Meet Info
DWYER Invitational XC
Oct 1, 2014
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Media Full Results (47.78 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Ath#
Name
Team
604
Malik Abamecha
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
1068
Nasim Abdollah
St. Joseph Morrow Park - Will
131
Sadet Abdulah
Alexander MacKenzie H S
1163
Shaig Abduragimov
Upper Canada College - Toronto
611
Daniel Abiodun
Jean Vanier - Scarborough
311
Leah Adams
Clarke - Newcastle
1105
Bethune Addie
St. Peter CSS - Peterborough
566
Sierra Adey
Holy Trinity - Courtice
739
Amina Ahmad
Mother Teresa - Scarborough
730
Joseph Al Haddad
Mgr- de- Charbonnel - Willowda
1138
Rebeca Alain
Toronto French School- Toronto
281
Abdul-Shakur Alawi
Castlebrooke
253
Jason Albanese
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
979
Nicholas Albrecht
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
267
Brithany Alexander
Castlebrooke
551
Jacob Alexander
Greenwood College - Toronto
215
Christopher Alexiev
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
575
Madison Allday
Humberview - Bolton
175
Zach Allen
All Saints - Whitby
908
Josh Allington
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
202
Samantha Allison
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
1215
Taylor Anderson
Uxbridge S S
957
Stéphanie Andrade
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
768
Chandler Antrobus
Notre Dame - Ajax
896
Jaida Appleby
Port Perry - Port Perry
685
Daniel Aprile
Mary Ward - Scarborough
686
Michael Aprile
Mary Ward - Scarborough
665
Nicole Aprile
Mary Ward - Scarborough
345
Austin Arbour
Courtice - Courtice
747
Braeden Arbour
Msgr. J. Pereyma - Oshawa
1157
Ana Arias Cobian
Trafalgar Castle - Whitby
849
Adam Arko
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
643
Breanna Armstrong
Lindsay Collegiate V I
687
Leetham Arokiam
Mary Ward - Scarborough
1139
Katie Arthur
Toronto French School- Toronto
145
Rabinovitch Arthur
Alexander MacKenzie H S
769
Adrian Arulseelan
Notre Dame - Ajax
770
Jananan Arulseelan
Notre Dame - Ajax
771
Joseph Ata
Notre Dame - Ajax
461
William Au
Eastdale - Oshawa
397
Caleb Aucoin
Crestwood - Peterborough
666
Carolyn Aun
Mary Ward - Scarborough
416
Holly Bachman
Donald A. Wilson - Whitby
875
Nicholas Bagnato
Pickering - Ajax
464
Maddy Bailey
Father Redmond - Toronto
1241
Connor Bain
Uxbridge S S
268
Jasneet Bains
Castlebrooke
901
Gibson Baird
Port Perry - Port Perry
438
Graham Baird
Dunbarton - Pickering
364
Cole Baker
Crescent School - Willowdale
132
Shely Bakharev
Alexander MacKenzie H S
1072
Caitlin Ball
St. Mary - Pickering
241
Madeline Bandak
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
897
Jordyn Bandstra
Port Perry - Port Perry
1133
Gabriella Banhara
The York School - Toronto
1134
Paula Banhara
The York School - Toronto
465
Victoria Baniak
Father Redmond - Toronto
269
Simran Bansal
Castlebrooke
629
Adrian Barazon
Lakefield College School
298
Jessica Barba
Clarington Central- Clarington
466
Emily Barber
Father Redmond - Toronto
915
Jamie Barkway
Royal St. George's College - T
439
Demario Barnaby
Dunbarton - Pickering
346
Evan Barr
Courtice - Courtice
1242
Malcom Barton
Uxbridge S S
731
Bucy Bastien
Mgr- de- Charbonnel - Willowda
111
Joe Baswick
Adam Scott - Peterborough
417
Taylor Beam
Donald A. Wilson - Whitby
1216
Alysha Beckett
Uxbridge S S
751
Paisley Beckett
Notre Dame - Ajax
916
Rod Behbehani
Royal St. George's College - T
1164
Emir Belkasen
Upper Canada College - Toronto
316
Lexi Benlolo
Country Day School - King City
803
Stephanie Benninger
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
902
Nathan Benns
Port Perry - Port Perry
1140
Clementine Benoit
Toronto French School- Toronto
612
Patrick Bernardino
Jean Vanier - Scarborough
804
Emily Berry
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
535
Tiffany Best
G.L. Roberts - Oshawa
917
Nick Bethlenfalvy
Royal St. George's College - T
1285
Daniel Bianca
Dunbarton - Pickering
576
Georgia Bier
Humberview - Bolton
560
Connor Black
Henry Street - Whitby
542
Elizabeth Blair
Greenwood College - Toronto
1165
William Blair
Upper Canada College - Toronto
455
Ashley Blanchard
Eastdale - Oshawa
1053
Gabriel Blanco
St. John Paul II- Sca
482
Andrew Blysniuk
Father Redmond - Toronto
467
Natalie Blysniuk
Father Redmond - Toronto
176
Jake Blyth
All Saints - Whitby
876
Alvein Boateng
Pickering - Ajax
1166
Evan Boeckh
Upper Canada College - Toronto
797
Stephan Boiter
O'Neill - Oshawa
133
Lindsay Bond
Alexander MacKenzie H S
653
Kate Bonfield
Markham - Markham
1270
Mark Bottomley
I. E. Weldon
158
Lea Bouckley
All Saints - Whitby
732
Mark Boulos
Mgr- de- Charbonnel - Willowda
1126
Mergane Boutinaud
Stouffville - Stouffville
1022
Nick Bowlin
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
326
Kaitlyn Bowman
Courtice - Courtice
159
Caitlin Boyle
All Saints - Whitby
177
Ryan Boyle
All Saints - Whitby
1115
Dakota Braby
St. Thomas Aquinas - Lindsay
254
Jonathan Bradley
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
714
Dilan Brar
Maxwell Heights - Oshawa
715
Rajan Brar
Maxwell Heights - Oshawa
1106
Jessica Brasier
St. Thomas Aquinas - Lindsay
772
Adam Bridger
Notre Dame - Ajax
773
Mathew Bridger
Notre Dame - Ajax
999
Renelle Briggs
Sinclair - Whitby
1013
Chris Brisimitzis
Sinclair - Whitby
146
Olinga Broda
Alexander MacKenzie H S
224
Alexis Brodie
Bishop Strachan School
865
Courtney Brooks
Pickering - Ajax
430
Bethany Brown
Dunbarton - Pickering
440
Cole Brown
Dunbarton - Pickering
605
Jack Brown
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
650
Travis Bruce
Lindsay Collegiate V I
526
David Bruni
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
1084
Luca Bruni
St. Mary - Pickering
418
Amanda Bull
Donald A. Wilson - Whitby
506
Tim Burgess
Fenelon Falls - Fenelon Falls
516
Mikayla Burka
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
1287
Kayla Burke
Fenelon Falls - Fenelon Falls
918
Jeremy Burleton
Royal St. George's College - T
312
Jake Burnett
Clarke - Newcastle
1167
Tyler Burns
Upper Canada College - Toronto
305
Carson Burton
Clarington Central- Clarington
100
Martha Burtwistle
Adam Scott - Peterborough
919
Liam Bushell
Royal St. George's College - T
494
Bobby Caines
Fenelon Falls - Fenelon Falls
752
Christina Calderon
Notre Dame - Ajax
1023
Lawrence Cameron
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
1116
Riley Camp
St. Thomas Aquinas - Lindsay
799
Jahnoia Campbell
Oshawa Central - Oshawa
958
Maeve Campbell
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
401
Nicole Canata
Denis O'Connor - Ajax
920
Spencer Canavan
Royal St. George's College - T
1085
Anthony Cane
St. Mary - Pickering
1107
Sarah Canning
St. Thomas Aquinas - Lindsay
1168
Andrew Cao
Upper Canada College - Toronto
178
Ian Capellani
All Saints - Whitby
225
Katie Cardiff
Bishop Strachan School
805
Maria Cardona-Montealegre
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
1289
Rupert Carille-Reeves
Royal St. George's College - T
1046
Samantha Carino
St. John Paul II- Sca
160
Leal Carla
All Saints - Whitby
320
Reid Carpenter
Country Day School - King City
960
Jasmine Carter
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
667
Melissa Carvalho
Mary Ward - Scarborough
1217
Jessy Carveth
Uxbridge S S
1047
Jadinne Casas
St. John Paul II- Sca
630
Jordan Cassidy
Lakefield College School
837
Deanna Castellano
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
538
Corey Catherwood
G.L. Roberts - Oshawa
539
Kyle Catherwood
G.L. Roberts - Oshawa
1000
Ellie Catterall
Sinclair - Whitby
850
Mitchell Cauchi
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
1243
Jonathan Cauchon
Uxbridge S S
1141
Caroline Cayouette
Toronto French School- Toronto
631
Raul Ceron
Lakefield College School
468
Stephanie Cestnik
Father Redmond - Toronto
540
Tyler Chabassol
G.L. Roberts - Oshawa
589
Simranjit Chahil
Humberview - Bolton
216
Aidan Chalmers
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
1273
Cassie Chambers
I. E. Weldon
1098
Jack Chambers
St. Peter CSS - Peterborough
1169
Ambrose Chan
Upper Canada College - Toronto
134
Jasmine Chan
Alexander MacKenzie H S
1024
Mark Chan
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
1014
Gurmontek Chandhoke
Sinclair - Whitby
347
Quintin Chappell
Courtice - Courtice
1286
Mitchell Chase
Dunbarton - Pickering
688
Aiken Chau
Mary Ward - Scarborough
654
Aizul Chaudary
Markham - Markham
668
Maria Chavez
Mary Ward - Scarborough
851
Kale Chebry
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
838
Kara Chebry
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
119
Andrea Chelu
Ajax - Ajax
669
Helen Chen
Mary Ward - Scarborough
921
Kern Chepeha
Royal St. George's College - T
365
Charlie Chettleburgh
Crescent School - Willowdale
1170
Arnold Cheung
Upper Canada College - Toronto
655
Caitlin Chisling
Markham - Markham
689
Lian Cho
Mary Ward - Scarborough
483
Adam Chojecki
Father Redmond - Toronto
217
Kevin Chong
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
670
Karen Chu
Mary Ward - Scarborough
255
Arsalan Chughtai
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
348
Johan Chur
Courtice - Courtice
242
Elisabeth Cianni
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
1073
Emily Cirone
St. Mary - Pickering
1015
Ryan Clark
Sinclair - Whitby
517
Byanna Clarke
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
1093
Ella Clarke
St. Peter CSS - Peterborough
877
Romiel Clarke
Pickering - Ajax
441
Alexander Clayton
Dunbarton - Pickering
1218
Jenna Clayworth
Uxbridge S S
327
Jessica Cleghorn
Courtice - Courtice
328
Dakoda Cluett
Courtice - Courtice
456
Madison Collard
Eastdale - Oshawa
774
Fabio Collela
Notre Dame - Ajax
1142
Beatrice Collibee
Toronto French School- Toronto
1016
Chris Collier
Sinclair - Whitby
961
Emilie-Anne Collins
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
792
Kirstin Collins
O'Neill - Oshawa
329
Madelyn Collins
Courtice - Courtice
980
Caleb Comeau
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
962
Émilie Comeau
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
1171
Chris Conners
Upper Canada College - Toronto
1244
Josh Conquer
Uxbridge S S
385
Kaleigh Coombes
Crestwood - Peterborough
518
Jessica Cooney
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
1017
Aiden Corby
Sinclair - Whitby
753
Danielle Cornacchia
Notre Dame - Ajax
754
Michelle Cornacchia
Notre Dame - Ajax
431
Courtney Correia
Dunbarton - Pickering
1172
Alex Correlli
Upper Canada College - Toronto
527
Mark Corsetti
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
256
Giancarlo Cosentini
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
469
Georgina Coste-Ramsay
Father Redmond - Toronto
806
Fiona Costello
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
457
Madeline Cougle
Eastdale - Oshawa
458
Sarah Covert
Eastdale - Oshawa
1143
Lily Cox
Toronto French School- Toronto
1276
Miranda Cox
I. E. Weldon
661
Connor Craig
Markham - Markham
963
LiliMaude Craig
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
330
Lauren Crawley
Courtice - Courtice
807
Sydney Creighton
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
1219
Elissa Cummings
Uxbridge S S
161
Mackenzie Curtain
All Saints - Whitby
299
Elisabeth Cutler
Clarington Central- Clarington
179
Evan Cvitkovic
All Saints - Whitby
528
Darwin D'Souza
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
409
Matt D'Souza
Denis O'Connor - Ajax
1245
Chris Da Silva
Uxbridge S S
922
Darius Dadybajour
Royal St. George's College - T
1173
Zhuoen Dai
Upper Canada College - Toronto
610
Karen Dalcruz
Jean Vanier - Scarborough
366
Spencer Dale
Crescent School - Willowdale
101
Vanessa Dalton
Adam Scott - Peterborough
162
Rosalind Dalzell
All Saints - Whitby
619
Claudia Dargis
Lakefield College School
923
Daniel Daudi
Royal St. George's College - T
852
Devon Daviau
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
507
Marshall Davis
Fenelon Falls - Fenelon Falls
1174
Zachary Dawood
Upper Canada College - Toronto
620
Maria De Leon
Lakefield College School
1220
Alena DeAcetis
Uxbridge S S
199
Cameron Dean
Anderson - Whitby
1074
Gail Del Castillo
St. Mary - Pickering
1246
Nicholas Delis
Uxbridge S S
1221
Miranda Dell' Anna
Uxbridge S S
1222
Rachel Dell' Anna
Uxbridge S S
775
Tyler Dender
Notre Dame - Ajax
135
Portia Derbedrosian
Alexander MacKenzie H S
671
Nicole DeSouza
Mary Ward - Scarborough
367
Abhinav Dhar
Crescent School - Willowdale
672
Daniela Diaz
Mary Ward - Scarborough
243
Vanessa DiGiacinto
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
561
Kyle Dillon
Henry Street - Whitby
716
Mike Dimoglou
Maxwell Heights - Oshawa
673
Lisa Ding
Mary Ward - Scarborough
981
Marc-Antoine Dion
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
1144
Julia Dirks
Toronto French School- Toronto
419
Hiley Dobbs
Donald A. Wilson - Whitby
964
Kylea Dobson
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
257
Finn Dodgson
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
808
Erica Doerr
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
839
Claire Doiron
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
878
Mark Dolan
Pickering - Ajax
1145
Annemarie Donahue
Toronto French School- Toronto
1146
Grace Donahue
Toronto French School- Toronto
924
Ben Donelly
Royal St. George's College - T
965
Alexandra Doring-Abbott
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
601
Leteria Dorma
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
1075
Elisa Dorn
St. Mary - Pickering
432
Arianna Dossa
Dunbarton - Pickering
163
Emma Dotey
All Saints - Whitby
398
Jacob Dowe
Crestwood - Peterborough
495
Grace Dowell
Fenelon Falls - Fenelon Falls
733
Maxime Drouin
Mgr- de- Charbonnel - Willowda
1266
Britney Dudnam
I. E. Weldon
717
Zach Dunn
Maxwell Heights - Oshawa
740
Kendull Durnford-Savoury
Mother Teresa - Scarborough
470
Maggie Dwyer
Father Redmond - Toronto
164
Veronica Dyment
All Saints - Whitby
866
Emily Dzyngel
Pickering - Ajax
867
Katie Dzyngel
Pickering - Ajax
1223
Brooke Eastcott
Uxbridge S S
136
Lindsay Eberlin
Alexander MacKenzie H S
925
Andrew Elder
Royal St. George's College - T
112
Mike Elliott
Adam Scott - Peterborough
926
Kai Ellis
Royal St. George's College - T
1265
Ghazel Elmizadeh
Crestwood Preparatory College
368
Omar Elmor
Crescent School - Willowdale
879
Chris Elms
Pickering - Ajax
484
Miles Emerson
Father Redmond - Toronto
113
Laurence Emery
Adam Scott - Peterborough
218
Jordan Enepekidis
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
258
Liam Esliger
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
1247
Jackson Evans
Uxbridge S S
1248
Zach Eyre
Uxbridge S S
1147
Laila Fadel
Toronto French School- Toronto
590
Nicholas Falconi
Humberview - Bolton
226
Alexa Farah
Bishop Strachan School
755
Sarah Fay
Notre Dame - Ajax
1292
Amelia Ferguson
Greenwood College - Toronto
543
Margot Ferguson
Greenwood College - Toronto
741
Jessica Fernandes
Mother Teresa - Scarborough
1054
Joshua Fernandes
St. John Paul II- Sca
410
Danel Fernando
Denis O'Connor - Ajax
776
Daniel Ferrato
Notre Dame - Ajax
825
Quenton Figiluzzi
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
809
Haley Figliuzzi
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
927
Christian Figueiriedo
Royal St. George's College - T
1025
Matteo Fina
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
1099
Gustav Finlay
St. Peter CSS - Peterborough
928
John Fisher
Royal St. George's College - T
982
Camron Fitzmaurice
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
411
Brodie Fitzsimmons
Denis O'Connor - Ajax
412
Connor Fitzsimmons
Denis O'Connor - Ajax
331
Gillian Fleming
Courtice - Courtice
1267
Lucy Flemming
I. E. Weldon
1277
Madeline Flemming
I. E. Weldon
413
Guauhtemoc Flores
Denis O'Connor - Ajax
983
Guillaume Florès
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
402
Juliet Flores
Denis O'Connor - Ajax
349
Shawn Foisy
Courtice - Courtice
880
Matthew Fong
Pickering - Ajax
332
Brianne Ford
Courtice - Courtice
333
Jadanne Ford
Courtice - Courtice
777
Kyle Ford
Notre Dame - Ajax
1224
Gwyn Foster
Uxbridge S S
180
Ryan Foti
All Saints - Whitby
1175
Adam Francescutti
Upper Canada College - Toronto
1176
Robert Francis
Upper Canada College - Toronto
1002
Hannah Frazer
Sinclair - Whitby
632
Jasper French
Lakefield College School
591
Kendal Freshwater
Humberview - Bolton
442
Andrew Fryer
Dunbarton - Pickering
708
Hannah Fryer
Maxwell Heights - Oshawa
778
Alexander Gablenz
Notre Dame - Ajax
1177
Henry Gage
Upper Canada College - Toronto
929
Ryan Gajer
Royal St. George's College - T
690
Sebastian Gajewski
Mary Ward - Scarborough
282
Karman Gakhal
Castlebrooke
283
Simraj Gakhal
Castlebrooke
270
Simran Gakhal
Castlebrooke
674
Anna Galang
Mary Ward - Scarborough
317
Victoria Gallo
Country Day School - King City
621
Olivia Gao
Lakefield College School
644
Ruth Garland
Lindsay Collegiate V I
1158
Natalia Garza
Trafalgar Castle - Whitby
909
Vinton Gaskin
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
881
Dajonte Gayle-Forbes
Pickering - Ajax
485
Matthew Gellalty
Father Redmond - Toronto
930
Thomas Genua
Royal St. George's College - T
403
Jessica Gervais
Denis O'Connor - Ajax
271
Jaspreet Ghataura
Castlebrooke
259
Christian Giampaolo
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
633
Christian Gill
Lakefield College School
826
Scott Gillan
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
1178
Jacob Givertz-steel
Upper Canada College - Toronto
727
Natasha Glor
Mgr- de- Charbonnel - Willowda
369
Christian Gnam
Crescent School - Willowdale
810
Carissa Gobbi
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
1117
Nick Goffredo
St. Thomas Aquinas - Lindsay
227
Aleksa Gold
Bishop Strachan School
931
Michael Goodman
Royal St. George's College - T
203
Samantha Goodman
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
471
Alison Gorczyk
Father Redmond - Toronto
1291
Megan Gordon
St. Peter CSS - Peterborough
562
Matthew Gottschalk
Henry Street - Whitby
313
James Gough
Clarke - Newcastle
204
Alexandra Govas
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
205
Athina Govas
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
1055
Noah Gracias
St. John Paul II- Sca
966
Jordan Grady
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
552
Cole Green
Greenwood College - Toronto
553
Oliver Green
Greenwood College - Toronto
137
Dina Greenberg
Alexander MacKenzie H S
472
Hannah Grzegorczyk
Father Redmond - Toronto
473
Natalie Grzegorczyk
Father Redmond - Toronto
474
Collen Guilfoyle
Father Redmond - Toronto
284
Puneet Guleria
Castlebrooke
634
Marc Gulyas-Doy
Lakefield College School
386
Hailley Gurthrie
Crestwood - Peterborough
554
William Guthrie
Greenwood College - Toronto
1100
Justin Gutthardt
St. Peter CSS - Peterborough
321
William Guy
Country Day School - King City
314
Matt Haass
Clarke - Newcastle
1179
Ben Hackett
Upper Canada College - Toronto
138
Naomi Halbert
Alexander MacKenzie H S
577
Kaitlyn Haller
Humberview - Bolton
1225
Arden Hamilton
Uxbridge S S
967
Rachelle Hamvas-Anctil
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
840
Brianna-Lee Hancock
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
656
Lauren Hankins
Markham - Markham
728
Joanne Hanna
Mgr- de- Charbonnel - Willowda
1249
Matt Hansen
Uxbridge S S
1226
Olivia Hansen
Uxbridge S S
1180
Max Hardistry
Upper Canada College - Toronto
536
Julie Harnum
G.L. Roberts - Oshawa
1181
Aidan Harradence
Upper Canada College - Toronto
334
Melissa Harris
Courtice - Courtice
315
Noah Harris
Clarke - Newcastle
350
Ethan Harrison
Courtice - Courtice
793
Kendra Hawke
O'Neill - Oshawa
102
Myranda Hawthorne
Adam Scott - Peterborough
578
Rachael Hawton
Humberview - Bolton
905
Maddy Hayes
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
541
Maylyn Hayes
G.L. Roberts - Oshawa
959
Tyler Hayes
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
811
Katie Heath
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
519
Serra Henderson
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
906
Chardae Henry
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
147
Josh Herbert
Alexander MacKenzie H S
260
Ryan Hewitt
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
322
Kiyan Heybati
Country Day School - King City
1101
Ben Hickey
St. Peter CSS - Peterborough
645
Sadie Jane Hickson
Lindsay Collegiate V I
718
Matthew Hiemstra
Maxwell Heights - Oshawa
1182
Simon Higgins
Upper Canada College - Toronto
114
Tristan Hilker
Adam Scott - Peterborough
1118
Eric Hill
St. Thomas Aquinas - Lindsay
719
Jacob Hill
Maxwell Heights - Oshawa
932
Ross Hill
Royal St. George's College - T
720
Eric Hillibrand
Maxwell Heights - Oshawa
933
Owen Holland
Royal St. George's College - T
1148
Kylie Holman
Toronto French School- Toronto
1127
Alycia Holt
Stouffville - Stouffville
579
Brynn Hopper
Humberview - Bolton
794
Emma Houck
O'Neill - Oshawa
657
Emily Hu-A-Kam
Markham - Markham
1183
Christian Huang
Upper Canada College - Toronto
421
Shaan Hudani
Donald A. Wilson - Whitby
779
Andrew Hughes
Notre Dame - Ajax
721
Connor Hughes
Maxwell Heights - Oshawa
675
Ofelia Hung
Mary Ward - Scarborough
323
Logan Hunt
Country Day School - King City
1284
Steven Hunter
I. E. Weldon
1128
Juliana Hutton
Stouffville - Stouffville
1184
Matthew Hwang
Upper Canada College - Toronto
968
Gabrielle Hydal
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
1227
Madison Hyde
Uxbridge S S
580
Meaghan Hymers
Humberview - Bolton
592
Bruce Hynd
Humberview - Bolton
475
Mia Ines
Father Redmond - Toronto
1185
Jeffery Ing
Upper Canada College - Toronto
351
Dillon Irani
Courtice - Courtice
1228
Laura Ireland
Uxbridge S S
422
Brennan Irvine
Donald A. Wilson - Whitby
780
Luke Jaciw-Zurakowsky
Notre Dame - Ajax
508
Alex Jackson
Fenelon Falls - Fenelon Falls
352
Chris Jackson
Courtice - Courtice
335
Lauren Jackson
Courtice - Courtice
882
Sidharth Jain
Pickering - Ajax
120
Samantha Jarron
Ajax - Ajax
115
Liam Jarvis
Adam Scott - Peterborough
228
Somerset Jarvis
Bishop Strachan School
1003
Maddy Jenkins
Sinclair - Whitby
1186
Nathan Jin
Upper Canada College - Toronto
910
Zachary John
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
399
Trent Johnson
Crestwood - Peterborough
400
Trey Johnson
Crestwood - Peterborough
387
Trisa Johnson
Crestwood - Peterborough
476
Calista Jonah
Father Redmond - Toronto
1250
Andrew Jones
Uxbridge S S
496
Jamie-Lyn Jones
Fenelon Falls - Fenelon Falls
1094
Klara Jones
St. Peter CSS - Peterborough
1076
Chloe Jones-Westgarth
St. Mary - Pickering
1018
Zachary Jonkman
Sinclair - Whitby
581
Ali Jordan
Humberview - Bolton
593
Liam Jordan
Humberview - Bolton
798
Eric Jose
O'Neill - Oshawa
1048
Josette Joseph
St. John Paul II- Sca
1069
Dora Jude
St. Joseph Morrow Park - Will
691
Jerome Jude
Mary Ward - Scarborough
1149
Apolline junkmsn
Toronto French School- Toronto
1108
Alex Kaczmarek
St. Thomas Aquinas - Lindsay
1109
Angelica Kaczmarek
St. Thomas Aquinas - Lindsay
795
Megha Kadancha
O'Neill - Oshawa
285
Saran Kananathan
Castlebrooke
868
Raveena Kapoor
Pickering - Ajax
181
Andrew Karklins
All Saints - Whitby
734
Nolan Karuta
Mgr- de- Charbonnel - Willowda
370
Matthew Kasperavicius
Crescent School - Willowdale
1229
Julia Kearley
Uxbridge S S
1230
Kristen Kearley
Uxbridge S S
622
Kaitlin Keating
Lakefield College School
613
Liam Kelly
Jean Vanier - Scarborough
1251
Mitchel Kelly
Uxbridge S S
827
Daniel Kennedy
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
324
Peter Kerrigan
Country Day School - King City
555
Cameron Khalili
Greenwood College - Toronto
404
Angela Khouri
Denis O'Connor - Ajax
544
Caitlin Kicinski
Greenwood College - Toronto
353
Brad Kilburn
Courtice - Courtice
892
Ahkina Kim
Pickering College
1026
Regan Kimens
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
812
Ashleigh King
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
1056
Malcolm King
St. John Paul II- Sca
651
Tayler King
Lindsay Collegiate V I
606
Trevor Kirk
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
371
Stewart Kirkconnell
Crescent School - Willowdale
934
John Kirsh
Royal St. George's College - T
372
Ben Klassen
Crescent School - Willowdale
582
Cassandra Klein
Humberview - Bolton
583
Liza Knill
Humberview - Bolton
103
Aly Knox
Adam Scott - Peterborough
594
Evan Knuff
Humberview - Bolton
182
Jasiu Kocemba
All Saints - Whitby
206
Charlotte Koch
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
841
Ashleigh Koenig
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
165
Bronte Kolar
All Saints - Whitby
969
Marie-Ange Konan
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
735
Matthew Kooij
Mgr- de- Charbonnel - Willowda
781
Mathew Kostrzewa
Notre Dame - Ajax
607
Matt Kostuch
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
1086
Joshua Kotsopoulos
St. Mary - Pickering
813
Jessica Kreuger
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
509
Van Kun
Fenelon Falls - Fenelon Falls
1187
Gorden Kung
Upper Canada College - Toronto
1027
Michael Kurp
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
148
Matt Kwan
Alexander MacKenzie H S
318
Ranna Kwan
Country Day School - King City
984
Alexandre Lachman
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
1028
Andrew Ladoucer
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
970
Elyse Ladouceur
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
971
Gabrielle Laforge
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
911
Yousuf LaHaye
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
1029
Justin Lai
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
1188
Enoch Lam
Upper Canada College - Toronto
853
Spencer Lamash
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
1189
Vaasudevan Lambotharan
Upper Canada College - Toronto
388
Emma Langill
Crestwood - Peterborough
1137
Nate Lansil
The York School - Toronto
459
Elizabeth Laplante
Eastdale - Oshawa
460
Ivory Laplante
Eastdale - Oshawa
646
Leah Lapointe
Lindsay Collegiate V I
1271
Benjamin Lauder
I. E. Weldon
510
Brayden Lavalley
Fenelon Falls - Fenelon Falls
736
Marc Lavigne
Mgr- de- Charbonnel - Willowda
854
Nathan Lavinia
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
985
Alexandre Lebel
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
729
Héloise Lebreton
Mgr- de- Charbonnel - Willowda
1077
Rachel Leck
St. Mary - Pickering
121
Catherine Lee
Ajax - Ajax
1190
Henry Lee
Upper Canada College - Toronto
1191
Kevin Lee
Upper Canada College - Toronto
354
Bradon Lee-Own
Courtice - Courtice
545
Jackie LeFeuvre
Greenwood College - Toronto
261
Matthew Legere
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
842
Katlyn Leggat
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
935
Andrew Leishman
Royal St. George's College - T
183
Kenny Leonard
All Saints - Whitby
1030
Vasily Levkovskiy
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
262
Clay Li
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
1192
John Li
Upper Canada College - Toronto
1193
Zhou Liang Chi
Upper Canada College - Toronto
635
Mingze Lin
Lakefield College School
207
Noelle Lin
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
477
Frances Lindsay
Father Redmond - Toronto
1130
Emanuel Lipari
Stouffville - Stouffville
1004
Taylor Littlewood
Sinclair - Whitby
1194
William Lloyd
Upper Canada College - Toronto
936
Alex Lo
Royal St. George's College - T
229
Justine Lo
Bishop Strachan School
692
Justin LoChoy
Mary Ward - Scarborough
756
Lisa Lodewijjks
Notre Dame - Ajax
937
Oliver Logush
Royal St. George's College - T
584
Laura Lopachyk
Humberview - Bolton
782
Lucas Lorefice
Notre Dame - Ajax
1280
Thomas Louden
I. E. Weldon
783
Daniel Lovell
Notre Dame - Ajax
623
Cailtin Lovick
Lakefield College School
883
Matthew Lozano
Pickering - Ajax
893
Betty Lu
Pickering College
855
Michael Lu
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
443
Riley Lucas
Dunbarton - Pickering
602
Sarah Lyons
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
693
Jerome Mabbayad
Mary Ward - Scarborough
938
Alex Macdonal
Royal St. George's College - T
1019
Cooper MacDonald
Sinclair - Whitby
149
Duncan Macdonald
Alexander MacKenzie H S
325
Daniel MacGregor
Country Day School - King City
405
Larissa Macinnis
Denis O'Connor - Ajax
423
Thomas MacIntosh
Donald A. Wilson - Whitby
869
Kansas MacKay
Pickering - Ajax
1031
Avery Mackenzie
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
1032
Hollis Mackenzie
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
939
Braeden Maclaren
Royal St. George's College - T
1033
Callum MacPherson
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
694
Joshua Madrigal
Mary Ward - Scarborough
512
Andrew Magee
Fenelon Falls - Fenelon Falls
511
Andrew Magee
Fenelon Falls - Fenelon Falls
567
Kristyn Magee
Holy Trinity - Courtice
1288
Brooke Mahabir
Holy Trinity - Courtice
122
Mayson Maharaj
Ajax - Ajax
444
Naveen Maharaj
Dunbarton - Pickering
748
Miles Mahoney
Msgr. J. Pereyma - Oshawa
272
Jasmine Malhi
Castlebrooke
636
Cameron Maltman
Lakefield College School
1057
Anton Mancilla
St. John Paul II- Sca
856
Lucas Manders
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
273
Deepeka Mann
Castlebrooke
230
Julianna Mansarra
Bishop Strachan School
737
Brian Manurakoze
Mgr- de- Charbonnel - Willowda
184
Jacob Maragh
All Saints - Whitby
373
Tyler Mark
Crescent School - Willowdale
652
Cam Marquis
Lindsay Collegiate V I
676
Nicole Marron
Mary Ward - Scarborough
1135
Sarah Marrone
The York School - Toronto
486
Seph Marshall
Father Redmond - Toronto
608
Chris Martin
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
239
Jasmine Martin
Bowmanville High School
355
Josh Martin
Courtice - Courtice
722
Riley Martin
Maxwell Heights - Oshawa
986
Marshall Martinek
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
745
Carolina Martinez
Msgr. J. Pereyma - Oshawa
647
Brooklyn Mason
Lindsay Collegiate V I
987
Othiniel Masunda
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
677
Melissa Mathieu
Mary Ward - Scarborough
356
Stevon Matthews
Courtice - Courtice
244
Meghan Maulucci
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
624
Samantha Mauro
Lakefield College School
185
Nick Mazzetelli
All Saints - Whitby
870
Deanna McAleer
Pickering - Ajax
940
Ethan McAuliffe
Royal St. George's College - T
389
Samantha McCain
Crestwood - Peterborough
723
Adam McCann
Maxwell Heights - Oshawa
546
Heather McCann
Greenwood College - Toronto
186
James McCarron
All Saints - Whitby
231
Maddy McCartney
Bishop Strachan School
1078
Shekinah McClymont
St. Mary - Pickering
941
Julian McCutcheon
Royal St. George's College - T
942
Hudson McDaniel
Royal St. George's College - T
598
Evan McDermott
Humberview - Bolton
1281
Cameron McDonald
I. E. Weldon
462
Robert McDougall
Eastdale - Oshawa
1268
Abby McGinn
I. E. Weldon
1282
William McGinn
I. E. Weldon
912
Chris McGowan
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
1119
Austin McGregor
St. Thomas Aquinas - Lindsay
520
Janey McGregor
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
521
Katie McGregor
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
1110
Olivia McGregor
St. Thomas Aquinas - Lindsay
424
Mac McHugh
Donald A. Wilson - Whitby
127
Jack McInnon
Ajax - Ajax
116
Will E McKay
Adam Scott - Peterborough
374
Will McKay
Crescent School - Willowdale
219
Carter McKee
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
220
Derrick McKee
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
487
Matthew Mckenna
Father Redmond - Toronto
814
Taylar McKenzie
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
1195
Carter Mclean
Upper Canada College - Toronto
406
Katie McLean
Denis O'Connor - Ajax
306
Torin McLeod
Clarington Central- Clarington
815
Tayrn McManus
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
232
Mary McNee
Bishop Strachan School
529
Matthew McNeil
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
1005
Sierra McNulty
Sinclair - Whitby
445
Kyle McPherson
Dunbarton - Pickering
585
Lexi Meadwell
Humberview - Bolton
757
Taylor Medeiros
Notre Dame - Ajax
828
Adam Mederios
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
829
Will Mederios
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
488
Andres Medina
Father Redmond - Toronto
573
Brandon Medina
Holy Trinity - Courtice
1120
John Meenan
St. Thomas Aquinas - Lindsay
375
Ryley Mehta
Crescent School - Willowdale
208
Caitlyn Mei
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
489
Mateo Menalo
Father Redmond - Toronto
1252
Chris Menard
Uxbridge S S
490
Jacob Mendoza
Father Redmond - Toronto
187
Gavin Mercier
All Saints - Whitby
150
Robbie Meyer
Alexander MacKenzie H S
568
Emma Milan
Holy Trinity - Courtice
903
Joey Miller
Port Perry - Port Perry
188
Josh Miller
All Saints - Whitby
433
Marisa Miller
Dunbarton - Pickering
637
Adrien Mindjimba
Lakefield College School
816
Harley Minor
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
200
Dillon Misener
Anderson - Whitby
286
Jay Mistry
Castlebrooke
648
Paige Mitchell
Lindsay Collegiate V I
695
Hrayr Mkrtchyar
Mary Ward - Scarborough
696
Joshua Modina
Mary Ward - Scarborough
1111
Erin Moffatt
St. Thomas Aquinas - Lindsay
287
Fuad Mohamed
Castlebrooke
563
Harris Mohammadi
Henry Street - Whitby
609
Jesse Mokha
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
638
Asheesh Momi
Lakefield College School
1196
Rohan Monga
Upper Canada College - Toronto
1006
Jane Montgomery
Sinclair - Whitby
1020
Michael Moore
Sinclair - Whitby
943
Tim Mooreland
Royal St. George's College - T
595
Jarod Morgenroth-Rebin
Humberview - Bolton
198
Katie Mowbray
Anderson - Whitby
166
Paulina Mueller
All Saints - Whitby
167
Kara Mulrooney
All Saints - Whitby
376
Adam Murai
Crescent School - Willowdale
569
Caitlyn Murchison
Holy Trinity - Courtice
189
Cameron Murphy
All Saints - Whitby
746
Katelynn Murphy
Msgr. J. Pereyma - Oshawa
190
Tyler Murphy
All Saints - Whitby
497
Taylor Murray
Fenelon Falls - Fenelon Falls
1034
Dane Muspratt
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
1035
Joshua Mwinyoglee
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
209
Shamara Nadarajah
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
697
Matthew Natividad
Mary Ward - Scarborough
1058
Riyaz Nausath
St. John Paul II- Sca
857
Michael Neal
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
1156
Russell Neglia-wong
Toronto French School- Toronto
1253
Luc Nelson
Uxbridge S S
1231
Shanelle Neprily
Uxbridge S S
1036
Malcolm Nettie
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
1197
Josh Neufeldt
Upper Canada College - Toronto
446
Alexander Newell
Dunbarton - Pickering
117
Matthew Newport
Adam Scott - Peterborough
678
Harmony Ng
Mary Ward - Scarborough
377
Jonathan Ng
Crescent School - Willowdale
817
Grace Nichol
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
1087
Lucas Nicholson
St. Mary - Pickering
1079
Kristina Nievera
St. Mary - Pickering
139
Adel Nikitina
Alexander MacKenzie H S
858
Morgan Nissen
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
944
Carlos Noble
Royal St. George's College - T
123
Kaleigh Noble
Ajax - Ajax
245
Mika Noonan
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
168
Gabrielle Northam
All Saints - Whitby
1278
Kyra Noseworthy
I. E. Weldon
1088
Justin O'Brien
St. Mary - Pickering
1129
Kaitlyn O'Brien
Stouffville - Stouffville
758
Catherine O'Connor
Notre Dame - Ajax
1102
Liam O'Connor
St. Peter CSS - Peterborough
1007
Courtney O'Keefe
Sinclair - Whitby
498
Coleen O'Neill
Fenelon Falls - Fenelon Falls
972
Kristina Oakes
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
639
Philipp Oberbracht
Lakefield College School
759
Naomi Olbino
Notre Dame - Ajax
988
Nicholas Oosterholt
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
574
Greg Ord
Holy Trinity - Courtice
649
Carley Ormesher
Lindsay Collegiate V I
420
Kendra Orr
Donald A. Wilson - Whitby
1232
Sierra Orschel
Uxbridge S S
1254
Tyler Orschel
Uxbridge S S
246
Olivia Orsini
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
1198
Simon Osak
Upper Canada College - Toronto
378
Duncan Osler
Crescent School - Willowdale
336
Olivia Ostler
Courtice - Courtice
973
Melodie Ouellette
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
760
Amelia Owens
Notre Dame - Ajax
1008
Miranda Pacholko
Sinclair - Whitby
974
Rianna Pain-Andrejin
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
1112
Tracey-Lyn Pakenham
St. Thomas Aquinas - Lindsay
749
Ryan Palaro
Msgr. J. Pereyma - Oshawa
151
Michael Palermo
Alexander MacKenzie H S
247
Allessandra Palumbo
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
1089
Ryan Panela
St. Mary - Pickering
191
Sebastian Pardo
All Saints - Whitby
248
Emily Park
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
140
Ali Parke
Alexander MacKenzie H S
859
Christian Parker
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
860
Jordan Parkinson
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
1103
Michelle Parleviet
St. Peter CSS - Peterborough
379
Matt Parmar
Crescent School - Willowdale
274
Shreya Parmar
Castlebrooke
407
Christina Patane
Denis O'Connor - Ajax
288
Tapan Patel
Castlebrooke
499
Enya Patterson
Fenelon Falls - Fenelon Falls
307
Tim Patton
Clarington Central- Clarington
447
Michael Pavlides
Dunbarton - Pickering
141
Julia Peacock
Alexander MacKenzie H S
434
Brooke Pearson
Dunbarton - Pickering
830
David Peddle
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
761
Alleyah Pedersen
Notre Dame - Ajax
1121
Ryan Peeters
St. Thomas Aquinas - Lindsay
152
Jason Pekos
Alexander MacKenzie H S
142
Zoe Pekos
Alexander MacKenzie H S
1113
Holly Pennings
St. Thomas Aquinas - Lindsay
263
Roman Peraita
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
831
Alessandro Pereira
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
784
Dwayne Perera
Notre Dame - Ajax
698
Denzel Perez
Mary Ward - Scarborough
1114
Maria Perez
St. Thomas Aquinas - Lindsay
861
Giuliano Perin
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
500
Shae-Lynn Perreault
Fenelon Falls - Fenelon Falls
390
Jessica Perry
Crestwood - Peterborough
289
Cristian Persaud
Castlebrooke
662
Kiran Persaud
Markham - Markham
945
Oscar Peters
Royal St. George's College - T
1293
Ethan Peterson
Royal St. George's College - T
391
Ashley Petrany
Crestwood - Peterborough
124
Alyssa Petsinis
Ajax - Ajax
1080
Stephanie Petsis
St. Mary - Pickering
290
Dennis Phetsomphou
Castlebrooke
478
Rachel Piccone
Father Redmond - Toronto
1150
Ariane Pietri
Toronto French School- Toronto
1151
Laurene Pietri
Toronto French School- Toronto
357
Nathan Piggott
Courtice - Courtice
118
Jason Pilgrim
Adam Scott - Peterborough
1283
Logan Pillsworth
I. E. Weldon
448
Stephen Pim
Dunbarton - Pickering
380
Adam Pinnington
Crescent School - Willowdale
742
Sariga Pirabagaran
Mother Teresa - Scarborough
679
Jenofia Pirabaharan
Mary Ward - Scarborough
699
Kevin Pirabaharan
Mary Ward - Scarborough
319
Alessia Pizzimenti
Country Day School - King City
1090
Isaac Platnar
St. Mary - Pickering
169
Abby Playford
All Saints - Whitby
680
Elyssa Plaza
Mary Ward - Scarborough
700
Matthew Plishka
Mary Ward - Scarborough
463
Josh Pocock
Eastdale - Oshawa
802
Pietro Podesta
Oshawa Central - Oshawa
843
Taya Polidano
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
832
Renz Polinar
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
1233
Shannon Porter
Uxbridge S S
233
Nicole Posesorski
Bishop Strachan School
785
Cole Poulton
Notre Dame - Ajax
1037
Elliott Powers
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
264
Riley Pozzobon
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
210
Shivani Pradhan
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
201
Jordan Prescod
Anderson - Whitby
425
Liam Price
Donald A. Wilson - Whitby
871
Venus Prince-Hansen
Pickering - Ajax
946
Matthew Pritchard
Royal St. George's College - T
947
Matviy Prokipchuk
Royal St. George's College - T
1059
Gordon Prosper
St. John Paul II- Sca
596
Karson Proulx
Humberview - Bolton
125
Amethyst Prue
Ajax - Ajax
337
Kylie Puddicombe
Courtice - Courtice
275
Amandeep Purewal
Castlebrooke
1199
Michael Pusic
Upper Canada College - Toronto
948
Andrew Pyper
Royal St. George's College - T
681
Monika Pyszka
Mary Ward - Scarborough
597
Simon Quann
Humberview - Bolton
449
Liam Quartermain
Dunbarton - Pickering
1200
Alexander Quinn
Upper Canada College - Toronto
818
Heidi Raab
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
701
John Raagas
Mary Ward - Scarborough
513
Josh Radigan
Fenelon Falls - Fenelon Falls
1255
Robert Radovini
Uxbridge S S
234
Kylee Raftis
Bishop Strachan School
884
Kisanth Raguvarnan
Pickering - Ajax
975
Naomie Rahman
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
1049
Ramiya Rajeswaran
St. John Paul II- Sca
949
Nick Ramsubick
Royal St. George's College - T
586
Jaspreet Randhawa
Humberview - Bolton
614
Geerthan Ranjhan
Jean Vanier - Scarborough
1274
Erika Rankin
I. E. Weldon
1256
Joey Ranni
Uxbridge S S
640
Kyle Rasmus
Lakefield College School
450
Jake Rauch
Dunbarton - Pickering
989
Nicholas Reinders
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
479
Julia Remus
Father Redmond - Toronto
491
Luis Reyes
Father Redmond - Toronto
1060
Evan Reynolds
St. John Paul II- Sca
844
Leah Ricard
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
862
Kitz Richards
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
625
Sequoia Richards
Lakefield College School
709
Kiana Riley
Maxwell Heights - Oshawa
570
Marlaina Rinaldi
Holy Trinity - Courtice
990
Nicholas Ringuette
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
192
Nathan Riviere
All Saints - Whitby
300
Emily-Marie Roberts
Clarington Central- Clarington
451
Ian Roberts
Dunbarton - Pickering
452
Kevin Roberts
Dunbarton - Pickering
308
Ryan Roberts
Clarington Central- Clarington
1257
Josh Robertson
Uxbridge S S
392
Nicki Robertson
Crestwood - Peterborough
615
Dilukshan Robin
Jean Vanier - Scarborough
1095
Destiny Robitaille
St. Peter CSS - Peterborough
702
Floyd Robles
Mary Ward - Scarborough
703
Raymon Robles
Mary Ward - Scarborough
338
MacKenzie Rockburn
Courtice - Courtice
1038
Steele Rodin
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
786
Brad Rodrigues
Notre Dame - Ajax
845
Shania Rodrigues
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
991
Ethan Rogers
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
235
Sarah Rohde
Bishop Strachan School
556
Aaron Roitman
Greenwood College - Toronto
872
Sammi Romano
Pickering - Ajax
249
Emma Ronis
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
514
Tye Rooth
Fenelon Falls - Fenelon Falls
1081
Alicia Rosario
St. Mary - Pickering
193
Brad Rose
All Saints - Whitby
153
Houston Rose
Alexander MacKenzie H S
309
Jessey Rose
Clarington Central- Clarington
1122
Alex Ross
St. Thomas Aquinas - Lindsay
194
Trent Ross
All Saints - Whitby
1021
Adam Row
Sinclair - Whitby
1050
Renee Rowe
St. John Paul II- Sca
522
Ashlyn Rowland
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
599
Dawson Rowntree
Humberview - Bolton
1039
Nolan Roy
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
1096
Isabella Rudolf-Ferreira
St. Peter CSS - Peterborough
1258
Chris Russell
Uxbridge S S
501
Edie Russell
Fenelon Falls - Fenelon Falls
898
Hannah Russell
Port Perry - Port Perry
950
Julian Russell
Royal St. George's College - T
603
Sylvia Russell
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
787
Patrick Ruste
Notre Dame - Ajax
453
Alanzo Ryan
Dunbarton - Pickering
435
Maya Ryan
Dunbarton - Pickering
658
Marwa Sadat
Markham - Markham
659
Sarah Sadat
Markham - Markham
992
Donald Sagesse
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
894
Risa Saito
Pickering College
126
Solstice Saliba
Ajax - Ajax
1001
Owen Salter
Crestwood Preparatory College
276
Aneet Samra
Castlebrooke
1061
Shaquille Samuels
St. John Paul II- Sca
1259
Jeremy Santaguida
Uxbridge S S
1152
Letourneau Sasha
Toronto French School- Toronto
951
Robert Saunders
Royal St. George's College - T
143
Laura Savin
Alexander MacKenzie H S
907
Abby Savoie
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
436
Natalia Savor
Dunbarton - Pickering
800
Jade Sayeau
Oshawa Central - Oshawa
221
Caleb Scargall
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
502
Amanda Scheirholtz
Fenelon Falls - Fenelon Falls
128
Max Schindler
Ajax - Ajax
358
Chris Schnedler
Courtice - Courtice
819
Jamie Schnurr
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
170
Danielle Schuck
All Saints - Whitby
738
Nicolas Sciberas
Mgr- de- Charbonnel - Willowda
547
Alexandra Sciuk
Greenwood College - Toronto
885
Adam Scott
Pickering - Ajax
557
Benjamin Scott
Greenwood College - Toronto
1040
James Scott
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
211
Nicolette Scott
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
414
Julian Sedillo
Denis O'Connor - Ajax
704
Raynard Seng
Mary Ward - Scarborough
492
Michael Senior
Father Redmond - Toronto
154
Brendan Seo
Alexander MacKenzie H S
710
Danielle Serra
Maxwell Heights - Oshawa
523
Hanna Serrao
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
381
Jeffrey Seto
Crescent School - Willowdale
548
Claire Shafto
Greenwood College - Toronto
291
Deep Shah
Castlebrooke
292
Dhrummil Shah
Castlebrooke
1123
Liam Shanks
St. Thomas Aquinas - Lindsay
743
Nishina Shapwaykeesic-Loft
Mother Teresa - Scarborough
277
Devika Sharma
Castlebrooke
278
Neha Sharma
Castlebrooke
993
Brenden Sharman
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
833
Ben Shaver
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
762
Jessica Shearer
Notre Dame - Ajax
763
Nicole Shearer
Notre Dame - Ajax
1159
Claudia Shehin Mina
Trafalgar Castle - Whitby
724
Ammar Sheikh
Maxwell Heights - Oshawa
788
Nicholas Sheperd
Notre Dame - Ajax
279
Gunir Shergill
Castlebrooke
144
Alexa Sheriff
Alexander MacKenzie H S
1290
Emily Shields
Clarington Central- Clarington
104
Taylor Shonberg
Adam Scott - Peterborough
764
Leana Shoniker
Notre Dame - Ajax
155
Daniel Shpuntov
Alexander MacKenzie H S
212
Chiaki Shuzenji
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
1070
Alexa Silva
St. Joseph Morrow Park - Will
339
Katerina Simantirakis
Courtice - Courtice
616
Gabriel Simon
Jean Vanier - Scarborough
863
Kurtis Sinanan Singh
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
293
Pawan Singh
Castlebrooke
1201
Andrew Situ
Upper Canada College - Toronto
998
Daven Siu
Crestwood Preparatory College
1062
Raveesan Sivamohan
St. John Paul II- Sca
1264
Caitlin Skain
Crestwood Preparatory College
1263
Madalaine Skain
Crestwood Preparatory College
564
Cameron Slade
Henry Street - Whitby
105
Emma Sloan
Adam Scott - Peterborough
106
Maddie Sloan
Adam Scott - Peterborough
213
Sophia Slovenski
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
503
Katelynn Smallwood
Fenelon Falls - Fenelon Falls
765
Jessica Smart
Notre Dame - Ajax
600
Andrew Smissen
Humberview - Bolton
660
Ana Smith
Markham - Markham
426
Brendan Smith
Donald A. Wilson - Whitby
427
Charlie Smith
Donald A. Wilson - Whitby
549
Charlotte Smith
Greenwood College - Toronto
1009
Darby Smith
Sinclair - Whitby
1010
Hannah Kelsey Smith
Sinclair - Whitby
663
Jake Smith
Markham - Markham
1234
Laura Smith
Uxbridge S S
820
Meaghan Smith
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
195
Quinn Smith
All Saints - Whitby
821
Rachel Smith
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
393
Rachel Smith
Crestwood - Peterborough
822
Teagan Smith
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
626
Vanessa Smith
Lakefield College School
301
Clare Snider
Clarington Central- Clarington
1097
Natasha Sokolon
St. Peter CSS - Peterborough
705
John Sonza
Mary Ward - Scarborough
571
Courtney Sousa
Holy Trinity - Courtice
129
Andrew Southard
Ajax - Ajax
130
Bradley Southard
Ajax - Ajax
524
Jenna Spark
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
1051
Taylor Sparrow-Mungel
St. John Paul II- Sca
1063
Tyler Sparrow-Mungel
St. John Paul II- Sca
525
Michelle Spillane
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
846
Danielle Sproina
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
587
Justina Srebrnjak
Humberview - Bolton
310
Sarankin Sriskandarajah
Clarington Central- Clarington
873
Melissa Stabner
Pickering - Ajax
1235
Hannah Stacey
Uxbridge S S
1153
Lucia Stafford
Toronto French School- Toronto
1124
Mitch Stanley
St. Thomas Aquinas - Lindsay
1236
Laura Stanton
Uxbridge S S
847
Lexy Staresenic
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
340
Kerrington Steed
Courtice - Courtice
834
Sam Steinhauser
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
302
Samantha Stephens
Clarington Central- Clarington
359
Etan Stevenson
Courtice - Courtice
952
Fraser Stevenson
Royal St. George's College - T
1160
Grace Stewart
Trafalgar Castle - Whitby
1064
Brandon Stone
St. John Paul II- Sca
480
Madison Strods
Father Redmond - Toronto
711
Baily Sullivan
Maxwell Heights - Oshawa
382
Tony Sun
Crescent School - Willowdale
294
Srivaths Sundaram
Castlebrooke
250
Prianka Surendra
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
976
Julie Sutherland
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
994
Kevin Sutherland
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
823
Emily Synnott
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
682
Celestina Talla
Mary Ward - Scarborough
1202
Tyler Tam
Upper Canada College - Toronto
156
Zhong-Fu Tan
Alexander MacKenzie H S
664
Matthew Tang
Markham - Markham
706
Russel Tanga-an
Mary Ward - Scarborough
1041
Harvey Tao
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
1203
John Tattersall
Upper Canada College - Toronto
886
Michael Taylor
Pickering - Ajax
530
Nicholas Taylor
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
887
Phillip Taylor
Pickering - Ajax
531
Riley Tell
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
558
James Temple
Greenwood College - Toronto
707
Sean Tengco
Mary Ward - Scarborough
913
Matthew Tennant
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
394
Sarah Thackeray
Crestwood - Peterborough
766
Jessica Theocharides
Notre Dame - Ajax
454
Tim Theocharidis
Dunbarton - Pickering
504
Charlotte Therien
Fenelon Falls - Fenelon Falls
559
Danielle Thom
Henry Street - Whitby
428
Devaun Thomas
Donald A. Wilson - Whitby
888
Xavier Thomas
Pickering - Ajax
236
Catherine Thompson
Bishop Strachan School
265
Joseph Thompson
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
1204
Matthew Thompson
Upper Canada College - Toronto
237
Miranda Thompson
Bishop Strachan School
251
Sarah Thompson
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
1131
Dante Thompson Bruce
Stouffville - Stouffville
360
Jeff Thornton
Courtice - Courtice
1237
Kennedy Todd
Uxbridge S S
383
Matthew Tory
Crescent School - Willowdale
222
Justin Tran
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
1154
Kiera Treloar
Toronto French School- Toronto
953
Stuart Tremayne
Royal St. George's College - T
341
Cameron Trovao
Courtice - Courtice
683
Christy Tse
Mary Ward - Scarborough
1161
Emlyn Tuck
Trafalgar Castle - Whitby
1065
Matthew Tulio
St. John Paul II- Sca
171
Heidi Tuszkiewicz
All Saints - Whitby
995
Benjamin Twinem-Tremblay
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
1260
Connor Tzountzouris
Uxbridge S S
712
Kaylie Uithoven
Maxwell Heights - Oshawa
1294
Nick Usher - Jones
Royal St. George's College - T
617
Assvin Uthayakumar
Jean Vanier - Scarborough
1052
Kanitha Uthayakumar
St. John Paul II- Sca
618
Mark Valencia
Jean Vanier - Scarborough
1238
Carolyn Valleau
Uxbridge S S
1071
Ellen Van Wijngaarden
St. Joseph Morrow Park - Will
796
Lauren Vandenberg
O'Neill - Oshawa
954
Luke VandenBroek
Royal St. George's College - T
342
Grayson Vanstaveren
Courtice - Courtice
223
Neeraj Varma
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
1066
Dimuthu Veebaadu
St. John Paul II- Sca
532
Mario Velaazquez
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
408
Michelle Verschueren
Denis O'Connor - Ajax
481
Erica Vescio
Father Redmond - Toronto
343
Mya Vialva
Courtice - Courtice
744
Leann Vicencio
Mother Teresa - Scarborough
1125
Inaki Vicente
St. Thomas Aquinas - Lindsay
172
Annie Vieira
All Saints - Whitby
789
Ethan Vieira
Notre Dame - Ajax
790
Alejandro Villa-Corta
Notre Dame - Ajax
627
Cecilia Villarreal
Lakefield College School
824
Jesse Visser
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
1067
Thanushan Vivekanandan
St. John Paul II- Sca
801
Alexander VonWersbe
Crestwood Preparatory College
505
Tina Vosper
Fenelon Falls - Fenelon Falls
437
Alexandra Vragovic
Dunbarton - Pickering
996
Andrew Waghorn
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
713
Madeleine Wagler
Maxwell Heights - Oshawa
588
Abigail Walker
Humberview - Bolton
515
Chad Walker
Fenelon Falls - Fenelon Falls
361
TJ Walker
Courtice - Courtice
1042
Christian Wallace
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
1162
Madison Walsh
Trafalgar Castle - Whitby
641
Chris Wang
Lakefield College School
1205
Daniel Wang
Upper Canada College - Toronto
1082
Liz Wang
St. Mary - Pickering
1043
Robert Wang
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
1091
Sam Wang
St. Mary - Pickering
1044
Logan Ward
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
889
Matt Ward
Pickering - Ajax
1279
Rebecca Warden
I. E. Weldon
196
Alex Wardle
All Saints - Whitby
1104
Marley Warner-Chee
St. Peter CSS - Peterborough
173
Julia Warren
All Saints - Whitby
533
Josh Warriner
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
1011
Tyrah Washbrook
Sinclair - Whitby
874
Humna Wasir
Pickering - Ajax
725
Justin Watkins
Maxwell Heights - Oshawa
1261
Chris Watson
Uxbridge S S
493
Samuel Weathers
Father Redmond - Toronto
1262
Jesse Webber
Uxbridge S S
890
KJ Weber
Pickering - Ajax
395
Gillian Webster
Crestwood - Peterborough
750
Joseph Webster
Msgr. J. Pereyma - Oshawa
1206
Nick Wedgewood
Upper Canada College - Toronto
848
Stephanie Weigel
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
628
Sophie Welch
Lakefield College School
864
Adam Welsh
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
534
Nathaniel Wesener
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
550
Alison White
Greenwood College - Toronto
1207
James White
Upper Canada College - Toronto
899
Denbeigh Whitmarsh
Port Perry - Port Perry
900
Jenna Whitney
Port Perry - Port Perry
537
Jessica Whitney
G.L. Roberts - Oshawa
238
Katrina Whittaker-Lee
Bishop Strachan School
1012
Emily Whitten
Sinclair - Whitby
214
Jessica Wickett
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
252
Ella Wickham
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
240
Mitchel Wierbicki
Bowmanville High School
914
Stuart Wilcox
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
303
Emma Wildeboer
Clarington Central- Clarington
904
Liam Wilks
Port Perry - Port Perry
429
Jake Williams
Donald A. Wilson - Whitby
977
Janissa Williams
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
978
Kira Williams
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
642
Matt Williams
Lakefield College School
266
Matthew Williamson
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
344
Michelle Willis
Courtice - Courtice
1136
Alex Wilson
The York School - Toronto
174
Alexis Wilson
All Saints - Whitby
157
Brendan Wilson
Alexander MacKenzie H S
955
Jesse Wilson
Royal St. George's College - T
1239
Lindsay Winder
Uxbridge S S
1240
Emma Winnitoy
Uxbridge S S
1269
Jasmine Winsor
I. E. Weldon
1132
Michael Winstanley
Stouffville - Stouffville
197
Thomas Witkowicz
All Saints - Whitby
1208
Emmanuel Wong
Upper Canada College - Toronto
304
Ashley Wood
Clarington Central- Clarington
396
Autumn Wood
Crestwood - Peterborough
107
Hanna Wood
Adam Scott - Peterborough
108
Maddie Wood
Adam Scott - Peterborough
565
Mackenzie Woodcock
Henry Street - Whitby
1045
Ben Woodford
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
1272
Charlie Woodhouse
I. E. Weldon
572
Emily Woods
Holy Trinity - Courtice
726
Quin Woods
Maxwell Heights - Oshawa
956
Marshall Woodside
Royal St. George's College - T
362
Brandon Wooten
Courtice - Courtice
363
Ryan Wooten
Courtice - Courtice
1275
Madison Wray
I. E. Weldon
791
Evan Wyatt
Notre Dame - Ajax
891
Kyle Wyonch
Pickering - Ajax
1209
Yin Xiao
Upper Canada College - Toronto
1083
Wendy Xu
St. Mary - Pickering
684
Kathleen Yadao
Mary Ward - Scarborough
767
Madi Yakimishyn
Notre Dame - Ajax
835
Westley Yates
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
1155
Jina Yazdanpanah
Toronto French School- Toronto
1211
Matthew Ye
Upper Canada College - Toronto
1210
Matthew Ye
Upper Canada College - Toronto
1212
Yu Yizhou
Upper Canada College - Toronto
836
Ben Yoganathan
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
295
Senthura Yogarajan
Castlebrooke
296
Pravin Yogeswaran
Castlebrooke
997
Brenden Young
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
297
Matthew Yu
Castlebrooke
280
Debbie Zaratan
Castlebrooke
384
Jack Zechner
Crescent School - Willowdale
1092
Andrew Zeitler
St. Mary - Pickering
109
Sydney Zeller
Adam Scott - Peterborough
895
Rachel Zhang
Pickering College
1213
Xu Zhang
Upper Canada College - Toronto
415
Lucas Zloty
Denis O'Connor - Ajax
110
Emma Zomer
Adam Scott - Peterborough
1214
Adam Zufferli
Upper Canada College - Toronto
Last updated Wed, 01 Oct 2014 18:41:18
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en