Meet Info
2013 DWYER Invitational XC
Oct 2, 2013
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Ath#
Name
Team
111
Mikayla Clayton
Ajax - Ajax
118
Colin Dale
Ajax - Ajax
112
Samantha Jarron
Ajax - Ajax
113
Rachel Mariani
Ajax - Ajax
119
Jack McKinnon
Ajax - Ajax
120
Bruce Miller
Ajax - Ajax
114
Alyssa Petsinis
Ajax - Ajax
121
John Polak
Ajax - Ajax
115
Amethyst Prue
Ajax - Ajax
122
Joel Richards
Ajax - Ajax
123
Kirk Schlichting
Ajax - Ajax
124
Andrew Southard
Ajax - Ajax
125
Bradley Southard
Ajax - Ajax
116
Samantha Stein
Ajax - Ajax
117
Sarah Stein
Ajax - Ajax
126
Zachary Sweig
Ajax - Ajax
127
Cameron Taylor
Ajax - Ajax
141
Garrett Armstrong
Alexander MacKenzie H S
128
Emily Ashton
Alexander MacKenzie H S
129
Lindsay Bond
Alexander MacKenzie H S
142
Evan Brooks
Alexander MacKenzie H S
130
Portia Derbedrosian
Alexander MacKenzie H S
143
MacDonald Duncan
Alexander MacKenzie H S
131
Lindsay Eberlin
Alexander MacKenzie H S
144
Awale Fahal
Alexander MacKenzie H S
145
Kendall Freshwater
Alexander MacKenzie H S
146
Scott Goard
Alexander MacKenzie H S
132
Dina Greenberg
Alexander MacKenzie H S
133
Naomi Halbert
Alexander MacKenzie H S
147
Josh Herbert
Alexander MacKenzie H S
148
Dylan Horenfeldt
Alexander MacKenzie H S
149
Matt Kwan
Alexander MacKenzie H S
134
Kseniya Leliukhina
Alexander MacKenzie H S
150
Kristian Marto Granata
Alexander MacKenzie H S
135
Kirsten Mosey
Alexander MacKenzie H S
136
Adel Nikitina
Alexander MacKenzie H S
137
Ali Parke
Alexander MacKenzie H S
138
Julia Peacock
Alexander MacKenzie H S
151
Jacob Pearo
Alexander MacKenzie H S
152
Jason Pekos
Alexander MacKenzie H S
139
Zoe Pekos
Alexander MacKenzie H S
153
Houston Rose
Alexander MacKenzie H S
154
Brendan Seo
Alexander MacKenzie H S
155
Ian Shepherd
Alexander MacKenzie H S
156
Zhong Fu Tan
Alexander MacKenzie H S
140
Emily Trotta
Alexander MacKenzie H S
157
Brendan Wilson
Alexander MacKenzie H S
6408
Zach Allen
All Saints - Whitby
172
Josh Atkinson
All Saints - Whitby
173
Jake Blyth
All Saints - Whitby
174
Ian Capellani
All Saints - Whitby
175
Evan Cvitkovic
All Saints - Whitby
158
Rosalind Dalzell
All Saints - Whitby
159
Veronica Dyment
All Saints - Whitby
160
Ashley Emmens
All Saints - Whitby
176
Nicolas Gardin
All Saints - Whitby
177
Andrew Karklins
All Saints - Whitby
161
Bronte Kolar
All Saints - Whitby
162
Mariana Laroca
All Saints - Whitby
178
Sean Lautenschlager
All Saints - Whitby
179
Kyle Lavelley
All Saints - Whitby
163
Melissa Lenis
All Saints - Whitby
180
Cale McCurdy
All Saints - Whitby
181
Gavin Mercier
All Saints - Whitby
164
Paulina Mueller
All Saints - Whitby
182
Cameron Murphy
All Saints - Whitby
183
Tyler Murphy
All Saints - Whitby
184
Sebastian Pardo
All Saints - Whitby
165
Abby Playford
All Saints - Whitby
185
Luca Richart
All Saints - Whitby
6407
Nathan Rivier
All Saints - Whitby
186
Bradley Rose
All Saints - Whitby
187
Trent Ross
All Saints - Whitby
188
Raphael Roussel
All Saints - Whitby
166
Danielle Salmon
All Saints - Whitby
167
Alison Sauve
All Saints - Whitby
168
Sierra Simpson
All Saints - Whitby
189
Cameron Slighte
All Saints - Whitby
190
Quinn Smith
All Saints - Whitby
169
Heidi Tusckiewicz
All Saints - Whitby
191
Connor Tuskin
All Saints - Whitby
192
Alex Wardle
All Saints - Whitby
170
Julia Warren
All Saints - Whitby
193
John Wettstone
All Saints - Whitby
194
Luke White
All Saints - Whitby
171
Alexis Wilson
All Saints - Whitby
195
Samantha Burns
Anderson - Whitby
198
Andrew English
Anderson - Whitby
199
Graham Harris
Anderson - Whitby
200
Matthew Harris
Anderson - Whitby
201
Raymond Hawkins
Anderson - Whitby
202
Dillon Misener
Anderson - Whitby
196
Katie Mowbray
Anderson - Whitby
197
Andrea Petkovic
Anderson - Whitby
203
Jordan Prescod
Anderson - Whitby
204
Dillon Renouf
Anderson - Whitby
205
Ram Vasuthevan
Anderson - Whitby
206
Mitch Zagrodnik
Anderson - Whitby
208
Alireza Booraki
Bendale - Scarborough
209
Ryan Harris
Bendale - Scarborough
210
Brandon Jauvin
Bendale - Scarborough
207
Leah Simmerson
Bendale - Scarborough
211
Rhys Thompson
Bendale - Scarborough
212
Nathan Webb
Bendale - Scarborough
246
Nick Agius
Bill Crothers - Unionville
247
Kaan Alsan
Bill Crothers - Unionville
213
Alexia Alvarez
Bill Crothers - Unionville
248
Myles Ambrozic
Bill Crothers - Unionville
214
Bridgett Bethell
Bill Crothers - Unionville
215
Sarah Blomme
Bill Crothers - Unionville
216
Sarah Braithwaite
Bill Crothers - Unionville
249
Conner Buckley
Bill Crothers - Unionville
250
Cameron Cagney
Bill Crothers - Unionville
217
Maddie Cherry
Bill Crothers - Unionville
218
Destiny Collins
Bill Crothers - Unionville
219
Erin Corey
Bill Crothers - Unionville
220
Melanie Costa
Bill Crothers - Unionville
221
Megan DiNatalie
Bill Crothers - Unionville
222
Ikram Elgana
Bill Crothers - Unionville
251
Justin Ghaeli
Bill Crothers - Unionville
223
Victoria Gobbo
Bill Crothers - Unionville
252
Caymen Hall
Bill Crothers - Unionville
224
Lauryn Hobson
Bill Crothers - Unionville
253
Christian James McDonald
Bill Crothers - Unionville
225
Iyana Kerr-Knights
Bill Crothers - Unionville
226
Sojung Kim
Bill Crothers - Unionville
227
Kesheni Krishna
Bill Crothers - Unionville
228
Megan Lim
Bill Crothers - Unionville
254
Joshua Ling
Bill Crothers - Unionville
229
Emma Loeschnik
Bill Crothers - Unionville
255
James Loeschnik
Bill Crothers - Unionville
230
Catalina Maass
Bill Crothers - Unionville
256
Alex Mazur
Bill Crothers - Unionville
231
Kelly McCabe
Bill Crothers - Unionville
257
Mitchell Miron
Bill Crothers - Unionville
258
Bryce Moore
Bill Crothers - Unionville
232
Christina Morelli
Bill Crothers - Unionville
259
Liam Mulcahy
Bill Crothers - Unionville
260
Justin Murtagh
Bill Crothers - Unionville
233
Marina Nichols
Bill Crothers - Unionville
234
Tara Nichols
Bill Crothers - Unionville
235
Anna Nuechterlain
Bill Crothers - Unionville
236
Daisy Ramirez
Bill Crothers - Unionville
261
Edwin Ramirez
Bill Crothers - Unionville
262
Michael Raskin
Bill Crothers - Unionville
237
Hayley Robertson
Bill Crothers - Unionville
263
Mike Shulman
Bill Crothers - Unionville
238
Emily Sitarz
Bill Crothers - Unionville
239
Erin Sitarz
Bill Crothers - Unionville
240
Nicole Skimming
Bill Crothers - Unionville
241
Jessica Thomas
Bill Crothers - Unionville
242
Emma Tworzyanski
Bill Crothers - Unionville
264
Adam Velji
Bill Crothers - Unionville
243
Kirsten Vergara
Bill Crothers - Unionville
244
Kate Watling
Bill Crothers - Unionville
245
Carly Weber
Bill Crothers - Unionville
265
Rebekah Clements
Bowmanville - Bowmanville
266
Alicia Pallister
Bowmanville - Bowmanville
268
Tekal Sullivan
Bowmanville - Bowmanville
267
Madeline Wolfe
Bowmanville - Bowmanville
269
Stefania Abbotangelo
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
270
Fiona Ang
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
271
Margeaux Badali
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
272
Madeline Binetti
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
273
Amanda Boyce
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
283
Robert Cabral
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
274
Anna Cianni
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
275
Elisabeth Cianni
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
284
Giancarlo Cosentini
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
285
Adam deRoos
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
276
Christina DiMaria
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
286
Finn Dodgson
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
287
Chris End
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
288
Tyler Futterer
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
289
Joshua Garcia
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
290
Christian Giampaolo
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
277
Tina Haibodi
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
278
Elizabeth Ieraci
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
291
Frank Khadjadourian
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
279
Krysten LaFramboise
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
292
Matthew Legere
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
280
Annalisa Lisi
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
293
Kevin Miri
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
294
Andrew Nogueira
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
281
Olivia Orsini
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
295
Jack Pecora
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
296
Nicholas Pellarin
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
297
Roman Peraita
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
298
Nicholas Perciaballi
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
299
Spencer Rosen
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
300
Aidan Ross
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
6399
Zain Siddiqui
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
6410
Taylor Simpson
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
282
Kari Stamatiou
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
301
Matthew Staseff
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
302
Griffin Stobbs
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
303
Joseph Thompson
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
304
Andrew Yoon
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
305
Nimra Ahmed
Castlebrooke
306
Brithany Alexander
Castlebrooke
307
Jasneet Bains
Castlebrooke
308
Sukirat Bhullar
Castlebrooke
315
Shayne Boodhoo
Castlebrooke
309
Jaskiran Chhoker
Castlebrooke
316
Arif Francis
Castlebrooke
317
Simraj Gakhal
Castlebrooke
310
Simran Gakhal
Castlebrooke
311
Jaspreet Ghataura
Castlebrooke
318
Amandeep Pabla
Castlebrooke
312
Pooja Patel
Castlebrooke
319
Cristian Persaud
Castlebrooke
313
Devika Sharma
Castlebrooke
320
Pravin Yogeswaran
Castlebrooke
321
Matthew Yu
Castlebrooke
314
Debbie Zaratan
Castlebrooke
322
Alex Begg
Clarington Central- Clarington
323
Taylor Begg
Clarington Central- Clarington
324
Bekah Belyea
Clarington Central- Clarington
330
Carson Burton
Clarington Central- Clarington
325
Greer Donaldson
Clarington Central- Clarington
326
Mikayla O'Connor
Clarington Central- Clarington
327
Eden Otterbein
Clarington Central- Clarington
331
Matt Reddy
Clarington Central- Clarington
328
Brynn Rickard
Clarington Central- Clarington
329
Emily Roberts
Clarington Central- Clarington
332
Marshall Timoll
Clarington Central- Clarington
333
Zachary Timoll
Clarington Central- Clarington
334
Mitchell Wong
Clarington Central- Clarington
335
Leah Adams
Clarke - Newcastle
336
Meghan Bischoff
Clarke - Newcastle
340
Jacob Burnett
Clarke - Newcastle
341
Johnathan Forshaw
Clarke - Newcastle
337
Mackenzie Gibson
Clarke - Newcastle
338
Haley Golding
Clarke - Newcastle
342
Matt Haass
Clarke - Newcastle
339
Jessica Taxis
Clarke - Newcastle
343
Derek Warne
Clarke - Newcastle
349
Reid Carpenter
Country Day School - King City
350
MacGregor Daniel
Country Day School - King City
344
Madeleine Fontein
Country Day School - King City
351
Logan Hunt
Country Day School - King City
345
Brittany Jackson
Country Day School - King City
346
Amanda Jones
Country Day School - King City
352
Peter Kerrigan
Country Day School - King City
347
McKenna Ryan
Country Day School - King City
353
Langston Shaw
Country Day School - King City
354
Graydon Staples
Country Day School - King City
348
Sinead Tebutt
Country Day School - King City
375
Nathan Ackerman
Courtice - Courtice
376
Jonathan Bayne
Courtice - Courtice
377
Quintin Chappell
Courtice - Courtice
355
Jessica Cleghorn
Courtice - Courtice
378
Keith Cole
Courtice - Courtice
356
Lauren Crawley
Courtice - Courtice
357
Michaela Doherty
Courtice - Courtice
358
Megan Evelyn
Courtice - Courtice
379
Devin Fisher
Courtice - Courtice
359
Gillian Flemming
Courtice - Courtice
380
Shawn Foisey
Courtice - Courtice
360
Breanna Ford
Courtice - Courtice
361
Taylor Foster
Courtice - Courtice
381
Brett Glazier
Courtice - Courtice
382
Logan Hamer
Courtice - Courtice
362
Natasha Henderson Handley
Courtice - Courtice
363
Lauren Jackson
Courtice - Courtice
364
Riekie Jobb
Courtice - Courtice
383
Bradley Kilburn
Courtice - Courtice
384
Paul Koubridis
Courtice - Courtice
365
Jenna Layng
Courtice - Courtice
385
Josh Martin
Courtice - Courtice
386
Stevon Matthews
Courtice - Courtice
366
Elise Moore
Courtice - Courtice
367
Paige Nock
Courtice - Courtice
387
Liam Ostler
Courtice - Courtice
368
Rebecca Pigden
Courtice - Courtice
369
Kylie Puddicombe
Courtice - Courtice
388
Chris Schnedler
Courtice - Courtice
370
Katerina Simantirakis
Courtice - Courtice
371
Maxine Stewart
Courtice - Courtice
372
Camryn Trovao
Courtice - Courtice
389
Josh Vachon
Courtice - Courtice
373
Mya Vialva
Courtice - Courtice
390
Jason Weippert
Courtice - Courtice
374
Michelle Willis
Courtice - Courtice
391
Brandon Wootton
Courtice - Courtice
392
Ryan Wootton
Courtice - Courtice
393
Eric Cheng
Crescent School - Willowdale
394
Sam Clute
Crescent School - Willowdale
395
Alex Coburn
Crescent School - Willowdale
396
Spencer Dale
Crescent School - Willowdale
397
Abhinav Dhar
Crescent School - Willowdale
398
Sam Dobbin
Crescent School - Willowdale
399
Matt Eaves
Crescent School - Willowdale
400
Omar Elmor
Crescent School - Willowdale
401
Tyler Fergusson
Crescent School - Willowdale
402
Jeremy Geisler
Crescent School - Willowdale
403
Myles Hollenberg
Crescent School - Willowdale
404
Ryan Kennedy
Crescent School - Willowdale
405
Stewart KirkConnell
Crescent School - Willowdale
406
Andrew Lang
Crescent School - Willowdale
407
Ryley Mehta
Crescent School - Willowdale
408
Adam Murai
Crescent School - Willowdale
409
Jack Naylor
Crescent School - Willowdale
410
Duncan Osler
Crescent School - Willowdale
411
Tony Sun
Crescent School - Willowdale
412
Andrew Witham
Crescent School - Willowdale
413
Matt Wolff
Crescent School - Willowdale
414
Bryan Wong
Crescent School - Willowdale
415
Tyler Young
Crescent School - Willowdale
416
Jack Zechner
Crescent School - Willowdale
419
Brandon Baijnauth
Crestwood PrepatoryCollege
420
Ty Ellis
Crestwood PrepatoryCollege
421
Alston Han
Crestwood PrepatoryCollege
422
Brandon Lee
Crestwood PrepatoryCollege
423
Daven Siu
Crestwood PrepatoryCollege
417
Cati Skain
Crestwood PrepatoryCollege
418
Madalaine Skain
Crestwood PrepatoryCollege
424
Kevin Todd
Crestwood PrepatoryCollege
425
Liam Wilkinson
Crestwood PrepatoryCollege
426
Emmanuel Zambbazis
Crestwood PrepatoryCollege
430
Patrick Bernardino
Denis O'Connor - Ajax
6406
Kim Buckeridge
Denis O'Connor - Ajax
431
Kevin Deoraj
Denis O'Connor - Ajax
432
Denis Estrada
Denis O'Connor - Ajax
433
Cuauhtemoc Flores
Denis O'Connor - Ajax
427
Jessica Gervais
Denis O'Connor - Ajax
428
Tianna Gomes
Denis O'Connor - Ajax
434
Cody Pariag
Denis O'Connor - Ajax
429
Michelle Verschueren
Denis O'Connor - Ajax
435
Maddy Baltovich
Donald A. Wilson - Whitby
436
Bettina Boucher
Donald A. Wilson - Whitby
437
Amanda Bull
Donald A. Wilson - Whitby
438
Hiley Dobbs
Donald A. Wilson - Whitby
439
Jac Gibson
Donald A. Wilson - Whitby
440
Brennan Irvine
Donald A. Wilson - Whitby
441
Thomas MacIntosh
Donald A. Wilson - Whitby
442
Mac McHugh
Donald A. Wilson - Whitby
443
Liam Price
Donald A. Wilson - Whitby
444
Jakob Saltouridis-Dewit
Donald A. Wilson - Whitby
445
Auroon Tabibzadah
Donald A. Wilson - Whitby
446
Devaun Thomas
Donald A. Wilson - Whitby
447
Jake Williams
Donald A. Wilson - Whitby
462
Anthony Adamo
Dunbarton - Pickering
463
Graham Baird
Dunbarton - Pickering
465
Douglas Buttigieg
Dunbarton - Pickering
466
Mitchell Chase
Dunbarton - Pickering
448
Sarah Elliot
Dunbarton - Pickering
467
Tristan Forgie
Dunbarton - Pickering
449
Maia Holland
Dunbarton - Pickering
450
Taylor Krafczek
Dunbarton - Pickering
451
Alexandra Lee
Dunbarton - Pickering
468
Hans Lidon
Dunbarton - Pickering
469
Riley Lucas
Dunbarton - Pickering
470
Kyle McPherson
Dunbarton - Pickering
452
Serena Meghji
Dunbarton - Pickering
471
Jacob Meloche
Dunbarton - Pickering
453
Avery Mitchell
Dunbarton - Pickering
454
Alexandra Mole
Dunbarton - Pickering
472
Rowan Naidoo
Dunbarton - Pickering
455
Brooke Oldfin
Dunbarton - Pickering
456
Cassidy Peterson
Dunbarton - Pickering
473
Rowan Peterson
Dunbarton - Pickering
457
Priya Premranjith
Dunbarton - Pickering
474
Liam Quartermain
Dunbarton - Pickering
475
Ian Roberts
Dunbarton - Pickering
476
Alanzo Ryan
Dunbarton - Pickering
458
Natalie Savor
Dunbarton - Pickering
464
Tim Theocharidis
Dunbarton - Pickering
477
Hayden Tomlinson
Dunbarton - Pickering
459
Alexandra Vragovic
Dunbarton - Pickering
460
Nicole Warren
Dunbarton - Pickering
461
Natalia Yellapah
Dunbarton - Pickering
482
Braydon Atanasio
Eastdale - Oshawa
483
William Au
Eastdale - Oshawa
484
Chapman Cameron
Eastdale - Oshawa
478
Nora Chappell
Eastdale - Oshawa
479
Madeline Cougle
Eastdale - Oshawa
485
Devin Currins
Eastdale - Oshawa
486
David Hyrnyk
Eastdale - Oshawa
480
Ivory Laplante
Eastdale - Oshawa
487
Robert McDougall
Eastdale - Oshawa
481
Emma Steele
Eastdale - Oshawa
488
Jeff Thornber
Eastdale - Oshawa
489
David Froebel
ESC Renaissance - Aurora
102
Djo Bolemwa
ÉSC Saint-Frère-André
103
Guillaime Bukaka
ÉSC Saint-Frère-André
104
Philippe Contreras
ÉSC Saint-Frère-André
100
Marisol Goulet
ÉSC Saint-Frère-André
105
Adrian Hic
ÉSC Saint-Frère-André
101
Gabrielle Lanoue
ÉSC Saint-Frère-André
106
Ghetty Mongita
ÉSC Saint-Frère-André
107
Jean-Bertrand Nugweze
ÉSC Saint-Frère-André
108
Patrick Oliver
ÉSC Saint-Frère-André
109
Brain Sita
ÉSC Saint-Frère-André
3993
Steve Tdjong-Wafo
ÉSC Saint-Frère-André
110
Eric Tomlinson
ÉSC Saint-Frère-André
512
Spencer Amaral
Father Redmond - Toronto
490
Julia Archambault
Father Redmond - Toronto
491
Sydney Arnold
Father Redmond - Toronto
513
JP Arquillano
Father Redmond - Toronto
514
Audrius Azubalis
Father Redmond - Toronto
492
Emily Barber
Father Redmond - Toronto
493
Natalie Blysniuk
Father Redmond - Toronto
494
Elyse Brannigan
Father Redmond - Toronto
495
Olivia Campbell
Father Redmond - Toronto
496
Stephanie Cestnik
Father Redmond - Toronto
497
Georgina Coste-Ramsay
Father Redmond - Toronto
498
Maggie Dwyer
Father Redmond - Toronto
499
Kalyna Fisher
Father Redmond - Toronto
500
Marta Galova
Father Redmond - Toronto
501
Hannah Grzeyorczyk
Father Redmond - Toronto
502
Oliviera Holmes
Father Redmond - Toronto
503
Alison Joyce-Marquez
Father Redmond - Toronto
515
Seph Marshall
Father Redmond - Toronto
504
Aubrey Martin
Father Redmond - Toronto
516
Mateo Menalo
Father Redmond - Toronto
517
Jacob Mendoza
Father Redmond - Toronto
518
Malik Metivier
Father Redmond - Toronto
505
Kiara Milner
Father Redmond - Toronto
506
Shania Nigli
Father Redmond - Toronto
507
Amanda Perri
Father Redmond - Toronto
519
Jordan Perri
Father Redmond - Toronto
520
Michael Senior
Father Redmond - Toronto
521
Andrzej Sienkiewicz
Father Redmond - Toronto
508
Madigan Thompson
Father Redmond - Toronto
509
Katie Turney
Father Redmond - Toronto
522
Andrew Vandyke
Father Redmond - Toronto
510
Angelee Weathers
Father Redmond - Toronto
523
Samuel Weathers
Father Redmond - Toronto
511
Patricia Zeppieri
Father Redmond - Toronto
524
Kayla Burke
Fenelon Falls - Fenelon Falls
537
Nick Clarkin
Fenelon Falls - Fenelon Falls
538
Daniel Coppins
Fenelon Falls - Fenelon Falls
525
Haylie Cordick
Fenelon Falls - Fenelon Falls
539
Owen Dart
Fenelon Falls - Fenelon Falls
540
Landen Dobsi
Fenelon Falls - Fenelon Falls
526
Madison Dobsi
Fenelon Falls - Fenelon Falls
541
Mark Dudman
Fenelon Falls - Fenelon Falls
542
Tyler House
Fenelon Falls - Fenelon Falls
527
Meghan Janke
Fenelon Falls - Fenelon Falls
528
Emi Komatsu
Fenelon Falls - Fenelon Falls
529
Emma Lindsay
Fenelon Falls - Fenelon Falls
530
Wyatt Mattie
Fenelon Falls - Fenelon Falls
543
Tyler Meredith
Fenelon Falls - Fenelon Falls
6395
Taylor Murray
Fenelon Falls - Fenelon Falls
531
Coleen O'Neill
Fenelon Falls - Fenelon Falls
532
Enya Patterson
Fenelon Falls - Fenelon Falls
544
Clark Peel
Fenelon Falls - Fenelon Falls
545
Scott Peel
Fenelon Falls - Fenelon Falls
533
Shae-Lynn Perreault
Fenelon Falls - Fenelon Falls
534
Anne Pretty
Fenelon Falls - Fenelon Falls
535
Kylie Rooth
Fenelon Falls - Fenelon Falls
546
James Row
Fenelon Falls - Fenelon Falls
547
Michael Rupert
Fenelon Falls - Fenelon Falls
548
Gavin Taylor
Fenelon Falls - Fenelon Falls
6397
Charlotte Therien
Fenelon Falls - Fenelon Falls
549
TJ Thomas
Fenelon Falls - Fenelon Falls
6396
Kenzy Towers
Fenelon Falls - Fenelon Falls
536
Hannah Wessell
Fenelon Falls - Fenelon Falls
550
Cameron Young
Fenelon Falls - Fenelon Falls
561
Matthew Beaudry
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
562
David Bruni
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
551
Jessica Cooney
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
563
James Dunlop
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
552
Morgan Dunlop
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
553
Sarah England
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
564
Raul Limon Bravo
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
554
Janey McGregor
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
555
Katie McGregor
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
556
Morgan McMullen
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
557
Sarah McPherson
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
558
Spillane Michelle
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
559
Kristen Regier
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
565
Joshua Rowland
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
560
Nicolette Sheridan
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
566
Steven Staniszewski
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
567
Riley Tell
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
568
David Westcott
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
570
Corey Catherwood
G.L. Roberts - Oshawa
571
Kyle Catherwood
G.L. Roberts - Oshawa
572
Tyler Chabassol
G.L. Roberts - Oshawa
569
Julie Harnum
G.L. Roberts - Oshawa
573
Alex Ritchie
G.L. Roberts - Oshawa
574
Carter Thornton
G.L. Roberts - Oshawa
575
Lizzy Blair
Greenwood College - Toronto
576
Katya Burtynsky
Greenwood College - Toronto
577
Paige Cummings
Greenwood College - Toronto
578
Kate Farrell
Greenwood College - Toronto
583
Griffin Fitzhenry
Greenwood College - Toronto
584
Cole Green
Greenwood College - Toronto
585
Cameron Khalili
Greenwood College - Toronto
579
Caitlin Kicinski
Greenwood College - Toronto
580
Jacqueline Le Feuvre
Greenwood College - Toronto
581
Claire Shafto
Greenwood College - Toronto
582
Charlie Smith
Greenwood College - Toronto
589
Lucas Begin
Henry Street - Whitby
590
Kyle Dillion
Henry Street - Whitby
591
Matthew Gottschalk
Henry Street - Whitby
586
Skye Graham
Henry Street - Whitby
587
Allyson Hodder
Henry Street - Whitby
588
Caitlynn Michea
Henry Street - Whitby
592
Jason Pickering
Henry Street - Whitby
593
Spencer Robinson
Henry Street - Whitby
594
Tyler Sels
Henry Street - Whitby
595
Monica Beal
Holy Trinity - Courtice
604
Kieran Grant
Holy Trinity - Courtice
605
Malik Hettiarachchi
Holy Trinity - Courtice
596
Brianne Hickson
Holy Trinity - Courtice
597
Courtney Jessome
Holy Trinity - Courtice
598
Sarah Mallery
Holy Trinity - Courtice
599
Emma Milan
Holy Trinity - Courtice
600
Caitlyn Murchison
Holy Trinity - Courtice
606
Greg Ord
Holy Trinity - Courtice
601
Lianne Robbins
Holy Trinity - Courtice
602
Karly Rowbotham
Holy Trinity - Courtice
603
Courtney Sousa
Holy Trinity - Courtice
6409
Trent Swaine
Holy Trinity - Courtice
607
Connor Hutchison
Holy Trinity - Richmond Hill
608
Brian McAree
Holy Trinity - Richmond Hill
609
Ian Orr
Holy Trinity - Richmond Hill
610
Jonathan Stroz
Holy Trinity - Richmond Hill
611
Ethan Trieu
Holy Trinity - Richmond Hill
612
Jack Welch
Holy Trinity - Richmond Hill
613
Maddi Allday
Humberview - Bolton
614
Emmah Barber
Humberview - Bolton
615
Claudia Bier
Humberview - Bolton
623
Reid Clark
Humberview - Bolton
616
Rachael Hawton
Humberview - Bolton
624
Dawson Hemphill
Humberview - Bolton
617
Meagan Hymers
Humberview - Bolton
618
Ali Jordan
Humberview - Bolton
625
Liam Jordan
Humberview - Bolton
619
Laura Lopachyk
Humberview - Bolton
620
Lisa Lopachyk
Humberview - Bolton
626
Evan McDermott
Humberview - Bolton
627
Jarod Morgenroth-Rebin
Humberview - Bolton
628
Jesse Morgenroth-Rebin
Humberview - Bolton
629
Devin Owens
Humberview - Bolton
630
Simon Quann
Humberview - Bolton
631
Matthew Reynolds
Humberview - Bolton
632
Dawson Rowntree
Humberview - Bolton
633
Kameron Tarling
Humberview - Bolton
621
Sarah Tringale
Humberview - Bolton
634
Noah Uram
Humberview - Bolton
622
Abigail Walker
Humberview - Bolton
635
Alex Wuzynski
Humberview - Bolton
639
Malik Abamecha
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
636
Alisha Becharbhai
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
640
Shalin Becharbhai
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
637
Kayla Careen
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
641
Matthew Clark
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
642
Matt Kostuch
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
643
Christopher Martin
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
644
Nirssan Navaratherajah
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
645
Aruran Rameshkumar
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
638
Sylvia Russell
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
650
Adrian Bell Moya
John Polanyi CI-North York
651
Karlo Feliciano
John Polanyi CI-North York
652
Kyle Feliciano
John Polanyi CI-North York
653
Ricardo Hernandez
John Polanyi CI-North York
654
Joshua Irving
John Polanyi CI-North York
646
Christine Le
John Polanyi CI-North York
647
Janet Marcos
John Polanyi CI-North York
655
Simao Marcos
John Polanyi CI-North York
656
Kaden McCulloch
John Polanyi CI-North York
657
Andrew Nguyen
John Polanyi CI-North York
648
Shazreh Salam
John Polanyi CI-North York
658
Kamran Tayyab
John Polanyi CI-North York
649
Sabrina Tran
John Polanyi CI-North York
665
Chris Babineau
Lakefield College School
666
Michael Betteto
Lakefield College School
667
Philip Carr-Harris
Lakefield College School
668
Sam Dalton
Lakefield College School
659
Kalia Douglas-Micallef
Lakefield College School
669
Jasper French
Lakefield College School
670
Simon Freudenberg
Lakefield College School
671
Max Kislinger
Lakefield College School
660
Cailtin Lovick
Lakefield College School
672
Cameron Maltman
Lakefield College School
661
Carmen Melero
Lakefield College School
673
Jamie Murray
Lakefield College School
662
Sequoia Richards
Lakefield College School
663
Jacqueline Sereda
Lakefield College School
674
Jakob Wahlberg
Lakefield College School
664
Sophie Welch
Lakefield College School
675
Jeffrey Williams
Lakefield College School
680
Colin Kilner
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
676
Lindsay Kilner
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
677
Alyssa Klyushin
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
678
Ashley Russell
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
679
Lauren Russell
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
681
Carine Bekdache
Leaside - Toronto
703
Noah Bozzo-Horwich
Leaside - Toronto
704
Ethan Carroll
Leaside - Toronto
705
Ben Carson
Leaside - Toronto
682
Hanna Coyle-Asbil
Leaside - Toronto
706
David DeLazzari
Leaside - Toronto
683
Sarah DeLazzari
Leaside - Toronto
707
Erik Elliott
Leaside - Toronto
708
Lucas Elliott
Leaside - Toronto
709
John Fanjoy
Leaside - Toronto
710
Jeremie Fraeys
Leaside - Toronto
684
Madison Hilliard
Leaside - Toronto
685
Rebecca Hough
Leaside - Toronto
711
Brett Kawaguchi
Leaside - Toronto
686
Sarah Kelly
Leaside - Toronto
712
Bobby King
Leaside - Toronto
687
Michelle Leahey
Leaside - Toronto
713
Colin Long
Leaside - Toronto
688
Dee Mackintosh
Leaside - Toronto
689
Jazmyne McConnell
Leaside - Toronto
714
Josh McGillivray
Leaside - Toronto
715
John-Douglas McGregor
Leaside - Toronto
690
Margue McGregor
Leaside - Toronto
716
Duncan McKendrick
Leaside - Toronto
691
Fiona McKendrick
Leaside - Toronto
717
Brock Meakings
Leaside - Toronto
692
Alisa Nitu
Leaside - Toronto
693
Stephanie Olson
Leaside - Toronto
718
Rafe Osborne
Leaside - Toronto
694
Stephanie Papaioannou
Leaside - Toronto
719
Josh Rivard
Leaside - Toronto
720
Michael Roth
Leaside - Toronto
695
Amy Smith
Leaside - Toronto
721
Henning Steinbeck
Leaside - Toronto
722
George Stevenson
Leaside - Toronto
723
Anthony Sutton
Leaside - Toronto
696
Amy Tanaka
Leaside - Toronto
697
Maddie Theodorlis
Leaside - Toronto
698
Rachel Thiessen
Leaside - Toronto
724
Aiden Uchimaru
Leaside - Toronto
725
Henry Van Herk
Leaside - Toronto
699
Natasha Warenyica
Leaside - Toronto
700
Olivia Wentzel
Leaside - Toronto
701
Miryam Yakub Aga
Leaside - Toronto
702
Paula Zonneveld
Leaside - Toronto
726
Allison Anderson
Malvern - Toronto
727
Rebecca Berardi
Malvern - Toronto
748
Aidan Blair
Malvern - Toronto
749
Samuel Bonin
Malvern - Toronto
750
Ethan Casey
Malvern - Toronto
728
Hannah Casey
Malvern - Toronto
751
Jeremiah` Cashore
Malvern - Toronto
752
Michael Church Carson
Malvern - Toronto
753
Billy Clarke
Malvern - Toronto
754
Sebastien Dobrowski
Malvern - Toronto
729
Emily Doto
Malvern - Toronto
730
Rose Elliott
Malvern - Toronto
731
Rachel Eng
Malvern - Toronto
732
Sara Fisher
Malvern - Toronto
733
Elena Fornazzari
Malvern - Toronto
755
Matthew Fornazzari
Malvern - Toronto
734
Ariana Gomes
Malvern - Toronto
735
Rachelle Guest
Malvern - Toronto
756
Colin Hall
Malvern - Toronto
736
Teighlore Hauerbach
Malvern - Toronto
737
Ava Healy
Malvern - Toronto
738
Kaelen Horn
Malvern - Toronto
757
Liam Irwin
Malvern - Toronto
739
Jessica Jardine
Malvern - Toronto
740
Nicole Lawson
Malvern - Toronto
741
Chloe Lukas
Malvern - Toronto
742
Molly McBain
Malvern - Toronto
743
Kate McCubbin Sprack
Malvern - Toronto
758
Nicholas Morrow
Malvern - Toronto
759
Gavin Pedder
Malvern - Toronto
760
Michael Petersen
Malvern - Toronto
761
Noah Preiano
Malvern - Toronto
762
Braden Ream Neal
Malvern - Toronto
763
Noah Richardson
Malvern - Toronto
744
Noella Thomson
Malvern - Toronto
745
Haley Tice
Malvern - Toronto
746
Hayley Volden
Malvern - Toronto
747
Tristan Woo
Malvern - Toronto
764
Kate Bonfield
Markham - Markham
765
Abby Crump
Markham - Markham
779
Shawn Gilmour
Markham - Markham
766
Lauren Hankins
Markham - Markham
767
Emily Hu-A_Kam
Markham - Markham
768
Nicolette James
Markham - Markham
769
Antonia Kardaris
Markham - Markham
780
Matthew Kimevski
Markham - Markham
770
Jessica Moreland
Markham - Markham
771
Emily Morris
Markham - Markham
781
Kiran Persaud
Markham - Markham
772
Sarah Rodin
Markham - Markham
773
Marwa Sadat
Markham - Markham
774
Sara Sadat
Markham - Markham
782
Meet Shah
Markham - Markham
775
Ana Smith
Markham - Markham
783
Jake Smith
Markham - Markham
784
Prethipan Sokthivel
Markham - Markham
776
Rosie Spada
Markham - Markham
777
Aliza Syed
Markham - Markham
778
Isabel Toledo-Castro
Markham - Markham
785
Evan Winer
Markham - Markham
786
Jack Xia
Markham - Markham
787
Angelica A.
Mary Ward - Scarborough
805
Daniel Aprile
Mary Ward - Scarborough
806
Michael Aprile
Mary Ward - Scarborough
788
Nicole Aprile
Mary Ward - Scarborough
807
Leetham Arokiam
Mary Ward - Scarborough
789
Carolyn Aun
Mary Ward - Scarborough
808
Brendan Bernas
Mary Ward - Scarborough
809
Allan Bonilla
Mary Ward - Scarborough
810
Traian Bursu
Mary Ward - Scarborough
790
Melissa Carvalho
Mary Ward - Scarborough
811
Aiken Chau
Mary Ward - Scarborough
812
Calvin Chen
Mary Ward - Scarborough
791
Helen Chen
Mary Ward - Scarborough
792
Karen Chu
Mary Ward - Scarborough
793
Nicole de Souza
Mary Ward - Scarborough
794
Lisa Ding
Mary Ward - Scarborough
795
Caila Gaerlan
Mary Ward - Scarborough
813
Sebastian Gajewski
Mary Ward - Scarborough
796
Daniella Giardetti
Mary Ward - Scarborough
814
CJ Hankins
Mary Ward - Scarborough
815
Kane Ho
Mary Ward - Scarborough
816
Jerome Jude
Mary Ward - Scarborough
797
Janice Law
Mary Ward - Scarborough
817
Carlos Litonjua
Mary Ward - Scarborough
818
Jerome Mabbayad
Mary Ward - Scarborough
819
Joshua Madrigal
Mary Ward - Scarborough
820
Earl Magno
Mary Ward - Scarborough
798
Nicole Marron
Mary Ward - Scarborough
799
Melissa Mathieu
Mary Ward - Scarborough
821
Hrayr Mkrtchyan
Mary Ward - Scarborough
822
Joshua Modina
Mary Ward - Scarborough
800
Harmony Ng
Mary Ward - Scarborough
801
Angeline Nijmeh
Mary Ward - Scarborough
823
JR Pineda
Mary Ward - Scarborough
824
Kevin Pirabaharan
Mary Ward - Scarborough
825
Patrick Ramos
Mary Ward - Scarborough
826
Raymon Robles
Mary Ward - Scarborough
827
Thomas Sweeney
Mary Ward - Scarborough
802
Celestina Talla
Mary Ward - Scarborough
828
Sean Tengco
Mary Ward - Scarborough
803
Sharon Tung
Mary Ward - Scarborough
804
Sara Wong
Mary Ward - Scarborough
829
Matthew Yang
Mary Ward - Scarborough
837
Matthew Bezic
Maxwell Heights - Oshawa
830
Kate Biletska
Maxwell Heights - Oshawa
838
Dilan Brar
Maxwell Heights - Oshawa
839
Rajan Brar
Maxwell Heights - Oshawa
831
Breana Duffy
Maxwell Heights - Oshawa
840
Zack Dunn
Maxwell Heights - Oshawa
841
Dylan Earle
Maxwell Heights - Oshawa
832
Madison Fotte
Maxwell Heights - Oshawa
833
Hannah Fryer
Maxwell Heights - Oshawa
834
Barbara Gandolphi
Maxwell Heights - Oshawa
842
Nicholas Geofry
Maxwell Heights - Oshawa
843
Connor Hughes
Maxwell Heights - Oshawa
844
Tyler MacIntosh
Maxwell Heights - Oshawa
845
Wes Paquette
Maxwell Heights - Oshawa
835
Daniel Serra
Maxwell Heights - Oshawa
846
Ammar Sheikh
Maxwell Heights - Oshawa
836
Bailey Sullivan
Maxwell Heights - Oshawa
847
Justin Watkins
Maxwell Heights - Oshawa
848
Quin Woods
Maxwell Heights - Oshawa
854
Joseph Al Haddad
Mgr- de- Charbonnel - Willowda
855
Mark Boutros
Mgr- de- Charbonnel - Willowda
856
Justin Conley
Mgr- de- Charbonnel - Willowda
849
Jessica Fillion
Mgr- de- Charbonnel - Willowda
850
Natasha Gior
Mgr- de- Charbonnel - Willowda
851
Joanne Hanna
Mgr- de- Charbonnel - Willowda
857
Nolan Karuta
Mgr- de- Charbonnel - Willowda
858
Mattew Kooij
Mgr- de- Charbonnel - Willowda
859
Marc Lavigne
Mgr- de- Charbonnel - Willowda
852
Héloise Lebreton
Mgr- de- Charbonnel - Willowda
860
Jean-émile Mélanson
Mgr- de- Charbonnel - Willowda
861
Nicholas Sciberas
Mgr- de- Charbonnel - Willowda
853
Jennifer Seo
Mgr- de- Charbonnel - Willowda
862
Jésus Zola
Mgr- de- Charbonnel - Willowda
866
Jasel Boateng
Mother Teresa - Scarborough
867
Kavon Bradley
Mother Teresa - Scarborough
863
Kendull Durnford-Savoury
Mother Teresa - Scarborough
864
Jessica Fernandes
Mother Teresa - Scarborough
868
Kishoth John
Mother Teresa - Scarborough
869
Keon John Baptiste
Mother Teresa - Scarborough
870
Antoine Johnson
Mother Teresa - Scarborough
865
Gianne Montenegro
Mother Teresa - Scarborough
871
Tishawn Williams
Mother Teresa - Scarborough
882
Braeden Arbour
Msgr. J. Pereyma - Oshawa
872
Karen Delos Santos
Msgr. J. Pereyma - Oshawa
873
Mischaelle Delos Santos
Msgr. J. Pereyma - Oshawa
883
Cameron Diskey
Msgr. J. Pereyma - Oshawa
884
Keir Hatch
Msgr. J. Pereyma - Oshawa
885
Nicholas Horobin
Msgr. J. Pereyma - Oshawa
874
Emma Jackson
Msgr. J. Pereyma - Oshawa
886
Miles Mahony
Msgr. J. Pereyma - Oshawa
875
Cassandra McFee
Msgr. J. Pereyma - Oshawa
876
Katelyn Murphy
Msgr. J. Pereyma - Oshawa
877
Maddy O'Doherty
Msgr. J. Pereyma - Oshawa
887
Ryan Palaro
Msgr. J. Pereyma - Oshawa
888
Taylor Panas
Msgr. J. Pereyma - Oshawa
878
Nicole Rideout
Msgr. J. Pereyma - Oshawa
879
Rachel Scriver
Msgr. J. Pereyma - Oshawa
889
Patrick Seeman
Msgr. J. Pereyma - Oshawa
890
Jescey Short-Broome
Msgr. J. Pereyma - Oshawa
891
Josh Sparrow
Msgr. J. Pereyma - Oshawa
880
Rebekka Sparrow
Msgr. J. Pereyma - Oshawa
892
Joseph Webster
Msgr. J. Pereyma - Oshawa
881
Natasha Whyte
Msgr. J. Pereyma - Oshawa
895
Graham Anness
North Toronto Christian
893
Renae Appadurai
North Toronto Christian
896
David Goudie
North Toronto Christian
897
Shaddy Guirguis
North Toronto Christian
898
Edward Kim
North Toronto Christian
899
Matthew Luong
North Toronto Christian
6403
Trent Myers
North Toronto Christian
894
Michelle Park
North Toronto Christian
6404
Jacob Van Halteren
North Toronto Christian
1211
JP Ajala-Alexis
Notre Dame - Ajax
1212
Chandler Antrobus
Notre Dame - Ajax
1213
Adrian Arulseelan
Notre Dame - Ajax
1200
Christina Calderon
Notre Dame - Ajax
1214
Fabio Collela
Notre Dame - Ajax
1201
Danielle Cornacchia
Notre Dame - Ajax
1202
Michelle Cornacchia
Notre Dame - Ajax
1215
Gian Cruz
Notre Dame - Ajax
1203
Stephanie Cullen
Notre Dame - Ajax
1216
Tyler Dender
Notre Dame - Ajax
1217
David Fay
Notre Dame - Ajax
1204
Sarah Fay
Notre Dame - Ajax
1218
Daniel Ferrato
Notre Dame - Ajax
1219
Kyle Ford
Notre Dame - Ajax
1220
Alexander Gablenz
Notre Dame - Ajax
1205
Tyra Gordon
Notre Dame - Ajax
1221
Andrew Hughes
Notre Dame - Ajax
1222
Luke Jaciw-Zurakowsky
Notre Dame - Ajax
1223
Mathew Kostrzewa
Notre Dame - Ajax
1224
Lucas Lorefice
Notre Dame - Ajax
1225
Christopher Lowing
Notre Dame - Ajax
1226
Cameron Luke
Notre Dame - Ajax
1206
Catherine O'Connor
Notre Dame - Ajax
1207
Amelia Owens
Notre Dame - Ajax
1227
Adam Pagliaroli
Notre Dame - Ajax
1208
Michaela Patterson
Notre Dame - Ajax
1228
Corey Ross
Notre Dame - Ajax
1209
Jessica Smart
Notre Dame - Ajax
1229
Evan Wyatt
Notre Dame - Ajax
1230
Justin Yakimishyn
Notre Dame - Ajax
1210
Madi Yakimishyn
Notre Dame - Ajax
1244
Dylan Burrows
O'Neill - Oshawa
1231
Kirstin Collins
O'Neill - Oshawa
1232
Laura` Green
O'Neill - Oshawa
1245
Dylan Hausdorf
O'Neill - Oshawa
1233
Kierstyn Hawke
O'Neill - Oshawa
1234
Emma Houck
O'Neill - Oshawa
1235
Emma Johnston-wheeler
O'Neill - Oshawa
1236
Megha Kadancha
O'Neill - Oshawa
1237
Esme Kittle
O'Neill - Oshawa
1246
Brendan Luke
O'Neill - Oshawa
1238
Ala Lysyk
O'Neill - Oshawa
1247
Tim Lytle
O'Neill - Oshawa
1239
Sydney Parker
O'Neill - Oshawa
1240
Madison Penfold
O'Neill - Oshawa
1241
Espy Salas
O'Neill - Oshawa
1242
Jade Smith
O'Neill - Oshawa
1243
Shelby Starkey
O'Neill - Oshawa
1248
Emily Carter
Oshawa Central - Oshawa
1250
Jarrett Cooke
Oshawa Central - Oshawa
1251
Spencer Hickman
Oshawa Central - Oshawa
1249
Sara Pennington
Oshawa Central - Oshawa
1252
Oscar Wilson
Oshawa Central - Oshawa
1278
Ameil F Arboledo
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
1253
Maddie Bak
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
1254
Stephanie Benninger
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
1255
Alyssa Bolliger
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
1256
Anna Brousseau
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
1257
Charlotte Case
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
1258
Ali Donavon
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
1279
Jonathan Elst
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
1280
Dan Feeney
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
1259
Haley Figliuzzi
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
1281
Rhett Figliuzzi
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
1282
Scott Gillan
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
1260
Carissa Gobbi
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
1283
Rawle Groothuizen
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
1261
Kyla Hawker
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
1284
Joey Heath
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
1262
Katie Heath
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
1285
Ben Heffernan
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
1286
Eli Hildred
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
1263
Emily Horsfal
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
1287
Chris Jolley
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
1264
Ashley King
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
1265
Jessica Kreuger
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
1288
Noah MacGillivray
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
1266
Taylar McKenzie
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
1267
Kate McNamara
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
3999
Adam Mederios
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
3998
Will Mederios
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
1268
Grace Nichol
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
3997
David Peddle
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
3996
Renz Polinar
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
1269
Heidi Raab
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
1270
Zoey Rickards
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
1271
Alannah Scott
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
1272
Colleen Scott
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
1273
Meaghan Smith
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
1274
Rachel Smith
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
3995
Andrew Synnott
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
1275
Emily Synnott
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
1276
Shelby Vanderheuvel
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
3994
Erich Williams
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
6394
Ben Yoganathan
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
1277
Aleksandro Zeibo
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
3943
Siera Adey
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
3965
Adam Arko
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
3966
Caleb Berezowski
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
3944
Erica Bone
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
3945
Amber Burnell
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
3946
Meagan Casalino
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
3967
Mitchell Cauchi
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
3947
Kara Chebry
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
3948
Elizabeth Clarke
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
3968
Joshua Consoli
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
3969
Devin Daviau
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
3949
Claire Doiron
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
3950
Eva Fernandes
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
3951
Katrina Fernandes
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
3952
Courtney Gibbs
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
3953
Kayla Golden
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
3970
John Hughes
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
3971
Zac Johnson
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
3954
Ashleigh Koenig
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
3955
Jewel Krezanowski
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
3972
Spencer Lamash
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
3956
Katlyn Leggat
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
3973
Jason Lemieux
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
3957
Carley MacGregor
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
3974
Lucas Manders
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
3958
Sabrina Mendonca
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
3975
Michael Neal
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
3976
Morgan Nissen
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
3959
Kelcey Noble
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
3977
Jordan Parkinson
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
3978
Justin Patterson
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
3960
Sabrina Pereria
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
3979
Brandon Pinella
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
3980
Kitz Richards
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
3961
Alexis Rioux
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
3962
Jessica Stephan
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
3981
Matthew Thibeault
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
3963
Jessica Trauzzi
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
3982
Adam Welsh
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
3964
Sarah Whibbs
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
3983
Justyn White
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
3984
Mariana Frioli
Pine Ridge - Pickering
3985
Kate Higginbotham
Pine Ridge - Pickering
3986
Shantae Johnson
Pine Ridge - Pickering
3987
Kim Kerr
Pine Ridge - Pickering
3988
Keera Khan
Pine Ridge - Pickering
3989
Veronica Large
Pine Ridge - Pickering
3991
Jake Prendergast
Pine Ridge - Pickering
3990
Sydney Van Sickle
Pine Ridge - Pickering
3992
Tyler Williams
Pine Ridge - Pickering
6273
Victor Betti
Pope John Paul II- Scarborough
6265
Julie Ann Caguioa
Pope John Paul II- Scarborough
6266
Jadinne Casas
Pope John Paul II- Scarborough
6274
Evan Crummey
Pope John Paul II- Scarborough
6275
Anthony Cuneo
Pope John Paul II- Scarborough
6276
Henry Deans
Pope John Paul II- Scarborough
6277
Joshua Fernandes
Pope John Paul II- Scarborough
6267
Myla Fernandez
Pope John Paul II- Scarborough
6278
Jonathan Gowe
Pope John Paul II- Scarborough
6279
Noah Gracias
Pope John Paul II- Scarborough
6280
Paul James
Pope John Paul II- Scarborough
6281
Benjamin Jansen in de Wal
Pope John Paul II- Scarborough
6268
Josette Joseph
Pope John Paul II- Scarborough
6269
Melanie Lamorca
Pope John Paul II- Scarborough
6411
Carol Le
Pope John Paul II- Scarborough
6270
Sylvia Liao
Pope John Paul II- Scarborough
6282
Danta Malaawi
Pope John Paul II- Scarborough
6283
Anthony Millares
Pope John Paul II- Scarborough
6271
Sarah Naraine
Pope John Paul II- Scarborough
6284
Abinash Narendiran
Pope John Paul II- Scarborough
6285
Riyaz Nausatin
Pope John Paul II- Scarborough
6286
Cedric Neelamegam
Pope John Paul II- Scarborough
6287
Emilio Nunez
Pope John Paul II- Scarborough
6272
Sarah Peris
Pope John Paul II- Scarborough
6288
Matthew Robes
Pope John Paul II- Scarborough
6412
Renee Rowe
Pope John Paul II- Scarborough
6289
Shaquille Samuels
Pope John Paul II- Scarborough
6290
Brendan Stone
Pope John Paul II- Scarborough
6291
Gian Torres
Pope John Paul II- Scarborough
6292
Sithuyan Uthayanan
Pope John Paul II- Scarborough
6293
Arun Vijayathas
Pope John Paul II- Scarborough
6294
Brooklyn Brauer
Port Perry - Port Perry
6295
Danielle Collins
Port Perry - Port Perry
6296
Erin Collins
Port Perry - Port Perry
6302
Matt Condie
Port Perry - Port Perry
6297
Georgie Freeman
Port Perry - Port Perry
6303
Zac Greer
Port Perry - Port Perry
6304
Gavin Hossack
Port Perry - Port Perry
6305
Caleb Kennedy
Port Perry - Port Perry
6298
Meghan Mactavish
Port Perry - Port Perry
6306
Joey Miller
Port Perry - Port Perry
6299
Keely Pelyk
Port Perry - Port Perry
6307
Ben Snider-McGrath
Port Perry - Port Perry
6308
Noah Tonner
Port Perry - Port Perry
6300
Denbeigh Whitmarsh
Port Perry - Port Perry
6301
Jenna Whitney
Port Perry - Port Perry
6309
Mark Wynn
Port Perry - Port Perry
6314
Cole Brown-Lafoy
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
6310
Katerina Cirone
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
6315
Isaac Dobos
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
6316
Vinton Gaskin
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
6311
Chardae Henry
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
6317
Alan Hetherington
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
6318
Dean Kim
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
6312
Kaitlyn Kirk
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
6319
Yousuf LaHaye
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
6320
Jordan McNally
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
6313
Abby Savoie
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
6321
Michael Shmelev
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
6322
Matthew Tennant
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
6323
Stuart Wilcox
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
6328
Carson Braun
Richmond Green - Richmond Hill
6329
Theshantha De Silva
Richmond Green - Richmond Hill
6330
Damani Johnson
Richmond Green - Richmond Hill
6324
Seliya Mawani
Richmond Green - Richmond Hill
6331
Zahid Merali
Richmond Green - Richmond Hill
6332
Hamza Mohamedali
Richmond Green - Richmond Hill
6333
Ji Won Park
Richmond Green - Richmond Hill
6325
Michelle Park
Richmond Green - Richmond Hill
6334
Ryan Penkarski
Richmond Green - Richmond Hill
6335
Steven Penkarski
Richmond Green - Richmond Hill
6336
Shayan Rabbi
Richmond Green - Richmond Hill
6326
Karishma Rao
Richmond Green - Richmond Hill
6337
Thenukshika Wijewardana De Silva
Richmond Green - Richmond Hill
6327
Jenna Woock
Richmond Green - Richmond Hill
6338
Derek Yixin
Richmond Green - Richmond Hill
6339
Keging Zhang
Richmond Green - Richmond Hill
6348
Antonio Aspite
Ridley College
6340
Victoria Burke
Ridley College
6349
Jacob Campbell
Ridley College
6341
Shaun Donnelly
Ridley College
6342
Arianna Gadinger
Ridley College
6343
Sabrina Grand
Ridley College
6350
Robert Kim
Ridley College
6344
Olivia Kit
Ridley College
6345
Tiffany Marshall
Ridley College
6346
Jacqueline O'Rourke
Ridley College
6351
Campbell Shaw
Ridley College
6347
Ashleigh Sternberg
Ridley College
1449
Chris Anderson
Royal St. George's College - T
1450
James Barkway
Royal St. George's College - T
1451
Ben Barnes
Royal St. George's College - T
1452
Noah Barney
Royal St. George's College - T
1453
Scott Blackwell
Royal St. George's College - T
1454
Brendan Burleton
Royal St. George's College - T
1455
Jeremy Burleton
Royal St. George's College - T
1456
Nick Cullen
Royal St. George's College - T
1457
Lachlan Devir
Royal St. George's College - T
1458
Ethan Farbridge
Royal St. George's College - T
1459
Christian Figueiredo
Royal St. George's College - T
1460
Thomas Genua
Royal St. George's College - T
1461
Ben Golding
Royal St. George's College - T
1462
Chris GUnter
Royal St. George's College - T
1463
Evan Hickey
Royal St. George's College - T
1464
Ross Hill
Royal St. George's College - T
1465
Owen Holland
Royal St. George's College - T
1466
Sam Holzberg
Royal St. George's College - T
1467
John Kirsh
Royal St. George's College - T
1468
Robert Kurdyak
Royal St. George's College - T
1469
Andrew Leishman
Royal St. George's College - T
1470
Jake Letofsky
Royal St. George's College - T
1471
Broughan March
Royal St. George's College - T
1472
Ruaridh McCartney
Royal St. George's College - T
1473
Hudson McDaniel
Royal St. George's College - T
1474
Daniel McGregor
Royal St. George's College - T
1475
Charles Osler
Royal St. George's College - T
1476
Matthew Pritchard
Royal St. George's College - T
1477
Julian Russell
Royal St. George's College - T
1478
Jack Schwartz
Royal St. George's College - T
1479
Parker Simon
Royal St. George's College - T
1480
Fraser Stevenson
Royal St. George's College - T
1481
Jack Trachuk
Royal St. George's College - T
1482
Stuart Tremayne
Royal St. George's College - T
1483
Jesse Wilson
Royal St. George's College - T
1484
Marshall Woodside
Royal St. George's College - T
1505
Olivier Alberigo
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
1506
Nicholas Albrecht
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
1485
Stephanie Andrade
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
1507
Quinton Armstrong
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
1508
Jake Baker
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
1486
Rita Bouzeid
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
1509
Maxim Carbonneau
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
1510
Zachary Cornu
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
1487
Lili Maude Craig
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
1511
Ayrton Diatezwa
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
1512
Brett Dobson
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
1488
Melanie Donelle
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
1513
Steve Dufour-Peters
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
1514
Markens Gaspard
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
1489
Ariane Girard
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
1490
Rachelle Hamvas
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
1491
Elyse Ladouceur
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
1515
Brandon Laforge
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
1492
Gabrielle Laforge
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
1516
Ben Lake
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
1517
Mathieu Levac
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
1493
Vanessa Levac
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
1518
Luke Littlemore
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
1494
Savanna Ma
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
1519
Nicholas Marceau
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
1520
Marshall Martinek
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
1495
Arielle Oosterholt
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
1521
Nicholas Oosterholt
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
1496
Melodie Ouellette
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
1522
Samuel Parsonson
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
1523
Eric Pogue
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
1497
Gabrielle Rahman
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
1498
Mikayla Ray
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
1524
Olivier Reid
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
1499
Andréanne Robert
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
1525
Benjamin Robert
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
1500
Myriam Robert
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
1501
Breanna Rogers
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
1502
Anna Saad
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
1503
Irma Somda
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
1504
Julie Sutherland
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
1526
Kevin Sutherland
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
1527
Mathieu Sylvain
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
1528
Benjamin Twinem-Tremblay
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
1529
Nelson Twinem-Tremblay
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
1530
Denis Vince
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
1531
Owen Young
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
1532
Zachary Young
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
1533
Caitlin Banks
Sinclair - Whitby
1550
Greg Barnet
Sinclair - Whitby
1551
Michael Briggs
Sinclair - Whitby
1534
Ellie Catterall
Sinclair - Whitby
1552
Gurmontek Chandhoke
Sinclair - Whitby
1535
Gurrattan Chandhoke
Sinclair - Whitby
1536
Victoria Childerhose
Sinclair - Whitby
1553
Ryan Clark
Sinclair - Whitby
1554
Chris Collier
Sinclair - Whitby
1555
Aiden Corby
Sinclair - Whitby
1537
Vanessa Cotter
Sinclair - Whitby
1556
Emmanuel Erebor
Sinclair - Whitby
1538
Hanna Gianatselis
Sinclair - Whitby
1539
Mikaela Harrison
Sinclair - Whitby
1540
Olivia Howe
Sinclair - Whitby
1541
Madison Jenkins
Sinclair - Whitby
1557
Zachary Jonkman
Sinclair - Whitby
1542
Abbey Jurgeneit
Sinclair - Whitby
1543
Sarah Konecny
Sinclair - Whitby
1544
Shannon Lake
Sinclair - Whitby
1545
Megan Leroux
Sinclair - Whitby
1558
Cooper MacDonald
Sinclair - Whitby
1559
Evan Medri
Sinclair - Whitby
1560
Matt Medri
Sinclair - Whitby
1546
Nina Micanovic
Sinclair - Whitby
1561
Michael Moore
Sinclair - Whitby
1547
Miranda Pacholko
Sinclair - Whitby
1562
Ryan Pearsell
Sinclair - Whitby
1563
Jacob Thom
Sinclair - Whitby
1564
Jacob tMannetje
Sinclair - Whitby
1565
Evan Turpin
Sinclair - Whitby
1548
Emily Whitten
Sinclair - Whitby
1549
Lauren Wright
Sinclair - Whitby
1566
Juan Carlos Artigas
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
1567
Eric Asgari
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
1568
Nick Bowlin
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
1569
Jordan Brown
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
1570
Ignacio Calderon Suarez
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
1571
Mark Chan
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
1572
Daniel Cheung
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
1573
Matteo Fina
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
1574
Matthew Galajda
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
1575
Daniel Galaninskiy
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
1576
Ben Harrison
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
1577
Regan Kimens
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
1578
Dhruv Krishnan
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
1579
Andrew Ladoucer
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
1580
Justin Lai
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
1581
Randy Lee
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
1582
Mac Lewis
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
1583
Sean Lindsay
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
1584
Avery MacKenzie
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
1585
Hollis MacKenzie
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
1586
Melvin Maroon
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
1587
David Munroe
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
1588
Dane Muspratt
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
1589
Santiago Onate
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
1590
Will Piddick
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
1591
Elliott Powers
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
1592
Oscar Qi
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
1593
Bowen Reid
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
1594
Rambod Rezaie
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
1595
Steele Rodin
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
1596
Nolan Roy
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
1597
Harvey Tao
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
1598
Cal Walker
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
1599
Robert Wang
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
1600
Logan Ward
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
3941
Joseph Yazdani
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
3942
Cleander Yu
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
1289
Benita Alfred
St. Joseph Morrow Park - Will
1290
Kayla Crowley
St. Joseph Morrow Park - Will
1291
Dora Jude
St. Joseph Morrow Park - Will
1292
Sofiya Saleh
St. Joseph Morrow Park - Will
1293
Alexa Silva
St. Joseph Morrow Park - Will
1294
Ellen Van Wijingaarden
St. Joseph Morrow Park - Will
1295
Erin Agpay
St. Mary - Pickering
1302
Anthony Cane
St. Mary - Pickering
1303
Brendan Cane
St. Mary - Pickering
1296
Rebecca Carter
St. Mary - Pickering
1304
Frankie Condo
St. Mary - Pickering
1305
Nathan DeMatos
St. Mary - Pickering
1297
Rachel Leck
St. Mary - Pickering
1298
Kristina Nievera
St. Mary - Pickering
1306
Justin O'Brien
St. Mary - Pickering
1299
Stephanie Petsis
St. Mary - Pickering
1307
Isaac Platnar
St. Mary - Pickering
1308
Aeron Soosaipillai
St. Mary - Pickering
1309
Francesco Vigliatore
St. Mary - Pickering
1310
Scott Welsh
St. Mary - Pickering
1300
Victoria Wharton
St. Mary - Pickering
1301
Nicole White
St. Mary - Pickering
1314
Liam Andrews
St. Stephen - Bowmanville
1315
James Houston
St. Stephen - Bowmanville
1316
Liam Moran
St. Stephen - Bowmanville
1311
Jamie Nielson
St. Stephen - Bowmanville
1312
Sophie Reynolds
St. Stephen - Bowmanville
1317
Zachary Smith
St. Stephen - Bowmanville
1313
Megan Snyder
St. Stephen - Bowmanville
1323
Dakota Braby
St. Thomas Aquinas - Lindsay
1324
Michael Griepsma
St. Thomas Aquinas - Lindsay
1318
Alexandra Kaczmarek
St. Thomas Aquinas - Lindsay
1319
Angelica Kaczmarek
St. Thomas Aquinas - Lindsay
1320
Shantel Kaczmarek
St. Thomas Aquinas - Lindsay
1325
Robert McCarney
St. Thomas Aquinas - Lindsay
1326
Austin McGregor
St. Thomas Aquinas - Lindsay
1327
Jackson McGregor
St. Thomas Aquinas - Lindsay
1321
Olivia McGregor
St. Thomas Aquinas - Lindsay
1328
John Meenan
St. Thomas Aquinas - Lindsay
1322
Erin Moffatt
St. Thomas Aquinas - Lindsay
1329
Alex Ross
St. Thomas Aquinas - Lindsay
1330
Mitch Stanley
St. Thomas Aquinas - Lindsay
1331
Inaki Vicente
St. Thomas Aquinas - Lindsay
1332
Holt Alycia
Stouffville - Stouffville
1339
Spencer Craven
Stouffville - Stouffville
1333
Von Zuben Elizabeth
Stouffville - Stouffville
1340
Hunter Jolliffe
Stouffville - Stouffville
1334
O'Brien Kaitlyn
Stouffville - Stouffville
1341
Greg Lehming
Stouffville - Stouffville
1342
Emanuel Lipari
Stouffville - Stouffville
1335
Josephine Lipari
Stouffville - Stouffville
1343
Cameron Nowikow
Stouffville - Stouffville
1336
Melissa Nowikow
Stouffville - Stouffville
1337
Leah Pizzale
Stouffville - Stouffville
1338
Michaela Watson
Stouffville - Stouffville
1344
Arielle Lynch
Trafalgar Castle - Whitby
1345
Grace Stewart
Trafalgar Castle - Whitby
1346
Emlyn Tuck
Trafalgar Castle - Whitby
1347
Shaig Abduragimov
Upper Canada College - Toronto
1348
Matt Baker
Upper Canada College - Toronto
1349
Paul Bardea
Upper Canada College - Toronto
1350
Richard Bresler
Upper Canada College - Toronto
1351
Matt BU
Upper Canada College - Toronto
1352
Alex Chan
Upper Canada College - Toronto
1353
Jeffrey Chan
Upper Canada College - Toronto
1354
Arnold Cheung
Upper Canada College - Toronto
1355
Trevor Chung
Upper Canada College - Toronto
1356
Andrew Clinton
Upper Canada College - Toronto
1357
Alex Corelli
Upper Canada College - Toronto
1358
Sam Fleming
Upper Canada College - Toronto
1359
Steven Guo
Upper Canada College - Toronto
1360
Ben Hackett
Upper Canada College - Toronto
1361
Simon Higgins
Upper Canada College - Toronto
1362
Luke Hoel
Upper Canada College - Toronto
1363
Christian Huang
Upper Canada College - Toronto
1364
Matt Hwang
Upper Canada College - Toronto
1365
Yuya Kawakami
Upper Canada College - Toronto
1366
Henry Lee
Upper Canada College - Toronto
1367
John LI
Upper Canada College - Toronto
1368
Shahmurad Lodhi
Upper Canada College - Toronto
1369
Jack Macdonald
Upper Canada College - Toronto
1370
Ian Mergeles
Upper Canada College - Toronto
1371
Josh Ngan
Upper Canada College - Toronto
1372
Brandon Park-lee
Upper Canada College - Toronto
1373
Sachin Pasricha
Upper Canada College - Toronto
1374
Andrew Peck
Upper Canada College - Toronto
1375
Michael Pusic
Upper Canada College - Toronto
1376
Brooks Ralph
Upper Canada College - Toronto
1377
John Tattersal
Upper Canada College - Toronto
1378
Yin Xiao
Upper Canada College - Toronto
1379
Brandon Yap
Upper Canada College - Toronto
1380
ZU Zhang
Upper Canada College - Toronto
1381
Zhenbeng Zhou
Upper Canada College - Toronto
1382
Taylor Anderson
Uxbridge S S
1411
Connor Bain
Uxbridge S S
1412
Malcom Barton
Uxbridge S S
1383
Julia Baxter
Uxbridge S S
1384
Alysha Beckett
Uxbridge S S
1385
Shakira Buren
Uxbridge S S
1413
Jonathan Cauchon
Uxbridge S S
1414
James Crawford
Uxbridge S S
1386
Alena DeAcctis
Uxbridge S S
1387
Miranda Dell'Anna
Uxbridge S S
1415
Andrew Dube
Uxbridge S S
1388
Brooke Eastcott
Uxbridge S S
1416
Jackson Evans
Uxbridge S S
1417
Trent Evanshen
Uxbridge S S
1418
Zachary Eyne
Uxbridge S S
1389
Katie Fisher
Uxbridge S S
1390
Gwyneth Foster
Uxbridge S S
1391
Dana Garrod
Uxbridge S S
1392
Kat Gatley
Uxbridge S S
1419
Matt Hageman
Uxbridge S S
1393
Arden Hamilton
Uxbridge S S
6398
Tristan Hannah
Uxbridge S S
1394
Olivia Hansen
Uxbridge S S
1395
Laura Ireland
Uxbridge S S
1396
Caitlin Jennings
Uxbridge S S
1420
Andrew Jones
Uxbridge S S
1397
Julia Kearley
Uxbridge S S
1398
Kristen Kearley
Uxbridge S S
1421
Andrew Kegel
Uxbridge S S
1422
Brandon Kegel
Uxbridge S S
1423
Mitchel Kelly
Uxbridge S S
1424
Thomas Kemp
Uxbridge S S
1425
Robert Liverance
Uxbridge S S
1399
McKenzie Martin
Uxbridge S S
1426
Chris Menard
Uxbridge S S
1400
Ashley Negrazis
Uxbridge S S
1401
Lauren Negrazis
Uxbridge S S
1402
Sierra Orschel
Uxbridge S S
1427
Tyler Orschel
Uxbridge S S
1403
Hailee Parsons
Uxbridge S S
1428
Josh Robertson
Uxbridge S S
1404
Ashely Scott
Uxbridge S S
1405
Summer Scott
Uxbridge S S
1429
Brent Smalley
Uxbridge S S
1406
Laura Stanton
Uxbridge S S
1407
Carolyn Valleau
Uxbridge S S
1430
Carson Ward
Uxbridge S S
1431
Chris Watson
Uxbridge S S
1432
Jesse Webber
Uxbridge S S
1408
Anna Welgan
Uxbridge S S
1433
Josh Wilkinson
Uxbridge S S
1409
Lindsay Winder
Uxbridge S S
1410
Emma Winnioty
Uxbridge S S
1434
Jessica Christie
Villanova College
6405
Nicole Crimi
Villanova College
1435
Cassandra DiSanto
Villanova College
1442
Jared Gabriel
Villanova College
1443
Thomas Lawrynuik
Villanova College
1436
Alessia Leonardo
Villanova College
1444
Dante Mazzariol
Villanova College
1437
Katherine Procopio
Villanova College
1438
Susan Procopio
Villanova College
1439
Hannah Quinton
Villanova College
1445
Alex Racco
Villanova College
1440
Alexandra Sadokierski
Villanova College
1441
Hayley Scott
Villanova College
1446
Anselmo Seloterio
Villanova College
1447
Michael Skipwith
Villanova College
1448
Michael Steele
Villanova College
Last updated Wed, 02 Oct 2013 19:09:16
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en