Meet Info
2012 OFSAA Central Region
May 29, 2012 to May 30, 2012
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Media Full Results (76.49 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Ath#
Name
Team
1
Anjola Ajomale
Alex MacKenzie - Richmond Hill
2
Bolade Ajomale
Alex MacKenzie - Richmond Hill
3
Josh Backx
Alex MacKenzie - Richmond Hill
4
Rashad Boland
Alex MacKenzie - Richmond Hill
5
Nick DelPlavignano
Alex MacKenzie - Richmond Hill
6
Scott Goard
Alex MacKenzie - Richmond Hill
7
Hunter King
Alex MacKenzie - Richmond Hill
8
Victoria Ecker
All Saints C S S - Whitby
9
Taylor Ford
All Saints C S S - Whitby
10
Sarah Hamilton
All Saints C S S - Whitby
11
Michael Henry
All Saints C S S - Whitby
12
Happy Inibhunu
All Saints C S S - Whitby
13
Alex Johnson
All Saints C S S - Whitby
14
Domonique Julius-Williams
All Saints C S S - Whitby
15
Shemar Kporodu
All Saints C S S - Whitby
16
Robyn Mogavaro
All Saints C S S - Whitby
17
Katherine Panowyck
All Saints C S S - Whitby
18
Nkeka Pinheiro
All Saints C S S - Whitby
19
Logan Riley
All Saints C S S - Whitby
20
Tyson Riley
All Saints C S S - Whitby
21
Nia Rowe
All Saints C S S - Whitby
22
Marko Topitsch
All Saints C S S - Whitby
23
Heidi Tuszkiewicz
All Saints C S S - Whitby
24
Maddison Arsenault
Almaguin Highlands - S. River
25
Bryan Austin
Almaguin Highlands - S. River
26
Katie Bartley
Almaguin Highlands - S. River
27
Ralph Burton
Almaguin Highlands - S. River
28
Kristi Butson
Almaguin Highlands - S. River
29
Priscilla Campos
Almaguin Highlands - S. River
30
Kenny Chapman
Almaguin Highlands - S. River
31
Danny Gordier
Almaguin Highlands - S. River
32
Bailey Gravelle
Almaguin Highlands - S. River
33
Megan Hitchcock
Almaguin Highlands - S. River
34
Simon Hoenski
Almaguin Highlands - S. River
35
Cody Holly
Almaguin Highlands - S. River
36
Nathan Jeffrey
Almaguin Highlands - S. River
37
Tori Johnstone
Almaguin Highlands - S. River
38
Trevor Kiers
Almaguin Highlands - S. River
39
Allyson Kreps
Almaguin Highlands - S. River
40
Selena Leggett
Almaguin Highlands - S. River
41
Devin Leighton
Almaguin Highlands - S. River
42
Alex Lesage
Almaguin Highlands - S. River
43
Kelsey Murdoch
Almaguin Highlands - S. River
44
Caleb Scheneman
Almaguin Highlands - S. River
45
Amy Wainright
Almaguin Highlands - S. River
46
Bernadette Weaver
Almaguin Highlands - S. River
47
Britton Whitehead
Almaguin Highlands - S. River
48
Myles W Daniel
Anderson C V I - Whitby
49
Jesse W Hewak
Anderson C V I - Whitby
50
Raymond W Hu
Anderson C V I - Whitby
51
Jacob W Hutchcroft
Anderson C V I - Whitby
52
Stephanie W Irvine
Anderson C V I - Whitby
53
Siobhan W Klie
Anderson C V I - Whitby
54
Kathryn W Matsushita
Anderson C V I - Whitby
55
Dillon W Renouf
Anderson C V I - Whitby
56
Shantel W Sinclair
Anderson C V I - Whitby
57
Kristina W Sobolewski
Anderson C V I - Whitby
58
Veronica W Trask
Anderson C V I - Whitby
59
Alexandra W Tushingham
Anderson C V I - Whitby
60
Lyndsay Batten
Aurora H S - Aurora
61
Carolyn Denault
Aurora H S - Aurora
62
Rory Hamilton
Aurora H S - Aurora
63
Meghan Rothenbroker
Aurora H S - Aurora
64
Joey Stel
Aurora H S - Aurora
65
Tyler White
Aurora H S - Aurora
66
Troy Allen
Banting Memorial DHS -Alliston
67
Alex Barnett
Banting Memorial DHS -Alliston
68
Andrew Beardsall
Banting Memorial DHS -Alliston
69
Skylar Dombroski
Banting Memorial DHS -Alliston
70
Brendan Fetting
Banting Memorial DHS -Alliston
71
Mike Galezowski
Banting Memorial DHS -Alliston
72
Lucy Gripper
Banting Memorial DHS -Alliston
73
Jeff Kell
Banting Memorial DHS -Alliston
74
C.J. Menecola
Banting Memorial DHS -Alliston
75
Katie-Lynn Nieleszurek
Banting Memorial DHS -Alliston
76
Brandon Vanriel
Banting Memorial DHS -Alliston
77
Tara White
Banting Memorial DHS -Alliston
78
Madison Brunette
Barrie Central C I - Barrie
79
Nicole Graham
Barrie Central C I - Barrie
80
Mackenzie Morrison
Barrie Central C I - Barrie
81
Paige Slingerland
Barrie Central C I - Barrie
82
Charlotte Ward
Barrie Central C I - Barrie
83
Jesse Wisotzky
Barrie Central C I - Barrie
84
Jonathan Bunn
Barrie North C I - Barrie
85
Ellen Goodhand
Barrie North C I - Barrie
86
Tony Ren
Bayview S S - Richmond Hill
87
Alex Wang
Bayview S S - Richmond Hill
88
Stacey Wong
Bayview S S - Richmond Hill
89
Cecily Blake
Bear Creek S S - Barrie
90
Brian Choghri
Bear Creek S S - Barrie
91
Aaron Cousins
Bear Creek S S - Barrie
92
Reid Couture
Bear Creek S S - Barrie
93
Janet Deane
Bear Creek S S - Barrie
94
Tameran Defreitas
Bear Creek S S - Barrie
95
Tyler Dekkers
Bear Creek S S - Barrie
96
Newaja Dennis
Bear Creek S S - Barrie
97
Jake Elliott
Bear Creek S S - Barrie
98
Taylor Koson
Bear Creek S S - Barrie
99
Lacie Lamorie
Bear Creek S S - Barrie
100
Mark Lebel
Bear Creek S S - Barrie
101
Trevor O'Donnell
Bear Creek S S - Barrie
102
David Paul
Bear Creek S S - Barrie
103
Bayley Quinn
Bear Creek S S - Barrie
104
Erin Richardson
Bear Creek S S - Barrie
105
Wyatt Rowe
Bear Creek S S - Barrie
106
Savannah Scotland
Bear Creek S S - Barrie
107
Kris Snyder
Bear Creek S S - Barrie
108
Laura Thomson
Bear Creek S S - Barrie
109
Lysianne Trottier
Bear Creek S S - Barrie
110
Mike Warner
Bear Creek S S - Barrie
111
Altaya Abbaglivo
Bill Crothers S S - Unionville
112
Omar Anglin
Bill Crothers S S - Unionville
113
Shemar Anglin
Bill Crothers S S - Unionville
114
Bailey Archer
Bill Crothers S S - Unionville
115
Myles Banfield
Bill Crothers S S - Unionville
116
Jordan Boyle
Bill Crothers S S - Unionville
117
Rochele Bulgin
Bill Crothers S S - Unionville
118
Cyerra Cassell
Bill Crothers S S - Unionville
119
Maddie Cherry
Bill Crothers S S - Unionville
1157
Michael Cheung
Bill Crothers S S - Unionville
120
Tiffany Cheung
Bill Crothers S S - Unionville
121
Nicole Cook
Bill Crothers S S - Unionville
122
Amara Ehirim
Bill Crothers S S - Unionville
123
Ola Ehirim
Bill Crothers S S - Unionville
124
Ikram El-Ghana
Bill Crothers S S - Unionville
125
Victoria Gobbo
Bill Crothers S S - Unionville
126
Austin Gonsalves
Bill Crothers S S - Unionville
127
Adrian Goodwin
Bill Crothers S S - Unionville
128
Aurea Gordon
Bill Crothers S S - Unionville
129
Jenysis Gordon
Bill Crothers S S - Unionville
130
Sam Gordon
Bill Crothers S S - Unionville
1156
Elijah Hamilton
Bill Crothers S S - Unionville
131
Miles Helman
Bill Crothers S S - Unionville
132
Blake Hembruff
Bill Crothers S S - Unionville
133
Russell Ho
Bill Crothers S S - Unionville
134
Taylor Jones
Bill Crothers S S - Unionville
135
Yathu Karilingingham
Bill Crothers S S - Unionville
136
Mandy Keenan
Bill Crothers S S - Unionville
137
Nathan Kyeame
Bill Crothers S S - Unionville
138
Willie Lanktree
Bill Crothers S S - Unionville
139
Chris Leung
Bill Crothers S S - Unionville
140
Emma Li
Bill Crothers S S - Unionville
1159
Malik Lindo-Ireland
Bill Crothers S S - Unionville
1155
Janel Lovell
Bill Crothers S S - Unionville
1162
Elvin Lu
Bill Crothers S S - Unionville
141
Taylor Macauley
Bill Crothers S S - Unionville
1161
Alex Manuel
Bill Crothers S S - Unionville
142
Sade McCreath
Bill Crothers S S - Unionville
143
Christina Morelli
Bill Crothers S S - Unionville
144
Brittany Morphy
Bill Crothers S S - Unionville
145
Jasmine Mughal
Bill Crothers S S - Unionville
1163
Durka Murugananthan
Bill Crothers S S - Unionville
146
Marina Nicols
Bill Crothers S S - Unionville
147
Ada Onianwah
Bill Crothers S S - Unionville
148
Hanna Park
Bill Crothers S S - Unionville
149
Ryan Reid
Bill Crothers S S - Unionville
150
Ben Richardson
Bill Crothers S S - Unionville
151
Hayley Robertson
Bill Crothers S S - Unionville
152
Emily Sitarz
Bill Crothers S S - Unionville
153
Erin Sitarz
Bill Crothers S S - Unionville
154
Nicole Skimming
Bill Crothers S S - Unionville
155
Hannah Stollery
Bill Crothers S S - Unionville
156
Kyle Stolys
Bill Crothers S S - Unionville
157
Michael Styba
Bill Crothers S S - Unionville
1160
Leslie Tsang
Bill Crothers S S - Unionville
158
Simone Wark
Bill Crothers S S - Unionville
159
Jackson Welch
Bill Crothers S S - Unionville
160
Breanne Wilson-Bennett
Bill Crothers S S - Unionville
1158
Marcus Wong
Bill Crothers S S - Unionville
161
Chris Yien
Bill Crothers S S - Unionville
162
Eric Osborne
Bowmanville H S - Bowmanville
163
Eryn Belanger
Bracebridge MLSS - Bracebridge
164
Jane Carlton
Bracebridge MLSS - Bracebridge
165
Natalia Hawthorn
Bracebridge MLSS - Bracebridge
166
Nicole Manion
Bracebridge MLSS - Bracebridge
167
Elizabeth McBride
Bracebridge MLSS - Bracebridge
168
Brian Moore
Bracebridge MLSS - Bracebridge
169
Emily Nichols
Bracebridge MLSS - Bracebridge
170
Doug Polstrup
Bracebridge MLSS - Bracebridge
171
Tyler Summers
Bracebridge MLSS - Bracebridge
172
Victoria Verbeek
Bracebridge MLSS - Bracebridge
173
Laura Wismer
Bracebridge MLSS - Bracebridge
174
Abby Wood
Bracebridge MLSS - Bracebridge
175
Deryk Owen
Bradford D H S - Bradford
176
Jessie Reynolds
Bradford D H S - Bradford
177
Adam Spragg
Bradford D H S - Bradford
178
Jordan Stewart
Bradford D H S - Bradford
179
Jamie Stone
Bradford D H S - Bradford
180
Caullen Stubbs
Bradford D H S - Bradford
181
Wilder Stubbs
Bradford D H S - Bradford
182
Pranil Sutaria
Bradford D H S - Bradford
183
Kristy Walton
Bradford D H S - Bradford
184
Selda Ado
Brother Andre C H S - Markham
185
Blake Cunningham
Brother Andre C H S - Markham
186
Joshua Cunningham
Brother Andre C H S - Markham
187
Marie Korte
Brother Andre C H S - Markham
188
Doris Lam
Brother Andre C H S - Markham
189
Sharnae Lingham
Brother Andre C H S - Markham
190
Steffei Samuel
Brother Andre C H S - Markham
191
Majeed Zabsonre
Brother Andre C H S - Markham
192
Christian Envidia
Bur Oak S S - Markham
193
Shemar Hines
Bur Oak S S - Markham
194
Rusha Jeyathavapiriya
Bur Oak S S - Markham
195
Joyce Kwong
Bur Oak S S - Markham
196
Jasmine J Leung
Bur Oak S S - Markham
197
Feaven Sahlle
Bur Oak S S - Markham
198
Lauren Balon
Cardinal Carter C H S - Aurora
199
Anna Cianni
Cardinal Carter C H S - Aurora
200
Christina Di Maria
Cardinal Carter C H S - Aurora
201
Matthew Dutra
Cardinal Carter C H S - Aurora
202
Justin Ferlito
Cardinal Carter C H S - Aurora
203
Eric Fregonas
Cardinal Carter C H S - Aurora
204
Tina Haibodi
Cardinal Carter C H S - Aurora
205
Amanda Incognito
Cardinal Carter C H S - Aurora
206
Chelsea MacNeil
Cardinal Carter C H S - Aurora
207
Mackenzie MacNeil
Cardinal Carter C H S - Aurora
208
Francesco Mariani
Cardinal Carter C H S - Aurora
209
Anthony Simone
Cardinal Carter C H S - Aurora
210
Joe Torrone
Cardinal Carter C H S - Aurora
211
Iseo Vinco
Cardinal Carter C H S - Aurora
212
Derrick Gibbons
Clarington Central-Bowmanville
213
Heather MacDonald
Clarington Central-Bowmanville
214
Elyse Mathias
Clarington Central-Bowmanville
215
Brynn Rickard
Clarington Central-Bowmanville
216
Julia Rodriguez
Clarington Central-Bowmanville
217
Annika VanDunen
Clarington Central-Bowmanville
218
Ben Welds
Clarington Central-Bowmanville
219
Ireland Gallagher
Clarke H S - Newcastle
220
Trevor Greenwood
Clarke H S - Newcastle
221
Connor Hegan
Clarke H S - Newcastle
222
Paige Minicola
Clarke H S - Newcastle
223
Christian Pedias
Clarke H S - Newcastle
224
Hunter Agnew
Collingwood C I - Collingwood
225
Leandra Armstrong
Collingwood C I - Collingwood
226
Jamison Buck
Collingwood C I - Collingwood
227
Chloe Davies
Collingwood C I - Collingwood
228
Sophie Enright
Collingwood C I - Collingwood
229
Julia Filiplic
Collingwood C I - Collingwood
230
Liam Fox
Collingwood C I - Collingwood
231
Brooke Girdwood
Collingwood C I - Collingwood
232
Zack Hannon
Collingwood C I - Collingwood
233
Tannis Hewitson
Collingwood C I - Collingwood
234
Jason Hodgson
Collingwood C I - Collingwood
235
Lydia Hutchinson
Collingwood C I - Collingwood
236
Noah Johnston
Collingwood C I - Collingwood
237
Jason Langford
Collingwood C I - Collingwood
238
Claire Linton
Collingwood C I - Collingwood
239
Marissa Madigan
Collingwood C I - Collingwood
240
Eric Mueller
Collingwood C I - Collingwood
242
Bennett Penner
Collingwood C I - Collingwood
243
Max Pfeiffer
Collingwood C I - Collingwood
244
Jacob Priest
Collingwood C I - Collingwood
245
Nathan Priest
Collingwood C I - Collingwood
246
Richard Scott
Collingwood C I - Collingwood
247
Sharon Song
Collingwood C I - Collingwood
248
Nick Stadnyk
Collingwood C I - Collingwood
249
Alex Stukator
Collingwood C I - Collingwood
250
Mikyla Tacilauskas
Collingwood C I - Collingwood
251
Natasha Terhart
Collingwood C I - Collingwood
252
Hope Trottier
Collingwood C I - Collingwood
253
Braden Usher
Collingwood C I - Collingwood
254
Jordan Usher
Collingwood C I - Collingwood
255
Bryce West
Collingwood C I - Collingwood
256
Maddy Whitton
Collingwood C I - Collingwood
257
Kyla Wills
Collingwood C I - Collingwood
258
Jonathan Wolf
Collingwood C I - Collingwood
259
Audra Worsley
Collingwood C I - Collingwood
260
Henley Lapid
Community Hebrew Acad - Vaughn
261
Mitchell Small
Community Hebrew Acad - Vaughn
262
Nathan Ackerman
Courtice S S - Courtice
263
Katey CoDyre
Courtice S S - Courtice
264
Keith Cole
Courtice S S - Courtice
265
MacKenzie Collier
Courtice S S - Courtice
266
Tyler Collins
Courtice S S - Courtice
267
Jessica DeVilliers
Courtice S S - Courtice
268
Tanya Hollingshead
Courtice S S - Courtice
269
Andrew Jeninga
Courtice S S - Courtice
270
Riekie Jobb
Courtice S S - Courtice
271
Dominique Manderson Gray
Courtice S S - Courtice
272
Paige Nock
Courtice S S - Courtice
273
Javier Palma
Courtice S S - Courtice
274
Brendan Randall
Courtice S S - Courtice
275
Mitch Robson
Courtice S S - Courtice
276
TJ Walker
Courtice S S - Courtice
277
Akeil Archer
Donald A. Wilson S S - Whitby
278
Thomas Aukstakalnis
Donald A. Wilson S S - Whitby
279
Bettina Boucher
Donald A. Wilson S S - Whitby
280
Alisa Francis
Donald A. Wilson S S - Whitby
281
Chivon Gallagher
Donald A. Wilson S S - Whitby
282
Tyler Hinkson-Ward
Donald A. Wilson S S - Whitby
283
Katiya Ireland
Donald A. Wilson S S - Whitby
284
Bailey Jamrik
Donald A. Wilson S S - Whitby
285
Tahsin Malek
Donald A. Wilson S S - Whitby
286
Amanda Martin
Donald A. Wilson S S - Whitby
287
Chris Miller
Donald A. Wilson S S - Whitby
288
Claudia Ohaeme
Donald A. Wilson S S - Whitby
289
Martina Pollack
Donald A. Wilson S S - Whitby
290
Alyson Ramos
Donald A. Wilson S S - Whitby
291
Daiten Rhone
Donald A. Wilson S S - Whitby
292
Audrey Schaaf
Donald A. Wilson S S - Whitby
293
Jacob Sooylal
Donald A. Wilson S S - Whitby
294
Stephen Stoddart
Donald A. Wilson S S - Whitby
295
Thomas Yang
Donald A. Wilson S S - Whitby
296
Samantha Kordez
Dr John Denison SS - Newmarket
297
Jake Appleby
Dr. G. W. Williams SS - Aurora
298
Mitchell Arnold
Dr. G. W. Williams SS - Aurora
299
Robyn Bell
Dr. G. W. Williams SS - Aurora
300
Brenden Bilotta
Dr. G. W. Williams SS - Aurora
301
Lean Fiedeldey
Dr. G. W. Williams SS - Aurora
302
Jon Keates
Dr. G. W. Williams SS - Aurora
303
Gina Lambrinos
Dr. G. W. Williams SS - Aurora
304
Sean McKay
Dr. G. W. Williams SS - Aurora
305
Ashley McNern
Dr. G. W. Williams SS - Aurora
306
Haven Moulds
Dr. G. W. Williams SS - Aurora
307
Kyle Nice
Dr. G. W. Williams SS - Aurora
308
Nick Palomino
Dr. G. W. Williams SS - Aurora
309
Brady Reil
Dr. G. W. Williams SS - Aurora
310
Juan Camilo Rivera-Madrinan
Dr. G. W. Williams SS - Aurora
311
Emma Rothenbroker
Dr. G. W. Williams SS - Aurora
312
Breanna Royes
Dr. G. W. Williams SS - Aurora
313
Nicholas Smith
Dr. G. W. Williams SS - Aurora
314
Alan Williamson
Dr. G. W. Williams SS - Aurora
315
Jaysheon Allong
Dunbarton H S - Pickering
316
Patrick Boulanger
Dunbarton H S - Pickering
317
Cheyenne Catchpole
Dunbarton H S - Pickering
318
Scott Chase
Dunbarton H S - Pickering
319
Rayvn Davis
Dunbarton H S - Pickering
320
Cyan Frith
Dunbarton H S - Pickering
321
Trey Fuller
Dunbarton H S - Pickering
322
Jacob Gideon
Dunbarton H S - Pickering
323
Kayla Goodwin
Dunbarton H S - Pickering
324
Brandon Kirkup
Dunbarton H S - Pickering
325
Zack Lakeit
Dunbarton H S - Pickering
326
Jhalil Lindo
Dunbarton H S - Pickering
327
Cierra Madore
Dunbarton H S - Pickering
328
Emily Milana
Dunbarton H S - Pickering
329
Jonathan Proskas
Dunbarton H S - Pickering
330
Ruth Rosalle
Dunbarton H S - Pickering
331
Luke Sepp
Dunbarton H S - Pickering
332
Lois Wang
Dunbarton H S - Pickering
333
Nicole Warren
Dunbarton H S - Pickering
334
Lanisha Williams
Dunbarton H S - Pickering
335
Myles Williams
Dunbarton H S - Pickering
336
Emily Woolgar
Dunbarton H S - Pickering
337
Andre Wright
Dunbarton H S - Pickering
338
Travis Younghusband
Dunbarton H S - Pickering
339
Jared Zeeman-Atkinson
Dunbarton H S - Pickering
340
Mariam Abdul-Rashid
Eastdale C V I - Oshawa
341
Alexandria Webster
Eastdale C V I - Oshawa
342
Madeline Armstrong
Eastview S S - Barrie
343
Marcel Beaudoin
Eastview S S - Barrie
344
Zach Bowen
Eastview S S - Barrie
345
Jared Brown
Eastview S S - Barrie
346
Mac Cameron
Eastview S S - Barrie
347
Mattea Carson
Eastview S S - Barrie
348
Wyatt Chesson
Eastview S S - Barrie
349
Reeve Christensen
Eastview S S - Barrie
350
Jordan Christie
Eastview S S - Barrie
351
Adam Deacon
Eastview S S - Barrie
352
Claudia Enderlein
Eastview S S - Barrie
353
Katie Graham
Eastview S S - Barrie
354
Sam Greer
Eastview S S - Barrie
355
Kaitlyn Hufnagel
Eastview S S - Barrie
356
Ben Hughes
Eastview S S - Barrie
357
Mark Hutchinson
Eastview S S - Barrie
358
Owen Ingram
Eastview S S - Barrie
359
Jenn Jackson
Eastview S S - Barrie
360
Ryan Jackson
Eastview S S - Barrie
361
Tristyn Jones
Eastview S S - Barrie
362
Christy Kavaratzs
Eastview S S - Barrie
363
Jenna Kelsall
Eastview S S - Barrie
364
Mackenzie Koopmans
Eastview S S - Barrie
365
Justice Kordich
Eastview S S - Barrie
366
Melissa Labatt
Eastview S S - Barrie
367
Jessie Lang
Eastview S S - Barrie
368
Samantha Loucks
Eastview S S - Barrie
369
Brooklyn Lyon
Eastview S S - Barrie
370
Tristan Markov
Eastview S S - Barrie
371
Nick Martin
Eastview S S - Barrie
372
Matt McFarlane
Eastview S S - Barrie
373
Scott McLaughlin
Eastview S S - Barrie
374
Sam Niewhof
Eastview S S - Barrie
375
Riley Parker
Eastview S S - Barrie
376
Anna Prust
Eastview S S - Barrie
377
Will Pullen
Eastview S S - Barrie
378
Hannah Simms
Eastview S S - Barrie
379
Dakota Small
Eastview S S - Barrie
380
Megan Smith
Eastview S S - Barrie
381
Derek Taylor
Eastview S S - Barrie
382
Justyn Tyrell
Eastview S S - Barrie
383
Rachael Wise
Eastview S S - Barrie
384
Sarah Wyatt
Eastview S S - Barrie
385
Alyssa Zilney
Eastview S S - Barrie
386
Maddy Beam
Elmvale D H S - Elmvale
387
Cameron Calder
Elmvale D H S - Elmvale
388
Kristy Clement
Elmvale D H S - Elmvale
389
Scott Docherty
Elmvale D H S - Elmvale
390
Elicia Durtnall
Elmvale D H S - Elmvale
391
Phil Findlay
Elmvale D H S - Elmvale
392
Niklas Gardlund
Elmvale D H S - Elmvale
393
Sam Irwin
Elmvale D H S - Elmvale
394
Rowan King
Elmvale D H S - Elmvale
395
Lauren KleinGebbinck
Elmvale D H S - Elmvale
396
Kaitlynn McMechan
Elmvale D H S - Elmvale
397
Amy McNamara
Elmvale D H S - Elmvale
398
Jon McNamara
Elmvale D H S - Elmvale
399
Katrina Nolan
Elmvale D H S - Elmvale
400
Jenn O'Neill
Elmvale D H S - Elmvale
401
Alex Spence
Elmvale D H S - Elmvale
402
Liam Stringer
Elmvale D H S - Elmvale
403
Chelsey Tuck
Elmvale D H S - Elmvale
404
Katrina Valendar
Elmvale D H S - Elmvale
405
Alex Williams
Elmvale D H S - Elmvale
406
Visar Bunjaku
Emily Carr S S - Woodbridge
407
Erin Clancy
Emily Carr S S - Woodbridge
408
Trista Jorgensen
Emily Carr S S - Woodbridge
409
Nikolina Kapor
Emily Carr S S - Woodbridge
410
Victoria Kennedy
Emily Carr S S - Woodbridge
411
Katie Phillips
Emily Carr S S - Woodbridge
412
Jonathan Raspanti
Emily Carr S S - Woodbridge
413
Liam Stachiw
Fr. Leo J. Austin S S - Whitby
414
Terrin Stachiw
Fr. Leo J. Austin S S - Whitby
415
Annesha Adams
G. L. Roberts C V I - Oshawa
416
Brett Sontag
Gravenhurst H S - Gravenhurst
417
Tyler Stagg
Gravenhurst H S - Gravenhurst
418
Brandon Mistele
Henry Street H S - Whitby
419
Alexander Rudan
Henry Street H S - Whitby
420
Rebecca Wendt
Henry Street H S - Whitby
421
Bayley Winkel
Henry Street H S - Whitby
422
Jennifer Butera
Holy Cross C H S - Woodbridge
423
Anthony Protomanni
Holy Cross C H S - Woodbridge
424
Mikey Akeson
Holy Trinity C S S - Courtice
425
Derek Brown
Holy Trinity C S S - Courtice
426
D'Arcy Dykeman
Holy Trinity C S S - Courtice
427
Devin Fisher
Holy Trinity C S S - Courtice
428
Justin Holiad
Holy Trinity C S S - Courtice
429
Nathan Jones
Holy Trinity C S S - Courtice
430
Alexander Olay
Holy Trinity C S S - Courtice
431
Kristen Shepley
Holy Trinity C S S - Courtice
432
Michael Shepley
Holy Trinity C S S - Courtice
433
Katelynn Shields
Holy Trinity C S S - Courtice
434
Blair Winner
Holy Trinity C S S - Courtice
435
Mary Affleck
Holy Trinity H S - Bradford
436
Luis Curry
Holy Trinity H S - Bradford
437
Jon Ellis
Holy Trinity H S - Bradford
438
Kristina Ellis
Holy Trinity H S - Bradford
439
Tori McLaughlin
Holy Trinity H S - Bradford
440
Luke ` Nogalo
Holy Trinity H S - Bradford
441
Kelsey O'Connel
Holy Trinity H S - Bradford
442
Sydney O'Connel
Holy Trinity H S - Bradford
443
Riley Atwood
Huntsville H S - Huntsville
444
Jason Doetsch
Huntsville H S - Huntsville
445
Sophia Hatkoski
Huntsville H S - Huntsville
446
Brady Irving
Huntsville H S - Huntsville
447
Patrick Norman
Huntsville H S - Huntsville
448
Viktor Ozeg
Huntsville H S - Huntsville
449
Chris Rodie
Huntsville H S - Huntsville
450
Mariah Smith
Huntsville H S - Huntsville
451
Brian Stone
Huntsville H S - Huntsville
452
Rob Elmhirst
Huron Heights S S - Newmarket
453
Liam Lees
Huron Heights S S - Newmarket
454
Megan McBride
Huron Heights S S - Newmarket
455
Keaton Smee
Huron Heights S S - Newmarket
456
Olivia Van Nest
Huron Heights S S - Newmarket
457
Tanner Vandervecht
Huron Heights S S - Newmarket
458
Dotun Aketepe
Innisdale S S - Barrie
459
Justice Archer
Innisdale S S - Barrie
460
Christina Bokma
Innisdale S S - Barrie
461
Nathan Brown
Innisdale S S - Barrie
462
Christian Campanico
Innisdale S S - Barrie
463
Kaitlyn Campbell
Innisdale S S - Barrie
464
Estevan Carles
Innisdale S S - Barrie
465
Brandon Choghri
Innisdale S S - Barrie
466
Zachary Cook
Innisdale S S - Barrie
467
Jason Duiella
Innisdale S S - Barrie
468
JD Falconer
Innisdale S S - Barrie
469
Jordie Fischer
Innisdale S S - Barrie
470
Nick Fleming
Innisdale S S - Barrie
471
Hannah Fuhrmann
Innisdale S S - Barrie
472
Lily Goguen
Innisdale S S - Barrie
473
Dylan Gregory
Innisdale S S - Barrie
474
Dean Heliotis
Innisdale S S - Barrie
475
Erin Hodge
Innisdale S S - Barrie
476
Mike Holmes
Innisdale S S - Barrie
477
Trae Kelly
Innisdale S S - Barrie
478
Allie King
Innisdale S S - Barrie
479
Cameron Lacey
Innisdale S S - Barrie
480
Sarah Law
Innisdale S S - Barrie
481
Kingsley Lynch
Innisdale S S - Barrie
482
Melissa MacIntosh
Innisdale S S - Barrie
483
Daniel Martyn
Innisdale S S - Barrie
484
Dylan Martyn
Innisdale S S - Barrie
485
Matthew Murray
Innisdale S S - Barrie
486
Ademiju Oyebanjo-Odofin
Innisdale S S - Barrie
487
Elias San Pedro
Innisdale S S - Barrie
488
Junior Solomon
Innisdale S S - Barrie
489
Deanna Thomas
Innisdale S S - Barrie
490
Eartha Weber
Innisdale S S - Barrie
491
Kendra Wells
Innisdale S S - Barrie
492
Dean Wilkins-Reeves
Innisdale S S - Barrie
493
Steve Wilkins-Reeves
Innisdale S S - Barrie
494
Wesley Best
J Clarke Richardson C I - Ajax
495
Shyhien Cousins
J Clarke Richardson C I - Ajax
496
Joshua Daley
J Clarke Richardson C I - Ajax
497
Deena Hassan
J Clarke Richardson C I - Ajax
498
Jamie Fisher
Jean Vanier CHS - Collingwood
499
Shawn Fisher
Jean Vanier CHS - Collingwood
500
Aaron Manicom
Jean Vanier CHS - Collingwood
501
Kevin Matthews
Jean Vanier CHS - Collingwood
502
Kyle Matthews
Jean Vanier CHS - Collingwood
503
Troy Millsap
Jean Vanier CHS - Collingwood
504
Owen Paget
Jean Vanier CHS - Collingwood
505
Jesse Seberras
Jean Vanier CHS - Collingwood
506
Meira Dholakia
Jean Vanier CHS -Richmond Hill
507
Vivienne Okon
Jean Vanier CHS -Richmond Hill
508
Cody Dumphy
Keswick H S - Keswick
509
Drew Mcghee
Keswick H S - Keswick
510
Matt Melo
Keswick H S - Keswick
511
Jordan Strickland
Keswick H S - Keswick
512
Derek Wilcox
Keswick H S - Keswick
513
Colin Kilner
Langstaff S S - Richmond Hill
514
Alecia Doyley
Maple H S - Maple
515
Alex Khounnoraj
Maple H S - Maple
516
Grace Lee
Maple H S - Maple
517
Danny Ly
Maple H S - Maple
518
Jasmine Reddick-Joseph
Maple H S - Maple
519
Bradley Thompson
Maple H S - Maple
520
Andrew McColl
Markham D H S - Markham
521
Kiran Persaud
Markham D H S - Markham
522
Jessica Rodin
Markham D H S - Markham
523
Khadijah Valentine
Markham D H S - Markham
524
Jacky Bi
Markville S S - Markham
525
Johnny Bi
Markville S S - Markham
526
Anthoula Bourolias
Markville S S - Markham
527
Michael Cheng
Markville S S - Markham
528
Navraj Dosanjh
Markville S S - Markham
529
Brandon Gaffoor
Markville S S - Markham
530
Mikhile Jerimiah
Markville S S - Markham
531
Natasha Klasios
Markville S S - Markham
532
Austin Mathieu
Markville S S - Markham
533
Sean Mittelholzer
Markville S S - Markham
534
Billy Qian
Markville S S - Markham
535
Monique Slowley
Markville S S - Markham
536
Justin Tseng
Markville S S - Markham
537
Howard Wong
Markville S S - Markham
538
Rajan Brar
Maxwell Heights S S - Oshawa
539
Shaneka Fearon
Maxwell Heights S S - Oshawa
540
Kenya Gayle
Maxwell Heights S S - Oshawa
541
Paige Jeffreys
Maxwell Heights S S - Oshawa
542
Gennell Kent
Maxwell Heights S S - Oshawa
543
Donique Mundle
Maxwell Heights S S - Oshawa
544
Monique Mundle
Maxwell Heights S S - Oshawa
545
Shailene Panylo
Maxwell Heights S S - Oshawa
546
Keishane Vimalendran
Middlefield C I - Markham
547
Brandon Davy
Midland S S - Midland
548
Sarah Kelly
Midland S S - Midland
549
Nicole Smiljanic
Midland S S - Midland
550
Taliyah Campbell
Milliken Mills H S - Markham
551
Andre DeGrasse
Milliken Mills H S - Markham
552
Jafaar Al-Jawad
Nantyr Shores S S - Innisfil
553
Mat Armstrong
Nantyr Shores S S - Innisfil
554
Chris Bell
Nantyr Shores S S - Innisfil
555
Yanique Bennett
Nantyr Shores S S - Innisfil
556
Paige Cheung
Nantyr Shores S S - Innisfil
557
Bryan Hughes
Nantyr Shores S S - Innisfil
558
Alex McDermid
Nantyr Shores S S - Innisfil
559
Sarra Nguyen
Nantyr Shores S S - Innisfil
560
Kim Ramos
Nantyr Shores S S - Innisfil
561
Taylor Simpson
Nantyr Shores S S - Innisfil
562
Nick Stacey
Nantyr Shores S S - Innisfil
563
Kassidy Barrett
Newmarket H S - Newmarket
564
Sebastian Blair
Newmarket H S - Newmarket
565
Claire Brown
Newmarket H S - Newmarket
566
Jennicka Graatmans
Newmarket H S - Newmarket
567
Kelsey Horner
Newmarket H S - Newmarket
568
Taylor Mallory
Newmarket H S - Newmarket
569
Jordan Matthews
Newmarket H S - Newmarket
570
Paula Ajala-Alexis
Notre Dame C S S - Ajax
571
Duan Asemota
Notre Dame C S S - Ajax
572
Danika Baljak
Notre Dame C S S - Ajax
573
Marcus Campbell
Notre Dame C S S - Ajax
574
Malachi Carasco-Fraser
Notre Dame C S S - Ajax
575
Michelle Cornacchia
Notre Dame C S S - Ajax
576
Malcom Francis
Notre Dame C S S - Ajax
577
Xavier Gardner
Notre Dame C S S - Ajax
578
Tyra Gordon
Notre Dame C S S - Ajax
579
Jaylan Hayles
Notre Dame C S S - Ajax
580
Jorell Jacala
Notre Dame C S S - Ajax
581
Dushawn Johnson-Powell
Notre Dame C S S - Ajax
582
Matthew Johnston
Notre Dame C S S - Ajax
583
Emily Lowing
Notre Dame C S S - Ajax
584
Alexis Marsh
Notre Dame C S S - Ajax
585
Christopher Moyer
Notre Dame C S S - Ajax
586
Aigbe Osaguona
Notre Dame C S S - Ajax
587
Dwayne Perrera
Notre Dame C S S - Ajax
588
O'Shane Richards
Notre Dame C S S - Ajax
589
Corey Ross
Notre Dame C S S - Ajax
590
Nicholas Shatalow
Notre Dame C S S - Ajax
591
Jazlyn Simons
Notre Dame C S S - Ajax
592
Andre Spence
Notre Dame C S S - Ajax
593
Taija Thomas
Notre Dame C S S - Ajax
594
Alexandra Williams
Notre Dame C S S - Ajax
595
Alexia Williams
Notre Dame C S S - Ajax
596
Kenisha Williams
Notre Dame C S S - Ajax
597
Tamia Wilmot
Notre Dame C S S - Ajax
598
Brandon Dobson
Nottawasaga Pines S S - Angus
599
Kirby Smith
Nottawasaga Pines S S - Angus
600
Konor Smith
Nottawasaga Pines S S - Angus
601
Chloe Stratton
Nottawasaga Pines S S - Angus
602
Holly Street
Nottawasaga Pines S S - Angus
603
Coralea M Kappel
Nouvelle Alliance ÉSC - Barri
604
Natalie Chant
O'Neill C V I - Oshawa
605
Thompson Chinque
O'Neill C V I - Oshawa
606
Jasmin Aggarwal
Orillia District CVI - Orillia
607
Katelyn Ayers
Orillia District CVI - Orillia
608
Rebecca Baker
Orillia District CVI - Orillia
609
Emma Bertucci
Orillia District CVI - Orillia
610
Jacob Borrelli
Orillia District CVI - Orillia
611
Sam Buck
Orillia District CVI - Orillia
612
Brianna Croft
Orillia District CVI - Orillia
613
Evangelyn DiBacco
Orillia District CVI - Orillia
614
Raye Felstead
Orillia District CVI - Orillia
615
Veronica Hatcher
Orillia District CVI - Orillia
616
Sam Lloyd
Orillia District CVI - Orillia
617
Brent Maw
Orillia District CVI - Orillia
618
Soren Meewuisse
Orillia District CVI - Orillia
619
Rebecca Rae
Orillia District CVI - Orillia
620
Noah Ray
Orillia District CVI - Orillia
621
Karlee Scott
Orillia District CVI - Orillia
622
Blake Simpson
Orillia District CVI - Orillia
623
Lindsay Simpson
Orillia District CVI - Orillia
624
Shane Stillwell
Orillia District CVI - Orillia
625
Jordyn Theaker
Orillia District CVI - Orillia
626
Blake Dapointe
Oshawa Central C I - Oshawa
627
Robert Dimaria
Oshawa Central C I - Oshawa
628
Kristian Heymans
Oshawa Central C I - Oshawa
629
Daniel Lee
Oshawa Central C I - Oshawa
630
Solomon Skuljicak
Oshawa Central C I - Oshawa
631
Madi Williams
Oshawa Central C I - Oshawa
632
Jeff Froese
Our Lady of the Lake - Keswick
633
Jordan Mahussier
Our Lady of the Lake - Keswick
634
Rebecca Murray
Our Lady of the Lake - Keswick
635
Taylor Angus
Park Street C I - Orillia
636
Maggie Brown
Park Street C I - Orillia
637
Nick Earle
Park Street C I - Orillia
638
Sarah Ego
Park Street C I - Orillia
639
Ben Goodier
Park Street C I - Orillia
640
Kieran Jones
Park Street C I - Orillia
641
Meagan Kingsbury
Park Street C I - Orillia
642
Kayla Latimer
Park Street C I - Orillia
643
Scott Seymour
Park Street C I - Orillia
644
Joe Smith
Park Street C I - Orillia
645
Karman Tait
Park Street C I - Orillia
646
Ashley Wallace
Park Street C I - Orillia
647
Nolan Wilson
Park Street C I - Orillia
648
Josh Badger
Parry Sound H S - Parry Sound
649
Emily Beirnes
Parry Sound H S - Parry Sound
650
Marek Bialkowski
Parry Sound H S - Parry Sound
651
Henry Clair
Parry Sound H S - Parry Sound
652
Lauren Czarny
Parry Sound H S - Parry Sound
653
Ayden Dermenjian
Parry Sound H S - Parry Sound
654
Jason Greer
Parry Sound H S - Parry Sound
655
Micheala Hawkins
Parry Sound H S - Parry Sound
656
Devon Jarick
Parry Sound H S - Parry Sound
657
Allie Weeks
Parry Sound H S - Parry Sound
658
Terri Weeks
Parry Sound H S - Parry Sound
659
Connor Ayerst
Patrick Fogarty CSS - Orillia
660
David Cunningham
Patrick Fogarty CSS - Orillia
661
Tyler Mason
Patrick Fogarty CSS - Orillia
662
Spencer Raymond
Patrick Fogarty CSS - Orillia
663
Ryan Rodger
Patrick Fogarty CSS - Orillia
664
Saralyn Stevens
Patrick Fogarty CSS - Orillia
665
Clare Tazzeo
Patrick Fogarty CSS - Orillia
666
Dillando Allotey
Paul Dwyer C H S - Oshawa
667
Nicole Baran
Paul Dwyer C H S - Oshawa
668
Jordan Baronet
Paul Dwyer C H S - Oshawa
669
John Bauer
Paul Dwyer C H S - Oshawa
670
Brandon Bourque
Paul Dwyer C H S - Oshawa
671
Elizabeth Clarke
Paul Dwyer C H S - Oshawa
672
John Hughes
Paul Dwyer C H S - Oshawa
673
Jayde James
Paul Dwyer C H S - Oshawa
674
Alex Karwowski
Paul Dwyer C H S - Oshawa
675
Krista Laing
Paul Dwyer C H S - Oshawa
676
Shawnelle Lawrence
Paul Dwyer C H S - Oshawa
677
Kelcey Noble
Paul Dwyer C H S - Oshawa
678
Kareem O'Brien
Paul Dwyer C H S - Oshawa
679
Riley Olesky
Paul Dwyer C H S - Oshawa
680
Innsbruk Richards
Paul Dwyer C H S - Oshawa
681
Alison Smegal
Paul Dwyer C H S - Oshawa
682
Moyin Thanni
Paul Dwyer C H S - Oshawa
683
Justyn White
Paul Dwyer C H S - Oshawa
684
Ryan Beckett
Penetanguishene S S - Penetang
685
Todd Buttineau
Penetanguishene S S - Penetang
686
Emily Cruise
Penetanguishene S S - Penetang
687
Joey Foster
Penetanguishene S S - Penetang
688
Cassie LeClair
Penetanguishene S S - Penetang
689
Celine Robitaille
Penetanguishene S S - Penetang
690
Joey Wilson
Penetanguishene S S - Penetang
691
Treshaun Abrahams-Webster
Pickering H S - Ajax
692
Kayla Adams
Pickering H S - Ajax
693
Tatiana Ambursley
Pickering H S - Ajax
694
Matthew Anane
Pickering H S - Ajax
695
Chelayne Bailey
Pickering H S - Ajax
696
Antonella Bailey-Solomon
Pickering H S - Ajax
697
Chawntay Barrett
Pickering H S - Ajax
698
Brian Betty
Pickering H S - Ajax
699
Matthew Boateng
Pickering H S - Ajax
700
Khalil Brady
Pickering H S - Ajax
701
Tarrick Brissett
Pickering H S - Ajax
702
Tyrique Clarke
Pickering H S - Ajax
703
Keyshaun Cumberbatch
Pickering H S - Ajax
704
Maya Daly
Pickering H S - Ajax
705
Oman Edobor
Pickering H S - Ajax
705
Omar Edobor
Pickering H S - Ajax
706
Karena Evans
Pickering H S - Ajax
707
Alex Fontana
Pickering H S - Ajax
708
Kyle Forde
Pickering H S - Ajax
709
Kassana Garraway
Pickering H S - Ajax
710
Serena Gill
Pickering H S - Ajax
711
Zayne Gordon
Pickering H S - Ajax
712
Holly Harris
Pickering H S - Ajax
713
Alanna Hendricks
Pickering H S - Ajax
714
Divina Henry
Pickering H S - Ajax
715
Marcus Hudson
Pickering H S - Ajax
716
Duvante Hull
Pickering H S - Ajax
717
Ashton Hyde
Pickering H S - Ajax
718
Anukis Hyman
Pickering H S - Ajax
719
Kenya Hyman
Pickering H S - Ajax
720
Kerwin Jackson
Pickering H S - Ajax
721
Talika James
Pickering H S - Ajax
722
Alexandra Janes
Pickering H S - Ajax
723
Darnel Jarrett
Pickering H S - Ajax
724
Lukas Jarron
Pickering H S - Ajax
725
Trever Jean-Baptiste
Pickering H S - Ajax
726
Yanic Joseph
Pickering H S - Ajax
727
Yazin Joseph
Pickering H S - Ajax
728
Xavier King
Pickering H S - Ajax
729
Madeleine Krupl
Pickering H S - Ajax
730
Aisha Larchie
Pickering H S - Ajax
731
Elizabeta Ljubevski
Pickering H S - Ajax
732
Zanara McIntosh
Pickering H S - Ajax
733
Justin McKenzie
Pickering H S - Ajax
734
Joshua Philip
Pickering H S - Ajax
735
Kendra Prince
Pickering H S - Ajax
736
Nichelle Prince
Pickering H S - Ajax
737
Levar Russell
Pickering H S - Ajax
738
Jaida Salmon
Pickering H S - Ajax
739
Tyra Slater
Pickering H S - Ajax
740
Andrew Smiley
Pickering H S - Ajax
741
Braxton Stone-Papadopoulos
Pickering H S - Ajax
742
Justin Taylor
Pickering H S - Ajax
743
Nikita Telesford
Pickering H S - Ajax
744
Shannice Thomas
Pickering H S - Ajax
745
Oshane Thompson
Pickering H S - Ajax
746
Justice Warner-Johnson
Pickering H S - Ajax
747
Doron Williams
Pickering H S - Ajax
748
Shaquan Williams
Pickering H S - Ajax
749
Butler Alicia
Pine Ridge S S - Pickering
750
Jaiden Brown
Pine Ridge S S - Pickering
751
Alexandria Eng-Bailey
Pine Ridge S S - Pickering
752
Keith Euraj
Pine Ridge S S - Pickering
753
Tyra Forbes
Pine Ridge S S - Pickering
754
Logan Jones
Pine Ridge S S - Pickering
755
Emma Kikulis
Pine Ridge S S - Pickering
756
Alex Large
Pine Ridge S S - Pickering
757
Mikayla Longsworth
Pine Ridge S S - Pickering
758
Xaire Malcolm
Pine Ridge S S - Pickering
759
Natania Morgan
Pine Ridge S S - Pickering
760
Jake Prendergast
Pine Ridge S S - Pickering
761
Devin Richards
Pine Ridge S S - Pickering
762
William Russell
Pine Ridge S S - Pickering
763
Tia Thevenin
Pine Ridge S S - Pickering
764
Champagne Thompson
Pine Ridge S S - Pickering
765
Crystal Thompson
Pine Ridge S S - Pickering
766
Tenisha Wilmot
Pine Ridge S S - Pickering
767
Ashley Wright
Pine Ridge S S - Pickering
768
Matt Anderson
Port Perry H S - Port Perry
769
Kent Brady
Port Perry H S - Port Perry
770
Taylor Bursey
Port Perry H S - Port Perry
771
Caliegh Heptinstall
Port Perry H S - Port Perry
772
Colin Martin
Port Perry H S - Port Perry
773
Evan McMillan
Port Perry H S - Port Perry
774
Meghan McTavish
Port Perry H S - Port Perry
775
Heather Penney
Port Perry H S - Port Perry
776
Grace Stewart
Port Perry H S - Port Perry
777
Stuart Thibert
Port Perry H S - Port Perry
778
Nate Van Camp
Port Perry H S - Port Perry
779
Wyatt Werner
Port Perry H S - Port Perry
780
Cole Brown-Lafoy
R.S. McLaughlin C V I - Oshawa
781
Katerina Cirone
R.S. McLaughlin C V I - Oshawa
782
Isaac Dobos
R.S. McLaughlin C V I - Oshawa
783
Vinton Gaskin
R.S. McLaughlin C V I - Oshawa
784
Saed Griffith
R.S. McLaughlin C V I - Oshawa
785
Chardae Henry
R.S. McLaughlin C V I - Oshawa
786
Charles Hyland
R.S. McLaughlin C V I - Oshawa
787
Yousuf LaHaye
R.S. McLaughlin C V I - Oshawa
788
Chris McGowan
R.S. McLaughlin C V I - Oshawa
789
Jordan McNally
R.S. McLaughlin C V I - Oshawa
790
Matt Stephenson
R.S. McLaughlin C V I - Oshawa
791
Jacob Thomson
R.S. McLaughlin C V I - Oshawa
792
Stuart Wilcox
R.S. McLaughlin C V I - Oshawa
793
David Froebel
Renaissance É S C - Aurora
794
Jennifer Froebel
Renaissance É S C - Aurora
795
Olivier Wong Kee You
Renaissance É S C - Aurora
796
Bryan Li
Richmond Green - Richmond Hill
797
Philip Makinde
Richmond Green - Richmond Hill
798
Marco Papania
Richmond Green - Richmond Hill
799
Devereaux Senior
Richmond Green - Richmond Hill
800
Daylan Sit
Richmond Green - Richmond Hill
801
Ally Marchand
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
802
Matthew Pedvis
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
803
Joseph Barcellos
Sacred Heart C H S - Newmarket
804
Kasia Boyd
Sacred Heart C H S - Newmarket
805
Bobby Bryce
Sacred Heart C H S - Newmarket
806
Ciaran Callaghan
Sacred Heart C H S - Newmarket
807
Hannah Carley
Sacred Heart C H S - Newmarket
808
Olivia Daechsel
Sacred Heart C H S - Newmarket
809
Sydney De La Torre
Sacred Heart C H S - Newmarket
810
Luke Deighan
Sacred Heart C H S - Newmarket
811
AJ dePaulsen
Sacred Heart C H S - Newmarket
812
Allison F. de Henestrosa
Sacred Heart C H S - Newmarket
813
Clay Fernandes
Sacred Heart C H S - Newmarket
814
Isaiah Fernandes
Sacred Heart C H S - Newmarket
815
Alex Freemantle
Sacred Heart C H S - Newmarket
816
Ben Freemantle
Sacred Heart C H S - Newmarket
817
Ashley Hamilton
Sacred Heart C H S - Newmarket
818
Miranda Hebert
Sacred Heart C H S - Newmarket
819
Mitch Henry
Sacred Heart C H S - Newmarket
820
Kristie Houlahan
Sacred Heart C H S - Newmarket
821
Amanda Hroncok
Sacred Heart C H S - Newmarket
822
Madison Kelly
Sacred Heart C H S - Newmarket
823
Chris Kwapis
Sacred Heart C H S - Newmarket
824
Sarah Marchewka
Sacred Heart C H S - Newmarket
825
Emily Mateyk
Sacred Heart C H S - Newmarket
826
Conner McRobbie
Sacred Heart C H S - Newmarket
827
Chris Medina
Sacred Heart C H S - Newmarket
828
Chelsea Miller
Sacred Heart C H S - Newmarket
829
Jonathan Miranda
Sacred Heart C H S - Newmarket
830
Garrett Nichol
Sacred Heart C H S - Newmarket
831
Mike Osuntoyinbo
Sacred Heart C H S - Newmarket
832
Kyle Penney
Sacred Heart C H S - Newmarket
833
Alec Pichelli
Sacred Heart C H S - Newmarket
834
Aloysha Popov
Sacred Heart C H S - Newmarket
835
Cheyanne Reed
Sacred Heart C H S - Newmarket
836
Michael Russo
Sacred Heart C H S - Newmarket
837
Beatrice Sawan
Sacred Heart C H S - Newmarket
838
Nick Steiner
Sacred Heart C H S - Newmarket
839
Peter Suderman
Sacred Heart C H S - Newmarket
840
Eric Ulgiati
Sacred Heart C H S - Newmarket
841
Nikyle Williams-McIntosh
Sacred Heart C H S - Newmarket
842
Brandon Barclay
Sinclair S S - Whitby
843
Greg Barnet
Sinclair S S - Whitby
844
Nashon Campbell
Sinclair S S - Whitby
845
Nicole Clark
Sinclair S S - Whitby
846
Ryan Deschamps
Sinclair S S - Whitby
847
Xavier Ellis
Sinclair S S - Whitby
848
Sebastian Fiorini
Sinclair S S - Whitby
849
Marcus Giles
Sinclair S S - Whitby
850
Jelisa Gnanaguru Richards
Sinclair S S - Whitby
851
Savaughn Goulbourne
Sinclair S S - Whitby
852
Daijha Heron
Sinclair S S - Whitby
853
Olivia Howe
Sinclair S S - Whitby
854
Samantha Jones
Sinclair S S - Whitby
855
Abbey Jurgeneit
Sinclair S S - Whitby
856
Jonah Kissoon
Sinclair S S - Whitby
857
Kaytlin Klis
Sinclair S S - Whitby
858
Makayla Knowles
Sinclair S S - Whitby
859
Shayna Liburd-Edwards
Sinclair S S - Whitby
860
Claudia McNulty
Sinclair S S - Whitby
861
Alexa Moore
Sinclair S S - Whitby
862
MacKenzi Newman
Sinclair S S - Whitby
863
Brynle Ramsay
Sinclair S S - Whitby
864
Jahleel Sealy
Sinclair S S - Whitby
865
Alexander Sigfridsson
Sinclair S S - Whitby
866
Sheridan Smith
Sinclair S S - Whitby
867
Jordan Spencer-Bailey
Sinclair S S - Whitby
868
Jacob Thom
Sinclair S S - Whitby
869
Jeffrey Vautour
Sinclair S S - Whitby
870
Heather Gilbert
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
871
Brandon Bobb
St Charles Garnier ESC -Whitby
872
Alexandre Gemme
St Charles Garnier ESC -Whitby
873
Bethanie Hamilton
St Charles Garnier ESC -Whitby
874
Myriam Robert
St Charles Garnier ESC -Whitby
875
Jeremy Toupin
St Charles Garnier ESC -Whitby
876
Ryan Chong
St Elizabeth C H S - Thornhill
877
Rodon Gutierrez
St Elizabeth C H S - Thornhill
878
Rhea-Ann Lalsingh
St Elizabeth C H S - Thornhill
879
Mitchelle Mercado
St Elizabeth C H S - Thornhill
880
Davide Paolucci
St Elizabeth C H S - Thornhill
881
Rom Perez
St Elizabeth C H S - Thornhill
882
Marquise Swaby
St Elizabeth C H S - Thornhill
883
Ashley Abou-Akl
St Jean de Brebeuf -Woodbridge
884
Nicholas Araya
St Jean de Brebeuf -Woodbridge
885
Vince Auciello
St Jean de Brebeuf -Woodbridge
886
Luca Borghello
St Jean de Brebeuf -Woodbridge
887
Nychell Ellison
St Jean de Brebeuf -Woodbridge
888
Danielle Iaboni
St Jean de Brebeuf -Woodbridge
889
Joana Nims
St Jean de Brebeuf -Woodbridge
890
Eric Soares
St Jean de Brebeuf -Woodbridge
891
Angela Stea
St Jean de Brebeuf -Woodbridge
892
Luciano Stea
St Jean de Brebeuf -Woodbridge
893
Robert Thomson
St Jean de Brebeuf -Woodbridge
894
Gerrit Doorenspleet
St Stephen's CSS - Bowmanville
895
David Lippert
St Stephen's CSS - Bowmanville
896
Jeremiah Mensah
St Stephen's CSS - Bowmanville
897
Patrick Stoeckle
St Stephen's CSS - Bowmanville
898
Devon Bowins
St. Dominic CSS - Bracebridge
899
Adah Beck
St. Joan of Arc C H S - Barrie
900
Rotimi Fadiya
St. Joan of Arc C H S - Barrie
901
Austin Fischer
St. Joan of Arc C H S - Barrie
902
Tori Graham
St. Joan of Arc C H S - Barrie
903
Brittany Graves
St. Joan of Arc C H S - Barrie
904
Jessica Hart
St. Joan of Arc C H S - Barrie
905
Emily Jelinek
St. Joan of Arc C H S - Barrie
906
Ali Johnson
St. Joan of Arc C H S - Barrie
907
Jayden Kelly
St. Joan of Arc C H S - Barrie
908
Rebecca Linzner
St. Joan of Arc C H S - Barrie
909
Kyla Terkovics
St. Joan of Arc C H S - Barrie
910
Danielle Warner
St. Joan of Arc C H S - Barrie
911
Isaiah Warner
St. Joan of Arc C H S - Barrie
912
Adeife Adekusibe
St. Joan of Arc C H S - Maple
913
Jessica Armstrong
St. Joan of Arc C H S - Maple
914
Abisola Asha
St. Joan of Arc C H S - Maple
915
Emily Bevan
St. Joan of Arc C H S - Maple
916
Lauren Bevan
St. Joan of Arc C H S - Maple
917
Britney Campbell
St. Joan of Arc C H S - Maple
918
Silvio Cretaro
St. Joan of Arc C H S - Maple
919
Demisha Duberry
St. Joan of Arc C H S - Maple
920
Robert Jackson
St. Joan of Arc C H S - Maple
921
Pierre Lemieux
St. Joan of Arc C H S - Maple
922
Paulyna Martin
St. Joan of Arc C H S - Maple
923
Mark Moton
St. Joan of Arc C H S - Maple
924
Temitope Olasehinde
St. Joan of Arc C H S - Maple
925
David Pileggi
St. Joan of Arc C H S - Maple
926
Andrew Prempeh
St. Joan of Arc C H S - Maple
927
Nikita Strelyanny
St. Joan of Arc C H S - Maple
928
Hamid Tejan-Cole
St. Joan of Arc C H S - Maple
929
Hamida Tejan-Cole
St. Joan of Arc C H S - Maple
930
Sydney Baldwin
St. Joseph's C H S - Barrie
931
Mackenzie Blais
St. Joseph's C H S - Barrie
932
Dustin Bortoluzzi
St. Joseph's C H S - Barrie
933
Aimee Brennan
St. Joseph's C H S - Barrie
934
Matt Druken
St. Joseph's C H S - Barrie
935
Sean Dykstra
St. Joseph's C H S - Barrie
936
Steven Greco
St. Joseph's C H S - Barrie
937
D.J. Hibbert
St. Joseph's C H S - Barrie
938
Matt Howe
St. Joseph's C H S - Barrie
939
Tannis Jackson
St. Joseph's C H S - Barrie
940
Edward Lee
St. Joseph's C H S - Barrie
941
Cooper Loupelle
St. Joseph's C H S - Barrie
942
Ryan Marks
St. Joseph's C H S - Barrie
943
Natalie McCormick
St. Joseph's C H S - Barrie
944
Chris McCue
St. Joseph's C H S - Barrie
945
Lauren McDonald
St. Joseph's C H S - Barrie
946
Rogan Mei
St. Joseph's C H S - Barrie
947
Carla Monteith
St. Joseph's C H S - Barrie
948
Madison Nastasiuk
St. Joseph's C H S - Barrie
949
Laurelle Pilon
St. Joseph's C H S - Barrie
950
Hailey Pollock
St. Joseph's C H S - Barrie
951
Hannah Pollock
St. Joseph's C H S - Barrie
952
Isabel Rewucki
St. Joseph's C H S - Barrie
953
Marco Sergi
St. Joseph's C H S - Barrie
954
Lyndon Sonego
St. Joseph's C H S - Barrie
955
Kristen Spadafora
St. Joseph's C H S - Barrie
956
Logan Strasser
St. Joseph's C H S - Barrie
957
Aneliese Surmann
St. Joseph's C H S - Barrie
958
Blake Thompson
St. Joseph's C H S - Barrie
959
Shaemus Tracey
St. Joseph's C H S - Barrie
960
Malua Bailey
St. Mary's C S S - Pickering
1164
Olivia Calandra
St. Mary's C S S - Pickering
961
Keith Cyrus
St. Mary's C S S - Pickering
962
Krystal Fringinette
St. Mary's C S S - Pickering
963
Nick Grant
St. Mary's C S S - Pickering
964
Tatianna Jeune
St. Mary's C S S - Pickering
965
Cassesha Lue
St. Mary's C S S - Pickering
966
Austin Marchese
St. Mary's C S S - Pickering
967
Khamree McDonald
St. Mary's C S S - Pickering
968
Sydney Melville-Thomas
St. Mary's C S S - Pickering
969
Cameron Rodrigues
St. Mary's C S S - Pickering
970
Mitchell Sharpe
St. Mary's C S S - Pickering
971
Sommer Sharpe
St. Mary's C S S - Pickering
972
Taylor Sharpe
St. Mary's C S S - Pickering
973
Josh Bell
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
974
Ross Benn
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
975
Ward Benn
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
976
Paige Crossley
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
977
Sasha Dajia
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
978
Kristen Drew
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
979
Maxine Edos
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
980
Joseph Famulari
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
981
Nicole Fiorini
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
982
Anthony Georgieff
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
983
Shaina Harrison
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
984
Ryan Kenny
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
985
Melinda Marghetis
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
986
Blake Mariette
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
987
Adam Newell
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
988
Kathryn Owsiany
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
989
Tim Pare
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
990
Hannah Park
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
991
Jerusha Retnakanthan
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
992
Ilja Semikolennihs
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
993
Michael Solomon
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
994
Carley Steiner
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
995
Jessica Tombari
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
996
Worikhmina Yousufzai
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
997
Matina Zagas
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
998
Kevin Arnaud
St. Peter's C S S - Barrie
999
Chris Atkinson
St. Peter's C S S - Barrie
1000
Michelle Biehl
St. Peter's C S S - Barrie
1001
Kaitlin Brooks
St. Peter's C S S - Barrie
1002
David Cano
St. Peter's C S S - Barrie
1003
Francesco Corona
St. Peter's C S S - Barrie
1004
Lindsay Densmore
St. Peter's C S S - Barrie
1005
Ashley Domingues
St. Peter's C S S - Barrie
1006
Brandon Donkers
St. Peter's C S S - Barrie
1007
Matt Gostkowski
St. Peter's C S S - Barrie
1008
Liam Heaney
St. Peter's C S S - Barrie
1009
Bailee Hewitt
St. Peter's C S S - Barrie
1010
Krystian Krason
St. Peter's C S S - Barrie
1011
John LaPlume
St. Peter's C S S - Barrie
1012
Sam Marando
St. Peter's C S S - Barrie
1013
Emily Norrie
St. Peter's C S S - Barrie
1014
Daniel Robitaille
St. Peter's C S S - Barrie
1015
Matt Seeley
St. Peter's C S S - Barrie
1016
Kyle Skelliter
St. Peter's C S S - Barrie
1017
Jason South
St. Peter's C S S - Barrie
1018
Chloe Spear
St. Peter's C S S - Barrie
1019
Matthew Stypulkowski
St. Peter's C S S - Barrie
1020
Jasmin Tordimah
St. Peter's C S S - Barrie
1021
Juan Villegas
St. Peter's C S S - Barrie
1022
Priscilla Cheung
St. Robert C H S - Thornhill
1023
Daniel Furlano
St. Robert C H S - Thornhill
1024
Harry Kapageridis
St. Robert C H S - Thornhill
1025
Janelle Leung
St. Robert C H S - Thornhill
1026
Kimberly Moon-Chong
St. Robert C H S - Thornhill
1027
Rhyan Rodrigues
St. Robert C H S - Thornhill
1028
Alanna Shwed
St. Robert C H S - Thornhill
1029
Timothy Valin
St. Robert C H S - Thornhill
1030
Ben Anthony
St. Theresa's H S - Midland
1031
Randy Baumer
St. Theresa's H S - Midland
1032
Mitch Callan
St. Theresa's H S - Midland
1033
Hannah Cowan
St. Theresa's H S - Midland
1034
William Craig
St. Theresa's H S - Midland
1035
Chris Douglas
St. Theresa's H S - Midland
1036
Ashley Frandsen
St. Theresa's H S - Midland
1037
Nathan Gaines
St. Theresa's H S - Midland
1038
Melissa Gendron
St. Theresa's H S - Midland
1039
Chantelle Gubert
St. Theresa's H S - Midland
1040
Kalton King
St. Theresa's H S - Midland
1041
Felicite Kokron
St. Theresa's H S - Midland
1042
Emily Marchand
St. Theresa's H S - Midland
1043
Emily Richardson
St. Theresa's H S - Midland
1044
Wesley Rosenow
St. Theresa's H S - Midland
1045
Kaden Shearer
St. Theresa's H S - Midland
1046
Howie Silvey
St. Theresa's H S - Midland
1047
Alyssa Stewart
St. Theresa's H S - Midland
1048
Luke Charbonneau
St. Thomas Aquinas - Tottenham
1049
Adam Gleeson
St. Thomas Aquinas - Tottenham
1050
Alexander Rattasid
St. Thomas Aquinas - Tottenham
1051
Jessie Sandoval
St. Thomas Aquinas - Tottenham
1052
Greg Barker
Stouffville DSS - Stouffville
1053
Olivia Bolender
Stouffville DSS - Stouffville
1054
Erin Dobson
Stouffville DSS - Stouffville
1055
Rebecca Empringham
Stouffville DSS - Stouffville
1056
Emily Goodwin
Stouffville DSS - Stouffville
1057
Kaitlyn O'Brien
Stouffville DSS - Stouffville
1058
Eric Reid
Stouffville DSS - Stouffville
1059
Daunte Thompson-Bruce
Stouffville DSS - Stouffville
1060
Elizabeth VonZuben
Stouffville DSS - Stouffville
1061
Rose Wideman
Stouffville DSS - Stouffville
1062
Danyal Ahmed
Sutton D H S - Sutton
1063
Tyler Ashmore
Sutton D H S - Sutton
1064
Jordan Kortko
Sutton D H S - Sutton
1065
Mike Neumann
Sutton D H S - Sutton
1066
Victoria Anderson
Theresa Lisieux -Richmond Hil
1067
Vincent Baik
Theresa Lisieux -Richmond Hil
1068
Michaela Dicianna
Theresa Lisieux -Richmond Hil
1069
Sierra Donaldson
Theresa Lisieux -Richmond Hil
1070
Francesca Espinoza
Theresa Lisieux -Richmond Hil
1071
Julian Francis
Theresa Lisieux -Richmond Hil
1072
Julia Gosio
Theresa Lisieux -Richmond Hil
1073
Katarina Guillen
Theresa Lisieux -Richmond Hil
1074
Jonathan Yue
Theresa Lisieux -Richmond Hil
1075
Chris Oostoyk
Thornhill S S - Thornhill
1076
Kiana Courtney
Thornlea S S - Thornhill
1077
Kristina Haghgoo
Thornlea S S - Thornhill
1078
Keeyana Jackson
Thornlea S S - Thornhill
1079
Devena Montague
Thornlea S S - Thornhill
1080
Sarah Pollack
Thornlea S S - Thornhill
1081
Mackenzie Wilson
Thornlea S S - Thornhill
1082
Arlana Bickell
Twin Lakes S S - Orillia
1083
Teanna Burnie
Twin Lakes S S - Orillia
1084
Jack Finlayson
Twin Lakes S S - Orillia
1085
Georgia Hamilton
Twin Lakes S S - Orillia
1086
Jacob Lasci
Twin Lakes S S - Orillia
1087
Rachel Medved
Twin Lakes S S - Orillia
1088
Nicole Rich
Twin Lakes S S - Orillia
1089
Drew Whitfield
Twin Lakes S S - Orillia
1090
Halle Ashby
Unionville H S - Markham
1091
Nico Cervantes
Unionville H S - Markham
1092
Chanel Chau
Unionville H S - Markham
1093
Garrick Ho
Unionville H S - Markham
1094
Mackenzie Hung
Unionville H S - Markham
1095
Aeron Jeyaseelan
Unionville H S - Markham
1096
Jenny Lin
Unionville H S - Markham
1097
Stefan Nadarajah
Unionville H S - Markham
1098
Nat Smith
Unionville H S - Markham
1099
Geoffrey Tai
Unionville H S - Markham
1100
Daniel Tenney
Unionville H S - Markham
1101
Jesse Wu
Unionville H S - Markham
1102
Jason Yeung
Unionville H S - Markham
1103
Claudia Yu
Unionville H S - Markham
1104
Nianna Zheng
Unionville H S - Markham
1105
Joel Antonides
Unity Christian H S - Barrie
1106
Kristen Borgdorff
Unity Christian H S - Barrie
1107
Melissa Borgdorff
Unity Christian H S - Barrie
1108
Mac Clark
Unity Christian H S - Barrie
1109
Jordane Denboer
Unity Christian H S - Barrie
1110
Andrew Eisses
Unity Christian H S - Barrie
1111
Tom Huitema
Unity Christian H S - Barrie
1112
Sam Selkirk
Unity Christian H S - Barrie
1113
Julia Baxter
Uxbridge S S - Uxbridge
1114
Raquel Burgess
Uxbridge S S - Uxbridge
1115
Elissa Cummings
Uxbridge S S - Uxbridge
1116
Paige Devitt
Uxbridge S S - Uxbridge
1117
Katie Fisher
Uxbridge S S - Uxbridge
1118
Rebecca Harvey
Uxbridge S S - Uxbridge
1119
Julia Kearley
Uxbridge S S - Uxbridge
1120
Jackson Kemp
Uxbridge S S - Uxbridge
1121
Alannah Lipsett
Uxbridge S S - Uxbridge
1122
Lauren Lipsett
Uxbridge S S - Uxbridge
1123
Caileigh MacIsaac
Uxbridge S S - Uxbridge
1124
Erin MacIsaac
Uxbridge S S - Uxbridge
1125
Mckenzie Martin
Uxbridge S S - Uxbridge
1126
Sinclair Minshull
Uxbridge S S - Uxbridge
1127
Laura Mordak
Uxbridge S S - Uxbridge
1128
Lauren Negrazis
Uxbridge S S - Uxbridge
1129
Geoffrey Norton
Uxbridge S S - Uxbridge
1130
Caitlin Reesor
Uxbridge S S - Uxbridge
1131
Brent Smalley
Uxbridge S S - Uxbridge
1132
Lauren Tzogas
Uxbridge S S - Uxbridge
1133
Alarice Will
Uxbridge S S - Uxbridge
1134
Steve Williamson
Uxbridge S S - Uxbridge
1135
Alysa Wilson
Uxbridge S S - Uxbridge
1136
Yulia Federov
Vaughan S S - Thornhill
1137
Candace Nayman
Westmount C I - Thornhill
1138
Favour Abas
Woodbridge College -Woodbridge
1139
Josh Abas
Woodbridge College -Woodbridge
1140
David Amaoko
Woodbridge College -Woodbridge
1141
Lisa Anim-ansah
Woodbridge College -Woodbridge
1142
Arnella Collison
Woodbridge College -Woodbridge
1143
Arnelle Collison
Woodbridge College -Woodbridge
1144
Desiree Fontana
Woodbridge College -Woodbridge
1145
D'Vaughn Grant
Woodbridge College -Woodbridge
1146
Knolan Hall
Woodbridge College -Woodbridge
1147
Kejean Jackson
Woodbridge College -Woodbridge
1148
Haider Ali A Khan
Woodbridge College -Woodbridge
1149
Tomi Laditi
Woodbridge College -Woodbridge
1150
Kendra Lemon
Woodbridge College -Woodbridge
1151
Kendalle Melliphant
Woodbridge College -Woodbridge
1152
Deidrah Simmons
Woodbridge College -Woodbridge
1153
Danielle Smith
Woodbridge College -Woodbridge
1154
Malik Valentine-Ennis
Woodbridge College -Woodbridge
Last updated Wed, 30 May 2012 20:23:40
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en