Meet Info
TDSSAA West Region
May 13, 2013 to May 14, 2013
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Ath#
Name
Team
1285
Ezz Eldin Abdelmeguid
Vaughan Road Academy Toronto
1254
Mohamed M Abdulaziz
Thistletown - Rexdale
1115
Mohamed Abdullahi
North Albion - Rexdale
1074
Samar Abou-Khrebieh
Martingrove - Islington
1045
Amer AbuShakla
Etobicoke - Islington
1075
Michelle Achilles
Martingrove - Islington
1255
Milki M Adam
Thistletown - Rexdale
1394
Manahal Ahmed
York Memorial - Toronto
1227
Mohamed Ahmed
Silverthorn - Etobicoke
1331
Nujhat Ahmed
Weston - Weston
1406
Safeer Ahsan
York Memorial - Toronto
1343
James Aidoo
Weston - Weston
1313
Michael Aidoo
West Humber - Rexdale
1116
Femi Akindele
North Albion - Rexdale
1105
Deborah Akinwale
North Albion - Rexdale
1407
Shehub Ali
York Memorial - Toronto
1106
Anita Aliu
North Albion - Rexdale
1107
Benita Aliu
North Albion - Rexdale
1314
Kahleel Alliman
West Humber - Rexdale
1046
Justice Allin
Etobicoke - Islington
1210
Carolyn Amador
Silverthorn - Etobicoke
1267
Regine Ambersley
Vaughan Road Academy Toronto
1268
Annette Amoah
Vaughan Road Academy Toronto
1228
Ishan Anderson
Silverthorn - Etobicoke
1117
Romar Andrew
North Albion - Rexdale
1108
Faith Anosike
North Albion - Rexdale
1256
Hasmey H Appiah
Thistletown - Rexdale
1133
Hanna Armocida
Richview - Islington
1000
Ally Arnold
Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
1332
Christal Ashton
Weston - Weston
1065
Shemeles Assefa
George Harvey - Toronto
1118
Manjot Atwal
North Albion - Rexdale
1333
Donna Azarnush
Weston - Weston
1076
Grace Babatunde
Martingrove - Islington
1134
Justys Bailey
Richview - Islington
1135
Lauren Bailey
Richview - Islington
1077
Eva Bajwa
Martingrove - Islington
1136
Jessica Baliwalla
Richview - Islington
1038
Claire Barnard
Etobicoke - Islington
1269
Shivali Barot
Vaughan Road Academy Toronto
1137
Jordan Bates
Richview - Islington
1408
Brendan Bawn
York Memorial - Toronto
1047
Pavle Beader
Etobicoke - Islington
1395
Tia Belgrave
York Memorial - Toronto
1396
Devonee Bennett
York Memorial - Toronto
1315
Lyndon Bennett
West Humber - Rexdale
1409
Yassin Benson
York Memorial - Toronto
1025
Santi Bessai
Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
1344
Mohit Bhagat
Weston - Weston
1316
Atul Bhardwaj
West Humber - Rexdale
1001
Caroline Biel
Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
1345
Jordan Blake Jr
Weston - Weston
1211
Christine Blondin
Silverthorn - Etobicoke
1212
Jessica Blondin
Silverthorn - Etobicoke
1119
Jason Boadi
North Albion - Rexdale
1317
Emmanuel Bounar
West Humber - Rexdale
1002
Hana Brath
Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
1410
Nicholas Brown
York Memorial - Toronto
1397
Patrika Brown
York Memorial - Toronto
1078
Jordenna Buckingham
Martingrove - Islington
1411
Jeff Budeng
York Memorial - Toronto
1066
Walid Bukeit
George Harvey - Toronto
1270
Jada Burrell
Vaughan Road Academy Toronto
1296
Ginelle Calderon
West Humber - Rexdale
1297
Chante Campbell
West Humber - Rexdale
1138
Emma Campisi
Richview - Islington
1164
Brian Canham
Richview - Islington
1026
Jorge Cantor
Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
1027
Ned Carolan
Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
1412
Deshay Carter
York Memorial - Toronto
1165
Eric Cato
Richview - Islington
1028
Zach Cetinic
Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
1229
Christian Chausse
Silverthorn - Etobicoke
1079
Megan Cherry
Martingrove - Islington
1039
Vicoria Cheung
Etobicoke - Islington
1080
Elizabeth Choi
Martingrove - Islington
1081
Jennifer Choi
Martingrove - Islington
1213
Sara Chong
Silverthorn - Etobicoke
1202
Ryan Clarke
Runnymede - Toronto
1003
Thea Coburn
Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
1298
Samantha Code
West Humber - Rexdale
1048
Callum Cope
Etobicoke - Islington
1004
Paige Court
Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
1139
Erin Cox
Richview - Islington
1040
Candice Cristavao
Etobicoke - Islington
1166
Josiah Crombie
Richview - Islington
1095
Austin Cronkite
Martingrove - Islington
1082
Heather Crowell
Martingrove - Islington
1214
Caitlin Crux
Silverthorn - Etobicoke
1005
Sienna Csunyoscka
Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
1006
Emma Cullen Shaw
Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
1067
Zachary Curry
George Harvey - Toronto
1286
Jake D'abreu
Vaughan Road Academy Toronto
1140
Arielle D'Ippolito
Richview - Islington
1049
Radu Dafina
Etobicoke - Islington
1257
Alex A Daley
Thistletown - Rexdale
1346
Romaine Daley
Weston - Weston
1050
Jonah DAngelo
Etobicoke - Islington
1051
Sorin Darie
Etobicoke - Islington
1230
Hadi Davis
Silverthorn - Etobicoke
1167
Vincent Destefano
Richview - Islington
1168
Andre Diodati
Richview - Islington
1007
Cecilia DiVito
Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
1083
Amanda Dodaro
Martingrove - Islington
1299
Keyanna Donaldson
West Humber - Rexdale
1041
Caitlin Downs
Etobicoke - Islington
1169
Mark Draper
Richview - Islington
1096
Osman Duale
Martingrove - Islington
1120
Zane Duke
North Albion - Rexdale
1398
Fatoumata Dukuray
York Memorial - Toronto
1121
Wasim Duncan
North Albion - Rexdale
1300
Eboni Dunkley-Abrams
West Humber - Rexdale
1428
Leonard Dziemianko
Richview - Islington
1271
Shauna Ealouis
Vaughan Road Academy Toronto
1122
Andrew Edwards
North Albion - Rexdale
1272
Nina Ellis
Vaughan Road Academy Toronto
1068
Ibrahim Eshaq
George Harvey - Toronto
1231
Daniel Fagan
Silverthorn - Etobicoke
1215
Filsan Farah
Silverthorn - Etobicoke
1258
Lee L Faulknor
Thistletown - Rexdale
1123
Elie Faustin
North Albion - Rexdale
1170
Shane Favit
Richview - Islington
1141
Ivana Feher
Richview - Islington
1203
Malcolm Fenech
Runnymede - Toronto
1008
Allie Fenwick
Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
1061
Danika Ferguson
George Harvey - Toronto
1097
Nathan Ferguson
Martingrove - Islington
1301
Sashell Ferguson
West Humber - Rexdale
1009
Chiara Ferrero-Wong
Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
1042
Ashley Finch
Etobicoke - Islington
1029
Adam Finkelman
Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
1098
Jagjit Flora
Martingrove - Islington
1171
Drake Foo
Richview - Islington
1259
Fabion F Foote
Thistletown - Rexdale
1172
Jordan Forbes
Richview - Islington
1302
Shannon Forde
West Humber - Rexdale
1244
Kaianna K Forrest
Thistletown - Rexdale
1347
Bevin Francois
Weston - Weston
1318
Daniel Frimpong
West Humber - Rexdale
1348
Avin Ganesh
Weston - Weston
1142
Kia Garneau
Richview - Islington
1260
Rabi R Garwal
Thistletown - Rexdale
1052
David Gianini
Etobicoke - Islington
1062
Shyan Gilmore
George Harvey - Toronto
1010
Jacqueline Glover
Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
1349
Tatenda Gombiro
Weston - Weston
1192
Alicia Gonzalez-Villanueva
Runnymede - Toronto
1273
Shenique Gooding-Dixon
Vaughan Road Academy Toronto
1143
Justine Gould
Richview - Islington
1063
Gemini Green
George Harvey - Toronto
1245
Shaylah S Griffith-Gould
Thistletown - Rexdale
1193
Diana Ha
Runnymede - Toronto
1216
Tyana Haidar
Silverthorn - Etobicoke
1144
Anna Halbreiner
Richview - Islington
1413
Eli Hamilton
York Memorial - Toronto
1319
Ryan Harbhajan
West Humber - Rexdale
1099
Shavon Harding
Martingrove - Islington
1399
Lorian Harlow
York Memorial - Toronto
1124
Jonathan Hart
North Albion - Rexdale
1084
Hadia Hashim
Martingrove - Islington
1204
Abdullahi A Hassan
Runnymede - Toronto
1011
Simone Heath
Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
1125
Tejae Hillocks
North Albion - Rexdale
1274
Jennifer Hoang
Vaughan Road Academy Toronto
1217
Kaitlyn Hogan-Schuller
Silverthorn - Etobicoke
1030
Ian Hogeboom-Burr
Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
1320
Tyvaughn Holness
West Humber - Rexdale
1173
Ryan Holowczak
Richview - Islington
1012
Carly Hominuk
Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
1013
Taylor Hominuk
Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
1174
Jonathan Howard
Richview - Islington
1175
Taylor Howard
Richview - Islington
1014
Katrina Hubler
Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
1350
Clairmont Humphrey II
Weston - Weston
1287
Khoa Huynh
Vaughan Road Academy Toronto
1275
Tina Huynh
Vaughan Road Academy Toronto
1232
Andrej Ivanov
Silverthorn - Etobicoke
1321
Siddhant Iyer
West Humber - Rexdale
1109
Jemeika Jackson
North Albion - Rexdale
1053
Bart Jakasa
Etobicoke - Islington
1145
Diana Jakovic
Richview - Islington
1176
Patrick James
Richview - Islington
1194
Lauren Janke
Runnymede - Toronto
1069
Fouad Jibril
George Harvey - Toronto
1054
David Jinkinson
Etobicoke - Islington
1303
Giselle John
West Humber - Rexdale
1233
Jemar Jones
Silverthorn - Etobicoke
1351
Roshaun Jones
Weston - Weston
1195
Alexandra C Joseph
Runnymede - Toronto
1085
Mariama Kaba
Martingrove - Islington
1352
Rahul Kandel
Weston - Weston
1234
Matthew Kane
Silverthorn - Etobicoke
1146
Sasha Kane
Richview - Islington
1100
Robert Kanko
Martingrove - Islington
1126
Wahai Kanneh
North Albion - Rexdale
1235
Conrad Keddie
Silverthorn - Etobicoke
1177
Joshua Kennedy
Richview - Islington
1218
Maria Khalid
Silverthorn - Etobicoke
1236
Amir Khan
Silverthorn - Etobicoke
1414
Babur Rajon Khan
York Memorial - Toronto
1237
Bazil Khan
Silverthorn - Etobicoke
1178
Martin Klamrowski
Richview - Islington
1055
Sean Kong
Etobicoke - Islington
1086
Alexandra Krstrorosic
Martingrove - Islington
1015
Rachel Krueger
Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
1400
Sarah Kusi
York Memorial - Toronto
1322
Raymond Ky
West Humber - Rexdale
1147
Nina Lalkovic
Richview - Islington
1415
Kevin Lam
York Memorial - Toronto
1353
Gabriel Landaverde-Ponce
Weston - Weston
1056
Ben Lang
Etobicoke - Islington
1276
Kadijha Lawrence
Vaughan Road Academy Toronto
1127
Ashton Lawson
North Albion - Rexdale
1087
Halimat Layembi
Martingrove - Islington
1354
Lewis Le
Weston - Weston
1016
Sophie Lea
Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
1031
Jake LeBlanc
Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
1334
Hye-Min Lee
Weston - Weston
1261
Tyrone T Lefave
Thistletown - Rexdale
1246
Danielle D Lemieux
Thistletown - Rexdale
1205
Markel A Lemonious
Runnymede - Toronto
1017
Olena Leshchyshen
Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
1101
Lesmar R Leslie
Martingrove - Islington
1401
Renee Letang
York Memorial - Toronto
1304
Ashley Lewis
West Humber - Rexdale
1288
Shane Lewis
Vaughan Road Academy Toronto
1148
Lauren Li
Richview - Islington
1277
Lisa Li
Vaughan Road Academy Toronto
1219
Samira Liban
Silverthorn - Etobicoke
1220
Samiya Liban
Silverthorn - Etobicoke
1179
Brandon Lin
Richview - Islington
1149
Katrina Lin
Richview - Islington
1018
Julia Liu
Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
1278
Meagan Liu
Vaughan Road Academy Toronto
1196
Elaine Lo
Runnymede - Toronto
1221
Barbara Lock
Silverthorn - Etobicoke
1180
Gregorio Lopez-Bondi
Richview - Islington
1289
Eric Luc
Vaughan Road Academy Toronto
1181
Dean Lucil
Richview - Islington
1102
Milan Macesi
Martingrove - Islington
1279
Shira Macmull
Vaughan Road Academy Toronto
1416
Mubashir Mamun
York Memorial - Toronto
1323
Dave Mandyam
West Humber - Rexdale
1088
Sophie Martin
Martingrove - Islington
1417
Filipe Martins
York Memorial - Toronto
1032
Nathan McCoy
Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
1305
Asasha McCreath
West Humber - Rexdale
1064
Michelle McFarlane
George Harvey - Toronto
1182
Matthew McKelvey
Richview - Islington
1128
Joshua Mensah
North Albion - Rexdale
1019
Kristen Metcalfe
Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
1020
Emily Michetti-Wilson
Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
1262
Biko B Miguna
Thistletown - Rexdale
1238
Marko Milanovic
Silverthorn - Etobicoke
1183
Elijah Miller
Richview - Islington
1129
Steven Miller
North Albion - Rexdale
1324
Laya Mistry
West Humber - Rexdale
1057
John Mitchell
Etobicoke - Islington
1280
Nadia Mohamed
Vaughan Road Academy Toronto
1110
Shahad Mohamed
North Albion - Rexdale
1290
Remi Monaco
Vaughan Road Academy Toronto
1263
Jvone J Montague
Thistletown - Rexdale
1418
Dajae Montaque
York Memorial - Toronto
1419
Jeovani Morant
York Memorial - Toronto
1089
Cherry Morgan
Martingrove - Islington
1402
Leandra Morse
York Memorial - Toronto
1090
Rovena Muir
Martingrove - Islington
1247
Dana D Mullings
Thistletown - Rexdale
1239
Joseph Myc
Silverthorn - Etobicoke
1091
Jessica Nachman
Martingrove - Islington
1184
Luke Nailor
Richview - Islington
1355
Adrian Nazir
Weston - Weston
1185
Luke Nelles
Richview - Islington
1186
James Neverson
Richview - Islington
1197
Angel Nguyen
Runnymede - Toronto
1420
Billy Nguyen
York Memorial - Toronto
1021
Carol Nguyen
Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
1335
Donna Nguyen
Weston - Weston
1291
Jimmy Nguyen
Vaughan Road Academy Toronto
1150
Nina Ni
Richview - Islington
1264
Inderpaul I Nijjer
Thistletown - Rexdale
1070
Emmanuel Nkrumah
George Harvey - Toronto
1111
Abijah Nwakanma
North Albion - Rexdale
1198
Taylar Oats
Runnymede - Toronto
1199
Landan Odell
Runnymede - Toronto
1336
Cindy Okrah
Weston - Weston
1306
Olateju Oladoyin
West Humber - Rexdale
1248
Victoria V Olubunmi
Thistletown - Rexdale
1307
Vanessa Osai
West Humber - Rexdale
1325
Jamaal Owusu-Ansah
West Humber - Rexdale
1071
Jamaal Palmer
George Harvey - Toronto
1130
Prasann Pandya
North Albion - Rexdale
1187
Adam Park
Richview - Islington
1200
Elisa K Patel
Runnymede - Toronto
1421
Kevin Patel
York Memorial - Toronto
1131
Saajan Patel
North Albion - Rexdale
1249
Lauryn L Pena
Thistletown - Rexdale
1112
Akina Peter
North Albion - Rexdale
1250
Jodi Ann J Pettigrue
Thistletown - Rexdale
1337
Kimberly Pham
Weston - Weston
1033
Simon Phromchat
Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
1206
Jonathan Portillo
Runnymede - Toronto
1151
Melissa Pospiech
Richview - Islington
1034
Joel Purvis
Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
1356
Thompson Quach
Weston - Weston
1022
Hailey Radigan
Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
1072
Maawaz Rafiq
George Harvey - Toronto
1073
Maaz Rafiq
George Harvey - Toronto
1326
Shivek Ramroop
West Humber - Rexdale
1201
Laura Raposo
Runnymede - Toronto
1308
Cyesha Reid
West Humber - Rexdale
1222
Xhesika Resuli
Silverthorn - Etobicoke
1152
Janice Rhee
Richview - Islington
1422
Cameron Richards
York Memorial - Toronto
1188
Peter Ro
Richview - Islington
1423
Derrick Roberts
York Memorial - Toronto
1189
Peter Robichaud
Richview - Islington
1223
Jenica Robinson
Silverthorn - Etobicoke
1240
Paul Robinson
Silverthorn - Etobicoke
1207
Rhamel Roomes-Delpeache
Runnymede - Toronto
1153
Isidora Roskic
Richview - Islington
1281
Savannah Rouse
Vaughan Road Academy Toronto
1251
Thea T Rudolph
Thistletown - Rexdale
1092
Madison Salamone
Martingrove - Islington
1132
Troy Samuel
North Albion - Rexdale
1327
Jayden Samuels
West Humber - Rexdale
1154
Sara Santos
Richview - Islington
1338
Elaseya Satguneswaran
Weston - Weston
1058
Tim Schierning
Etobicoke - Islington
1282
Revee Schultz
Vaughan Road Academy Toronto
1339
Dimple Sharma
Weston - Weston
1283
Genesis Shaw-Ottey
Vaughan Road Academy Toronto
1265
Farhad F Shiwa
Thistletown - Rexdale
1224
Haseenah Siddiqui
Silverthorn - Etobicoke
1309
Purneet Sidhu
West Humber - Rexdale
1292
Daniel Silva
Vaughan Road Academy Toronto
1155
Claire Smiles
Richview - Islington
1059
Alex Smith
Etobicoke - Islington
1266
Bryan B Smith
Thistletown - Rexdale
1403
Ebony Smith
York Memorial - Toronto
1404
Teania Speid
York Memorial - Toronto
1156
Jillian Sprenger
Richview - Islington
1157
Alessia Stefenatti
Richview - Islington
1113
Shawnde Stephen
North Albion - Rexdale
1424
Dashawn Stephens
York Memorial - Toronto
1328
Johvonne Sterling
West Humber - Rexdale
1225
Kara Sternig
Silverthorn - Etobicoke
1060
Nikola Stevanovic
Etobicoke - Islington
1252
Florence F Sultan
Thistletown - Rexdale
1043
Arife Sviryova
Etobicoke - Islington
1284
Grace Synch
Vaughan Road Academy Toronto
1241
Mark Syptak
Silverthorn - Etobicoke
1226
Nicole Syptak
Silverthorn - Etobicoke
1357
Kevin Ta
Weston - Weston
1208
Ngoc Hai Tang
Runnymede - Toronto
1209
Theo T Tannis
Runnymede - Toronto
1190
Yanni Taxidis
Richview - Islington
1310
Shamae Thomas
West Humber - Rexdale
1358
Stefan Thomas
Weston - Weston
1311
Bianca Thompson
West Humber - Rexdale
1293
Brilliant Tondo
Vaughan Road Academy Toronto
1312
Tanika Tracey
West Humber - Rexdale
1035
Joseph Train
Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
1425
Kevin Tram
York Memorial - Toronto
1329
Bryan Tran
West Humber - Rexdale
1359
Daniel Tran
Weston - Weston
1405
Lisa Tran
York Memorial - Toronto
1340
Lily Trinh
Weston - Weston
1242
Jason Trivino
Silverthorn - Etobicoke
1426
Richard Truong
York Memorial - Toronto
1103
Daniel Turino
Martingrove - Islington
1023
Carly Turner
Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
1243
Zlatko Tyulev
Silverthorn - Etobicoke
1024
Dana Unninayar
Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
1191
Julian Vaca
Richview - Islington
1104
Daniel Vasilyev
Martingrove - Islington
1341
Ann Vu
Weston - Weston
1158
Diana Vucevic
Richview - Islington
1342
Natalie Vuong
Weston - Weston
1093
Sarah Walters
Martingrove - Islington
1094
Sara Wara
Martingrove - Islington
1159
Megan Watson
Richview - Islington
1160
Vanessa Weremi
Richview - Islington
1427
Austin White
York Memorial - Toronto
1330
Dwayne White
West Humber - Rexdale
1161
Rachael Whiteley
Richview - Islington
1114
Kamiel Williams
North Albion - Rexdale
1044
Heather Wilson
Etobicoke - Islington
1294
James Wu
Vaughan Road Academy Toronto
1295
Jack Yang
Vaughan Road Academy Toronto
1036
Andrew Young
Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
1162
Milica Zekanovic
Richview - Islington
1163
Latifa Zerrouky
Richview - Islington
1253
Tamara T Zlicic
Thistletown - Rexdale
1037
Malte Zumbansen
Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
Last updated Tue, 14 May 2013 22:38:30
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en