Meet Info
Sacred Heart Invitational XC 2013
Oct 9, 2013
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Media Full Results (107.54 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Ath#
Name
Team
1657
Angelica A.
Mary Ward - Scarborough
2812
Avigail Aaron
Westmount - Thornhill
4750
Malik Abamecha
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
4115
Stefania Abbotangelo
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
2823
Adam Abdulla
Winston Churchill - St. Cather
2711
Shaig Abduragimov
Upper Canada College - Toronto
1823
Malek Abel- Shehid
Newmarket - Newmarket
4539
Danielle E Abila
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
4772
Daniel Abiodun
Jean Vanier - Scarborough
4773
Dexter Abrams
Jean Vanier - Scarborough
2824
Lina Abril
Winston Churchill - St. Cather
2870
Christian Abril-stubberfield
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
2789
Nathaniel Acker
Vaughan - Thornhill
4540
Anna C Aclan
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
2825
Sydney Acott
Winston Churchill - St. Cather
4365
Anthony Adamo
Dunbarton - Pickering
4865
Rosalia Adamo
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
4191
Eric Adams
Collingwood - Collingwood
4489
Doris Adao
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
1892
Tosh Aggarwal
ODPARK - Orillia
2368
Erin Agpay
St. Mary - Pickering
2287
Katherine Aguirre
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
3909
Gibran Ahmad
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
4579
Matthew Ahola
Heart Lake - Brampton
1697
Joseph Al Haddad
Mgr- de- Charbonnel - Willowda
2043
Noah Alcantara-Aquino
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
2170
Patrice Aldave
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
3937
Matthew Aleksandrowicz
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
1793
Andrew Alexander
Neil McNeil - Toronto
2521
Giselle Alexander
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
2090
Siobhan Alexander
Senator O'Connor - Toronto
1614
Tavis Alexander
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
2826
William Alexander
Winston Churchill - St. Cather
1723
Anastasia Alexeeff
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
3910
Christopher Alexiev
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
2340
Benita Alfred
St. Joseph Morrow Park - Will
4154
Allay Ali
Chinguacousy - Brampton
4094
Yasmin Ali
Bur Oak S.S.
4051
Juan Miguel Alicaway
Brebeuf - Willowdale
2297
Adiba Alif
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
2438
Sayna Alipanah
St. Robert - Thornhill
1615
Gregory Allen
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
3837
Jake Allen
Aurora - Aurora
1724
Keira Allen
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
2132
Jack Allin
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
1864
Kseffington Allyson
Notre Dame - Toronto
2266
Brina Alsmeyer
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
2317
Bobbie Alvarnez
St. Joseph - Mississauga
1872
Soriano Alyxis
Notre Dame - Toronto
4807
Vanessa Amato
King City - King City
1877
Geraldine Amory
Nottawasaga Pines S.S.
1824
Allyson Amos
Newmarket - Newmarket
4759
Christian Amponsah
James Cardinal McGuigan
4866
Jasmine Ampuero
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
4034
Mehma Anand
Branksome Hall - Toronto
2569
Antonio Anania
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
2489
Melissa Anastasakis
St. Theresa - Midland
2008
Chris Anderson
Royal St. George's College - T
2742
Taylor Anderson
Uxbridge S S
2570
Victoria Anderson
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
1868
Vas Andrea
Notre Dame - Toronto
1867
Primanando Andreie
Notre Dame - Toronto
1698
Rafael Andrenacci
Mgr- de- Charbonnel - Willowda
2482
Liam Andrews
St. Stephen - Bowmanville
4116
Fiona Ang
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
1794
Jamie Angeles
Neil McNeil - Toronto
2538
Allison Angelo
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
1658
Daniel Aprile
Mary Ward - Scarborough
1659
Nicole Aprile
Mary Ward - Scarborough
1712
Aaron Aranjo
Mgsr. Percy Johnson - Toronto
4449
Akeshan Arasakumar
Emily Carr Secondary School
4496
Julia Archambault
Father Redmond - Toronto
1825
Kaelyn Archibald
Newmarket - Newmarket
4969
Javaria Arif
Maple - Maple
4035
Sasha Aristotle
Branksome Hall - Toronto
1937
Adam Arko
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
2171
Raphaella Armaorie
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
3938
Isabel Armiento
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
2044
Mackenna Armitage
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
3750
Garrett Armstrong
Alexander MacKenzie H S
4404
Jasmine Armstrong
Eastview - Barrie
2288
Jessica Armstrong
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
4405
Madeline Armstrong
Eastview - Barrie
2257
Sabrina Armstrong
St. Clement's School
4497
Sydney Arnold
Father Redmond - Toronto
2298
Tomas Arocena
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
1660
Leetham Arokiam
Mary Ward - Scarborough
2622
Aidan Aronoff
The York School - Toronto
2871
Harleen Arora
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
4155
Ritika Arora
Chinguacousy - Brampton
2091
Katie Arsenault
Senator O'Connor - Toronto
1878
Emilie Arthurs
Nottawasaga Pines S.S.
2278
Kevin Arulanandam
St. Jean De Brebuef - Vaughan
3751
Emily Ashton
Alexander MacKenzie H S
1826
Julia Ashton
Newmarket - Newmarket
4949
Hassan Assowe
Louise Arbour SS-Brampton
4763
Darya Astakhova
Jean Vanier - Richmond Hill
2623
Willem Atack
The York School - Toronto
4018
Ibrahim Atif
Bradford - Bradford
3780
Josh Atkinson
All Saints - Whitby
4670
Ryley Atwood
Huntsville H S
4397
William Au
Eastdale - Oshawa
2384
Dimitri Augerakas
St. Mary's - Toronto
4156
Harvinder Aujla
Chinguacousy - Brampton
1661
Carolyn Aun
Mary Ward - Scarborough
4052
Kevin Autencio
Brebeuf - Willowdale
4867
Faith J Autillo
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
3831
Kevin Avanzado
Archbishop Romero - Toronto
4621
Alessia Avola
Holy Trinity - Bradford
2318
Philip Ayala
St. Joseph - Mississauga
4498
Audrius Azubalis
Father Redmond - Toronto
1795
Ben Azzopardi
Neil McNeil - Toronto
4821
Chris Babineau
Lakefield College School
1725
Ryan Bacic
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
4764
Julian Bada
Jean Vanier - Richmond Hill
4117
Margeaux Badali
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
1917
Adam Badger
Parry Sound - Parry Sound
1918
Jasmine Badger
Parry Sound - Parry Sound
2571
Juliano Baggieri
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
4277
Brandon Baijnauth
Crestwood Preparatory Sr
2572
Jinsoo Baik
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
4580
Anthony Bailey
Heart Lake - Brampton
2743
Connor Bain
Uxbridge S S
4366
Graham Baird
Dunbarton - Pickering
4450
Ryan Bak
Emily Carr Secondary School
2045
Carly Baker
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
2712
Matt Baker
Upper Canada College - Toronto
4192
MacKenzie Ball
Collingwood - Collingwood
3817
Josh Bang
Appleby College - Oakville
2624
Gabriella Banhara
The York School - Toronto
2625
Paula Banhara
The York School - Toronto
1726
Ingrid Barany
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
2299
Hayley Barboza
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
4406
Brianne Barcham
Eastview - Barrie
2713
Paul Bardea
Upper Canada College - Toronto
2009
James Barkway
Royal St. George's College - T
2010
Ben Barnes
Royal St. George's College - T
1827
Jamie Barnes
Newmarket - Newmarket
2115
Greg Barnet
Sinclair - Whitby
3838
Matthew Barnett
Aurora - Aurora
2011
Noah Barney
Royal St. George's College - T
2744
Malcom Barton
Uxbridge S S
2539
Holly Bascombe
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
4783
Ryan Basnicki
John Cabot - Mississauga
4868
Elsa Bassi
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
4289
Stephen Bateman
De La Salle College - Toronto
2258
Averil Bauer-Kong
St. Clement's School
2522
Joshua Bautista
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
4838
Terron Bautista
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
2745
Julia Baxter
Uxbridge S S
4541
Ruchelle Baybayan
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
4643
Monica Beal
Holy Trinity - Courtice
1893
Grace Beaman
ODPARK - Orillia
4513
Matthew Beaudry
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
1919
Ashley Beaumont
Parry Sound - Parry Sound
4751
Alisha Becharbhai
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
4752
Shalin Becharbhai
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
4290
Christopher Bechard
De La Salle College - Toronto
2746
Alysha Beckett
Uxbridge S S
4053
Josh Bedolfe
Brebeuf - Willowdale
4869
Tasha Behruz
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
1920
Emily Beirnes
Parry Sound - Parry Sound
1921
Kate Beirnes
Parry Sound - Parry Sound
3839
Alex Beko
Aurora - Aurora
4291
Matthew Belcastro
De La Salle College - Toronto
3911
Peter Belesiotis
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
2399
Josh Bell
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
4335
Robyn Bell
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
2490
Stephen Bell
St. Theresa - Midland
4950
Oluwatobi Bello
Louise Arbour SS-Brampton
2385
Christopher Belnavis- Grant
St. Mary's - Toronto
2346
Beatrice Benigno
St. Joseph's College - Toronto
1894
Jennifer Bennett
ODPARK - Orillia
2400
Morgan Benoit
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
4870
Sara Berardi
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
1938
Caleb Berezowski
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
1616
Nicolas Bernal
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
2401
Kristofer Bernard
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
1662
Brendan Bernas
Mary Ward - Scarborough
4784
Christian Beros
John Cabot - Mississauga
1960
Simone Berry
Pierre E. Trudeau - Markham
4671
Leif Bertelsen
Huntsville H S
2133
Matthew Best
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
4822
Michael Betteto
Lakefield College School
4581
Varshil Bhagat
Heart Lake - Brampton
4157
Guragam Bhalla
Chinguacousy - Brampton
4158
Gurleen Bhangoo
Chinguacousy - Brampton
4765
Anish Bhasin
Jean Vanier - Richmond Hill
3866
Shaan Bhatia
Bayview - Richmond Hill
1828
Ashni Bhoolaton
Newmarket - Newmarket
4159
Avneet Bhullar
Chinguacousy - Brampton
4990
Jennifer Bi
Markville - Markham
1922
Marek Bialkowski
Parry Sound - Parry Sound
4367
Matt Bianca
Dunbarton - Pickering
4292
Cory Bildfell
De La Salle College - Toronto
1617
Anneca Billy
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
1879
Valerie Binder
Nottawasaga Pines S.S.
4118
Madeline Binetti
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
4293
Robert Binkowski
De La Salle College - Toronto
1727
Daniel Birko
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
3840
Jack Bishenden
Aurora - Aurora
4477
Catherine Biskupski
Father Bressani - Woodbridge
4006
Sarah Bisonette
Bracebridge & Muskoka - Braceb
2012
Scott Blackwell
Royal St. George's College - T
4240
Alex Blaine
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
4562
Lizzy Blair
Greenwood College - Toronto
1829
Sebastian Blair
Newmarket - Newmarket
2172
Mark Blakely
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
2667
Colin Blight
Unionville - Markham
2827
Gracelyn Blundell
Winston Churchill - St. Cather
3781
Jake Blyth
All Saints - Whitby
2523
Emily Boakye
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
1830
Josh Boiley-porter
Newmarket - Newmarket
3752
Lindsay Bond
Alexander MacKenzie H S
2279
Jena Bonello
St. Jean De Brebuef - Vaughan
4979
Kate Bonfield
Markham - Markham
1663
Allan Bonilla
Mary Ward - Scarborough
2280
Antonia Bonomo
St. Jean De Brebuef - Vaughan
4490
Kingsley Bonsu
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
4070
Aymeric Bore
Brother Andre - Markham
2524
Taylor Bornhold
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
2300
Santiago Borrero
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
3912
Justin Borromeo
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
2173
Remo Boscorino-gaetano
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
1618
Eric Boszin
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
4839
Connor Bott
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
2259
Amelia Boughn
St. Clement's School
2046
Arika Boutin
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
1699
Mark Boutros
Mgr- de- Charbonnel - Willowda
4582
Maxine Bouwhis
Heart Lake - Brampton
4119
Amanda Boyce
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
2828
Renee Boyce
Winston Churchill - St. Cather
4583
Angela Boyd
Heart Lake - Brampton
4294
Stephen Brade
De La Salle College - Toronto
4295
Maddy Bradshaw
De La Salle College - Toronto
3818
Lauren Brady
Appleby College - Oakville
4724
Lydia Brama
Huron Heights - Newmarket
4193
Gillian Bramwell
Collingwood - Collingwood
4296
Alison Brannigan
De La Salle College - Toronto
4160
Baneet Brar
Chinguacousy - Brampton
1984
Brooklyn Brauer
Port Perry - Port Perry
1995
Carson Braun
Richmond Green - Richmond Hill
3832
Carlos Bravo
Archbishop Romero - Toronto
2540
Alison Brazeau
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
2714
Richard Bresler
Upper Canada College - Toronto
2047
Kevin Brethour
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
1796
Robert Brillinger
Neil McNeil - Toronto
1831
Isabel Brims
Newmarket - Newmarket
3980
Alexis Brodie
Bishop Strachan - Toronto
2614
Michael Bromby
Sutton - Sutton West
3841
Ethan Brooks
Aurora - Aurora
3753
Evan Brooks
Alexander MacKenzie H S
4407
Amanda Brown
Eastview - Barrie
4071
Cassanadra Brown
Brother Andre - Markham
4194
Lauren Brown
Collingwood - Collingwood
1728
Tristen Brown
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
4514
David Bruni
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
4672
Megan Brush
Huntsville H S
2402
Mackenzie Bryan
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
4673
Hannah Bryon
Huntsville H S
2715
Matt BU
Upper Canada College - Toronto
2643
Mariah Bulbulia
Thornlea - Thornhill
3842
Bryn Burbank
Aurora - Aurora
2747
Shakira Buren
Uxbridge S S
2013
Brendan Burleton
Royal St. George's College - T
2014
Jeremy Burleton
Royal St. George's College - T
4408
Brooke Burlock
Eastview - Barrie
1939
Amber Burnell
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
4654
Noah Burns
Holy Trinity - Richmond Hill
1664
Traian Bursu
Mary Ward - Scarborough
2174
Greg Butler
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
4368
Douglas Buttigieg
Dunbarton - Pickering
1711
Jazelle Cabalquinto
Mgsr. Percy Johnson - Toronto
1619
Joel Cabral
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
4120
Robert Cabral
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
2281
Justin Cabrera
St. Jean De Brebuef - Vaughan
4072
Kyla Cabrera
Brother Andre - Markham
4073
Kyra Cabrera
Brother Andre - Markham
3939
Luke Caccamo
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
4491
Daniel Cachola
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
2347
Mary Caddle
St. Joseph's College - Toronto
4871
Danielle Calderone
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
4872
Nicole Calderone
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
2048
Eamon Callaghan
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
4542
Keshon Callahan
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
1620
Nathan Calle
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
4674
Tayler Calleja
Huntsville H S
4543
Claire Caluag
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
1621
Alicia Camacho
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
4409
Jenny Cambell
Eastview - Barrie
1729
Alex Cameron
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
4398
Chapman Cameron
Eastdale - Oshawa
4622
Emma Cameron
Holy Trinity - Bradford
4336
Ryan Cameron
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
4873
Hannah Campbell
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
4499
Olivia Campbell
Father Redmond - Toronto
2573
Paige Campbell
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
1797
Sergio Campos
Neil McNeil - Toronto
4874
Maygan Camson
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
1798
Jonas Cancino
Neil McNeil - Toronto
4544
Julienne Candelaria
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
2370
Anthony Cane
St. Mary - Pickering
23702
Brendan Cane
St. Mary - Pickering
2348
Christiane Canillo
St. Joseph's College - Toronto
4195
Kaitlynn Canning
Collingwood - Collingwood
4196
Maddy Cannon
Collingwood - Collingwood
4451
Emma Capalbo
Emily Carr Secondary School
3782
Ian Capellani
All Saints - Whitby
4785
Adam Capobianco
John Cabot - Mississauga
4786
Ryan Capobianco
John Cabot - Mississauga
4337
Julia Cappelletti
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
4991
John Capulong
Markville - Markham
4875
Brittany Caranci
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
2175
Bryce Carbon
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
1730
Nicholas Carbone
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
1731
Keith Carcao
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
3981
Katie Cardiff
Bishop Strachan - Toronto
4753
Kayla Careen
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
3843
Daniel Cariou
Aurora - Aurora
2049
Hannah Carley
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
4262
Brad Carlin
Crescent School - Willowdale
4007
Laura Carlton
Bracebridge & Muskoka - Braceb
2248
Meagan Carnovale
St. Basil The Great - Weston
4251
Reid Carpenter
Country Day School - King City
4823
Philip Carr-Harris
Lakefield College School
1895
Hayden Carruthers
ODPARK - Orillia
2386
Jacob Carson
St. Mary's - Toronto
2829
Kate Carter
Winston Churchill - St. Cather
2371
Rebecca Carter
St. Mary - Pickering
1732
Danielle Cartwright
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
1665
Melissa Carvalho
Mary Ward - Scarborough
4297
Daniel Casalese
De La Salle College - Toronto
2176
Mellissa Casallo
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
4725
Lauren Casciato
Huron Heights - Newmarket
2289
Mario Casiglione
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
2249
Matthew Cassidy
St. Basil The Great - Weston
4298
Gaspare Castagna
De La Salle College - Toronto
4299
Kartl Castagna
De La Salle College - Toronto
4774
Claire Castillo
Jean Vanier - Scarborough
2177
Raquel Castro
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
2116
Ellie Catterall
Sinclair - Whitby
1940
Mitchell Cauchi
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
2748
Jonathan Cauchon
Uxbridge S S
2250
Brandon Cavallo
St. Basil The Great - Weston
2178
Eric Cecchin
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
1862
Vincent Cecilia
Notre Dame - Toronto
4787
John Cernat
John Cabot - Mississauga
4500
Stephanie Cestnik
Father Redmond - Toronto
4558
Tyler Chabassol
G.L. Roberts - Oshawa
4161
Gurpreet Chaggar
Chinguacousy - Brampton
4584
Steven Chambers
Heart Lake - Brampton
2439
Christal Chan
St. Robert - Thornhill
2668
Jeremy Chan
Unionville - Markham
2440
Kevin Chan
St. Robert - Thornhill
4074
Louis Chan
Brother Andre - Markham
2669
Lucas Chan
Unionville - Markham
2670
Michael Chan
Unionville - Markham
4655
Nathan Chan
Holy Trinity - Richmond Hill
1622
Sharilyn Chan
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
2117
Gurmontek Chandhoke
Sinclair - Whitby
4876
Anika Chang
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
2671
Tony Chao
Unionville - Markham
4399
Nora Chappell
Eastdale - Oshawa
3940
Mark Charanduk
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
3941
Michael Charanduk
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
2618
Maxwell Charlat
TanenbaumCHAT - Wallenberg
1832
Kieran Charnock
Newmarket - Newmarket
2349
Anne-Marie Chatterton
St. Joseph's College - Toronto
1666
Aiken Chau
Mary Ward - Scarborough
2441
Alex Chau
St. Robert - Thornhill
2672
Angela Chau
Unionville - Markham
4095
Leticia Chau
Bur Oak S.S.
4096
Manfred Chau
Bur Oak S.S.
4300
Nathan Chau
De La Salle College - Toronto
2442
Adrian Che
St. Robert - Thornhill
2443
Andrew Chen
St. Robert - Thornhill
1667
Calvin Chen
Mary Ward - Scarborough
4992
Gary Chen
Markville - Markham
1668
Helen Chen
Mary Ward - Scarborough
2716
Jeffrey Chen
Upper Canada College - Toronto
4197
Jennifer Chen
Collingwood - Collingwood
2444
Jin Yin Chen
St. Robert - Thornhill
2232
Sarah Chen
St. Augustine - Markham
2445
Tony Chen
St. Robert - Thornhill
2673
Chloe Cheng
Unionville - Markham
4097
Nicholas Cheng
Bur Oak S.S.
2233
Sharon Cheng
St. Augustine - Markham
4263
Charles Chettleburgh
Crescent School - Willowdale
2717
Arnold Cheung
Upper Canada College - Toronto
2350
Alice Chew
St. Joseph's College - Toronto
1961
James Chew
Pierre E. Trudeau - Markham
3867
Cheya Chhom
Bayview - Richmond Hill
2830
Kinsley Child
Winston Churchill - St. Cather
2118
Victoria Childerhose
Sinclair - Whitby
2446
Christina Chin
St. Robert - Thornhill
2447
Stuart Chirrey
St. Robert - Thornhill
4877
Dana Chisholm
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
4501
Adam Chojecki
Father Redmond - Toronto
2644
Vishal Chopra
Thornlea - Thornhill
2179
Jason Chow
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
2674
Noah Chow
Unionville - Markham
4037
Sierra Chow
Branksome Hall - Toronto
4198
Riley Christensen
Collingwood - Collingwood
1669
Karen Chu
Mary Ward - Scarborough
2718
Trevor Chung
Upper Canada College - Toronto
2092
Far Chuson
Senator O'Connor - Toronto
2574
Roxanna Cian
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
4121
Anna Cianni
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
4122
Elisabeth Cianni
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
1733
Katrina Cieslik
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
1923
Mat Cigler
Parry Sound - Parry Sound
2290
Krisina Ciulini
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
2448
Christian Civiero
St. Robert - Thornhill
4075
Abby Clapperton
Brother Andre - Markham
2703
Mac Clark
Unity Christian - Barrie
2119
Ryan Clark
Sinclair - Whitby
2403
Adrian Clarke
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
1734
Alexandra Clarke
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
2291
Desiree Claveria
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
2050
Jacob Cliche
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
2719
Andrew Clinton
Upper Canada College - Toronto
2491
Kelsey Coady
St. Theresa - Midland
4264
Alex Coburn
Crescent School - Willowdale
1735
Andrew Cocev
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
2093
Adam Coco
Senator O'Connor - Toronto
1736
Sumher Coimbra
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
2180
Gianpiero Colangelo
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
4038
Camille Coleman
Branksome Hall - Toronto
4726
Allison Collard
Huron Heights - Newmarket
4727
Lauren Collard
Huron Heights - Newmarket
2120
Chris Collier
Sinclair - Whitby
1985
Danielle Collins
Port Perry - Port Perry
1986
Erin Collins
Port Perry - Port Perry
4993
Jack Colomvakos
Markville - Markham
1896
Gabrielle Conaghan
ODPARK - Orillia
2372
Frankie Condo
St. Mary - Pickering
1924
Jordyn Conn
Parry Sound - Parry Sound
2404
Alex Cook
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
4515
Jessica Cooney
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
2181
Sam Cooper
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
4199
Naomi Copkov
Collingwood - Collingwood
2094
Lucas Corallo
Senator O'Connor - Toronto
2121
Aiden Corby
Sinclair - Whitby
2720
Alex Corelli
Upper Canada College - Toronto
2831
Matthew Cormier
Winston Churchill - St. Cather
4162
Tyrel Cormier
Chinguacousy - Brampton
2182
Josh Correia
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
1915
Owen Corsi
Our Lady of the Lake - Keswick
4878
Tawny Cortes
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
4123
Giancarlo Cosentini
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
4400
Madeline Cougle
Eastdale - Oshawa
2492
Matt Courtemanche
St. Theresa - Midland
4559
Nathaniel Cousins
G.L. Roberts - Oshawa
2832
Millar Coveney
Winston Churchill - St. Cather
2095
Thomas Covey
Senator O'Connor - Toronto
4675
Mitchell Cox
Huntsville H S
2183
Catherine Coyne
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
1925
Gracie Crafts
Parry Sound - Parry Sound
2601
Spencer Craven
Stouffville - Stouffville
2749
James Crawford
Uxbridge S S
2525
Vincent Creighton
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
4879
Andrada Cretu
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
2051
Liam Crocket
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
2813
Kiera Crook
Westmount - Thornhill
4728
Marcus Crossdale
Huron Heights - Newmarket
3942
Maya Crossdale
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
2405
Paige Crossley
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
2341
Kayla Crowlely
St. Joseph Morrow Park - Will
4478
Aaron Cruz
Father Bressani - Woodbridge
4788
Daniel Cryderman
John Cabot - Mississauga
2387
Cj Cueto
St. Mary's - Toronto
3868
Edward Cui
Bayview - Richmond Hill
2015
Nick Cullen
Royal St. George's College - T
4563
Paige Cummings
Greenwood College - Toronto
4994
Carson Curiston
Markville - Markham
4623
Luis Curry
Holy Trinity - Bradford
3783
Evan Cvitkovic
All Saints - Whitby
4301
Ethan Cyrenne
De La Salle College - Toronto
2575
Alexander Czyrny
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
2576
Collin Czyrny
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
2797
Alessandra D'Alessio
Villanova College
2319
Marc D'Silva
St. Joseph - Mississauga
2320
Osric D'Sousa
St. Joseph - Mississauga
1897
Kevin Da
ODPARK - Orillia
3833
Brian Da Silva
Archbishop Romero - Toronto
3869
Ilda-Rosa Da Silva
Bayview - Richmond Hill
4585
Natalie Dalbello
Heart Lake - Brampton
2541
Olivia Dale
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
4824
Sam Dalton
Lakefield College School
3784
Rosalind Dalzell
All Saints - Whitby
2134
Kristine Dangkhambou
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
2351
Kaylin Daniel
St. Joseph's College - Toronto
4252
MacGregor Daniel
Country Day School - King City
4775
Tetangco Daniello
Jean Vanier - Scarborough
4393
Brodie Daniels
Durham Christian H S
2406
Daniella Dante
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
1799
Thomas Darbyshire
Neil McNeil - Toronto
2184
Dena Darwich
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
2872
Firas Darwish
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
1737
Julia DaSilva
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
2185
Stephanie DaSilva
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
1941
Devin Daviau
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
4054
Christian David
Brebeuf - Willowdale
4880
Marisa David
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
2626
Jacqueline Davidson
The York School - Toronto
4008
Mark Davis
Bracebridge & Muskoka - Braceb
2186
Sydney Davis
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
4410
Dallas Dawson
Eastview - Barrie
1926
Justin Dawson
Parry Sound - Parry Sound
4656
Aidan De Meneghi
Holy Trinity - Richmond Hill
1996
Theshantha De Silva
Richmond Green - Richmond Hill
1670
Nicole de Souza
Mary Ward - Scarborough
2750
Alena DeAcctis
Uxbridge S S
2135
Robbie Deak
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
4624
Cody DeAngelis
Holy Trinity - Bradford
2187
Matthew Dec
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
4881
Olivia DeCarlo
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
4338
Ashley Deckert
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
4531
Melissa Deen
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
2321
Edward DeGrano
St. Joseph - Mississauga
4394
Darren Dehaas
Durham Christian H S
4479
Claire Del Fatti
Father Bressani - Woodbridge
3913
Vanessa Del Zotto Hammond
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
2704
Mitch deLange
Unity Christian - Barrie
4480
Jeffrey Deleon
Father Bressani - Woodbridge
2751
Miranda Dell'Anna
Uxbridge S S
1800
Matthew Delle Fave
Neil McNeil - Toronto
1833
Emery Demarco
Newmarket - Newmarket
2373
Nathan DeMatos
St. Mary - Pickering
4789
Gustavo DeMelo
John Cabot - Mississauga
4200
Maverick Dent
Collingwood - Collingwood
4163
Harjot Deol
Chinguacousy - Brampton
3754
Portia Derbedrosian
Alexander MacKenzie H S
4676
Nicola DeRoode
Huntsville H S
4124
Adam deRoos
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
2542
Adam DeRyute
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
2267
Mariana DeSouza
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
4201
Bryn Desroches
Collingwood - Collingwood
1801
Emmanuel Desta
Neil McNeil - Toronto
2016
Lachlan Devir
Royal St. George's College - T
2656
Clara Dewinter
Toronto Waldorf
4657
Michael Di Gennaro
Holy Trinity - Richmond Hill
2833
Connor Diacur
Winston Churchill - St. Cather
1738
Joshua Dias
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
2449
Rob Dicesare
St. Robert - Thornhill
2188
Olivia DiCristofaro
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
2292
Lucy DiFelice
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
3914
Julia DiMaio
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
4545
Frederic Dimalanta
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
4125
Christina DiMaria
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
1739
Christina DiMaso
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
4452
Aliya Din
Emily Carr Secondary School
1671
Lisa Ding
Mary Ward - Scarborough
4164
Yasmin Dini
Chinguacousy - Brampton
2096
Kyle Dino
Senator O'Connor - Toronto
1740
Sabrina DiNuccio
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
2834
Julie Dion
Winston Churchill - St. Cather
3834
Christopher Diovani-Agcaoili
Archbishop Romero - Toronto
2526
Breanna DiPaolo
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
4076
Kaye Dizon
Brother Andre - Markham
4265
Sam Dobbin
Crescent School - Willowdale
2136
Kaleb Dodd
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
4126
Finn Dodgson
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
4302
Matthew Dodig
De La Salle College - Toronto
2168
Jason Doetsch
Huntsville H S
1741
Emma Doherty
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
1942
Claire Doiron
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
4303
Liam Dolan
De La Salle College - Toronto
2577
Sierra Donaldson
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
2493
Will Donaldson
St. Theresa - Midland
4453
Angela Dong
Emily Carr Secondary School
1623
Brittney Dos Santos
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
3943
Victoria Doubanovitch
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
4468
Aaron Doucette
ESC Renaissance - Aurora
4882
Jacqueline Douglas
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
4825
Kalia Douglas-Micallef
Lakefield College School
2137
Ian Dove
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
2052
Max Dowdell
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
1742
Amanda Downey
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
3982
Diana Draghici
Bishop Strachan - Toronto
4678
Alex Dube
Huntsville H S
2752
Andrew Dube
Uxbridge S S
4679
Sheerise Dube
Huntsville H S
2494
Loane Dudout
St. Theresa - Midland
2189
Camilo Duenas
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
1743
Jennifer Duffy
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
1744
John Duffy
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
2543
Fraser Duhaime
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
4680
Emily Duke
Huntsville H S
1802
Joel Dulla
Neil McNeil - Toronto
4098
Jessica Duncan
Bur Oak S.S.
3755
MacDonald Duncan
Alexander MacKenzie H S
2495
Trent Dunford
St. Theresa - Midland
4339
Nicole Dungey
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
4516
James Dunlop
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
4517
Morgan Dunlop
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
4586
Spencer Dunlop
Heart Lake - Brampton
2496
Julie Dunn
St. Theresa - Midland
2675
Jessie Duong
Unionville - Markham
1927
Kurtis Dupuis
Parry Sound - Parry Sound
4625
Jorge Duraes
Holy Trinity - Bradford
4626
Victoria Duraes
Holy Trinity - Bradford
1745
Sarah Durante
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
2407
Janetta Durbano
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
2497
Abby Dusome
St. Theresa - Midland
4502
Maggie Dwyer
Father Redmond - Toronto
3785
Veronica Dyment
All Saints - Whitby
4729
Tori Dzenis
Huron Heights - Newmarket
3944
Anita Dziecielski
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
4883
Kelsey Eakin
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
1803
Dallum Ealden
Neil McNeil - Toronto
3945
Lejean Earle
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
2753
Brooke Eastcott
Uxbridge S S
4884
Allyson Eastmure
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
4681
Takiah Ebbs-Picken
Huntsville H S
3756
Lindsay Eberlin
Alexander MacKenzie H S
4587
Jessica Ebrahimi
Heart Lake - Brampton
2527
Jardel Ebuka
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
4039
Andrea Eden
Branksome Hall - Toronto
2408
Maxine Edos
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
2301
D'Andre Edwards
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
2498
Tyler Edwards
St. Theresa - Midland
4055
Simon Egzaw
Brebeuf - Willowdale
4730
Emily Eikeland
Huron Heights - Newmarket
2835
AJ Eizenga
Winston Churchill - St. Cather
2836
Matthew Eizenga
Winston Churchill - St. Cather
3870
Nabil El-Hashawa
Bayview - Richmond Hill
1834
Aiden Elder
Newmarket - Newmarket
2268
Maria Elliott
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
4369
Sarah Elliott
Dunbarton - Pickering
4304
Claire Ellis
De La Salle College - Toronto
4731
Robbie Elmhirst
Huron Heights - Newmarket
4411
Alyssa Elmy
Eastview - Barrie
3786
Ashley Emmens
All Saints - Whitby
4127
Chris End
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
4241
Jake Engel
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
2302
Carolina Engering
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
4518
Sarah England
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
2837
Harrison Enns
Winston Churchill - St. Cather
3983
Maria Enomoto
Bishop Strachan - Toronto
4202
Sophie Enright
Collingwood - Collingwood
1624
Acejohn Enriquez
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
1898
Cameron Epp
ODPARK - Orillia
3871
Max Erenberg
Bayview - Richmond Hill
2578
Francesca Tria Espinoza
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
2322
Jacob Esposito
St. Joseph - Mississauga
2260
Charlotte Estey
St. Clement's School
4885
Sheera Mae Evangelista
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
2754
Jackson Evans
Uxbridge S S
2755
Trent Evanshen
Uxbridge S S
4732
Aidan Ewart
Huron Heights - Newmarket
2756
Zachary Eyne
Uxbridge S S
2648
Leila Fadel
Toronto French School- Toronto
2790
Rachel Fagan
Vaughan - Thornhill
3757
Awale Fahal
Alexander MacKenzie H S
2053
Alex Fahner
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
2054
Michael Falzone
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
2450
Colin Fan
St. Robert - Thornhill
3872
Shirley Fan
Bayview - Richmond Hill
4886
Josephine Fangon
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
4840
Mary Fani
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
4203
Julia Fantin
Collingwood - Collingwood
4841
Pedrom Farid
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
4564
Kate Farrell
Greenwood College - Toronto
4627
Angelo Fascino
Holy Trinity - Bradford
2579
Marissa Fazio
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
3915
Zane Feder
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
2791
Yulia Fedorov
Vaughan - Thornhill
4682
Madison Fedorowich
Huntsville H S
2629
Elinor Feigis
Thornhill - Thornhill
4546
RayMhar Felan
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
1899
Raye Felstead
ODPARK - Orillia
2676
Anna Feng
Unionville - Markham
4099
Jessica Feng
Bur Oak S.S.
2580
Jordan Ferazzo
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
2138
Senna Ferguson
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
2139
Stewart Ferguson
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
4266
Tyler Fergusson
Crescent School - Willowdale
2055
Isaiah Fernandes
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
2190
Jake Fernandes
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
2352
Claire Ferneyhough
St. Joseph's College - Toronto
4454
Vincent Ferraro
Emily Carr Secondary School
1625
Pedro Ferreira
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
4658
Cole Ferrier
Holy Trinity - Richmond Hill
4340
Lean Fiedeldey
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
2017
Christian Figueiredo
Royal St. George's College - T
2814
Elizabeth Fiksler
Westmount - Thornhill
1746
Mario Filice
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
4305
Nick Filippidas
De La Salle College - Toronto
4469
David Findlay
ESC Renaissance - Aurora
2757
Katie Fisher
Uxbridge S S
4565
Griffin Fitzhenry
Greenwood College - Toronto
4412
Sadie Fitzsimmons
Eastview - Barrie
3844
Matt Fleck
Aurora - Aurora
2721
Sam Fleming
Upper Canada College - Toronto
1626
Barry Fletcher
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
4683
Emily Fletcher
Huntsville H S
2792
Jacob Fogel
Vaughan - Thornhill
3916
Goldmond Fong
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
4253
Madeleine Fontein
Country Day School - King City
4077
Mikayla Ford
Brother Andre - Markham
2499
Christian Forget
St. Theresa - Midland
4370
Tristan Forgie
Dunbarton - Pickering
2056
Luke Forhan
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
2838
Alvin Fortaleza
Winston Churchill - St. Cather
2758
Gwyneth Foster
Uxbridge S S
4204
Paige Foxcroft
Collingwood - Collingwood
2057
Ryan Fraccaro
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
4306
Jessica Frasca
De La Salle College - Toronto
4659
Jonathan Fredericks
Holy Trinity - Richmond Hill
1987
Georgie Freeeman
Port Perry - Port Perry
2058
Ben Freemantle
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
4628
Jordan Fregonese
Holy Trinity - Bradford
2705
Isaiah Freilink
Unity Christian - Barrie
4826
Jasper French
Lakefield College School
2261
Megan French
St. Clement's School
4887
Shawna Mae Fresco
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
3758
Kendall Freshwater
Alexander MacKenzie H S
4827
Simon Freudenberg
Lakefield College School
2630
Anton Fridman
Thornhill - Thornhill
2409
Hannah Frimith
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
1975
Mariana Frioli
Pine Ridge - Pickering
4470
David Froebel
ESC Renaissance - Aurora
2122
Augusta Frost
Sinclair - Whitby
4205
Owen Fry
Collingwood - Collingwood
2323
Peter Fu
St. Joseph - Mississauga
4341
Jacob Fulford
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
2657
Zayn Fuller-Pradhan
Toronto Waldorf
2234
Brittania Fusca
St. Augustine - Markham
4128
Tyler Futterer
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
3984
Laura Fyfe
Bishop Strachan - Toronto
2798
Jared Gabriel
Villanova College
1672
Caila Gaerlan
Mary Ward - Scarborough
2451
Alex Gaglione
St. Robert - Thornhill
4413
Justine Gagnon
Eastview - Barrie
1673
Sebastian Gajewski
Mary Ward - Scarborough
2191
Thomas Galas
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
1747
Niki Galioto
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
4803
Thomas Gallagher
Keswick - Keswick
4547
Kevin Paul Galleta
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
2251
Tristan Gallo
St. Basil The Great - Weston
4888
Valentina Galvis
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
4342
Luc Gammage
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
1835
Devanjanth Ganepola
Newmarket - Newmarket
2602
Thas Ganeshathasan
Stouffville - Stouffville
2324
Sharlyn Gante
St. Joseph - Mississauga
2410
Chloe Gao
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
1627
Gilberto Garcia
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
4129
Joshua Garcia
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
1628
Russell Garcia
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
3946
Esteban Garcia-Sanhueza
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
3787
Nicolas Gardin
All Saints - Whitby
4343
Brittany Gardiner
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
3845
Jack Gardner
Aurora - Aurora
2192
Avery Garrett-Patterson
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
2759
Dana Garrod
Uxbridge S S
2760
Kat Gatley
Uxbridge S S
1748
Imeelene Gatso
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
2544
Jordann Gauvreau
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
4629
Jenna Geertsma
Holy Trinity - Bradford
4842
Riley Gelfand
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
4548
Alyssa Genereux
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
2193
Carlo Gentile
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
4889
Shea Gentile
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
2018
Thomas Genua
Royal St. George's College - T
4019
Danielle George
Bradford - Bradford
1629
Samrawit Ghebreslassie
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
4130
Christian Giampaolo
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
4660
Angelo Giantsopoulos
Holy Trinity - Richmond Hill
1674
Daniella Giardetti
Mary Ward - Scarborough
1943
Courtney Gibbs
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
4684
Alec Gibson
Huntsville H S
4040
Sara Gichervska
Branksome Hall - Toronto
2500
Megan Gieseler
St. Theresa - Midland
4206
Will Giffen
Collingwood - Collingwood
4207
Mary Gilbert
Collingwood - Collingwood
4307
Samantha Gillen
De La Salle College - Toronto
4414
Cole Gilligan
Eastview - Barrie
4980
Shawn Gilmour
Markham - Markham
1700
Natasha Gior
Mgr- de- Charbonnel - Willowda
1749
Emma Giorelli
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
4481
Stefano Girardo
Father Bressani - Woodbridge
4078
Nicholas Giuga
Brother Andre - Markham
4415
Justine Glass
Eastview - Barrie
2059
Aiden Glassey
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
2303
Lucas Gleis
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
2799
Jason Glionna
Villanova College
2411
Sydney Goan
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
3759
Scott Goard
Alexander MacKenzie H S
1836
Olivia Godden
Newmarket - Newmarket
2839
Megan Godin
Winston Churchill - St. Cather
4890
Rachel Godinho
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
1630
Gabriel Godoy
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
3985
Evangeline Gogou
Bishop Strachan - Toronto
1944
Kayla Golden
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
2019
Ben Golding
Royal St. George's College - T
4790
Cristian Gomez
John Cabot - Mississauga
4416
Connor Good
Eastview - Barrie
1880
Maddy Goodfellow-Deveau
Nottawasaga Pines S.S.
3917
Samantha Goodman
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
4685
Robyn Goodwin
Huntsville H S
2060
Brooke Goreski
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
4482
Aaron Gos
Father Bressani - Woodbridge
4891
Eden Gough
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
2840
Travis Gough
Winston Churchill - St. Cather
1750
Savannah Goulart
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
4473
Marisol Goulet
ÉSC Saint-Frère-André
1713
Nina Govaert
Mgsr. Percy Johnson - Toronto
2412
Justin Graenert
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
2097
Carl Graf
Senator O'Connor - Toronto
1837
Lara Graf
Newmarket - Newmarket
3947
Meghan Graham
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
2269
Michael Grajnar
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
4644
Kieran Grant
Holy Trinity - Courtice
2658
Heather Grant-McLoughlin
Toronto Waldorf
2659
Moira Grant-McLoughlin
Toronto Waldorf
1838
Jennika Gratgmans
Newmarket - Newmarket
4455
Hannah Gray
Emily Carr Secondary School
3948
Alannah Grech
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
4566
Cole Green
Greenwood College - Toronto
3760
Dina Greenberg
Alexander MacKenzie H S
4056
Patrick Greene
Brebeuf - Willowdale
2841
Madison Greenough
Winston Churchill - St. Cather
1881
Jaclyn Greer
Nottawasaga Pines S.S.
1928
Jason Greer
Parry Sound - Parry Sound
4417
Sam Greer
Eastview - Barrie
1988
Zac Greer
Port Perry - Port Perry
4242
David Greiver
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
2873
Anoop Grewal
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
4951
Manveer Grewal
Louise Arbour SS-Brampton
4588
Navi Grewal
Heart Lake - Brampton
4418
Cole Grieg
Eastview - Barrie
4892
Sydney Grier
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
4760
Rashayne Griffith
James Cardinal McGuigan
4686
Nathan Griffiths
Huntsville H S
3949
Remi Grnak
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
1751
Elysia Grose
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
1752
Sam Gruppuso
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
4308
Emily Grydiuszko
De La Salle College - Toronto
4503
Hannah Grzeyorczyk
Father Redmond - Toronto
4893
Enza Gualtieri
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
2677
Andrew Guan
Unionville - Markham
4020
Ashley Guay
Bradford - Bradford
2353
Rhose Gueta
St. Joseph's College - Toronto
4791
Akash Gujadhur
John Cabot - Mississauga
2020
Chris GUnter
Royal St. George's College - T
2452
Jeff Guo
St. Robert - Thornhill
1631
Rasheeda Gurley
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
1804
Nathan Gurrin-Smith
Neil McNeil - Toronto
2545
Dominique Guzman
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
2194
Simon Gyorkos
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
4021
Stanley Ha
Bradford - Bradford
1632
Kamila Haase
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
1633
Konrad Haase
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
3986
Jamie Haberman
Bishop Strachan - Toronto
2195
Michael Haddad
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
2761
Matt Hageman
Uxbridge S S
2645
Kristina Haghgoo
Thornlea - Thornhill
1634
Nathanael Hagos
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
4131
Tina Haibodi
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
2196
A.J. Halabia
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
3761
Naomi Halbert
Alexander MacKenzie H S
2842
Ross Halfyard
Winston Churchill - St. Cather
4419
Brianna Hall
Eastview - Barrie
4420
Kirkland Halliday
Eastview - Barrie
4471
Alexis Halushak
ESC Renaissance - Aurora
3987
Tess Hamblin
Bishop Strachan - Toronto
2762
Arden Hamilton
Uxbridge S S
1635
Jordan Hamori
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
4278
Alston Han
Crestwood Preparatory Sr
4843
Jennifer Han
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
1675
CJ Hankins
Mary Ward - Scarborough
4981
Lauren Hankins
Markham - Markham
1701
Joanne Hanna
Mgr- de- Charbonnel - Willowda
4208
Zack Hannon
Collingwood - Collingwood
2098
Brian Hanratty
Senator O'Connor - Toronto
2763
Olivia Hansen
Uxbridge S S
4589
Hunter Hanson
Heart Lake - Brampton
4243
Ben Hantsis
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
3988
Georgia Hardisty
Bishop Strachan - Toronto
4279
Natasha Hare
Crestwood Preparatory Sr
4808
Matthew Hargan
King City - King City
2843
Sam Harley
Winston Churchill - St. Cather
4560
Julie Harnum
G.L. Roberts - Oshawa
1839
Linnaea Harper
Newmarket - Newmarket
2354
Erin Harrington
St. Joseph's College - Toronto
2235
Connie Harris
St. Augustine - Markham
4894
Madeleine Harris
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
2099
Jasmine Harrison
Senator O'Connor - Toronto
2844
Cain Hassim
Winston Churchill - St. Cather
2845
Theo Hassim
Winston Churchill - St. Cather
1900
Veronica Hatcher
ODPARK - Orillia
2197
Alexandra Hatzikiriakos
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
2198
Nick Hatzikiriakos
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
1753
Alyssa Hawley
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
4809
Kira Hawrysh
King City - King City
2528
Breanna Hayes
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
2140
Mikayla Hazelton
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
4344
Karen He
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
1754
Tyler Hebbes
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
2061
Miranda Hebert
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
4165
Tarnpreet Hehar
Chinguacousy - Brampton
4687
Jacob Hehir
Huntsville H S
1929
Nicole Heikoop
Parry Sound - Parry Sound
2453
Nicholas Heinrich
St. Robert - Thornhill
2800
Austin Hendy
Villanova College
1930
Claire Henry
Parry Sound - Parry Sound
4776
Isaac Henry
Jean Vanier - Scarborough
3762
Josh Herbert
Alexander MacKenzie H S
4571
Caprice Herjavec
Havergal College - Toronto
4572
Skye Herjavec
Havergal College - Toronto
2100
Jorge Hernandez
Senator O'Connor - Toronto
4777
Yendrix Hernandez
Jean Vanier - Scarborough
4688
Ainsley Herr
Huntsville H S
1931
Shayna Herr
Parry Sound - Parry Sound
2546
Meagan Hester
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
2547
Trista Hester
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
4645
Malik Hettiarachchi
Holy Trinity - Courtice
4970
Shawn Heximer
Maple - Maple
1859
Bridget Hickey
Notre Dame - Toronto
2021
Evan Hickey
Royal St. George's College - T
2062
Lian Hickey
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
4309
Thomas Hickey
De La Salle College - Toronto
4646
Brianne Hickson
Holy Trinity - Courtice
1976
Kate Higginbotham
Pine Ridge - Pickering
2722
Simon Higgins
Upper Canada College - Toronto
4532
Katelyn Highfield
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
4689
Emily Hill
Huntsville H S
4844
Gordon Hill
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
4009
Jacqui Hill
Bracebridge & Muskoka - Braceb
2022
Ross Hill
Royal St. George's College - T
4041
Mary Jane Hill-Strathy
Branksome Hall - Toronto
3950
Sergen Hisar
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
2413
Brian Ho
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
1962
Christopher Ho
Pierre E. Trudeau - Markham
1676
Kane Ho
Mary Ward - Scarborough
4995
Michelle Ho
Markville - Markham
4549
Sophia Ho
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
2282
Albert Hoang
St. Jean De Brebuef - Vaughan
4590
Kelen Hoang
Heart Lake - Brampton
1932
Jeremy Hoburn
Parry Sound - Parry Sound
4421
Doug Hodgins
Eastview - Barrie
2723
Luke Hoel
Upper Canada College - Toronto
1882
Emily-Anne Hoftyzer
Nottawasaga Pines S.S.
2548
Hans Hokstad
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
4371
Maia Holland
Dunbarton - Pickering
2023
Owen Holland
Royal St. George's College - T
4267
Myles Hollenberg
Crescent School - Willowdale
4209
Conner Hollingshead
Collingwood - Collingwood
4310
Laura Holman
De La Salle College - Toronto
2603
Alycia Holt
Stouffville - Stouffville
2024
Sam Holzberg
Royal St. George's College - T
2141
Luke Hopkins
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
3763
Dylan Horenfeldt
Alexander MacKenzie H S
1840
Kelsey Horner
Newmarket - Newmarket
4690
Kenneth Horsefield
Huntsville H S
4345
Brian Horvath
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
2063
Kristie Houlahan
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
4804
Madison Houle
Keswick - Keswick
2483
James Houston
St. Stephen - Bowmanville
3788
Julia Houston
All Saints - Whitby
1883
Lindsay Houston
Nottawasaga Pines S.S.
2710
Emma Howard
University of Toronto Schools
4346
Sarah Howard
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
4996
Christopher Hsieh
Markville - Markham
3873
Jerry Hu
Bayview - Richmond Hill
4895
Arielle Huang
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
2724
Christian Huang
Upper Canada College - Toronto
2631
Michelle Huang
Thornhill - Thornhill
4360
Autumn Huang Roley
Dr. John Denison - Newmarket
4733
Tommy Huberty
Huron Heights - Newmarket
4311
Bry Hugo
De La Salle College - Toronto
1636
Madeline Hume
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
1841
Jonathan Hung
Newmarket - Newmarket
2678
Gillian Hunt
Unionville - Markham
4254
Logan Hunt
Country Day School - King City
4422
Kelly Hunter
Eastview - Barrie
4591
Ryan Hunter
Heart Lake - Brampton
4592
Alex Hurt
Heart Lake - Brampton
1963
Ahsen Husain
Pierre E. Trudeau - Markham
1805
Paul Husain
Neil McNeil - Toronto
4810
Masooma Hussain
King City - King City
4593
Jacob Hutchings
Heart Lake - Brampton
2142
Ryan Hutchinson
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
4661
Connor Hutchison
Holy Trinity - Richmond Hill
4456
Kelly Huyen
Emily Carr Secondary School
4457
Caitlin Huynh
Emily Carr Secondary School
2725
Matt Hwang
Upper Canada College - Toronto
2615
Katie Hyde
Sutton - Sutton West
4594
Danielle Hynes
Heart Lake - Brampton
2454
Alex Iacobellis
St. Robert - Thornhill
1714
Andrew Iacoucci
Mgsr. Percy Johnson - Toronto
2549
Julia Ianiro
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
2596
Nicole Iarusci
Stephen Lewis - Vaughan
4132
Elizabeth Ieraci
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
1806
Ben Ing
Neil McNeil - Toronto
2581
Sara Ingriselli
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
4483
Martin Iordanov
Father Bressani - Woodbridge
2764
Laura Ireland
Uxbridge S S
4971
Waleed Irfan
Maple - Maple
3846
Maddy Irvine
Aurora - Aurora
1933
Sasha Istvan
Parry Sound - Parry Sound
2304
Andrea Ivancic
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
2293
David Ivanov
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
1755
Veronika Ivanova
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
3951
John-Luc Jabbour
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
4361
Anastasia Jack
Dr. John Denison - Newmarket
4022
Heatley Jack
Bradford - Bradford
4255
Brittany Jackson
Country Day School - King City
2101
Kaitlyn Jackson
Senator O'Connor - Toronto
2815
Jordan Jacob
Westmount - Thornhill
2305
Riegienthan Jacob
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
1756
Anastasia Jaffray
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
4458
Elie Jahshan
Emily Carr Secondary School
3847
Madison Jakulas
Aurora - Aurora
2874
Khalid Jama
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
2616
Tyson James
Sutton - Sutton West
4423
Mary Jankov
Eastview - Barrie
3989
Somerset Jarvis
Bishop Strachan - Toronto
4166
Aujla Jasleen
Chinguacousy - Brampton
4395
Jan Jaspers-Fayer
Durham Christian H S
2306
Alex Jaszai
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
4100
Siyara Jayasinghe
Bur Oak S.S.
2252
Tameka Jean
St. Basil The Great - Weston
4761
Juan Jerez
James Cardinal McGuigan
4811
Elias Jeries
King City - King City
4778
Aksayan Jeyarajah
Jean Vanier - Scarborough
4079
Erin Jia
Brother Andre - Markham
4042
Jenny Jiang
Branksome Hall - Toronto
3835
Ross Jiang
Archbishop Romero - Toronto
3874
Mike Jiao
Bayview - Richmond Hill
1715
Kareen Jn. Baptiste-Joseph
Mgsr. Percy Johnson - Toronto
1860
Bomers Joanna
Notre Dame - Toronto
4533
Christopher John
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
4595
Adam Johnson
Heart Lake - Brampton
2846
Frances Johnson
Winston Churchill - St. Cather
1977
Shantae Johnson
Pine Ridge - Pickering
2847
Emily Johnston
Winston Churchill - St. Cather
2199
Justin Johnston
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
4691
Nathan Johnstone
Huntsville H S
4692
Sarah Johnstone
Huntsville H S
2604
Hunter Jolliffe
Stouffville - Stouffville
2765
Andrew Jones
Uxbridge S S
4693
Emily Jones
Huntsville H S
1901
Keiran Jones
ODPARK - Orillia
2632
Sean Jones
Thornhill - Thornhill
1916
Stuart Jones
Our Lady of the Lake - Keswick
4734
Takara Jones
Huron Heights - Newmarket
2123
Zachary Jonkman
Sinclair - Whitby
4256
Angela Joo
Country Day School - King City
4010
Autumn Jordan
Bracebridge & Muskoka - Braceb
4023
Stone Josh
Bradford - Bradford
4167
Abhishek Joshi
Chinguacousy - Brampton
2200
Josh Joyce
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
4504
Alison Joyce-Marquez
Father Redmond - Toronto
2342
Dora Jude
St. Joseph Morrow Park - Will
1677
Jerome Jude
Mary Ward - Scarborough
1876
Adanna Julian
Notre Dame - Toronto
4043
Grace K
Branksome Hall - Toronto
2355
Michalina Kaliszuk
St. Joseph's College - Toronto
1637
Jonathan Kama
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
4952
Sobiga Kamalakaran
Louise Arbour SS-Brampton
2633
Nikol Kamenetsky
Thornhill - Thornhill
4168
Kamalpreet Kandhola
Chinguacousy - Brampton
4812
Jaskaran Kang
King City - King City
2201
Alisa Karachentseva
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
4596
Tyler Karalis
Heart Lake - Brampton
2356
Vanessa Karalis
St. Joseph's College - Toronto
4953
Amandeep Karara
Louise Arbour SS-Brampton
1702
Nolan Karuta
Mgr- de- Charbonnel - Willowda
4268
Matt Kasperavicius
Crescent School - Willowdale
2270
John Katsios
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
4896
Katerina Katsoris
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
4244
Benji Katzman
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
4169
Akila Kavisinghe
Chinguacousy - Brampton
4845
Erika Kawaguchi
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
2726
Yuya Kawakami
Upper Canada College - Toronto
2271
Chantelle Kazemi-Miab
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
2766
Julia Kearley
Uxbridge S S
2767
Kristen Kearley
Uxbridge S S
2768
Andrew Kegel
Uxbridge S S
2769
Brandon Kegel
Uxbridge S S
2550
Meaghan Kelly
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
2770
Mitchel Kelly
Uxbridge S S
2064
Taylor Kelly
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
4597
Cassius Kelmen
Heart Lake - Brampton
2771
Thomas Kemp
Uxbridge S S
1989
Caleb Kennedy
Port Perry - Port Perry
4269
Ryan Kennedy
Crescent School - Willowdale
4333
Braden B Kenny
Denis Morris-St. Catherines
2202
Owen Kenzora
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
4762
Mheir Kerekian
James Cardinal McGuigan
1978
Kim Kerr
Pine Ridge - Pickering
4257
Peter Kerrigan
Country Day School - King City
3875
Trisha Kershaw
Bayview - Richmond Hill
4011
Sam Ketch
Bracebridge & Muskoka - Braceb
4049
Grace Keyworth
Branksome Hall - Toronto
4044
Maggie Keyworth
Branksome Hall - Toronto
4133
Frank Khadjadourian
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
4567
Cameron Khalili
Greenwood College - Toronto
2357
Elizabeth Khan
St. Joseph's College - Toronto
1979
Keera Khan
Pine Ridge - Pickering
2679
Lakshmi Khatri
Unionville - Markham
4972
Jeannie Kheng
Maple - Maple
4813
Mahnaz Khomamizadeh
King City - King City
3876
Pouya Khosravi
Bayview - Richmond Hill
4897
Ellen Khoudiakova
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
4973
Alison Khounnoraj
Maple - Maple
1964
Maleeha Khuwaja
Pierre E. Trudeau - Markham
2793
Noah Kibur
Vaughan - Thornhill
4210
Sascha Kier
Collingwood - Collingwood
2143
Claire Kilburn
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
3952
Saoirse Kilkenny-Beattie
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
4846
Colin Kilner
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
4847
Lindsay Kilner
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
2551
Jilleen Kilroy
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
4459
Autumn Kim
Emily Carr Secondary School
4460
Emma Kim
Emily Carr Secondary School
2203
Eric Kim
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
4898
Jung Sun Kim
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
3990
MinJae Kim
Bishop Strachan - Toronto
4982
Matthew Kimevski
Markham - Markham
2414
Ashley Kinzinger
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
4270
Stewart Kirkonnell
Crescent School - Willowdale
2065
Lenna Kiroff
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
2025
John Kirsh
Royal St. George's College - T
2144
Kalea Kirsh
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
4828
Max Kislinger
Lakefield College School
4792
Mark Kit
John Cabot - Mississauga
2875
Sukhpreet Klair
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
4997
Natasha Klasios
Markville - Markham
2582
Jordan Kleine
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
4080
Stratos Kloutsouniotis
Brother Andre - Markham
4848
Alyssa Klyushin
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
4211
Hollie Knight
Collingwood - Collingwood
2145
Andrew Knoop
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
2680
Julia Knope
Unionville - Markham
4766
Emily Kocjancic
Jean Vanier - Richmond Hill
1945
Ashleigh Koenig
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
2102
Megan Koenig-Croft
Senator O'Connor - Toronto
4598
Connor Kokot
Heart Lake - Brampton
4599
Hailey Kokot
Heart Lake - Brampton
1703
Mattew Kooij
Mgr- de- Charbonnel - Willowda
2455
Edwin Koon
St. Robert - Thornhill
4630
Maddy Koost
Holy Trinity - Bradford
3953
Ivasyk Koperwas
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
4312
Helen Kosc
De La Salle College - Toronto
3954
Catherine Kosik
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
3955
Frank Kosik
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
4849
Jillian Koskins
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
4850
Peter Kostrikov
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
4754
Matt Kostuch
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
3820
Adam Kouri
Appleby College - Oakville
4372
Taylor Krafczek
Dunbarton - Pickering
4313
Benoit Kresic
De La Salle College - Toronto
3956
Michael Krol
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
2066
Sarah Kromberg
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
4245
Wendy Krukin
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
2583
Robert Kuramshin
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
2026
Robert Kurdyak
Royal St. George's College - T
2103
Marlon Kuturukunda
Senator O'Connor - Toronto
4600
Jayden Kuzdak
Heart Lake - Brampton
3764
Matt Kwan
Alexander MacKenzie H S
2681
David La
Unionville - Markham
2272
Olivia LaCaprara
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
2876
Gurvin Lachhar
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
4045
Gabi Lachman
Branksome Hall - Toronto
2584
Joseph Lachowicz
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
2501
Jacob Ladouceur
St. Theresa - Midland
4134
Krysten LaFramboise
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
1965
Alvin Lai
Pierre E. Trudeau - Markham
1966
Marco Lai
Pierre E. Trudeau - Markham
4954
Amarveer Lally
Louise Arbour SS-Brampton
2456
Iaabelle Lam
St. Robert - Thornhill
3877
Justin Lam
Bayview - Richmond Hill
3848
Sarah Lam
Aurora - Aurora
4573
Caroline Lampard
Havergal College - Toronto
3878
Danny Lan
Bayview - Richmond Hill
4899
Olivia Lancefield
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
3957
Breanna Landry
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
4212
Jason Langford
Collingwood - Collingwood
4213
Trevor Langford
Collingwood - Collingwood
4314
Alec Langlois
De La Salle College - Toronto
4474
Gabrielle Lanoue
ÉSC Saint-Frère-André
2457
Cristian Lao
St. Robert - Thornhill
4401
Ivory LaPlante
Eastdale - Oshawa
1980
Veronica Large
Pine Ridge - Pickering
4057
Ken Larioza
Brebeuf - Willowdale
1871
MacDonald Larken
Notre Dame - Toronto
3789
Mariana Laroca
All Saints - Whitby
1638
Alessandra Larosa
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
2502
Diane Larose
St. Theresa - Midland
2204
Sarah Lashley
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
1967
Cedric Lau
Pierre E. Trudeau - Markham
2458
Clara Lau
St. Robert - Thornhill
1968
Edwin Lau
Pierre E. Trudeau - Markham
3958
Kaylie Lau
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
2146
Kelly Lau
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
4998
Kevin Lau
Markville - Markham
3991
Whitney Lau
Bishop Strachan - Toronto
1861
Basamont Lauren
Notre Dame - Toronto
2503
Andy Laurin
St. Theresa - Midland
3790
Sean Lautenschlager
All Saints - Whitby
3791
Kyle Lavelley
All Saints - Whitby
4694
Adam Lavigne
Huntsville H S
1704
Marc Lavigne
Mgr- de- Charbonnel - Willowda
2358
Samantha Laville-Dupuy
St. Joseph's College - Toronto
4081
Esther Law
Brother Andre - Markham
2649
Henrietta Law
Toronto French School- Toronto
1678
Janice Law
Mary Ward - Scarborough
4735
Noah Lawler
Huron Heights - Newmarket
2848
Justin Lawless
Winston Churchill - St. Cather
2801
Thomas Lawrynuik
Villanova College
2067
Kyra Lawton
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
2877
Trevor Le
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
4568
Jacqueline Le Feuvre
Greenwood College - Toronto
3792
Carla Leal
All Saints - Whitby
2388
Ryan Leano
St. Mary's - Toronto
4461
Alexia Leber
Emily Carr Secondary School
4012
Jill Leblanc
Bracebridge & Muskoka - Braceb
4214
Kerry Leblanc-Gould
Collingwood - Collingwood
1705
Héloise Lebreton
Mgr- de- Charbonnel - Willowda
2374
Rachel Leck
St. Mary - Pickering
4373
Alexandra Lee
Dunbarton - Pickering
4280
Brandon Lee
Crestwood Preparatory Sr
2646
Christine Lee
Thornlea - Thornhill
2727
Henry Lee
Upper Canada College - Toronto
2816
Hunter Lee
Westmount - Thornhill
4362
Kelvin Lee
Dr. John Denison - Newmarket
2728
Kevin Lee
Upper Canada College - Toronto
2205
Laura Lee
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
3918
Lok Hang Lee
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
2236
Mark Lee
St. Augustine - Markham
4215
Owen Lee
Collingwood - Collingwood
3879
Samantha Lee
Bayview - Richmond Hill
2459
Song Min Lee
St. Robert - Thornhill
2415
Yoon Soo Lee
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
2147
Bobby LeeMarquardt
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
4736
Liam Lees
Huron Heights - Newmarket
2148
Taylor Leeson
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
4135
Matthew Legere
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
2504
Eva Leguizamon
St. Theresa - Midland
2605
Greg Lehming
Stouffville - Stouffville
2027
Andrew Leishman
Royal St. George's College - T
3765
Kseniya Leliukhina
Alexander MacKenzie H S
2460
Kaitlyn Lem
St. Robert - Thornhill
2068
Brianna Lena
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
4793
Jake Lenarduzzi
John Cabot - Mississauga
3793
Melissa Lenis
All Saints - Whitby
2206
Ryan Leon
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
3794
Kenny Leonard
All Saints - Whitby
2802
Alessia Leonardo
Villanova College
1884
Hanna Leroux
Nottawasaga Pines S.S.
2028
Jake Letofsky
Royal St. George's College - T
4999
Jiabao Leung
Markville - Markham
2682
Justin Leung
Unionville - Markham
2237
Renee Leung
St. Augustine - Markham
2238
Richelle Leung
St. Augustine - Markham
4574
Tessa Leuty
Havergal College - Toronto
2817
Caroline Levy
Westmount - Thornhill
4601
Colin Lewis
Heart Lake - Brampton
1639
Zachary Lewis Williams
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
3880
Alan Li
Bayview - Richmond Hill
1600
Jennifer Li
Markville - Markham
2683
Jiahua Li
Unionville - Markham
2729
John LI
Upper Canada College - Toronto
3881
Justin Li
Bayview - Richmond Hill
3882
Stella Li
Bayview - Richmond Hill
1601
Susan Li
Markville - Markham
3883
Tammy Li
Bayview - Richmond Hill
4281
Wilkinson Liam
Crestwood Preparatory Sr
2684
Samantha Liang
Unionville - Markham
2529
Kennedy Lichti
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
4374
Hans Lidon
Dunbarton - Pickering
2878
Sophie Lieu
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
2879
Vanessa Lieu
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
2461
Brian Lim
St. Robert - Thornhill
2685
Christina Lim
Unionville - Markham
4519
Raul Limon Bravo
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
4662
Alan Lin
Holy Trinity - Richmond Hill
2462
Bailey Lin
St. Robert - Thornhill
2686
Jenny Lin
Unionville - Markham
2687
Kelly Lin
Unionville - Markham
3919
Noelle Lin
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
4955
Shae-Lynn Lindo
Louise Arbour SS-Brampton
1807
Desmond Lingard
Neil McNeil - Toronto
2606
Emanuel Lipari
Stouffville - Stouffville
2607
Josephine Lipari
Stouffville - Stouffville
4136
Annalisa Lisi
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
4024
Bobbi Lisk
Bradford - Bradford
3920
Julia Listro
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
1679
Carlos Litonjua
Mary Ward - Scarborough
2207
Adam Little
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
3884
Benjamin Liu
Bayview - Richmond Hill
3821
Leo Liu
Appleby College - Oakville
1969
Norman Liu
Pierre E. Trudeau - Markham
3885
Stephen Liu
Bayview - Richmond Hill
2772
Robert Liverance
Uxbridge S S
4484
Ingrid Llambi
Father Bressani - Woodbridge
3992
Allison Lo
Bishop Strachan - Toronto
3993
Justine Lo
Bishop Strachan - Toronto
4101
Michelle Lo
Bur Oak S.S.
3921
Dilan Lobb
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
2730
Shahmurad Lodhi
Upper Canada College - Toronto
2149
Bryce Loftus
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
4246
Matthew London
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
2706
Aaron Long
Unity Christian - Barrie
4900
Julia Longo
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
4851
Laura Louch
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
4424
Ethan Loucks
Eastview - Barrie
1842
Liana Loughlin
Newmarket - Newmarket
2150
Maria-Laura Loughran
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
2688
Tiffany Louie
Unionville - Markham
4901
Abby Love
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
4829
Cailtin Lovick
Lakefield College School
4375
Riley Lucas
Dunbarton - Pickering
3959
Alex Lucki
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
4852
Olivia Lui
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
4082
Byron Luk
Brother Andre - Markham
1716
Robert Lunarden
Mgsr. Percy Johnson - Toronto
4902
Vanessa Lupo
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
4602
Sarah Luu
Heart Lake - Brampton
4282
Tony Lv
Crestwood Preparatory Sr
2151
Janet Ly
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
3886
Anfisa Lyasota
Bayview - Richmond Hill
4315
Atticus Lyon
De La Salle College - Toronto
4347
Katherine Lytle
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
2689
Felix Ma
Unionville - Markham
1680
Jerome Mabbayad
Mary Ward - Scarborough
4779
Josh Macabiog-Brown
Jean Vanier - Scarborough
4903
Monica Macchiusi
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
4904
Samantha Macchuisi
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
4905
Lauren MacCulloch
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
2124
Cooper MacDonald
Sinclair - Whitby
2650
Elizabeth MacDonald
Toronto French School- Toronto
2731
Jack Macdonald
Upper Canada College - Toronto
2262
Sarah MacDonald
St. Clement's School
3849
Christian MacGillivray
Aurora - Aurora
1946
Carley MacGregor
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
4794
Adrian MacIntosh
John Cabot - Mississauga
4906
Caitlin MacKinnon
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
1902
Dakota MacKinnon
ODPARK - Orillia
4907
Emily MacKinnon
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
2690
Alana MacLean
Unionville - Markham
1808
Zen MacLellan
Neil McNeil - Toronto
4046
Kate Macmillan
Branksome Hall - Toronto
1757
David MacSporran
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
1990
Meghan MacTavish
Port Perry - Port Perry
4216
Marisa Madigan
Collingwood - Collingwood
1875
Rachel Madigan
Notre Dame - Toronto
1681
Joshua Madrigal
Mary Ward - Scarborough
1682
Earl Magno
Mary Ward - Scarborough
4316
Richard Magony
De La Salle College - Toronto
4956
Aqeeb Mahazudin
Louise Arbour SS-Brampton
4767
Bobak Mahtesh
Jean Vanier - Richmond Hill
1843
Emily Maier
Newmarket - Newmarket
1844
Sarah Maier
Newmarket - Newmarket
3922
Aniqah Mair
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
2552
Sarah Major
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
2691
Mira Makam
Unionville - Markham
4957
Andrew Maklingham
Louise Arbour SS-Brampton
3923
Brandon Malamis
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
4058
Halston Malapitan
Brebeuf - Willowdale
1809
Francis Malcolm
Neil McNeil - Toronto
1810
Michael Malichen-Snyder
Neil McNeil - Toronto
4647
Sarah Mallery
Holy Trinity - Courtice
4485
Antonio Mallone
Father Bressani - Woodbridge
4830
Cameron Maltman
Lakefield College School
2585
Sarah Mamas
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
4908
Albina Mamonkina
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
2239
Rachel Man
St. Augustine - Markham
1947
Lucas Manders
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
4631
Josh Manduca
Holy Trinity - Bradford
4170
Benipal Manjot
Chinguacousy - Brampton
4171
Alysha Mankotia
Chinguacousy - Brampton
2325
Richardson Mannavarayan
St. Joseph - Mississauga
4814
Simone Manning
King City - King City
4974
Abishana Manoharan
Maple - Maple
3994
Julianna Manserra
Bishop Strachan - Toronto
4603
Shoaib Mansoor
Heart Lake - Brampton
1845
Sean Mantay
Newmarket - Newmarket
1707
Brian Manurakoze
Mgr- de- Charbonnel - Willowda
2389
Keiffe Manzano
St. Mary's - Toronto
4909
Shaline Manzano
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
2104
Maryam Marashi
Senator O'Connor - Toronto
4910
F. Camille Marcajida
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
4795
Johnan Marcano
John Cabot - Mississauga
2029
Broughan March
Royal St. George's College - T
2634
Hannah Marcus
Thornhill - Thornhill
4632
Mario Marcuzzi
Holy Trinity - Bradford
2208
Sofia Marcuzzi
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
1846
Nicole Marino
Newmarket - Newmarket
4425
Acacia Markov
Eastview - Barrie
2619
Brent Marks
TanenbaumCHAT - Wallenberg
2620
Courtney Marks
TanenbaumCHAT - Wallenberg
4217
Logan Marks
Collingwood - Collingwood
2105
Stephan Marles
Senator O'Connor - Toronto
2209
Daniel Marquis
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
1683
Nicole Marron
Mary Ward - Scarborough
2627
Sarah Marrone
The York School - Toronto
1934
Daphnee Marsh
Parry Sound - Parry Sound
4695
Jordan Marshall
Huntsville H S
4505
Seph Marshall
Father Redmond - Toronto
4696
Shannon Marshall
Huntsville H S
4218
Leah Marsot-Shiffman
Collingwood - Collingwood
2416
Jessica Martens
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
4506
Aubrey Martin
Father Redmond - Toronto
4755
Christopher Martin
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
4025
Jesse Martin
Bradford - Bradford
2773
McKenzie Martin
Uxbridge S S
4026
Rebecca Martin
Bradford - Bradford
1885
Rosalyn Martin
Nottawasaga Pines S.S.
3850
Sam Martin
Aurora - Aurora
4486
Giancarlo Martini
Father Bressani - Woodbridge
2597
Philip Martins
Stephen Lewis - Vaughan
3766
Kristian Marto Granata
Alexander MacKenzie H S
2586
Stephanie Marton
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
4059
Anthony Martorino
Brebeuf - Willowdale
1866
Kotiadis Mary
Notre Dame - Toronto
4426
Spencer Mason
Eastview - Barrie
1811
Justin Massa
Neil McNeil - Toronto
1758
Curtis Massingham
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
1640
Diego Mateos
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
2307
Nicholas Mateus
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
2390
Raymonde Mathews
St. Mary's - Toronto
4534
Esther Mathialagan
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
2553
Brooke Mathias
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
1684
Melissa Mathieu
Mary Ward - Scarborough
1847
Jordon Matthews
Newmarket - Newmarket
4737
Toby Matthews
Huron Heights - Newmarket
4348
Meghan Maulucci
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
4912
Bianca Mauro
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
4911
Bianca Mauro
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
2210
Lucas Mauro
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
1997
Seliya Mawani
Richmond Green - Richmond Hill
2849
Julia May
Winston Churchill - St. Cather
1759
Katarina Mayer
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
3851
James Mayo
Aurora - Aurora
4317
Bridget Mc Glynn
De La Salle College - Toronto
4318
Michael Mc Lean
De La Salle College - Toronto
4319
Mara Mc Neil
De La Salle College - Toronto
4663
Brian McAree
Holy Trinity - Richmond Hill
2554
Emma McArthur
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
2263
Alex McArtney
St. Clement's School
4396
Bradie McCaan
Durham Christian H S
2587
Ryan McCallum
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
4219
Austin McCarthy
Collingwood - Collingwood
1760
Natalie McCarthy
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
2030
Ruaridh McCartney
Royal St. George's College - T
3795
Cale McCurdy
All Saints - Whitby
2031
Hudson McDaniel
Royal St. George's College - T
4913
Julia McDonald
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
4427
Nathan McDowell
Eastview - Barrie
4083
Kieran McFadden
Brother Andre - Markham
4428
Andrea McFarlane
Eastview - Barrie
2326
Jordan McFoy
St. Joseph - Mississauga
1761
Aleksandra McGale
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
2803
Rachel McGee
Villanova College
4220
Jocelyn McGillivray
Collingwood - Collingwood
2588
Kyra McGovern
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
2032
Daniel McGregor
Royal St. George's College - T
4520
Janey McGregor
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
4521
Katie McGregor
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
1602
Kevin McGuire
Markville - Markham
4349
Sean Mckay
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
4350
Tyler McKay
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
3924
Derrick McKee
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
4013
Abby McKenzie
Bracebridge & Muskoka - Braceb
2660
Lily McKenzie
Toronto Waldorf
4221
Hannah McLean
Collingwood - Collingwood
2069
Leo McLean
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
4697
Jared McLinden
Huntsville H S
4222
Corel McMahon
Collingwood - Collingwood
4522
Morgan McMullen
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
1762
Toby McMurray
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
2106
Niam McNally
Senator O'Connor - Toronto
2463
Lorena McNamara
St. Robert - Thornhill
3995
Mary McNee
Bishop Strachan - Toronto
3822
Aidan McOstrich
Appleby College - Oakville
3960
Claire McPhee
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
4376
Kyle McPherson
Dunbarton - Pickering
4523
Sarah McPherson
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
2273
Aaron McQuaid
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
2152
Alexis McVicar
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
3961
Shawn Medeiros
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
2391
Josh Medel
St. Mary's - Toronto
1685
Josh Medina
Mary Ward - Scarborough
2125
Matt Medri
Sinclair - Whitby
4377
Serena Meghji
Dunbarton - Pickering
3996
Hanna Meikle
Bishop Strachan - Toronto
1706
Jean-émile Mélanson
Mgr- de- Charbonnel - Willowda
3925
Christian Mele
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
4831
Carmen Melero
Lakefield College School
1873
Nieto Melissa
Notre Dame - Toronto
4378
Jacob Meloche
Dunbarton - Pickering
4507
Mateo Menalo
Father Redmond - Toronto
2774
Chris Menard
Uxbridge S S
4102
Darius Mendizadeh
Bur Oak S.S.
1948
Sabrina Mendonca
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
4508
Jacob Mendoza
Father Redmond - Toronto
2211
Calvin Menezes
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
4698
Emma Mensour
Huntsville H S
3796
Gavin Mercier
All Saints - Whitby
2359
Yca Meriel
St. Joseph's College - Toronto
1903
Carson Merkley
ODPARK - Orillia
1904
Jared Merkley
ODPARK - Orillia
4509
Malik Metivier
Father Redmond - Toronto
1848
Alexandra Meyer
Newmarket - Newmarket
4524
Spillane Michelle
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
4699
Hannah Mikhail
Huntsville H S
4700
Megan Mikhail
Huntsville H S
4648
Emma Milan
Holy Trinity - Courtice
4914
Chloe Milburn
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
1849
Maria Milenic
Newmarket - Newmarket
2360
Rachael Miles
St. Joseph's College - Toronto
2153
Jazmn Miller
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
1991
Joey Miller
Port Perry - Port Perry
4701
Rachel Miller
Huntsville H S
2154
Taylore Miller
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
1763
Julia Milosz
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
4320
Arakel Minassian
De La Salle College - Toronto
2274
Brandon Miranda
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
4137
Kevin Miri
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
3962
Anna Miroshnychenko
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
2308
Tiana Mistry
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
4379
Avery Mitchell
Dunbarton - Pickering
3823
Trajan Mitchelson
Appleby College - Oakville
2464
Jerry Miu
St. Robert - Thornhill
4633
Teador Mlynczyk
Holy Trinity - Bradford
2327
Henryk Mocko
St. Joseph - Mississauga
2555
Bree Modeen
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
1686
Joshua Modina
Mary Ward - Scarborough
1886
Chantel Moffat
Nottawasaga Pines S.S.
1764
Lana Mogic
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
3887
Nabil Mohamed
Bayview - Richmond Hill
1998
Hamza Mohamedali
Richmond Green - Richmond Hill
4796
Kieon Mohammed
John Cabot - Mississauga
4958
Sahithya Mohanadas
Louise Arbour SS-Brampton
2212
Maria Moin
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
4321
Evan Mok
De La Salle College - Toronto
2417
Armand Moldoveanu
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
4380
Alexandra Mole
Dunbarton - Pickering
2850
Jack Moncur
Winston Churchill - St. Cather
4322
Briana Montalbano
De La Salle College - Toronto
4462
Valentina Montanari
Emily Carr Secondary School
4915
Alessandra Montanaro
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
2107
Luis Montenegro
Senator O'Connor - Toronto
2589
Alexander Montesano
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
4060
Alex Montiel
Brebeuf - Willowdale
4351
Jennifer Moody
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
4352
Savannah Moody
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
4853
Ethan Moon
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
2851
Katie Mooradian
Winston Churchill - St. Cather
4014
Brian Moore
Bracebridge & Muskoka - Braceb
1603
Stephanie Moore
Markville - Markham
2275
Nicolas Morales
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
2484
Liam Moran
St. Stephen - Bowmanville
2505
Nicole Mordue
St. Theresa - Midland
3852
Walden Moreau
Aurora - Aurora
2240
Gwendolyn Morgan
St. Augustine - Markham
2465
Marlena Morrison
St. Robert - Thornhill
2506
Jake Mortley
St. Theresa - Midland
3767
Kirsten Mosey
Alexander MacKenzie H S
2309
Ashley Mozo
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
2530
Samuel Mukenge
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
2794
Gaby Murad
Vaughan - Thornhill
4271
Adam Murai
Crescent School - Willowdale
4649
Caitlyn Murchison
Holy Trinity - Courtice
4429
Krista Murdoch
Eastview - Barrie
2283
Andreea Muresan
St. Jean De Brebuef - Vaughan
3797
Aiden Murphy
All Saints - Whitby
4272
Andrew Murphy
Crescent School - Willowdale
3798
Tyler Murphy
All Saints - Whitby
4832
Jamie Murray
Lakefield College School
2213
Rachel Murray
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
3963
Tim Mustard
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
2241
Cristian Mustatea
St. Augustine - Markham
2070
Erin Myers
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
3926
Shamara Nadarajah
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
1765
Ahsas Nagee
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
4959
Sorina Nagra
Louise Arbour SS-Brampton
4103
Ahad Naim
Bur Oak S.S.
4815
Rohan Nair
King City - King City
4104
Naqia Najafi
Bur Oak S.S.
4105
Sana Najafi
Bur Oak S.S.
2155
Kevin Nam
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
4492
Mario Nanno
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
2804
Irma Natale
Villanova College
3927
Justin Nathens
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
4756
Nirssan Navaratherajah
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
4916
Lovelle Navos
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
1812
Morteza Nayebi
Neil McNeil - Toronto
4084
Boris Nazareth
Brother Andre - Markham
4106
Maheen Nazim
Bur Oak S.S.
1949
Michael Neal
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
2852
Andrew Nebel
Winston Churchill - St. Cather
2775
Lauren Negrazis
Uxbridge S S
4738
Allison Nesbitt
Huron Heights - Newmarket
2635
Karlo Nesovic
Thornhill - Thornhill
2418
Adam Newell
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
2636
Casey Ng
Thornhill - Thornhill
1687
Harmony Ng
Mary Ward - Scarborough
4273
Jonathan Ng
Crescent School - Willowdale
3888
Jordan Ng
Bayview - Richmond Hill
1641
Jason Ngai
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
2732
Josh Ngan
Upper Canada College - Toronto
2392
Anvie Nguyen
St. Mary's - Toronto
2692
Jessica Nguyen
Unionville - Markham
4604
Tyas Nguyen
Heart Lake - Brampton
4605
Alec Nicholls
Heart Lake - Brampton
4606
Conal Nicholls
Heart Lake - Brampton
2071
Shannon Nichols
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
4702
Tanner Nickalls
Huntsville H S
3824
Rhea Nickerson
Appleby College - Oakville
1869
Bass Nicole
Notre Dame - Toronto
1766
Connor Niedbala
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
1767
Rebecca Niedbala
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
2485
Jamie Nielson
St. Stephen - Bowmanville
2375
Kristina Nievera
St. Mary - Pickering
2466
Luca Nigro
St. Robert - Thornhill
1688
Angeline Nijmeh
Mary Ward - Scarborough
3768
Adel Nikitina
Alexander MacKenzie H S
4363
Neshant Nimal
Dr. John Denison - Newmarket
4493
Tyron Niranjan
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
1950
Morgan Nissen
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
2072
Andrew Nobert
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
4739
Alexis Noble
Huron Heights - Newmarket
4634
Luke Nogalo
Holy Trinity - Bradford
4138
Andrew Nogueira
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
2214
Jessica Nolevski
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
2507
Jake Norton
St. Theresa - Midland
1768
Michelle Nowak
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
1604
James Nowicki
Markville - Markham
2608
Cameron Nowikow
Stouffville - Stouffville
2609
Melissa Nowikow
Stouffville - Stouffville
4475
Jean-Bertrand Nugweze
ÉSC Saint-Frère-André
1874
Nigeleen Nwakobi
Notre Dame - Toronto
2376
Justin O'Brien
St. Mary - Pickering
2610
Kaitlyn O'Brien
Stouffville - Stouffville
4430
Laura O'Grady
Eastview - Barrie
4085
Sean O'Sullivan
Brother Andre - Markham
4223
Heidi Ohrling
Collingwood - Collingwood
2310
Connor Old
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
4382
Brooke Oldfin
Dunbarton - Pickering
2156
Zachary Oldham
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
1769
Daniel Oliva
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
1813
Michael Oliveira
Neil McNeil - Toronto
3853
Justin Oliver
Aurora - Aurora
4476
Patrick Oliver
ÉSC Saint-Frère-André
1605
Israel Olmos
Markville - Markham
4797
Connor Olmstead
John Cabot - Mississauga
4172
Eddie On
Chinguacousy - Brampton
2693
Luke On
Unionville - Markham
4173
Victor On
Chinguacousy - Brampton
4917
Alannah Ongkeko
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
2637
Chris Oostdyk
Thornhill - Thornhill
4650
Greg Ord
Holy Trinity - Courtice
3825
Daniil Orekhov
Appleby College - Oakville
2531
Crystal Orosco
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
2294
Bernice Orowale
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
4664
Ian Orr
Holy Trinity - Richmond Hill
2776
Sierra Orschel
Uxbridge S S
2777
Tyler Orschel
Uxbridge S S
4139
Olivia Orsini
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
4918
Camille Ortega
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
4919
Czarina Ortega
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
2532
Rachel Ortiz
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
2853
Jenna Osborne
Winston Churchill - St. Cather
4224
Siarra Osborne
Collingwood - Collingwood
3964
Victoria Osiecki
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
2033
Charles Osler
Royal St. George's College - T
4607
Chris Osoro
Heart Lake - Brampton
4047
Connor Ostoich
Branksome Hall - Toronto
4920
Alexis Ostrowski
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
3826
Cole Ouelette
Appleby College - Oakville
2854
Zak Overy
Winston Churchill - St. Cather
2419
Kathryn Owsiany
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
2126
Miranda Pacholko
Sinclair - Whitby
1770
Amanda Packer
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
2533
Jonathan Paily
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
2073
Connor Palin
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
2805
Elainna Panagakos
Villanova College
2361
Nicole Pandeirada
St. Joseph's College - Toronto
4921
Martina Pandolfi
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
2806
Natalie Paolucci
Villanova College
2295
Norina Paolucci
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
1771
Mathanky Paramanantham
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
3799
Sebastian Pardo
All Saints - Whitby
4575
Brooke Pardy
Havergal College - Toronto
2420
Tim Pare
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
2534
Melissa Pareira
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
4107
Christine Park
Bur Oak S.S.
2421
Hannah Park
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
2467
Hyun Been Park
St. Robert - Thornhill
1999
Ji Won Park
Richmond Green - Richmond Hill
2276
Su Hyun Park
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
2733
Brandon Park-lee
Upper Canada College - Toronto
3769
Ali Parke
Alexander MacKenzie H S
4431
Riley Parker
Eastview - Barrie
4432
Will Parker
Eastview - Barrie
1951
Jordan Parkinson
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
4174
Parineet Parmar
Chinguacousy - Brampton
4703
Kat Parrott-Mautner
Huntsville H S
4027
Bronwen Parry
Bradford - Bradford
2778
Hailee Parsons
Uxbridge S S
4635
Jessica Parsons
Holy Trinity - Bradford
1772
Serena Partington
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
4061
Paul Pascua
Brebeuf - Willowdale
2734
Sachin Pasricha
Upper Canada College - Toronto
4175
Akshar Patel
Chinguacousy - Brampton
4608
Jai Patel
Heart Lake - Brampton
4975
Khushboo Patel
Maple - Maple
4960
Raj Patel
Louise Arbour SS-Brampton
4535
Rushin Patel
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
4176
Smruti Patel
Chinguacousy - Brampton
4704
Erika Pateman
Huntsville H S
2556
Rayah Paterson
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
2362
Vivian Patruno
St. Joseph's College - Toronto
2157
Olivia Patten
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
2158
Gavin Patterson
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
1952
Justin Patterson
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
4086
Adam Paul
Brother Andre - Markham
1850
Alexie Paul
Newmarket - Newmarket
4225
Andrew Paul
Collingwood - Collingwood
1851
Chloee Paul
Newmarket - Newmarket
1773
Andrija Paurevic
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
4550
Joshua Pavusthy
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
2694
Benjamin Payne
Unionville - Markham
3770
Julia Peacock
Alexander MacKenzie H S
3771
Jacob Pearo
Alexander MacKenzie H S
2127
Ryan Pearsell
Sinclair - Whitby
2557
Loryn Pearson
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
1642
Keanu Peart
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
2735
Andrew Peck
Upper Canada College - Toronto
4140
Jack Pecora
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
4609
Sarah Peddle
Heart Lake - Brampton
4323
John Pedro
De La Salle College - Toronto
3772
Jason Pekos
Alexander MacKenzie H S
3773
Zoe Pekos
Alexander MacKenzie H S
4141
Nicholas Pellarin
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
2508
Kyle Pender
St. Theresa - Midland
2695
Annie Peng
Unionville - Markham
2284
Ryan Penha
St. Jean De Brebuef - Vaughan
2000
Ryan Penkarski
Richmond Green - Richmond Hill
2001
Steven Penkarski
Richmond Green - Richmond Hill
2558
Jordan Penney
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
1852
Jessica Pennington
Newmarket - Newmarket
4798
John Pequegnat
John Cabot - Mississauga
4142
Roman Peraita
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
1643
Kayla Peralta
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
4143
Nicholas Perciaballi
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
4463
Andreas Perdikis
Emily Carr Secondary School
2363
Silvana Pereira
St. Joseph's College - Toronto
2880
Meigha Perera
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
1814
Troy Perera
Neil McNeil - Toronto
1953
Sabrina Pereria
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
4551
Justine Perla
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
4247
Daniel Perlmutter
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
4610
Shaun Permanand
Heart Lake - Brampton
4510
Jordan Perri
Father Redmond - Toronto
2328
Anil Persaud
St. Joseph - Mississauga
4983
Kiran Persaud
Markham - Markham
4961
Kyle Persaud
Louise Arbour SS-Brampton
4816
Kailey Persons
King City - King City
4536
Dishanth Peter-Dias
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
3854
Charles Peters
Aurora - Aurora
4050
Linnea Peters
Branksome Hall - Toronto
4433
Zach Petersen
Eastview - Barrie
4383
Rowan Peterson
Dunbarton - Pickering
1774
Timour Petrov
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
2377
Stephanie Petsis
St. Mary - Pickering
2559
Daniella Pettella
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
4740
Margaret Pettipas
Huron Heights - Newmarket
4922
Catherine Pham
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
2535
Teresa Pham
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
4472
Katrina Phang Lyn
ESC Renaissance - Aurora
4028
George Philp
Bradford - Bradford
1775
Anthony Pietrangelo
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
4062
Mitchell Pimenta
Brebeuf - Willowdale
4063
Carl Pinatacan
Brebeuf - Willowdale
1689
J.R. Pineda
Mary Ward - Scarborough
4923
Jacqueline Pinnington
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
1690
Kevin Pirabaharan
Mary Ward - Scarborough
4924
Giulia Pittiglio
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
2611
Leah Pizzale
Stouffville - Stouffville
2393
John Anthony Planta
St. Mary's - Toronto
2378
Isaac Platnar
St. Mary - Pickering
4705
Elias Platts-Boyle
Huntsville H S
2215
Jasica Plawski
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
3800
Abby Playford
All Saints - Whitby
1776
Arthur Podpora
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
4854
Marie Poilbout
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
3855
Alyssa Point
Aurora - Aurora
3856
Michaela Point
Aurora - Aurora
4799
Stephen Polack
John Cabot - Mississauga
2329
Daniel Policelli
St. Joseph - Mississauga
2394
Irish Ponce
St. Mary's - Toronto
2074
Alec Popa
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
2422
Elise Popa
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
2216
Cory Popadiuk
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
2075
Emily Pople
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
2661
Luciano Porchet
Toronto Waldorf
4324
Alexandra Portoraro
De La Salle College - Toronto
4015
Doug Poulstrupp
Bracebridge & Muskoka - Braceb
1644
Brandon Power
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
2509
Caitlin Power
St. Theresa - Midland
3965
Katrina Power
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
3827
Maddie Power
Appleby College - Oakville
4177
Sandeep Prabhakar
Chinguacousy - Brampton
3928
Shivani Pradhan
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
4178
Sonam Prasaud
Chinguacousy - Brampton
4962
Nicole Preddie
Louise Arbour SS-Brampton
1905
Haley Predum
ODPARK - Orillia
4636
Caden Preece
Holy Trinity - Bradford
4384
Priya Premranjith
Dunbarton - Pickering
1981
Jake Prendergast
Pine Ridge - Pickering
2696
Ryan Price
Unionville - Markham
2253
Stephan Prince
St. Basil The Great - Weston
2296
Vanessa Principe
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
1865
Daniel Priscilla
Notre Dame - Toronto
2034
Matthew Pritchard
Royal St. George's College - T
4637
Allison Procher
Holy Trinity - Bradford
4248
Aaron Propp
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
2076
Holly Pugsley
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
2217
Maya Pulido
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
4611
Kendra Purdon
Heart Lake - Brampton
4741
Eown Purkiss
Huron Heights - Newmarket
2736
Michael Pusic
Upper Canada College - Toronto
4612
Matthew Pusiteri
Heart Lake - Brampton
3889
Krishan Puvitharan
Bayview - Richmond Hill
2108
Justin Pymento
Senator O'Connor - Toronto
4385
Liam Quartermain
Dunbarton - Pickering
1887
Zach Quinn
Nottawasaga Pines S.S.
4925
Juliana Quintero
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
2002
Shayan Rabbi
Richmond Green - Richmond Hill
2855
Spencer Raby
Winston Churchill - St. Cather
2807
Alex Racco
Villanova College
4800
Sergio Raez-Villanueva
John Cabot - Mississauga
2218
Tara Raferty
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
3997
Kylee Raftis
Bishop Strachan - Toronto
4963
Alisha Railowal
Louise Arbour SS-Brampton
3929
Christina Rakitzis
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
2737
Brooks Ralph
Upper Canada College - Toronto
2536
Jordan Ralph
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
4613
Nashane Ralph
Heart Lake - Brampton
2638
Avish Ram
Thornhill - Thornhill
4757
Aruran Rameshkumar
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
2285
Christian Ramirez
St. Jean De Brebuef - Vaughan
1717
Julian Ramirez
Mgsr. Percy Johnson - Toronto
4801
Patrick Ramlochan
John Cabot - Mississauga
1691
Patrick Ramos
Mary Ward - Scarborough
1935
Riley Rand
Parry Sound - Parry Sound
2330
Tyler Randa
St. Joseph - Mississauga
4179
Gurpreet Randhawa
Chinguacousy - Brampton
4780
Geerthan Rarjhan
Jean Vanier - Scarborough
2818
Sammy Raskin
Westmount - Thornhill
4087
Ben Raymo
Brother Andre - Markham
1936
Lindsay Raymond
Parry Sound - Parry Sound
3966
William Raymond
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
3967
Shayne Redford
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
2159
Nicholas Reeve
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
1718
Joseph-Paul Reeves
Mgsr. Percy Johnson - Toronto
4525
Kristen Regier
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
4855
Stefan Regier
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
3969
Brittany Rego
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
3968
Brittany Rego
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
4802
Randal Rego
John Cabot - Mississauga
2077
Catherine Reid
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
2423
Olivia Reid
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
2078
Ryan Reid
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
4353
Stewart Reid
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
4434
Amanda Reiners
Eastview - Barrie
2160
Adriano Reis
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
1870
Birru Renata
Notre Dame - Toronto
4226
Nicole Rennie
Collingwood - Collingwood
4742
Triston Renouf
Huron Heights - Newmarket
2254
Sabrina Repaci
St. Basil The Great - Weston
2424
Jerusha Retnakanthan
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
4552
Byron Reyes
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
1719
Charlene Reyes
Mgsr. Percy Johnson - Toronto
4088
Megan Reyes
Brother Andre - Markham
4029
Jessie Reynolds
Bradford - Bradford
2425
Sara Reynolds
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
2486
Sophie Reynolds
St. Stephen - Bowmanville
4354
Cameron Richard
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
1954
Kitz Richards
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
4833
Sequoia Richards
Lakefield College School
4355
Jake Richardson
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
3801
Luca Richart
All Saints - Whitby
2856
John Riley
Winston Churchill - St. Cather
2395
Rodney Rillera
St. Mary's - Toronto
1645
Nicolas Rincon
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
1955
Alexis Rioux
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
4926
Natalia Rishchynski
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
4561
Alex Ritchie
G.L. Roberts - Oshawa
3998
Isabella Rivas
Bishop Strachan - Toronto
2468
Dexter Rivera
St. Robert - Thornhill
2311
Samony Riyaz
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
1646
Jeremy Rizzetto
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
4325
Samantha Rizzi
De La Salle College - Toronto
4927
Jenna Rizzo
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
4108
Saif Rjaibi
Bur Oak S.S.
1906
Jessica Roach
ODPARK - Orillia
4651
Lianne Robbins
Holy Trinity - Courtice
4817
Amanda Roberts
King City - King City
2079
Eryn Roberts
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
4386
Ian Roberts
Dunbarton - Pickering
1647
Kevron Roberts
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
2779
Josh Robertson
Uxbridge S S
1907
Rachel Robertson
ODPARK - Orillia
2312
Daniel Robinson
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
4356
Daniel Robinson
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
3836
Liam Robinson
Archbishop Romero - Toronto
1888
Luke Robinson
Nottawasaga Pines S.S.
4016
Maryah Robinson
Bracebridge & Muskoka - Braceb
1692
Raymon Robles
Mary Ward - Scarborough
2469
Olivia Roccosalva
St. Robert - Thornhill
1815
Callum Rodger
Neil McNeil - Toronto
2396
Thomas Rodil
St. Mary's - Toronto
4249
Benji Rodkin
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
4928
Ava Rodrigues
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
1970
Wylie Rodrigues
Pierre E. Trudeau - Markham
1648
Valerie Rodriguez
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
4929
Mercedes Rodriguez Del Rey
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
4856
Brendan Rogers
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
4743
Haley Rogers
Huron Heights - Newmarket
1777
Stephanie Rohn
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
2080
Hailey Romanin
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
2397
Anna Romero
St. Mary's - Toronto
3802
Bradley Rose
All Saints - Whitby
3774
Houston Rose
Alexander MacKenzie H S
4144
Spencer Rosen
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
4145
Aidan Ross
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
2639
Brendan Ross
Thornhill - Thornhill
4706
Cedrick Ross
Huntsville H S
3803
Trent Ross
All Saints - Whitby
1720
Calvin Rostant
Mgsr. Percy Johnson - Toronto
1721
Cliff Rostant
Mgsr. Percy Johnson - Toronto
4435
Patricia Rothenburg
Eastview - Barrie
2510
Kailin Rourke
St. Theresa - Midland
3804
Raphael Roussel
All Saints - Whitby
3857
Ronald Rout
Aurora - Aurora
4526
Joshua Rowland
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
4227
Nathalie Rowlinson
Collingwood - Collingwood
3890
Marilyn Rowswell
Bayview - Richmond Hill
2857
Eric Rozon
Winston Churchill - St. Cather
2161
Peter Ruberto
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
2219
Mackenzie Ruffo
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
4976
Amaree Rumble
Maple - Maple
4930
Mikee Rupinta
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
4228
Johnny Ruppert
Collingwood - Collingwood
4857
Laura Ruppert
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
1971
Jared Rusheleau
Pierre E. Trudeau - Markham
4858
Ashley Russell
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
2035
Julian Russell
Royal St. George's College - T
4859
Lauren Russell
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
4758
Sylvia Russell
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
2819
Roan Russo
Westmount - Thornhill
4387
Alanzo Ryan
Dunbarton - Pickering
4258
McKenna Ryan
Country Day School - King City
4860
Danielle Ryzer
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
2313
Michael Rzeznik
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
3970
Sebastian Saavedra-Vidal
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
4553
Anesa Sabatin
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
4984
Marwa Sadat
Markham - Markham
4985
Sarah Sadat
Markham - Markham
2081
Mike Sadler
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
2820
Odell Sadri
Westmount - Thornhill
2640
Erik Sadul
Thornhill - Thornhill
4861
Amraj Sahota
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
4964
Gurtaj Saini
Louise Arbour SS-Brampton
4965
Jasleen Saini
Louise Arbour SS-Brampton
4638
Karina Sakic
Holy Trinity - Bradford
2881
Karolina Salazar
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
2560
Bailey Sale
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
2343
Sofiya Saleh
St. Joseph Morrow Park - Will
4064
Fred Sales
Brebeuf - Willowdale
3805
Danielle Salmon
All Saints - Whitby
4464
Shiv Salwan
Emily Carr Secondary School
4554
Deeana M Saminathan
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
2109
Alexandra Samoll
Senator O'Connor - Toronto
4180
Manvir Samra
Chinguacousy - Brampton
4966
Prince Samra
Louise Arbour SS-Brampton
2082
Madison Sandercock
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
1908
Kylee Sanders
ODPARK - Orillia
1909
Brody Sanderson
ODPARK - Orillia
4181
Upraaj Sandhu
Chinguacousy - Brampton
4357
Paige Sandwell
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
2331
Amrit Sanghera
St. Joseph - Mississauga
4326
Michael Sangiorgio
De La Salle College - Toronto
2641
Trevor Sangster
Thornhill - Thornhill
4109
Dhruv Sanney
Bur Oak S.S.
4555
Jill-Anne Santiago
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
1649
Joven Santos
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
1650
Reiner Santos
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
2426
Nikki Sartor
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
3971
Rakshitha Satharakulasinghe
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
2083
Stephanie Saunders
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
3806
Alison Sauve
All Saints - Whitby
2110
Julia Savio
Senator O'Connor - Toronto
4388
Natalia Savor
Dunbarton - Pickering
2598
Mecah Savory
Stephen Lewis - Vaughan
4327
Jillian Scandiffio
De La Salle College - Toronto
3930
Caleb Scargall
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
4768
Victoria Scarpelli
Jean Vanier - Richmond Hill
2162
Balazs Schaffer
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
4707
Sabrina Schaly
Huntsville H S
4089
Allyson Scheliga
Brother Andre - Markham
4818
Mary Anne Schoenhardt
King City - King City
3807
Danielle Schuck
All Saints - Whitby
2036
Jack Schwartz
Royal St. George's College - T
1708
Nicholas Sciberas
Mgr- de- Charbonnel - Willowda
3858
Lauren Sciberras
Aurora - Aurora
2780
Ashely Scott
Uxbridge S S
1889
Brandon Scott
Nottawasaga Pines S.S.
4931
Emily Scott
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
2808
Hayley Scott
Villanova College
2427
Jennifer Scott
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
4744
Jordyn Scott
Huron Heights - Newmarket
3931
Nicolette Scott
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
4229
Richard Scott
Collingwood - Collingwood
2220
Ryan Scott
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
2781
Summer Scott
Uxbridge S S
4805
Scott Sedore
Keswick - Keswick
1853
Jason Seguya
Newmarket - Newmarket
2809
Anselmo Seloterio
Villanova College
3775
Brendan Seo
Alexander MacKenzie H S
1709
Jennifer Seo
Mgr- de- Charbonnel - Willowda
2221
Haydn Sequeira
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
4834
Jacqueline Sereda
Lakefield College School
2332
Isabel Serna-moll
St. Joseph - Mississauga
2470
Lina Serrano
St. Robert - Thornhill
4537
Bhavithiran Sethukavalan
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
4639
Daniella Severino
Holy Trinity - Bradford
4640
Salvatore Severino
Holy Trinity - Bradford
4641
Samantha Severino
Holy Trinity - Bradford
3932
Iren Shabanova
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
2590
Iman Shafiei
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
4569
Claire Shafto
Greenwood College - Toronto
1778
Vibusan Shanthirasegaram
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
3891
Faranak Sharifi-Babaki
Bayview - Richmond Hill
4182
Amit Sharma
Chinguacousy - Brampton
4183
Mansi Sharma
Chinguacousy - Brampton
4184
Saurabh Sharma
Chinguacousy - Brampton
4185
Tanu Sharma
Chinguacousy - Brampton
2561
Cathy Shaw
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
2562
Janet Shaw
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
4708
Graham Shearing
Huntsville H S
1863
Dumlao Sheila
Notre Dame - Toronto
3776
Ian Shepherd
Alexander MacKenzie H S
4527
Nicolette Sheridan
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
4614
Kelly Shermin
Heart Lake - Brampton
2511
Mattias Shikatani
St. Theresa - Midland
4665
Cameron Shim
Holy Trinity - Richmond Hill
2003
Eddy Shin
Richmond Green - Richmond Hill
2882
Mehrunnisa Shiraz
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
4709
Brenna Shisko
Huntsville H S
4250
Ethan Shore
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
2163
Bradley Shostak
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
1910
Jack Showers
ODPARK - Orillia
2591
Eva Shumeyko
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
4065
Marc Sicova
Brebeuf - Willowdale
4146
Zain Siddiqui
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
1779
Alec Sidora
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
2821
Manny Sigal
Westmount - Thornhill
2286
Ian Silang
St. Jean De Brebuef - Vaughan
2344
Alex Silva
St. Joseph Morrow Park - Will
2428
Kristina Silverio
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
4745
Jaime Silverthorne
Huron Heights - Newmarket
1911
Madeleine Silvester
ODPARK - Orillia
4436
Hannah Simms
Eastview - Barrie
4437
Noah Simms
Eastview - Barrie
2333
Matthew Simoes
St. Joseph - Mississauga
2037
Parker Simon
Royal St. George's College - T
4358
Terrence Simon-lepore
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
2592
Nicolas Simone
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
4710
Austin Simonett
Huntsville H S
2084
Ashley Simpson
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
4711
Jesse Simpson
Huntsville H S
2858
Katie Simpson
Winston Churchill - St. Cather
3808
Sierra Simpson
All Saints - Whitby
4147
Taylor Simpson
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
1651
Patrick Sinclair
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
1722
Aadesh Singh
Mgsr. Percy Johnson - Toronto
4615
Gurdit Singh
Heart Lake - Brampton
4616
Gurjot Singh
Heart Lake - Brampton
4967
Puneet Singh
Louise Arbour SS-Brampton
2883
Timothy Sirisombath
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
4186
Prriyan Sirithevan
Chinguacousy - Brampton
2697
Carissa Siu
Unionville - Markham
4283
Daven Siu
Crestwood Preparatory Sr
3892
Raagul Sivacumar
Bayview - Richmond Hill
1780
Shanu Sivakumar
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
4090
Adrian Sivaraj
Brother Andre - Markham
42849
Cati Skain
Crestwood Preparatory Sr
4284
Madalaine Skain
Crestwood Preparatory Sr
4617
Cole Skelly
Heart Lake - Brampton
2364
Natalie Skillaris
St. Joseph's College - Toronto
2810
Michael Skipwith
Villanova College
3972
Matija Skoko
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
4328
Calum Slapnicar
De La Salle College - Toronto
3809
Cameron Slighte
All Saints - Whitby
3933
Sophie Slovenski
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
4932
Anna Smedmore
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
4933
Betty Smedmore
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
4934
Clare Smedmore
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
3893
Bijan Smiee
Bayview - Richmond Hill
4066
Alex Smith
Brebeuf - Willowdale
4986
Ana Smith
Markham - Markham
4494
Arieton Smith
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
4570
Charlie Smith
Greenwood College - Toronto
2859
Chelsea Smith
Winston Churchill - St. Cather
2429
Ethan Smith
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
4987
Jake Smith
Markham - Markham
4712
Justin Smith
Huntsville H S
1890
Konar Smith
Nottawasaga Pines S.S.
2860
Madeleine Smith
Winston Churchill - St. Cather
4713
Mariah Smith
Huntsville H S
3810
Quinn Smith
All Saints - Whitby
4935
Rachel Smith
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
2512
Simone Smith
St. Theresa - Midland
4030
Tanner Smith
Bradford - Bradford
2487
Zachary Smith
St. Stephen - Bowmanville
4067
Stephen Smolej
Brebeuf - Willowdale
4714
Emilie Smrtka
Huntsville H S
4715
Mia Smyth
Huntsville H S
1992
Ben Snider-McGrath
Port Perry - Port Perry
2488
Megan Snyder
St. Stephen - Bowmanville
2242
Philip So
St. Augustine - Markham
2651
Ellen Soberman
Toronto French School- Toronto
4968
Ekamjot Sohal
Louise Arbour SS-Brampton
4187
Pawandeep Sohi
Chinguacousy - Brampton
4781
Marlene Solana
Jean Vanier - Scarborough
2430
Michael Solomon
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
4819
Janis Somerville
King City - King City
4230
Sharon Song
Collingwood - Collingwood
2379
Aeron Soosaipillai
St. Mary - Pickering
2662
Freedom Sorbara
Toronto Waldorf
2663
Noa Sorbara
Toronto Waldorf
2617
Rachel Sorenson
Sutton - Sutton West
4231
Meghan Soulierre
Collingwood - Collingwood
2652
Emilia Soulios
Toronto French School- Toronto
4652
Courtney Sousa
Holy Trinity - Courtice
4769
Monique Sousa
Jean Vanier - Richmond Hill
2111
Kareem South
Senator O'Connor - Toronto
3973
Johsua Spalla
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
4091
Amanda Spence
Brother Andre - Markham
2593
Tara Spence
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
4188
Neil Srinivasa
Chinguacousy - Brampton
2653
Lucia Stafford
Toronto French School- Toronto
4148
Kari Stamatiou
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
4528
Steven Staniszewski
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
2782
Laura Stanton
Uxbridge S S
4259
Graydon Staples
Country Day School - King City
4149
Matthew Staseff
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
4806
Taylor Statham
Keswick - Keswick
4068
Nick Stavropoulos
Brebeuf - Willowdale
2563
Katie Steed
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
4402
Emma Steele
Eastdale - Oshawa
2164
Julia Steele
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
2861
Marwan Steele
Winston Churchill - St. Cather
2811
Michael Steele
Villanova College
4716
Sarah Steele
Huntsville H S
2085
Amanda Stefan
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
3859
Joey Stel
Aurora - Aurora
1956
Jessica Stephan
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
4618
Desree Stephen
Heart Lake - Brampton
4717
Josh Stevens
Huntsville H S
2038
Fraser Stevenson
Royal St. George's College - T
3999
Willa Stevenson
Bishop Strachan - Toronto
2513
Alyssa Stewart
St. Theresa - Midland
1854
Kate Stewart
Newmarket - Newmarket
2514
Tristan Stewart
St. Theresa - Midland
1912
Alex Stirling
ODPARK - Orillia
1913
Erika Stirling
ODPARK - Orillia
4150
Griffin Stobbs
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
2431
Katrina Streef
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
4770
Bathany Strelioff
Jean Vanier - Richmond Hill
4718
Raylan Stroud
Huntsville H S
4666
Jonathan Stroz
Holy Trinity - Richmond Hill
4936
Keirstin Strum
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
4232
Alex Stukator
Collingwood - Collingwood
1816
James Stumpo
Neil McNeil - Toronto
1606
Justin Su
Markville - Markham
3974
Carole Suarez
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
4719
Ella Sullivan
Huntsville H S
2564
Tanner Sullivan
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
2112
Hashmat Sultanpoory
Senator O'Connor - Toronto
4048
Rosie Sun
Branksome Hall - Toronto
4274
Tony Sun
Crescent School - Willowdale
3894
Yimeng Sun
Bayview - Richmond Hill
3895
Timothy Sung
Bayview - Richmond Hill
3828
Kasitipradit Suranart (Ta)
Appleby College - Oakville
4329
Amara Surth
De La Salle College - Toronto
3860
Chris Sutherland
Aurora - Aurora
4720
Tamara Sutherland
Huntsville H S
2654
Maria Svirsky
Toronto French School- Toronto
4653
Trent Swaine
Holy Trinity - Courtice
3896
Dalton Sweeney
Bayview - Richmond Hill
1693
Thomas Sweeney
Mary Ward - Scarborough
4721
Evan Sweet
Huntsville H S
2365
Jessica Swies
St. Joseph's College - Toronto
1781
Julia Szczepanski
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
1782
Alexandra Szczurowski
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
2314
Nicole Szpulak
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
1652
Maria Szwarc
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
4495
Mariah Tabios
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
3897
Ali-Reza Tabrizi
Bayview - Richmond Hill
1694
Celestina Talla
Mary Ward - Scarborough
1607
Emily Tam
Markville - Markham
2471
Philana Tam
St. Robert - Thornhill
2243
Sophia Tan
St. Augustine - Markham
3777
Zhong Fu Tan
Alexander MacKenzie H S
2222
Oscar Tapia
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
2738
John Tattersal
Upper Canada College - Toronto
3898
Andrew Tau
Bayview - Richmond Hill
4438
Dylan Taylor
Eastview - Barrie
2165
Eric Taylor
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
2166
Shannon Taylor
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
4937
Victoria Taylor
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
4260
Sinead Tebutt
Country Day School - King City
4439
Chelsea Teepell
Eastview - Barrie
4529
Riley Tell
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
1783
Ryan Tenn
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
2244
Caroline Tepelena
St. Augustine - Markham
4487
Natasha Tersigni
Father Bressani - Woodbridge
2277
Selina Teti
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
1784
Adam Tetzlaff
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
1785
Stefan Tetzlaff
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
4771
Neda Tevakkoli
Jean Vanier - Richmond Hill
1786
Joshua Theiner
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
2334
Darnell Thibault
St. Joseph - Mississauga
1653
Conor Thibeault
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
2128
Jacob Thom
Sinclair - Whitby
4667
Ben Thomas
Holy Trinity - Richmond Hill
4440
David Thomas
Eastview - Barrie
1817
Matthew Thomas
Neil McNeil - Toronto
2664
Kathleen Thomas-McNeil
Toronto Waldorf
1818
Parker Thomlinson
Neil McNeil - Toronto
4001
Catherine Thompson
Bishop Strachan - Toronto
1972
Ethan Thompson
Pierre E. Trudeau - Markham
2515
Jacob Thompson
St. Theresa - Midland
4151
Joseph Thompson
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
4511
Madigan Thompson
Father Redmond - Toronto
4002
Miranda Thompson
Bishop Strachan - Toronto
2862
Kennedy Thomson
Winston Churchill - St. Cather
4441
Kirsten Thomson
Eastview - Barrie
4403
Jeff Thornber
Eastdale - Oshawa
3861
Ryan Thornhill
Aurora - Aurora
2432
Rosalynn Thornton
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
4189
Arshdeep Thuhan
Chinguacousy - Brampton
2565
Jenna Tignanelli
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
4381
Theochalidis Tim
Dunbarton - Pickering
4668
Xu Tim
Holy Trinity - Richmond Hill
1787
Gabriela Tinajero
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
2264
Anna Tisdall
St. Clement's School
4152
Viyan Tissera
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
2129
Jacob tMannetje
Sinclair - Whitby
2642
Shantal To
Thornhill - Thornhill
2594
Angela Tobia
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
4938
Alyssa Tobin
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
1891
Tristin Tocco
Nottawasaga Pines S.S.
4286
Kevin Todd
Crestwood Preparatory Sr
4988
Isabel Toledo-Castro
Markham - Markham
2335
Colin Tolentino
St. Joseph - Mississauga
4862
Valeria Tolstineva
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
4092
Samantha Tomei
Brother Andre - Markham
2223
Kate Tominac
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
4389
Hayden Tomlinson
Dunbarton - Pickering
1973
Jason Tong
Pierre E. Trudeau - Markham
1855
Rhys Toogood
Newmarket - Newmarket
2472
Rares Toper Gosman
St. Robert - Thornhill
2433
Dylan Torraville
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
4261
Jose Torrealba
Country Day School - King City
4233
Marti Torregrosa
Collingwood - Collingwood
4977
Mahala Torres
Maple - Maple
2516
Travis Tough
St. Theresa - Midland
1608
Hannah Toy
Markville - Markham
2039
Jack Trachuk
Royal St. George's College - T
4110
Andy Tran
Bur Oak S.S.
2336
Brian Tran
St. Joseph - Mississauga
2337
May Tran
St. Joseph - Mississauga
4939
Melissa Tran
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
3862
Maria Trankovskaya
Aurora - Aurora
1957
Jessica Trauzzi
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
2655
Kiera Treloar
Toronto French School- Toronto
2040
Stuart Tremayne
Royal St. George's College - T
4940
Christine Trespeces
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
2398
Charles Tria
St. Mary's - Toronto
2255
Michael Troeung
St. Basil The Great - Weston
3778
Emily Trotta
Alexander MacKenzie H S
4234
Hope Trottier
Collingwood - Collingwood
4235
Jonah Trout
Collingwood - Collingwood
4111
Angela Truong
Bur Oak S.S.
1609
Jessica Truong
Markville - Markham
3899
Katelyn Tsang
Bayview - Richmond Hill
3900
Chloe Tsui
Bayview - Richmond Hill
3829
Jack Tu
Appleby College - Oakville
2086
Tia Tucci
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
2595
Gabrielle Tuck
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
1788
Maria Turano
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
2473
Dave Turner
St. Robert - Thornhill
4941
Shae Turner
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
2130
Evan Turpin
Sinclair - Whitby
3811
Connor Tuskin
All Saints - Whitby
4287
Ellis Ty
Crestwood Preparatory Sr
3975
James Ty
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
2621
Sam Tyberg
TanenbaumCHAT - Wallenberg
2517
Rhiannon Tyler
St. Theresa - Midland
1789
Elisa Tymoshenko
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
4442
Justyn Tyrell
Eastview - Barrie
4443
Ryan Tyrell
Eastview - Barrie
2087
Eric Ulgiati
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
1819
Bryden Upshaw
Neil McNeil - Toronto
1654
Patricia Usana
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
4236
Braden Usher
Collingwood - Collingwood
2822
Dean Vaksman
Westmount - Thornhill
2537
Lucia Valadez
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
2338
Joshua Valdez
St. Joseph - Mississauga
4556
Andrew Valdez Acosta
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
4782
Mark Valencia
Jean Vanier - Scarborough
2783
Carolyn Valleau
Uxbridge S S
2315
Thomas Valotta
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
2366
Evelene Van Elsberg
St. Joseph's College - Toronto
2474
Justin Van Ginkel
St. Robert - Thornhill
2224
Dexter Van Leeuwen
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
4746
Adam Van Nest
Huron Heights - Newmarket
1982
Sydney Van Sickle
Pine Ridge - Pickering
2345
Ellen Van Wijngaarden
St. Joseph Morrow Park - Will
2088
Nicole Vander Doelen
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
2698
Charissa Vandikas
Unionville - Markham
2707
Breton VanSchubert
Unity Christian - Barrie
4465
Christopher Vasiliou
Emily Carr Secondary School
4466
Nicholas Vasiliou
Emily Carr Secondary School
2434
Tommy Vasilos
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
2225
Erika Vassallo
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
2708
Aaron Veenstra
Unity Christian - Barrie
2709
Derek Veenstra
Unity Christian - Barrie
2367
Kathleen Veira
St. Joseph's College - Toronto
4330
Claire Velikonja
De La Salle College - Toronto
4576
Taylor Veres
Havergal College - Toronto
4444
Zoe Verheyen
Eastview - Barrie
4093
Brandon Vethanayagam
Brother Andre - Markham
3976
Sebastian Vidal
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
2380
Francesco Vigliatore
St. Mary - Pickering
3934
Stephanie Vilenkin
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
2884
Manveen Virk
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
1856
Kate Visser-mills
Newmarket - Newmarket
4942
Jessica Vitiritti
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
4445
Adam Vitumns
Eastview - Barrie
1790
Matthew Viveiros
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
2863
Nicholas Voelkner
Winston Churchill - St. Cather
2612
Elizabeth Von Zuben
Stouffville - Stouffville
2167
Alex vonMonsjau
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
4722
Bryce Voyer
Huntsville H S
4390
Alexandra Vragovic
Dunbarton - Pickering
2226
Nick Vukelic
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
2227
Joseph Wahba
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
4835
Jakob Wahlberg
Lakefield College School
4331
Olivia Waite
De La Salle College - Toronto
2518
Azalea Walc
St. Theresa - Midland
4488
Sebastian Walenciej
Father Bressani - Woodbridge
4190
Avneet Walia
Chinguacousy - Brampton
3863
Claire Walker
Aurora - Aurora
4747
Nicole Walker
Huron Heights - Newmarket
2435
Lindsay Wallace
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
1610
Ayesha Wallia
Markville - Markham
4748
Allie Walling
Huron Heights - Newmarket
4978
Alex Walmsley
Maple - Maple
2436
Riley Walsh
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
2566
Nicholas Waltenbury
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
1914
Sarah Walter
ODPARK - Orillia
4031
Kristy Walton
Bradford - Bradford
4032
Nicholas Walton
Bradford - Bradford
3819
Dong Fang Wang
Appleby College - Oakville
4003
Yin Wang
Bishop Strachan - Toronto
4237
Luke Wansbrough
Collingwood - Collingwood
2784
Carson Ward
Uxbridge S S
3812
Alex Wardle
All Saints - Whitby
21689
Jashan Warraich
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
3813
Julia Warren
All Saints - Whitby
4391
Nicole Warren
Dunbarton - Pickering
4642
Daniela Waterfield
Holy Trinity - Bradford
2785
Chris Watson
Uxbridge S S
4943
Jade Watson
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
2613
Michaela Watson
Stouffville - Stouffville
2228
Marina Waynes
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
4512
Samuel Weathers
Father Redmond - Toronto
2786
Jesse Webber
Uxbridge S S
4944
Kianna Webber
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
4749
Erica Weekes
Huron Heights - Newmarket
4446
Avery Weeks
Eastview - Barrie
2256
Jeannette Wehbeh
St. Basil The Great - Weston
2599
Ohad Weingarten
Stephen Lewis - Vaughan
4836
Sophie Welch
Lakefield College School
1958
Adam Welsh
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
2381
Scott Welsh
St. Mary - Pickering
2600
Siji Wen
Stephen Lewis - Vaughan
4238
Bryce West
Collingwood - Collingwood
2864
Courtney Westbrook
Winston Churchill - St. Cather
4530
David Westcott
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
3814
John Wettstone
All Saints - Whitby
2382
Victoria Wharton
St. Mary - Pickering
1820
Kevin Whelan
Neil McNeil - Toronto
4359
Sinead Whelan
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
4364
Gillian Wheton
Dr. John Denison - Newmarket
1959
Sarah Whibbs
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
4577
Hailey White
Havergal College - Toronto
4017
Kennedy White
Bracebridge & Muskoka - Braceb
3815
Luke White
All Saints - Whitby
2383
Nicole White
St. Mary - Pickering
3864
Spencer White
Aurora - Aurora
1857
Margaret Whitfield
Newmarket - Newmarket
1858
Nicolas Whitla
Newmarket - Newmarket
1993
Denbeigh Whitmarsh
Port Perry - Port Perry
1994
Jenna Whitney
Port Perry - Port Perry
2699
Kayleigh Whitney
Unionville - Markham
4004
Katrina Whittaker-Lee
Bishop Strachan - Toronto
2131
Emily Whitten
Sinclair - Whitby
2567
Madison Whittet
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
4239
Maddy Whitton
Collingwood - Collingwood
3935
Jessica Wickett
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
2089
Jacob Wieler
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
2475
Darius Wigglesworth
St. Robert - Thornhill
4863
Jocelyn Wiginton
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
2004
Thenukshika Wijewardana De Silva
Richmond Green - Richmond Hill
2665
Paignton Wild
Toronto Waldorf
2865
Elise Wiley
Winston Churchill - St. Cather
4332
Jordan Wilkinson
De La Salle College - Toronto
2568
Josh Wilkinson
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
4820
Sunny Willert
King City - King City
4837
Jeffrey Williams
Lakefield College School
4945
Kyra Williams
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
4557
Stacy Williams
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
1983
Tyler Williams
Pine Ridge - Pickering
2866
Brenna Wills
Winston Churchill - St. Cather
3816
Alexis Wilson
All Saints - Whitby
4619
Blake Wilson
Heart Lake - Brampton
3779
Brendan Wilson
Alexander MacKenzie H S
2476
Elizabeth Wilson
St. Robert - Thornhill
2316
Emily Wilson
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
2041
Jesse Wilson
Royal St. George's College - T
4467
Justin Wilson
Emily Carr Secondary School
4447
Madison Wilson
Eastview - Barrie
2169
Robert Wilson
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
2787
Lindsay Winder
Uxbridge S S
1655
Lianne Wing-Martins
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
2795
Jacqueline Winitsky
Vaughan - Thornhill
4620
Bayley Winkel
Henry Street - Whitby
2788
Emma Winnioty
Uxbridge S S
2628
Ethan Winokur
The York School - Toronto
3977
Ian Witte
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
3978
Benjamin Wleugel
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
2229
Klaudia Wojtanowski
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
2230
Michael Wolczyk
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
4946
Abigail Woldeab
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
4275
Mat Wolf
Crescent School - Willowdale
2666
Tess Woll-Morison
Toronto Waldorf
2477
Adriena Wong
St. Robert - Thornhill
2700
Andrew Wong
Unionville - Markham
4276
Bryan Wong
Crescent School - Willowdale
3901
Carey Wong
Bayview - Richmond Hill
2245
Grace Wong
St. Augustine - Markham
2478
Hin Wong
St. Robert - Thornhill
2246
Jenna Wong
St. Augustine - Markham
2701
Justin Wong
Unionville - Markham
4112
Justine Wong
Bur Oak S.S.
4036
Lydia Wong
Branksome Hall - Toronto
2247
Matthew Wong
St. Augustine - Markham
1695
Sara Wong
Mary Ward - Scarborough
2265
Sarah Wong
St. Clement's School
3902
Taki Wong
Bayview - Richmond Hill
2479
Wilson Wong
St. Robert - Thornhill
2005
Jenna Woock
Richmond Green - Richmond Hill
3865
Garrett Wood
Aurora - Aurora
2231
Alex Woodard
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
4334
Alysa A Woodhouse
Denis Morris-St. Catherines
2042
Marshall Woodside
Royal St. George's College - T
1821
Michael Workentin
Neil McNeil - Toronto
4947
Hailey Wort
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
1791
Julia Woznowski
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
2519
Jess Wright
St. Theresa - Midland
2867
Maya Wright
Winston Churchill - St. Cather
2868
Rebecca Wright
Winston Churchill - St. Cather
2437
Taylor Wright
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
4113
Anson Wu
Bur Oak S.S.
4578
Diana Wu
Havergal College - Toronto
3903
Jason Wu
Bayview - Richmond Hill
4989
Jack Xia
Markham - Markham
4005
Winnie Xiao
Bishop Strachan - Toronto
2739
Yin Xiao
Upper Canada College - Toronto
1611
Steven Xiong
Markville - Markham
2480
Chenhao Xu
St. Robert - Thornhill
2481
June Xu
St. Robert - Thornhill
3936
Daniel Yan
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
4948
Kye-Cha Yang
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
1696
Matthew Yang
Mary Ward - Scarborough
3904
Sofie Yang
Bayview - Richmond Hill
2740
Brandon Yap
Upper Canada College - Toronto
4864
Brandon Yee
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
4448
Ruby Yee
Eastview - Barrie
4392
Natalie Yellaph
Dunbarton - Pickering
4069
Isaac Yeung
Brebeuf - Willowdale
2006
Derek Yixin
Richmond Green - Richmond Hill
4153
Andrew Yoon
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
2520
Tayler Yorke
St. Theresa - Midland
4723
Jessica Young
Huntsville H S
2113
Shaylen Young
Senator O'Connor - Toronto
2869
Taylor Young
Winston Churchill - St. Cather
4538
Ghazal Yousifie
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
2702
Claudia Yu
Unionville - Markham
3905
Melissa Yuan
Bayview - Richmond Hill
3906
Morgan Yuan
Bayview - Richmond Hill
1822
Lonkat Yusef
Neil McNeil - Toronto
2647
Farzad Zaker-Zadeh
Thornlea - Thornhill
4288
Emmanuel Zambazis
Crestwood Preparatory Sr
4033
Jordan Zammit
Bradford - Bradford
1792
Clare Zasowski
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
3830
Andreas Zbogar
Appleby College - Oakville
2796
Zach Zelewicz
Vaughan - Thornhill
1974
Hayden Zhang
Pierre E. Trudeau - Markham
2007
Keging Zhang
Richmond Green - Richmond Hill
1612
Lillian Zhang
Markville - Markham
3907
Tony Zhang
Bayview - Richmond Hill
2741
ZU Zhang
Upper Canada College - Toronto
1613
Nicole Zhao
Markville - Markham
4114
Justin Zhong
Bur Oak S.S.
3908
Jack Zhou
Bayview - Richmond Hill
4669
Glory Zhu
Holy Trinity - Richmond Hill
2114
Matisse Zilans
Senator O'Connor - Toronto
1710
Jésus Zola
Mgr- de- Charbonnel - Willowda
1656
Michael Zubieta
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
2339
Daniel Zucchet
St. Joseph - Mississauga
3979
Luis Zugasti
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
Last updated Thu, 10 Oct 2013 22:52:54
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en