Meet Info
2012 Bill Crothers Invitational
May 9, 2012
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Ath#
Name
Team
1051
Altaya Abbaglivo
Bill Crothers - Unionville
1492
Guled Abdi
Richmond Green - Richmond Hill
1199
Emmanuel Abitbol
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
1605
Michael Addante
Stouffville - Stouffville
1137
Selda Ado
Brother Andre - Markham
1553
Desirae Agcaoili
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
1379
Shahzaib Ahmad
Maple - Maple
1644
Hadeyea Ahmadi
Thornlea - Thornhill
1632
Danyal Ahmed
Sutton - Sutton West
1380
Waheed Ahmed
Maple - Maple
979
Katie Ahn
Bayview - Richmond Hill
1392
Rafiah Ali
Markham - Markham
1472
Marwan Alibakhiat
Milliken Mills H.S.
1606
Connor Allen
Stouffville - Stouffville
1325
Ryan Almond Rock
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
1169
Chelsea Amoah
Bur Oak S.S.
1101
Omar Anglin
Bill Crothers - Unionville
1102
Shemar Anglin
Bill Crothers - Unionville
1231
Jake Appleby
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
1052
Bailey Archer
Bill Crothers - Unionville
1315
Julia Arends
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
1713
Alessia Ascenzie
Vaughan - Thornhill
1493
Karim Ataollahi
Richmond Green - Richmond Hill
1269
Charlotte Awde
Huron Heights - Newmarket
1554
Kaleriya Azov
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
1232
Nick Baczynski
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
1537
Robert Bahensky
St. Augustine - Markham
1714
Marlee Baker
Vaughan - Thornhill
1200
Matthew Banayan
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
1103
Myles Banfield
Bill Crothers - Unionville
970
Dimitri Bannikov
Aurora High School
1473
Jalal Barat
Milliken Mills H.S.
1738
Danelle Barham
Dension
1607
Greg Barker
Stouffville - Stouffville
1289
Abbriel Barrett
Jean Vanier - Richmond Hill
1196
Shir Barzilay
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
1560
Clifford Bassey
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
965
Lyndsay Batten
Aurora High School
971
Ryan Batten
Aurora High School
1592
Erin Batty
Stouffville - Stouffville
1487
Elnaz Bayandor
Richmond Green - Richmond Hill
1633
Cole Becking
Sutton - Sutton West
1608
Mitchell Bell
Stouffville - Stouffville
1220
Robyn Bell
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
1593
Anika Belmont
Stouffville - Stouffville
1233
Neil Bender
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
1201
Sam Bender
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
1104
Reid Bethell
Bill Crothers - Unionville
1686
D'Arcy Beyea
Unionville - Markham
1609
Vignesh Bhakiaraj
Stouffville - Stouffville
1295
Anish Bhasin
Jean Vanier - Richmond Hill
1439
Jacky Bi
Markville - Markham
1440
Johnny Bi
Markville - Markham
1234
Brenden Bilotta
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
980
Shanelle Black
Bayview - Richmond Hill
1577
Sawyer Blomme
St. Paul\'s - Mississauga
1578
Tanner Blomme
St. Paul\'s - Mississauga
1594
Olivia Bolender
Stouffville - Stouffville
1645
Parastu Borankiani
Thornlea - Thornhill
1197
Haley Borenstein
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
1357
Preston Borg
Loyola - Mississauga
1719
Daniel Bornstein
Vaughan - Thornhill
1306
Danny Bosscher
Keswick - Keswick
1326
Connor Bott
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
1419
Anthoula Bourolias
Markville - Markham
1053
Jordan Boyle
Bill Crothers - Unionville
1054
Sarah Braithwaite
Bill Crothers - Unionville
1055
Jessica Brancati
Bill Crothers - Unionville
1358
Dejon Brissett
Loyola - Mississauga
1634
Michael Bromby
Sutton - Sutton West
1270
Charlotte Bruhn
Huron Heights - Newmarket
1105
Connor Buckley
Bill Crothers - Unionville
1527
Priscilla Bulandres
St. Augustine - Markham
1659
Jacob Bulbulia
Thornlea - Thornhill
1056
Rochele Bulgin
Bill Crothers - Unionville
972
Bryn Burbank
Aurora High School
1151
Simon Burelle
Brother Andre - Markham
1720
Tie Burman
Vaughan - Thornhill
1277
Lucas Burroso
Huron Heights - Newmarket
1252
Jennifer Butera
Holy Cross - Woodbridge
1538
Domenico Caggianiello
St. Augustine - Markham
1337
Cristina Calaras
Loyola - Mississauga
1257
Gianluca Calcagno
Holy Cross - Woodbridge
1626
Rachel Callahan
Sutton - Sutton West
1466
Taliyah Campbell
Milliken Mills H.S.
1106
Ryan Cardoza
Bill Crothers - Unionville
1258
Peter Cariati
Holy Cross - Woodbridge
981
Rachel Carluccio
Bayview - Richmond Hill
1740
Logan Carmichael
Bill Crothers - Unionville
1221
Christiana Carmosino
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
1290
Alexandrea Carreira
Jean Vanier - Richmond Hill
1579
Brandon Carter
St. Paul\'s - Mississauga
1057
Cyerra Cassell
Bill Crothers - Unionville
1580
Lucas Catena
St. Paul\'s - Mississauga
1595
Stormm Cerrelli
Stouffville - Stouffville
1687
Nico Cervantes
Unionville - Markham
1020
Samir Chadha
Bayview - Richmond Hill
1494
Alan Chan
Richmond Green - Richmond Hill
1420
Jessica Chan
Markville - Markham
1528
Renee Chan
St. Augustine - Markham
1539
Toby Chan
St. Augustine - Markham
1021
Victor Chan
Bayview - Richmond Hill
982
Zoe Chan
Bayview - Richmond Hill
1666
Charlotte Chau
Unionville - Markham
1596
Asra Chaudhry
Stouffville - Stouffville
1182
Anus Chaudry
Bur Oak S.S.
1495
Ahmed Chelhi
Richmond Green - Richmond Hill
1667
Cindy Chen
Unionville - Markham
1467
Emily Chen
Milliken Mills H.S.
1441
Gary Chen
Markville - Markham
983
Joy Chen
Bayview - Richmond Hill
1442
Michael Cheng
Markville - Markham
1058
Maddie Cherry
Bill Crothers - Unionville
1443
Daniel Cheung
Markville - Markham
1540
Derrick Cheung
St. Augustine - Markham
984
Elaine Cheung
Bayview - Richmond Hill
1741
Tiffany Cheung
Bill Crothers - Unionville
1381
Virack Chhom
Maple - Maple
1022
Jacky Chiang
Bayview - Richmond Hill
1688
Brian Ching
Unionville - Markham
1421
Dana Cho
Markville - Markham
1561
Ryan Chong
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
1689
Danyon Chu
Unionville - Markham
1444
Dennis Chui
Markville - Markham
1023
Jason Chui
Bayview - Richmond Hill
1259
Peter Ciccocioppo
Holy Cross - Woodbridge
1635
Matt Clemontson
Sutton - Sutton West
1327
Jeff Cohen
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
1059
Nicole Cook
Bill Crothers - Unionville
1060
Susie Coolahan
Bill Crothers - Unionville
1660
Zachary Corr
Thornlea - Thornhill
1597
Vanessa Coscarella
Stouffville - Stouffville
1646
Kiana Courtney
Thornlea - Thornhill
1573
Cara Coutts
St. Paul\'s - Mississauga
1610
Austin Craven
Stouffville - Stouffville
1611
Spencer Craven
Stouffville - Stouffville
1519
Maxwell Crompton
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
1729
Kayleigh Crook
Westmount - Thornhill
1730
Keira Crook
Westmount - Thornhill
1359
Devonte Cummings
Loyola - Mississauga
1152
Blake Cunningham
Brother Andre - Markham
1153
Joshua Cunningham
Brother Andre - Markham
1138
Caitlin D'Aguiar
Brother Andre - Markham
1496
Alvin Dai
Richmond Green - Richmond Hill
1647
Monique Danaii
Thornlea - Thornhill
1422
Melissa Darakji
Markville - Markham
1408
Aaron Daya
Markham - Markham
1291
Ashley De Angelis
Jean Vanier - Richmond Hill
1497
Mason Delacruz
Richmond Green - Richmond Hill
1292
Meira Dholakia
Jean Vanier - Richmond Hill
1278
Marley Dickenson
Huron Heights - Newmarket
1562
Julian DiGiovanni
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
1373
Helen Dinh
Maple - Maple
1581
Frankie DiVona
St. Paul\'s - Mississauga
1582
Charlie Dobbins
St. Paul\'s - Mississauga
1061
Bria Dobson
Bill Crothers - Unionville
1598
Erin Dobson
Stouffville - Stouffville
1307
Justin Doncaster
Keswick - Keswick
1062
Olivia Donner
Bill Crothers - Unionville
1445
Navraj Dosanjh
Markville - Markham
1393
Eyse Douse
Markham - Markham
1498
Liam Downes
Richmond Green - Richmond Hill
1374
Alecia Doyley
Maple - Maple
1154
Nick Duarte
Brother Andre - Markham
1360
Simon Dugas
Loyola - Mississauga
1338
Allie Duggan
Loyola - Mississauga
1339
Erisa Dulaj
Loyola - Mississauga
1340
Ina Dulaj
Loyola - Mississauga
1308
Cody Dumphy
Keswick - Keswick
1499
Ian Dy Mo
Richmond Green - Richmond Hill
1409
Ryan Dzingala
Markham - Markham
1063
Veronica Eberhardt
Bill Crothers - Unionville
1107
Amara Ehirim
Bill Crothers - Unionville
1064
Ola Ehirim
Bill Crothers - Unionville
1382
David Ekere
Maple - Maple
1065
Ikram El-Ghana
Bill Crothers - Unionville
1529
Rima El-Hajj
St. Augustine - Markham
1279
Robbie Elmhirst
Huron Heights - Newmarket
1271
Lorimer Emily
Huron Heights - Newmarket
1599
Rebecca Empringham
Stouffville - Stouffville
1183
Christian Envidia
Bur Oak S.S.
1734
Ben Evans
Westmount - Thornhill
1202
Benji Fages
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
1612
David Fan
Stouffville - Stouffville
985
Rose Fan
Bayview - Richmond Hill
1410
Callum Faulds
Markham - Markham
1715
Yulia Fedorov
Vaughan - Thornhill
1170
Jessica Feng
Bur Oak S.S.
1530
Rachel Fernandez
St. Augustine - Markham
1341
Denise Ferrada
Loyola - Mississauga
1235
Lean Fiedeldey
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
1394
Victoria Fish
Markham - Markham
973
Matthew Fleck
Aurora High School
1636
Greg Fletcher
Sutton - Sutton West
1613
Nick Florus
Stouffville - Stouffville
1155
Robert Flynn
Brother Andre - Markham
1468
Monique Fogah
Milliken Mills H.S.
1309
Cameron Fogolin
Keswick - Keswick
1668
Donna Fok
Unionville - Markham
1614
Alan Fong
Stouffville - Stouffville
1302
Ashley Forsyth
Keswick - Keswick
1669
Jaime Fox
Unionville - Markham
1303
Kim Francis
Keswick - Keswick
1637
Kenny Francouer
Sutton - Sutton West
1574
Monica Frejlich
St. Paul\'s - Mississauga
1203
Shayne Friedman
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
1328
Stefan Frunza
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
1446
Jon Fu
Markville - Markham
986
Minnie Fu
Bayview - Richmond Hill
1171
Juliane Fung
Bur Oak S.S.
1447
Brandon Gaffoor
Markville - Markham
1342
Michelle Gagliano
Loyola - Mississauga
1204
Ori Gal
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
1395
Ashley Galloway
Markham - Markham
1361
Moe Gamal
Loyola - Mississauga
1520
Brenden Gamna
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
1362
Dominic Gargala
Loyola - Mississauga
1721
Stephen Gasner
Vaughan - Thornhill
1448
Vivek George
Markville - Markham
974
Daniel Gerber
Aurora High School
1517
Heather Gilbert
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
987
Julia Gilenko
Bayview - Richmond Hill
1236
Neal Gnon
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
1066
Victoria Gobbo
Bill Crothers - Unionville
1500
Ladislau Gombe
Richmond Green - Richmond Hill
1343
Allison Gomes
Loyola - Mississauga
1363
Michael Gomes
Loyola - Mississauga
1739
Austin Gonsalves
Bill Crothers - Unionville
1541
Brian Gonslves
St. Augustine - Markham
1280
Jamie Goodman
Huron Heights - Newmarket
1108
Adrian Goodwin
Bill Crothers - Unionville
1109
Anand Gopaul
Bill Crothers - Unionville
1067
Aurea Gordon
Bill Crothers - Unionville
1068
Jenysis Gordon
Bill Crothers - Unionville
1069
Sam Gordon
Bill Crothers - Unionville
1156
Shawn Gordon
Brother Andre - Markham
1638
Dalton Graham
Sutton - Sutton West
1731
Samantha Greenberg
Westmount - Thornhill
1542
Jason Gregorios
St. Augustine - Markham
1260
Brandon Gryschuk
Holy Cross - Woodbridge
1261
Michael Gryschuk
Holy Cross - Woodbridge
1563
Rodon Gutierrez
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
1189
Jahnae Gyles
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
1648
Kristina Haghgoo
Thornlea - Thornhill
1172
Malaika Hamadi
Bur Oak S.S.
1110
Elijah Hamilton
Bill Crothers - Unionville
975
Rory Hamilton
Aurora High School
1661
Tommy Han
Thornlea - Thornhill
1157
Malcolm Harriott
Brother Andre - Markham
1531
Connie Harris
St. Augustine - Markham
1615
Gabe Hasbun-Peralta
Stouffville - Stouffville
1316
Eman Hassan
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
1449
Jordan He
Markville - Markham
1111
Miles Helman
Bill Crothers - Unionville
1112
Blake Hembruff
Bill Crothers - Unionville
1521
Zechariah Henderson
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
1317
Aquila Henry Cotnam
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
1205
David Herman
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
1662
Andrew Herold
Thornlea - Thornhill
1281
Dustin Hill
Huron Heights - Newmarket
1184
Shemar Hines
Bur Oak S.S.
1070
Alexis Hlady
Bill Crothers - Unionville
1690
Garrick Ho
Unionville - Markham
1532
Magdalene Ho
St. Augustine - Markham
1691
Mankin Ho
Unionville - Markham
976
Nathan Ho
Aurora High School
1113
Russell Ho
Bill Crothers - Unionville
1024
Bill Hou
Bayview - Richmond Hill
1501
Jeremy Hsieh
Richmond Green - Richmond Hill
1423
Annie Huang
Markville - Markham
1025
Michael Huang
Bayview - Richmond Hill
1692
Mackenzie Hung
Unionville - Markham
1185
Bassel Hussein
Bur Oak S.S.
1450
Danny Huynh
Markville - Markham
1375
Julie Huynh
Maple - Maple
1318
Vanessa Huynh
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
1262
Jonathon Iaboni
Holy Cross - Woodbridge
1543
Chris Ibrahim
St. Augustine - Markham
1722
Edwin Iliyassov
Vaughan - Thornhill
1071
Mary Jo Isip
Bill Crothers - Unionville
1186
Najih Ismail
Bur Oak S.S.
988
Alice M Ivaschescu
Bayview - Richmond Hill
1411
John Jaca
Markham - Markham
1329
Donel Jackson
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
1190
Reneisha Jackson-Reid
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
1272
Geist Jamie
Huron Heights - Newmarket
1649
Kristie Jang
Thornlea - Thornhill
1564
Gool Jason
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
989
Aida Javaheri
Bayview - Richmond Hill
1330
Ramin Javaheri-poya
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
1474
Umer Javaid
Milliken Mills H.S.
1364
Jason Jednorog
Loyola - Mississauga
1451
Mikhile Jerimiah
Markville - Markham
1663
Ammar Jessa
Thornlea - Thornhill
1693
Aeron Jeyaseelan
Unionville - Markham
1670
Antia Jeyaseelan
Unionville - Markham
1173
Rusha Jeyathavapiriya
Bur Oak S.S.
1026
Mike Jiao
Bayview - Richmond Hill
990
Grace Jin
Bayview - Richmond Hill
1627
Teija Jogi
Sutton - Sutton West
1253
Tamisha John
Holy Cross - Woodbridge
1282
Elijah Jolicoeur
Huron Heights - Newmarket
1072
Taylor Jones
Bill Crothers - Unionville
1365
Marceau Jovin
Loyola - Mississauga
1187
Keifer Juman
Bur Oak S.S.
1206
Sagi Kahane-Rapport
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
1723
Pavan Kang
Vaughan - Thornhill
991
Yvonne Kang
Bayview - Richmond Hill
1114
Yathu Karilingingham
Bill Crothers - Unionville
1310
Steve Kaski
Keswick - Keswick
1544
Guidzag Kassabian
St. Augustine - Markham
1207
Benji Katzman
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
1424
Jeewant Kaur
Markville - Markham
1237
Jon Keates
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
1073
Mandy Keenan
Bill Crothers - Unionville
959
Isabella Keshishian
Bill Crothers - Unionville
1115
Ronnie Keung
Bill Crothers - Unionville
1475
Karim Khodeir
Milliken Mills H.S.
1724
Noah Kibur
Vaughan - Thornhill
1331
Colin Kilner
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
1332
Brandon Kim
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
1628
Avery King
Sutton - Sutton West
1116
Terry Kiriakis
Bill Crothers - Unionville
1208
Dylan Kisliuk
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
1425
Natasha Klasios
Markville - Markham
1209
Matthew Klein
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
1158
Stratie Kloutsouniotis
Brother Andre - Markham
1671
Julia Knope
Unionville - Markham
1672
Katja Koenneker
Unionville - Markham
1694
Samuel Koh
Unionville - Markham
1469
Tianna Kokko
Milliken Mills H.S.
1426
Elissa Kong
Markville - Markham
1396
Rayanne Kong
Markham - Markham
1470
Christy Koo
Milliken Mills H.S.
1412
Vincent Koo
Markham - Markham
1737
Samantha Kordez
Dension
1583
Dmytol Koroc
St. Paul\'s - Mississauga
1139
Marie Korte
Brother Andre - Markham
1629
Jordan Kortko
Sutton - Sutton West
1366
Nicholas Kraczynski
Loyola - Mississauga
1074
Kesheni Krishna
Bill Crothers - Unionville
1238
Cameron Kritzinger
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
1584
Micheal Kryszajyts
St. Paul\'s - Mississauga
1117
Brenevan Kugamoorthy
Bill Crothers - Unionville
1695
Joner Kuo
Unionville - Markham
1650
Caryn Kwai-Pun
Thornlea - Thornhill
992
Hillary Kwok
Bayview - Richmond Hill
1273
Michelle Kwok
Huron Heights - Newmarket
1533
Racehl Kwong
St. Augustine - Markham
1118
Nathan Kyeame
Bill Crothers - Unionville
1367
Scott LaBella
Loyola - Mississauga
1534
Danielle Lafernee
St. Augustine - Markham
1027
Alvin Lai
Bayview - Richmond Hill
1545
Justin Lai
St. Augustine - Markham
1664
Keanu Lai
Thornlea - Thornhill
1427
Ponina Lai
Markville - Markham
1191
Mackenzie Lalande
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
1555
Rhea-Ann Lalsingh
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
1296
Alex Lam
Jean Vanier - Richmond Hill
1140
Doris Lam
Brother Andre - Markham
1476
Jeffrey Lam
Milliken Mills H.S.
1716
Kewpie Lam
Vaughan - Thornhill
1535
Renee Lam
St. Augustine - Markham
1222
Gina Lambrinos
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
1119
Willie Lanktree
Bill Crothers - Unionville
1198
Henley Lapid
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
993
Joanne Lau
Bayview - Richmond Hill
1452
Kevin Lau
Markville - Markham
1239
David Layton
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
1210
Simon Leblanc
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
1546
Nicholaus Leclair
St. Augustine - Markham
1673
Carmen Lee
Unionville - Markham
1547
Dustin Lee
St. Augustine - Markham
994
Elyssia Lee
Bayview - Richmond Hill
1428
Erin Lee
Markville - Markham
1376
Grace Lee
Maple - Maple
995
Megan Lee
Bayview - Richmond Hill
1488
Veronica Lee
Richmond Green - Richmond Hill
1283
Liam Lees
Huron Heights - Newmarket
1120
Chris Leung
Bill Crothers - Unionville
1696
Derek Leung
Unionville - Markham
1174
Jasmine J Leung
Bur Oak S.S.
1502
Bryan Li
Richmond Green - Richmond Hill
1075
Emma Li
Bill Crothers - Unionville
1175
Rossetti LI
Bur Oak S.S.
1429
Sofia Li
Markville - Markham
1028
Ulysses Li
Bayview - Richmond Hill
996
Vivian Liang
Bayview - Richmond Hill
1319
Yasmeen Lila
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
1697
Dustin Lim
Unionville - Markham
1029
Wilson Lim
Bayview - Richmond Hill
1344
Cassandra Lima
Loyola - Mississauga
1368
Justin Lima
Loyola - Mississauga
1674
Jenny Lin
Unionville - Markham
1675
Karen Lin
Unionville - Markham
1121
Malik Lindo-Ireland
Bill Crothers - Unionville
1141
Sharnae Lingham
Brother Andre - Markham
1600
Josephine Lipari
Stouffville - Stouffville
1585
Patrick Litvinskas
St. Paul\'s - Mississauga
1536
Cecily Liu
St. Augustine - Markham
1030
Dennis Liu
Bayview - Richmond Hill
997
Irene Liu
Bayview - Richmond Hill
1031
Jack Liu
Bayview - Richmond Hill
1676
Janice Liu
Unionville - Markham
1651
Jessie Liu
Thornlea - Thornhill
1652
Melissa Liu
Thornlea - Thornhill
998
Yifan Liu
Bayview - Richmond Hill
1369
Pablo Llanos
Loyola - Mississauga
1320
Jessica Lo
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
1176
Michelle Lo
Bur Oak S.S.
1477
Benson Long
Milliken Mills H.S.
1478
Jorden Long
Milliken Mills H.S.
1159
Joshua Longo
Brother Andre - Markham
1321
Laura Louch
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
1311
Cameron Lougas
Keswick - Keswick
1076
Janel Lovell
Bill Crothers - Unionville
1122
Elvin Lu
Bill Crothers - Unionville
1453
Lawson Lu
Markville - Markham
1345
Alexis Lubuguin
Loyola - Mississauga
1548
Stephen Luc
St. Augustine - Markham
1616
Aiden Lucas
Stouffville - Stouffville
1503
Justin Lui
Richmond Green - Richmond Hill
1333
Joseph Lundy
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
1522
Justin Luoma-Reddy
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
1383
Danny Ly
Maple - Maple
1177
Destiny Ly
Bur Oak S.S.
999
Anfisa Lyasota
Bayview - Richmond Hill
1142
Alexandra Lyn
Brother Andre - Markham
1430
Christy Ma
Markville - Markham
1077
Taylor Macauley
Bill Crothers - Unionville
1334
John Macayana
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
1223
Sara Mackneson
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
1032
Keevin Madigan
Bayview - Richmond Hill
1123
Michael Magnante
Bill Crothers - Unionville
1653
Rochela Mahon
Thornlea - Thornhill
1504
Philip Makinde
Richmond Green - Richmond Hill
1617
Sario Malandrino
Stouffville - Stouffville
1178
Kaitlyn Malcom
Bur Oak S.S.
1549
Marc Mallare
St. Augustine - Markham
1322
Julia Manarin
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
1413
Paul Manikas
Markham - Markham
1124
Alex Manuel
Bill Crothers - Unionville
1630
Alyssa March
Sutton - Sutton West
1211
Justin Marco
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
1565
Lucas Mariani
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
1143
Meghan Mark
Brother Andre - Markham
1523
Bobby-Lee Marquardt
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
1618
Harrison Marsland
Stouffville - Stouffville
1566
Nicholas Masci
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
1454
Austin Mathieu
Markville - Markham
1274
Megan McBride
Huron Heights - Newmarket
1414
Jerome McCalmon
Markham - Markham
1415
Andrew McColl
Markham - Markham
1518
Cassandra McCormick
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
1078
Sade McCreath
Bill Crothers - Unionville
1240
Michael McCreesh
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
1556
Stephanie McGregor
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
1346
Cailie McGuire
Loyola - Mississauga
1241
Sean McKay
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
1195
Ryan McLauchlan
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
1639
Ian McLeod
Sutton - Sutton West
1242
Lockhart McMann
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
1224
Ashley McNern
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
1567
Aaron McQuaid
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
1188
Darius Mehdizadet
Bur Oak S.S.
1312
Matt Melo
Keswick - Keswick
1489
Mishel Melyashkevich
Richmond Green - Richmond Hill
1505
Xiangi Meng
Richmond Green - Richmond Hill
1506
Zahid Merali
Richmond Green - Richmond Hill
1568
Mitchell Mercado
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
1557
Nancy Merocchi
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
1575
Haleigh Michalak
St. Paul\'s - Mississauga
1079
Shaquira Miller
Bill Crothers - Unionville
1000
Danica Milosevic
Bayview - Richmond Hill
1479
Prince Minhas
Milliken Mills H.S.
1507
Maikel Mirzadegan
Richmond Green - Richmond Hill
1455
Sean Mittelholzer
Markville - Markham
1471
Shalija Modi
Milliken Mills H.S.
1508
Hamza Mohamedali
Richmond Green - Richmond Hill
1347
Katlin Montag
Loyola - Mississauga
1654
Devena Montague
Thornlea - Thornhill
1144
Danielle Montocchio
Brother Andre - Markham
1665
Andrew Morassutti
Thornlea - Thornhill
1397
Jessica Moreland
Markham - Markham
1080
Christina Morelli
Bill Crothers - Unionville
1081
Brittany Morphy
Bill Crothers - Unionville
1225
Haven Moulds
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
1125
Ryan Moy
Bill Crothers - Unionville
1082
Jasmine Mughal
Bill Crothers - Unionville
1619
Ben Murray
Stouffville - Stouffville
1083
Durka Muruling
Bill Crothers - Unionville
1698
Stefan Nadarajah
Unionville - Markham
1084
Ashely Naiken
Bill Crothers - Unionville
1524
Kevin Nam
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
1001
Serena Nath
Bayview - Richmond Hill
1732
Candace Nayman
Westmount - Thornhill
1192
Akeema Needham
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
1212
Edan Negrin
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
1145
Laura Nersesian
Brother Andre - Markham
1146
Sarah Nersesian
Brother Andre - Markham
1640
Mike Neuman
Sutton - Sutton West
1631
Rachel Neuman
Sutton - Sutton West
1456
Benny Ng
Markville - Markham
1431
Jessie Ng
Markville - Markham
1160
Raymond Ng
Brother Andre - Markham
1002
Zoe Ng
Bayview - Richmond Hill
1003
Amy Nguyen
Bayview - Richmond Hill
1284
Brandon Nguyen
Huron Heights - Newmarket
1243
Kyle Nice
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
1179
Brianna Nicholson
Bur Oak S.S.
1641
Jacob Nicholson
Sutton - Sutton West
1085
Marina Nicols
Bill Crothers - Unionville
1736
Cameron Niebler
Dension
1509
Andrew Ning
Richmond Green - Richmond Hill
1126
Kuberhan Nirmalarajah
Bill Crothers - Unionville
1586
Andrew Nocera
St. Paul\'s - Mississauga
1004
Monica Norang
Bayview - Richmond Hill
1620
Cameron Nowikow
Stouffville - Stouffville
1601
Melissa Nowikow
Stouffville - Stouffville
1725
Dylan Nowogrodski
Vaughan - Thornhill
1384
Tommy Nyguen
Maple - Maple
1602
Kaitlyn O'Brien
Stouffville - Stouffville
1621
Mike O'Donnell
Stouffville - Stouffville
1348
Michelle O'Shea
Loyola - Mississauga
1655
Jade Odiase
Thornlea - Thornhill
1293
Vivienne Okon
Jean Vanier - Richmond Hill
1033
Tyler Oliver
Bayview - Richmond Hill
1254
Maggie Olszewski
Holy Cross - Woodbridge
1263
Andrew Omoziku
Holy Cross - Woodbridge
1264
Godswill Omoziku
Holy Cross - Woodbridge
1490
Serena Ong
Richmond Green - Richmond Hill
1086
Ada Onianwah
Bill Crothers - Unionville
1558
Christina Onyshchenko
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
1569
Osagie Osahenrunmwen
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
1087
Breanna Osaka
Bill Crothers - Unionville
1213
Raye Oscar
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
1193
Sheema Oumer
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
1398
Rachael Page
Markham - Markham
1432
Keara Pagniello
Markville - Markham
1587
Matthew Palkowski
St. Paul\'s - Mississauga
1244
Nick Palomino
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
1570
Davide Paolucci
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
1510
Marco Papania
Richmond Green - Richmond Hill
1088
Hanna Park
Bill Crothers - Unionville
1699
Timothy Park
Unionville - Markham
1127
Wilbur Paulino
Bill Crothers - Unionville
1005
Aliza Pechersky
Bayview - Richmond Hill
1642
Mitchell Pedicelli
Sutton - Sutton West
1285
Tom Pellerin
Huron Heights - Newmarket
1349
Laura Pelletier
Loyola - Mississauga
1511
Steven Penkarski
Richmond Green - Richmond Hill
1147
Liza Penny
Brother Andre - Markham
1717
Viktoria Peretokina
Vaughan - Thornhill
1571
Rom Perez
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
1416
Kiran Persaud
Markham - Markham
1512
Brian Pham
Richmond Green - Richmond Hill
1148
Liana Piccione
Brother Andre - Markham
1089
Kenya Pinnock
Bill Crothers - Unionville
966
Alyssa Point
Aurora High School
967
Michaela Point
Aurora High School
1006
Samantha Poon
Bayview - Richmond Hill
1350
Amanda Posella
Loyola - Mississauga
1351
Andrea Posella
Loyola - Mississauga
1399
Andelle Posival
Markham - Markham
1352
Khamoni Power
Loyola - Mississauga
1007
Abishaya Prabaharau
Bayview - Richmond Hill
1700
Ryan Price
Unionville - Markham
1265
Anthony Protomanni
Holy Cross - Woodbridge
1701
Anthony Protomanni
Unionville - Markham
1161
Christopher Prud'homme
Brother Andre - Markham
1162
Jon Prud'homme
Brother Andre - Markham
1457
Billy Qian
Markville - Markham
1677
Vicky Qiao
Unionville - Markham
1702
Jeff Qiu
Unionville - Markham
1297
Cyrus Quilao
Jean Vanier - Richmond Hill
1588
Justin Quirk
St. Paul\'s - Mississauga
1090
Katherine Radyuk
Bill Crothers - Unionville
1034
Farhad Rahbarnia
Bayview - Richmond Hill
1735
Zachary Rain
Westmount - Thornhill
1400
Kayla Randazzo
Markham - Markham
1214
Jake Ranot
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
1298
Brayen Razavi
Jean Vanier - Richmond Hill
1377
Jasmine Reddick-Joseph
Maple - Maple
1335
Stefan Regier
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
1622
Eric Reid
Stouffville - Stouffville
1128
Ryan Reid
Bill Crothers - Unionville
1245
Brady Reil
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
1266
Andrea Rella
Holy Cross - Woodbridge
1035
Tony Ren
Bayview - Richmond Hill
1353
Jessica Renaud
Loyola - Mississauga
1129
Ben Richardson
Bill Crothers - Unionville
1550
Matthew Rieck
St. Augustine - Markham
1246
Juan Camilo Rivera-Madrinan
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
1247
Matt Roach
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
1623
Spencer Roberts
Stouffville - Stouffville
1525
Zach Roberts
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
1091
Hayley Robertson
Bill Crothers - Unionville
1008
Victoria Robertson
Bayview - Richmond Hill
1401
Jessica Rodin
Markham - Markham
1402
Jessica Rodin
Markham - Markham
1403
Sarah Rodin
Markham - Markham
1370
Mario Roefaro
Loyola - Mississauga
1226
Emma Rothenbroker
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
968
Meghan Rothenbroker
Aurora High School
1227
Breanna Royes
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
1458
Alex Ruffo
Markville - Markham
1336
Matthew Russell
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
1513
Mike Rykov
Richmond Green - Richmond Hill
1215
Daniel Saban
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
1092
Megan Saftich
Bill Crothers - Unionville
1726
Kevin Sagar
Vaughan - Thornhill
1180
Feaven Sahlle
Bur Oak S.S.
969
Karissa Salma-Frakes
Aurora High School
1149
Steffei Samuel
Brother Andre - Markham
1228
Chanelle Sandhaus
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
1093
Maddie Satov
Bill Crothers - Unionville
1678
Emily Sau
Unionville - Markham
1727
Daniel Savage
Vaughan - Thornhill
1150
Allyson Scheliga
Brother Andre - Markham
1514
Devereaux Senior
Richmond Green - Richmond Hill
1371
Alejandro Serralde
Loyola - Mississauga
1299
Mark Shafik
Jean Vanier - Richmond Hill
1009
Monica Shah
Bayview - Richmond Hill
1036
Amin Sharifi
Bayview - Richmond Hill
1010
Cynthia Shi
Bayview - Richmond Hill
1011
Elizabeth Shi
Bayview - Richmond Hill
1515
Eddy Shin
Richmond Green - Richmond Hill
1733
Arielle Shkourg
Westmount - Thornhill
1526
Bradley Shostak
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
1275
Jaime Silverthorne
Huron Heights - Newmarket
1094
Frannie Simms
Bill Crothers - Unionville
1643
Nolan Sinclair
Sutton - Sutton West
1385
Aman Singh
Maple - Maple
1516
Daylan Sit
Richmond Green - Richmond Hill
1095
Emily Sitarz
Bill Crothers - Unionville
1096
Erin Sitarz
Bill Crothers - Unionville
1551
Alex Siu
St. Augustine - Markham
1679
Carissa Siu
Unionville - Markham
1163
Adrian Sivaraj
Brother Andre - Markham
1097
Nicole Skimming
Bill Crothers - Unionville
1433
Monique Slowley
Markville - Markham
1216
Mitchell Small
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
1286
Keaton Smee
Huron Heights - Newmarket
1404
Ana Smith
Markham - Markham
1624
Devante Smith
Stouffville - Stouffville
1703
Nat Smith
Unionville - Markham
1248
Nicholas Smith
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
1656
Nicole Smith
Thornlea - Thornhill
1680
Jay So
Unionville - Markham
1552
Josh Sofer
St. Augustine - Markham
1294
Monique Sousa
Jean Vanier - Richmond Hill
1267
Rahsean St. Louis
Holy Cross - Woodbridge
1130
Shane Stallybrass
Bill Crothers - Unionville
977
Joey Stel
Aurora High School
1300
Matthew Stenta
Jean Vanier - Richmond Hill
1249
Trevor Stephens
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
1268
Osama Steveodiase
Holy Cross - Woodbridge
1405
Robin Stirling
Markham - Markham
1098
Hannah Stollery
Bill Crothers - Unionville
1131
Kyle Stolys
Bill Crothers - Unionville
1354
Meaghan Storey
Loyola - Mississauga
1603
Gill Streick
Stouffville - Stouffville
1313
Jordan Strickland
Keswick - Keswick
1132
Michael Styba
Bill Crothers - Unionville
1037
Jacky Su
Bayview - Richmond Hill
1038
Ashley Sun
Bayview - Richmond Hill
1417
Andy Sutherland
Markham - Markham
1255
Courtney Sutherland
Holy Cross - Woodbridge
1559
Sarah Sutherland
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
1386
Taishon Sutherland
Maple - Maple
1387
Tristian Sutherland
Maple - Maple
1572
Marquise Swaby
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
1039
Jonathan Szeto
Bayview - Richmond Hill
1728
Stephen TA
Vaughan - Thornhill
1704
Geoffrey Tai
Unionville - Markham
1491
Mahta Talani
Richmond Green - Richmond Hill
1434
Joyce Tan
Markville - Markham
1323
Pamela Tanga
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
1378
Elora Tanna
Maple - Maple
1229
Brittney Tapping
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
1012
Olga Taratuta
Bayview - Richmond Hill
1324
Kimberly Tate
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
1040
Andrew Tau
Bayview - Richmond Hill
1041
Jimmy Tay
Bayview - Richmond Hill
1217
Andrew Tebbi
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
1042
Ali Tejani
Bayview - Richmond Hill
1435
Alex Teng
Markville - Markham
1705
Daniel Tenney
Unionville - Markham
1164
Michael Teutenberg
Brother Andre - Markham
1388
Bradley Thompson
Maple - Maple
1372
Jaykwon Thompson
Loyola - Mississauga
1355
Tashana Thompson
Loyola - Mississauga
1625
Daunte Thompson-Bruce
Stouffville - Stouffville
1706
Dylan Tinney-Dickinson
Unionville - Markham
1718
Kaitlyn Title
Vaughan - Thornhill
1013
Yeelock To
Bayview - Richmond Hill
1304
Mikaela Totten
Keswick - Keswick
1418
Jonathan Trapp
Markham - Markham
1250
Kevin Tree
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
1459
Emanuel Trias
Markville - Markham
1356
Teresa Trinh
Loyola - Mississauga
1133
Leslie Tsang
Bill Crothers - Unionville
1043
Danny Tsao
Bayview - Richmond Hill
1460
Justin Tseng
Markville - Markham
1436
Lesley Tsui
Markville - Markham
1576
Kaitlyn Turk
St. Paul\'s - Mississauga
1301
Giovanni Tutiven
Jean Vanier - Richmond Hill
1256
Princess Ulona
Holy Cross - Woodbridge
1406
Khadijah Valentine
Markham - Markham
1276
Olivia Van Nest
Huron Heights - Newmarket
1014
Cameron Vandervalk-Phillip
Bayview - Richmond Hill
1287
Tanner Vandervecht
Huron Heights - Newmarket
1707
Vishaal Vankatesh
Unionville - Markham
1165
John-Paul Violante
Brother Andre - Markham
1166
Michael Vizl
Brother Andre - Markham
1480
Tony Vong
Milliken Mills H.S.
1389
Kobee Vongsikeo
Maple - Maple
1604
Elizabeth VonZuben
Stouffville - Stouffville
4097
Alex Walmsley
Bill Crothers - Unionville
1218
Josh Walt
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
1044
Alex Wang
Bayview - Richmond Hill
1015
Alice Wang
Bayview - Richmond Hill
1589
Ben Wargala
St. Paul\'s - Mississauga
1590
Mark Wargala
St. Paul\'s - Mississauga
1099
Simone Wark
Bill Crothers - Unionville
1134
Jackson Welch
Bill Crothers - Unionville
1305
Beth West
Keswick - Keswick
1591
Mauritzio White
St. Paul\'s - Mississauga
978
Tyler White
Aurora High School
1390
Jemal Whittle
Maple - Maple
1167
Matthew Wieser
Brother Andre - Markham
1708
Indika Wijesundera
Unionville - Markham
4096
Derrick Wilcox
Bill Crothers - Unionville
1314
Ben Williams
Keswick - Keswick
1194
Christina Williams
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
1251
Alan Williamson
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
1657
Mackenzie Wilson
Thornlea - Thornhill
1100
Breanne Wilson-Bennett
Bill Crothers - Unionville
1288
Tyler Winder
Huron Heights - Newmarket
1391
Ron Wisdom
Maple - Maple
1016
Carissa Wong
Bayview - Richmond Hill
1709
Clovis Wong
Unionville - Markham
1481
Franky Wong
Milliken Mills H.S.
1461
Howard Wong
Markville - Markham
1135
Marcus Wong
Bill Crothers - Unionville
1017
Stacey Wong
Bayview - Richmond Hill
1681
Veronica Wong
Unionville - Markham
1710
David Wu
Unionville - Markham
1482
David Wu
Milliken Mills H.S.
1711
Jesse Wu
Unionville - Markham
1682
Sabrina Wu
Unionville - Markham
1018
Betty Xu
Bayview - Richmond Hill
1045
Michael Xu
Bayview - Richmond Hill
1046
Tom Yang
Bayview - Richmond Hill
1047
Tom Yang
Bayview - Richmond Hill
1462
William Yang
Markville - Markham
1483
David Yao
Milliken Mills H.S.
1683
Noel Yau
Unionville - Markham
1484
Tony Ye
Milliken Mills H.S.
1407
Amanda Yee
Markham - Markham
1437
Monica Yeung
Markville - Markham
1136
Chris Yien
Bill Crothers - Unionville
1048
Andy Yip
Bayview - Richmond Hill
1230
Stephanie Young
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
1019
Caberry Yu
Bayview - Richmond Hill
1684
Claudia Yu
Unionville - Markham
1658
Vanessa Yuan
Thornlea - Thornhill
1168
Majeed Zabsonre
Brother Andre - Markham
1712
Brendan Zhang
Unionville - Markham
1463
Dennis Zhang
Markville - Markham
1485
Kimball Zhang
Milliken Mills H.S.
1049
Oscar Zhang
Bayview - Richmond Hill
1464
Newton Zheng
Markville - Markham
1685
Nianna Zheng
Unionville - Markham
1438
Crystal Zhong
Markville - Markham
1181
Cicely Zhou
Bur Oak S.S.
1050
Jerry Zhou
Bayview - Richmond Hill
1465
Mike Zhou
Markville - Markham
1486
Jacky Zhu
Milliken Mills H.S.
1219
Daniel Zimmerman
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
Last updated Wed, 09 May 2012 20:10:19
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en