Meet Info
2013 Colts Classic XC
Sep 26, 2013
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Ath#
Name
Team
1137
Ardrian E Avendano
Agincourt - Agincourt
1132
Daniella Castello
Agincourt - Agincourt
1138
Kevin Hill
Agincourt - Agincourt
1139
Fan Kong
Agincourt - Agincourt
1133
Joey Kuang
Agincourt - Agincourt
1140
Raymond Lau
Agincourt - Agincourt
1141
Daniel Li
Agincourt - Agincourt
1142
Tristan Li
Agincourt - Agincourt
1143
Edward Liu
Agincourt - Agincourt
1144
Ricky Liu
Agincourt - Agincourt
1145
Bowen Ma
Agincourt - Agincourt
1146
Shaminth Santhirakumar
Agincourt - Agincourt
1147
Bill Weng
Agincourt - Agincourt
1134
Natalie White
Agincourt - Agincourt
1135
Nicole Wong
Agincourt - Agincourt
1148
Eric Yin
Agincourt - Agincourt
1149
Howard Yu
Agincourt - Agincourt
1150
Neil Zeng
Agincourt - Agincourt
1151
Jim Zhu
Agincourt - Agincourt
1136
Shawna Zhu
Agincourt - Agincourt
1175
Soorya Bramham
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
1152
Joey Cao
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
1176
Rockey Chan
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
1153
Shajini Chandrakumar
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
1177
Thanujan Chandrakumar
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
1154
Renka Cheng
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
1178
Harrick Cheong
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
1179
Raymond Choi
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
1180
Ricky Duong
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
1155
Tina Fang
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
1181
Ansun Feng
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
1156
Patricia Feng
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
1182
Christopher Ho
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
1157
Amanda Hoang
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
1158
Cynthia Hofung
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
1159
Amanda Huang
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
1183
Eric Huang
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
1160
Sophie Huang
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
1184
Vincent Huang
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
1185
Billy Jiang
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
1161
Zhi Ling Jiang
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
1162
Alice Lee
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
1186
Alvin Lee
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
1187
Jacky Lee
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
1163
Joyce Lei
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
1164
Jie Lin
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
1188
Jimmy Liu
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
1165
Ashley Lu
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
1189
Jacky Luo
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
1190
Ricky Luo
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
1166
Angela Mak
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
1191
Seiiyinthan Nageswaran
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
1192
Vishnu Narasimhan
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
1167
Inez Ng
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
1193
Vincent Ng
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
1194
Tommy Poon
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
1195
Lavan Rajendra
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
1196
Peter Shirley
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
1197
Johnathan Sivaji
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
1198
Sinthushan Sivakumar
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
1168
Aarani Sivanayagam
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
1199
Kenji Sun
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
1200
Rudy Tan
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
1169
Linda Wang
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
1170
Queenie Wang
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
1201
Wesley Wang
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
1202
Jorde Yang
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
1171
Shirley Yang
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
1172
Vivian Yang
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
1173
Fion Yeung
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
1203
Jack Yu
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
1174
Tina Yu
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
1217
Garrett Armstrong
Alexander MacKenzie H S
1204
Emily Ashton
Alexander MacKenzie H S
1205
Lindsay Bond
Alexander MacKenzie H S
1218
Evan Brooks
Alexander MacKenzie H S
1206
Portia Derbedrosian
Alexander MacKenzie H S
1207
Lindsay Eberlin
Alexander MacKenzie H S
1219
Awale Fahal
Alexander MacKenzie H S
1220
Kendall Freshwater
Alexander MacKenzie H S
1221
Scott Goard
Alexander MacKenzie H S
1222
Kristian Granat
Alexander MacKenzie H S
1208
Dina Greenberg
Alexander MacKenzie H S
1209
Naomi Halbert
Alexander MacKenzie H S
1223
Josh Herbert
Alexander MacKenzie H S
1224
Dylan Horenfeldt
Alexander MacKenzie H S
1225
Matt Kwan
Alexander MacKenzie H S
1210
Kseniya Leliukhina
Alexander MacKenzie H S
1226
Duncan McDonald
Alexander MacKenzie H S
1211
Kirsten Mosey
Alexander MacKenzie H S
1212
Adel Nikitina
Alexander MacKenzie H S
1213
Ali Parke
Alexander MacKenzie H S
1214
Julia Peacock
Alexander MacKenzie H S
1227
Jacob Pearo
Alexander MacKenzie H S
1228
Jason Pekos
Alexander MacKenzie H S
1215
Zoe Pekos
Alexander MacKenzie H S
1229
Houston Rose
Alexander MacKenzie H S
1230
Brendan Seo
Alexander MacKenzie H S
1231
Ian Shepherd
Alexander MacKenzie H S
1232
Zhong Fu Tan
Alexander MacKenzie H S
1216
Emily Trotta
Alexander MacKenzie H S
1233
Brendan Wilson
Alexander MacKenzie H S
1245
Jake Allen
Aurora - Aurora
1246
Alex Beko
Aurora - Aurora
1247
Kieran Bhatia
Aurora - Aurora
1248
Jack Bishenden
Aurora - Aurora
1249
Ethan Brooks
Aurora - Aurora
1250
Bryn Burbank
Aurora - Aurora
1251
Daniel Cariou
Aurora - Aurora
1234
Sarah Cox
Aurora - Aurora
1252
Liam Crone
Aurora - Aurora
1235
Theresa Erdenberger
Aurora - Aurora
1253
Matt Fleck
Aurora - Aurora
1254
Jack Gardner
Aurora - Aurora
1236
Maddy Irvine
Aurora - Aurora
1237
Madison Jakulas
Aurora - Aurora
1238
Sarah Lam
Aurora - Aurora
1255
Christian MacGillivray
Aurora - Aurora
1256
Armando Macias
Aurora - Aurora
1257
Sam Martin
Aurora - Aurora
2971
James Mayo
Aurora - Aurora
1258
Walden Moreau
Aurora - Aurora
1239
Arina Morozan
Aurora - Aurora
1259
Justin Oliver
Aurora - Aurora
1260
Charles Peters
Aurora - Aurora
1240
Alyssa Point
Aurora - Aurora
1241
Michaela Point
Aurora - Aurora
1261
Ronald Rout
Aurora - Aurora
1242
Lauren Sciberras
Aurora - Aurora
1262
Joey Stel
Aurora - Aurora
1243
Fiona Stewart
Aurora - Aurora
1263
Chris Sutherland
Aurora - Aurora
1264
Ryan Thornhill
Aurora - Aurora
1244
Claire Walker
Aurora - Aurora
1265
Spencer White
Aurora - Aurora
1276
Gibran Ahmad
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
1277
Christopher Alexiev
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
1278
Justin Borromeo
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
1266
Vanessa Del Zotto Hammond
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
1279
Zane Feder
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
1280
Goldmond Fong
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
1267
Samantha Goodman
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
1268
Noelle Lin
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
1281
Dilan Lobb
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
1269
Aniqah Mair
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
1282
Brandon Malamis
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
1283
Derrick McKee
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
1284
Christian Mele
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
1270
Shamara Nadarajah
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
1285
Justin Nathens
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
1271
Shivani Pradhan
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
1286
Caleb Scargall
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
1272
Nicolette Scott
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
1273
Iren Shabanova
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
1287
Jasbir Singh
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
1274
Stephanie Vilenkin
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
1275
Jessica Wickett
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
1288
Daniel Yan
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
1320
Nick Agius
Bill Crothers - Unionville
1321
Kaan Alsan
Bill Crothers - Unionville
1322
Myles Ambrozic
Bill Crothers - Unionville
1289
Bridgett Bethell
Bill Crothers - Unionville
1290
Sarah Blomme
Bill Crothers - Unionville
1291
Sarah Braithwaite
Bill Crothers - Unionville
1323
Conner Buckley
Bill Crothers - Unionville
1324
Cameron Cagney
Bill Crothers - Unionville
1292
Maddie Cherry
Bill Crothers - Unionville
1293
Destiny Collins
Bill Crothers - Unionville
1294
Maria Costa
Bill Crothers - Unionville
1295
Megan DiNatalie
Bill Crothers - Unionville
1296
Ikram Elgana
Bill Crothers - Unionville
1325
Justin Ghaeli
Bill Crothers - Unionville
1297
Victoria Gobbo
Bill Crothers - Unionville
1326
Caymen Hall
Bill Crothers - Unionville
1298
Lauryn Hobson
Bill Crothers - Unionville
1327
Christian James McDonald
Bill Crothers - Unionville
1299
Iyana Kerr-Knights
Bill Crothers - Unionville
1300
Sojung Kim
Bill Crothers - Unionville
1301
Kesheni Krishna
Bill Crothers - Unionville
1302
Megan Lim
Bill Crothers - Unionville
1328
Joshua Ling
Bill Crothers - Unionville
1303
Emma Loeschnik
Bill Crothers - Unionville
1329
James Loeschnik
Bill Crothers - Unionville
1304
Catalina Maass
Bill Crothers - Unionville
1330
Alex Mazur
Bill Crothers - Unionville
1305
Kelly McCabe
Bill Crothers - Unionville
1331
Mitchell Miron
Bill Crothers - Unionville
1332
Bryce Moore
Bill Crothers - Unionville
1306
Christina Morelli
Bill Crothers - Unionville
1333
Liam Mulcahy
Bill Crothers - Unionville
1334
Justin Murtagh
Bill Crothers - Unionville
1307
Tara Nichols
Bill Crothers - Unionville
1308
Anna Nuechterlain
Bill Crothers - Unionville
1309
Daisey Ramiraz
Bill Crothers - Unionville
1335
Edwin Ramiraz
Bill Crothers - Unionville
1336
Michael Raskin
Bill Crothers - Unionville
1310
Hayley Robertson
Bill Crothers - Unionville
1311
Christine Sampson
Bill Crothers - Unionville
1337
Mike Shulman
Bill Crothers - Unionville
1312
Frannie Simms
Bill Crothers - Unionville
1313
Emily Sitarz
Bill Crothers - Unionville
1314
Erin Sitarz
Bill Crothers - Unionville
1315
Jessica Thomas
Bill Crothers - Unionville
1316
Emma Tworzyanski
Bill Crothers - Unionville
1338
Adam Veljey
Bill Crothers - Unionville
1317
Kirsten Vergara
Bill Crothers - Unionville
1318
Kate Watling
Bill Crothers - Unionville
1319
Carly Weber
Bill Crothers - Unionville
1349
Amin Abdullaziz
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
1350
Omar Abdullaziz
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
1339
Bryanna Arnold
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
1340
Julia Bratuz-Rodas
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
1351
William Calverly
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
1341
Emma Carrington
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
1342
Alice Coombs
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
1352
Brandon Douglas
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
1353
Patrick Glynn
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
1343
Kari Goddard
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
1354
Chris Hamilton
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
1355
Spencer Harris
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
1356
Quentin Herbert
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
1357
Casper Josufi
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
1344
Olympia Karipidis
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
1358
Jack Kelly
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
1359
Darren Lacey
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
1360
Aiden Mallany-Stanley
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
1361
Joe Mark
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
1362
Evan McClenaghan
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
1345
Paulina Pronski
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
1346
Kim Provost
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
1347
Melanie Salines
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
1363
Nikola Stakic
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
1364
Peter Tadesse
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
1365
Nicholas Tralli
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
1348
Evaline Zsis
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
1366
Alexis Brodie
Bishop Strachan - Toronto
1367
Katie Cardiff
Bishop Strachan - Toronto
1368
Maria Enomoto
Bishop Strachan - Toronto
1369
Evangeline Gogou
Bishop Strachan - Toronto
1370
Jamie Haberman
Bishop Strachan - Toronto
1371
Tess Hamblin
Bishop Strachan - Toronto
1372
Georgia Hardisty
Bishop Strachan - Toronto
1373
Somerset Jarvis
Bishop Strachan - Toronto
1374
MinJae Kim
Bishop Strachan - Toronto
1375
Whitney Lau
Bishop Strachan - Toronto
1376
Allison Lo
Bishop Strachan - Toronto
1377
Justine Lo
Bishop Strachan - Toronto
1378
Julianna Manserra
Bishop Strachan - Toronto
1379
Mary McNee
Bishop Strachan - Toronto
1380
Hanna Meikle
Bishop Strachan - Toronto
1381
Kylee Raftis
Bishop Strachan - Toronto
1382
Willa Stevenson
Bishop Strachan - Toronto
1383
Miranda Thompson
Bishop Strachan - Toronto
1384
Yin Wang
Bishop Strachan - Toronto
1385
Katrina Whittaker-Lee
Bishop Strachan - Toronto
1386
Winnie Xiao
Bishop Strachan - Toronto
1387
Sarah Bissonette
Bracebridge & Muskoka - Braceb
1388
Laura Carlton
Bracebridge & Muskoka - Braceb
1389
Jade Clyde
Bracebridge & Muskoka - Braceb
1390
Cecily Dawson
Bracebridge & Muskoka - Braceb
1391
Jacqui Hill
Bracebridge & Muskoka - Braceb
1392
Leblanc Jill
Bracebridge & Muskoka - Braceb
1393
Autumn Jordan
Bracebridge & Muskoka - Braceb
1394
Abby McKenzie
Bracebridge & Muskoka - Braceb
1395
Gabrielle Norris
Bracebridge & Muskoka - Braceb
1397
Doug Poulstrupp
Bracebridge & Muskoka - Braceb
1396
Kennedy White
Bracebridge & Muskoka - Braceb
1398
Juan Miguel Alicaway
Brebeuf - Willowdale
1399
Kevin Autencio
Brebeuf - Willowdale
1401
Aidan D'Souza
Brebeuf - Willowdale
1400
Christian David
Brebeuf - Willowdale
1402
Simon Egzaw
Brebeuf - Willowdale
1403
Patrick Greene
Brebeuf - Willowdale
1404
Ken Larioza
Brebeuf - Willowdale
1405
Halston Malapitan
Brebeuf - Willowdale
1406
Alex Montiel
Brebeuf - Willowdale
1407
Bruno Nardi
Brebeuf - Willowdale
1408
Paul Pascua
Brebeuf - Willowdale
1409
Mitchell Pimenta
Brebeuf - Willowdale
1410
Carl Pinatacan
Brebeuf - Willowdale
1411
Marc Sicova
Brebeuf - Willowdale
1412
Jaime Silva
Brebeuf - Willowdale
1413
Alex Smith
Brebeuf - Willowdale
1414
Stephen Smolej
Brebeuf - Willowdale
1415
Nick Stavropoulos
Brebeuf - Willowdale
1416
Isaac Yeung
Brebeuf - Willowdale
1427
Aymeric Bore
Brother Andre - Markham
2974
Kyla Cabrera
Brother Andre - Markham
2975
Kyra Cabrera
Brother Andre - Markham
1417
Louis Chan
Brother Andre - Markham
1418
Abby Clapperton
Brother Andre - Markham
1419
Kaye Dizon
Brother Andre - Markham
1420
Mikayla Ford
Brother Andre - Markham
1428
Nicholas Giuga
Brother Andre - Markham
1421
Erin Jia
Brother Andre - Markham
2976
Stratie Kanopolous
Brother Andre - Markham
1422
Esther Law
Brother Andre - Markham
1429
Byron Luk
Brother Andre - Markham
1430
Kieran McFadden
Brother Andre - Markham
1431
Boris Nazareth
Brother Andre - Markham
1432
Sean O'Sullivan
Brother Andre - Markham
1433
Ben Raymo
Brother Andre - Markham
1423
Megan Reyes
Brother Andre - Markham
1424
Allyson Scheliga
Brother Andre - Markham
1434
Adrian Sivaraj
Brother Andre - Markham
1425
Amanda Spence
Brother Andre - Markham
1426
Samantha Tomei
Brother Andre - Markham
1435
Brandon Vethanayagam
Brother Andre - Markham
1436
Yasmin Ali
Bur Oak S.S.
1437
Leticia Chau
Bur Oak S.S.
1447
Manfred Chau
Bur Oak S.S.
1448
Nicholas Cheng
Bur Oak S.S.
1438
Jessica Duncan
Bur Oak S.S.
1440
Siyara Jayasinghe
Bur Oak S.S.
1441
Michelle Lo
Bur Oak S.S.
1449
Darius Mendizadeh
Bur Oak S.S.
1450
Anad Naim
Bur Oak S.S.
1442
Naqia Najafi
Bur Oak S.S.
1443
Sana Najafi
Bur Oak S.S.
1444
Maheen Nazim
Bur Oak S.S.
1445
Christine Park
Bur Oak S.S.
1451
Saif Rjaibi
Bur Oak S.S.
1452
Dhruv Sanney
Bur Oak S.S.
1453
Andy Tran
Bur Oak S.S.
1446
Justine Wong
Bur Oak S.S.
1454
Anson Wu
Bur Oak S.S.
1439
Justin Zhong
Bur Oak S.S.
1455
Stefania Abbotangelo
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
1456
Fiona Ang
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
1457
Margeaux Badali
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
1458
Madeline Binetti
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
1459
Amanda Boyce
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
1469
Tyler Burgess
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
1470
Robert Cabral
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
1460
Anna Cianni
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
1461
Elisabeth Cianni
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
1471
Adam deRoos
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
1462
Christina DiMaria
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
1472
Finn Dodgson
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
1473
Chris End
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
1474
Tyler Futterer
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
1475
Joshua Garcia
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
1476
Christian Giampaolo
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
1463
Elizabeth Ieraci
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
1477
Frank Khadjadourian
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
1464
Krysten LaFramboise
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
1478
Matthew Legere
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
1465
Annalisa Lisi
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
1479
Kevin Miri
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
1466
Misha Miri
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
1480
Andrew Nogueira
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
1467
Olivia Orsini
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
1481
Jack Pecora
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
1482
Nicholas Pellarin
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
1483
Roman Peraita
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
1484
Nicholas Perciaballi
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
1485
Spencer Rosen
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
1486
Zain Siddiqui
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
1468
Kari Stamatiou
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
1487
Matthew Staseff
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
1488
Griffin Stobbs
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
1489
Joseph Thompson
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
1490
Andrew Yoon
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
1491
Aziza Aareimana
Cedarbrae - Scarborough
1492
Niya Abdullahi
Cedarbrae - Scarborough
1493
Megan Abellera
Cedarbrae - Scarborough
1494
Mila Abellera
Cedarbrae - Scarborough
1502
Matthew Brown
Cedarbrae - Scarborough
1495
Vanessa Destilus
Cedarbrae - Scarborough
1496
Joy Gharbarran
Cedarbrae - Scarborough
1503
Saeed Gulaid
Cedarbrae - Scarborough
1504
Yosof Hakimi
Cedarbrae - Scarborough
1497
Emma Kominek
Cedarbrae - Scarborough
1498
Keidre Malcolm
Cedarbrae - Scarborough
1506
Danesh Patel
Cedarbrae - Scarborough
1499
Shivani Patel
Cedarbrae - Scarborough
1500
Romana Pathan
Cedarbrae - Scarborough
1507
Martin Rotbauer
Cedarbrae - Scarborough
1508
Tasdid Sarker
Cedarbrae - Scarborough
1509
Ashaindra Tennakoon
Cedarbrae - Scarborough
1501
Tahsina Zaman
Cedarbrae - Scarborough
2942
Christopher Derro
Central Commerce - Toronto
2943
Mauricio Orozco Borja
Central Commerce - Toronto
2944
Michael Young Lorenzo
Central Commerce - Toronto
2945
Neal Zuberi Attar
Central Commerce - Toronto
1510
Matthew Battista
Chaminade College - Toronto
1511
Joseph Carere
Chaminade College - Toronto
1512
Isaac Casey
Chaminade College - Toronto
1513
Antonio Cimino
Chaminade College - Toronto
1514
Omar Fortune
Chaminade College - Toronto
1515
Ramon Laruan
Chaminade College - Toronto
1516
Steven Mendoza
Chaminade College - Toronto
2980
Thomas Nguyen
Chaminade College - Toronto
1517
Andrew Sarracini
Chaminade College - Toronto
2979
Bryan Silva
Chaminade College - Toronto
1518
David Tran
Chaminade College - Toronto
1540
Nathan Ackerman
Courtice - Courtice
1541
Jonathan Bayne
Courtice - Courtice
1542
Quintin Chappell
Courtice - Courtice
1519
Jessica Cleghorn
Courtice - Courtice
1543
Keith Cole
Courtice - Courtice
1520
Lauren Crawley
Courtice - Courtice
1521
Michaela Doherty
Courtice - Courtice
1544
David Duguay
Courtice - Courtice
1522
Megan Evelyn
Courtice - Courtice
1545
Devin Fisher
Courtice - Courtice
1523
Gillian Flemming
Courtice - Courtice
1546
Shawn Foisey
Courtice - Courtice
1524
Breanna Ford
Courtice - Courtice
1525
Taylor Foster
Courtice - Courtice
1526
Kirsten Funk
Courtice - Courtice
1547
Brett Glazier
Courtice - Courtice
1548
Logan Hamer
Courtice - Courtice
1527
Natasha Henderson Handley
Courtice - Courtice
1528
Lauren Jackson
Courtice - Courtice
1529
Riekie Jobb
Courtice - Courtice
1530
Lauren Kennedy
Courtice - Courtice
1549
Bradley Kilburn
Courtice - Courtice
1550
Paul Koubridis
Courtice - Courtice
1531
Jenna Layng
Courtice - Courtice
1551
Josh Martin
Courtice - Courtice
1552
Stevon Matthews
Courtice - Courtice
1532
Paige Nock
Courtice - Courtice
1553
Liam Ostler
Courtice - Courtice
1533
Rebecca Pigden
Courtice - Courtice
1534
Kylie Puddicombe
Courtice - Courtice
1554
Chris Shnedler
Courtice - Courtice
1535
Katerina Simantirakis
Courtice - Courtice
1536
Maxine Stewart
Courtice - Courtice
1537
Cameron Trovao
Courtice - Courtice
1555
Josh Vachon
Courtice - Courtice
1538
Mya Vialva
Courtice - Courtice
1556
Jason Weippert
Courtice - Courtice
1539
Michelle Willis
Courtice - Courtice
1557
Alex Wingerak
Courtice - Courtice
1558
Brandon Wooten
Courtice - Courtice
1559
Ryan Wooten
Courtice - Courtice
1560
Brad Carlin
Crescent School - Willowdale
1561
Eric Cheng
Crescent School - Willowdale
1562
Charlie Chettleburgh
Crescent School - Willowdale
1564
Sam Clute
Crescent School - Willowdale
1563
Sam Clute
Crescent School - Willowdale
1565
Alex Coburn
Crescent School - Willowdale
1566
Spencer Dale
Crescent School - Willowdale
1567
Abhinav Dhar
Crescent School - Willowdale
1568
Sam Dobbin
Crescent School - Willowdale
1569
Matt Eaves
Crescent School - Willowdale
1570
Omar Elmor
Crescent School - Willowdale
1571
Tyler Ferguson
Crescent School - Willowdale
1572
Jeremy Geisler
Crescent School - Willowdale
1573
Myles Hollenberg
Crescent School - Willowdale
1574
Matt Kasperavicus
Crescent School - Willowdale
1575
Ryan Kennedy
Crescent School - Willowdale
1576
Andrew Lang
Crescent School - Willowdale
1577
Charlie Leslie
Crescent School - Willowdale
1578
Ryley Mehta
Crescent School - Willowdale
1579
Christian Metivier
Crescent School - Willowdale
1580
Adam Murai
Crescent School - Willowdale
1581
Jonathan Ng
Crescent School - Willowdale
1582
David Phung
Crescent School - Willowdale
1583
Tony Sun
Crescent School - Willowdale
1584
Andrew Whitham
Crescent School - Willowdale
1585
Matt Wolff
Crescent School - Willowdale
1586
Jack Zechner
Crescent School - Willowdale
1590
Brandon Baijnauth
Crestwood Preparatory Sr
1591
Ty Ellis
Crestwood Preparatory Sr
1592
Alston Han
Crestwood Preparatory Sr
1587
Natasha Hare
Crestwood Preparatory Sr
1593
Brandon Lee
Crestwood Preparatory Sr
1594
Tom Li
Crestwood Preparatory Sr
1595
Daven Siu
Crestwood Preparatory Sr
1588
Caiti Skain
Crestwood Preparatory Sr
1589
Madelaine Skain
Crestwood Preparatory Sr
1596
Kevin Todd
Crestwood Preparatory Sr
1597
Liam Wilkinson
Crestwood Preparatory Sr
1598
Emmanuel Zambazis
Crestwood Preparatory Sr
1602
Tajmir Ashraq
David & Mary Thompson-Scarboro
1603
Joseph Aywaz
David & Mary Thompson-Scarboro
1604
Javon Denton
David & Mary Thompson-Scarboro
1605
Yeabsira Getachew
David & Mary Thompson-Scarboro
1599
Meagan Lea
David & Mary Thompson-Scarboro
1600
Jessica Lee
David & Mary Thompson-Scarboro
1606
Shiva Maharaj
David & Mary Thompson-Scarboro
1607
Jeremy McNeil- Greene
David & Mary Thompson-Scarboro
1608
Mudaser Muhtaj
David & Mary Thompson-Scarboro
1609
Zuhair Razbar
David & Mary Thompson-Scarboro
1610
Darupad Sharma
David & Mary Thompson-Scarboro
1601
Katie White
David & Mary Thompson-Scarboro
1611
Cassandra Bendall
Don Mills - North York
1621
Ian Bennett
Don Mills - North York
1622
Patrick Du
Don Mills - North York
1623
Max Hogue Kazi
Don Mills - North York
1624
Alan Li
Don Mills - North York
1625
Calhum Mindorff
Don Mills - North York
1612
Leah Mindorff
Don Mills - North York
1613
Umaiyahl Nageswaran
Don Mills - North York
1626
Brett Newman
Don Mills - North York
1614
Alyssa Nikkel
Don Mills - North York
1615
Amanda Popadich
Don Mills - North York
1616
Kristina Popadich
Don Mills - North York
1617
Gayatri Sivaratham
Don Mills - North York
1618
Surabhi Sivaratham
Don Mills - North York
1627
Bill Tan
Don Mills - North York
1619
Mina Tanaka
Don Mills - North York
1620
Sherry Wang
Don Mills - North York
1628
Adnan Zamen
Don Mills - North York
1629
Lee Zhang
Don Mills - North York
1630
Shawn Zhang
Don Mills - North York
1631
Kritika Baliga
Don Valley Jr. - North York
1632
Karen Chen
Don Valley Jr. - North York
1633
Cathryn de Castro
Don Valley Jr. - North York
1634
Christina Devarapalli
Don Valley Jr. - North York
1642
Madavan Ghogale
Don Valley Jr. - North York
1643
Damani Grant-Cave
Don Valley Jr. - North York
1635
Alice He
Don Valley Jr. - North York
1644
Aaditya Jurekar
Don Valley Jr. - North York
1645
Christopher Juy
Don Valley Jr. - North York
1636
Carey Lau
Don Valley Jr. - North York
1637
Lauren Lau
Don Valley Jr. - North York
1638
Elise Nezir
Don Valley Jr. - North York
1639
Zeniah Pinnock
Don Valley Jr. - North York
1640
Tajah Rankine
Don Valley Jr. - North York
1646
Gerald Sales
Don Valley Jr. - North York
1641
Jessica Yi
Don Valley Jr. - North York
1647
Robyn Bell
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
1661
Xrystos Bhegani
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
1662
Ryan Cameron
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
1648
Julia Cappelletti
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
1649
Ashley Deckert
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
1663
Michael Diflorio
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
1650
Nicole Dungey
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
1664
Scott Dunlop
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
1665
Lean Fiedeldey
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
1666
Jacob Fulford
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
1667
Luc Gammage
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
1651
Brittany Gardiner
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
1668
Brian Horvath
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
1652
Sarah Howard
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
1669
Russell Johnson
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
1653
Katherine Lytle
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
1654
Meghan Maulucci
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
1655
Andrea Mayer
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
1670
Sean Mckay
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
1671
Tyler McKay
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
1656
Jennifer Moody
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
1657
Savannah Moody
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
1658
Sian Powell
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
1672
Stewart Reid
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
1673
Cameron Richard
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
1674
Jake Richardson
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
1675
Daniel Robinson
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
1676
Graham Robinson
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
1659
Breanna Royes
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
1660
Paige Sandwell
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
1677
Terrence Simon-lepore
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
1678
Alan Williamson
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
1691
Anthony Adamo
Dunbarton - Pickering
1679
Mitchell Avery
Dunbarton - Pickering
1692
Graham Baird
Dunbarton - Pickering
1693
Matt Bianca
Dunbarton - Pickering
1680
Oldfin Brooke
Dunbarton - Pickering
1694
Mitchell Chase
Dunbarton - Pickering
1695
Scott Chase
Dunbarton - Pickering
1696
Tristan Forgie
Dunbarton - Pickering
1681
Maia Holland
Dunbarton - Pickering
1682
Taylor Krafczek
Dunbarton - Pickering
1697
Riley Lucas
Dunbarton - Pickering
1698
Kyle McPherson
Dunbarton - Pickering
1683
Serena Meghji
Dunbarton - Pickering
1699
Jacob Meloche
Dunbarton - Pickering
1700
Rowan Naidoo
Dunbarton - Pickering
1684
Brooke Oldfin
Dunbarton - Pickering
1685
Cassidy Peterson
Dunbarton - Pickering
1686
Priya Premranjith
Dunbarton - Pickering
1701
Liam Quartermain
Dunbarton - Pickering
1702
Ian Roberts
Dunbarton - Pickering
1703
Alanzo Ryan
Dunbarton - Pickering
1687
Natalie Savor
Dunbarton - Pickering
1704
Hayden Tomlinson
Dunbarton - Pickering
1688
Alex Vragovic
Dunbarton - Pickering
1689
Nicole Warren
Dunbarton - Pickering
1690
Natalia Yellapah
Dunbarton - Pickering
1705
Brodie Daniels
Durham Christian H S
1706
Darren DeHaas
Durham Christian H S
1707
Jan Jaspers-Fayer
Durham Christian H S
1708
Bradie McCaan
Durham Christian H S
1709
Odessa Abtahi
Earl Haig - North York
1710
Devina Amanda
Earl Haig - North York
1745
Ainina Aw
Earl Haig - North York
1746
Nick Begheri
Earl Haig - North York
1747
Justin Chandler
Earl Haig - North York
1748
Nathan Chandler
Earl Haig - North York
1749
Berlin Chen
Earl Haig - North York
1750
Lincoln Chung
Earl Haig - North York
1751
Daniel Esser
Earl Haig - North York
1711
Lisa Fernandes
Earl Haig - North York
1712
Nika Ghorbani
Earl Haig - North York
1713
Keira Gowan
Earl Haig - North York
1714
Emily Hayes
Earl Haig - North York
1715
Yara Hegazy
Earl Haig - North York
1716
Fidora Hoang
Earl Haig - North York
1752
Sidney Hui
Earl Haig - North York
1717
Jessica Ip
Earl Haig - North York
1753
Jerry Iu
Earl Haig - North York
1754
James Jin
Earl Haig - North York
1718
Kimia Jovaidifor
Earl Haig - North York
1719
Melika Khajen-hossaiiy
Earl Haig - North York
1720
Yasmin Khansari
Earl Haig - North York
1721
Vania Lee
Earl Haig - North York
1722
Jade Levine
Earl Haig - North York
1755
Henry Lin
Earl Haig - North York
1723
Carol Mak
Earl Haig - North York
1724
Veronica Martin
Earl Haig - North York
1725
Adva Masliah
Earl Haig - North York
1756
Nevoh Masliah
Earl Haig - North York
1726
Atusa Mehrasa
Earl Haig - North York
1757
Jerry Meng
Earl Haig - North York
1758
Hussain Mortazavi
Earl Haig - North York
1727
Sophie Nakashima
Earl Haig - North York
1759
Quincy Ng
Earl Haig - North York
1760
Kwame Nyarko
Earl Haig - North York
1728
Jehye Oh
Earl Haig - North York
1729
Victoria Po
Earl Haig - North York
1730
Aryana Rabii
Earl Haig - North York
1731
Ani Rokovei
Earl Haig - North York
1732
Pamela She
Earl Haig - North York
1761
Jerry Shu
Earl Haig - North York
1733
Julia Spatafora
Earl Haig - North York
1734
Amy Stern
Earl Haig - North York
1762
Stephen Sun
Earl Haig - North York
1763
Alex Tam
Earl Haig - North York
1735
Chloe Tilp
Earl Haig - North York
1736
Ashtyn Tse
Earl Haig - North York
1737
Vera Wang
Earl Haig - North York
1738
Jessie Wong
Earl Haig - North York
1764
Kyle Wong
Earl Haig - North York
1739
Celia Yang
Earl Haig - North York
1740
Jean Yu
Earl Haig - North York
1741
Pamela Zeng
Earl Haig - North York
1742
Jackie Zhang
Earl Haig - North York
1743
Heather Zhao
Earl Haig - North York
1744
Mary Zhu
Earl Haig - North York
1767
Quinn Chartres
Etobicoke - Islington
1768
Alex Cruz
Etobicoke - Islington
1769
Armando Cuesta
Etobicoke - Islington
2967
Grace Gordon
Etobicoke - Islington
2969
Roxanne Horst
Etobicoke - Islington
1770
Sawer Howell
Etobicoke - Islington
1771
Vladan Ilic
Etobicoke - Islington
1772
Hassan Jasim
Etobicoke - Islington
1773
David Jinkinson
Etobicoke - Islington
1774
Mitch Kalins
Etobicoke - Islington
1775
Ben Lang
Etobicoke - Islington
1776
Desi Lee
Etobicoke - Islington
1777
Josh Matthews
Etobicoke - Islington
1778
Patrick McCluskey
Etobicoke - Islington
1779
Fraser McFarlane
Etobicoke - Islington
1780
Jackson Misner
Etobicoke - Islington
1781
Strahinja Nakir
Etobicoke - Islington
1782
Coin O'Brien
Etobicoke - Islington
1766
Sharie Salo
Etobicoke - Islington
1783
Tim Schjerning
Etobicoke - Islington
2970
Scott Summers
Etobicoke - Islington
1784
Darrick Tee
Etobicoke - Islington
1785
Will Turner
Etobicoke - Islington
2968
Victoria Uchida
Etobicoke - Islington
1765
Breanna Udall
Etobicoke - Islington
1786
Chris Wyslobocki
Etobicoke - Islington
1787
Danielle E Abila
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
1788
Anna C Aclan
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
1789
Ruchelle Baybayan
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
1798
Keshon Callahan
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
1790
Julienne Candelaria
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
1799
Frederic Dimalanta
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
1800
RayMhar Felan
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
1801
Kevin Paul Galleta
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
1791
Alyssa Genereux
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
1792
Sophia Ho
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
1802
Rumel Noche
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
1803
Joshua Pavusthy
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
1793
Justine Perla
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
1804
Byron Reyes
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
1794
Anesa Sabatin
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
1795
Deeana M Saminathan
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
1796
Jill-Anne Santiago
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
1805
Andrew Valdez Acosta
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
1797
Stacy Williams
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
1806
Arezue Ebrahimi
Georges Vanier - North York
1810
Omid Ebrahimi
Georges Vanier - North York
1807
Madison Hein
Georges Vanier - North York
1808
Alifiyah Hussain
Georges Vanier - North York
1811
Najium John
Georges Vanier - North York
1812
Jason Lee
Georges Vanier - North York
1813
Gallen Lin
Georges Vanier - North York
1809
Beth Moeinziaei
Georges Vanier - North York
1814
Vahid Safar
Georges Vanier - North York
1815
Lizzy Blair
Greenwood College - Toronto
1816
Katya Burtynsky
Greenwood College - Toronto
1817
Paige Cummings
Greenwood College - Toronto
1818
Kate Farrell
Greenwood College - Toronto
1823
Griffin Fitzhenry
Greenwood College - Toronto
1824
Cole Green
Greenwood College - Toronto
1825
Cameron Khalili
Greenwood College - Toronto
1819
Caitlin Kicinski
Greenwood College - Toronto
1820
Jacqueline Le Feuvre
Greenwood College - Toronto
1821
Claire Shafto
Greenwood College - Toronto
1822
Charlie Smith
Greenwood College - Toronto
1826
Caprice Herjavec
Havergal College - Toronto
1827
Skye Herjavec
Havergal College - Toronto
1828
Lauren Kingsmill
Havergal College - Toronto
1829
Caroline Lampard
Havergal College - Toronto
1830
Holly Rueter
Havergal College - Toronto
1831
Samantha Strickland
Havergal College - Toronto
1832
Hailey White
Havergal College - Toronto
1833
Lydia Brama
Huron Heights - Newmarket
1834
Lauren Casciato
Huron Heights - Newmarket
1835
Allison Collard
Huron Heights - Newmarket
1836
Lauren Collard
Huron Heights - Newmarket
1850
Marcus Crossdale
Huron Heights - Newmarket
1837
Tori Dzenis
Huron Heights - Newmarket
1838
Emily Eikeland
Huron Heights - Newmarket
1851
Robbie Elmhirst
Huron Heights - Newmarket
1852
Aidan Ewart
Huron Heights - Newmarket
1853
Tommy Huberty
Huron Heights - Newmarket
1839
Takara Jones
Huron Heights - Newmarket
1854
Noah Lawler
Huron Heights - Newmarket
1855
Liam Lees
Huron Heights - Newmarket
1856
Toby Matthews
Huron Heights - Newmarket
1840
Allison Nesbitt
Huron Heights - Newmarket
1841
Alexis Noble
Huron Heights - Newmarket
1842
Margaret Pettipas
Huron Heights - Newmarket
1857
Eown Purkiss
Huron Heights - Newmarket
1858
Triston Renouf
Huron Heights - Newmarket
1843
Haley Rogers
Huron Heights - Newmarket
1844
Jordyn Scott
Huron Heights - Newmarket
1859
Keaton Smee
Huron Heights - Newmarket
1860
Adam Van Nest
Huron Heights - Newmarket
1845
Olivia Van Nest
Huron Heights - Newmarket
1846
Nicole Walker
Huron Heights - Newmarket
1847
Allie Walling
Huron Heights - Newmarket
1848
Erica Weekes
Huron Heights - Newmarket
1849
Emily Woll
Huron Heights - Newmarket
1865
Adrian Bell Moya
John Polanyi CI-North York
1866
Karlo Feliciano
John Polanyi CI-North York
1867
Kyle Feliciano
John Polanyi CI-North York
1868
Ricardo Hernandez
John Polanyi CI-North York
1869
Joshua Irving
John Polanyi CI-North York
1861
Christine Le
John Polanyi CI-North York
1862
Janet Marcos
John Polanyi CI-North York
1870
Simao Marcos
John Polanyi CI-North York
1871
Kaden McCulloch
John Polanyi CI-North York
1872
Andrew Nguyen
John Polanyi CI-North York
1863
Shazreh Salam
John Polanyi CI-North York
1873
Kamran Tayyab
John Polanyi CI-North York
1864
Sabrina Tran
John Polanyi CI-North York
1876
Thomas Gallagher
Keswick - Keswick
1874
Madison Houle
Keswick - Keswick
1877
Scott Sedore
Keswick - Keswick
1875
Taylor Statham
Keswick - Keswick
1878
Jennifer Han
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
1890
Gordon Hill
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
1891
Colin Kilner
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
1879
Lindsay Kilner
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
1880
Alyssa Klyushin
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
1881
Jillian Koskins
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
1892
Peter Kostrikov
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
1882
Laura Louch
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
1883
Olivia Lui
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
1893
Ethan Moon
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
1884
Marie Poilbout
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
1894
Stefan Regier
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
1895
Brendan Rogers
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
1885
Laura Ruppert
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
1886
Ashley Russell
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
1887
Lauren Russell
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
1888
Danielle Ryzer
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
1896
Amraj Sahota
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
1889
Valeria Tolstineva
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
1897
Brandon Yee
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
1898
Carine Bekdache
Leaside - Toronto
1918
Noah Bozzo-Horwich
Leaside - Toronto
1919
Ethan Carroll
Leaside - Toronto
1920
Ben Carson
Leaside - Toronto
1899
Hanna Coyle-Asbil
Leaside - Toronto
1921
David DeLazzari
Leaside - Toronto
1900
Sarah DeLazzari
Leaside - Toronto
1922
Erik Elliott
Leaside - Toronto
1923
Lucas Elliott
Leaside - Toronto
1924
John Fanjoy
Leaside - Toronto
1925
Jeremie Fraeys
Leaside - Toronto
1901
Madison Hilliard
Leaside - Toronto
1902
Rebecca Hough
Leaside - Toronto
1926
Brett Kawaguchi
Leaside - Toronto
1903
Sarah Kelly
Leaside - Toronto
1927
Bobby King
Leaside - Toronto
1904
Michelle Leahey
Leaside - Toronto
1928
Colin Long
Leaside - Toronto
1905
Dee Mackintosh
Leaside - Toronto
1906
Jazmyne McConnell
Leaside - Toronto
1929
Josh McGillivray
Leaside - Toronto
1930
John-Douglas McGregor
Leaside - Toronto
1907
Margue McGregor
Leaside - Toronto
1931
Duncan McKendrick
Leaside - Toronto
1908
Fiona McKendrick
Leaside - Toronto
1932
Brock Meakings
Leaside - Toronto
1909
Alisa Nitu
Leaside - Toronto
1910
Stephanie Olson
Leaside - Toronto
1933
Rafe Osborne
Leaside - Toronto
1911
Stephanie Papaioannou
Leaside - Toronto
1934
Josh Rivard
Leaside - Toronto
1935
Michael Roth
Leaside - Toronto
1912
Amy Smith
Leaside - Toronto
1936
Henning Steinbeck
Leaside - Toronto
1937
George Stevenson
Leaside - Toronto
1938
Anthony Sutton
Leaside - Toronto
1913
Maddie Theodorlis
Leaside - Toronto
1914
Rachel Thiessen
Leaside - Toronto
1939
Aiden Uchimaru
Leaside - Toronto
1940
Henry Van Herk
Leaside - Toronto
1915
Natasha Warenyica
Leaside - Toronto
1916
Miryam Yakub Aga
Leaside - Toronto
1917
Paula Zonneveld
Leaside - Toronto
1941
Allison Anderson
Malvern - Toronto
1942
Rebecca Berardi
Malvern - Toronto
1964
Aidan Blair
Malvern - Toronto
1965
Samuel Bonin
Malvern - Toronto
1966
Ethan Casey
Malvern - Toronto
1943
Hannah Casey
Malvern - Toronto
1967
Jeremiah` Cashore
Malvern - Toronto
1968
Michael Church Carson
Malvern - Toronto
1969
Sebastien Dobrowski
Malvern - Toronto
1944
Emily Doto
Malvern - Toronto
1945
Rose Elliott
Malvern - Toronto
1946
Rachel Eng
Malvern - Toronto
1947
Sara Fisher
Malvern - Toronto
1948
Elena Fornazzari
Malvern - Toronto
1970
Matthew Fornazzari
Malvern - Toronto
1949
Ariana Gomes
Malvern - Toronto
1950
Rachelle Guest
Malvern - Toronto
1971
Colin Hall
Malvern - Toronto
1951
Teighlore Hauerbach
Malvern - Toronto
1952
Ava Healy
Malvern - Toronto
1953
Kaelen Horn
Malvern - Toronto
1972
Liam Irwin
Malvern - Toronto
1954
Jessica Jardine
Malvern - Toronto
1955
Emma Lang
Malvern - Toronto
1956
Nicole Lawson
Malvern - Toronto
1957
Chloe Lukas
Malvern - Toronto
1958
Molly McBain
Malvern - Toronto
1959
Kate McCubbin Sprack
Malvern - Toronto
1973
Nicholas Morrow
Malvern - Toronto
1974
Gavin Pedder
Malvern - Toronto
1975
Michael Petersen
Malvern - Toronto
1976
Noah Preiano
Malvern - Toronto
1977
Braden Ream Neal
Malvern - Toronto
1978
Noah Richardson
Malvern - Toronto
1960
Noella Thomson
Malvern - Toronto
1961
Haley Tice
Malvern - Toronto
1962
Hayley Volden
Malvern - Toronto
1963
Tristan Woo
Malvern - Toronto
1986
Shawn Heximer
Maple - Maple
1987
Waleed Irfan
Maple - Maple
1979
Jeannie Kheng
Maple - Maple
1980
Alison Khounnoraj
Maple - Maple
1981
Abishana Manoharan
Maple - Maple
1982
Jennifer Ngo
Maple - Maple
1983
Khushboo Patel
Maple - Maple
1984
Alicia Ramchand
Maple - Maple
1988
Amaree Rumble
Maple - Maple
1985
Mahala Torres
Maple - Maple
1989
Kobee Vongsikeo
Maple - Maple
1990
Alex Walmsley
Maple - Maple
1991
Kate Bonfield
Markham - Markham
1992
Veronica Chan
Markham - Markham
1993
Bree Douse
Markham - Markham
1994
Elyse Douse
Markham - Markham
1995
Holly Dyson
Markham - Markham
2008
Shawn Gilmour
Markham - Markham
1996
Lauren Hankins
Markham - Markham
1997
Emily Hu-A-Kam
Markham - Markham
1998
Antonia Kardaris
Markham - Markham
2009
Matthew Kimevski
Markham - Markham
2010
Nick Kokkoros
Markham - Markham
1999
Emma Malcolmson
Markham - Markham
2000
Jessica Moreland
Markham - Markham
2011
Benjamin Muller
Markham - Markham
2012
Kiran Persaud
Markham - Markham
2013
Jake Risk
Markham - Markham
2001
Sarah Rodin
Markham - Markham
2002
Marwa Sadat
Markham - Markham
2003
Sarah Sadat
Markham - Markham
2014
Declan Scott
Markham - Markham
2015
Meet Shah
Markham - Markham
2016
Spencer Simbul
Markham - Markham
2017
Rahul Singh
Markham - Markham
2004
Ana Smith
Markham - Markham
2018
Jake Smith
Markham - Markham
2005
Isabel Toledo-Castro
Markham - Markham
2006
Sophia Varma
Markham - Markham
2019
Evan Winer
Markham - Markham
2007
Vanessa Winer
Markham - Markham
2020
Jack Xia
Markham - Markham
2021
Sofija Bekarovska
Markville - Markham
2022
Jennifer Bi
Markville - Markham
2035
John Capulong
Markville - Markham
2036
Gary Chen
Markville - Markham
2037
Jack Colomvakos
Markville - Markham
2038
Carson Curiston
Markville - Markham
2023
Michelle Ho
Markville - Markham
2039
Christopher Hsieh
Markville - Markham
2024
Natasha Klasios
Markville - Markham
2040
Edgar Lai
Markville - Markham
2041
Kevin Lau
Markville - Markham
2042
Jiabao Leung
Markville - Markham
2025
Jennifer Li
Markville - Markham
2026
Susan Li
Markville - Markham
2043
Kevin McGuire
Markville - Markham
2027
Stephanie Moore
Markville - Markham
2044
James Nowicki
Markville - Markham
2045
Israel Olmos
Markville - Markham
2028
Hannah Sotropa
Markville - Markham
2046
Hunter Su
Markville - Markham
2047
Justin Su
Markville - Markham
2029
Emily Tam
Markville - Markham
2030
Hannah Toy
Markville - Markham
2031
Jessica Truong
Markville - Markham
2032
Ayesha Wallia
Markville - Markham
2048
Steven Xiong
Markville - Markham
2033
Lillian Zhang
Markville - Markham
2034
Nicole Zhao
Markville - Markham
2068
Tavis Alexander
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
2069
Gregory Allen
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
2070
Nicholas Bernal
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
2071
Eric Boszin
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
2072
Joshua Brandao
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
2073
Joel Cabral
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
2074
Nathan Calle
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
2049
Alicia Camacho
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
2075
Ricardo Cavaleiro
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
2050
Sharilyn Chan
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
2051
Harmony Crawford
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
2076
Gabriel Dominguez
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
2052
Brittney Dos Santos
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
2077
Ace Enriquez
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
2078
Barry Fletcher
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
2079
Gilberto Garcia
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
2080
Russell Garcia
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
2053
Samrawit Ghebreslassie
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
2081
Charvez Glasgow
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
2082
Gabriel Godoy
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
2083
Ngige Gordon
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
2054
Rasheeda Gurley
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
2055
Kamila Haase
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
2084
Konrad Haase
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
2085
Nathaniel Hagos
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
2086
Jordan Hamori
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
2056
Madeline Hume
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
2087
Frederick Ines
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
2088
Jeremy Kama
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
2089
Jonathan Kama
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
2057
Alessandra Larosa
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
2090
Zachary Lewis-Williams
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
2058
Josie MacDonald
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
2091
Diego Mateos
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
2059
Victoria Morales
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
2060
Sarah Mpoyi
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
2092
Paul Nunez
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
2093
Keanu Peart
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
2061
Kayla Peralta
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
2094
Michael Peters
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
2095
Brandon Power
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
2096
Jeremy Rizzetto
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
2097
Kevron Roberts
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
2062
Valerie Rodriguez
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
2098
Joven Santos
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
2099
Reiner Santos
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
2100
Patrick Sinclair
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
2101
Matthew Sudiyono
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
2063
Maria Szwarc
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
2102
Conor Thibeault
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
2064
Melanie Turnainsky
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
2065
Patricia Usana
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
2066
Ariel Vargas
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
2067
Lianne Wing-Martins
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
2103
Ezana Wossen
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
2104
Michael Zubieta
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
2109
Koulie Athen-Hunsberger
Martingrove CI
2105
Samantha Hartogsreld
Martingrove CI
2111
Jiwan Kang
Martingrove CI
2110
Jiwan Kang
Martingrove CI
2112
Robert Kanko
Martingrove CI
2113
Ananmay Kapoor
Martingrove CI
2114
Brandon Mauti
Martingrove CI
2106
Jessica Nachman
Martingrove CI
2115
Nikhail Singh
Martingrove CI
2107
Claire Thompson
Martingrove CI
2108
Lindsay Tramble
Martingrove CI
2116
Ryan Weller
Martingrove CI
2117
Dylan White
Martingrove CI
2134
Daniel Aprile
Mary Ward - Scarborough
2135
Michael Aprile
Mary Ward - Scarborough
2118
Nicole Aprile
Mary Ward - Scarborough
2136
Leetham Arokiam
Mary Ward - Scarborough
2119
Carolyn Aun
Mary Ward - Scarborough
2137
Brendan Bernas
Mary Ward - Scarborough
2138
Traian Bursu
Mary Ward - Scarborough
2120
Melissa Carvalho
Mary Ward - Scarborough
2139
Aiken Chau
Mary Ward - Scarborough
2140
Calvin Chen
Mary Ward - Scarborough
2121
Helen Chen
Mary Ward - Scarborough
2122
Karen Chu
Mary Ward - Scarborough
2123
Nicole de Souza
Mary Ward - Scarborough
2124
Lisa Ding
Mary Ward - Scarborough
2141
Sebastian Gajewski
Mary Ward - Scarborough
2125
Daniella Giardetti
Mary Ward - Scarborough
2142
Kane Ho
Mary Ward - Scarborough
2143
Jerome Jude
Mary Ward - Scarborough
2126
Janice Law
Mary Ward - Scarborough
2144
Carlos Litonjua
Mary Ward - Scarborough
2145
Jerome Mabbayad
Mary Ward - Scarborough
2146
Earl Magno
Mary Ward - Scarborough
2127
Nicole Marron
Mary Ward - Scarborough
2128
Melissa Mathieu
Mary Ward - Scarborough
2147
Hrayr Mkrtchyan
Mary Ward - Scarborough
2148
Joshua Modina
Mary Ward - Scarborough
2129
Harmony Ng
Mary Ward - Scarborough
2130
Angeline Nijmeh
Mary Ward - Scarborough
2149
J.R. Pineda
Mary Ward - Scarborough
2150
Kevin Pirabaharan
Mary Ward - Scarborough
2151
Raymon Robles
Mary Ward - Scarborough
2152
Thomas Sweeney
Mary Ward - Scarborough
2131
Celestina Talla
Mary Ward - Scarborough
2153
Sean Tengco
Mary Ward - Scarborough
2132
Sharon Tung
Mary Ward - Scarborough
2133
Sara Wong
Mary Ward - Scarborough
2154
Matthew Yang
Mary Ward - Scarborough
2160
Joseph Al-haddad
Mgr- de- Charbonnel - Willowda
2161
Rafael Andrenacci
Mgr- de- Charbonnel - Willowda
2162
Mark Boulos
Mgr- de- Charbonnel - Willowda
2163
Justin Conley
Mgr- de- Charbonnel - Willowda
2155
Jessica Fillion
Mgr- de- Charbonnel - Willowda
2156
Natasha Gior
Mgr- de- Charbonnel - Willowda
2157
Joanne Hanna
Mgr- de- Charbonnel - Willowda
2164
Nolan Karuta
Mgr- de- Charbonnel - Willowda
2165
Mathew Kooij
Mgr- de- Charbonnel - Willowda
2972
Mark Lavingne
Mgr- de- Charbonnel - Willowda
2158
Héloise Lebreton
Mgr- de- Charbonnel - Willowda
2973
Brian Manurakoze
Mgr- de- Charbonnel - Willowda
2166
Jean-émile Melanson
Mgr- de- Charbonnel - Willowda
2167
Nicholas Sciberras
Mgr- de- Charbonnel - Willowda
2159
Jennifer Seo
Mgr- de- Charbonnel - Willowda
2168
Jésus Zola
Mgr- de- Charbonnel - Willowda
2169
Anastasia Alexeeff
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
2170
Keira Allen
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
2212
Ryan Bacic
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
2171
Ingrid Barany
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
2172
Isabel Bauman
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
2173
Olivia Bednar
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
2213
Daniel Birko
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
2214
Tristen Brown
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
2215
Alex Cameron
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
2216
Nicholas Carbone
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
2217
Keith Carcao
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
2174
Danielle Cartwright
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
2175
Katrina Cieslik
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
2176
Alexandra Clarke
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
2218
Andrew Cocev
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
2177
Sumher Coimbra
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
2178
Julia DaSilva
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
2219
Joshua Dias
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
2179
Christina DiMaso
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
2180
Sabrina DiNuccio
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
2181
Emma Doherty
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
2182
Amanda Downey
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
2183
Jennifer Duffy
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
2220
John Duffy
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
2184
Sarah Durante
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
2221
Mario Filice
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
2185
Niki Galioto
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
2186
Emma Giorelli
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
2187
Savannah Goulart
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
2188
Elysia Grose
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
2222
Sam Gruppuso
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
2189
Sallie Han
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
2190
Alyssa Hawley
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
2223
Tyler Hebbes
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
2191
Veronika Ivanova
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
2192
Anastasia Jaffray
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
2193
Anna Kalinohski
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
2224
David MacSporran
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
2225
Curtis Massingham
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
2194
Katarina Mayer
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
2195
Natalie McCarthy
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
2196
Aleksandra McGale
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
2226
Toby McMurray
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
2197
Julia Milosz
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
2227
Ahsas Nagee
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
2228
Connor Niedbala
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
2198
Rebecca Niedbala
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
2199
Michelle Nowak
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
2229
Daniel Oliva
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
2200
Amanda Packer
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
2201
Mathanky Paramanantham
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
2202
Serena Partington
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
2230
Andrija Paurevic
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
2231
Timour Petrov
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
2232
Anthony Pietrangelo
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
2233
Arthur Podpora
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
2203
Ekaterina Polyutova
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
2234
Brian Rebeiro
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
2204
Stephanie Rohn
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
2235
Vibusan Shanthirasegaram
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
2236
Alec Sidora
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
2205
Shanu Sivakumar
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
2206
Julia Szczepanski
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
2237
Ryan Tenn
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
2238
Adam Tetzlaff
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
2239
Stefan Tetzlaff
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
2240
Joshua Theiner
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
2207
Gabriela Tinajero
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
2208
Maria Turano
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
2209
Elisa Tymoshenko
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
2241
Matthew Viveiros
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
2210
Julia Woznowski
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
2211
Clare Zasowski
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
1505
Karim Khodeir
Milliken Mills
2265
Malek Abel- Shehid
Newmarket - Newmarket
2242
Allyson Amos
Newmarket - Newmarket
2961
Kaelyn Arhcibald
Newmarket - Newmarket
2243
Jamie Barnes
Newmarket - Newmarket
2244
Ashni Bhoolaton
Newmarket - Newmarket
2266
Sebastian Blair
Newmarket - Newmarket
2267
Josh Boiley-porter
Newmarket - Newmarket
2245
Isabel Brims
Newmarket - Newmarket
2268
Kieran Charnock
Newmarket - Newmarket
2246
Emery Demarco
Newmarket - Newmarket
2269
Aiden Elder
Newmarket - Newmarket
2247
Olivia Godden
Newmarket - Newmarket
2248
Lara Graf
Newmarket - Newmarket
2249
Jennika Gratgmans
Newmarket - Newmarket
2250
Linnaea Harper
Newmarket - Newmarket
2251
Kelsey Horner
Newmarket - Newmarket
2270
Jonathon Hung
Newmarket - Newmarket
2252
Marcha Koren
Newmarket - Newmarket
2253
Liana Loughlin
Newmarket - Newmarket
2254
Ericka Maclean
Newmarket - Newmarket
2255
Emily Maier
Newmarket - Newmarket
2256
Sarah Maier
Newmarket - Newmarket
2271
Sean Mantay
Newmarket - Newmarket
2272
Jordon Matthews
Newmarket - Newmarket
2962
Calum McClean
Newmarket - Newmarket
2257
Alexandra Meyer
Newmarket - Newmarket
2258
Maria Milinec
Newmarket - Newmarket
2259
Alexie Paul
Newmarket - Newmarket
2260
Chloee Paul
Newmarket - Newmarket
2261
Jessica Pennington
Newmarket - Newmarket
2273
Jason Seguya
Newmarket - Newmarket
2262
Kate Stewart
Newmarket - Newmarket
2274
Rhys Toogood
Newmarket - Newmarket
2275
Mason Twiggers
Newmarket - Newmarket
2263
Kate Visser-mills
Newmarket - Newmarket
2264
Margaret Whitfield
Newmarket - Newmarket
2276
Nicolas Whitla
Newmarket - Newmarket
2295
Julian Antonecchia
Newtonbrook - North York
2296
Kyle Benn
Newtonbrook - North York
2297
Slava Chekhunov
Newtonbrook - North York
2298
Hee Chan Chung
Newtonbrook - North York
2277
Alyssa Cunningham
Newtonbrook - North York
2278
Hailey Cunningham
Newtonbrook - North York
2299
Nima Feizi
Newtonbrook - North York
2279
Dana Galler-Tough
Newtonbrook - North York
2300
David Geller
Newtonbrook - North York
2301
David Gonzalez
Newtonbrook - North York
2302
Semi Hasaj
Newtonbrook - North York
2280
Hawa Hassan
Newtonbrook - North York
2281
Katia Iassinovskaia
Newtonbrook - North York
2303
Ryan Ing
Newtonbrook - North York
2304
Danial Karimi
Newtonbrook - North York
2282
Jasmyne Khan
Newtonbrook - North York
2283
Ksenia Kharkina
Newtonbrook - North York
2305
Andrew Kim
Newtonbrook - North York
2284
Anastasia Kornienkora
Newtonbrook - North York
2306
Joel Lee
Newtonbrook - North York
2285
Bethany Levi
Newtonbrook - North York
2307
Stephan Matrakchine
Newtonbrook - North York
2286
Michiela McNeil
Newtonbrook - North York
2287
Lisa Morales Garcia
Newtonbrook - North York
2288
Alison Moule
Newtonbrook - North York
2308
Adrian Mulholland
Newtonbrook - North York
2289
Karen Nagles
Newtonbrook - North York
2290
Kien Nagles
Newtonbrook - North York
2309
Nyle Palmer
Newtonbrook - North York
2291
Olga Potanina
Newtonbrook - North York
2292
Gabrielle Rabinovich
Newtonbrook - North York
2310
Omid Reza
Newtonbrook - North York
2293
Klea Sofi
Newtonbrook - North York
2294
Melisa Sofi
Newtonbrook - North York
2311
Andrew Tran
Newtonbrook - North York
2312
Chris Wong
Newtonbrook - North York
2315
Brandon Bartlett Enarson
Northview Heights - North York
2316
Adam Dickenson
Northview Heights - North York
2317
Yonatan Gershon
Northview Heights - North York
2318
Amani Oyebade
Northview Heights - North York
2313
Hillen Phylim
Northview Heights - North York
2319
Ivan Samchua
Northview Heights - North York
2320
Abtin Soltani
Northview Heights - North York
2321
Caleb Veals
Northview Heights - North York
2314
Michele Weaver-Vitale
Northview Heights - North York
2330
Max Aston
Orangeville - Orangeville
2322
Nicole Brigant
Orangeville - Orangeville
2331
Anthony Burgess
Orangeville - Orangeville
2332
Josh Cartmell
Orangeville - Orangeville
2333
Matt Cleary
Orangeville - Orangeville
2323
Caitlin Dermott
Orangeville - Orangeville
2334
Travis Hyatt
Orangeville - Orangeville
2335
Kyle Jenkinson
Orangeville - Orangeville
2324
Madison Longshore
Orangeville - Orangeville
2336
Alexander Maycock
Orangeville - Orangeville
2337
Connor McCleary
Orangeville - Orangeville
2325
Elyssa Murray
Orangeville - Orangeville
2338
Noah Nichol
Orangeville - Orangeville
2339
Keiran Padgett
Orangeville - Orangeville
2326
Emma Perry
Orangeville - Orangeville
2340
Graham Perry
Orangeville - Orangeville
2327
Shannon Petrie
Orangeville - Orangeville
2341
Jameson Saleta
Orangeville - Orangeville
2328
Amy Santagato
Orangeville - Orangeville
2342
Thomas Sellors
Orangeville - Orangeville
2329
Victoria Simms
Orangeville - Orangeville
2343
Nehemiah Weldeab
Orangeville - Orangeville
2344
Liam Wilson
Orangeville - Orangeville
2345
Risa Saito
Pickering College
2346
Nadine Vessio
Pickering College
2347
Catherine Wang
Pickering College
2348
Joanne Wu
Pickering College
2349
Jason Yang
Pickering College
2350
Vine Yu
Pickering College
2351
Simone Berry
Pierre E. Trudeau - Markham
2359
Andy Chang
Pierre E. Trudeau - Markham
2352
Lilian Chang
Pierre E. Trudeau - Markham
2360
James Chew
Pierre E. Trudeau - Markham
2361
Stephen Choi
Pierre E. Trudeau - Markham
2362
Christopher Ho
Pierre E. Trudeau - Markham
2363
Ahsen Husain
Pierre E. Trudeau - Markham
2353
Zainab Husain
Pierre E. Trudeau - Markham
2354
Maleeha Khuwaja
Pierre E. Trudeau - Markham
2364
Alvin Lai
Pierre E. Trudeau - Markham
2365
Cedric Lau
Pierre E. Trudeau - Markham
2366
Edwin Lau
Pierre E. Trudeau - Markham
2367
Jordan Lau
Pierre E. Trudeau - Markham
2355
Kaylan Law
Pierre E. Trudeau - Markham
2368
Norman Liu
Pierre E. Trudeau - Markham
2356
Maggie Ng
Pierre E. Trudeau - Markham
2369
Ryan Ng
Pierre E. Trudeau - Markham
2357
Sarah Odinotski
Pierre E. Trudeau - Markham
2370
Jared Rusheleau
Pierre E. Trudeau - Markham
2371
Ethan Thompson
Pierre E. Trudeau - Markham
2372
Jason Tong
Pierre E. Trudeau - Markham
2358
Susan Wang
Pierre E. Trudeau - Markham
2373
Hayden Zhang
Pierre E. Trudeau - Markham
2374
Dominic Zheng
Pierre E. Trudeau - Markham
2375
Mackenna Armitage
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
2376
Carly Baker
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
2377
Arika Boutin
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
2401
Kevin Brethour
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
2402
Eamon Callaghan
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
2378
Hannah Carley
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
2403
Jacob Cliche
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
2404
Liam Crocket
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
2405
Max Dowdell
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
2406
Alex Fahner
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
2407
Michael Falzone
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
2408
Isaiah Fernandes
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
2409
Luke Forhan
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
2410
Ryan Fraccaro
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
2411
Ben Freemantle
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
2379
Brooke Goreski
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
2380
Miranda Hebert
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
2381
Lian Hickey
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
2382
Kristie Houlahan
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
2383
Taylor Kelly
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
2384
Lenna Kiroff
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
2385
Sarah Kromberg
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
2412
Zach Lane
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
2386
Kyra Lawton
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
2387
Brianna Lena
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
2413
Leo McLean
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
2388
Erin Myers
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
2389
Shannon Nichols
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
2414
alcantara-Aquino Noah
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
2415
Andrew Nobert
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
2416
Connor Palin
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
2390
Emily Pople
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
2391
Holly Pugsley
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
2392
Catherine Reid
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
2393
Eryn Roberts
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
2394
Hailey Romanin
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
2417
Mike Sadler
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
2395
Madison Sandercock
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
2396
Yasmine Sarabi
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
2397
Stephanie Saunders
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
2398
Amanda Stefan
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
2399
Tia Tucci
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
2418
Eric Ulgiati
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
2400
Nicole Vander Doelen
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
2419
Ryan Watson
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
2420
Jacob Wieler
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
2421
Lorenzo Young
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
2427
Adam Cocco
Senator O'Connor - Toronto
2428
Lucas Corallo
Senator O'Connor - Toronto
2422
Chantel Corpuz
Senator O'Connor - Toronto
2429
Kyle Dino
Senator O'Connor - Toronto
2430
Carl Graf
Senator O'Connor - Toronto
2431
Brian Hanratty
Senator O'Connor - Toronto
2423
Jasmine Harrison
Senator O'Connor - Toronto
2424
Maryam Marashi
Senator O'Connor - Toronto
2432
Stefan Marles
Senator O'Connor - Toronto
2433
Luis Montenegro
Senator O'Connor - Toronto
2425
Alexandra Samoil
Senator O'Connor - Toronto
2426
Julia Savio
Senator O'Connor - Toronto
2434
Kareem South
Senator O'Connor - Toronto
2435
Matisse Zilans
Senator O'Connor - Toronto
2436
Kaylin Bettings
Silverthorn - Etobicoke
2438
Joseph Myc
Silverthorn - Etobicoke
2439
Paul Robinson
Silverthorn - Etobicoke
2437
Izzy Vaccarino
Silverthorn - Etobicoke
2454
Jayden Addison
Sir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough
2440
Emily de Kruyff
Sir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough
2455
Justin Dias
Sir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough
2456
Aaron Dumpala
Sir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough
2441
Pheonix Foxwell
Sir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough
2457
Topher Gowans
Sir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough
2442
Mackenzie Harvey-Mclean
Sir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough
2458
Josh Hummel
Sir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough
2443
Kiara Maclean
Sir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough
2444
Kiana Marino
Sir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough
2445
Libby Marlatt
Sir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough
2459
Andrew Marshall
Sir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough
2446
Samantha McTernan
Sir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough
2447
Sarah Moncada
Sir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough
2448
Rebekah Nash
Sir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough
2449
Jocelyn Neilson
Sir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough
2450
Sarah Owen
Sir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough
2451
Zahra Popo
Sir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough
2460
Doug Russell
Sir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough
2452
Katie Russell
Sir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough
2453
Sonya Sharma
Sir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough
2461
Evan Storey
Sir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough
2476
Jack Allin
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
2477
Matthew Best
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
2462
Kristine Dangkhambou
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
2478
Kaleb Dodd
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
2479
Senna Ferguson
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
2480
Stewart Ferguson
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
2463
Mikayla Hazelton
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
2481
Luke Hopkins
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
2482
Ryan Hutchinson
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
2464
Claire Kilburn
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
2465
Kalea Kirsh
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
2483
Andrew Knoop
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
2466
Kelly Lau
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
2484
Bobby LeeMarquardt
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
2467
Taylor Leeson
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
2485
Bryce Loftus
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
2468
Maria-Laura Loughran
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
2469
Janet Ly
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
2470
Alexis McVicar
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
2471
Jazmn Miller
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
2472
Taylore Miller
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
2486
Kevin Nam
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
2487
Zachary Oldham
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
2473
Olivia Patten
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
2488
Gavin Patterson
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
2489
Nicholas Reeve
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
2490
Adriano Reis
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
2491
Peter Ruberto
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
2492
Balazs Schaffer
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
2493
Bradley Shostak
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
2474
Julia Steele
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
2494
Eric Taylor
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
2475
Shannon Taylor
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
2495
Cooper Toogood
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
2496
Alex vonMonsjou
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
2497
Jashan Warraich
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
2498
Robert Wilson
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
2499
Juan Carlos Artigas
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
2500
Eric Asgari
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
2501
Nick Bowlin
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
2502
Jordan Brown
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
2503
Ignacio Calderon Suarez
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
2504
Mark Chan
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
2505
Daniel Cheung
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
2506
Matteo Fina
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
2507
Matthew Galajda
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
2508
Daniel Galaninskiy
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
2509
Ben Harrison
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
2510
Andrew Jeffery
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
2511
Regan Kimens
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
2512
Dhruv Krishnan
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
2513
Andrew Ladoucer
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
2514
Justin Lai
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
2515
Randy Lee
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
2516
Mac Lewis
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
2517
Sean Lindsay
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
2518
Avery MacKenzie
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
2519
Hollis MacKenzie
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
2520
Melvin Maroon
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
2521
David Munroe
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
2522
Dane Muspratt
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
2523
Santiago Onate
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
2524
Will Piddick
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
2525
Elliott Powers
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
2526
Oscar Qi
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
2527
Bowen Reid
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
2528
Rambod Rezaie
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
2529
Steele Rodin
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
2530
Nolan Roy
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
2531
Harvey Tao
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
2532
Cal Walker
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
2533
Robert Wang
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
2534
Logan Ward
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
2535
Joseph Yazdani
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
2536
Cleander Yu
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
2537
Jessica Armstrong
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
2538
Benita Alfred
St. Joseph Morrow Park - Will
2539
Kayla Crowley
St. Joseph Morrow Park - Will
2540
Dora Jude
St. Joseph Morrow Park - Will
2541
Sofiya Saleh
St. Joseph Morrow Park - Will
2542
Alexa Silva
St. Joseph Morrow Park - Will
2543
Ellen Van Wijngaarden
St. Joseph Morrow Park - Will
2567
Josh Bell
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
2544
Morgan Benoit
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
2568
Kristofer Bernard
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
2569
Adrian Clarke
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
2545
Alex Cook
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
2546
Paige Crossley
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
2547
Daniella Dante
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
2548
Maxine Edos
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
2549
Amanda Ferrier
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
2550
Hannah Frimith
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
2570
Josh Gheron
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
2551
Sydney Goan
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
2571
Justin Graenert
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
2572
Brian Ho
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
2552
Ashley Kinzinger
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
2573
Yoon Soo Lee
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
2553
Jessica Martens
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
2574
Armond Moldoveanu
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
2575
Adam Newell
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
2554
Kathryn Owsiany
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
2576
Tim Pare
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
2555
Hannah Park
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
2556
Meaghan Park
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
2557
Elise Popa
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
2558
Olivia Reid
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
2559
Jerusha Retnakanthan
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
2560
Sara Reynolds
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
2561
Nikki Sartor
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
2562
Jennifer Scott
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
2563
Kristina Silverio
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
2577
Michael Solomon
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
2564
Katrina Streef
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
2565
Rosalynn Thornton
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
2578
Dylan Torraville
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
2579
Tommy Vasilos
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
2566
Lindsay Wallace
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
2580
Sayna Alipanah
St. Robert - Thornhill
2581
Christal Chan
St. Robert - Thornhill
2600
Kevin Chan
St. Robert - Thornhill
2601
Damon Chau
St. Robert - Thornhill
2602
Adrian Che
St. Robert - Thornhill
2603
Andrew Chen
St. Robert - Thornhill
2582
Jin Yin Chen
St. Robert - Thornhill
2604
Tony Chen
St. Robert - Thornhill
2583
Christina Chin
St. Robert - Thornhill
2605
Stuart Chirrey
St. Robert - Thornhill
2606
Christian Civiero
St. Robert - Thornhill
2607
Rob Dicesare
St. Robert - Thornhill
2608
Colin Fan
St. Robert - Thornhill
2584
Alex Gaglione
St. Robert - Thornhill
2585
Christine Gomez
St. Robert - Thornhill
2586
Sharlene Gong
St. Robert - Thornhill
2609
Nicholas Heinrich
St. Robert - Thornhill
2610
Douglas Huang
St. Robert - Thornhill
2611
Alex Iacobellis
St. Robert - Thornhill
2612
Edwin Koon
St. Robert - Thornhill
2587
Natasha Lad
St. Robert - Thornhill
2588
Clara Lau
St. Robert - Thornhill
2589
Kaitlyn Lem
St. Robert - Thornhill
2590
Amy Li
St. Robert - Thornhill
2613
Bailey Lin
St. Robert - Thornhill
2591
Linda Lu
St. Robert - Thornhill
2592
Lorena McNamara
St. Robert - Thornhill
2614
Jerry Miu
St. Robert - Thornhill
2593
Marlene Morrison
St. Robert - Thornhill
2615
Luca Nigro
St. Robert - Thornhill
2616
Hyun Been Park
St. Robert - Thornhill
2617
Dexter Rivera
St. Robert - Thornhill
2594
Olivia Roccosalva
St. Robert - Thornhill
2618
Eric Serrafino
St. Robert - Thornhill
2595
Lina Serrano
St. Robert - Thornhill
2596
Philana Tam
St. Robert - Thornhill
2619
Dave Turner
St. Robert - Thornhill
2620
Justin Van Ginkel
St. Robert - Thornhill
2621
Darius Wigglesworth
St. Robert - Thornhill
2597
Elizabeth Wilson
St. Robert - Thornhill
2598
Adriena Wong
St. Robert - Thornhill
2622
Hin Wong
St. Robert - Thornhill
2623
Wilson Wong
St. Robert - Thornhill
2624
Chenhao Xu
St. Robert - Thornhill
2599
June Xu
St. Robert - Thornhill
2625
Joe Zang
St. Robert - Thornhill
2626
Victoria Anderson
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
2633
Jinsoo Baik
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
2627
Sierra Donaldson
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
2628
Marissa Fazio
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
2634
Jordan Ferazzo
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
2629
Sara Ingriselli
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
2635
Jordan Kleine
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
2636
Robert Kuramshin
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
2637
Joseph Lachowicz
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
2630
Kyra McGovern
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
2638
Alexander Montesano
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
2631
Tara Spence
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
2632
Gabrielle Tuck
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
2965
Danial Akir
Stephen Leacock
2963
Sabiya Al-Kisadi
Stephen Leacock
2964
Abdul Khan
Stephen Leacock
2966
Abkishakur Omarhassan
Stephen Leacock
2643
Aidan Aronoff
The York School - Toronto
2639
Gabriella Banhara
The York School - Toronto
2640
Paula Banhara
The York School - Toronto
2641
Jacqueline Davidson
The York School - Toronto
2644
Michael Friedland
The York School - Toronto
2642
Sarah Marrone
The York School - Toronto
2645
William O'Dwyer
The York School - Toronto
2646
Julia Biris
Thornhill - Thornhill
2647
Elinor Feigis
Thornhill - Thornhill
2648
Casey Ng
Thornhill - Thornhill
2649
Brendan Ross
Thornhill - Thornhill
2650
Erik Sadul
Thornhill - Thornhill
2651
Trevor Sangster
Thornhill - Thornhill
2652
Mariah Bulbulia
Thornlea - Thornhill
2654
Vishal Chopra
Thornlea - Thornhill
2653
Kristina Haghgoo
Thornlea - Thornhill
2655
Lucas Kim
Thornlea - Thornhill
2656
yong-Suk Nam
Thornlea - Thornhill
2657
Anthony Siu
Thornlea - Thornhill
2658
Eugene Wong
Thornlea - Thornhill
2659
Farzad Zaker-Zadeh
Thornlea - Thornhill
2660
Isabella Ahluwalia
TMS School
2661
Selina Ahluwalia
TMS School
2666
Chris Ayala
TMS School
2662
Janessa Ayala
TMS School
2667
Shimon Brathwaite
TMS School
2663
Amanda Carovale
TMS School
2668
Chase Drieberg
TMS School
2664
Julia Groza
TMS School
2669
Raihan Jadavji
TMS School
2670
Karson Kowalchuk
TMS School
2671
Neil Parthasarthy
TMS School
2672
Nikhil Samant
TMS School
2673
Ario Sarafraz
TMS School
2674
Kavin Selvan
TMS School
2665
Kristen Shiozaki
TMS School
2675
Michael Silva-Ayala
TMS School
2676
Octavian Strashun
TMS School
2677
Amish Taploo
TMS School
2678
Ethan Ting
TMS School
2679
Morgan Yeung
TMS School
2708
Colin Blight
Unionville - Markham
2709
Jeremy Chan
Unionville - Markham
2710
Lucas Chan
Unionville - Markham
2711
Michael Chan
Unionville - Markham
2712
Tony Chao
Unionville - Markham
2680
Angela Chau
Unionville - Markham
2681
Chloe Cheng
Unionville - Markham
2682
Samantha Cheung
Unionville - Markham
2683
Candy Choi
Unionville - Markham
2713
Noah Chow
Unionville - Markham
2684
Jessie Duong
Unionville - Markham
2685
Anna Feng
Unionville - Markham
2714
Andrew Guan
Unionville - Markham
2715
Joel Haydyn
Unionville - Markham
2716
Garick Ho
Unionville - Markham
2686
Diane Huang
Unionville - Markham
2687
Michelle Hung
Unionville - Markham
2688
Gillian Hunt
Unionville - Markham
2689
Lakshmi Khatri
Unionville - Markham
2690
Cindy Ko
Unionville - Markham
2691
Jazzy Ko
Unionville - Markham
2692
Michelle Kwok
Unionville - Markham
2717
David La
Unionville - Markham
2693
Carmen Lee
Unionville - Markham
2718
Justin Leung
Unionville - Markham
2694
Samantha Leung
Unionville - Markham
2695
Jiahua Li
Unionville - Markham
2696
Christina Lim
Unionville - Markham
2697
Jenny Lin
Unionville - Markham
2698
Kellie Lin
Unionville - Markham
2699
Tiffany Louie
Unionville - Markham
2719
Felix Ma
Unionville - Markham
2700
Alana MacLean
Unionville - Markham
2720
Brady Maclean
Unionville - Markham
2721
Samir Mitha
Unionville - Markham
2701
Jessica Nguyen
Unionville - Markham
2722
Ryan Price
Unionville - Markham
2702
Vicky Qiao
Unionville - Markham
2703
Carissa Siu
Unionville - Markham
2723
Suvin Tam
Unionville - Markham
2724
Wayne Tsang
Unionville - Markham
2704
Charissa Vandikas
Unionville - Markham
2705
Laura Wang
Unionville - Markham
2706
Kayliegh Whitney
Unionville - Markham
2725
Andrew Wong
Unionville - Markham
2726
Justin Wong
Unionville - Markham
2707
Claudia Yu
Unionville - Markham
2727
Shaig Abduragimov
Upper Canada College - Toronto
2728
Matt Baker
Upper Canada College - Toronto
2729
Paul Bardea
Upper Canada College - Toronto
2730
Calvin Bouchard
Upper Canada College - Toronto
2731
Richard Bresler
Upper Canada College - Toronto
2732
Matt BU
Upper Canada College - Toronto
2733
Alex Chan
Upper Canada College - Toronto
2734
Ambrose Chan
Upper Canada College - Toronto
2735
Jeffrey Chan
Upper Canada College - Toronto
2736
Arnold Cheung
Upper Canada College - Toronto
2737
J.C. Chung
Upper Canada College - Toronto
2738
Trevor Chung
Upper Canada College - Toronto
2739
Andrew Clinton
Upper Canada College - Toronto
2740
Alex Corelli
Upper Canada College - Toronto
2741
Milad Fard
Upper Canada College - Toronto
2742
Sam Fleming
Upper Canada College - Toronto
2743
Steven Guo
Upper Canada College - Toronto
2744
Ben Hackett
Upper Canada College - Toronto
2745
Max Hardistry
Upper Canada College - Toronto
2746
Aiden Harradence
Upper Canada College - Toronto
2747
Simon Higgins
Upper Canada College - Toronto
2748
Luke Hoel
Upper Canada College - Toronto
2749
Christian Huang
Upper Canada College - Toronto
2750
Matt Hwang
Upper Canada College - Toronto
2751
Jeff Ing
Upper Canada College - Toronto
2752
Henry Lee
Upper Canada College - Toronto
2753
Kevin Lee
Upper Canada College - Toronto
2754
John LI
Upper Canada College - Toronto
2755
Shahmurad Lodhi
Upper Canada College - Toronto
2756
James Lutz
Upper Canada College - Toronto
2757
Jack Macdonald
Upper Canada College - Toronto
2758
Ian Mergeles
Upper Canada College - Toronto
2759
Josh Newfeldt
Upper Canada College - Toronto
2760
Josh Ngan
Upper Canada College - Toronto
2761
Simon Osak
Upper Canada College - Toronto
2762
Brandon Park-lee
Upper Canada College - Toronto
2763
Sachin Pasricha
Upper Canada College - Toronto
2764
Andrew Peck
Upper Canada College - Toronto
2765
Michael Pusic
Upper Canada College - Toronto
2766
Brooks Ralph
Upper Canada College - Toronto
2767
Andrew Situ
Upper Canada College - Toronto
2768
Tyler Tam
Upper Canada College - Toronto
2769
John Tattersal
Upper Canada College - Toronto
2770
Yin Xiao
Upper Canada College - Toronto
2771
Brandon Yap
Upper Canada College - Toronto
2772
ZU Zhang
Upper Canada College - Toronto
2773
Yao Zhong
Upper Canada College - Toronto
2774
Liangshi Zhou
Upper Canada College - Toronto
2775
Zhenbeng Zhou
Upper Canada College - Toronto
2776
Taylor Anderson
Uxbridge S S
2805
Connor Bain
Uxbridge S S
2806
Malcom Barton
Uxbridge S S
2777
Julia Baxter
Uxbridge S S
2778
Alysha Beckett
Uxbridge S S
2779
Shakira Buren
Uxbridge S S
2807
Jonathan Cauchon
Uxbridge S S
2808
James Crawford
Uxbridge S S
2780
Alena DeAcctis
Uxbridge S S
2781
Miranda Dell'Anna
Uxbridge S S
2809
Andrew Dube
Uxbridge S S
2782
Brooke Eastcott
Uxbridge S S
2810
Jackson Evans
Uxbridge S S
2811
Trent Evanshen
Uxbridge S S
2812
Zachary Eyne
Uxbridge S S
2783
Katie Fisher
Uxbridge S S
2784
Gwyneth Foster
Uxbridge S S
2785
Dana Garrod
Uxbridge S S
2786
Kat Gatley
Uxbridge S S
2813
Matt Hageman
Uxbridge S S
2787
Arden Hamilton
Uxbridge S S
2788
Olivia Hansen
Uxbridge S S
2789
Laura Ireland
Uxbridge S S
2790
Caitlin Jennings
Uxbridge S S
2814
Andrew Jones
Uxbridge S S
2791
Julia Kearley
Uxbridge S S
2792
Kristen Kearley
Uxbridge S S
2815
Andrew Kegel
Uxbridge S S
2816
Brandon Kegel
Uxbridge S S
2817
Mitchel Kelly
Uxbridge S S
2818
Thomas Kemp
Uxbridge S S
2819
Robert Liverance
Uxbridge S S
2793
McKenzie Martin
Uxbridge S S
2820
Chris Menard
Uxbridge S S
2794
Ashley Negrazis
Uxbridge S S
2795
Lauren Negrazis
Uxbridge S S
2796
Sierra Orschel
Uxbridge S S
2821
Tyler Orschel
Uxbridge S S
2797
Hailee Parsons
Uxbridge S S
2822
Josh Robertson
Uxbridge S S
2798
Ashely Scott
Uxbridge S S
2799
Summer Scott
Uxbridge S S
2823
Brent Smalley
Uxbridge S S
2800
Laura Stanton
Uxbridge S S
2801
Carolyn Valleau
Uxbridge S S
2824
Carson Ward
Uxbridge S S
2825
Chris Watson
Uxbridge S S
2826
Jesse Webber
Uxbridge S S
2802
Anna Welgan
Uxbridge S S
2827
Josh Wilkinson
Uxbridge S S
2803
Lindsay Winder
Uxbridge S S
2804
Emma Winnioty
Uxbridge S S
2850
Fuad Ali Ahmed
Victoria Park - North York
2851
Ahzam Ali
Victoria Park - North York
2828
Ruth Arunachalam
Victoria Park - North York
2829
Elain Cai
Victoria Park - North York
2830
Joy Carter
Victoria Park - North York
2852
Vian Chan
Victoria Park - North York
2831
Joanna Chen
Victoria Park - North York
2832
Vanessa Cheung
Victoria Park - North York
2853
Matthew Chung
Victoria Park - North York
2833
Henrietta Dorogi
Victoria Park - North York
2834
Angela Du
Victoria Park - North York
2854
Tim Fei
Victoria Park - North York
2835
Rebecca Guan
Victoria Park - North York
2836
Sophia Hu
Victoria Park - North York
2855
Calvin Huynh
Victoria Park - North York
2837
Rui Ying Jia
Victoria Park - North York
2856
Tony Liang
Victoria Park - North York
2857
Eric Lin
Victoria Park - North York
2858
Jerry Liu
Victoria Park - North York
2859
Yang Liu
Victoria Park - North York
2860
Daniel Marjerrison
Victoria Park - North York
2838
Dharani Nachiappan
Victoria Park - North York
2839
Uzma Nadir
Victoria Park - North York
2861
Mashhood Nafeh
Victoria Park - North York
2840
Maduvmita Nagulesan
Victoria Park - North York
2862
Mohammad Noorani
Victoria Park - North York
2863
Ivan Pan
Victoria Park - North York
2864
Joshua Park
Victoria Park - North York
2841
Lorina Qin
Victoria Park - North York
2842
Mathuranga Sivakumar
Victoria Park - North York
2843
Tiffany Song
Victoria Park - North York
2844
Shazmara Synon
Victoria Park - North York
2865
Napas Thein
Victoria Park - North York
2845
Olga Tsyruk
Victoria Park - North York
2866
Matthew Won
Victoria Park - North York
2846
Anna Wong
Victoria Park - North York
2847
Fiona Woticky
Victoria Park - North York
2848
Anita Xu
Victoria Park - North York
2849
Lily Yang
Victoria Park - North York
2867
Edison Yu
Victoria Park - North York
2868
Faiza Agyemang
Villanova College
2869
Nicole Crimi
Villanova College
2870
Cassandra DiSanto
Villanova College
2879
Jared Gabriel
Villanova College
2880
Jason Glionna
Villanova College
2881
Austin Hendy
Villanova College
2871
Megan Lacombe
Villanova College
2882
Thomas Lawrynuik
Villanova College
2872
Alessia Leonardo
Villanova College
2873
Irma Natale
Villanova College
2874
Elainna Panagakos
Villanova College
2875
Katherine Procopio
Villanova College
2876
Susan Procopio
Villanova College
2877
Hannah Quinton
Villanova College
2883
Alex Racco
Villanova College
2878
Hayley Scott
Villanova College
2884
Anselmo Seloterio
Villanova College
2885
Michael Skipwith
Villanova College
2886
Michael Steele
Villanova College
2952
Ashvin Balendran
West Hill
2953
Matthew Brown
West Hill
2978
Erin Corey
West Hill
2946
Alyssa Daragay
West Hill
2947
Anna Ferguson
West Hill
2954
Garan Ganesharajah
West Hill
2955
Clement Ho
West Hill
2948
Janani Jeganantham
West Hill
2949
Leah Jones
West Hill
2956
Leslie Lau
West Hill
2957
Duncan Mansell
West Hill
2958
Eric Mansell
West Hill
2951
Deepa Memraj
West Hill
2959
Hiram Mwaura
West Hill
2950
Clayton Reesor
West Hill
2960
Varun Sharma
West Hill
2977
Yoga Sukumar
West Hill
2888
Ahmed Abdi
Westview Centennial-North York
2889
Khalid Abdi
Westview Centennial-North York
2890
Tadgh Andall
Westview Centennial-North York
2891
Isaiah Ankrah
Westview Centennial-North York
2892
Presanthan Aruchunan
Westview Centennial-North York
2893
Nguyen Clinton
Westview Centennial-North York
2894
Ehab El Sandali
Westview Centennial-North York
2895
Jevonte Grange-smith
Westview Centennial-North York
2887
Jessica Miller
Westview Centennial-North York
2896
Kola Olabode
Westview Centennial-North York
2897
Andy Raghunandan
Westview Centennial-North York
2898
Mohamed Sahal
Westview Centennial-North York
2905
Maathuresh Baskaran
Woburn - Scarborough
2899
Kathryn Bower
Woburn - Scarborough
2906
Niall Duffield
Woburn - Scarborough
2900
Aaisha Eid
Woburn - Scarborough
2901
Livia Ganeshanathan
Woburn - Scarborough
2902
Jannat Jannat
Woburn - Scarborough
2907
Nivethan Jegasarkunarasa
Woburn - Scarborough
2908
Sayon Kathirgamanathan
Woburn - Scarborough
2909
Nisheesh Kumar
Woburn - Scarborough
2910
Tony Kwok
Woburn - Scarborough
2911
Jacky Li
Woburn - Scarborough
2912
Luxican Loganathan
Woburn - Scarborough
2913
Srisudhakar Nowduri
Woburn - Scarborough
2903
Anuradha Rajkumar
Woburn - Scarborough
2914
Suhaib Sidiq
Woburn - Scarborough
2915
Sharujan Sooriyaganthan
Woburn - Scarborough
2904
Danlin Zhou
Woburn - Scarborough
2916
Samantha Allison
York Mills
2917
Sydney Allison
York Mills
2928
Berrada Anas
York Mills
2929
Josh Bierbrier
York Mills
2918
Natalie Chan
York Mills
2930
J.P. Gonsalves
York Mills
2931
Jesse Han
York Mills
2932
George Jacob
York Mills
2919
Alicia Lau
York Mills
2920
Michelle Li
York Mills
2921
Ivy Liu
York Mills
2933
Saidamir Mukhitdinov
York Mills
2934
Chris Muradyan
York Mills
2935
Tyler Omoto
York Mills
2922
Laura Park
York Mills
2936
Terren Rule
York Mills
2937
Peter Stamadianous
York Mills
2923
Allisa Takabe-French
York Mills
2938
Stephen Tan
York Mills
2924
Amy Wang
York Mills
2939
Dennis Wang
York Mills
2925
Stephanie Wildfong
York Mills
2926
Allison Wong
York Mills
2940
Solomon Yeung
York Mills
2927
Kezia Yu
York Mills
2941
Aren Zargarian
York Mills
Last updated Thu, 26 Sep 2013 20:12:34
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en