Meet Info
TDSS Cross Country Invitational 2011
Oct 6, 2011
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Ath#
Name
Team
1
Lexie Bélisle
Algonquin E S - North Bay
17
Mikell Blain-Rogers
Algonquin E S - North Bay
2
Camille Boulay
Algonquin E S - North Bay
3
Maryse Boulay
Algonquin E S - North Bay
4
Ava Cochrane
Algonquin E S - North Bay
5
Elizabeth Cochrane
Algonquin E S - North Bay
6
Sarah Conway
Algonquin E S - North Bay
7
Amanda Cruickshank
Algonquin E S - North Bay
18
Nolan Desjardins
Algonquin E S - North Bay
19
Marc-André Goulet
Algonquin E S - North Bay
8
Emilie Hotte
Algonquin E S - North Bay
9
Andréa Labonté
Algonquin E S - North Bay
20
Brendon Laflèche
Algonquin E S - North Bay
21
Pascal Laperrière
Algonquin E S - North Bay
10
Brooklyn Norman
Algonquin E S - North Bay
11
Olivia Parker
Algonquin E S - North Bay
12
Alexandra Pavone
Algonquin E S - North Bay
22
Robin Pelletier
Algonquin E S - North Bay
13
Erika Poulin
Algonquin E S - North Bay
14
Marielle Rochefort
Algonquin E S - North Bay
15
Johanna Von Schie-Copol
Algonquin E S - North Bay
16
Kylie Webster
Algonquin E S - North Bay
23
Marla Brown
Almaguin Highlands Secondary
28
Chris Coughlin
Almaguin Highlands Secondary
29
Mike Crozier
Almaguin Highlands Secondary
24
Casey Davis
Almaguin Highlands Secondary
30
Andrew Flower
Almaguin Highlands Secondary
31
Bailley Gravelle
Almaguin Highlands Secondary
927
Megan Hitchcock
Almaguin Highlands Secondary
32
Nathan Jeffery
Almaguin Highlands Secondary
25
Devin Leighton
Almaguin Highlands Secondary
33
McKenzie McCabe
Almaguin Highlands Secondary
26
Kelsey Murdoch
Almaguin Highlands Secondary
27
Helina Purdy
Almaguin Highlands Secondary
42
Hayden Black
Charlton-Savard
34
Becky Cheghano
Charlton-Savard
35
Pheobe Emmell
Charlton-Savard
36
Jessie Graham
Charlton-Savard
43
Sebastian Grimaldi
Charlton-Savard
37
Meggan Loiselle
Charlton-Savard
44
Nick Loiselle
Charlton-Savard
45
Caleb Minnett
Charlton-Savard
38
Cassie Overholt
Charlton-Savard
39
Kyla Ruel
Charlton-Savard
40
Courtney Stevenson
Charlton-Savard
41
Sam Stevenson
Charlton-Savard
46
Ryan Warren
Charlton-Savard
53
Jackson Beam
Chippewa - North Bay
54
Ryan Daley
Chippewa - North Bay
47
Madison Fraser
Chippewa - North Bay
48
Corrine Giorgetti
Chippewa - North Bay
49
Robyn Hebert
Chippewa - North Bay
50
Elinor Herinckx
Chippewa - North Bay
55
Alex Hurley
Chippewa - North Bay
56
Ryan Jacobs
Chippewa - North Bay
57
Nick Lanctot
Chippewa - North Bay
58
Liam Paterson
Chippewa - North Bay
59
Jeremy Robinson
Chippewa - North Bay
60
Matt Robinson
Chippewa - North Bay
51
Elyn Rowe
Chippewa - North Bay
61
Patrick Satcher
Chippewa - North Bay
52
Molly Vandermeer
Chippewa - North Bay
62
Aislyn Christo
Cobalt Public School
75
Skylor Christo
Cobalt Public School
76
Austin Dzambic
Cobalt Public School
63
Jenna Forget
Cobalt Public School
64
Taylor Forget
Cobalt Public School
65
Julie Fortin
Cobalt Public School
77
Dawson Garreau
Cobalt Public School
66
Nikki Heavens
Cobalt Public School
78
Aiden Hubacheck-Mistele
Cobalt Public School
67
Alyssa Hubacheck-Mistele
Cobalt Public School
79
Nick Hubacheck-Mistele
Cobalt Public School
68
Rebecca Joy
Cobalt Public School
69
Brooklyn Livingston
Cobalt Public School
80
Mason Marcotte
Cobalt Public School
81
Isiah Marriott
Cobalt Public School
82
Spencer Odo
Cobalt Public School
83
Alex Olson
Cobalt Public School
70
Shelby Olson
Cobalt Public School
71
Samirah Polson
Cobalt Public School
72
Savanna Polson
Cobalt Public School
73
Shakirah Polson
Cobalt Public School
84
Tyson Polson
Cobalt Public School
85
Brandon Prentice
Cobalt Public School
86
Kyle Prentice
Cobalt Public School
87
Travis Prentice
Cobalt Public School
88
William Smith
Cobalt Public School
74
Rose Solmes
Cobalt Public School
89
Chris Woodcock
Cobalt Public School
90
Madison Ayres
Corpus Christi NB
91
Ema Bernard
Corpus Christi NB
92
Mariah Boehk
Corpus Christi NB
93
Julia Borden
Corpus Christi NB
94
Olivia Cicciarelli
Corpus Christi NB
116
Dravin Copegog
Corpus Christi NB
95
Emily Daly
Corpus Christi NB
96
Ashtyn Denomme
Corpus Christi NB
117
Ian Denomme
Corpus Christi NB
97
Jayden Denomme
Corpus Christi NB
118
Liam Desrosiers
Corpus Christi NB
98
Mia-Fay Duguay
Corpus Christi NB
99
Jordan Duquette
Corpus Christi NB
100
Gwyneth Durocher
Corpus Christi NB
119
Zachary Evans
Corpus Christi NB
101
Paige Gartner
Corpus Christi NB
102
Carli Hemsworth
Corpus Christi NB
120
Shawn Julian
Corpus Christi NB
103
Kaitlyn Lawrie
Corpus Christi NB
121
BJ MacDuff
Corpus Christi NB
122
Nicholas MacIntosh
Corpus Christi NB
104
Meadow Merrill
Corpus Christi NB
123
Jaden Mills
Corpus Christi NB
124
Garrett Moore
Corpus Christi NB
105
Aaliyah Pangowish
Corpus Christi NB
106
Tamara Parish
Corpus Christi NB
107
Jillian Picco
Corpus Christi NB
108
Maggie Picco
Corpus Christi NB
125
Nolan Reynolds
Corpus Christi NB
109
Emma Ringuette
Corpus Christi NB
110
Hanna Schaefer
Corpus Christi NB
111
Layla Sheffield
Corpus Christi NB
112
Sierrah Stolz
Corpus Christi NB
126
Shkaabewis Tabobondung
Corpus Christi NB
113
Emilie Tessier
Corpus Christi NB
114
Trinity Tuulos
Corpus Christi NB
127
Jake Wall
Corpus Christi NB
115
Jordyn Wall
Corpus Christi NB
128
Damian Willoughby
Corpus Christi NB
129
Mégane Arseneau
ecole catholique sacre-coeur
171
Miguel Audet
ecole catholique sacre-coeur
172
Zachary Beaudin
ecole catholique sacre-coeur
130
Joëlle Bédard
ecole catholique sacre-coeur
131
Alexa Béland
ecole catholique sacre-coeur
132
Janelle Béland
ecole catholique sacre-coeur
173
Stéphane Bélec
ecole catholique sacre-coeur
133
Kylee Bertrand
ecole catholique sacre-coeur
174
Tyler Bertrand
ecole catholique sacre-coeur
134
Sydney Boileau
ecole catholique sacre-coeur
135
Kayla Boisonneault
ecole catholique sacre-coeur
175
Luc Boissonneault
ecole catholique sacre-coeur
176
Bradley Bonsall
ecole catholique sacre-coeur
177
Bradd Boucher
ecole catholique sacre-coeur
136
Caleigh Bourdon
ecole catholique sacre-coeur
178
Taylor Buczkowski
ecole catholique sacre-coeur
137
Makayla Charette
ecole catholique sacre-coeur
913
Brett Chartier
ecole catholique sacre-coeur
179
Benjamin Chorny
ecole catholique sacre-coeur
181
Mark D'Arcangelo
ecole catholique sacre-coeur
138
Mikayla Dacosta
ecole catholique sacre-coeur
180
Tyler Dacosta
ecole catholique sacre-coeur
139
Gabrielle Dagenais
ecole catholique sacre-coeur
140
Nadia Dagenais
ecole catholique sacre-coeur
141
Sydney Dagenais
ecole catholique sacre-coeur
142
Désirée Demers
ecole catholique sacre-coeur
182
Reagan Deschamps
ecole catholique sacre-coeur
183
Ryan Deschamps
ecole catholique sacre-coeur
143
Jamie Duncan
ecole catholique sacre-coeur
144
Mackenzi Dusseault
ecole catholique sacre-coeur
145
Kari Ethier
ecole catholique sacre-coeur
146
Martine Fecteau
ecole catholique sacre-coeur
147
Gabrielle Gagné
ecole catholique sacre-coeur
148
Alexie Galipeau
ecole catholique sacre-coeur
149
Betina Garito
ecole catholique sacre-coeur
184
Vincent Gauthier
ecole catholique sacre-coeur
150
Cassandra Germain
ecole catholique sacre-coeur
151
Vanessa Germain
ecole catholique sacre-coeur
185
Dylan Gervais
ecole catholique sacre-coeur
152
Alicia Gillies
ecole catholique sacre-coeur
153
Ashley Gillies
ecole catholique sacre-coeur
154
Katlyn Harkins
ecole catholique sacre-coeur
186
Nicholas Harterre
ecole catholique sacre-coeur
187
Jagger Hurtubise
ecole catholique sacre-coeur
188
Phillipe Johns
ecole catholique sacre-coeur
155
Julia Kim
ecole catholique sacre-coeur
156
Maia Kvas
ecole catholique sacre-coeur
157
Kiana Labranche
ecole catholique sacre-coeur
189
Ryan Ladéroute
ecole catholique sacre-coeur
190
Destin Lamothe
ecole catholique sacre-coeur
158
Samantha Lamothe
ecole catholique sacre-coeur
191
Maxime Larose
ecole catholique sacre-coeur
192
Cédric Leclerc
ecole catholique sacre-coeur
159
Kaisha Leclerc-Lambert
ecole catholique sacre-coeur
160
Kiara Lee
ecole catholique sacre-coeur
161
Tia Lee
ecole catholique sacre-coeur
193
Paul Mantha
ecole catholique sacre-coeur
162
Michelle McKee
ecole catholique sacre-coeur
194
Lino Morandin
ecole catholique sacre-coeur
916
Kyra Nadler
ecole catholique sacre-coeur
195
Konnor Parasi
ecole catholique sacre-coeur
196
Sylvain Philion
ecole catholique sacre-coeur
163
Bronwyn Pilgrim
ecole catholique sacre-coeur
197
Philippe Raymond
ecole catholique sacre-coeur
164
Cassandra Rhéaume
ecole catholique sacre-coeur
165
Stéphanie Rondeau
ecole catholique sacre-coeur
917
Andrew Rowell
ecole catholique sacre-coeur
198
Matthew Roy
ecole catholique sacre-coeur
166
Karlee Saudino
ecole catholique sacre-coeur
199
Mykael Sergerie
ecole catholique sacre-coeur
200
Tyler Simoneau
ecole catholique sacre-coeur
915
Lucas St-Laurent
ecole catholique sacre-coeur
914
Sam St-Laurent
ecole catholique sacre-coeur
201
Ashton Sullivan
ecole catholique sacre-coeur
167
Chloé Torchia
ecole catholique sacre-coeur
168
Chancy Trottier
ecole catholique sacre-coeur
169
Alexie Trudel
ecole catholique sacre-coeur
202
Mathieu Trudel
ecole catholique sacre-coeur
203
Nikolas Viel
ecole catholique sacre-coeur
170
Sophie Viel
ecole catholique sacre-coeur
204
Brent Young
ecole catholique sacre-coeur
205
Alexia Boucher
École catholique Ste-Croix
206
Paige Breault
École catholique Ste-Croix
207
Brittany Burrows
École catholique Ste-Croix
217
Bryden Burrows
École catholique Ste-Croix
208
Alanah Chartrand
École catholique Ste-Croix
209
Angelina Chartrand
École catholique Ste-Croix
218
Alexandre Dekkers
École catholique Ste-Croix
210
Danika Dénommé
École catholique Ste-Croix
219
Damien Jetté
École catholique Ste-Croix
211
Zoë Koza
École catholique Ste-Croix
212
Alexa Lalonde
École catholique Ste-Croix
213
Emma McNair
École catholique Ste-Croix
214
Calina Nadler
École catholique Ste-Croix
220
Cédrik Parent
École catholique Ste-Croix
221
Norman Plante
École catholique Ste-Croix
215
Caylin Purdy
École catholique Ste-Croix
222
Jacob Rivet
École catholique Ste-Croix
216
Roxanne Shular
École catholique Ste-Croix
223
Alexander Thompson
École catholique Ste-Croix
224
Jonathan Vachon
École catholique Ste-Croix
225
Alex Verreault
École catholique Ste-Croix
226
Rianna O Alberta
Elk Lake Public School
229
Rohan D Alberta
Elk Lake Public School
230
Ty G Cormier
Elk Lake Public School
231
Braeden F Langlois
Elk Lake Public School
232
Bradley M Levesque
Elk Lake Public School
233
Dakota J Peddie
Elk Lake Public School
234
Jerrik D Peddie
Elk Lake Public School
227
Genna H Pritchard
Elk Lake Public School
228
Hannah A Pritchard
Elk Lake Public School
235
Jack L Quick
Elk Lake Public School
237
Marshall Ball
Englehart - Englehart
238
Quinton Ellerton
Englehart - Englehart
239
Walker Houghton
Englehart - Englehart
240
Anthony Milne
Englehart - Englehart
236
Sara Porter
Englehart - Englehart
241
Dennis Schinkel
Englehart - Englehart
259
Mateo Aquino
Englehart Public School
242
Megan Barlow
Englehart Public School
260
Braydon Boucher
Englehart Public School
243
Allison Bowes
Englehart Public School
261
Tanner Broderick
Englehart Public School
244
Dylan Brownlee
Englehart Public School
262
Tyson Cann
Englehart Public School
263
Lane Cote
Englehart Public School
264
Jake Davis
Englehart Public School
265
Josh Davis
Englehart Public School
245
Taylor Delisle
Englehart Public School
246
Taylor Flewwelling
Englehart Public School
266
Brayden George
Englehart Public School
247
Emily Gray
Englehart Public School
267
Braydon Hagar
Englehart Public School
268
Nicholas Hagar
Englehart Public School
248
Jessica Harrison
Englehart Public School
269
Kenny Hewett
Englehart Public School
270
Xavior Honey
Englehart Public School
249
Morgan Johanson
Englehart Public School
271
Brady Lackey
Englehart Public School
272
Isaac Laframboise
Englehart Public School
273
Kiiwedin Laronde
Englehart Public School
250
Peter Mackenzie
Englehart Public School
274
Brandon Margueratt
Englehart Public School
275
Travis Margueratt
Englehart Public School
276
Ben Marshall
Englehart Public School
277
James Marshall
Englehart Public School
278
Josh Marshall
Englehart Public School
279
Ian McDonald
Englehart Public School
251
Mackenzie McLean
Englehart Public School
252
Mackenzie Noel
Englehart Public School
280
Nate Nychuck
Englehart Public School
281
Dale Preuit
Englehart Public School
253
Emma Shill
Englehart Public School
254
Hannah Taylor
Englehart Public School
282
Jorah Taylor
Englehart Public School
255
Noah Taylor
Englehart Public School
256
Ayla Williams
Englehart Public School
283
Bailey Wilson
Englehart Public School
257
Megan Wilson
Englehart Public School
284
Nathan Wuerch
Englehart Public School
258
Hannah Wylie
Englehart Public School
301
Clark Allair
English Catholic Central Schoo
302
Ethan Allair
English Catholic Central Schoo
285
Nadia Breault
English Catholic Central Schoo
303
Jerod Cecchini
English Catholic Central Schoo
304
Ethan Desrosiers
English Catholic Central Schoo
305
Hallen Ettles
English Catholic Central Schoo
306
Logan Ettles
English Catholic Central Schoo
307
Hunter Foreshew
English Catholic Central Schoo
286
Bianca Green
English Catholic Central Schoo
287
Payton Hack
English Catholic Central Schoo
308
Terrace Hack
English Catholic Central Schoo
309
Liam Hopkins
English Catholic Central Schoo
310
Hunter Huppe
English Catholic Central Schoo
311
Nathan Kennedy
English Catholic Central Schoo
288
Alliyah Kidd
English Catholic Central Schoo
312
Austin Koosees
English Catholic Central Schoo
313
Brady Lacharity
English Catholic Central Schoo
314
Isabella Lacharity
English Catholic Central Schoo
289
Riley Lindsay
English Catholic Central Schoo
315
Justin Mackewn
English Catholic Central Schoo
290
Annie Males
English Catholic Central Schoo
291
Madeline Males
English Catholic Central Schoo
316
Bailey McDonald
English Catholic Central Schoo
317
Jeremy McVittie
English Catholic Central Schoo
292
Vanessa Patrick
English Catholic Central Schoo
318
Jonathan Peddie
English Catholic Central Schoo
293
Jenna Popkie
English Catholic Central Schoo
294
Karina Regimbal
English Catholic Central Schoo
295
Mary-katherine Rowe
English Catholic Central Schoo
319
William Rowe
English Catholic Central Schoo
296
Hannah Seed
English Catholic Central Schoo
320
Mason Sherrard
English Catholic Central Schoo
297
Abby Shillinglaw
English Catholic Central Schoo
321
Adam Shillinglaw
English Catholic Central Schoo
322
Isaac Story-Korman
English Catholic Central Schoo
323
Aydyn Sullivan
English Catholic Central Schoo
298
Julia Turner
English Catholic Central Schoo
299
Kayla Wong
English Catholic Central Schoo
300
Leona Zuchlinski
English Catholic Central Schoo
324
Véronique V Gervais
ES Franco-Cite - Sturgeon Fall
325
Brianna Halvorsen
ES Franco-Cite - Sturgeon Fall
330
Roch R Martel
ES Franco-Cite - Sturgeon Fall
326
Robin R McLeod
ES Franco-Cite - Sturgeon Fall
331
Felix F Perron
ES Franco-Cite - Sturgeon Fall
327
Angèle A Piquette
ES Franco-Cite - Sturgeon Fall
328
Amie-Anne A Savage
ES Franco-Cite - Sturgeon Fall
332
Martin M Strasbourg
ES Franco-Cite - Sturgeon Fall
329
Jody J Watt
ES Franco-Cite - Sturgeon Fall
334
Jacob Boisvert
ESP Renaissance - Timmins
335
Alexandre Drolet
ESP Renaissance - Timmins
333
Melissa Levasseur
ESP Renaissance - Timmins
336
Justin Richard
ESP Renaissance - Timmins
337
Loren Bennett
Haileybury Public School
354
Brice Bigras
Haileybury Public School
355
Reece Bougie
Haileybury Public School
356
Spencer Brisson
Haileybury Public School
357
Ryan Brown
Haileybury Public School
338
Zoe Daigneault
Haileybury Public School
339
Sky-Ann Doupe
Haileybury Public School
358
Zack Doupe
Haileybury Public School
340
Morgan Dufresne
Haileybury Public School
360
Nathan Dumoulin
Haileybury Public School
362
Mickael Farkas
Haileybury Public School
341
Brady Givens-Clark
Haileybury Public School
368
Charity Gravline
Haileybury Public School
363
Dillon Green
Haileybury Public School
364
Jordan Klaassen
Haileybury Public School
342
Jordan Landriault
Haileybury Public School
343
Grace Langille
Haileybury Public School
344
Alyssa Lavallee
Haileybury Public School
361
Emily Mallam
Haileybury Public School
359
Krista Mallam
Haileybury Public School
929
Shannon Mallam
Haileybury Public School
365
Cole Matton
Haileybury Public School
366
Jackson McDiarmid
Haileybury Public School
345
Amber Murray
Haileybury Public School
346
Victoria Murray
Haileybury Public School
367
Grant Neddo
Haileybury Public School
347
Kathleen Savoie
Haileybury Public School
369
Nick Savoie
Haileybury Public School
348
Veronica Skerritt
Haileybury Public School
349
Hannah Slaght
Haileybury Public School
350
Emily Tardif
Haileybury Public School
351
Victoria Tardif
Haileybury Public School
352
Hailey Thomas
Haileybury Public School
370
Logan Thomas
Haileybury Public School
353
Emily Tomlinson
Haileybury Public School
371
Jessie Borgford
Holy Family School
380
Martin Giesen
Holy Family School
381
Peter Giesen
Holy Family School
382
Ethan Jodko-Narkiewicz
Holy Family School
372
Nina Jodko-Narkiewicz
Holy Family School
375
Mathieu Lapiere
Holy Family School
373
Molly Malette
Holy Family School
374
J'Lyne McDonough
Holy Family School
376
Alexis Oukes
Holy Family School
383
Logan Parker
Holy Family School
377
Jessie Piche
Holy Family School
384
Joshawa Piche
Holy Family School
378
Sayge Robichaud
Holy Family School
385
Kevin Rosa-McLean
Holy Family School
386
Owen Swain
Holy Family School
379
Courtney West
Holy Family School
387
Sean Boisvert
Iroquois Falls - Iroquois Fall
388
Daniel Longuepee
Iroquois Falls - Iroquois Fall
389
Mia Bédard
Jeunesse active-Couguars
399
Nicolas Bégin
Jeunesse active-Couguars
400
Thomas Farrell
Jeunesse active-Couguars
401
Andrew Fjelheim
Jeunesse active-Couguars
402
Cole Goode
Jeunesse active-Couguars
403
Jay-C Janveau
Jeunesse active-Couguars
390
Destiny Joyce
Jeunesse active-Couguars
391
Trinity Joyce
Jeunesse active-Couguars
404
Nickolas Lebeau
Jeunesse active-Couguars
392
Aysha Nuh
Jeunesse active-Couguars
393
Andrée-Michelle O'Connor
Jeunesse active-Couguars
394
Noémie O'Connor
Jeunesse active-Couguars
395
Janyk Paquette
Jeunesse active-Couguars
405
Jean-Charles Paradis
Jeunesse active-Couguars
406
Joey Robert
Jeunesse active-Couguars
396
Kayla Rochefort
Jeunesse active-Couguars
407
Allain Roy
Jeunesse active-Couguars
397
Marilyne Sinclair
Jeunesse active-Couguars
398
Hailey Steinthorsen
Jeunesse active-Couguars
420
Andrew Aitchison
Kerns PS
408
Alora Beach-Gauthier
Kerns PS
409
Tomas Bennett
Kerns PS
410
Jaden Briand
Kerns PS
421
Daniel Brunner
Kerns PS
422
David Brunner
Kerns PS
411
Stephanie Brunner
Kerns PS
412
Lea Gaehwiler
Kerns PS
413
Lizzie Herd
Kerns PS
423
Shawn Jibb
Kerns PS
414
Layla Little
Kerns PS
415
Paige Little
Kerns PS
424
Ben Livingston
Kerns PS
425
Levi Marriott
Kerns PS
426
Owen McBride
Kerns PS
427
Tyson McKinnon
Kerns PS
428
Mitchell McNaughton
Kerns PS
429
Brodie Neill
Kerns PS
430
Caleb Neill
Kerns PS
416
Madisun Neill
Kerns PS
417
Hailey Noel
Kerns PS
431
Brett Oriet
Kerns PS
432
Jesse Parsons
Kerns PS
433
Patrick Sadler
Kerns PS
418
Abbi Sampson-Mullin
Kerns PS
419
Kathleen Vandenbogaard
Kerns PS
434
Steven Vandenbogaard
Kerns PS
435
Victoria Chevrier
Kiwetin School
446
Gabriel Couchie
Kiwetin School
447
Jamie Dekesyer
Kiwetin School
436
Shantal Mathias-Fawcett
Kiwetin School
437
Serena McLaren
Kiwetin School
448
Andy Millette
Kiwetin School
438
Sunshine Moonias
Kiwetin School
439
Marissa Moore
Kiwetin School
440
Calista Paul
Kiwetin School
441
Kianna Polson
Kiwetin School
449
Robbie Polson
Kiwetin School
442
Angelique Roy-Wabie
Kiwetin School
443
Amber Saile
Kiwetin School
450
Seth Snider-Chevrier
Kiwetin School
444
Lana Thivierge
Kiwetin School
451
Preston Thivierge
Kiwetin School
445
Emily Wabie-Graham
Kiwetin School
452
Rhianna Bovair
Mother St. Bride School
453
Lea Castiglione
Mother St. Bride School
454
Dagmar D'Agostino
Mother St. Bride School
456
Michael Denomme
Mother St. Bride School
457
Travis Faubert
Mother St. Bride School
455
Daniela Petella
Mother St. Bride School
458
Jens Piercy
Mother St. Bride School
459
Chris Sweeney
Mother St. Bride School
460
Alyssa Birch
Navigateurs
466
Brody Connelly
Navigateurs
461
Katey-May Krauss
Navigateurs
462
Valérie Lavictoire
Navigateurs
463
Kailyn Robert
Navigateurs
464
Elissa St-Jean
Navigateurs
465
Nevada Terentiuk
Navigateurs
467
Ryan Thibault
Navigateurs
506
Devin Adams
NLPS Stingers
468
Kaitlyn Allen
NLPS Stingers
469
Jessica Amyot
NLPS Stingers
507
Jomy Aumond
NLPS Stingers
470
Teesha Batisse
NLPS Stingers
471
Erin Bowers
NLPS Stingers
472
Lauren Brazeau
NLPS Stingers
473
Angelica Brisson
NLPS Stingers
474
Danielle Carl
NLPS Stingers
475
Rebecca Carlson
NLPS Stingers
476
Emma Colvin
NLPS Stingers
508
Will; Colvin
NLPS Stingers
918
Raina Cook
NLPS Stingers
509
Alex Date
NLPS Stingers
510
Cameron Date
NLPS Stingers
511
Dominic Doupe
NLPS Stingers
477
Darby Durrant
NLPS Stingers
478
Mackenzie Fedechko-Conroy
NLPS Stingers
479
Abbey Foley
NLPS Stingers
480
Makinna Givens-Clarke
NLPS Stingers
481
Teagan Grant
NLPS Stingers
512
Preston Heavans
NLPS Stingers
513
Luke Hendrikx
NLPS Stingers
514
Jarod Hillman
NLPS Stingers
482
Debra Hinds
NLPS Stingers
483
Kally Kirkham
NLPS Stingers
484
Emily Knight
NLPS Stingers
485
Emma Landry
NLPS Stingers
515
Joshua Landry
NLPS Stingers
486
Sarah Lee
NLPS Stingers
516
Patrick Licop
NLPS Stingers
517
Eric Loney
NLPS Stingers
518
Alex Mackey
NLPS Stingers
519
Jacob Mackey
NLPS Stingers
520
Keagan Margetson
NLPS Stingers
487
Jenna Morin
NLPS Stingers
488
Kristen Murphy
NLPS Stingers
489
Laura Noyes
NLPS Stingers
521
Keygan ` O'Reilly
NLPS Stingers
490
Shannon O'Reilly
NLPS Stingers
522
Kyle Page
NLPS Stingers
523
Jacob Payne
NLPS Stingers
524
Brandon Peddie
NLPS Stingers
491
Nicole Penner
NLPS Stingers
492
Mya Phippen
NLPS Stingers
525
Hunter Porter
NLPS Stingers
493
Marja Presseault
NLPS Stingers
494
Michaela Presseault
NLPS Stingers
526
Owen Presseault
NLPS Stingers
919
Indi Punshon
NLPS Stingers
527
Patrick Ramsay
NLPS Stingers
495
Rebecca Ramsay
NLPS Stingers
528
Tristan Ridley
NLPS Stingers
496
Kimberlee Ringuette
NLPS Stingers
529
Noah Rowe
NLPS Stingers
530
Owen Sauve
NLPS Stingers
531
Morgan Scalise
NLPS Stingers
532
Jake Schapelhouman
NLPS Stingers
497
Jamie Sharp
NLPS Stingers
498
Madyson Sharp
NLPS Stingers
499
Mercedes Sterling
NLPS Stingers
500
Hannah Story-Korman
NLPS Stingers
501
Hannah Stuppiello
NLPS Stingers
533
Michael Swaine
NLPS Stingers
534
Bradley Taylor
NLPS Stingers
502
Anna Walker
NLPS Stingers
503
Lexi Williams
NLPS Stingers
504
Paige Winters
NLPS Stingers
505
Hannah Wolley
NLPS Stingers
926
Kyle Auger
Northern Secondary Secondary
925
Helie Dubois
Northern Secondary Secondary
921
Erik Lachance
Northern Secondary Secondary
924
Elizabeth Morin
Northern Secondary Secondary
923
Natasha Sequin
Northern Secondary Secondary
922
Jeremy Yee
Northern Secondary Secondary
535
Sarah Blain
O'Gorman - Timmins
536
Cambria Bryce
O'Gorman - Timmins
537
Erin Cartan
O'Gorman - Timmins
538
Leah Cartan
O'Gorman - Timmins
539
Jerra Coulombe
O'Gorman - Timmins
547
Lucas Dolanski
O'Gorman - Timmins
548
Morgan Dreskavich
O'Gorman - Timmins
549
Brayden Eliot
O'Gorman - Timmins
550
Collin Finilla
O'Gorman - Timmins
540
Alex Godin
O'Gorman - Timmins
541
Jamie Rose Godin
O'Gorman - Timmins
551
Nathan Hookimaw
O'Gorman - Timmins
542
Kelsey Lefebvre
O'Gorman - Timmins
545
Cassandra Malo
O'Gorman - Timmins
552
Theo Manseau
O'Gorman - Timmins
553
Sheldon Martin
O'Gorman - Timmins
543
Shelby Pepin
O'Gorman - Timmins
544
Sarah Potvin
O'Gorman - Timmins
554
RJ Roy
O'Gorman - Timmins
555
Ryan Sasseville
O'Gorman - Timmins
556
Austin Vaillancourt
O'Gorman - Timmins
546
Deanna Vien
O'Gorman - Timmins
557
Derick Vien
O'Gorman - Timmins
569
Kaden Blueboy
Passarello
570
William Carpenter
Passarello
558
Justine Crawford
Passarello
571
Clifford Edwards
Passarello
559
Emma Etherington
Passarello
560
Jada Etherington
Passarello
572
Matthew Faries
Passarello
573
Ethan Garrod
Passarello
561
April Gray
Passarello
574
Oscar Hamilton
Passarello
562
Danielle Innes
Passarello
563
Emma Lavers
Passarello
575
Billy Louttit
Passarello
564
Alexis Nelson
Passarello
576
Keidan Reuben
Passarello
577
Keenan Stephan
Passarello
565
Megan Sutherland-Hutchings
Passarello
566
Junelle Wabano
Passarello
567
Trinity Wesley
Passarello
568
Theresa Wynne
Passarello
591
Emerson Arnold
R Ross Beattie Senior Public
592
Chase Baptiste
R Ross Beattie Senior Public
593
James Barthe
R Ross Beattie Senior Public
594
Willem Beda
R Ross Beattie Senior Public
595
Spencer Blahey
R Ross Beattie Senior Public
596
Joshua Carriere
R Ross Beattie Senior Public
597
Jay Chenier
R Ross Beattie Senior Public
578
Paige Degilio
R Ross Beattie Senior Public
598
Connor Delich
R Ross Beattie Senior Public
579
Sarah Duke
R Ross Beattie Senior Public
580
Britney Forget
R Ross Beattie Senior Public
581
Tara Griener
R Ross Beattie Senior Public
599
Kaiden Harrietha
R Ross Beattie Senior Public
600
Braden Hynes
R Ross Beattie Senior Public
582
Tara Jensen
R Ross Beattie Senior Public
601
Cameron Johnson
R Ross Beattie Senior Public
602
Klade Kerr
R Ross Beattie Senior Public
583
Maggi-Lee Kerr
R Ross Beattie Senior Public
584
Taylor Kurley
R Ross Beattie Senior Public
585
Kate Landers
R Ross Beattie Senior Public
603
Kevin Leblond
R Ross Beattie Senior Public
586
Abby Lessard
R Ross Beattie Senior Public
587
Tishanna Letang
R Ross Beattie Senior Public
604
Austin Lia
R Ross Beattie Senior Public
588
Lizzie Loreto
R Ross Beattie Senior Public
605
Evan Mackey
R Ross Beattie Senior Public
606
Jacob Michaud
R Ross Beattie Senior Public
607
Tyler Neamtu
R Ross Beattie Senior Public
589
Andrea Pintar
R Ross Beattie Senior Public
608
Kyle Seaton
R Ross Beattie Senior Public
609
Carson Sharp
R Ross Beattie Senior Public
610
Ryan Taylor
R Ross Beattie Senior Public
611
Griffin Tees
R Ross Beattie Senior Public
920
Daria Thomas
R Ross Beattie Senior Public
612
Joe Thorne
R Ross Beattie Senior Public
590
Thea Wucher
R Ross Beattie Senior Public
615
Korey K Brunet
Renaissance
613
Isabelle I Duciaume
Renaissance
616
Levis L Fortin
Renaissance
617
Zacharie Z Gagne
Renaissance
618
Kyle K Johnston
Renaissance
619
Christopher C Lachapelle
Renaissance
620
Patrick P Lefebvre
Renaissance
621
Mac M MacIvor
Renaissance
622
Isaac I Rondeau-McNair
Renaissance
623
Jared J Roy
Renaissance
614
Paige P Roy
Renaissance
624
Anthony A Zordan
Renaissance
627
Ben Anderson-Sackenay
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
625
Stephanie Bergeron
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
626
Anita Hunter
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
628
Alexandra Allair
Saint Francis
629
Megan Cundari
Saint Francis
637
Nicholas Cundari
Saint Francis
638
Conor Doyle
Saint Francis
630
Mackenzie Doyle
Saint Francis
639
Reece Proulx
Saint Francis
640
Izak Rajkumar
Saint Francis
631
Brenna Reid
Saint Francis
641
Gabriel Silver
Saint Francis
642
Abram Snider
Saint Francis
632
Hannah Snider
Saint Francis
633
Kylie Sullivan
Saint Francis
634
Olivia Talbot
Saint Francis
635
Maggie Zimbalatti
Saint Francis
636
Sara Zimbalatti
Saint Francis
712
Mélanie Allen
St-Michel
713
Leah Bates
St-Michel
740
Stéphane Bédard
St-Michel
741
Jérémie Bélanger
St-Michel
714
Véronique Bélanger
St-Michel
742
Seth Borgford
St-Michel
743
Maxim Breault
St-Michel
715
Sonya Breault
St-Michel
744
Jackson Buffam
St-Michel
716
Heidi Corneil
St-Michel
745
Davin Davies
St-Michel
746
Abraham Doupe
St-Michel
717
Gabriella Duhaime
St-Michel
718
Tristyn Elford
St-Michel
719
Isabelle Fortin
St-Michel
720
Éliane Fournier
St-Michel
721
Nadine Gauthier
St-Michel
722
Isabel Gosselin
St-Michel
723
Kayla Gosselin
St-Michel
747
Wesley Goudreault
St-Michel
748
Chasse Helbin
St-Michel
724
Dominique Héroux
St-Michel
725
Gabrielle Héroux
St-Michel
749
Julien Héroux
St-Michel
750
Isaac Héroux McGillivray
St-Michel
726
Émilie Huppé
St-Michel
751
Sean Hurtubise
St-Michel
727
Mackenna Julien
St-Michel
752
Stéphane Lauzon
St-Michel
753
Christian Lefebvre
St-Michel
728
Brianna Legros
St-Michel
754
Jordan Legros
St-Michel
755
Nicholas Lemieux
St-Michel
756
Gabriel Levesque
St-Michel
729
Sarah Maguire
St-Michel
730
Bianca Martindale
St-Michel
757
Luc Mattheau
St-Michel
758
Jeffrey Maurice
St-Michel
759
Kody McDonald
St-Michel
731
Stéfanie Nolet
St-Michel
760
Seth Pannell
St-Michel
732
Madison Parent
St-Michel
733
Kaileigh Pinkerton
St-Michel
761
Quinn Pinkerton
St-Michel
734
Kiersten Polson Joyal
St-Michel
735
Emma-Lee Presseault
St-Michel
762
Kyle Presseault
St-Michel
763
Josh Rachwalski
St-Michel
764
Matthieu Rémillard
St-Michel
736
Nathalie Rémillard
St-Michel
737
Roy Renée
St-Michel
738
Emily Reynolds
St-Michel
765
Mickael Sansoucy
St-Michel
739
Gabrielle Smith
St-Michel
766
Cayse Ton
St-Michel
643
Taylor Ash
St. Luke School
644
Alexandrea Bazinet
St. Luke School
662
Nicholas Cameron
St. Luke School
663
Brandon Carne
St. Luke School
645
Courtney Carne
St. Luke School
664
Bourke Cazabon
St. Luke School
646
Kenisha Chew
St. Luke School
647
Hayley Collins
St. Luke School
648
Thalia Cosgrove-Serre
St. Luke School
649
Samantha Cox
St. Luke School
665
Andrew Desrosiers
St. Luke School
650
Hannah Desrosiers
St. Luke School
651
Jacqueline Domander
St. Luke School
652
Tiana Gleason
St. Luke School
653
Abbey Hubbard
St. Luke School
654
Amanda Justice
St. Luke School
666
Max Kerrigan
St. Luke School
655
Brooke Lawlor
St. Luke School
656
Katie MacDonnell
St. Luke School
667
Justin Miller
St. Luke School
668
Connor Russo
St. Luke School
657
Gabrielle Russo
St. Luke School
658
Ayden Ryk
St. Luke School
659
Danielle Seguin
St. Luke School
660
Kylie Seguin
St. Luke School
669
Noah Starcevic
St. Luke School
661
Brittany Stitt
St. Luke School
670
Ethan Trecartin
St. Luke School
671
Kyle Tremblay
St. Luke School
672
Kelly Adshead
St. Patrick Cobalt
673
Kayden Beairsto
St. Patrick Cobalt
674
Emma Browne
St. Patrick Cobalt
675
Ashley Browne-Lacarte
St. Patrick Cobalt
685
Jayden Cadieux
St. Patrick Cobalt
686
Brandon Eckert
St. Patrick Cobalt
676
Sarah Eckert
St. Patrick Cobalt
677
Emily Lacroix
St. Patrick Cobalt
678
Callista Laffrenier
St. Patrick Cobalt
679
Jamie Morin-Kennedy
St. Patrick Cobalt
687
Dylan Niemi
St. Patrick Cobalt
680
Emma Purdy
St. Patrick Cobalt
681
Hannah Smith
St. Patrick Cobalt
682
Brooklyn Tysick
St. Patrick Cobalt
683
Mikayla Warren
St. Patrick Cobalt
684
Tammi-Lynn Yerlitz
St. Patrick Cobalt
688
Alannah Aiton
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
699
Taylor Brown
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
692
Janet Busch
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
702
Devin Currie
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
696
Olivia Dale
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
708
Joshua Duchesne
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
711
Stuart Farintosh
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
705
Thomas Fiddament
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
693
Katlyn Freyer
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
700
Trista Hester
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
707
Devin Hokstad
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
704
Evan Jeanneault
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
694
Mariah Kaspardlov
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
701
Andrew Lariviere
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
698
Sarah Major
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
695
Mary-Kelly McCormick
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
689
Elizabeth Rylski
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
706
Greg Shaw
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
691
Janet Shaw
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
697
Sami Sherry
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
710
Steven Sherry
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
703
Dominic Stevenson
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
690
Jaimee Washburn
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
709
Joshua Wilkinson
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
780
Colin Allard
Theriault - Timmins
781
Ryan Banks
Theriault - Timmins
782
Christopher Bellemare
Theriault - Timmins
783
Jeremie Bourget
Theriault - Timmins
784
Nicholas Buczkowski
Theriault - Timmins
767
Sophie Carbonneau
Theriault - Timmins
785
Reed Carrier
Theriault - Timmins
768
Josee Cossette
Theriault - Timmins
786
Paul Cote
Theriault - Timmins
787
Samuel Delage
Theriault - Timmins
788
Reece Deschamps
Theriault - Timmins
789
Scott Duhan
Theriault - Timmins
790
Daniel Fournier
Theriault - Timmins
769
Coreigh Gagne
Theriault - Timmins
791
Jordan Gelinas
Theriault - Timmins
792
Donovan Gignac
Theriault - Timmins
770
Kristaine Guay
Theriault - Timmins
771
Brittany Hatton
Theriault - Timmins
793
Adam Kvas
Theriault - Timmins
794
Jeremie Lamothe
Theriault - Timmins
795
Gage Lapierre
Theriault - Timmins
796
Dominic Laroche
Theriault - Timmins
772
France Maisonneuve
Theriault - Timmins
773
Renee Maisonneuve
Theriault - Timmins
774
Melanie Malette
Theriault - Timmins
775
Emma Morandin
Theriault - Timmins
797
Marc-Antoine Nadon
Theriault - Timmins
776
Marie-Pierre Nadon
Theriault - Timmins
777
Valerie Paquette
Theriault - Timmins
798
Jeric Poirier
Theriault - Timmins
799
Eric Raymond
Theriault - Timmins
800
Paul Raymond
Theriault - Timmins
801
Connor Ritchie
Theriault - Timmins
802
Nicholas Robillard
Theriault - Timmins
803
Mario Seguin
Theriault - Timmins
804
Martin Seguin
Theriault - Timmins
778
Stephanie Seguin
Theriault - Timmins
779
Brianna Zagrodnik
Theriault - Timmins
811
Evan Burrows
Timiskaming District Secondary
812
Ryan Burrows
Timiskaming District Secondary
813
Morgan Dewar
Timiskaming District Secondary
805
Hannah Fedechko-Conroy
Timiskaming District Secondary
806
Fiyin Femi-Babalola
Timiskaming District Secondary
814
Dean Franks
Timiskaming District Secondary
815
Tanner Giddens
Timiskaming District Secondary
816
Mason Givens
Timiskaming District Secondary
817
Kieran Godreau
Timiskaming District Secondary
818
Cavan Laferriere
Timiskaming District Secondary
807
Kate-Lynn Lavallee
Timiskaming District Secondary
808
Kaeleigh MacPhail
Timiskaming District Secondary
819
Curtis McPherson
Timiskaming District Secondary
820
Alex Millette
Timiskaming District Secondary
821
Kyle Perry
Timiskaming District Secondary
822
Riley Pressault
Timiskaming District Secondary
823
Nick Seed
Timiskaming District Secondary
824
Alex Shillinglaw
Timiskaming District Secondary
809
Kayleigh Siermachesky
Timiskaming District Secondary
825
Colin Steis
Timiskaming District Secondary
826
Corey Steis
Timiskaming District Secondary
827
Peter Thivierge
Timiskaming District Secondary
828
James Turner
Timiskaming District Secondary
810
Vanessa Watson
Timiskaming District Secondary
829
Allison Armstrong
Timmins High - Timmins
838
Andrew Armstrong
Timmins High - Timmins
830
Julia Bourgoin
Timmins High - Timmins
831
Carly Charbonneau
Timmins High - Timmins
832
Tessa Dobson
Timmins High - Timmins
833
Mykayla Giguere-Coupal
Timmins High - Timmins
834
Rebecca Jezic
Timmins High - Timmins
835
Pia Kleine Vorholt
Timmins High - Timmins
839
Riley Kolisnyk
Timmins High - Timmins
836
Sydney Lia
Timmins High - Timmins
928
Tristan Nichol
Timmins High - Timmins
840
Owen Pintar
Timmins High - Timmins
841
Steven Pollak
Timmins High - Timmins
842
Keldon Smith
Timmins High - Timmins
843
Dylan Spigarelli
Timmins High - Timmins
837
Hannah Whitehead
Timmins High - Timmins
857
Keenan Bertrand
Timmins Porcupine Track & Fie
858
Carson Brunet
Timmins Porcupine Track & Fie
859
Zack Carriere
Timmins Porcupine Track & Fie
860
Vincent Cavalieri
Timmins Porcupine Track & Fie
844
Veronica Chaput
Timmins Porcupine Track & Fie
861
Vincent Chenier
Timmins Porcupine Track & Fie
862
Adam Delage
Timmins Porcupine Track & Fie
845
Veronique Delage
Timmins Porcupine Track & Fie
863
Damon Demontigny
Timmins Porcupine Track & Fie
864
Lucas Dolanjski
Timmins Porcupine Track & Fie
865
Steven Duciaume
Timmins Porcupine Track & Fie
846
Maxine Dupuis
Timmins Porcupine Track & Fie
847
Alyssa Ethier
Timmins Porcupine Track & Fie
866
Riley Gravel
Timmins Porcupine Track & Fie
848
Hannah Hickey
Timmins Porcupine Track & Fie
849
Kristen Kornell
Timmins Porcupine Track & Fie
850
Gabrielle Levasseur
Timmins Porcupine Track & Fie
851
Alexa Madore
Timmins Porcupine Track & Fie
852
Reanne Maisonneuve
Timmins Porcupine Track & Fie
867
Tyler Neeley
Timmins Porcupine Track & Fie
868
Mathieu Plamondon
Timmins Porcupine Track & Fie
853
Julia Polowy
Timmins Porcupine Track & Fie
869
Victor Polowy
Timmins Porcupine Track & Fie
854
Alexya Racicot
Timmins Porcupine Track & Fie
855
Kara Rice
Timmins Porcupine Track & Fie
870
Riley Robitaille
Timmins Porcupine Track & Fie
871
Zack Roy
Timmins Porcupine Track & Fie
856
Gabrielle Schaffner
Timmins Porcupine Track & Fie
872
Anthony Zordan
Timmins Porcupine Track & Fie
873
Brinley Caron
Timmins Trinity Christian Scho
874
Danica Caron
Timmins Trinity Christian Scho
875
Michael Jeremiah
Timmins Trinity Christian Scho
876
Jeremy Wheesk
Timmins Trinity Christian Scho
883
Cooper C Anderson
TPS Bears
884
Mackenzie M Anderson
TPS Bears
885
Beau B Aumond
TPS Bears
877
Ashley A Blais
TPS Bears
878
Faith Chapman
TPS Bears
879
Alea A Fantaine
TPS Bears
886
Andrew Gauthier
TPS Bears
880
Rainbow R Kester
TPS Bears
887
Sam S Kester
TPS Bears
889
Shay S Parks
TPS Bears
888
Brad A Pourier
TPS Bears
890
Ethan E Richard
TPS Bears
891
Carter C Richmond
TPS Bears
892
Troy T Robinson
TPS Bears
881
Jenna J Sanderson
TPS Bears
882
Amy A Thomas
TPS Bears
893
Alex A Valiquette
TPS Bears
894
Meghan Bascombe
West Ferris Secondary School
895
Erin Cangiano
West Ferris Secondary School
903
Will Christian
West Ferris Secondary School
904
Jonathan Clarke
West Ferris Secondary School
896
Megan Dart
West Ferris Secondary School
905
Jordon Daur
West Ferris Secondary School
906
Robert Doyle
West Ferris Secondary School
897
Drew Drew
West Ferris Secondary School
907
Darby Forth
West Ferris Secondary School
908
Curtis Godsey
West Ferris Secondary School
898
Sabrina Green
West Ferris Secondary School
909
Graham Hansel
West Ferris Secondary School
899
White Logane
West Ferris Secondary School
900
Leda North
West Ferris Secondary School
910
Thomas Pearce
West Ferris Secondary School
901
Mahgen Pledge
West Ferris Secondary School
911
Chad Shannon
West Ferris Secondary School
902
Ali Steer
West Ferris Secondary School
912
Marcus Williams
West Ferris Secondary School
Last updated Sat, 08 Oct 2011 3:44:10
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en