedarbrae - Scarborough
3788
Zahira McMahon
Cedarbrae - Scarborough
3792
Tyrel Rojan Jackson
Cedarbrae - Scarborough
3793
Hristos Traikos
Cedarbrae - Scarborough
3789
Elizabeth Weir
Cedarbrae - Scarborough
3794
Magus Yusuf
Cedarbrae - Scarborough
3795
Marco Bandiera
Chaminade College - Toronto
3796
Matthew Battista
Chaminade College - Toronto
3797
Anston Emmanuel
Chaminade College - Toronto
3798
Zach Francisco
Chaminade College - Toronto
3799
Olanre Kayode
Chaminade College - Toronto
3800
Ramon Laruan
Chaminade College - Toronto
3801
Fernando Mollica
Chaminade College - Toronto
3802
Matt Silvaggio
Chaminade College - Toronto
3803
Bradley Valdez
Chaminade College - Toronto
3804
Haleigh Baines
Christ the King - Georgetown
3805
Stephanie Bell
Christ the King - Georgetown
3806
Lindsay Cameron
Christ the King - Georgetown
3819
Taylor Cawte
Christ the King - Georgetown
3820
Francis Choi
Christ the King - Georgetown
3807
Courtney Coome
Christ the King - Georgetown
3808
Rachel Coome
Christ the King - Georgetown
3809
Hayley Cowan
Christ the King - Georgetown
3810
Christina Green
Christ the King - Georgetown
3811
Lauren Hutchings
Christ the King - Georgetown
3812
Irene Kiropolis
Christ the King - Georgetown
3813
Francesca Maulucci
Christ the King - Georgetown
3821
Michael McAtamney
Christ the King - Georgetown
3822
Nick McKnight
Christ the King - Georgetown
3823
Alec Meneses
Christ the King - Georgetown
3814
Laura Mick
Christ the King - Georgetown
3824
Connor Morris
Christ the King - Georgetown
3825
Spencer Morris
Christ the King - Georgetown
3826
Thomas Nauta
Christ the King - Georgetown
3827
David Neely
Christ the King - Georgetown
3828
Derek Neumann
Christ the King - Georgetown
3815
Mary-Lynne Peel
Christ the King - Georgetown
3829
Andrew Pundsack
Christ the King - Georgetown
3816
Victoria Raap
Christ the King - Georgetown
3817
Lucy Ray
Christ the King - Georgetown
3830
Cameron Steer
Christ the King - Georgetown
3831
Brendan Stevenson
Christ the King - Georgetown
3818
Rachel Summerhill
Christ the King - Georgetown
3832
Adam Thompson
Christ the King - Georgetown
3833
Nick Vollmer
Christ the King - Georgetown
3834
Arielle Cohen
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
3840
Mark Davids
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
3841
Benji Fages
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
3842
Corey Freeman
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
3843
Ben Gahtan
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
3835
Jessica Gahtan
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
3836
Dahlia Horlick
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
3844
Avery Kalpin
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
3837
Alex Khozin
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
3838
Jessica Silverman
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
3839
Jordana Spiegelman
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
3845
Jordan Teitelbaum
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
3846
Daniel Zimmerman
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
3867
Brandan Ackerman
Courtice - Courtice
3868
Nathan Ackerman
Courtice - Courtice
3847
Natasha Burry
Courtice - Courtice
3848
Katey Codyre
Courtice - Courtice
3869
Keith Cole
Courtice - Courtice
3849
MacKenzie Collier
Courtice - Courtice
3870
Tyler Collins
Courtice - Courtice
3850
Jessica Devilliers
Courtice - Courtice
3851
Jessica Evans
Courtice - Courtice
3852
Kersten Funk
Courtice - Courtice
3871
Kyle Gahagan
Courtice - Courtice
3872
Denin Gray
Courtice - Courtice
3853
Emma Gray
Courtice - Courtice
3854
Brianne Hogarth
Courtice - Courtice
3855
Tanya Hollingshead
Courtice - Courtice
3856
Chenoa Hope - Tomlinson
Courtice - Courtice
3873
Ryan Jeans
Courtice - Courtice
3857
Riekie Jobb
Courtice - Courtice
3874
Zack Jones
Courtice - Courtice
3858
Lauren Kennedy
Courtice - Courtice
3875
Paul Koubridis
Courtice - Courtice
3859
Jenna Layng
Courtice - Courtice
3876
Ben Leggo
Courtice - Courtice
3860
Summer MacLean
Courtice - Courtice
3877
Stevon Matthews
Courtice - Courtice
3861
Elise Moore
Courtice - Courtice
3878
Jake Moreau
Courtice - Courtice
3862
Rachel Morris
Courtice - Courtice
3863
Meagan Nakamura
Courtice - Courtice
3864
Paige Nock
Courtice - Courtice
3865
Maddie Perrault
Courtice - Courtice
3879
Brenden Randall
Courtice - Courtice
3880
Addison Rickman
Courtice - Courtice
3881
Mitch Robson
Courtice - Courtice
3882
Cater Willowby
Courtice - Courtice
3866
Hana Yamashita
Courtice - Courtice
3883
Jon Zavitski
Courtice - Courtice
3884
Matthew Allion
Crescent School - Willowdale
3885
Goldstein Ben
Crescent School - Willowdale
3886
Toms Black
Crescent School - Willowdale
3887
David Cai
Crescent School - Willowdale
3888
Alex Coburn
Crescent School - Willowdale
3889
Matt Corolis
Crescent School - Willowdale
3890
Nathaniel Diakun
Crescent School - Willowdale
3891
Sam Dobbin
Crescent School - Willowdale
3892
Jake Fisher
Crescent School - Willowdale
3893
Sam Goh
Crescent School - Willowdale
3894
Jack Hayward
Crescent School - Willowdale
3895
Taylor Keating
Crescent School - Willowdale
3896
Nevin Kong
Crescent School - Willowdale
3897
Charlie Leslie
Crescent School - Willowdale
3898
Jack Leslie
Crescent School - Willowdale
3899
Nick Mehta
Crescent School - Willowdale
3900
Adam Murai
Crescent School - Willowdale
3901
Matt Murai
Crescent School - Willowdale
3902
Andrew Murphy
Crescent School - Willowdale
3903
Duncan Osler
Crescent School - Willowdale
3904
Mark Richardson
Crescent School - Willowdale
3905
Graham Rotenberg
Crescent School - Willowdale
3906
Carter Smith
Crescent School - Willowdale
3907
Justin Smith
Crescent School - Willowdale
3908
Connor Ward
Crescent School - Willowdale
3909
Jorgen Wong
Crescent School - Willowdale
3910
Aarushi Bansal
Delphi Secondary
3911
Manisha Bansal
Delphi Secondary
3912
Nicole Cheung
Delphi Secondary
3913
Samantha Glenn
Delphi Secondary
3914
Jameson Labuguen
Delphi Secondary
3915
Jasraj Talib
Delphi Secondary
3916
Humzah Yaqub
Delphi Secondary
3920
Spencer Beatty
Donald A. Wilson - Whitby
3917
Bettina Boucher
Donald A. Wilson - Whitby
3918
Samantha Carvalho
Donald A. Wilson - Whitby
3921
James Flann
Donald A. Wilson - Whitby
3922
Sharvil Medhekar
Donald A. Wilson - Whitby
3919
Emily Williams
Donald A. Wilson - Whitby
3923
Jake Williams
Donald A. Wilson - Whitby
3930
Nick Baczynski
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
3931
Eric Bender
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
3932
Neil Bender
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
3924
Christiana Carmosino
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
3925
Liv Christen
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
3933
Lean Fiedeldy
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
3934
Emma Fischer
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
3926
Kianna Gram
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
3936
Alex Livingstone
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
3937
Rod Mazloomi
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
3927
Gillian McCresh
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
3938
Michael McCresh
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
3939
Sean McKay
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
3928
Savannah Moody
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
3935
Selma Muller
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
3940
Cameron Richard
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
3941
Camilo Rivera
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
3942
Matthew Roach
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
3943
Nick Smith
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
3929
Katie Telfer
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
3944
Kevin Tree
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
3961
Matthew Bianca
Dunbarton - Pickering
3962
Cameron Campsall
Dunbarton - Pickering
3963
Mitchell Chase
Dunbarton - Pickering
3945
Ricci Cinco
Dunbarton - Pickering
3946
Alisha Corringham
Dunbarton - Pickering
3947
Lauren Cranfield
Dunbarton - Pickering
3948
Kaylin Ferguson
Dunbarton - Pickering
3949
Teghan Henderson
Dunbarton - Pickering
3950
Rebecca Kong
Dunbarton - Pickering
3951
Carly Marmina
Dunbarton - Pickering
3952
Nicole McMillan
Dunbarton - Pickering
3953
Sarah McNeill
Dunbarton - Pickering
3964
Rhys Miller
Dunbarton - Pickering
3965
Scott Mitchell
Dunbarton - Pickering
3966
Alessandro Pistritto
Dunbarton - Pickering
3954
Taylor Potts
Dunbarton - Pickering
3955
Haley Quartermain
Dunbarton - Pickering
3967
Jamie Romaniuk
Dunbarton - Pickering
3968
Nick Servos
Dunbarton - Pickering
3956
Alanna Takashima
Dunbarton - Pickering
3969
Aaron Thomas
Dunbarton - Pickering
3957
Emily Thomas
Dunbarton - Pickering
3958
Camille Van Dyk
Dunbarton - Pickering
3959
Sydney Vandersluis
Dunbarton - Pickering
3960
Nicole Warren
Dunbarton - Pickering
3974
Brodie Daniels
Durham Christian H S
3975
Darren DeHaas
Durham Christian H S
3970
Hannah Jones
Durham Christian H S
3976
Adam Loudfoot
Durham Christian H S
3971
Meg Loudfoot
Durham Christian H S
3972
Kayla Nielson
Durham Christian H S
3977
Josh Trolly
Durham Christian H S
3973
Carly Vandergaast
Durham Christian H S
3978
Zach Weima
Durham Christian H S
3982
William Au
Eastdale - Oshawa
3983
Alex Goacher
Eastdale - Oshawa
3979
Michelle Jones
Eastdale - Oshawa
3980
Kelsee Long
Eastdale - Oshawa
3984
Michael Segovia
Eastdale - Oshawa
3985
Jeff Thornber
Eastdale - Oshawa
3986
Tyler Turecki
Eastdale - Oshawa
3981
Lexi Webster
Eastdale - Oshawa
3987
Kate Hill
Eastern Commerce - Toronto
3988
Sam Hill
Eastern Commerce - Toronto
3989
Sarah Barbary
ESC Renaissance - Aurora
3991
Robert Blumberg
ESC Renaissance - Aurora
3992
David Chartrand
ESC Renaissance - Aurora
3993
Michael Daou
ESC Renaissance - Aurora
3994
David Froebel
ESC Renaissance - Aurora
3990
Jennifer Froebel
ESC Renaissance - Aurora
3995
Connor Mullins
ESC Renaissance - Aurora
3996
Alec Sleeth
ESC Renaissance - Aurora
4007
Enid Biba
Etobicoke - Islington
4008
Kungho Chow
Etobicoke - Islington
3997
Candace Cristovao
Etobicoke - Islington
4009
Jonah D'Angelo
Etobicoke - Islington
3998
Maddie Donaldson
Etobicoke - Islington
3999
Emma Eustace
Etobicoke - Islington
4000
Mariya Faryna
Etobicoke - Islington
4010
Tommy Hickey
Etobicoke - Islington
4011
Joseph Kim
Etobicoke - Islington
4012
Josh Li
Etobicoke - Islington
4013
Thomas Lombardi
Etobicoke - Islington
4001
Gillian Okura
Etobicoke - Islington
4002
Tess Osborne
Etobicoke - Islington
4014
Miru Park
Etobicoke - Islington
4003
Kezia Romalhu
Etobicoke - Islington
4004
Carter Rose
Etobicoke - Islington
4005
Sharie Salo
Etobicoke - Islington
4015
Ted Schreiber
Etobicoke - Islington
4006
Rachel Shannon
Etobicoke - Islington
4016
Evelyn Alphonse
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
4017
Sarah Angeles
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
4036
Miguel Araullo
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
4037
Allan Auayang
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
4038
Jeremy Barrientos
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
4018
Mary Grace Blanco
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
4039
Rolf Cabarles
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
4040
Drazen Calderon
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
4041
Keshon Callahan
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
4042
Matthew Cheung
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
4019
Alicia Collantes
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
4043
Tristan Denobrega
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
4044
Kevin Galleta
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
4045
Chris Gomez
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
4020
Meaghan Hannigan
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
4046
Martin Ho
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
4021
Krystal Jacques-Smith
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
4047
Johnston Jude
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
4022
Ivy Keung
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
4048
Andrew Law
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
4023
Jaclyn Law
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
4024
Josephine Li
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
4025
Ffyona Lim
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
4026
Esther Lu
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
4049
Francis Manguerra
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
4027
Colleen Marzo
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
4028
Sabrina Melder
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
4029
Anny Meza
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
4030
Jennifer Ng
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
4031
Justine Perla
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
4050
Wayne Phanlith
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
4051
Ross Rosales
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
4032
Patricia Semcesen
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
4033
Vanessa Serrao
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
4052
Ray Mhar Telan
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
4053
John Wang
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
4034
Shyranthi Wijayasegaran
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
4035
Samantha Williams
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
4054
Daniel Wong
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
4055
Alex Yong
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
4056
Bernard Zuech
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
4057
Tatiane Carnegie
G.L. Roberts - Oshawa
4062
Matt Daniels
G.L. Roberts - Oshawa
4058
Brooklyn Figueiredo
G.L. Roberts - Oshawa
4063
John Figueiredo
G.L. Roberts - Oshawa
4059
Heather Horvat
G.L. Roberts - Oshawa
4060
Emily Juneau
G.L. Roberts - Oshawa
4064
Stewart Lamb
G.L. Roberts - Oshawa
4065
Keelen Neilsen
G.L. Roberts - Oshawa
4061
Jordan Ojczyk
G.L. Roberts - Oshawa
4066
Cody Ryall
G.L. Roberts - Oshawa
4067
David Skorichenko
G.L. Roberts - Oshawa
4068
Tyler Wright
G.L. Roberts - Oshawa
4069
Danna Aranda
Georges Vanier - North York
4071
Dominic Chirume
Georges Vanier - North York
4072
Jason Lee
Georges Vanier - North York
4073
Jonathan Nyack
Georges Vanier - North York
4070
Laura Pineros
Georges Vanier - North York
4074
Jordan Pinnace
Georges Vanier - North York
4075
Issac Ryu
Georges Vanier - North York
4076
Brandon Teo
Georges Vanier - North York
4077
Grace Acan
Havergal College - Toronto
4078
Natalie Biringer
Havergal College - Toronto
4079
Shannon Dowling
Havergal College - Toronto
4080
Bryn Ferguson
Havergal College - Toronto
4081
Maddie Gibson
Havergal College - Toronto
4082
Lauren Kingsmill
Havergal College - Toronto
4083
Katherine Lampard
Havergal College - Toronto
4084
Paige Machat
Havergal College - Toronto
4085
Julia Malowany
Havergal College - Toronto
4086
Nadia Munk
Havergal College - Toronto
4087
Julia Nakanishi
Havergal College - Toronto
4088
Florence Pang
Havergal College - Toronto
4089
Maddie Stein
Havergal College - Toronto
4090
Clare Teng
Havergal College - Toronto
4091
Meagan Wong
Havergal College - Toronto
4095
Miles Avalos
Humberside - Toronto
4096
Scott Hill
Humberside - Toronto
4097
Jack Kennedy
Humberside - Toronto
4092
MacKenzie Lemieux
Humberside - Toronto
4093
Maria Pereira
Humberside - Toronto
4094
Emma Rogers
Humberside - Toronto
4098
Taylor Avison
Huron Heights - Newmarket
4099
Savannah Awde
Huron Heights - Newmarket
4100
Sydney Baxter
Huron Heights - Newmarket
4115
Dylan Brown
Huron Heights - Newmarket
4101
Charlotte Bruhn
Huron Heights - Newmarket
4102
Emma Budreo
Huron Heights - Newmarket
4103
Allison Collard
Huron Heights - Newmarket
4104
Lauren Collard
Huron Heights - Newmarket
958
ben cowderoy
Huron Heights - Newmarket
4105
Emma Croteau
Huron Heights - Newmarket
4116
Robbie Elmhirst
Huron Heights - Newmarket
4106
Jamie Geist
Huron Heights - Newmarket
4107
Natalie Helm
Huron Heights - Newmarket
4117
Trevor Helm
Huron Heights - Newmarket
4118
Liam Lees
Huron Heights - Newmarket
4108
Emily Lorimer
Huron Heights - Newmarket
4493
matt margeriison
Huron Heights - Newmarket
4119
Steven McMaster
Huron Heights - Newmarket
4109
Jessica Scott
Huron Heights - Newmarket
4110
Jaime Silverthorne
Huron Heights - Newmarket
4120
Keaton Smee
Huron Heights - Newmarket
4121
Eric Telford
Huron Heights - Newmarket
4111
Caroline Van Every
Huron Heights - Newmarket
4112
Olivia Van Nest
Huron Heights - Newmarket
4113
Josephine Weeks
Huron Heights - Newmarket
4114
Emily Woll
Huron Heights - Newmarket
4124
Anish Bhasin
Jean Vanier - Richmond Hill
4125
Danil Boutcharski
Jean Vanier - Richmond Hill
4126
Ryan Chan
Jean Vanier - Richmond Hill
4127
Lucas Klein
Jean Vanier - Richmond Hill
4128
Alex Lam
Jean Vanier - Richmond Hill
4129
Marco Malfeo
Jean Vanier - Richmond Hill
4123
Marc Pizzurro
Jean Vanier - Richmond Hill
4130
Mark Shafik
Jean Vanier - Richmond Hill
4122
Monique Sousa
Jean Vanier - Richmond Hill
4131
Cameron Telch
Jean Vanier - Richmond Hill
4132
Mursal Aziz
L'Amoreaux - Agincourt
4133
Maura Eswaradas
L'Amoreaux - Agincourt
4134
Jason Lai
L'Amoreaux - Agincourt
4135
Raymond Lam
L'Amoreaux - Agincourt
4136
Shuo Liu
L'Amoreaux - Agincourt
4137
Simon Lu
L'Amoreaux - Agincourt
4138
Danesh Nedaie
L'Amoreaux - Agincourt
4139
Thomas Shakir
L'Amoreaux - Agincourt
4140
Sean Small
L'Amoreaux - Agincourt
4141
Colbert Ta
L'Amoreaux - Agincourt
4154
Connor Bott
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
4142
Raquel Branch
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
4155
Alex Cheng
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
4143
Sandy Fong
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
4156
Stefan Frunza
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
4144
Heidi Han
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
4157
Nicholas Herold
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
4145
Paula Jescu
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
4158
Devon Johnson
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
4146
Jillian Koskins
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
4147
Laura Louch
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
4159
Joseph Lundy
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
4160
William Lundy
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
4161
Michael Macdonald
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
4148
Julia Manarin
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
4162
Ryan McGuckian
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
4149
Rachel Moore
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
4150
Kaylyssa Philip
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
4151
Danielle Ryzer
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
4152
Christine Simone
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
4153
Ming Yuan Xu
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
4177
Ben Carson
Leaside - Toronto
4163
Hanna Coyle
Leaside - Toronto
4178
David Delazzari
Leaside - Toronto
4179
Geoffrey Edgar
Leaside - Toronto
4180
Erik Elliot
Leaside - Toronto
4181
John Fanjoy
Leaside - Toronto
4164
McKendrick Fiona
Leaside - Toronto
4165
Rebecca Formosa
Leaside - Toronto
4182
Jeremie Fraeys
Leaside - Toronto
4183
Alex Furneaux
Leaside - Toronto
4166
Madison Hilliard
Leaside - Toronto
4184
Bobby King
Leaside - Toronto
4167
Michelle Leahey
Leaside - Toronto
4185
Conor Liddell
Leaside - Toronto
4168
Claire Lockridge
Leaside - Toronto
4186
Colin Long
Leaside - Toronto
4169
Lucy Lui
Leaside - Toronto
4170
McGregor Margue
Leaside - Toronto
4187
Paul Matte
Leaside - Toronto
4188
Raephael Maufello
Leaside - Toronto
4189
J.D. McGregor
Leaside - Toronto
4171
Thea Petsis
Leaside - Toronto
4190
Michael Quan
Leaside - Toronto
4172
Amy Smith
Leaside - Toronto
4191
Connor Smith
Leaside - Toronto
4192
Russell Snider
Leaside - Toronto
4173
Maddie Theodorlis
Leaside - Toronto
4174
Rachel Thiessen
Leaside - Toronto
4175
Natasha Warenyica
Leaside - Toronto
4176
Paula Zonneveld
Leaside - Toronto
4193
Diana Danciu
Maple - Maple
4194
Sam Dubois
Maple - Maple
4195
Melissa Fournier
Maple - Maple
4196
Jennette Giong
Maple - Maple
4201
Harii Hariishanth
Maple - Maple
4202
Dastan Hawari
Maple - Maple
4197
Julie Huynh
Maple - Maple
4198
Tiffany Jarvis
Maple - Maple
4199
Odeta Kasa
Maple - Maple
4200
Melissa Pocsai
Maple - Maple
4203
Kobee Vongsikeo
Maple - Maple
4204
Alex Walmsley
Maple - Maple
4207
Jackel Baptiste
Maplewood - West Hill
4208
Imannuel Bennett
Maplewood - West Hill
4209
Tristan Carr
Maplewood - West Hill
4210
Tyler Colley
Maplewood - West Hill
4205
Victoroia Dagossy
Maplewood - West Hill
4211
Mike Gaudet
Maplewood - West Hill
4206
Vinitha Jayanathan
Maplewood - West Hill
4212
Hasram Shivaran
Maplewood - West Hill
4213
Chris Town
Maplewood - West Hill
4214
Claire Brierley
Markham - Markham
4215
Molly Crabtree
Markham - Markham
4232
McCarthy Devin
Markham - Markham
4216
Elyse Douse
Markham - Markham
4217
Kama Gill
Markham - Markham
4218
Lauren Hankins
Markham - Markham
4219
Amanda Hazelton
Markham - Markham
4220
Jenny He
Markham - Markham
4221
Erin Hopkins
Markham - Markham
4222
Lauren Ip
Markham - Markham
4223
Janice Look
Markham - Markham
4224
Emma MacDonald
Markham - Markham
4233
Andrew McColl
Markham - Markham
4225
Angela Mok
Markham - Markham
4226
Jesssica Moreland
Markham - Markham
4227
Rachel Page
Markham - Markham
4234
Kiran Persaud
Markham - Markham
4228
Nicole Petersson
Markham - Markham
4229
Andelle Posival
Markham - Markham
4230
Hailey Reid
Markham - Markham
4231
Ana Smith
Markham - Markham
4235
Brendan Stringer
Markham - Markham
4236
Stefan VonEngelbrechten
Markham - Markham
4237
Christian Wittemeier
Markham - Markham
4238
Jon Fu
Markville - Markham
4239
Nilosan Krishnamoorthy
Markville - Markham
4240
Kevin Lau
Markville - Markham
4241
Matt Saito
Markville - Markham
4242
Newton Zheng
Markville - Markham
4243
Sophie Angoh
Mary Ward - Scarborough
4256
Leetham Arokiam
Mary Ward - Scarborough
4257
Michael Borowski
Mary Ward - Scarborough
4258
Traian Bursu
Mary Ward - Scarborough
4259
Earl Cabaluna
Mary Ward - Scarborough
4260
Aaron Cheung
Mary Ward - Scarborough
4261
Frank Coutinho
Mary Ward - Scarborough
4244
Caitlin Cushnie
Mary Ward - Scarborough
4262
Carl DeAbreu
Mary Ward - Scarborough
4245
Nicole DeSouza
Mary Ward - Scarborough
4263
Daniel Djayakarsana
Mary Ward - Scarborough
4246
Daniella Giardetti
Mary Ward - Scarborough
4264
James Goulbourne
Mary Ward - Scarborough
4265
Jordan Hajkowski
Mary Ward - Scarborough
4247
Allie Ho
Mary Ward - Scarborough
4248
Dyrosha Itayaneesan
Mary Ward - Scarborough
4249
Chanel Kennedy
Mary Ward - Scarborough
4266
Richard Kennedy
Mary Ward - Scarborough
4250
Marcellina Kristiani
Mary Ward - Scarborough
4267
Raphael Lising
Mary Ward - Scarborough
4268
Eryk Matczak
Mary Ward - Scarborough
4251
Melissa Mathieu
Mary Ward - Scarborough
4269
Alexis Mitri
Mary Ward - Scarborough
4270
Anthony Mitri
Mary Ward - Scarborough
4271
Jonathan Navarro
Mary Ward - Scarborough
4272
Luis Obando Vargas
Mary Ward - Scarborough
4252
Aubrey Panaligan
Mary Ward - Scarborough
4273
Brandon Pasquale
Mary Ward - Scarborough
4253
Lia Pizarro
Mary Ward - Scarborough
4274
Terrence Santhakumar
Mary Ward - Scarborough
4254
Tamia Simon
Mary Ward - Scarborough
4255
Angela Sweeney
Mary Ward - Scarborough
4275
Thomas Sweeney
Mary Ward - Scarborough
4276
Sean Tengco
Mary Ward - Scarborough
4277
Kane Yik Ho
Mary Ward - Scarborough
4278
Alex Zhen
Mary Ward - Scarborough
4279
Katherine Davis
Milliken Mills - Markham
1
Jeffrey Lam
Milliken Mills - Markham
4283
Kenny Lam
Milliken Mills - Markham
4284
Jeffrey Lee
Milliken Mills - Markham
4280
Pandora Lee
Milliken Mills - Markham
4285
Jorden Long
Milliken Mills - Markham
4281
Maanusha Sellappah
Milliken Mills - Markham
4286
Tony Vong
Milliken Mills - Markham
4287
Kimball Zhang
Milliken Mills - Markham
4303
Mohammad Alam
Newmarket - Newmarket
4288
Sabrina Arangio
Newmarket - Newmarket
4289
Yasmine Arshad
Newmarket - Newmarket
4503
shania bedward
Newmarket - Newmarket
4290
Ashni Bhoolaton
Newmarket - Newmarket
4304
Sebastain Blair
Newmarket - Newmarket
4291
Melissa Cusack- Striepe
Newmarket - Newmarket
4292
Jennika Gratmans
Newmarket - Newmarket
4293
Ashlyn Harriott
Newmarket - Newmarket
4294
Kelsey Horner
Newmarket - Newmarket
4295
Marianne Irish
Newmarket - Newmarket
4497
sarah jaconelli
Newmarket - Newmarket
4305
Nikita Kapustin
Newmarket - Newmarket
4296
Stephanie Lau
Newmarket - Newmarket
4306
Gavin Martin
Newmarket - Newmarket
4307
Jordan Matthews
Newmarket - Newmarket
4308
Evan Merilees
Newmarket - Newmarket
4297
Rachel Nelson
Newmarket - Newmarket
4496
chloe paul
Newmarket - Newmarket
4309
Jakin Peddle
Newmarket - Newmarket
4298
Alexendra Roine
Newmarket - Newmarket
4299
Nicole Selfe
Newmarket - Newmarket
4502
patrick snarr
Newmarket - Newmarket
4500
Emma Storimams
Newmarket - Newmarket
4301
Jenna Tuero
Newmarket - Newmarket
4310
Robbie Vebitko
Newmarket - Newmarket
4302
Ellen Whitfield
Newmarket - Newmarket
4311
Sally Badr
Newtonbrook - North York
4312
Sandra Burton
Newtonbrook - North York
4330
Slava Chekhunov
Newtonbrook - North York
4313
Brittany Danishevsky
Newtonbrook - North York
4314
Sahana Dharmaraj
Newtonbrook - North York
4315
Rachel Duda
Newtonbrook - North York
4331
Adam Galler-Tough
Newtonbrook - North York
4316
Dana Galler-Tough
Newtonbrook - North York
4317
Malika Jaii
Newtonbrook - North York
4332
Josif Karolinski
Newtonbrook - North York
4318
Daria Kuznetsova
Newtonbrook - North York
4319
Jenny Lee
Newtonbrook - North York
4333
Francisco Lethbridge
Newtonbrook - North York
4320
Michiela McNeil
Newtonbrook - North York
4334
Adam Morrow
Newtonbrook - North York
4335
Eric Pavlishyn
Newtonbrook - North York
4336
Alex Porasz
Newtonbrook - North York
4337
Timothy Porter
Newtonbrook - North York
4321
Olga Potanina
Newtonbrook - North York
4322
Annie Pozin
Newtonbrook - North York
4323
Rebecca Rashev
Newtonbrook - North York
4324
Alisa Ryumkin
Newtonbrook - North York
4325
Masha Siminishcheva
Newtonbrook - North York
4326
Emily Smith
Newtonbrook - North York
4338
Vance Tang
Newtonbrook - North York
4327
Rabia Toufeq
Newtonbrook - North York
4328
Alice Van Wijngaarden
Newtonbrook - North York
4339
Christopher Wong
Newtonbrook - North York
4329
Katty Wu
Newtonbrook - North York
4340
Viktor Zimine
Newtonbrook - North York
4348
Matthew Barker
Northview Heights - North York
4349
Surinder Gill
Northview Heights - North York
4341
Shafniya Kanagaratnam
Northview Heights - North York
4350
Aubrey Kazdan
Northview Heights - North York
4351
Danish Khan
Northview Heights - North York
4342
Brittany Kucera
Northview Heights - North York
4343
Amanda Munoz
Northview Heights - North York
4352
Dima Podstaukin
Northview Heights - North York
4353
James Rashev
Northview Heights - North York
4344
Karolina Tchilinguirova
Northview Heights - North York
4345
Audra Turuta
Northview Heights - North York
4354
Nathan Volpe
Northview Heights - North York
4346
Siew Hui Woon
Northview Heights - North York
4347
Amanda Yang
Northview Heights - North York
4355
Maddie Bath
Orangeville - Orangeville
4356
Christina Burden
Orangeville - Orangeville
4369
Anthony Burgess
Orangeville - Orangeville
4357
Holly Bus
Orangeville - Orangeville
4358
Caitlin Dermott
Orangeville - Orangeville
4370
Lucas DiMauro
Orangeville - Orangeville
4371
Luke Gamoyda
Orangeville - Orangeville
4372
Brandon Hague
Orangeville - Orangeville
4373
Taylor Hicks
Orangeville - Orangeville
4359
Katie Ilick
Orangeville - Orangeville
4374
Daniel Klassen
Orangeville - Orangeville
4375
Connor McCleary
Orangeville - Orangeville
4376
Sean McCullough
Orangeville - Orangeville
4360
Shauna Meyer
Orangeville - Orangeville
4361
Ashley Nevidomskis
Orangeville - Orangeville
4377
Graham Perry
Orangeville - Orangeville
4362
Shannon Petrie
Orangeville - Orangeville
4363
Holly Rae
Orangeville - Orangeville
4364
Laura Ryan
Orangeville - Orangeville
4378
Josh Samworth
Orangeville - Orangeville
4365
Amy Santagato
Orangeville - Orangeville
4379
Thomas Sellors
Orangeville - Orangeville
4366
Lauren Smithson
Orangeville - Orangeville
4380
Ben Sullivan
Orangeville - Orangeville
4381
Jordan Sullivan
Orangeville - Orangeville
4382
Joey Trudeau
Orangeville - Orangeville
4367
Stephanie West
Orangeville - Orangeville
4368
Catherine Zerafa
Orangeville - Orangeville
4397
Nick Bashere
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
4383
Alyssa Bolliger
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
4384
Charlotte Case
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
4398
Brendan Clark
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
4399
Jonathon Elst
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
4400
Dan Feeney
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
4401
Rhett Figaluzzi
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
4385
Christine Grafe
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
4402
Rawle Groothuizen
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
4403
Joey Heath
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
4404
Mike Heath
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
4405
Ben Heffernan
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
4386
Emily Horsfall
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
4387
Carrie Hunter
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
4388
Nicki Hurst
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
4406
Chris Jolley
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
4407
John Kusinski
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
4389
Kate McNamara
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
4408
Max Mernaugh
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
4409
Adam Mitro
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
4390
Grace Nicol
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
4410
Leon Obrascovs
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
4391
Heidi Raab
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
4392
Cassuandra Randall
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
4411
Elijah Ridder
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
4393
Colleen Scott
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
4394
Shannon Scott
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
4395
Sonya Smydo
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
4412
Andrew Synnott
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
4396
Joanna Valeriote
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
4413
Emmett Waters
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
4418
Nicholas Chan
Pierre E. Trudeau - Markham
4419
Nathaniel Hailu
Pierre E. Trudeau - Markham
4420
Brian Huang
Pierre E. Trudeau - Markham
4421
Adwin Lau
Pierre E. Trudeau - Markham
4414
Jackie Lee
Pierre E. Trudeau - Markham
4415
Sabrina Lem
Pierre E. Trudeau - Markham
4422
Alston Lin
Pierre E. Trudeau - Markham
4423
Gabriel Markos
Pierre E. Trudeau - Markham
4416
Jovanka Rodrigo-Candappa
Pierre E. Trudeau - Markham
4417
Haley Rusheleau
Pierre E. Trudeau - Markham
4424
Nick Samson
Pierre E. Trudeau - Markham
4425
Lavan Sankarabalan
Pierre E. Trudeau - Markham
4501
melissa soong
Pierre E. Trudeau - Markham
4426
Macklin Tao
Pierre E. Trudeau - Markham
4427
Kevin Teng
Pierre E. Trudeau - Markham
4428
Aaron Wong
Pierre E. Trudeau - Markham
4495
tina xia
Pierre E. Trudeau - Markham
4429
Marcus Yu
Pierre E. Trudeau - Markham
4438
Evan Commerford
Pine Ridge SS
4439
Krish Dineshkumar
Pine Ridge SS
4430
Rebecca Graham
Pine Ridge SS
4431
Kyla Guneyler
Pine Ridge SS
4432
Jenelle Hogg
Pine Ridge SS
4433
Kim Kerr
Pine Ridge SS
4434
Jaclyn Lipsett
Pine Ridge SS
4440
Malcolm Macdonald
Pine Ridge SS
4435
Susan Neto
Pine Ridge SS
4441
Jake Prendergast
Pine Ridge SS
4436
Sarah Refalo
Pine Ridge SS
4442
David Semotiuk
Pine Ridge SS
4443
Scott Semotiuk
Pine Ridge SS
4437
Jen Smith
Pine Ridge SS
4444
Kristos Vagenas
Pine Ridge SS
4445
Kerry Yelk
Pine Ridge SS
4450
Agilan Ampigaipathan
Pope John Paul II- Scarborough
4451
Joshua Andrews
Pope John Paul II- Scarborough
4452
Samuel Bahailu
Pope John Paul II- Scarborough
4446
Julie Ann Caguioa
Pope John Paul II- Scarborough
4447
Jadinne Casas
Pope John Paul II- Scarborough
4453
Anthony Cuneo
Pope John Paul II- Scarborough
4454
Diminador DeVara
Pope John Paul II- Scarborough
4455
Anoke Dunston
Pope John Paul II- Scarborough
4456
Joshua Fernandes
Pope John Paul II- Scarborough
4457
Joshua Gatuz
Pope John Paul II- Scarborough
4458
Michael Jonathan
Pope John Paul II- Scarborough
4459
Anton Mancilla
Pope John Paul II- Scarborough
4460
Raphael Monton
Pope John Paul II- Scarborough
4448
Sarah Naraine
Pope John Paul II- Scarborough
4449
Wumi Ogidi
Pope John Paul II- Scarborough
4461
James Paul
Pope John Paul II- Scarborough
4462
Mel Perpose
Pope John Paul II- Scarborough
4463
Brandon Persaud
Pope John Paul II- Scarborough
4464
Elfred Salcedo
Pope John Paul II- Scarborough
4465
Kamal Sandhu
Pope John Paul II- Scarborough
4466
Matthew Tulia
Pope John Paul II- Scarborough
4467
Bernard Ulnagan
Pope John Paul II- Scarborough
838
Robby Clark
Port Perry - Port Perry
839
Matt Condie
Port Perry - Port Perry
840
Bryant Dayln
Port Perry - Port Perry
830
Greer Emilie
Port Perry - Port Perry
841
Curtis Graham
Port Perry - Port Perry
831
Jess Harrison
Port Perry - Port Perry
832
Katherine Highstead
Port Perry - Port Perry
842
Gavin Hossack
Port Perry - Port Perry
843
Matt Hossack
Port Perry - Port Perry
844
Wyatt Irvine
Port Perry - Port Perry
833
Meghan MacTavish
Port Perry - Port Perry
834
Wilks Micaela
Port Perry - Port Perry
835
Line Nielsen
Port Perry - Port Perry
845
Bennet Pehlemann
Port Perry - Port Perry
836
Keir Pelyk
Port Perry - Port Perry
837
Heather Penney
Port Perry - Port Perry
846
Cody Roberge
Port Perry - Port Perry
847
Dalton Roberge
Port Perry - Port Perry
848
Stuart Thibert
Port Perry - Port Perry
849
Kurt Vendrig
Port Perry - Port Perry
850
Wyatt Werner
Port Perry - Port Perry
859
Josh Berentschot
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
860
Cole Brown-Lafay
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
851
Katerina Cirone
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
861
Connor Darlington
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
862
Isaac Dobos
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
863
Vinton Gaskin
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
864
Andrew Grebensian
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
865
Saed Griffith
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
852
Chardae Henry
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
866
Alan Hetherington
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
867
Bradley Hiemstra
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
868
Jamie Holt
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
869
Charles Hyland
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
853
Katie Kawzenuk
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
854
Tessa Killen
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
870
Dean Kim
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
855
Kaitlyn Kirk
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
871
Yousuf LaHaye
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
872
Lachlan MacKinnon
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
873
Chris McGowan
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
874
Jordan McNally
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
875
Josh Munro
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
876
David Parent
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
856
Abby Savoie
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
857
Cierra Skyers
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
877
Matt Stephenson
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
878
Jacob Thomson
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
858
Claire Wilcox
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
882
Nathan Allain
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
883
Andrew Chin
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
879
Claire Chuang
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
884
Alan Gao
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
885
Noah Jaeger
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
880
Kate Lam
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
886
Adrian Mui
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
887
Jonathan Ng
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
888
Phillip Nguyen
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
889
Jae Oh
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
890
Michael Pruss
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
891
Geoffrey Siow
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
892
Lin Song
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
893
Geoffrey Sun
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
881
Sherry Wang
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
894
Jeffrey Yang
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
895
Justin Yeung
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
896
Jack Zhang
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
897
Ke Wei Zhou
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
898
Alice Bachmann
Ridley College
905
Luc Brodeur
Ridley College
906
Norman Chung
Ridley College
907
Tim Fernandes
Ridley College
908
Hirotomo Goto
Ridley College
909
Pablo Herrera
Ridley College
899
Sara Inoue
Ridley College
900
Olivia Kit
Ridley College
910
Francois Le Roux
Ridley College
901
Madi MacDonald
Ridley College
911
Chris Moore
Ridley College
902
Jacqueline O'Rourke
Ridley College
912
Andrew Park
Ridley College
913
Jarrod Peacock
Ridley College
903
Heather Petrick
Ridley College
914
Aaron Reid
Ridley College
904
Julia Skrobal
Ridley College
915
Kelly Adams
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
916
Stacey Andrews
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
935
Spenser Barnes
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
936
Lucas Boudewyn
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
937
Ciaran Callaghan
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
917
Hannah Carley
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
918
Colleen Chan
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
938
AJ de Paulsen
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
939
Luke Deighan
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
940
Matthew Evershed
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
919
Nicole Falzone
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
941
Ryan Farrell
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
920
Emily Fejtek
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
942
Clay Fernandes
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
943
Isaiah Fernandes
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
944
Alex Freemantle
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
945
Emerson Gravett
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
921
Johanna Greco
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
922
Olivia Hall
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
946
Mitch Henry
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
923
Christina Heos
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
924
Julia Heos
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
925
Lian Hickey
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
926
Kristie Houlahan
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
927
Amanda Hroncok
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
928
Kylie Jacovich
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
929
Nadine Kexel
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
930
Kaitlyn Long
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
947
Conner McRobbie
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
948
Ben Nguyen
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
949
Andrew Nobert
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
931
Danielle O'Doherty
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
950
Connor Palin
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
951
Mike Pallotto
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
952
Braedon Pauze
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
953
Kyle Penney
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
954
Alec Pichelli
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
932
Madison Sandercock
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
933
Anna Sansom
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
955
Connor Scholl
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
934
Rachel Summers
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
956
Eric Ulgiati
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
957
Nikyle Williams-McIntosh
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
4507
Alexandre Gemme
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
4504
Bethanie Hamilton
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
4505
Emily Hassal
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
4600
Christopher Nelson
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
4601
Samuel Parsonson
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
4602
Alexandre Pelletier
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
4506
Randi Richardson
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
4603
Benjamin Robert
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
4604
James Shaw
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
4605
Francois Smyth
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
4606
Siobhan Alexander
Senator O'Connor - Toronto
4611
Philip Caballero
Senator O'Connor - Toronto
4607
Siana Carlse
Senator O'Connor - Toronto
4612
Kyle Dino
Senator O'Connor - Toronto
4613
Andro Fam
Senator O'Connor - Toronto
4608
Angel Hampden
Senator O'Connor - Toronto
4614
Bryan Hanratty
Senator O'Connor - Toronto
4615
Justin Jurman
Senator O'Connor - Toronto
4616
Marlon Katukurunda
Senator O'Connor - Toronto
4617
Christian Larsen
Senator O'Connor - Toronto
4618
Lonathan Li Von Shing
Senator O'Connor - Toronto
4619
Charles Nguyen
Senator O'Connor - Toronto
4620
Renz Penez
Senator O'Connor - Toronto
4621
Aldrin Pereez
Senator O'Connor - Toronto
4622
Matthew Prodigalidad
Senator O'Connor - Toronto
4609
Madison Ross
Senator O'Connor - Toronto
4623
Daniel Wardzinski
Senator O'Connor - Toronto
4610
Julia Zupo
Senator O'Connor - Toronto
4637
Brandon Barclay
Sinclair - Whitby
4638
Greg Barnet
Sinclair - Whitby
4624
Rachel Bell
Sinclair - Whitby
4639
Ryan Bell
Sinclair - Whitby
4640
Nick Bolen
Sinclair - Whitby
4625
Kristen Bolivar
Sinclair - Whitby
4626
Jenna Carter
Sinclair - Whitby
4627
Gurranthan Chandhoke
Sinclair - Whitby
4641
Ritchi Chow
Sinclair - Whitby
4642
Steve Conte
Sinclair - Whitby
4628
Masrine Edwards
Sinclair - Whitby
4643
Sabastien Fiorini
Sinclair - Whitby
4644
Jonathan Guiang
Sinclair - Whitby
4645
Victor Hao
Sinclair - Whitby
4629
Mikaela Harrison
Sinclair - Whitby
4630
Olivia Howe
Sinclair - Whitby
4646
Matt Johnson
Sinclair - Whitby
4631
Sarah Konecny
Sinclair - Whitby
4632
Megan Leroux
Sinclair - Whitby
4647
Doug Mavins
Sinclair - Whitby
4633
Rachael McKinnon
Sinclair - Whitby
4648
Matt Medri
Sinclair - Whitby
4649
Michael Moore
Sinclair - Whitby
4634
Mackenzi Newman
Sinclair - Whitby
4635
Cassie Parker
Sinclair - Whitby
4636
Hanna Smith
Sinclair - Whitby
4650
Jacob Thom
Sinclair - Whitby
4651
Chris Wicks
Sinclair - Whitby
4652
Desiree Anand
Sir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough
4653
Cadence Currie
Sir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough
4654
Larissa Currie
Sir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough
4655
Natasha Cyrille
Sir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough
4656
Emilie D'Costa
Sir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough
4657
Rachel Donnelly
Sir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough
4658
Phoenix Foxwell
Sir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough
4659
Samantha Haley
Sir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough
4660
Samy Hanrath
Sir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough
4668
Tyrell Howell
Sir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough
4669
Tyler Howes
Sir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough
4670
Joshua Hummel
Sir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough
4671
Ian Jay
Sir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough
4661
Leanne Legassicke
Sir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough
4672
Brandon Macaulay
Sir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough
4662
Sarah Moncada
Sir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough
4663
Rebekah Nash
Sir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough
4664
Jocelyn Nielsen
Sir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough
4665
Chloe Quetulio
Sir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough
4666
Justine Shackleton
Sir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough
4673
Evan Storrey
Sir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough
4667
Emily Theodore
Sir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough
4674
Meagan Armstrong
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
4684
Scott Bennett
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
4685
Gamna Brenden
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
4686
Kiernan Cassidy
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
4675
Jessica Chadsey
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
4676
Svetlana Chouvalova
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
4687
Jonathan Cripps
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
4688
Maxwell Crompton
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
4689
Matthew Demay-Dundas
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
4677
Victoria Downer
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
4678
Joanna Gulas
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
4679
Gilbert Heather
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
4690
Jesse Kellar
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
4691
Nam Kevin
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
4692
Jerry Liu
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
4693
Justin Luoma-Reddy
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
4680
Romy MacLaren
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
4694
Bobby Marquardt
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
4681
Natalie Moore
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
4695
Christopher Olesovsky
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
4696
Gavin Patterson
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
4682
Shannen Rehdner-Warzek
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
4697
Thomas Robinson
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
4698
Brad Shostak
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
4683
Emily Williams
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
4699
Joel Wright
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
4700
Gregory Antono
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
4701
Jose Artiguerez
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
4702
Jordan ` Brown
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
4703
Spencer Brown
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
4704
Andre Chan
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
4705
Matthew Chan
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
4706
Brian Chen
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
4707
Michael Chiang
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
4708
Nicholas Chin
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
4709
Patricio Fernandez
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
4710
Alexander Gouthro Farnham
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
4711
Eddie He
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
4712
Young Woo Jin
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
4713
Darren Kwan
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
4714
Anrew Ladoucer
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
4715
Curtis Lai
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
4716
Chris Lakotripis
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
4717
Douglas Lee
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
4718
Avery Mackenzie
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
4719
Hollis Mackenzie
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
4720
Joseph Manchia
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
4721
Ibrahim Moustafa
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
4722
David Ogbeide
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
4723
Saad Siddiqui
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
4724
Peter Song
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
4725
Harvey Tao
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
4726
Keaton Ward
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
4727
Logan Ward
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
4728
Hans Weng
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
4729
Zippeng Weng
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
4730
Jin Yuk
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
4731
Ken Zeng
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
4732
Lyndon Zhao
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
4733
Mark Zhen
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
4734
Tamara Agostino
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
4738
Diego Aguirre
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
4735
Jessie Armstrong
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
4739
Davin Babulel
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
4740
Dmitriy Ivanov
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
4736
Midhat Malik
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
4741
Edward McDonald
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
4742
Angel Mora
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
4737
Ashley Moreira
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
4743
Chris Petrini
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
4744
Dwight Vita
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
4745
Tyra Beltram
St. Joseph Morrow Park - Will
4746
Ava D'Souza
St. Joseph Morrow Park - Will
4747
Victoria Da Pra
St. Joseph Morrow Park - Will
4748
Katelyn Fernandez
St. Joseph Morrow Park - Will
4749
Shirin Hakim
St. Joseph Morrow Park - Will
4750
Dora Jude
St. Joseph Morrow Park - Will
4751
Jacqueline Marcelo
St. Joseph Morrow Park - Will
4752
Andrea Quinones
St. Joseph Morrow Park - Will
4753
Veronica Russo
St. Joseph Morrow Park - Will
4754
Sonya Singh
St. Joseph Morrow Park - Will
4755
Katie Arathoon
St. Mary - Pickering
4760
Anthony Cane
St. Mary - Pickering
4761
Brendan Cane
St. Mary - Pickering
4756
Rebecca Carter
St. Mary - Pickering
4762
Frankie Condo
St. Mary - Pickering
4763
Andrea Demarinis
St. Mary - Pickering
4764
Michael Fleming
St. Mary - Pickering
4757
Zaryn Golden
St. Mary - Pickering
4765
Elsier Jake
St. Mary - Pickering
4758
Brittanie Jonidi
St. Mary - Pickering
4766
Edward Lewis
St. Mary - Pickering
4767
Austin Marchese
St. Mary - Pickering
4768
Brendan McGhee
St. Mary - Pickering
4769
Ugarte Paul
St. Mary - Pickering
4759
Rebecca Quaife
St. Mary - Pickering
4770
Cameron Rodrigues
St. Mary - Pickering
4771
Taylor Watson
St. Mary - Pickering
4799
Aaron Andrade
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
4772
Maria Andronescu
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
4773
Morgan Benoit
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
4800
Kris Bernard
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
4801
Michael Chiasson
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
4802
Liam Coll
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
4774
Ryleigh Collins
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
4775
Paige Crossley
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
4803
Matthew Dicks
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
4776
Clarissa DiGioacchino
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
4777
Kristen Drew
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
4778
Gabrielle Faoro
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
4779
Nicole Fiorini
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
4804
Sean Graham
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
4780
Sisley Irwin
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
4805
Michael Karagiamis
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
4806
Nelson Liu
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
4781
Frances Logue
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
4807
Michael Marfetan
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
4782
Michelle Minchella
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
4808
Adam Newell
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
4809
Edi Nisenbaum
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
4783
Maureen O'Reilly
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
4784
Kathryn Owsiany
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
4810
Tim Pare
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
4785
Hannah Park
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
4786
Ravine Pinter
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
4787
Jerusha Retnakanthan
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
4788
Cassie Ried
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
4789
Carolina Rodriguez
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
4790
Sara Rumble
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
4791
Marissa Sansalone
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
4792
Suzanne Sbrolla
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
4811
Jared Sellayah
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
4793
Christina Silverio
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
4794
Danielle Simonetta
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
4795
Diana Soungatulin
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
4796
Kelsey Steffan
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
4797
Laura Suominen
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
4798
Kaylea Walsh
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
4812
Justin Yan
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
4813
Andy Zhou
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
4814
Jack Bulger
St. Michael's College- Toronto
4815
Michael Byrne
St. Michael's College- Toronto
4816
Paul Callaghan
St. Michael's College- Toronto
4817
Michael Colalillo
St. Michael's College- Toronto
4818
Philip Conforzi
St. Michael's College- Toronto
4819
Sean Davis
St. Michael's College- Toronto
4820
Matthew Di Nunzio
St. Michael's College- Toronto
4821
Nick Ellerton
St. Michael's College- Toronto
4822
J.P. Gonsalves
St. Michael's College- Toronto
4823
Liam Higgins
St. Michael's College- Toronto
4824
Andrian Janes
St. Michael's College- Toronto
4825
John Kassenaar
St. Michael's College- Toronto
4826
Liam Kennedy
St. Michael's College- Toronto
4827
Alex Kim
St. Michael's College- Toronto
4828
Jake Kutkevicius
St. Michael's College- Toronto
4829
Colin Lee
St. Michael's College- Toronto
4830
Owen Leon
St. Michael's College- Toronto
4831
Charlie Lindsay
St. Michael's College- Toronto
4832
Andrew Lovisotto
St. Michael's College- Toronto
4833
Ryan McClelland
St. Michael's College- Toronto
4834
Matt McRae
St. Michael's College- Toronto
4835
Frank Pizzimenti
St. Michael's College- Toronto
4836
Matt Quarisa
St. Michael's College- Toronto
4837
John Ramos
St. Michael's College- Toronto
4838
Andrew Rick
St. Michael's College- Toronto
4839
Marco Rotundo
St. Michael's College- Toronto
4840
Andy Seo
St. Michael's College- Toronto
4841
Alex Stoikos
St. Michael's College- Toronto
4842
Declan Sweeney
St. Michael's College- Toronto
4843
Jonathon Swyers
St. Michael's College- Toronto
4844
Brady Turner
St. Michael's College- Toronto
4845
Mitchell Valic
St. Michael's College- Toronto
4846
Allesandro Varilese
St. Michael's College- Toronto
4847
Martin Zhang
St. Michael's College- Toronto
4874
Josh Amairaj
St. Robert - Thornhill
4848
Jin Yin Chen
St. Robert - Thornhill
4849
Janice Cheung
St. Robert - Thornhill
4850
Priscilla Cheung
St. Robert - Thornhill
4875
Rob Dicesare
St. Robert - Thornhill
4494
kevin fan
St. Robert - Thornhill
4876
Kirulus Fanous
St. Robert - Thornhill
4851
Alex Gaglione
St. Robert - Thornhill
4852
Stephanie Gaglione
St. Robert - Thornhill
4853
Christine Gomez
St. Robert - Thornhill
4877
Rares Gosman
St. Robert - Thornhill
4878
Douglas Huang
St. Robert - Thornhill
4854
Inez Huang
St. Robert - Thornhill
4855
Rebecca Jacobs
St. Robert - Thornhill
4879
Jensen Lam
St. Robert - Thornhill
4856
Clara Lau
St. Robert - Thornhill
4880
Stephen Lau
St. Robert - Thornhill
4857
Katarina Lebedeva
St. Robert - Thornhill
4858
Song Min Lee
St. Robert - Thornhill
4859
Amy Li
St. Robert - Thornhill
4860
Judith Li
St. Robert - Thornhill
4881
Bailey Lin
St. Robert - Thornhill
4861
Linda Lu
St. Robert - Thornhill
4862
Stephanie Mckenzie
St. Robert - Thornhill
4863
Lorena McNamara
St. Robert - Thornhill
4864
Taylor McNeely
St. Robert - Thornhill
4865
Katrina Melnikov
St. Robert - Thornhill
4866
Meredy Minesvand
St. Robert - Thornhill
4882
Jerry Miu
St. Robert - Thornhill
4867
Ashley Nguyen
St. Robert - Thornhill
4883
Rhoel Polintan
St. Robert - Thornhill
4884
Adi Rau
St. Robert - Thornhill
4885
Luschman Raveendran
St. Robert - Thornhill
4886
Sam Sayegh
St. Robert - Thornhill
4887
Eric Serafino
St. Robert - Thornhill
4868
Lina Serrano
St. Robert - Thornhill
4869
Tiffany Seto
St. Robert - Thornhill
4888
Niki Shahali
St. Robert - Thornhill
4889
Tim Swampillai
St. Robert - Thornhill
4870
Philana Tam
St. Robert - Thornhill
4890
Andy Tu
St. Robert - Thornhill
4891
CJ Ume-Onyido
St. Robert - Thornhill
4871
Adriana Wong
St. Robert - Thornhill
4892
Ernest Wong
St. Robert - Thornhill
4893
Hin Wong
St. Robert - Thornhill
4894
Joseph Wong Shue
St. Robert - Thornhill
4872
Lily Xu
St. Robert - Thornhill
4873
Grace Yu
St. Robert - Thornhill
4898
Daniel Akif
Stephen Leacock
4895
Pela Cefalas
Stephen Leacock
4899
Alex Corona
Stephen Leacock
4900
Lulo Corona
Stephen Leacock
4901
Kendrick Kwok
Stephen Leacock
4896
Fatima Omarhassan
Stephen Leacock
961
Abdirahman Omrahassan
Stephen Leacock
4903
Silvanus Santhosh
Stephen Leacock
4904
Mohammed Siddiqui
Stephen Leacock
4905
Bhavishey Thapar
Stephen Leacock
4897
Priscilla Ton
Stephen Leacock
4906
Bond Yan
Stephen Leacock
4907
Ali Zaheer
Stephen Leacock
4909
Daniel Arkadyev
Stephen Lewis - Vaughan
4908
Hamira Haqani
Stephen Lewis - Vaughan
4910
Daniel Kamenetsky
Stephen Lewis - Vaughan
4911
Alvin Lam
Stephen Lewis - Vaughan
4912
Jovan Nichol
Stephen Lewis - Vaughan
4913
Dhruv Parikh
Stephen Lewis - Vaughan
4914
Delaan Satkunarajah
Stephen Lewis - Vaughan
4915
Neethan Surendran
Stephen Lewis - Vaughan
4916
Rohan Tankala
Stephen Lewis - Vaughan
4917
Marc Uy
Stephen Lewis - Vaughan
4918
Victor Zhang
Stephen Lewis - Vaughan
4921
Mitchell Bell
Stouffville - Stouffville
4919
Krista Bradshaw
Stouffville - Stouffville
4920
Josphine Lipari
Stouffville - Stouffville
4923
Sario Malandrino
Stouffville - Stouffville
4924
Cameron Nowikow
Stouffville - Stouffville
4925
John O'Boyle
Stouffville - Stouffville
4922
Kaitlyn O'Brien
Stouffville - Stouffville
4926
Kristina-Nicole Haghgoo
Thornlea - Thornhill
4927
Karen Lee
Thornlea - Thornhill
4928
Mitch Shiell
Thornlea - Thornhill
4929
Cassie Anderson
Uxbridge S S
4944
Spencer Andrews
Uxbridge S S
4930
Julia Baxter
Uxbridge S S
4945
Garrett Bent
Uxbridge S S
4931
Raquel Burgess
Uxbridge S S
4946
James Crawford
Uxbridge S S
4932
Katie Fisher
Uxbridge S S
4933
Lauren Gallacher
Uxbridge S S
4934
Maxine Garriock
Uxbridge S S
4947
Matt Hageman
Uxbridge S S
4935
Emma Hansen
Uxbridge S S
4936
Rebecca Harvey
Uxbridge S S
4937
Julia Kearley
Uxbridge S S
4948
Andrew Kegel
Uxbridge S S
4949
Jackson Kemp
Uxbridge S S
4950
Thomas Kemp
Uxbridge S S
4951
Ryan Lamoureux
Uxbridge S S
4952
Connor Lamouruex
Uxbridge S S
4938
Mackenzie Martin
Uxbridge S S
4939
Erin McIsaac
Uxbridge S S
4940
Ann Marie Muller
Uxbridge S S
4953
Lucas Pollard
Uxbridge S S
4954
Simon Pollard
Uxbridge S S
4955
Ryan Pottle
Uxbridge S S
4956
Josh Robertson
Uxbridge S S
4941
Summer Scott
Uxbridge S S
4957
Brett Smalley
Uxbridge S S
4942
Christine Starke
Uxbridge S S
4943
Lauren Tzogas
Uxbridge S S
4958
Flora Chan
Victoria Park - North York
4959
Joanna Chen
Victoria Park - North York
4965
Kevin Chung
Victoria Park - North York
4960
Jenny J Du
Victoria Park - North York
4966
Felix Lam
Victoria Park - North York
4967
Jerry Liu
Victoria Park - North York
4968
Parth Patel
Victoria Park - North York
4969
Shamar Ramsey
Victoria Park - North York
4961
Wyshna Raveendran
Victoria Park - North York
4962
Gayatri Sivaratnam
Victoria Park - North York
4970
Darren So
Victoria Park - North York
4971
Simon Suo
Victoria Park - North York
4972
Chograb Tenzin
Victoria Park - North York
4973
Vithu Thanalingam
Victoria Park - North York
4974
David Tsui
Victoria Park - North York
4963
Fiona Woticky
Victoria Park - North York
4975
Aubrey Xu
Victoria Park - North York
4976
Edison Yu
Victoria Park - North York
4977
Terry Zhang
Victoria Park - North York
4964
Jillian R Zhuge
Victoria Park - North York
4996
Robert Annibale
Villanova College
4978
Vanessa Bancheri
Villanova College
4979
Maddison Bebis
Villanova College
4980
Mollie Bianchi
Villanova College
4981
Breanna Bitondo
Villanova College
4997
Michael Bozzo
Villanova College
4982
Alyssa Caputo
Villanova College
4983
Allison Christie
Villanova College
4998
Adam Debiasi
Villanova College
4999
Taylor Ham
Villanova College
4984
Emily Jamieson
Villanova College
4985
Joanna Klos
Villanova College
4986
Megan Lacombe
Villanova College
5500
Kyle Lawryniuk
Villanova College
4987
Alyssa Lazzer
Villanova College
4988
Danielle Macchiusi
Villanova College
4989
Rachel McGee
Villanova College
4990
Lindsay O'Neill
Villanova College
4991
Katherine Procopio
Villanova College
4992
Susan Procopio
Villanova College
4993
Lauren Rotondi
Villanova College
4994
Haley Scott
Villanova College
4995
Lauren Scott
Villanova College
5501
Zach Waslenko
Villanova College
5502
Avigail Aaron
Westmount Wolves
5505
Jonah Akler-Silliman
Westmount Wolves
5503
Keira Crook
Westmount Wolves
5506
Benjamin Dan
Westmount Wolves
5507
Andrew Gill
Westmount Wolves
5504
Arielle Shkoury
Westmount Wolves
5508
Lindsay Ivan
Woburn - Scarborough
5509
Rushawna Jardine
Woburn - Scarborough
5510
Edgar Malchic
Woburn - Scarborough
5511
Alif Mohamed
Woburn - Scarborough
5512
Vivek Parikh
Woburn - Scarborough
5513
Michael Pfeffer
Woburn - Scarborough
5514
Ying-Jie Seow
Woburn - Scarborough
5515
Jeriel Servanda
Woburn - Scarborough
5516
Richard Tse
Woburn - Scarborough
5517
Jared Valkki
Woburn - Scarborough
5518
Nirusshan Vigneswaran
Woburn - Scarborough
5535
Saman Ashtiani
York Mills - North York
5536
Austin Au Yeung
York Mills - North York
5537
Hei Chan
York Mills - North York
5538
Justin Chan
York Mills - North York
5519
Alanna Chu
York Mills - North York
5539
Steven Chuo
York Mills - North York
5520
Bianca Cordero-ramirez
York Mills - North York
5540
Matthew Finney
York Mills - North York
5521
Jenny Gao
York Mills - North York
5522
Rose Garrett
York Mills - North York
5523
Alexandra Georgiou
York Mills - North York
5524
Aysan Gharajehlou
York Mills - North York
5541
Jesse Han
York Mills - North York
5542
Nathaniel HU
York Mills - North York
5543
Brent Hueglin
York Mills - North York
5544
Vikram Kandeth
York Mills - North York
5545
David Kotsubeskey
York Mills - North York
5546
Kwesi Kwarko-fosu
York Mills - North York
5525
Jennifer Lesurf
York Mills - North York
5526
Kathleen Lin
York Mills - North York
963
Brian Linaksita
York Mills - North York
964
Alexander Medrek
York Mills - North York
5549
Tian-shi Ning
York Mills - North York
5527
Heather Park
York Mills - North York
5528
Ioana Petrar-silca
York Mills - North York
5550
Hakan Topaloglu
York Mills - North York
5551
James TU
York Mills - North York
5529
Ingrid Tuzi
York Mills - North York
5552
Nikola Unic
York Mills - North York
4508
Yale Wang
York Mills - North York
4509
Eric Wei
York Mills - North York
5530
Rachel Wilson
York Mills - North York
5531
Amanda Wolfe
York Mills - North York
4510
Jake Wolfe
York Mills - North York
5532
Samantha Wolfe
York Mills - North York
5533
Connie Yang
York Mills - North York
4511
Solomon Yeung
York Mills - North York
5534
Stephanie Yip
York Mills - North York
Last updated Tue, 25 Oct 2011 10:26:14
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en