Meet Info
Peter Morris Early Bird Cross Country Invite
Hosted by Neil McNeil & Michael Power
Sep 19, 2014
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Ath#
Name
Team
350
Natalie Abbate
Notre Dame - Toronto
5
Remar K Abines
Archbishop Romero - Toronto
351
Rowan Acramond
Notre Dame - Toronto
516
Miguel Agudelo
Senator O'Connor - Toronto
109
Christiana Agustin
Cardinal Newman - Scarborough
246
Joseph Al Haddad
Mgr- de- Charbonnel - Willowda
281
Adib Al-Amir
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
473
Noah Alcantara-Aquino
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
76
Matthew Aleksandrowicz
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
304
Andrew Alexander
Neil McNeil - Toronto
252
Anastasia Alexeeff
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
632
Hassan Ali
Westview Centennial-North York
253
Keira Allen
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
77
Uriel Alvarez
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
578
Monica Anand
St.Mildred's Lightbourn
207
Allison Anderson
Malvern - Toronto
120
Battista Andrea
Chaminade College - Toronto
474
Kris Andrews
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
633
Isaiah Ankrah
Westview Centennial-North York
340
Renae Appadurai
North Toronto Christian
78
David Armiento
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
451
MacKenna Armitage
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
226
Chris Armstrong
Malvern - Toronto
182
Jp Arquillano
Father Redmond - Toronto
498
Katie Arsenault
Senator O'Connor - Toronto
499
Eunice Asuncion
Senator O'Connor - Toronto
579
Sandra Attalla
St.Mildred's Lightbourn
341
Barbara Attia
North Toronto Christian
9
Charolette Attwood
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
10
Benet Avery
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
26
Graeme Badley
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
163
Maddy Bailey
Father Redmond - Toronto
164
Victoria Baniak
Father Redmond - Toronto
563
Natasha Banjeree
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
389
Rachel Baran
Richview
165
Emily Barber
Father Redmond - Toronto
27
Asad Bari
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
352
Hannah Bass
Notre Dame - Toronto
353
Nicole Bass
Notre Dame - Toronto
247
Bucy Bastien
Mgr- de- Charbonnel - Willowda
121
Matt Battista
Chaminade College - Toronto
535
Averil Bauer-Kong
St. Clement's School
572
Josh Bautista
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
615
Isabella Baxa
Villanova College
390
Redina Bejte
Richview
562
Katrina Belcastro
St. John Paul II- Sca
140
Charles Bennett
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
28
Jackson Bernard
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
354
Renata Birru
Notre Dame - Toronto
536
Emma Black
St. Clement's School
609
Sara Blackwell
Toronto Prep School
602
Jake Bly
TanenbaumCHAT - Wallenberg
183
Andrew Blysniuk
Father Redmond - Toronto
166
Natalie Blysniuk
Father Redmond - Toronto
391
Alena Boccia
Richview
148
Djo Bolemwa
ÉSC Saint-Frère-André
355
Joanna Bomers
Notre Dame - Toronto
227
Samuel Bonin
Malvern - Toronto
380
Colin Borg
Orangeville - ODSS
564
Taylor Bornhold
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
452
Arika Boutin
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
443
Stevan Brankovan
Richview
11
Julia Bratuz-Rodas
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
282
Tristen Brown
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
150
Annie Burry
Etobicoke - Islington
453
Clare Byrne
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
454
Megan Caldwell
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
79
Carl Caliva
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
254
Michelle Callegari
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
283
Alex Cameron
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
157
MacKenzie Cameron
Etobicoke - Islington
392
Emma Campisi
Richview
305
Sergio Campos
Neil McNeil - Toronto
306
Jihann Cancino
Neil McNeil - Toronto
393
Annamarie Candler
Richview
394
Maya Canham
Richview
133
Julia Cappelletti
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
284
Nicholas Carbone
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
285
Keith Carcao
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
455
Hannah Carley
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
580
Leanna Carpino
St.Mildred's Lightbourn
381
Josh Cartmell
Orangeville - ODSS
456
Mikayla Cassack
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
573
Juan Castro
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
80
Michael Celejewski
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
167
Stephanie Cestnik
Father Redmond - Toronto
644
Quinn Chartres
Etobicoke - Islington
517
Blake Cheeseman
Senator O'Connor - Toronto
581
Rachel Cheng
St.Mildred's Lightbourn
500
Marie A Chio
Senator O'Connor - Toronto
255
Victoria Chmarycz
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
184
Adam Chojecki
Father Redmond - Toronto
518
Andrei Chuson
Senator O'Connor - Toronto
519
Far B Chuson
Senator O'Connor - Toronto
228
Billy Clark
Malvern - Toronto
81
MacKenzie Clark
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
565
Cherelle Clarke
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
256
Sumher Coimbra
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
616
Elixa Colarocchio
Villanova College
50
Julia Collins
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
574
Josh Colucci
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
475
Matthew Connell-Thombs
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
520
Lucas Corallo
Senator O'Connor - Toronto
623
Ikale Cormier
Villanova College
82
Philip Costa
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
257
Bianca Costantino
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
168
Georgina Coste-Ramsay
Father Redmond - Toronto
444
Christian Coutts
Richview
521
Thomas Covey
Senator O'Connor - Toronto
395
Erin Cox
Richview
371
Meg Craughwell
Orangeville - ODSS
396
Sidney Crawford
Richview
457
Christie Crocket
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
476
Liam Crocket
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
158
Jonah D'Angelo
Etobicoke - Islington
105
Aidan D'Souza
Brebeuf - Willowdale
196
Samarra D'Souza
Havergal College - Toronto
299
Ivanka Dakaii
Mother Teresa - Scarborough
624
John DaRe
Villanova College
51
Paloma De Monte
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
12
Katherine De Nottbeck
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
1
Crisselia De Oliveira
Archbishop Romero - Toronto
551
Henry Deans
St. John Paul II- Sca
617
Briana Decina
Villanova College
307
Dennis Demir
Neil McNeil - Toronto
372
Caitlin Dermott
Orangeville - ODSS
29
Neel Desai
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
308
Emmanuel Desta
Neil McNeil - Toronto
309
Lathu Devanandam
Neil McNeil - Toronto
134
Alex Devogel
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
6
Justin Di Giallonardo
Archbishop Romero - Toronto
286
Joshua Dias
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
151
Clara Dinn
Etobicoke - Islington
522
Koji Dino
Senator O'Connor - Toronto
523
Kyle Dino
Senator O'Connor - Toronto
566
Brianna DiPaolo
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
618
Cassandra DiSanto
Villanova College
169
Alex Dolson
Father Redmond - Toronto
524
Brandon Domingo
Senator O'Connor - Toronto
52
Mary Dominicis
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
30
Jon-Andre Don-Paul
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
53
Victoria Doubanovitch
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
477
Karsen Dowling
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
258
Amanda Downey
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
478
Kevin Doyle
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
501
Thalia Drabant
Senator O'Connor - Toronto
248
Maxime Drouin
Mgr- de- Charbonnel - Willowda
54
Karina Dubrovskaya
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
259
Colleen Duffy
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
260
Jennifer Duffy
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
287
John Duffy
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
310
Joel Dulla
Neil McNeil - Toronto
300
Kendull Durnford-Savoury
Mother Teresa - Scarborough
479
Eric Dutcher
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
170
Maggie Dwyer
Father Redmond - Toronto
634
Ehab El Sandali
Westview Centennial-North York
159
Samer El-Galmady
Etobicoke - Islington
208
Rose Elliot
Malvern - Toronto
445
Sean Elliott
Richview
397
Joanna Ellis
Richview
31
Ryan Ellis
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
185
Miles Emerson
Father Redmond - Toronto
229
Cameron Emilio
Malvern - Toronto
398
Alyssa Esteves
Richview
399
Alyssa Faiczak
Richview
400
Breanna Faiczak
Richview
401
Michaela Faiczak
Richview
55
Danielle Fairfield
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
480
Michael Falzone
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
481
Isaiah Fernandes
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
301
Jessica Fernandes
Mother Teresa - Scarborough
642
Johanna Fernandes
Martingrove - Islington
552
Joshua Fernandes
St. John Paul II- Sca
546
Myla Fernandes
St. John Paul II- Sca
575
Sean Fernandes
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
402
Melissa Finlay
Richview
582
Claire Floras
St.Mildred's Lightbourn
502
Pauliana Forbes
Senator O'Connor - Toronto
403
Megan Fox
Richview
482
Ryan Fraccaro
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
311
Mattis Francois
Neil McNeil - Toronto
483
Ben Freemantle
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
525
Niko Fronda
Senator O'Connor - Toronto
32
Alex Fukashima
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
123
Battista Gabriel
Chaminade College - Toronto
625
Jared Gabriel
Villanova College
141
Luc Gammage
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
186
Matthew Gellalty
Father Redmond - Toronto
404
Emma Genova
Richview
2
Genelle Gerald
Archbishop Romero - Toronto
405
Rhiannon Gersbach
Richview
312
Matthew Giardetti
Neil McNeil - Toronto
356
Sarah Gigi
Notre Dame - Toronto
243
Natasha Glor
Mgr- de- Charbonnel - Willowda
261
Veronica Gluza
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
13
Kari Goddard
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
124
Marcio Gomes
Chaminade College - Toronto
171
Alison Gorczyk
Father Redmond - Toronto
152
Grace Gordon
Etobicoke - Islington
230
William Gordon
Malvern - Toronto
262
Siobhan Goss
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
344
David Goudie
North Toronto Christian
56
Meghan Graham
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
458
Carlie Gravett
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
106
Patrick Green
Brebeuf - Willowdale
142
Alexander Grist
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
57
Remi Grnak
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
288
Sam Gruppuso
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
172
Hannah Grzegorczyk
Father Redmond - Toronto
173
Natalie Grzegorczyk
Father Redmond - Toronto
174
Collen Guilfoyle
Father Redmond - Toronto
313
Nathan Gurrin-Smith
Neil McNeil - Toronto
33
Jacob Hagen
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
231
Collin Hall
Malvern - Toronto
611
Owen Hall
Toronto Prep School
244
Joanne Hanna
Mgr- de- Charbonnel - Willowda
314
Patrick Hannon
Neil McNeil - Toronto
526
Brian Hanratty
Senator O'Connor - Toronto
83
Logan Harris
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
135
Katie Hartviksen
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
406
Samia Hassen
Richview
209
Teighlore Hauerback
Malvern - Toronto
567
Breanna Hayes
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
34
Edward Hayfron
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
210
Ava Healy
Malvern - Toronto
84
Colm Heath
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
626
Austin Hendy
Villanova College
197
Caprice Herjavec
Havergal College - Toronto
85
Daniel Herrera
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
527
Diego Herrera
Senator O'Connor - Toronto
58
Sophia Herrera
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
357
Bridget Hickey
Notre Dame - Toronto
232
Xander Hill
Malvern - Toronto
211
Kaitlyn Hines
Malvern - Toronto
198
Megan Hoffer
Havergal College - Toronto
373
Emma Hooper
Orangeville - ODSS
153
Roxanne Horst
Etobicoke - Islington
212
Jessica Howatt
Malvern - Toronto
315
Joseph Hroch
Neil McNeil - Toronto
583
Ella Huner
St.Mildred's Lightbourn
358
Katie Iacobucci
Notre Dame - Toronto
125
Jefferson Ilunga
Chaminade College - Toronto
126
Placide Ilunga
Chaminade College - Toronto
316
Ben Ing
Neil McNeil - Toronto
127
Casey Isaac
Chaminade College - Toronto
3
Ruth Izquierdo
Archbishop Romero - Toronto
86
John Luc Jabbour
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
503
Alexis Jackson
Senator O'Connor - Toronto
59
Elise Jackson
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
504
Kaitlyn Jackson
Senator O'Connor - Toronto
603
Brian Jadd
TanenbaumCHAT - Wallenberg
263
Anastasia Jaffray
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
541
Bianca James
St. John Paul II- Sca
317
Nunal Janiri
Neil McNeil - Toronto
60
Kseniya Jarova
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
407
Charlotte Jarvis
Richview
584
Megan Jenkinson
St.Mildred's Lightbourn
342
Kelly Jeung
North Toronto Christian
128
Josh Jimenez
Chaminade College - Toronto
35
Michael Jimenez
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
585
Aseera Jivraj
St.Mildred's Lightbourn
7
Dani Joaquim
Archbishop Romero - Toronto
175
Calista Jonah
Father Redmond - Toronto
586
Brielle Jones
St.Mildred's Lightbourn
122
Battista Joseph
Chaminade College - Toronto
505
Dawn Joseph
Senator O'Connor - Toronto
542
Josette Joseph
St. John Paul II- Sca
36
Casper Josufi
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
242
Jerome Jude
Mary Ward - Scarborough
359
Adanna Julien
Notre Dame - Toronto
374
Franciska Kaeppler
Orangeville - ODSS
37
Stavros Karanis
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
87
Ibrahim Karim-Picco
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
14
Olympia Karipidis
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
249
Nolan Karuta
Mgr- de- Charbonnel - Willowda
459
Alexandra Kasatkina
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
61
Kirtarath Kaur
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
38
Ibrahim Kedar
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
408
Camryn Kelly
Richview
409
Moriah Kennedy
Richview
410
Keira Kent
Richview
639
Andrew Kerr
Martingrove - Islington
484
Matthew Kiatipis
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
62
Saoirse Kilkenny-Beattie
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
345
Inha Kim
North Toronto Christian
264
Yu-Na Kim
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
110
Justina King
Cardinal Newman - Scarborough
111
Erin Kinninmont
Cardinal Newman - Scarborough
411
Alexandria Kiousis
Richview
412
Anisah Kirefu
Richview
143
Karl Klopfer
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
460
Emily Kocjancic
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
610
Christiane Konstantopoulos
Toronto Prep School
612
Michael Konstantopoulos
Toronto Prep School
88
Frank Kosik
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
289
Lazar Kosovac
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
63
Maya Kozieja
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
413
Milica Krakovic
Richview
461
Charlotte Kromberg
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
462
Sarah Kromberg
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
528
Ryan Lafuente
Senator O'Connor - Toronto
506
Andrea Lagman
Senator O'Connor - Toronto
414
Tara Laing
Richview
543
Melanie Lamarca
St. John Paul II- Sca
199
Caroline Lampard
Havergal College - Toronto
160
Ben Lang
Etobicoke - Islington
161
Jordan Lang
Etobicoke - Islington
382
Darrien Larose
Orangeville - ODSS
129
Ramon Laruan
Chaminade College - Toronto
604
Evan Latsky
TanenbaumCHAT - Wallenberg
136
Mikayla Law-Heese
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
39
Jack Lawrence
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
463
Kyra Lawton
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
415
Tara Lazic
Richview
544
Carol Le
St. John Paul II- Sca
245
Héloise Lebreton
Mgr- de- Charbonnel - Willowda
40
Alex Lei
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
416
Shana Li
Richview
545
Sylvia Liao
St. John Paul II- Sca
446
Dean Licul
Richview
64
Louise Limoges
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
176
Frances Lindsay
Father Redmond - Toronto
600
Abby Lindzon
TanenbaumCHAT - Wallenberg
318
Desmond Lingard
Neil McNeil - Toronto
265
Catherine Liotti
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
213
Avery Litke
Malvern - Toronto
485
Edmund Liu
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
529
Christian Lobo
Senator O'Connor - Toronto
486
Jacob Long
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
375
Maddie Longshore
Orangeville - ODSS
447
Gregorio Lopez-Bondi
Richview
464
Grace Lorimer
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
319
Patrick Lote
Neil McNeil - Toronto
417
Maureen Loukes
Richview
530
Jiro Luat
Senator O'Connor - Toronto
214
Chloe Lucas
Malvern - Toronto
65
Mikaela Lucki
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
320
Owen Lue Tam
Neil McNeil - Toronto
418
Nicole Lum
Richview
346
Matthew Luong
North Toronto Christian
487
Donal Lynagh
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
643
Atticus Lyon
Martingrove - Islington
200
Martha MacDonald
Havergal College - Toronto
537
Sarah MacDonald
St. Clement's School
41
Luke Mackrell
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
360
Emily MacLean
Notre Dame - Toronto
321
Rowan MacLean
Neil McNeil - Toronto
361
Isabel MacLellan
Notre Dame - Toronto
290
David MacSporran
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
15
Julia Magnatta
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
66
Tamara Mahbubani
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
89
Kevin Malas
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
42
Aidan Mallany-Stanley
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
553
Anton Mancilla
St. John Paul II- Sca
448
Dusan Mandic
Richview
587
Baani Mann
St.Mildred's Lightbourn
250
Brian Manurakoze
Mgr- de- Charbonnel - Willowda
43
Mark Marcelo
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
44
Joe Mark
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
531
Stephan Marles
Senator O'Connor - Toronto
419
Nezha Marouane
Richview
177
Alison Marquez
Father Redmond - Toronto
187
Seph Marshall
Father Redmond - Toronto
16
Julia Martins
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
638
Brandon Mauti
Martingrove - Islington
383
Alexander Maycock
Orangeville - ODSS
266
Katarina Mayer
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
507
Balsam Mazloum
Senator O'Connor - Toronto
538
Alex McArtney
St. Clement's School
90
Ian McAuliffe
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
215
Molly McBain
Malvern - Toronto
384
Connor McCleary-Philbrook
Orangeville - ODSS
362
Nicole McCourt
Notre Dame - Toronto
363
Larken McDonald
Notre Dame - Toronto
267
Stephanie McDonald
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
619
Rachel McGee
Villanova College
588
Danielle McGill
St.Mildred's Lightbourn
589
Samantha McGill
St.Mildred's Lightbourn
45
Cameron McGinnis
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
488
Patrick McGuire
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
144
Tyler McKay
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
188
Matthew Mckenna
Father Redmond - Toronto
420
Shannon McKenna
Richview
67
Tegwen McKenzie
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
17
Briteney McLean
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
489
Leo McLean
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
322
Aidan McLoughlin
Neil McNeil - Toronto
508
Niamh McNally
Senator O'Connor - Toronto
68
Claire McPhee
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
576
Eric Medeiros
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
189
Andres Medina
Father Redmond - Toronto
590
Vivi Mehren
St.Mildred's Lightbourn
591
Makenzi Mellon
St.Mildred's Lightbourn
216
Nora Melnyk
Malvern - Toronto
190
Mateo Menalo
Father Redmond - Toronto
191
Jacob Mendoza
Father Redmond - Toronto
118
Mick Mendoza
Cardinal Newman - Scarborough
130
Steven Mendoza
Chaminade College - Toronto
554
John Christian Menez
St. John Paul II- Sca
421
Maria Menzies
Richview
154
Rebecca Mesbouris
Etobicoke - Islington
627
Nicholas Mettel
Villanova College
347
Trent Meyers
North Toronto Christian
592
Jenna Miller
St.Mildred's Lightbourn
323
Matthew Mills
Neil McNeil - Toronto
268
Julia Milosz
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
422
Sofia Mironova
Richview
423
Olga Misic
Richview
465
Maddy Mitten
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
424
Mia Mladjen
Richview
302
Gianne Montenegro
Mother Teresa - Scarborough
385
Evan Moore
Orangeville - ODSS
364
Andrea Morris
Notre Dame - Toronto
635
Malik Mude
Westview Centennial-North York
593
Elyse Muir
St.Mildred's Lightbourn
119
Adam Muldoon
Cardinal Newman - Scarborough
112
Meghan Muldoon
Cardinal Newman - Scarborough
376
Alyssa Murray
Orangeville - ODSS
594
Victoria Murray
St.Mildred's Lightbourn
91
Tim Mustard
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
613
Adam Myers
Toronto Prep School
466
Erin Myers
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
291
Sameer Naumani
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
555
Riyaz Nausath
St. John Paul II- Sca
509
Ednah Negatu
Senator O'Connor - Toronto
425
Diana Nelles
Richview
4
Sabrina Neves
Archbishop Romero - Toronto
131
Thomas Nguyen
Chaminade College - Toronto
426
Nina Ni
Richview
386
Noah Nichol
Orangeville - ODSS
69
Ashley Nollner
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
269
Michelle Nowak
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
365
Nigelene Nwakobi
Notre Dame - Toronto
568
Carolyn Okusaga
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
270
Stephanie Olah
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
628
Aaron Oliveri
Villanova College
92
Alessandro Ongaro
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
271
Samantha Ordonez
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
569
Rachel Ortiz
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
217
Zoe Ortiz
Malvern - Toronto
8
Erald Osmani
Archbishop Romero - Toronto
324
Mitchell Ottaway
Neil McNeil - Toronto
272
Amanda Packer
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
577
Jonathan Paily
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
325
Aaron Palmer
Neil McNeil - Toronto
366
Mir Pancho
Notre Dame - Toronto
273
Mathanky Paramanantham
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
201
Brooke Pardy
Havergal College - Toronto
343
Michelle Park
North Toronto Christian
218
Claire Parks
Malvern - Toronto
70
Katie Patterson
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
233
Gavin Pedder
Malvern - Toronto
570
Melissa Pereira
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
113
Serena Pereira
Cardinal Newman - Scarborough
377
Emma Perry
Orangeville - ODSS
93
Thomas Perry
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
178
Julia Perus
Father Redmond - Toronto
234
Michael Peterson
Malvern - Toronto
114
Adriana Piccolo
Cardinal Newman - Scarborough
179
Rachel Piccone
Father Redmond - Toronto
235
Matthew Pomarean
Malvern - Toronto
490
Alex Popa
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
427
Sarah Pope
Richview
467
Emily Pople
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
532
Ryan Poursabouri
Senator O'Connor - Toronto
71
Katrina Power
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
428
Ariana Prasad
Richview
236
Noah Preiano
Malvern - Toronto
620
Katherine Procopio
Villanova College
621
Susan Procopio
Villanova College
18
Karina Pronski
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
19
Paulina Pronski
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
557
Gordon Prosper
St. John Paul II- Sca
202
Alina Punjani
Havergal College - Toronto
429
Emily Quimby
Richview
622
Hannah Quinton
Villanova College
629
Alexander Racco
Villanova College
547
Ramiya Rajeswaran
St. John Paul II- Sca
449
Kamil Ratuszniak
Richview
203
Katie Ready-Walters
Havergal College - Toronto
468
Catherine Reid
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
491
Ryan Reid
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
492
William Reid
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
292
Alexandru Reveneu
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
192
Luis Reyes
Father Redmond - Toronto
558
Evan Reynolds
St. John Paul II- Sca
430
Junie Rhee
Richview
326
Wakeham Rhys
Neil McNeil - Toronto
387
Aiden Richards
Orangeville - ODSS
145
Jake Richardson
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
237
Noah Richardson
Malvern - Toronto
469
Eryn Roberts
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
431
Simone Roberts
Richview
146
Daniel Robinson
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
493
Matthew Robrigado
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
327
Callum Rodger
Neil McNeil - Toronto
274
Stephanie Rohn
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
450
Michael Roper
Richview
605
Jamie Rosen
TanenbaumCHAT - Wallenberg
275
Chelsea Rosic
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
328
Jake Ross
Neil McNeil - Toronto
548
Renee Rowe
St. John Paul II- Sca
595
Alexia Royal
St.Mildred's Lightbourn
219
Nora Rusen
Malvern - Toronto
606
Ethan Sacoransky
TanenbaumCHAT - Wallenberg
72
Samantha Sagredo
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
20
Melanie Salines
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
510
Alexandra Samoil
Senator O'Connor - Toronto
559
Shaquille Samuels
St. John Paul II- Sca
533
Emmanuel San Juan
Senator O'Connor - Toronto
137
Paige Sandwell
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
329
Luis Santamaria
Neil McNeil - Toronto
330
Jeevan Sanu
Neil McNeil - Toronto
132
Andrew Sarracini
Chaminade College - Toronto
94
Cameron Sator
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
470
Stephanie Saunders
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
95
Sebastian Savedra
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
534
Fynn Schmitt-Ulms
Senator O'Connor - Toronto
367
Sarah Scholbeck
Notre Dame - Toronto
293
Sasha Schouten
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
251
Nicolas Sciberas
Mgr- de- Charbonnel - Willowda
348
Kyle Seath
North Toronto Christian
630
Anselmo Seloterio
Villanova College
331
Iain Semple
Neil McNeil - Toronto
193
Michael Senior
Father Redmond - Toronto
294
Vibusan Shanthirasegaram
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
432
Karina Sharma
Richview
433
YiMin Shen
Richview
204
Anna Shinn
Havergal College - Toronto
295
Alec Sidora
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
194
Andres Sienkiewicz
Father Redmond - Toronto
637
Nikhail Singh
Martingrove - Islington
276
Shanu Sivakumar
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
560
Raveesan Sivamohan
St. John Paul II- Sca
494
Evan Siverry
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
73
Sanja Skoko
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
96
Thomas Skulj
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
138
Mishel Slavin
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
636
Madeline Smart - Reed
Martingrove - Islington
21
Montana Smith
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
107
Stephen Smolej
Brebeuf - Willowdale
607
Spencer Soberano
TanenbaumCHAT - Wallenberg
115
Leyki Sorra
Cardinal Newman - Scarborough
116
Miia Sorra
Cardinal Newman - Scarborough
368
Allison Souter
Notre Dame - Toronto
369
Carley Souter
Notre Dame - Toronto
97
Joshua Spalla
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
561
Tyler Sparrow-Mungal
St. John Paul II- Sca
556
Taylor Sparrow-Mungel
St. John Paul II- Sca
220
Nautica Spence
Malvern - Toronto
434
Jillian Sprenger
Richview
296
Borys Stec
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
631
Michael Steele
Villanova College
435
Serena Stefenatti
Richview
221
Samantha Stein
Malvern - Toronto
332
Liam Sterrett
Neil McNeil - Toronto
614
Jack Stevenson
Toronto Prep School
180
Madison Strods
Father Redmond - Toronto
378
Jillian Strutt
Orangeville - ODSS
98
Adrian Suarez
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
74
Susan Sun
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
277
Julia Szczepanski
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
278
Alexandra Szczurowski
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
511
Zatty Tameru
Senator O'Connor - Toronto
549
Michelle Tameta
St. John Paul II- Sca
436
Julia Testani
Richview
297
Adam Tetzlaff
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
298
Stefan Tetzlaff
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
512
Madel Thomas
Senator O'Connor - Toronto
333
Parker Thomlinson
Neil McNeil - Toronto
240
Claire Thompson
Martingrove - Islington
222
Haley Tice
Malvern - Toronto
279
Gabriela Tinajero
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
334
Adam Tisdale
Neil McNeil - Toronto
539
Anna Tisdall
St. Clement's School
596
Aisha Tokjuman
St.Mildred's Lightbourn
370
Brigitte Toljagic
Notre Dame - Toronto
495
Vincenzo Tomasi
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
513
Elizabeth Tomasvary
Senator O'Connor - Toronto
597
Sarah Toyotoshi
St.Mildred's Lightbourn
46
Nicholas Tralli
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
241
Lindsay Tramble
Martingrove - Islington
223
Aimee Trembee-Woodman
Malvern - Toronto
496
Jacob Trombley
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
641
Megan Trupp
Martingrove - Islington
149
Lyndon Tsun
ÉSC Saint-Frère-André
571
Jessica Tumino
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
335
Shaunn Tung
Neil McNeil - Toronto
99
James Ty
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
155
Victoria Uchida
Etobicoke - Islington
497
Alex Ulgiati
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
471
Nicole Vander Doelen
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
379
Bobbi Varcoe
Orangeville - ODSS
117
Liselle Vase
Cardinal Newman - Scarborough
336
Aniston Vaz
Neil McNeil - Toronto
224
Madeline Verba
Malvern - Toronto
514
Claire Verkuyl
Senator O'Connor - Toronto
75
Rebecca Verlaan
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
100
Sebastian Verlaan
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
181
Erica Vescio
Father Redmond - Toronto
303
Leann Vicencio
Mother Teresa - Scarborough
550
Gem Villais
St. John Paul II- Sca
101
Renzo Villanoy
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
225
Hayley Volden
Malvern - Toronto
598
Nicole Vucemillo
St.Mildred's Lightbourn
437
Diana Vucevic
Richview
438
Anna Vukadin
Richview
147
Jeremy Wallace
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
139
Georgia Waller
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
472
Sydney Walter
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
238
Andrew Waslen
Malvern - Toronto
439
Megan Watson
Richview
440
Michelle Watson
Richview
195
Samuel Weathers
Father Redmond - Toronto
608
Eytan Weinstein
TanenbaumCHAT - Wallenberg
601
Rebecca Weiss
TanenbaumCHAT - Wallenberg
441
Vanessa Weremi
Richview
640
Pearson Whale
Martingrove - Islington
337
Kevin Whalen
Neil McNeil - Toronto
22
Victoria Wheeler
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
205
Hailey White
Havergal College - Toronto
442
Aliya Whyte
Richview
599
Emily Wicks
St.Mildred's Lightbourn
540
Rachel Williams
St. Clement's School
156
Heather Wilson
Etobicoke - Islington
388
Liam Wilson
Orangeville - ODSS
102
Ian Witte
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
103
Benjamin Wleugel
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
47
Cameron Wong
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
206
Erin Wong
Havergal College - Toronto
239
Cameron Woo
Malvern - Toronto
48
Carter Wood
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
49
Harrison Wood
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
338
Michael Workentin
Neil McNeil - Toronto
162
Eric Wovenden
Etobicoke - Islington
23
Maddie Wright
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
108
Isaac Yeung
Brebeuf - Willowdale
339
Lonkat Yusef
Neil McNeil - Toronto
280
Clare Zasowski
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
515
Elizabeth Zenko
Senator O'Connor - Toronto
349
Jack Zhu
North Toronto Christian
24
Evaline Zisis
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
25
Shauna Zisis
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
104
Luis Zugasti
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
Last updated Fri, 19 Sep 2014 21:14:04
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en