Meet Info
Kawartha Track and Field Meet
May 15, 2014
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Ath#
Name
Team
505
Denise Alivantov
St. Peter CSS - Peterborough
359
Kahli Allen
I.E. Weldon - Lindsay
276
Zach Alysworth
Haliburton - Haliburton
277
Rebecca Anderson
Haliburton - Haliburton
391
Kiersten Andrew
Lakefield- Lakefield
152
Evelyn Andrews
Cobourg West - Cobourg
232
Erin Armstrong
Fenelon Falls - Fenelon Falls
203
Morgan Armstrong
Crestwood - Peterborough
204
Dylan Astrom
Crestwood - Peterborough
205
Caleb AuCoin
Crestwood - Peterborough
309
Brittany Ayotte
Holy Cross - Peterborough
153
Tori Bailey
Cobourg West - Cobourg
278
Cody Bain
Haliburton - Haliburton
426
Hayden Baptie
Norwood - Norwood
233
Racheal Barker
Fenelon Falls - Fenelon Falls
427
Mitchell Barr
Norwood - Norwood
428
Alex Barrett
Norwood - Norwood
459
Lucas Barrett
Port Hope - Port Hope
360
Jillian Barrette
I.E. Weldon - Lindsay
582
Jacob Barry
St. Thomas Aquinas - Lindsay
127
Rebecca Barton
Cobourg East - Cobourg
506
Natalie Beatty
St. Peter CSS - Peterborough
206
Josh Becker
Crestwood - Peterborough
460
Andrew Beckett
Port Hope - Port Hope
461
Braedon Beckett
Port Hope - Port Hope
361
Emma Bell
I.E. Weldon - Lindsay
429
Shannon Bellamy
Norwood - Norwood
310
Joe Bencze
Holy Cross - Peterborough
507
Maddy Bendall
St. Peter CSS - Peterborough
430
Jacob Bennett
Norwood - Norwood
431
Travis Bennett
Norwood - Norwood
154
Mitchell Benson
Cobourg West - Cobourg
311
Jason Bialkowski
Holy Cross - Peterborough
462
Reilly Bird
Port Hope - Port Hope
128
Deena Birney
Cobourg East - Cobourg
155
Matt Birney
Cobourg West - Cobourg
279
Hunter Bishop
Haliburton - Haliburton
280
Jacob Bishop
Haliburton - Haliburton
463
Amber Bissett
Port Hope - Port Hope
583
Danica Bittner
St. Thomas Aquinas - Lindsay
116
Dylan Blackwood
Campbellford - Campbellford
508
Emily Blewett
St. Peter CSS - Peterborough
100
Thomas Bodrug
Adam Scott - Peterborough
207
Andi Boka
Crestwood - Peterborough
617
Bethany Bolton
Thomas A.Stewart-Peterborough
618
Jenna Bolton
Thomas A.Stewart-Peterborough
584
Darren Boomsma
St. Thomas Aquinas - Lindsay
432
Kate Booth
Norwood - Norwood
312
Abby Boyce
Holy Cross - Peterborough
313
Libby Boyce
Holy Cross - Peterborough
585
Dakota Braby
St. Thomas Aquinas - Lindsay
404
Martin Brien
Lindsay - Lindsay
107
Emily Brooks
Brock - Cannington
392
Trevor Brooks
Lakefield- Lakefield
405
Connor Broughton
Lindsay - Lindsay
406
Allison Brown
Lindsay - Lindsay
464
Jack Brown
Port Hope - Port Hope
384
Jake Brown
Kenner - Peterborough
407
John Brown
Lindsay - Lindsay
108
Katlyn Brown
Brock - Cannington
314
Kirsten Brown
Holy Cross - Peterborough
509
Maxine Brown
St. Peter CSS - Peterborough
393
Harlee Bruce
Lakefield- Lakefield
129
Liam Bruce
Cobourg East - Cobourg
117
Ceili Bryers
Campbellford - Campbellford
433
Nic Buchanan
Norwood - Norwood
510
Brendan Budnik
St. Peter CSS - Peterborough
234
Shelby Bulmer
Fenelon Falls - Fenelon Falls
235
Tim Burgess
Fenelon Falls - Fenelon Falls
236
Sammy Burton
Fenelon Falls - Fenelon Falls
434
Mike Burtt
Norwood - Norwood
156
Cody Butterley
Cobourg West - Cobourg
315
Isabel Caddick
Holy Cross - Peterborough
237
Bobby Ray Caines
Fenelon Falls - Fenelon Falls
130
Milton Calderon-Donefer
Cobourg East - Cobourg
465
Haley Calnan
Port Hope - Port Hope
586
Riley Camp
St. Thomas Aquinas - Lindsay
157
Alishia Campbell
Cobourg West - Cobourg
158
Matt Campbell
Cobourg West - Cobourg
511
Vera Carlow
St. Peter CSS - Peterborough
362
Bastien Carroll
I.E. Weldon - Lindsay
435
Stephanie Casselman
Norwood - Norwood
131
Forest Chalovich-Epp
Cobourg East - Cobourg
316
Woody Chapman
Holy Cross - Peterborough
512
Isabelle Charron
St. Peter CSS - Peterborough
408
Morgan Chidley
Lindsay - Lindsay
132
Morgan Clapp
Cobourg East - Cobourg
317
Courtney Clarke
Holy Cross - Peterborough
318
John Clarke
Holy Cross - Peterborough
133
Sean Clarke
Cobourg East - Cobourg
587
Bianca Rose Colavecchia
St. Thomas Aquinas - Lindsay
159
Rachel Cole
Cobourg West - Cobourg
513
Clay Coles
St. Peter CSS - Peterborough
466
Brianna Collins
Port Hope - Port Hope
514
Sydnee Condon
St. Peter CSS - Peterborough
363
Megan Connell
I.E. Weldon - Lindsay
118
Ethan Conte
Campbellford - Campbellford
134
Kyra Cooper
Cobourg East - Cobourg
319
Jarrod Coppens
Holy Cross - Peterborough
238
Daniel Coppins
Fenelon Falls - Fenelon Falls
320
Melissa Corkery
Holy Cross - Peterborough
409
Emma Couette
Lindsay - Lindsay
588
Jonah Crawford
St. Thomas Aquinas - Lindsay
515
Laura Crowley
St. Peter CSS - Peterborough
410
Kara Crumb
Lindsay - Lindsay
619
Ian Cunningham
Thomas A.Stewart-Peterborough
135
Emily Current
Cobourg East - Cobourg
136
Kate Current
Cobourg East - Cobourg
321
Katie Cymbaluk
Holy Cross - Peterborough
160
Mira Darling
Cobourg West - Cobourg
394
Sage Darling
Lakefield- Lakefield
119
Isaac Dart
Campbellford - Campbellford
516
Neil Davis
St. Peter CSS - Peterborough
239
Dylan DeGuerre
Fenelon Falls - Fenelon Falls
208
Joseph Deplaa
Crestwood - Peterborough
481
Kyler Derkcx
St. Mary - Cobourg
482
Jarrett Desormeaux
St. Mary - Cobourg
589
Brittney-Lynn Desrochers
St. Thomas Aquinas - Lindsay
467
Connor Disney
Port Hope - Port Hope
483
Mike Dobie
St. Mary - Cobourg
161
Connor Dobos
Cobourg West - Cobourg
162
Kavan Dobos
Cobourg West - Cobourg
240
Landen Dobsi
Fenelon Falls - Fenelon Falls
623
Tony Donald-Victor
Holy Cross - Peterborough
395
Rachelle Douglas
Lakefield- Lakefield
209
Jacob Dowe
Crestwood - Peterborough
241
Emma Dowell
Fenelon Falls - Fenelon Falls
396
Holly Drain
Lakefield- Lakefield
436
Hailey Driscoll
Norwood - Norwood
242
Mark Dudman
Fenelon Falls - Fenelon Falls
411
Brittany Duffy
Lindsay - Lindsay
517
Rizell Duivenvoorden
St. Peter CSS - Peterborough
484
Sam Dunn
St. Mary - Cobourg
210
Tessa Dupuis
Crestwood - Peterborough
211
Tristan Eagleson
Crestwood - Peterborough
364
Daniel Ellingwood
I.E. Weldon - Lindsay
437
Nathan Ellwood
Norwood - Norwood
281
Lucas Esson
Haliburton - Haliburton
518
Erica Evans
St. Peter CSS - Peterborough
468
Tyler Everson
Port Hope - Port Hope
163
Dan Fay
Cobourg West - Cobourg
282
Joel Fedeski
Haliburton - Haliburton
365
Cailey Fehily
I.E. Weldon - Lindsay
283
Nate Feir
Haliburton - Haliburton
164
Cody Feltham
Cobourg West - Cobourg
519
Ashley Ferguson
St. Peter CSS - Peterborough
212
Jake Ferguson
Crestwood - Peterborough
520
Erin Ferrier
St. Peter CSS - Peterborough
521
Gustav Finlay
St. Peter CSS - Peterborough
109
Cally Finley
Brock - Cannington
213
Emily Fisher
Crestwood - Peterborough
366
Madeline Fleming
I.E. Weldon - Lindsay
590
Makenna Flynn
St. Thomas Aquinas - Lindsay
591
Sarah Flynn
St. Thomas Aquinas - Lindsay
367
Reade Fornier
I.E. Weldon - Lindsay
469
Brianna Foss
Port Hope - Port Hope
101
Brianna Foster
Adam Scott - Peterborough
137
Hannah Foster
Cobourg East - Cobourg
322
Isaehah Fountain
Holy Cross - Peterborough
522
Jared Foxon
St. Peter CSS - Peterborough
485
Graeme Galbrath
St. Mary - Cobourg
523
Garrett Galvin
St. Peter CSS - Peterborough
412
Alexandra Garbutt
Lindsay - Lindsay
486
Emerrie Geddes
St. Mary - Cobourg
487
Noah Geens
St. Mary - Cobourg
524
Olivia Gemmiti
St. Peter CSS - Peterborough
525
Gabby George
St. Peter CSS - Peterborough
323
PJ Ghey
Holy Cross - Peterborough
324
Bailey Gibson
Holy Cross - Peterborough
488
Shannon Gibson
St. Mary - Cobourg
368
Emily Gignac
I.E. Weldon - Lindsay
470
Michael Girdler
Port Hope - Port Hope
489
Kristen Giroux
St. Mary - Cobourg
243
Ally Given
Fenelon Falls - Fenelon Falls
325
Katherine Glab
Holy Cross - Peterborough
397
Drew Goble
Lakefield- Lakefield
138
Angela Godfrey
Cobourg East - Cobourg
592
Nick Goffredo
St. Thomas Aquinas - Lindsay
139
Jaslyn Golaz
Cobourg East - Cobourg
165
Amanda Goodall
Cobourg West - Cobourg
214
Cary Goodwyn
Crestwood - Peterborough
166
Kate Goody
Cobourg West - Cobourg
526
Miranda Gordon
St. Peter CSS - Peterborough
167
Isabelle Goupil
Cobourg West - Cobourg
110
Caylin Graham
Brock - Cannington
168
Mary Grant
Cobourg West - Cobourg
215
Zane Grant
Crestwood - Peterborough
471
Emma Gray
Port Hope - Port Hope
472
Hanna Gray
Port Hope - Port Hope
527
Jacob Green
St. Peter CSS - Peterborough
369
William Gribbons
I.E. Weldon - Lindsay
593
Michael Griepsma
St. Thomas Aquinas - Lindsay
216
Hailley Guthrie
Crestwood - Peterborough
620
Kasey Hainer
Thomas A.Stewart-Peterborough
490
Quinton Hake-Volling
St. Mary - Cobourg
284
Chris Hall
Haliburton - Haliburton
285
Tanner Hamilton
Haliburton - Haliburton
528
Kai Han
St. Peter CSS - Peterborough
217
Janelle Hanna
Crestwood - Peterborough
218
Quinn Hanna
Crestwood - Peterborough
473
Wesley Harman
Port Hope - Port Hope
326
Zoe Harrington
Holy Cross - Peterborough
244
Adam Harris
Fenelon Falls - Fenelon Falls
245
Mark Harris
Fenelon Falls - Fenelon Falls
169
Brooke Harrison
Cobourg West - Cobourg
327
Aaron Hartley
Holy Cross - Peterborough
140
Madison Hathaway
Cobourg East - Cobourg
328
Quin Heffernan
Holy Cross - Peterborough
529
Victoria Heffernan
St. Peter CSS - Peterborough
385
Karen Hendren
Kenner - Peterborough
120
Danielle Herfst
Campbellford - Campbellford
530
Will Hickey
St. Peter CSS - Peterborough
286
Charlene Hicks
Haliburton - Haliburton
413
Sadie-Jane Hickson
Lindsay - Lindsay
398
Brett Hilker
Lakefield- Lakefield
399
TJ Hilker
Lakefield- Lakefield
141
Amara Hill
Cobourg East - Cobourg
594
Grant Hill
St. Thomas Aquinas - Lindsay
287
Ryan Hill
Haliburton - Haliburton
170
Noah Hlapcic
Cobourg West - Cobourg
531
Anna House
St. Peter CSS - Peterborough
246
Nathan House
Fenelon Falls - Fenelon Falls
247
Tyler House
Fenelon Falls - Fenelon Falls
595
Shoben Howe
St. Thomas Aquinas - Lindsay
532
Bryden Huggins
St. Peter CSS - Peterborough
121
Blake Hughes
Campbellford - Campbellford
329
Austin Humphries
Holy Cross - Peterborough
288
Cierra Hurley
Haliburton - Haliburton
330
Osa Iginua
Holy Cross - Peterborough
248
Klayton Irvine
Fenelon Falls - Fenelon Falls
142
Mitchell Jackson
Cobourg East - Cobourg
331
Adam Jamieson
Holy Cross - Peterborough
171
Jacob Jamnicky
Cobourg West - Cobourg
438
David Jararuse
Norwood - Norwood
122
Tyler Jarvis
Campbellford - Campbellford
172
Emily Jenkins
Cobourg West - Cobourg
249
Jamie-Lyn Jones
Fenelon Falls - Fenelon Falls
414
Taylor Jones
Lindsay - Lindsay
415
Kendyll Jones-McGowan
Lindsay - Lindsay
491
Danielle Jossinet
St. Mary - Cobourg
596
Alexandra Kaczmarek
St. Thomas Aquinas - Lindsay
597
Angelica Kaczmarek
St. Thomas Aquinas - Lindsay
598
Shantel Kaczmarek
St. Thomas Aquinas - Lindsay
533
Jack Kangas
St. Peter CSS - Peterborough
439
Mallory Keating
Norwood - Norwood
332
Alyson Kehoe
Holy Cross - Peterborough
333
Kristen Kehoe
Holy Cross - Peterborough
534
Matthew Kemp
St. Peter CSS - Peterborough
535
Michael Kemp
St. Peter CSS - Peterborough
334
John Kenny
Holy Cross - Peterborough
536
Julia Kimball
St. Peter CSS - Peterborough
416
Tayler King
Lindsay - Lindsay
621
Rhiannon Kissel
Thomas A.Stewart-Peterborough
219
Tyson Kleihauer
Crestwood - Peterborough
537
Kevin Koch
St. Peter CSS - Peterborough
173
Avery Koehn
Cobourg West - Cobourg
174
Nick Koetje
Cobourg West - Cobourg
492
Noah LaFrancois
St. Mary - Cobourg
250
Sarah Lakatos
Fenelon Falls - Fenelon Falls
335
Justin Lambe
Holy Cross - Peterborough
417
Candice Lamouri
Lindsay - Lindsay
418
Lauren Lamouri
Lindsay - Lindsay
220
Emma Langill
Crestwood - Peterborough
102
Matt Laricella
Adam Scott - Peterborough
370
Thomas Lauden
I.E. Weldon - Lindsay
538
David Laurie
St. Peter CSS - Peterborough
289
Kyle Lavergne
Haliburton - Haliburton
622
Dakota Lavery
Thomas A.Stewart-Peterborough
599
Calin Lazarescu
St. Thomas Aquinas - Lindsay
440
Hayden Leeper
Norwood - Norwood
175
Ainsley Leguard
Cobourg West - Cobourg
176
Iselle Lehtinen
Cobourg West - Cobourg
336
Elizabeth Lemaire
Holy Cross - Peterborough
337
Victoria Lemaire
Holy Cross - Peterborough
441
Austin Levesque
Norwood - Norwood
290
Erin Little
Haliburton - Haliburton
291
Jamie Little
Haliburton - Haliburton
177
Emily Lonsberry
Cobourg West - Cobourg
338
Marcus Look
Holy Cross - Peterborough
539
Josh Lorentz
St. Peter CSS - Peterborough
371
Alley Lynch
I.E. Weldon - Lindsay
178
Graham Lynch
Cobourg West - Cobourg
111
Elizabeth Lyons
Brock - Cannington
251
Brooke Lytle
Fenelon Falls - Fenelon Falls
252
Nadine MacDonald
Fenelon Falls - Fenelon Falls
540
Claudia Mace
St. Peter CSS - Peterborough
103
William E Mackay
Adam Scott - Peterborough
372
Brooke Mackey
I.E. Weldon - Lindsay
179
Carter Macklin
Cobourg West - Cobourg
292
Max MacNaull
Haliburton - Haliburton
293
Shae MacNaull
Haliburton - Haliburton
253
Andrew Magee
Fenelon Falls - Fenelon Falls
600
Patrick Magee
St. Thomas Aquinas - Lindsay
541
Chiedza Magumbe
St. Peter CSS - Peterborough
542
Regan Mahoney
St. Peter CSS - Peterborough
294
Ryan Manning
Haliburton - Haliburton
543
Vincenso Marin
St. Peter CSS - Peterborough
295
Connor Marsden
Haliburton - Haliburton
296
Kendal Marsden
Haliburton - Haliburton
339
Clayton Martin
Holy Cross - Peterborough
340
Tyler Martin
Holy Cross - Peterborough
544
Brandon Martinez
St. Peter CSS - Peterborough
545
Michel Martinez
St. Peter CSS - Peterborough
341
Ella Marvin
Holy Cross - Peterborough
254
Emily Marzilli
Fenelon Falls - Fenelon Falls
255
Logan Mattern
Fenelon Falls - Fenelon Falls
342
Kyra Maybee
Holy Cross - Peterborough
601
Kristin McCarney
St. Thomas Aquinas - Lindsay
602
Robert McCarney
St. Thomas Aquinas - Lindsay
343
Gage McCay
Holy Cross - Peterborough
344
Jaedon McColl
Holy Cross - Peterborough
221
Ben McConkey
Crestwood - Peterborough
546
Tayvis McCullogh
St. Peter CSS - Peterborough
143
Karli McDonald
Cobourg East - Cobourg
345
Zach McGlennon
Holy Cross - Peterborough
603
Jackson McGregor
St. Thomas Aquinas - Lindsay
442
Kyle McGriskin
Norwood - Norwood
547
Gearoid McGrory
St. Peter CSS - Peterborough
346
Vanessa McIvor
Holy Cross - Peterborough
548
Gordon McLaughlin
St. Peter CSS - Peterborough
386
Branden McLean
Kenner - Peterborough
347
Rachel McMahon
Holy Cross - Peterborough
123
Hazel McMillan
Campbellford - Campbellford
180
Ellah McMurray
Cobourg West - Cobourg
104
Serena McNab
Adam Scott - Peterborough
181
Cam McNaughton
Cobourg West - Cobourg
604
John Meenan
St. Thomas Aquinas - Lindsay
256
Laura Mehew
Fenelon Falls - Fenelon Falls
297
Del Meyers
Haliburton - Haliburton
124
Alexander Milano
Campbellford - Campbellford
549
Ben Milligan
St. Peter CSS - Peterborough
144
Shaun Mills
Cobourg East - Cobourg
387
Hayley Milsom
Kenner - Peterborough
493
Ewan Mireault
St. Mary - Cobourg
605
Collin Mitchell
St. Thomas Aquinas - Lindsay
606
Erin Moffatt
St. Thomas Aquinas - Lindsay
388
Samantha Monteith
Kenner - Peterborough
474
Nick Montieth
Port Hope - Port Hope
550
Ryan Moodie
St. Peter CSS - Peterborough
551
Kendra Morello
St. Peter CSS - Peterborough
400
Jack Morgan
Lakefield- Lakefield
257
Will Morris
Fenelon Falls - Fenelon Falls
182
Alex Morrow
Cobourg West - Cobourg
389
Thomas Morton
Kenner - Peterborough
258
Colin Munro
Fenelon Falls - Fenelon Falls
552
Aleigha Murphy
St. Peter CSS - Peterborough
553
Keenan Murphy
St. Peter CSS - Peterborough
554
Natassia Murray
St. Peter CSS - Peterborough
259
Taylor Murray
Fenelon Falls - Fenelon Falls
555
Bethany Muskratt
St. Peter CSS - Peterborough
298
Bryn Myers
Haliburton - Haliburton
183
Sammy Nadeau
Cobourg West - Cobourg
607
Carter Neamtz
St. Thomas Aquinas - Lindsay
556
Mitchell Nelson
St. Peter CSS - Peterborough
260
Grace Nettinga
Fenelon Falls - Fenelon Falls
443
Jamie Newton
Norwood - Norwood
299
Jordan Nimigon
Haliburton - Haliburton
401
Celeste Noble
Lakefield- Lakefield
348
Alyssa Noonan
Holy Cross - Peterborough
419
Lauren Norris
Lindsay - Lindsay
402
Krista Northey
Lakefield- Lakefield
373
Megan Northmore
I.E. Weldon - Lindsay
184
Hunter Northrup
Cobourg West - Cobourg
608
Christina O'Brien
St. Thomas Aquinas - Lindsay
557
Nathan O'Keeffe
St. Peter CSS - Peterborough
261
Coleen O'Neill
Fenelon Falls - Fenelon Falls
262
Laura O'Neill
Fenelon Falls - Fenelon Falls
349
Anna Olugosz
Holy Cross - Peterborough
185
Lisa Omelon
Cobourg West - Cobourg
300
Shane OReilly
Haliburton - Haliburton
350
Brady Osborne
Holy Cross - Peterborough
351
Oscar Ostrowski
Holy Cross - Peterborough
186
Claire Oulahen
Cobourg West - Cobourg
609
Tracey-Lyn Pakenham
St. Thomas Aquinas - Lindsay
145
Gaelen Palleske
Cobourg East - Cobourg
146
Reanne Palleske
Cobourg East - Cobourg
558
Michelle Parlevliet
St. Peter CSS - Peterborough
559
Monique Parlevliet
St. Peter CSS - Peterborough
403
Adam Patterson
Lakefield- Lakefield
263
Enya Patterson
Fenelon Falls - Fenelon Falls
301
Ali Paul
Haliburton - Haliburton
302
Tom Paul
Haliburton - Haliburton
374
Nathaniel Peacock-Bowen
I.E. Weldon - Lindsay
560
Katie Pearce
St. Peter CSS - Peterborough
264
Patrick Pearson
Fenelon Falls - Fenelon Falls
444
Taylor Pedersen
Norwood - Norwood
147
Leah Pedis
Cobourg East - Cobourg
265
Clark Peel
Fenelon Falls - Fenelon Falls
266
Scott Peel
Fenelon Falls - Fenelon Falls
494
Mat Periard
St. Mary - Cobourg
222
Jessica Perry
Crestwood - Peterborough
495
Tyler Pocock
St. Mary - Cobourg
496
Maddy Pogue
St. Mary - Cobourg
475
Jeremy Pope
Port Hope - Port Hope
445
Jazmine Powell
Norwood - Norwood
561
Emma Pownall
St. Peter CSS - Peterborough
562
Ally Proulx
St. Peter CSS - Peterborough
223
Ashley Pryke
Crestwood - Peterborough
224
Matthew Raby
Crestwood - Peterborough
390
Prag Rajdev
Kenner - Peterborough
375
Erika Rankin
I.E. Weldon - Lindsay
420
Kimberly Reesor
Lindsay - Lindsay
303
Izac Reid
Haliburton - Haliburton
125
Janessa Reid
Campbellford - Campbellford
187
Shelby Reinstra
Cobourg West - Cobourg
112
Tyson Richard
Brock - Cannington
304
Mac Rider
Haliburton - Haliburton
267
Lexie Riley
Fenelon Falls - Fenelon Falls
446
Saarah Rivera
Norwood - Norwood
188
Christian Roberts
Cobourg West - Cobourg
268
Stevie-Lane Robertson
Fenelon Falls - Fenelon Falls
189
Devin Robichaud
Cobourg West - Cobourg
563
Joseph Romard
St. Peter CSS - Peterborough
269
Tye Rooth
Fenelon Falls - Fenelon Falls
447
Kailee Rose
Norwood - Norwood
610
Alex Ross
St. Thomas Aquinas - Lindsay
225
Courtney Rowe
Crestwood - Peterborough
564
Emily Roy
St. Peter CSS - Peterborough
352
Megan Roy
Holy Cross - Peterborough
497
Liz Royce
St. Mary - Cobourg
498
Thomas Royce
St. Mary - Cobourg
270
Micheal Rubert
Fenelon Falls - Fenelon Falls
190
Traivon Rupke
Cobourg West - Cobourg
353
Lauren Rutherford
Holy Cross - Peterborough
191
Brendon Rylott
Cobourg West - Cobourg
192
Kate Saman
Cobourg West - Cobourg
421
Aaron Saville
Lindsay - Lindsay
271
Amy Saya
Fenelon Falls - Fenelon Falls
354
Jayden Schapp
Holy Cross - Peterborough
305
Caleb Schmid
Haliburton - Haliburton
565
Jarvis Scott
St. Peter CSS - Peterborough
499
Zachery Scott
St. Mary - Cobourg
500
Cassandra Sebben
St. Mary - Cobourg
566
Sarah Shaughnessy
St. Peter CSS - Peterborough
501
Megan Shepherd
St. Mary - Cobourg
448
Brittany Sherry
Norwood - Norwood
226
Rebekah Shield
Crestwood - Peterborough
105
Taylor Shonberg
Adam Scott - Peterborough
422
Zachary Short
Lindsay - Lindsay
449
Eric Sicker
Norwood - Norwood
450
Kara Sicker
Norwood - Norwood
193
Sean Simpson
Cobourg West - Cobourg
306
Jake Sisson
Haliburton - Haliburton
611
Star Slade
St. Thomas Aquinas - Lindsay
194
Hannah Slessor
Cobourg West - Cobourg
106
Maddie Sloan
Adam Scott - Peterborough
376
Jessica Smith
I.E. Weldon - Lindsay
195
John Smith
Cobourg West - Cobourg
502
Weldon Spears
St. Mary - Cobourg
567
Haley Spenceley
St. Peter CSS - Peterborough
503
Andrew Spohn
St. Mary - Cobourg
377
Mikayla Stacey
I.E. Weldon - Lindsay
148
Dylan Stadke
Cobourg East - Cobourg
149
Vanessa Stadke
Cobourg East - Cobourg
612
Mitchell Stanley
St. Thomas Aquinas - Lindsay
476
Laina Starke
Port Hope - Port Hope
423
Natalie Starr
Lindsay - Lindsay
196
Jordan Stasiuk
Cobourg West - Cobourg
355
Carl Steadman
Holy Cross - Peterborough
126
Chris Steele
Campbellford - Campbellford
568
Mykelti Stephens
St. Peter CSS - Peterborough
356
Tristan Stevens
Holy Cross - Peterborough
569
Daniel Stewart
St. Peter CSS - Peterborough
424
Skyler Stewart
Lindsay - Lindsay
451
Corey Stockdale
Norwood - Norwood
227
Aaron Stockton
Crestwood - Peterborough
504
Marshall Tate
St. Mary - Cobourg
570
Brendan Taylor
St. Peter CSS - Peterborough
197
Emma Taylor
Cobourg West - Cobourg
272
Gavin Taylor
Fenelon Falls - Fenelon Falls
113
Elizabeth Teel
Brock - Cannington
477
Sarah Teno
Port Hope - Port Hope
613
Madison Thalen
St. Thomas Aquinas - Lindsay
478
Elsa Thiemann
Port Hope - Port Hope
228
Ally Thomas
Crestwood - Peterborough
198
Greg Thomas
Cobourg West - Cobourg
273
T.J. Thomas
Fenelon Falls - Fenelon Falls
357
Blaise Thompson
Holy Cross - Peterborough
479
William Thompson
Port Hope - Port Hope
571
Brayden Toner
St. Peter CSS - Peterborough
425
Christina Trent
Lindsay - Lindsay
452
Hannah Turner-Robertson
Norwood - Norwood
307
Devon Upton
Haliburton - Haliburton
453
Colin Van Den Hurk
Norwood - Norwood
378
Matthew Van Kessel
I.E. Weldon - Lindsay
379
Katie Vanderloo
I.E. Weldon - Lindsay
229
Brooke VanDyk
Crestwood - Peterborough
380
Allison VanKessel
I.E. Weldon - Lindsay
199
Nik VanLaren
Cobourg West - Cobourg
274
Catherine VanVught
Fenelon Falls - Fenelon Falls
150
Matt Vaughan
Cobourg East - Cobourg
614
Inaki Vicente
St. Thomas Aquinas - Lindsay
381
Rebecca Warden
I.E. Weldon - Lindsay
275
Ryan Wardley
Fenelon Falls - Fenelon Falls
114
Gabriel Warren
Brock - Cannington
572
Sonya Waselenko
St. Peter CSS - Peterborough
382
Hailey Watson
I.E. Weldon - Lindsay
200
Amelia Watts
Cobourg West - Cobourg
230
Gillian Webster
Crestwood - Peterborough
573
John Webster
St. Peter CSS - Peterborough
574
Jackson Weichel
St. Peter CSS - Peterborough
480
Brittany Welsh
Port Hope - Port Hope
575
Marissa West
St. Peter CSS - Peterborough
576
Grace Wheeler
St. Peter CSS - Peterborough
577
Mallory Wheeler
St. Peter CSS - Peterborough
578
Nolan White
St. Peter CSS - Peterborough
579
Tyler White
St. Peter CSS - Peterborough
454
Jared Widdis
Norwood - Norwood
151
Mariah Wilson
Cobourg East - Cobourg
455
Megan Wilson
Norwood - Norwood
201
Monica Windolf
Cobourg West - Cobourg
231
Jennifer Wingfield
Crestwood - Peterborough
615
Zach Winn
St. Thomas Aquinas - Lindsay
308
Jaydon Wood
Haliburton - Haliburton
358
Madison Wood
Holy Cross - Peterborough
456
Gavin Woodburn
Norwood - Norwood
580
Claire Woodgate
St. Peter CSS - Peterborough
383
Madison Wray
I.E. Weldon - Lindsay
202
Brandon Wright
Cobourg West - Cobourg
616
Josh Wright
St. Thomas Aquinas - Lindsay
115
Kyndra Wright
Brock - Cannington
457
Owen Wright
Norwood - Norwood
458
Mike Yarema
Norwood - Norwood
581
Ethan Young
St. Peter CSS - Peterborough
Last updated Thu, 15 May 2014 21:04:04
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en