Meet Info
2012 Laurentian University Black Fly Relays
May 5, 2012
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Ath#
Name
Team
515
Alannah Aiton
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
534
Zack Alexander
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
460
Andrew Argall
Manitoulin Secondary School
552
Jeff Auger
Superior Heights
483
Renee Auger
Marymount Academy
407
Ian Bailey
LaSalle - Sudbury
461
Scott Bailey
Manitoulin Secondary School
436
Nicholas Barclay
Lo-Ellen Park - Sudbury
408
Nathan Bartell
LaSalle - Sudbury
433
Laura Battaion
Lo-Ellen Park - Sudbury
507
Brandon Belan
St. Benedict - Sudbury
516
Ashley Benard-Legris
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
401
Marla Betts
LaSalle - Sudbury
462
Bradley Blodgett
Manitoulin Secondary School
409
Brandyn Bobbie
LaSalle - Sudbury
553
Michael Bogensburger
Superior Heights
463
Jake Bond
Manitoulin Secondary School
464
Luke Bond
Manitoulin Secondary School
442
Rachel Bondi
Manitoulin Secondary School
535
Kaleb Boulanger
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
443
Hannah Boyer
Manitoulin Secondary School
484
Carly Bradley
Marymount Academy
517
Courtney Brown
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
434
Dayna Brown
Lo-Ellen Park - Sudbury
518
Sam Brownlee
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
416
Vanessa Bulfon
Lockerby - Sudbury
465
Josh Burnett
Manitoulin Secondary School
417
Megan Burt
Lockerby - Sudbury
402
Emmah Cacciotti
LaSalle - Sudbury
562
Chantry Cargill
Track North
508
Jean-Claude Carriere
St. Benedict - Sudbury
403
Sarah Cashmore
LaSalle - Sudbury
428
Zack Caverson
Lockerby - Sudbury
410
Patrick Chiasson
LaSalle - Sudbury
429
Gordon Chown
Lockerby - Sudbury
519
Terri Clarke
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
466
Jeremiah Cooper
Manitoulin Secondary School
467
Kieran Cooper
Manitoulin Secondary School
468
Cody Crawford
Manitoulin Secondary School
485
Mackenzie Crowther
Marymount Academy
509
Tyrell Cummings
St. Benedict - Sudbury
520
Oliva Dale
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
521
Erin Davis
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
437
William Deisinger
Lo-Ellen Park - Sudbury
536
Adam Dell
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
537
Sheldon Desilets
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
444
Tess Doane
Manitoulin Secondary School
538
Mason Dominico
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
539
Eric Drake
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
418
Noelle Dynes
Lockerby - Sudbury
503
Marcolini Emily
St. Benedict - Sudbury
522
Brianna Falconi
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
523
Haley Field
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
567
Paityn Fitzgerald
Marymount Academy
540
Carter Forth
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
445
Adiam Gebrekristose
Manitoulin Secondary School
446
Kailey Gelaznikas
Manitoulin Secondary School
469
Trevor Gelaznikas
Manitoulin Secondary School
510
Rudy Giusti
St. Benedict - Sudbury
486
Hali Goatley
Marymount Academy
447
Deone Gordon
Manitoulin Secondary School
419
Jenna Gough
Lockerby - Sudbury
470
Mason Graham
Manitoulin Secondary School
541
Skylar Graham
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
499
Kyle Grant
Northeastern Elementary
487
Lyndsay Greasley
Marymount Academy
554
Quinton Grimm
Superior Heights
565
Kory Guy
Lockerby - Sudbury
488
Sara Guy
Marymount Academy
420
Sophie Hardcastle
Lockerby - Sudbury
448
Taneesha Hare
Manitoulin Secondary School
524
Trista Hester
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
558
Ashley Huard
Track North
542
Dustin Hummel
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
543
Josh Ibbitson
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
489
Melanie Jorgenson
Marymount Academy
525
Alexis Jutras
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
421
Molly Kenedy
Lockerby - Sudbury
471
Wyatt Kennedy
Manitoulin Secondary School
472
Chris King
Manitoulin Secondary School
504
Leah Kiviaho
St. Benedict - Sudbury
430
Adrian Kutchtarak
Lockerby - Sudbury
422
Megan Kvaltin
Lockerby - Sudbury
568
Bailey Lafortune
Marymount Academy
449
Kennedy Lanktree
Manitoulin Secondary School
500
Noah Lapierre
Northeastern Elementary
544
Josh Leblond
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
423
Rachel Leck
Lockerby - Sudbury
450
Tina Lecuyer
Manitoulin Secondary School
555
Carter Lobert
Superior Heights
550
Marissa Lobert
Superior Heights
511
Mitchell MacKay
St. Benedict - Sudbury
557
Renee Maisonneuve
Theriault - Timmins
526
Sarah Major
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
545
Sheldon Manitowabi
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
505
Daniela Mardero
St. Benedict - Sudbury
527
Demi Mathias
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
559
Zvia Mazal
Track North
490
Myla McCormick
Marymount Academy
473
Brock McKenzie
Manitoulin Secondary School
556
Mark McLean
Superior Heights
491
Erin McLelland
Marymount Academy
551
Erika Mihell
Superior Heights
438
Dalton Milford
Lo-Ellen Park - Sudbury
474
Jamie Millette
Manitoulin Secondary School
439
Sean Moore
Lo-Ellen Park - Sudbury
566
Carter Moroz
LaSalle - Sudbury
424
Teagan Moxam
Lockerby - Sudbury
528
Taylor Murphy
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
475
Marcus Nahwegahbow
Manitoulin Secondary School
451
Carly Newlands
Manitoulin Secondary School
476
Mike Niven
Manitoulin Secondary School
452
Victoria Niven
Manitoulin Secondary School
477
Brayden Noble
Manitoulin Secondary School
478
Harrison Noble
Manitoulin Secondary School
546
Jordan O'Rourke
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
404
Katie Ominikamigo
LaSalle - Sudbury
529
Jansen Ortepi
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
492
Kate Palkovits
Marymount Academy
493
Jurnee Parisotto
Marymount Academy
411
Liam Passi
LaSalle - Sudbury
479
Michel Patenaude
Manitoulin Secondary School
425
Marley Patterson
Lockerby - Sudbury
563
Andre Pelland
Track North
480
Wyatt Pine
Manitoulin Secondary School
494
Karly Piro
Marymount Academy
547
Jeremy Poeta
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
495
Alenna Predon
Marymount Academy
412
Alex Predon
LaSalle - Sudbury
513
Caree Rainville
St. Benedict - Sudbury
453
Wilkin Regan
Manitoulin Secondary School
413
Luc Rivet
LaSalle - Sudbury
400
Shilo Rousseau
Individual
496
Carissa Roy
Marymount Academy
414
Taylor Roy-Shaw
LaSalle - Sudbury
497
Megan Saari
Marymount Academy
405
Areej Salem
LaSalle - Sudbury
426
Ashley Sandre
Lockerby - Sudbury
506
Alana Santagapita
St. Benedict - Sudbury
514
Owen Sarmatiuk
St. Benedict - Sudbury
530
Janet Shaw
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
501
Brendan Skiffington
Northeastern Elementary
564
Kathleen Sloan
Lockerby - Sudbury
454
Hailey Slomke
Manitoulin Secondary School
481
Andrew Smith
Manitoulin Secondary School
548
Brad Snider
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
440
Aiden Spoel
Lo-Ellen Park - Sudbury
549
Jake Sullivan
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
431
Rawlric Sumner
Lockerby - Sudbury
415
Matt Taylor
LaSalle - Sudbury
502
Ryan Taylor
Northeastern Elementary
531
Shae Thomas
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
455
Alexa Tipper
Manitoulin Secondary School
482
Wesley Trimmer
Manitoulin Secondary School
427
Daniella Trodel
Lockerby - Sudbury
498
Sterlin Vaillancourt
Marymount Academy
406
Jillian Vallier
LaSalle - Sudbury
560
Alicia Violin
Track North
456
Brittany Wall
Manitoulin Secondary School
435
Courtney Wallingford
Lo-Ellen Park - Sudbury
441
Pierce Wallingford
Lo-Ellen Park - Sudbury
532
Sabrina White
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
533
Vicky Willars
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
457
Cassie Wilson
Manitoulin Secondary School
561
Sarah Wise
Track North
458
Marilee Wright
Manitoulin Secondary School
459
Kyla Young
Manitoulin Secondary School
432
Glen YoungGregoris
Lockerby - Sudbury
Last updated Tue, 08 May 2012 20:44:02
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en