Meet Info
Marcellinus Early Bird Meet
Apr 20, 2012
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Full Results PDF (171.15 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Ath#
Name
Team
404
Apurv Abarwal
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
247
Maarukh Abbas
David Suzuki Secondary School
775
Ayah Abdeldayem
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
48
Emmanuella Abolarinde
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
309
Josh Adam
Heart Lake - Brampton
655
Sammy Adutwum
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
787
Syed Azam Afzal
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
232
Akul Agarwal
Clarkson - Mississauga
953
Sabrina Agular
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
919
Rafi Ahmadi
West Hill - West Hill
16
Harith H Ahmed
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
807
Hiba Ahmed
Streetsville S S
716
Nana Aidoo-Amponsah
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
551
Deborah Aina
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
952
Lindsey Aires
St. Joseph - Mississauga
475
Rachel Aitken
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
788
Farook Al-Yassin
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
884
Marc-Andre Alexandre
Upper Canada College - Toronto
789
Syed Ali
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
920
Ben Alipio
West Hill - West Hill
442
Catia Almeida
St Ignatius of Loyola-Oakville
505
Nicholas AlRehany
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
656
Lucas Altomare
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
776
Chandrasiri Ama
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
790
Rafay Aman
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
10
Laverne L Amankwah
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
476
Corina Amarioarei
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
477
Raphaela Amarioarei
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
657
Rui Amoah
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
844
Jackson Amos
The Woodlands - Mississauga
742
Best Anaele
St. Michael S.S.
833
Ashley Anderson
The Woodlands - Mississauga
433
Stephen Anderson
Robert Bateman - Burlington
356
Royce A Ando
John Fraser - Mississauga
658
Andrew Andreis
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
357
Razvam A Andries
John Fraser - Mississauga
587
Isaac Ankiba
St. Joseph - Mississauga
142
Bartosz Antozak
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
659
Sofiane Aoumer
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
143
Albert Appaih
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
478
Alexia Argiropouls
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
479
Sigrid Ariado
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
717
Temisan Ariri
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
128
Cassandra Arjune
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
443
Isabel Armenta
St Ignatius of Loyola-Oakville
506
Gabriel Arpino
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
263
Thisakar Aruna
David Suzuki Secondary School
38
Davit Asatryan
Bramalea - Brampton
89
Maloney-Blake Ashley
Brampton Christian - Caledon
539
Kristian Asselin
St. Edmund Campion
507
George Athatakas
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
65
Hanon Ather
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
604
Alex Atrash
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
166
Affan Aulach
Cawthra Park - Mississauga
660
Ivan Azucena
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
379
Larysa Bablak
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
342
Patrick Badawika
John Cabot - Mississauga
66
Nitish Bajaj
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
191
Nathaniel Baker
Centennial - Welland
157
Sarah Baker
Cawthra Park - Mississauga
358
Gokul A Bala
John Fraser - Mississauga
743
Alec Baldasarra
St. Michael S.S.
462
Nick Baldazzi
St Ignatius of Loyola-Oakville
380
Barbara Balicki
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
434
Alex Ball
Robert Bateman - Burlington
105
Caroline Balogh
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
106
Lauren Balon
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
661
Ezekiel Balulot
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
177
Alana Banner
Centennial - Welland
405
Daniel Baranowski
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
662
Deion Barker
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
192
Nathan Barker
Centennial - Welland
874
Mitchell Barran
Thomas A. Blakelock - Oakville
854
Morgan Barran
Thomas A. Blakelock - Oakville
264
Darnell Bartholomew
David Suzuki Secondary School
663
Brandon Bastran
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
744
Jordan Battista
St. Michael S.S.
144
Adrien Beckford
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
605
Justine Bedasse
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
885
Kein Bejko
Upper Canada College - Toronto
233
Liam Bekirsky
Clarkson - Mississauga
216
Natalia Bekirsky
Clarkson - Mississauga
508
Thomas Belanger
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
886
Emir Belkacem
Upper Canada College - Toronto
158
Sarah Bell
Cawthra Park - Mississauga
248
Xanobia Bell-Stephenson
David Suzuki Secondary School
249
Xanobia Bell-Stephenson
David Suzuki Secondary School
129
Paige Belo
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
808
Samantha Beltran
Streetsville S S
791
Brennan Bempong
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
809
Alka Benawra
Streetsville S S
193
Noah Berketo
Centennial - Welland
294
Jasmine Bhatti
Heart Lake - Brampton
745
Matt Biamonte
St. Michael S.S.
336
Alexandra Bilchak
John Cabot - Mississauga
295
Khamica Bingham
Heart Lake - Brampton
359
Tanoy A Biscous
John Fraser - Mississauga
406
Matt Biskys
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
67
Jason Bispo
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
68
Matt Bispo
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
906
Tashika Blackwood
West Hill - West Hill
310
Neville Blair
Heart Lake - Brampton
756
Alexis Blair-Hamilton
St. Roch C.S.S. - Brampton
39
Gideon Bodahen
Bramalea - Brampton
234
Jonathan Boddie
Clarkson - Mississauga
235
Kyle Boddie
Clarkson - Mississauga
509
Daniel Bogulewski
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
343
Ryan Bonsteel
John Cabot - Mississauga
606
Samantha Bordignon
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
444
Isabella Borea
St Ignatius of Loyola-Oakville
855
Devon Bosada
Thomas A. Blakelock - Oakville
563
Ricardo Boscan
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
250
Jenae Boswell
David Suzuki Secondary School
856
Sasha Boulton
Thomas A. Blakelock - Oakville
296
Maxine Bouwhuis
Heart Lake - Brampton
130
Alexia Bowen
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
27
Keasha Bowen
Bramalea - Brampton
607
Sarah Boyd
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
763
Colin Boyle
St. Roch C.S.S. - Brampton
1
Georgia Brabender
Abbey Park High School
194
Dalton Brady
Centennial - Welland
49
Melanie Brady
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
540
Mitchell Branco
St. Edmund Campion
577
Vanessa Branco
St. Joseph - Mississauga
792
Tejpaul Brar
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
378
Preston BrasierFletcher
Mississauga - Mississauga
297
Chelsea Brathwaite
Heart Lake - Brampton
2
Sarah Brennan
Abbey Park High School
608
Brandi Brooks
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
251
Natalie Brown
David Suzuki Secondary School
588
Shamar Brown
St. Joseph - Mississauga
28
Theresa Brown
Bramalea - Brampton
311
Tyrique Brown
Heart Lake - Brampton
178
Keisha Brunton
Centennial - Welland
609
Samantha Bubnich
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
217
Sydney Buckland
Clarkson - Mississauga
381
Rose Budisa
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
552
Jurgita Budraityte
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
17
Brandon B Bunbury
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
857
Hannah Burgess
Thomas A. Blakelock - Oakville
824
Andrew Burjaw
Streetsville S S
921
Kemar Burrell
West Hill - West Hill
922
Toosaa Bush
West Hill - West Hill
834
Abbey Butler
The Woodlands - Mississauga
510
Gregory Butler
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
445
Janine Cabrera
St Ignatius of Loyola-Oakville
589
Michael Cairns
St. Joseph - Mississauga
887
Matthew Caminiti
Upper Canada College - Toronto
382
Anne Campbell
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
541
Carlos Campbell
St. Edmund Campion
757
Georgia Campbell
St. Roch C.S.S. - Brampton
907
Triana Campusano
West Hill - West Hill
923
Gregory Carrington
West Hill - West Hill
29
Whitney Carter
Bramalea - Brampton
480
Raquel Castro
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
446
Lauren Catani
St Ignatius of Loyola-Oakville
738
Colleen Cathcart
St. Michael S.S.
511
Eric Cecchin
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
407
Bogdan Chaban
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
69
Naresh Chaitram
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
875
Aidan Challis
Thomas A. Blakelock - Oakville
793
Abdul Rahman Chamseddin
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
718
Grant Chelsea
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
888
Arnold Cheung
Upper Canada College - Toronto
758
Jadyn Chevannes-Skeen
St. Roch C.S.S. - Brampton
145
Chris Chiang
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
360
Marc A Chin
John Fraser - Mississauga
590
Taku Chinoda
St. Joseph - Mississauga
447
Emilia Chlebowicz
St Ignatius of Loyola-Oakville
408
Jakub Cholko
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
810
Shavata Chopra
Streetsville S S
610
Bailey Chuang
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
664
Tyler Chuang
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
167
Frank Chung
Cawthra Park - Mississauga
218
Janelle Chung
Clarkson - Mississauga
665
Jordan Chung
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
611
Kiana Chung
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
219
Thyana Chung
Clarkson - Mississauga
107
Anna Cianni
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
612
Ariauna Ciavone
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
112
Alexander Cicchino
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
764
Martin Ciesielski-Listwan
St. Roch C.S.S. - Brampton
409
Dustyn Ciuffreda
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
613
Christina Ciulla
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
220
Rachel Clark
Clarkson - Mississauga
50
Shaniqua Clarke
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
179
Hailey Climenhage
Centennial - Welland
614
Elvira Cochon
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
410
Sean Cochrane
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
615
Veronica Colesanti
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
195
Kyle Collard
Centennial - Welland
946
Iyanna Colley
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
512
Alrick Connell
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
513
Joaquin Contreras
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
777
Justine Cooper
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
778
Tiyana Cooper
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
666
Daniel Corona
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
578
Katelyn Costa
St. Joseph - Mississauga
667
Sean Coutinho
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
463
Darren Couto
St Ignatius of Loyola-Oakville
514
Lauris Cox
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
481
Katherine Coyne
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
908
Alonna Crawford
West Hill - West Hill
835
Jennifer Crawford
The Woodlands - Mississauga
876
Caleb Crichlow
Thomas A. Blakelock - Oakville
108
Alyssa Crocco
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
448
Mikayla Cronin
St Ignatius of Loyola-Oakville
180
Emily Crowley
Centennial - Welland
90
Amy Cruickshank
Brampton Christian - Caledon
368
Lemuel Cruz
Lincoln Alexander- Mississauga
668
Marc Cruz
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
719
Madison Cupani
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
70
Hakeem Curling
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
616
Danielle Curtis
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
617
Madison Curtis
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
159
Rachel D'Arsie
Cawthra Park - Mississauga
811
Adrienne Dao
Streetsville S S
909
Alyssa Daragay
West Hill - West Hill
312
Troy Daring
Heart Lake - Brampton
729
Damian Darko
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
383
Dana Darmohray
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
298
Cierra Dasilva
Heart Lake - Brampton
196
Daniel Davies
Centennial - Welland
51
Dalecia Davis
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
669
Malachi Davis
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
670
Mathias Davis
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
812
Arlene Gem De Asis
Streetsville S S
889
Alexis de Brouchoven
Upper Canada College - Toronto
591
Chris De Sousa
St. Joseph - Mississauga
910
Chelsea del Campo
West Hill - West Hill
352
Tiffany A Dela Cruz
John Fraser - Mississauga
113
Joseph Delplavignano
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
71
Talon Denton
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
720
Zoe Derkach
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
730
Agyeman-Duah Derrick
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
794
Dante Desmondez
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
592
Javal Dhamalie
St. Joseph - Mississauga
72
Pritpal Dhanda
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
618
Nicole Dias
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
482
Natalie DiCecca
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
671
Calvin Diep
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
731
Mike Dike
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
619
Andrea Dinardo
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
948
Chris DiNardo
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
564
Luke DiSanto
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
361
Thai A Doan
John Fraser - Mississauga
858
Alex Donnelly
Thomas A. Blakelock - Oakville
859
Karley Donnelly
Thomas A. Blakelock - Oakville
620
Stephanie Donoso
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
531
Jemela Dos Santos
St. Edmund Campion
252
Komal Dosanjh
David Suzuki Secondary School
836
Aleks Dosen
The Woodlands - Mississauga
795
Brandon Douglas
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
11
Mary M Douglas
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
313
Ryan Downie
Heart Lake - Brampton
30
Arthurine Duhaney-Pierre-Louis
Bramalea - Brampton
621
Nicole Duic
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
426
Katie Dunn
Robert Bateman - Burlington
114
Matthew Dutra
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
221
Monique Eagle
Clarkson - Mississauga
18
Jahmessiah J Edwards
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
73
Fortune Egbuedo
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
779
Celina El-Jurdi
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
837
Antya Elliott
The Woodlands - Mississauga
384
Sara Emick
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
197
Blair Enns
Centennial - Welland
385
Vanessa Ereqi
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
411
Xhenis Ereqi
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
337
Khrystal Estrada
John Cabot - Mississauga
542
Vandross Eyong
St. Edmund Campion
622
Vanisa Ezukuse
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
52
Shanelle Facey
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
813
Carrie Fallows
Streetsville S S
386
Joanna Faltyn
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
890
Tyler Farrell
Upper Canada College - Toronto
338
Karen Fasoyiro
John Cabot - Mississauga
672
Mateo Fattore
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
814
Mikayla Fedale
Streetsville S S
115
Justin Ferlito
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
623
Alexia Fernandez
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
565
Virgil Fernandez
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
624
Lauren Ferrara
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
673
Marco Figliola
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
353
Shireen A Fikree
John Fraser - Mississauga
387
Karolina Fila
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
412
John Filaber
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
674
Theo Firtandi
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
6
Matthew Fitzpatrick
Abbey Park High School
31
Chantel Flemmings
Bramalea - Brampton
625
Renee Foessel
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
53
Sinmisola Folarin
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
566
Bryan Fonseca
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
96
Matthew Fontanna
Brampton Christian - Caledon
845
Abdullah Foster
The Woodlands - Mississauga
344
Shawn Foster
John Cabot - Mississauga
265
Jhayden Fowler
David Suzuki Secondary School
146
Jonathan Francil
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
19
Dillon D Francis
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
254
Kiara Francis
David Suzuki Secondary School
253
Kiara Francis
David Suzuki Secondary School
116
Fuser Frankie
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
91
Lateen Fredericks
Brampton Christian - Caledon
515
Patrick Freeman
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
117
Eric Fregonas
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
118
Peter Freiwah
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
765
Nathan Frimpong
St. Roch C.S.S. - Brampton
286
Nathan Fujimoto
Glenforest - Mississauga
74
Michael Fuller
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
449
Nicole Furgala
St Ignatius of Loyola-Oakville
579
Paulina Gadomski
St. Joseph - Mississauga
860
Marina Galchinska
Thomas A. Blakelock - Oakville
236
Nate Gale
Clarkson - Mississauga
675
Ryan Galea
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
626
Ceara Galli
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
924
Shinthu Ganeshamoasthy
West Hill - West Hill
676
Myles Gardiner
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
483
Avery Garrett-Patterson
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
553
Sharon Gbenjo
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
345
Chris Gdula
John Cabot - Mississauga
627
Maya Genard
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
759
Malana Ghannie
St. Roch C.S.S. - Brampton
413
Mohamed Ghazal
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
160
Mona Ghosh
Cawthra Park - Mississauga
354
Olivia A Ghosh
John Fraser - Mississauga
369
Hergun Gill
Lincoln Alexander- Mississauga
516
Nicolas Gill
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
92
Rabjot Gill
Brampton Christian - Caledon
543
Dimitry Giunta
St. Edmund Campion
950
Rebekah Gomes
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
75
Robert Goobie
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
7
Malcolm Good
Abbey Park High School
131
Leah Gordon
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
517
Shaquille Gordon
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
766
Trevone Gordon
St. Roch C.S.S. - Brampton
554
Jillianne Gorospe
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
54
Pavan Gosal
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
891
Giorgio Govedaris
Upper Canada College - Toronto
484
Lauren Gracias
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
255
Bianca Graham
David Suzuki Secondary School
414
Marco Granata
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
20
Danny D Grant
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
825
Jeff Grant
Streetsville S S
314
Kyme Grant
Heart Lake - Brampton
485
Ivana Grasic
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
486
Manda Grasic
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
362
Gregory A Green
John Fraser - Mississauga
21
Jerome J Green
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
315
Jeff Greenblatt
Heart Lake - Brampton
628
Natasha Greenwood
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
316
Manveer Grewal
Heart Lake - Brampton
198
Damon Griffith
Centennial - Welland
877
Khaleel Griffiths
Thomas A. Blakelock - Oakville
677
Anthony Grose
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
746
Daniel Grossi
St. Michael S.S.
747
Nicholas Grossi
St. Michael S.S.
3
Evelyne Guay
Abbey Park High School
593
Mark Guido
St. Joseph - Mississauga
748
Frank Gullusci
St. Michael S.S.
749
Sammy Gullusci
St. Michael S.S.
147
Philip Habib
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
109
Tina Haibodi
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
40
Matthew Hall
Bramalea - Brampton
287
Jad Hamawi
Glenforest - Mississauga
199
Matthew Hammer
Centennial - Welland
299
Vicky Han
Heart Lake - Brampton
222
Yuki Harada
Clarkson - Mississauga
132
Kaijah Harris
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
55
Natasha Harris
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
223
Erica Hart
Clarkson - Mississauga
76
Dishon Harvey
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
487
Samantha Hasbum
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
815
Maimoona Haseeb
Streetsville S S
532
Tanika Haughton
St. Edmund Campion
329
Sean Hawton
Humberview - Bolton
200
Matt Haymes
Centennial - Welland
826
Kale Heino
Streetsville S S
878
Grant Hellman
Thomas A. Blakelock - Oakville
201
Farzad Hemmatti
Centennial - Welland
925
Jabari Henry
West Hill - West Hill
56
Jasmine Henry
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
12
Kayann K Henry
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
363
Elvis A Hermiz
John Fraser - Mississauga
97
James Heslinga
Brampton Christian - Caledon
41
Anuratha Hewapathirana
Bramalea - Brampton
739
Chloe Hill
St. Michael S.S.
629
Jen Hill
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
488
Katie Hill
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
861
Sarah Hill
Thomas A. Blakelock - Oakville
796
Scott Hladun
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
926
Clement Ho
West Hill - West Hill
630
Kirsten Holm
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
415
Eric Holt
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
133
Shirin Homiar
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
678
Mark Horta
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
168
Kabir Hosein
Cawthra Park - Mississauga
416
Alex Hrona
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
417
Harold Huang
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
567
Ian Huang
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
288
Grant Hudson
Glenforest - Mississauga
224
Steph Hughes
Clarkson - Mississauga
181
Kate Hume
Centennial - Welland
256
Shanelle Hunnighan
David Suzuki Secondary School
816
Denia Hurst
Streetsville S S
862
Alysa Hyder
Thomas A. Blakelock - Oakville
330
Devin Hymers
Humberview - Bolton
450
Simona Iancu
St Ignatius of Loyola-Oakville
732
Sodiq Ibrahim
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
339
Sinha Iqbal
John Cabot - Mississauga
733
Shawn Irowa
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
846
Muad Issa
The Woodlands - Mississauga
32
Roshae Jackson
Bramalea - Brampton
838
Hayley Jacobs
The Woodlands - Mississauga
98
Jonathan Jacobs
Brampton Christian - Caledon
300
Arandeep Jadhir
Heart Lake - Brampton
767
Derek Jagasar
St. Roch C.S.S. - Brampton
148
Brain Jaimes
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
679
Tony James
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
57
Jammie Jammeh
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
594
Aris Jaraar
St. Joseph - Mississauga
202
Andy Jarvis
Centennial - Welland
780
Tharushe Jayaveer
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
464
Darryl Jean
St Ignatius of Loyola-Oakville
879
George Jeffrey
Thomas A. Blakelock - Oakville
880
Connor Jensen
Thomas A. Blakelock - Oakville
680
Brandon Jim
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
22
Angus A Jno-Pierre
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
77
Julian Johnson
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
78
Kody Johnson
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
797
Malcolm Johnson-Greenway
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
927
Ellis Jones
West Hill - West Hill
631
Jasmin Jones
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
892
Pelle Jorgen
Upper Canada College - Toronto
237
Warren Juteau-Peall
Clarkson - Mississauga
418
Michael Kaca
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
317
Kosta Kafes
Heart Lake - Brampton
580
Nikita Kallcharin
St. Joseph - Mississauga
100
Jeevanjot Kang
Brampton Christian - Caledon
99
Jeevanjot Kang
Brampton Christian - Caledon
544
Nyasha Katandawa
St. Edmund Campion
182
Alyssa Katch
Centennial - Welland
203
Nicolas Katulic-Ducharme
Centennial - Welland
257
Ginny Kaur
David Suzuki Secondary School
23
Michael M Kayeye
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
149
Elisha Kazibwe
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
134
Jessica Kehoe
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
13
Kelly-Ann K Kelly
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
301
Brooke Kennedy
Heart Lake - Brampton
238
Brad Keoughan
Clarkson - Mississauga
928
Clinton Kerr
West Hill - West Hill
545
Jared Kerr
St. Edmund Campion
533
Naomi Kerr
St. Edmund Campion
681
Nikhil Keswani
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
225
Caitlin Kettunen
Clarkson - Mississauga
847
Hammad Khan
The Woodlands - Mississauga
289
Wahaj Khan
Glenforest - Mississauga
949
Osama Khatib
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
226
Deidra Khemen
Clarkson - Mississauga
103
Vivian Khuu
Burlington (Pearson)
419
Kevin Kiezun
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
893
Chris Kim
Upper Canada College - Toronto
951
Kirsta Kirstancolunello
St. Joseph - Mississauga
581
Jessica Kitala
St. Joseph - Mississauga
388
Anna Kitor
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
58
Kristina Klintsaris
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
435
Shawn Knapczyk
Robert Bateman - Burlington
682
Stefan Knight
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
239
Zach Knight
Clarkson - Mississauga
420
Charles Ko
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
389
Ewa Kociolek
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
683
Michael Komor
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
161
Kristi Konduros
Cawthra Park - Mississauga
355
Mackenzie A Koop
John Fraser - Mississauga
346
Josh Kostiuk
John Cabot - Mississauga
451
Yana Kovalevich
St Ignatius of Loyola-Oakville
347
Orest Kowalik
John Cabot - Mississauga
817
Divyani Kumar
Streetsville S S
721
Priscilla Kusi Asare
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
684
Emmanuel Kusi-Aquah
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
685
Andy La
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
183
Laurie Ladd
Centennial - Welland
686
Jeramie Lai
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
279
Shaquille Lambert
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
894
Sai Geethan Lamborathan
Upper Canada College - Toronto
42
Justin Lau
Bramalea - Brampton
848
Nathan Law
The Woodlands - Mississauga
302
Keyona Lawrence
Heart Lake - Brampton
452
Kristen Lazaris
St Ignatius of Loyola-Oakville
750
Kyle Lee
St. Michael S.S.
895
Michael Lee
Upper Canada College - Toronto
377
Michka Lee
Mississauga - Mississauga
632
Jasmine Leiva
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
169
Matthew LeLiever
Cawthra Park - Mississauga
518
Ryan Leon
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
687
Trai Leslie
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
734
Brandon Letts
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
135
Sophie Lewick
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
24
Beresford B Lewis
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
453
Tiffany Lewis
St Ignatius of Loyola-Oakville
722
Jurrene Liburd
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
929
Cardinal Licorish
West Hill - West Hill
436
Brett Liddel
Robert Bateman - Burlington
568
Joseph Lim
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
555
Rebecca Lim
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
150
Daniel Linardic
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
595
Jake Linhares
St. Joseph - Mississauga
4
Chelsea Liu
Abbey Park High School
582
Savannah Logan
St. Joseph - Mississauga
839
Zoe Loh
The Woodlands - Mississauga
911
Tavia Long-Thompson
West Hill - West Hill
390
Freda Looker
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
930
Felman Lopez
West Hill - West Hill
569
Ralph Lopez
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
633
Stephanie Lowsin
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
489
Patti Lucas
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
184
Lauren Ludlow
Centennial - Welland
303
Sarah Luu
Heart Lake - Brampton
427
Sherilyn Luu
Robert Bateman - Burlington
170
Jade Ly
Cawthra Park - Mississauga
634
Michelle Ly
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
863
Maddie MacDougall
Thomas A. Blakelock - Oakville
162
Zoe Mack
Cawthra Park - Mississauga
5
Devyn Mackenzie
Abbey Park High School
110
Chelsea MacNeil
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
421
Michael Macut
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
266
Matthew Magliozzi
David Suzuki Secondary School
391
Joanna Maj
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
43
Omar Malcolm
Bramalea - Brampton
596
Jordan Maloney
St. Joseph - Mississauga
392
Tiana Maltese
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
258
Chareen Maragh
David Suzuki Secondary School
546
Dwayne March
St. Edmund Campion
490
Olivia Marchello
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
277
Obeng Marfo
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
276
Obeng Marfo
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
119
Francesco Mariani
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
735
Christian Mariconda
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
688
Alex Marinez
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
348
Isaac Marinho
John Cabot - Mississauga
635
Emily Marino
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
818
Hannah Marple
Streetsville S S
259
Aliyah Marshall
David Suzuki Secondary School
840
Annelise Martin
The Woodlands - Mississauga
204
Mackenzie Martin
Centennial - Welland
689
Noemmel Martinez
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
393
Melissa Martins
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
781
Devika Matkar
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
59
Shereece Mattis
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
394
Nicole Maylor
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
849
Thompson McCallum
The Woodlands - Mississauga
690
Kristian McCarthy
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
798
Kyle McCarthy
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
205
Mackenzie McClemont
Centennial - Welland
947
Amy McConnell
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
597
Jordan McFoy
St. Joseph - Mississauga
691
Dwayne McIntosh
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
326
Kelsea Mcintosh
Humberview - Bolton
931
Elijah McLarty
West Hill - West Hill
14
Kashawna K McLeggon
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
171
Conner McMillan
Cawthra Park - Mississauga
932
Jhovan McPerson
West Hill - West Hill
933
Frederick McPherson
West Hill - West Hill
864
Jennie McPherson
Thomas A. Blakelock - Oakville
723
Kamoi McWhinney
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
799
Kunal Mehta
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
896
Alex Mertens
Upper Canada College - Toronto
636
Katarina Milanovich
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
637
Krystin Miles
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
782
Savannah Millan
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
33
Jenelle Miller
Bramalea - Brampton
692
Peter Miller
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
267
Stephon Millington
David Suzuki Secondary School
583
Nadine Minott
St. Joseph - Mississauga
120
Kevin Miri
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
290
Talha Mirza
Glenforest - Mississauga
556
Tiana Mistry
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
428
Emma Mitchell
Robert Bateman - Burlington
519
Dominick Mitchell-Gamble
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
79
Justin Moakler
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
268
Sameer Mohammed
David Suzuki Secondary School
827
Aaron Mok
Streetsville S S
638
Kendall Montieth
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
136
Heather Moore
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
227
Kennedy Moore
Clarkson - Mississauga
639
Amy Moorehead
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
693
Aman Moratuwaa
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
912
Natasha Morgan
West Hill - West Hill
520
Pierce Morrison-Thompson
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
429
Holly Morton
Robert Bateman - Burlington
430
Olivia Morton
Robert Bateman - Burlington
137
Alisha Mowatt
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
491
Melani Moylan
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
640
Shawntell Murdock
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
121
Justin Murtaugh
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
783
Elaha Musakheel
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
584
Amanda Muzzin
St. Joseph - Mississauga
370
Deepak Nandipati
Lincoln Alexander- Mississauga
318
Sonjoe Nash
Heart Lake - Brampton
913
Tonisha Nedd
West Hill - West Hill
914
Neeroja Neethinesan
West Hill - West Hill
34
Alexus Nelson
Bramalea - Brampton
760
Sabrina Nerb
St. Roch C.S.S. - Brampton
185
Emma Nero
Centennial - Welland
228
Stephanie Nevison
Clarkson - Mississauga
291
Colby Ng
Glenforest - Mississauga
319
Conal Nicholls
Heart Lake - Brampton
694
Robert Nicks
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
454
Emma Nielsen
St Ignatius of Loyola-Oakville
641
Kaylee Nieto
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
736
Emmanuel Nketiah
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
850
Richard Noel
The Woodlands - Mississauga
557
Emily Nowak
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
737
Clement Nti
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
547
Shaquille Nugent
St. Edmund Campion
695
Alex Nunez
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
269
Kimani O'Connor
David Suzuki Secondary School
465
Adam O'Grady
St Ignatius of Loyola-Oakville
455
Dayna O'Hanlon
St Ignatius of Loyola-Oakville
466
Shane O'Hanlon
St Ignatius of Loyola-Oakville
456
Bridget O'Neill
St Ignatius of Loyola-Oakville
395
Abbie Oabel
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
280
Jonathan Obiri-Yeboah
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
724
Nellie Ofori
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
570
Michael Ogundeji
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
784
Sumin Oh
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
761
Modupe Okeowo
St. Roch C.S.S. - Brampton
371
Keegan Oliver
Lincoln Alexander- Mississauga
80
Michael Olyaniyi
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
81
Ali Omar
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
521
Williams Omiyi
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
725
Whitney Opoku-Ware
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
642
Dana Orandi
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
122
Andrew Orlando
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
35
Asha Owens
Bramalea - Brampton
331
Devin Owens
Humberview - Bolton
571
Kiko Owewumi
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
457
Vania Pagniello
St Ignatius of Loyola-Oakville
492
Kasia Palkowski
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
260
Jaeann Palmer
David Suzuki Secondary School
768
Mac Gilbert Palomares
St. Roch C.S.S. - Brampton
151
AJ Palumbo
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
372
Nicholas Panchoo
Lincoln Alexander- Mississauga
396
Farah Panthaki
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
585
Christina Pantone
St. Joseph - Mississauga
172
Dennis Park
Cawthra Park - Mississauga
270
Raminder Parwager
David Suzuki Secondary School
819
Olivia Paserin
Streetsville S S
897
Sachin Pasricha
Upper Canada College - Toronto
82
Haritosh Patel
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
934
Karan Patel
West Hill - West Hill
320
Urav Patel
Heart Lake - Brampton
865
Charlotte Paterson
Thomas A. Blakelock - Oakville
866
Mary Paterson
Thomas A. Blakelock - Oakville
696
Kyle Patrick
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
534
Nita Patterson
St. Edmund Campion
467
Brandon Paul
St Ignatius of Loyola-Oakville
292
John Peng
Glenforest - Mississauga
535
Ashley Penny
St. Edmund Campion
321
Daniel Perecki
Heart Lake - Brampton
697
Marc Pereira
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
206
Cameron Perry
Centennial - Welland
935
Dominic Persaud
West Hill - West Hill
936
Tommy Peter
West Hill - West Hill
468
Jordan Pettyjohn
St Ignatius of Loyola-Oakville
469
Peter Pham
St Ignatius of Loyola-Oakville
44
Nicholas Philips
Bramalea - Brampton
60
Coby Phillips
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
397
Danielle Picariello
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
881
Nathan Pillinger
Thomas A. Blakelock - Oakville
882
Reece Pillinger
Thomas A. Blakelock - Oakville
572
Elikem Pitt-Doe
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
573
William Pitt-Doe
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
493
Heather Platt
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
25
Dominic D Plodzik
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
820
Roberta` Pointet
Streetsville S S
422
Daniel Polinski
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
841
Lauren Polite
The Woodlands - Mississauga
800
Alec Ponce
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
398
Stephanie Ponniah
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
769
Christopher Postill
St. Roch C.S.S. - Brampton
558
Kristin Pothemont
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
898
Carl-Andre Potier
Upper Canada College - Toronto
770
Kyle Powell
St. Roch C.S.S. - Brampton
899
Liam Power
Upper Canada College - Toronto
900
Seamus Power
Upper Canada College - Toronto
937
Dave Prasad
West Hill - West Hill
828
Mitchell Prati
Streetsville S S
304
Shanice Prendergast
Heart Lake - Brampton
740
Gabby Prieto
St. Michael S.S.
915
Nicole Prima
West Hill - West Hill
494
Paulina Prucnal
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
495
Corin Przybyslawski
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
643
Carla Punongbayan
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
366
Celina Pusey
Lincoln Alexander- Mississauga
801
Zafer Qasabji
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
332
Simon Quonn
Humberview - Bolton
349
Rouzbeh Rabiei
John Cabot - Mississauga
350
Serfio Raez-Villanueva
John Cabot - Mississauga
61
Priya Rajkumar
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
698
Arjun Raju
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
36
Paar Rambang
Bramalea - Brampton
373
Stephen Ramhit
Lincoln Alexander- Mississauga
867
Emily Ramier
Thomas A. Blakelock - Oakville
271
Elijah Ramjattan
David Suzuki Secondary School
802
Donovan Ramkishun
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
699
Jerome Ramos
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
700
RJ Ramos
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
458
Alex Ratcliffe
St Ignatius of Loyola-Oakville
842
Zehra Raza
The Woodlands - Mississauga
938
Christopher Read
West Hill - West Hill
522
Justin Realejo
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
574
Sergio Rebelo
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
701
Douglas Redman
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
575
Tyler Redublo
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
702
Derek Reeves
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
829
Asif Rehman
Streetsville S S
548
Daniel Reid
St. Edmund Campion
703
James Reid
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
261
Quijana Reid
David Suzuki Secondary School
644
Stephanie Ribaric
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
186
Natalie Rice
Centennial - Welland
645
Alex Richards
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
523
Curtis Richards
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
367
Shanay Richards
Lincoln Alexander- Mississauga
207
Marty Richardson
Centennial - Welland
771
Shemar Ricketts
St. Roch C.S.S. - Brampton
281
Alaa Rida
Glenforest - Mississauga
187
Natalia Ristic
Centennial - Welland
741
Elizabeth Ritlop
St. Michael S.S.
751
Adam Rizzardo
St. Michael S.S.
916
Talyha Roach
West Hill - West Hill
598
Amir Robinson
St. Joseph - Mississauga
208
Todd Robinson
Centennial - Welland
272
Steve Rocha
David Suzuki Secondary School
273
Steve Rocha
David Suzuki Secondary School
83
Damian Rodney
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
939
Jonathan Rodriguez
West Hill - West Hill
209
Nick Rodriques
Centennial - Welland
704
Steven Rojas
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
705
Nithin Rooney
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
210
Spencer Root
Centennial - Welland
901
Jake Roseman
Upper Canada College - Toronto
84
Jovanne Rowe
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
549
Brandon Rufino
St. Edmund Campion
646
Tatania Ruiz
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
211
Jordan Rusk
Centennial - Welland
752
Matt Ryan
St. Michael S.S.
8
Mitch Sadler
Abbey Park High School
85
Paul Salami
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
459
Pamela Sanchez
St Ignatius of Loyola-Oakville
282
Noor Sanghu
Glenforest - Mississauga
123
Anthony Santigada
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
647
Sophia Sanvictores
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
648
Simrin Sarin
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
163
Melina Sartzetakis
Cawthra Park - Mississauga
940
Seran Sathyaseelan
West Hill - West Hill
335
Darryl Sault
Individual
104
Michael J Sault
Burlington (Pearson)
9
Scott Schiffner
Abbey Park High School
399
Candice Scopa
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
322
Laken Seales
Heart Lake - Brampton
351
Michael Sektas
John Cabot - Mississauga
753
Gianluca Servello
St. Michael S.S.
821
Sasha Seymour
Streetsville S S
706
Noor Shabo
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
803
Marwan Shahid
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
364
Furqan A Shaikh
John Fraser - Mississauga
45
Shahil Shaikh
Bramalea - Brampton
707
Michael Shanahan
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
333
Raghav Sharma
Humberview - Bolton
437
Rishav Sharma
Robert Bateman - Burlington
830
Ryan Shaw
Streetsville S S
164
Julia Shelton
Cawthra Park - Mississauga
496
Amanda Sheppard
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
599
Wayne Sheppard
St. Joseph - Mississauga
868
Keelyn Sheremeta
Thomas A. Blakelock - Oakville
188
Kathleen Sherwin
Centennial - Welland
851
Heet Sheth
The Woodlands - Mississauga
822
Serena Shukla
Streetsville S S
497
Michelle Silva
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
240
Nickson Silva
Clarkson - Mississauga
138
Stephanie Silva
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
152
Zachary Silva
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
124
Anthony Simone
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
754
Brady Simpson
St. Michael S.S.
323
Ajay Singh
Heart Lake - Brampton
600
Gurjant Singh
St. Joseph - Mississauga
324
Gurjot Singh
Heart Lake - Brampton
101
Jason Sirpal
Brampton Christian - Caledon
229
Taijah Skeete
Clarkson - Mississauga
327
Jamie Skimming
Humberview - Bolton
46
Kenya Small
Bramalea - Brampton
189
Julia Smillie
Centennial - Welland
649
Avery Smith
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
241
Chris Smith
Clarkson - Mississauga
262
Rashae Smith
David Suzuki Secondary School
212
Stephen Smith
Centennial - Welland
47
Tristan Smith
Bramalea - Brampton
213
Stan Smythe
Centennial - Welland
305
Stephany Snook
Heart Lake - Brampton
524
Kienan Soares
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
86
Dami Sogbesan
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
460
Kristen Song
St Ignatius of Loyola-Oakville
242
Nathan Soucier
Clarkson - Mississauga
902
Andrew Spear
Upper Canada College - Toronto
374
Justis Squires
Lincoln Alexander- Mississauga
93
Rajanpreet Sran
Brampton Christian - Caledon
525
Clive Stanberry
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
173
Jordan Stanford
Cawthra Park - Mississauga
125
Matthew Staseff
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
423
Andrew Stasiw
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
869
Claire Steckle
Thomas A. Blakelock - Oakville
274
Jordan Steerge
David Suzuki Secondary School
306
Desree Stephen
Heart Lake - Brampton
762
Maya Stephens
St. Roch C.S.S. - Brampton
917
Jhaneisha Stephenson
West Hill - West Hill
230
Eryn Stewart
Clarkson - Mississauga
772
Neil Stewart
St. Roch C.S.S. - Brampton
470
Sean Stewart
St Ignatius of Loyola-Oakville
471
Mark Stochl
St Ignatius of Loyola-Oakville
870
Caroline Stricelj
Thomas A. Blakelock - Oakville
174
Nicolas Suarez
Cawthra Park - Mississauga
526
Mark Sudetic
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
153
James Sullivan
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
498
Coco Sultana
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
650
Jamilah Sykes
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
651
Jasmine Sykes
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
400
Judy Szczytynski
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
472
Arthur Szyalski
St Ignatius of Loyola-Oakville
843
Ashley Tam
The Woodlands - Mississauga
831
Jared Tan
Streetsville S S
401
Catherine Tanguay
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
334
Jamie Tarling
Humberview - Bolton
708
Lucas Tartaglia
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
941
Giovanni Tatum
West Hill - West Hill
652
Altonia Taylor
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
154
Christopher Thistle
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
773
Dimitri Thomas
St. Roch C.S.S. - Brampton
527
Reshayne Thomas
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
871
Sarah Thomas
Thomas A. Blakelock - Oakville
774
Shemar Thomas
St. Roch C.S.S. - Brampton
942
Korin Thomas-Smith
West Hill - West Hill
214
Connor Thompson
Centennial - Welland
155
Junior Thompson
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
709
Karvall Thompson
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
536
Khadijah Thompson
St. Edmund Campion
550
Leacroft Thompson
St. Edmund Campion
62
Angel Thordarson
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
190
Beth Thorne
Centennial - Welland
165
Alix Tier
Cawthra Park - Mississauga
710
Jonathan Timmons
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
139
Natalia Tkacz
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
438
Kevin To
Robert Bateman - Burlington
499
Ana Tominac
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
586
Danika Toolsee
St. Joseph - Mississauga
500
Alexis Torres
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
943
Gabriel Torres
West Hill - West Hill
944
Khourtney Torres
West Hill - West Hill
126
Joe Torrone
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
243
Hamza Toure
Clarkson - Mississauga
340
Lisa Tran
John Cabot - Mississauga
244
William Tran
Clarkson - Mississauga
431
Megan Tripp
Robert Bateman - Burlington
823
Natasha Trueman
Streetsville S S
156
Termane Tucker
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
63
Jo Jo Turcotte
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
424
Nicholas Turenko
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
215
Mike Turmel
Centennial - Welland
872
Victoria Turriff
Thomas A. Blakelock - Oakville
328
Harneet Tut
Humberview - Bolton
918
Michelle Tutu
West Hill - West Hill
883
Brandon Tyrrell
Thomas A. Blakelock - Oakville
755
Noah Uram
St. Michael S.S.
726
Gisenia Utreras
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
832
Lawrence Vali
Streetsville S S
439
Keegan Vanderhout
Robert Bateman - Burlington
711
Victor Vang
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
278
Chantell Vassel
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
712
Alex Vatic
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
653
Monika Vatic
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
601
Zachary Veira
St. Joseph - Mississauga
559
Brittany Vernon
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
94
Sara Villani
Brampton Christian - Caledon
127
Iseo Vinco
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
560
Nadia Vo
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
95
Pia Vollmers
Brampton Christian - Caledon
528
Nicholas Vukelic
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
375
Mohammad Waleed
Lincoln Alexander- Mississauga
341
Megan Walker
John Cabot - Mississauga
945
Olland Walker
West Hill - West Hill
283
Jana Walkowski
Glenforest - Mississauga
325
Eduardo Wallace
Heart Lake - Brampton
26
Jonathan J Wallace
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
804
Kyle Walling - Goulette
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
15
Janoya J Walters
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
87
Jevonne Walters
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
529
Shalmar Walters
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
64
Tharushi Wandasundera
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
903
David Wang
Upper Canada College - Toronto
785
Ellie Wang
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
530
Kyle Ward
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
501
Katie Warner
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
245
Daniel Wassmandorf
Clarkson - Mississauga
904
Fabian Wat
Upper Canada College - Toronto
713
Sean Watts
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
537
LeShe Wedderburn
St. Edmund Campion
852
Howard Wei
The Woodlands - Mississauga
293
Robin Wei
Glenforest - Mississauga
246
Tristen Wensley
Clarkson - Mississauga
307
Rhoda West
Heart Lake - Brampton
473
John Whaley
St Ignatius of Loyola-Oakville
88
Shaiquane White
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
402
Monica Wiercigroch
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
576
Michal Wilczewski
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
538
Shorna Kay Wilkinson
St. Edmund Campion
561
Alisha Williams
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
727
Avernell Williams
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
714
Joshua Williams
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
728
Kamilat Williams
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
602
Lamar Williams
St. Joseph - Mississauga
440
Cole Williamson
Robert Bateman - Burlington
441
Dalton Wilson
Robert Bateman - Burlington
562
Emily Wilson
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
376
Matthew Wilson
Lincoln Alexander- Mississauga
111
Melanie Wilson
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
275
Taris Wilson
David Suzuki Secondary School
308
Taylor Wilson
Heart Lake - Brampton
786
Bhaanuja Wivekananthar
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
403
Anna Wojtis
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
905
Matthew Wong
Upper Canada College - Toronto
461
Emily Wood
St Ignatius of Loyola-Oakville
175
Albert Xie
Cawthra Park - Mississauga
502
Genevieve Yanush
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
503
Rhiannon Yanush
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
176
Jacob Yearwood
Cawthra Park - Mississauga
654
Nicole Yee
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
853
David Yin
The Woodlands - Mississauga
37
Danika Young
Bramalea - Brampton
432
Sabrina Yuen
Robert Bateman - Burlington
504
Karly Zammit
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
425
Jonathan Zamora
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
365
Danni A Zhang
John Fraser - Mississauga
715
Tom Zhao
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
805
Tony Zhao
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
806
Yi Ming Zhao
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
284
Connie Zheng
Glenforest - Mississauga
285
Alice Zhou
Glenforest - Mississauga
474
Kevin Zielinski
St Ignatius of Loyola-Oakville
140
Magdalena Ziemnicki
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
141
Alana Ziobroski
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
603
Ben Zucchet
St. Joseph - Mississauga
102
Bartek Zuchelkowski
Brampton Christian - Caledon
231
Alison Zuraw
Clarkson - Mississauga
873
Rialda Zvrko
Thomas A. Blakelock - Oakville
Last updated Mon, 30 Apr 2012 11:16:17
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en