Meet Info
OFSAA XC
Nov 3, 2012
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Ath#
Name
Team
1345
Madeline Aarts
St. Marys D.C.V.I. - WOSSAA
238
Justus Abbot
Centre Wellington DHS - CWOSSA
190
Rafay Abdul
Brampton Centennial SS - ROPSS
567
Farah Abdulkarim
Gloucester - NCSSAA
1348
Dejen Abraha
St. Marys HS Kitchener - CWOSS
920
Rowan Abraham
Nepean - NCSSAA
264
Myles Abreo
Clarkson SS - ROPSSAA
298
Nathan Ackerman
Courtice SS - LOSSA
457
Erin Adam
ES Jeanne Lajoie - EOSSAA
1392
Jack Adams
St. Patrick HS - NWOSSAA
1305
Meagan Adams
St. Joseph High School Nepean
1463
Nicholas Adams
Sydenham Secondary School - EO
956
Spencer Adamson
North Toronto C.I. - TDSSAA
1393
Lexi Adduono
St. Patrick HS - NWOSSAA
171
Christiani Agustin
Blessed Cardinal Newman Toront
202
Yonatan Ahferom
Cameron Heights - CWOSSA
588
Matthew Ahola
Heart Lake SS - ROPSSAA
540
Bianca Aiello
Glebe - NCSSAA
1112
Makram Al Matary
Riverside - SWOSSAA
1187
Mohamed Al-Issa
Sir Robert Borden - NCSSAA
1349
Jose Alba
St. Marys HS Kitchener - CWOSS
344
Nicole Allam
Dryden HS - NWOSSAA
516
Brandon Allen
General Amherst - SWOSSAA
866
Keira Allen
Michael Power / St. Joseph's -
1562
Noah Allen
Vincent Massey - SWOSSAA
627
Erin Allsion Locke
Humberside C.I. - TDSSAA
1188
Haider Alnakeb
Sir Robert Borden - NCSSAA
335
David Altamirano
Denis Morris - SOSSA
1313
Lucas Altomare
St. Marcellinus - ROPSSAA
867
Keenan Alveras
Michael Power / St. Joseph's -
1636
Aaron Amadio
St. Michael Niagara Falls - SO
93
Myles Ambrozic
Bill Crothers SS - YRAA
1056
Jill Amirault
Port Credit SS - ROPSSAA
1583
Maya Amoah
Westdale - SOSSA
1387
Monica Anand-Knowlton
St. Mildred's Lightbourn Schoo
1388
Sonia Anand-Knowlton
St. Mildred's Lightbourn Schoo
1414
Melissa Anastasakis
St. Theresa's HS - GBSSA
806
Allison Anderson
Malvern C.I. - TDSSAA
738
Sean Anderson
Lockerby Composite School - NO
1549
Taylor Anderson
Uxbridge SS - LOSSA
1131
Stacey Andrews
Sacred Heart CHS - YRAA
904
Jamie Angeles
Neil McNeil - TDCAA
209
Bartosz Antczak
Cardinal Leger - ROPSSAA
1520
Allison Armstrong
Timmins High and Vocational Sc
395
Jasmine Armstrong
Eastview SS - GBSSA
1297
Jessica Armstrong
St. Joan of Arc CHS - YRAA
396
Madeline Armstrong
Eastview SS - GBSSA
1464
Nicole Armstrong
Sydenham Secondary School - EO
478
Sydney Arnold
Father John Redmond - TDCAA
755
Kwesi Asantey
London Central S.S. - WOSSAA
773
Emily Ashby
Lord Dorchester - WOSSAA
626
Amy Ashley Locke
Humberside C.I. - TDSSAA
191
Bisleen Attli
Brampton Centennial SS - ROPSS
1157
Georgia Auger
Sarnia Northern - SWOSSAA
248
Harvinder Aujula
Chinguacousy SS - ROPSSAA
619
Myles Avlos
Humberside C.I. - TDSSAA
957
Jennifer Axelson
Northern S.S. - TDSSAA
479
Audrius Azobolis
Father John Redmond - TDCAA
480
Joena Azubalis
Father John Redmond - TDCAA
1068
Brooke Babcock
Quinte - COSSA
1067
Emily Babcock
Quinte - COSSA
1372
Thomas Badali
St. Michael's College - CISAA
668
Daniel Badawicka
John Cabot - ROPSSAA
945
David Baheare
North Hastings - COSSA
529
Owen Bahen
Georgetown DHS - GHAC
1412
Vincent Baik
St. Theresa of Lisieux CHS - Y
255
Haleigh Baines
Christ the King - GHAC
1269
Caroline Baker
St. Francis Xavier Gloucester
265
Pari Baker
Clarkson SS - ROPSSAA
1035
Izabella Balcerzak
Our Lady of Mount Carmel - ROP
1479
Emily Baldessera
Thousand Islands Secondary Sch
1584
Mara Balvers
Westdale - SOSSA
1647
Gabriella Banhara
The York School - CISAA
412
Ryan Banks
Ecole secondaire catholique Th
868
Luke Bannon
Michael Power / St. Joseph's -
397
Brianne Barcham
Eastview SS - GBSSA
1122
Benjamin Barnes
Royal St. George's College - C
201
Nicholas Barnes
Burlington Central - GHAC
161
Mitchell Barran
Blakelock - GHAC
541
Emma Barrett
Glebe - NCSSAA
1092
Julie Bates
Regiopolis Notre Dame Catholic
749
Laura Battaion
Lo-Ellen Park Secondary School
243
Matthew Battista
Chaminade - TDCAA
177
Caleb Bauman
Bluevale CI - CWOSSA
1158
Heather Baxter
Sarnia Northern - SWOSSAA
1448
John Baxter
Superior Heights CVS - NOSSA
1012
Michaela Beach
O'Gorman High School - NEOAA
466
Stephen Beange
Espanola High School - NOSSA
449
Michael Beauchamp
Erindale SS - ROPSSAA
413
Zachary Beaudin
Ecole secondaire catholique Th
507
Hailey Beaudry
Fort Frances HS - NWOSSAA
859
Emma Beckett
Meadowvale SS - ROPSSAA
222
Kimberly Beech
Cawthra Park SS - ROPSSAA
266
Liam Bekirsky
Clarkson SS - ROPSSAA
414
Alexa Beland
Ecole secondaire catholique Th
463
Anik Belanger
La Citdalle - EOSSAA
704
Erika Belh-Hansen
Leaside H.S. - TDSSAA
592
Amy Bell
Highland - SOSSA
1415
Stephen Bell
St. Theresa's HS - GBSSA
210
Paige Belo
Cardinal Leger - ROPSSAA
1465
Nich Belore
Sydenham Secondary School - EO
631
Dante Belvedere
Humberview - ROPSSAA
342
Neil Bender
Dr. G W Williams SS - YRAA
1366
Natalie Bennett
St. Michael Catholic High Scho
1480
Rachel Bennett
Thousand Islands Secondary Sch
1024
Stephanie Benninger
Our Lady of Lourdes - CWOSSA
345
Jacob Benson
Dryden HS - NWOSSAA
1291
Sienna Bergagnini
St. Ignatius SS - NWOSSAA
178
Claire Bergen
Bluevale CI - CWOSSA
267
Natalia Berkirsky
Clarkson SS - ROPSSAA
542
Alex Bernst
Glebe - NCSSAA
669
Christian Beros
John Cabot - ROPSSAA
1481
Emily Berriman
Thousand Islands Secondary Sch
299
John Berry
Courtice SS - LOSSA
903
Braeden Bertrand-Hoppe
Mother Teresa C.S.S. London -
474
Santi Bessai
Etobicoke School of the Arts -
94
Bridgett Bethell
Bill Crothers SS - YRAA
1074
Marlissa Bevaart
Quinte Christian - COSSA
929
Ashni Bhoolaton
Newmarket HS - YRAA
1373
Alexander Bimm
St. Michael's College - CISAA
1482
Rayanna Birtch
Thousand Islands Secondary Sch
1338
Austin Bizier
St. Martin - ROPSSAA
947
Connor Black
North Lambton - SWOSSAA
946
Megan Black
North Lambton - SWOSSAA
318
Toms Black
Crescent School - CISAA
459
Mikail Blain-Rodgers
ESC Algonquin - NOSSA
55
Taylor Blair
Bayside - COSSA
268
Aaron Blais
Clarkson SS - ROPSSAA
95
Sarah Bloome
Bill Crothers SS - YRAA
295
Jessica Blum
Country Day School - CISAA
481
Natalie Blysniuk
Father John Redmond - TDCAA
1446
Tanya Bobrowski
Superior CI - NWOSSAA
1361
Jarett Bogdon
St. Michael C.S.S. Stratford -
1292
Alexa Bohemier
St. Ignatius SS - NWOSSAA
1367
Katie Bohn
St. Michael Catholic High Scho
415
Kayla Boissonneault
Ecole secondaire catholique Th
442
Jacob Boisvert
Ecole secondaire public Renais
1577
Elise Bolger
Waterdown - SOSSA
1025
Allysa Bolliger
Our Lady of Lourdes - CWOSSA
1474
Bethany Bolton
Thomas A Stewart - COSSA
1473
Jenna Bolton
Thomas A Stewart - COSSA
905
Nick Bomer
Neil McNeil - TDCAA
381
Cole Bond
East Northumberland - COSSA
1374
Colin Boone
St. Michael's College - CISAA
1271
Isabella Borea
St. Ignatius of Loyola - GHAC
118
Kaila Bouchard
Birchmount Park C.I. - TDSSAA
340
Bettina Boucher
Donald A Wilson SS - LOSSA
416
Bradd Boucher
Ecole secondaire catholique Th
739
Miranda Boudreau
Lockerby Composite School - NO
1621
Andrew Boughner
Winfield J.H.S. - TDSSAA
1599
Cole Bour
Westgate CVI - NWOSSAA
1582
Matthew Boutda
West Humber C.I. - TDSSAA
1093
Paul Bouvier
Regiopolis Notre Dame Catholic
589
Maxine Bouwhuis
Heart Lake SS - ROPSSAA
227
Jackie Bowman
Centennial CVI - CWOSSA
1504
Thomas Bowman
Timiskaming District Secondary
1608
Jack Bowness
Widdifield Secondary School -
958
Taylor Boyd
Northern S.S. - TDSSAA
1563
Ashley Bracci
Vincent Massey - SWOSSAA
1564
Brianne Bracci
Vincent Massey - SWOSSAA
1189
Scott Braddon
Sir Robert Borden - NCSSAA
29
Lauren Brady
Appleby College - CISAA
1585
Scotia Brailsford
Westdale - SOSSA
328
Alison Brannigan
De La Salle College - CISAA
836
Dilan Brar
Maxwell Heights SS - LOSSA
837
Rajan Brar
Maxwell Heights SS - LOSSA
1272
Georgina Braunstein
St. Ignatius of Loyola - GHAC
1483
Keira Brazeau
Thousand Islands Secondary Sch
797
Biance Breiding
Louis Riel - NCSSAA
511
Talia Brennan
Franco Ouest - NCSSAA
1132
Kevin Brethour
Sacred Heart CHS - YRAA
1484
Alex Brett
Thousand Islands Secondary Sch
530
Lauren Brewster
Georgetown DHS - GHAC
283
Noah Bridson
Collingwood CI - GBSSA
1505
Angelica Brisson
Timiskaming District Secondary
571
Leah Brodovsky
Guelph CVI - CWOSSA
346
Celena Brosseau
Dryden HS - NWOSSAA
1368
Braeden Brown
St. Michael Catholic High Scho
930
Claire Brown
Newmarket HS - YRAA
1485
Jayson Brown
Thousand Islands Secondary Sch
1081
Cole Brown-Lafoy
R. S. McLaughlin CVI - LOSSA
1441
Krysia Brudnicki
Streetsville SS - ROPSSAA
417
Natascha Brunet
Ecole secondaire catholique Th
1541
Jake Buchan
Twin Lakes SS - GBSSA
1540
Zach Buchan
Twin Lakes SS - GBSSA
1303
Laurel Buchanan
St. John's Kilmarnock - CISAA
96
Conner Buckley
Bill Crothers SS - YRAA
1586
Jasmine Buckridge
Westdale - SOSSA
418
Taylor Buczkowski
Ecole secondaire catholique Th
53
Jonathan Bunn
Barrie North CI - GBSSA
162
Hannah Burgess
Blakelock - GHAC
1123
Brendan Burleton
Royal St. George's College - C
543
Andrew Burney
Glebe - NCSSAA
1507
Evan Burrows
Timiskaming District Secondary
1506
Ryan Burrows
Timiskaming District Secondary
57
Natalie Butler
Bayside - COSSA
1375
Michael Byrne
St. Michael's College - CISAA
774
Chris Caddey
Lord Dorchester - WOSSAA
984
Christina Calderon
Notre Dame CHS Ajax - LOSSA
1133
Megan Caldwell
Sacred Heart CHS - YRAA
1135
Ciaran Callaghan
Sacred Heart CHS - YRAA
1134
Eamon Callaghan
Sacred Heart CHS - YRAA
869
Kaitlin Callegara
Michael Power / St. Joseph's -
119
William Calverley
Birchmount Park C.I. - TDSSAA
830
Alicia Camacho
Marshall McLuhan - TDCAA
256
Mackenzie Cameron
Christ the King - GHAC
398
Jenny Campbell
Eastview SS - GBSSA
482
Olivia Campbell
Father John Redmond - TDCAA
906
Sergio Campos
Neil McNeil - TDCAA
245
Quinn Cannella
Chatham Kent SS - SWOSSAA
156
Katie Cardiff
Bishop Strachan School - CISAA
490
Lacie Cardiff
Fellowes High School - EOSSAA
959
Catherine Carefoote
Northern S.S. - TDSSAA
1136
Hannah Carley
Sacred Heart CHS - YRAA
1293
Molly Carlson
St. Ignatius SS - NWOSSAA
1486
Emily Carmichael
Thousand Islands Secondary Sch
97
Logan Carmichael
Bill Crothers SS - YRAA
419
Reed Carrier
Ecole secondaire catholique Th
705
Ethan Carroll
Leaside H.S. - TDSSAA
706
Ben Carson
Leaside H.S. - TDSSAA
1359
Jacob Carson
St. Mary's Toronto - TDCAA
531
Liam Carson
Georgetown DHS - GHAC
1137
Alessia Carvalho
Sacred Heart CHS - YRAA
211
Daniela Casas
Cardinal Leger - ROPSSAA
1026
Charlotte Case
Our Lady of Lourdes - CWOSSA
1369
Kaitlin Casey
St. Michael Catholic High Scho
277
Tabitha Casselman
Cobourg West - COSSA
237
Kayla Cassibo
Centennial SS - Belleville - C
1425
Carlee Cassidy
St. Thomas Aquinas - COSSA
1223
Raquel Castro
St. Aloysius Gonzaga - ROPSSAA
894
Mitchell Cauchi
Monsignor Paul Dwyer CHS - LOS
89
Cameron Caughey
Bell - NCSSAA
657
Aidan Caulfield
Immaculata - NCSSAA
919
Julila Cawthorn
Nepean - NCSSAA
1310
Christian Celebre
St. Joseph-Scollard Hall - NOS
483
Stephanie Cestnick
Father John Redmond - TDCAA
514
Allison Chan
Garth Webb SS - GHAC
1626
Hei Chan
York Mills C.I. - TDSSAA
10
Thanujan Chandrakumar
Albert Campbell C.I. - TDSSAA
1641
Natalie Chant
O'Neill CVI - LOSSA
290
Dawson Chaperon
Confederation Secondary School
1163
Logan Chappell
Saugeen District SS - CWOSSA
491
Nick Chaput
Fellowes High School - EOSSAA
1521
Carly Charbonneau
Timmins High and Vocational Sc
1433
Natasha Charbonneau
St. Thomas Aquinas CSS (Lindsa
1190
Elyse Charrier
Sir Robert Borden - NCSSAA
83
Vanessa Chartrand
Beatrice Desloges - NCSSAA
11
Lovissa Cheung
Albert Campbell C.I. - TDSSAA
1609
Cooper Chirico
Widdifield Secondary School -
484
Adam Chojehi
Father John Redmond - TDCAA
740
Allie Chown
Lockerby Composite School - NO
798
Sophie Chretien
Louis Riel - NCSSAA
1534
Erin Christensen
Trinity College School - CISAA
1449
Madelyn Christenson
Superior Heights CVS - NOSSA
1001
Robert Chung
Oakville Trafalgar SS - GHAC
1376
Cameron Cira
St. Michael's College - CISAA
621
Katarina Ciric
Humberside C.I. - TDSSAA
1075
Katerina Cirone
R. S. McLaughlin CVI - LOSSA
1138
Rob Ciszik
Sacred Heart CHS - YRAA
1027
Evan Clark
Our Lady of Lourdes - CWOSSA
269
Rachel Clark
Clarkson SS - ROPSSAA
443
Stephanie Clark
Elliot Lake Secondary School -
870
Alexandra Clarke
Michael Power / St. Joseph's -
1614
Frazier Clarke
William Lyon MacKenzie C.I. -
1395
Megan Clarke
St. Patrick HS - NWOSSAA
1394
Renee Clarke
St. Patrick HS - NWOSSAA
574
Madison Clayton
Hammarskjold HS - NWOSSAA
1191
Jeremy Coathup
Sir Robert Borden - NCSSAA
572
Michael Coccia
Guelph CVI - CWOSSA
160
Marissa Codispodi
Bishop Tonnos - GHAC
300
Keith Cole
Courtice SS - LOSSA
363
Keagin Collie
E L Crossley - SOSSA
1467
David Collins
Tecumseh Vista - SWOSSAA
98
Destiny Collins
Bill Crothers SS - YRAA
1350
Syndey Collins
St. Marys HS Kitchener - CWOSS
1159
Shae Colman
Sarnia Northern - SWOSSAA
1314
Kaitlyn Colonna
St. Marcellinus - ROPSSAA
1487
Declan Colwell
Thousand Islands Secondary Sch
1304
Joshua Commodore
St. Joseph Catholic Scondary S
1377
Philip Conforzi
St. Michael's College - CISAA
750
Erica Conlin
Lo-Ellen Park Secondary School
1409
Kyra Constantine
St. Roch - ROPSSAA
1435
Taylor Conte
St. Thomas of Villanova - SWOS
1242
John Cooke
St. Anne's C.S.S. Clinton - WO
1408
Jakob Coombes
St. Robert CHS - YRAA
347
Alexandra Cooper
Dryden HS - NWOSSAA
817
Bronwyn Cooper
Manitoulin Secondary School -
1273
Vanessa Corbett
St. Ignatius of Loyola - GHAC
43
Sara Corcoran
Barrie Central CI - GBSSA
610
Melissa Corkery
Holy Cross CSS ( Peterborough)
1198
Matt Cormier
Sir Winston Churchill St. Cath
985
Michelle Cornacchi
Notre Dame CHS Ajax - LOSSA
319
Matthew Corolis
Crescent School - CISAA
1315
Daniel Corona
St. Marcellinus - ROPSSAA
827
Allie Cosby
Manitoulin Secondary School -
751
Brendan Costello
Lo-Ellen Park Secondary School
684
Caroline Cote
Kingston Collegiate &Vocationa
1168
Vanessa Cotter
Sinclair SS - LOSSA
1064
Jeremy Coughler
Port Hope - COSSA
992
Jerra Coulombe
O'Gorman High School - NEOAA
1199
Millar Coveney
Sir Winston Churchill St. Cath
1489
Eric Cowan
Thousand Islands Secondary Sch
1488
Sam Cowan
Thousand Islands Secondary Sch
120
Liam Cox
Birchmount Park C.I. - TDSSAA
707
Hannah Coyle-Asbil
Leaside H.S. - TDSSAA
1402
Anthony Cozzarini
St. Peter's - COSSA
228
Micayley Cromwell
Centennial CVI - CWOSSA
1151
Chelsea Crundwell
Sandwich Secondary - SWOSSAA
1587
Phoebe Cseresnyes
Westdale - SOSSA
1335
Justin Cuddihey
St. Mark High School Manotick
1179
Cadence Currie
Sir Oliver Mowat C.I. - TDSSAA
1200
Felicia Dagenais
Sir Winston Churchill St. Cath
420
Nadia Dagenais
Ecole secondaire catholique Th
382
Riley Dagg
East Northumberland - COSSA
961
Samuel Dahan-Meyboom
Northern S.S. - TDSSAA
19
Camille Dahghan
Ancaster - SOSSA
84
Marie-Eve Dahms
Beatrice Desloges - NCSSAA
1403
Patrick Daley
St. Peter's - COSSA
670
Josh Dame
John Cabot - ROPSSAA
618
Jacob Daniel Dzieciol
Humberside C.I - TDSSAA
907
Thomas Darbyshire
Neil McNeil - TDCAA
1224
Kristen Dasilva
St. Aloysius Gonzaga - ROPSSAA
1069
Brad Dath
Quinte - COSSA
58
Brad Davis
Bayside - COSSA
1542
Jeff Davis
Twin Lakes SS - GBSSA
1565
Carter Day
Vincent Massey - SWOSSAA
665
Gillian Day
Iroquois Ridge - GHAC
616
Mickey Day
Holy Trinity Kanata - NCSSAA
615
Owen Day
Holy Trinity Kanata - NCSSAA
708
David De Lazzari
Leaside H.S. - TDSSAA
709
Sarah De Lazzari
Leaside H.S. - TDSSAA
1120
Phillip Deacon
Roland Michener Secondary Scho
59
Nicholas Dean
Bayside - COSSA
775
Patrick Deane
Lord Dorchester - WOSSAA
828
Brady Dearing
Manitoulin Secondary School -
374
Jordyn Deaveiro
Earl of March - NCSSAA
364
Eric Deba
E L Crossley - SOSSA
365
Mitchell Deba
E L Crossley - SOSSA
1250
Allison Deery
St. Christopher - SWOSSAA
1167
Noah Defreyne
Simcoe CS - CWOSSA
1002
Kristo Degroodt
Oakville Trafalgar SS - GHAC
1139
Luke Deighan
Sacred Heart CHS - YRAA
1508
Skylar Dejardins
Timiskaming District Secondary
771
Kirsten Dejong
London District Christian S.S.
1566
Paiton Del Monte
Vincent Massey - SWOSSAA
1316
Arkhe Dela Cruz
St. Marcellinus - ROPSSAA
421
Samuel Delage
Ecole secondaire catholique Th
799
Kiana Deland
Louis Riel - NCSSAA
1567
Kody Delishe
Vincent Massey - SWOSSAA
366
Alex Delle Monache
E L Crossley - SOSSA
671
Gustavo Demelo
John Cabot - ROPSSAA
422
Jessica Demers
Ecole secondaire catholique Th
37
Carolyn Denault
Aurora HS - YRAA
1113
Kyle Denomme
Riverside - SWOSSAA
179
Addison Derhak
Bluevale CI - CWOSSA
544
Alexa Derksen
Glebe - NCSSAA
1094
Noel Desasio
Regiopolis Notre Dame Catholic
467
Devin Deschamps
Espanola High School - NOSSA
423
Reece Deschamps
Ecole secondaire catholique Th
1165
Tatiana Desender
Saunders S.S. London - WOSSAA
85
Brigit Desjardins
Beatrice Desloges - NCSSAA
460
Nolan Desjardins
ESC Algonquin - NOSSA
1169
Rhys Desmond
Sir Frederick Banting S.S. Lon
1351
Carina Desousa
St. Marys HS Kitchener - CWOSS
908
Emanuel Desta
Neil McNeil - TDCAA
950
Alex Devries
North Park CVI - CWOSSA
1509
Morgan Dewar
Timiskaming District Secondary
192
Trisha Dewhirst
Brampton Centennial SS - ROPSS
44
Cole Deyman
Barrie Central CI - GBSSA
320
Abinav Dhar
Crescent School - CISAA
1037
Gavin Dias
Our Lady of Mount Carmel - ROP
1236
Christina Dicarlo
St. Anne - SWOSSAA
450
Evan Dick
Erindale SS - ROPSSAA
646
Marley Dickenson
Huron Heights SS - YRAA
180
Rachel Dickie
Bluevale CI - CWOSSA
501
Sammy Dickie
Fenelon Falls - COSSA
1006
Jake Dickson
Oakville Trafalgar SS - GHAC
1007
Luke Dickson
Oakville Trafalgar SS - GHAC
1225
Olivia Dicristofaro
St. Aloysius Gonzaga - ROPSSAA
239
Lorenzo Difinis
Centre Wellington DHS - CWOSSA
518
Nick Digiacinto
General Panet High School - EO
545
Adara Dillabaugh
Glebe - NCSSAA
546
Darion Dillabaugh
Glebe - NCSSAA
208
Christina Dimaria
Cardinal Carter CHS - YRAA
1615
Stephen Dinella
William Lyon MacKenzie C.I. -
1378
Matthew Dinunzio
St. Michael's College - CISAA
1201
Garrett Dion
Sir Winston Churchill St. Cath
1003
Aleks Djuric
Oakville Trafalgar SS - GHAC
1008
Dimitri Djuric
Oakville Trafalgar SS - GHAC
818
Tess Doane
Manitoulin Secondary School -
212
Lara Dobbins
Cardinal Leger - ROPSSAA
339
Hiley Dobbs
Donald A Wilson SS - LOSSA
1082
Isaac Dobos
R. S. McLaughlin CVI - LOSSA
502
Landen Dobsi
Fenelon Falls - COSSA
150
Bradley Doering
Bishop Ryan - GHAC
461
Donovan Doherty
ESC Algonquin - NOSSA
329
Liam Dolan
De La Salle College - CISAA
1028
Alison Donovan
Our Lady of Lourdes - CWOSSA
1605
Alexander Dos Santos
White Oaks - GHAC
831
Krystal Dos Santos
Marshall McLuhan - TDCAA
909
Kafuie Dosu
Neil McNeil - TDCAA
807
Emily Doto
Malvern C.I. - TDSSAA
785
Jacqueline Douglas
Loretto Abbey - TDCAA
723
John Douglas McGregor
Leaside H.S. - TDSSAA
1510
Dominic Doupe
Timiskaming District Secondary
60
Georgia Dow
Bayside - COSSA
1140
Max Dowdell
Sacred Heart CHS - YRAA
582
Shannon Dowling
Havergal College - CISAA
871
Amanda Downey
Michael Power / St. Joseph's -
1352
Christie Downey
St. Marys HS Kitchener - CWOSS
61
Adam Doxtator
Bayside - COSSA
979
Christine Doyle
Northview Heights S.S. - TDSSA
1119
Paige Doyle
Robert F. Hall - ROPSSAA
1237
Reily Dresser
St. Anne - SWOSSAA
1095
Emily Drouin
Regiopolis Notre Dame Catholic
229
Matthew Drover
Centennial CVI - CWOSSA
1306
Matthew Druken
St. Joseph's CHS Barrie - GBSS
1070
Elizabeth Drummond
Quinte - COSSA
1071
Roberta Drummond
Quinte - COSSA
503
Mark Dudman
Fenelon Falls - COSSA
931
Rachel Duffy
Newmarket HS - YRAA
301
David Duguay
Courtice SS - LOSSA
1317
Kristen Duic
St. Marcellinus - ROPSSAA
424
Ethan Dumas
Ecole secondaire catholique Th
1490
Thomas Dumbrille
Thousand Islands Secondary Sch
1416
Trent Dunford
St. Theresa's HS - GBSSA
1417
Julia Dunn
St. Theresa's HS - GBSSA
1114
Lyjah Dunn
Riverside - SWOSSAA
1294
Kimmy Dunnigan
St. Ignatius SS - NWOSSAA
1251
Ethan Dupont
St. Christopher - SWOSSAA
710
Cassie Durgy
Leaside H.S. - TDSSAA
45
Terran Duval
Barrie Central CI - GBSSA
485
Maggie Dwyer
Father John Redmond - TDCAA
506
Joshua Dycha
FJ Brennan - SWOSSAA
383
Olivia Dyer
East Northumberland - COSSA
960
Lucas D\'angelo
Northern S.S. - TDSSAA
1180
Emilie D\'costa
Sir Oliver Mowat C.I. - TDSSAA
1334
Joshua D\'lima
St. Marguerite d'Youville - RO
1036
Aaron D\'souza
Our Lady of Mount Carmel - ROP
910
Callum Ealden
Neil McNeil - TDCAA
776
Dana Earhart
Lord Dorchester - WOSSAA
528
Omid Ebrahimi
George Vanier S.S. - TDSSAA
1568
Skylar Edwards
Vincent Massey - SWOSSAA
1418
Tyler Edwards
St. Theresa's HS - GBSSA
348
Rachel Egli
Dryden HS - NWOSSAA
948
Dylan Eisnor
North Lambton - SWOSSAA
1055
Samantha Eisnor
Pierre Savard - NCSSAA
1203
Matt Eizenga
Sir Winston Churchill St. Cath
1202
Talasia Eizenga
Sir Winston Churchill St. Cath
1602
Ehab El Sandali
Westview Centennial - TDSSAA
100
Ikram Elgana
Bill Crothers SS - YRAA
1270
Kacia Elliot
St. Francis Xavier Gloucester
711
Lucas Elliot
Leaside H.S. - TDSSAA
815
Rose Elliott
Malvern C.I. - TDSSAA
614
Jonathan Ellis
Holy Trinity HS - GBSSA
800
Kelsey Ellis
Louis Riel - NCSSAA
647
Robby Elmhirst
Huron Heights SS - YRAA
399
Alyssa Elmy
Eastview SS - GBSSA
1220
Brian Emery
South C.I. London - WOSSAA
1252
Diana Enache
St. Christopher - SWOSSAA
808
Rachel Eng
Malvern C.I. - TDSSAA
1298
Carolina Engering
St. Joan of Arc Mississauga -
1253
Jacob Ennis
St. Christopher - SWOSSAA
86
Catherine Errington
Beatrice Desloges - NCSSAA
1013
Ruben Escalona
O'Gorman High School - NEOAA
1606
Courtney Evans
White Oaks - GHAC
302
Megan Evelyn
Courtice SS - LOSSA
962
Taylor Everard
Northern S.S. - TDSSAA
1103
Breanna Faiczak
Richview C.I. - TDSSAA
712
John Fanjoy
Leaside H.S. - TDSSAA
789
Arlen Fargey
Lorne Park SS - ROPSSAA
1466
Jaycee Farmer
Sydenham Secondary School - EO
444
Denver Farquhar
Elliot Lake Secondary School -
367
Kylie Fast
E L Crossley - SOSSA
1531
Rachel Faulds
Trenton High - COSSA
464
Jonathon Favero
ESC L'Escale - EOSSAA
465
Nicholas Favero
ESC L'Escale - EOSSAA
278
Daniel Fay
Cobourg West - COSSA
987
Sarah Fay
Notre Dame CHS Ajax - LOSSA
1442
Mikayla Fedele
Streetsville SS - ROPSSAA
1561
Yulia Federov
Vaughan SS - YRAA
1019
Raye Felstead
Orillia District CVI - GBSSA
46
Kaetlin Fenton
Barrie Central CI - GBSSA
1491
Chelsea Ferguson
Thousand Islands Secondary Sch
1142
Clay Fernandes
Sacred Heart CHS - YRAA
1141
Isaiah Fernandes
Sacred Heart CHS - YRAA
911
Johnathan Fernandes
Neil McNeil - TDCAA
1175
Dylantha Fernando
Sir John A. MacDonlad C.I. - T
1309
Claire Ferneyhough
St. Joseph's Wellsley - TDCAA
1152
Ines Fielder
Sandwich Secondary - SWOSSAA
492
Britney Fields
Fellowes High School - EOSSAA
1124
Christian Figueiredo
Royal St. George's College - C
1243
Mitchell Finlay
St. Anne's C.S.S. Clinton - WO
1543
Jack Finlayson
Twin Lakes SS - GBSSA
1569
Graeme Fisher
Vincent Massey - SWOSSAA
1410
Jacob Fisher
St. Theresa (Belleville) - COS
1550
Katie Fisher
Uxbridge SS - LOSSA
593
Owen Fisher
Highland - SOSSA
756
Sydney Fisher
London Central S.S. - WOSSAA
1153
Lauren Fisico
Sandwich Secondary - SWOSSAA
1353
Ben Flanagan
St. Marys HS Kitchener - CWOSS
1356
Shenna Flanagan
St. Marys HS Kitchener - CWOSS
685
Emile Flavin
Kingston Collegiate &Vocationa
757
Jessie Fleming
London Central S.S. - WOSSAA
777
Mariel Fluttert
Lord Dorchester - WOSSAA
547
Colin Foley
Glebe - NCSSAA
548
Ryan Ford
Glebe - NCSSAA
637
Ben Forestell
Huntsville HS - GBSSA
1143
Luke Forhan
Sacred Heart CHS - YRAA
809
Elena Fornazzari
Malvern C.I. - TDSSAA
1205
Alvin Fortaleza
Sir Winston Churchill St. Cath
963
Gabrielle Foss
Northern S.S. - TDSSAA
1096
Braiden Foster
Regiopolis Notre Dame Catholic
1648
Jeremy Fraeys
Leaside H.S. - TDSSAA
778
Andrew Frampton
Lord Dorchester - WOSSAA
1058
Mary Frances Leon
Port Credit SS - ROPSSAA
213
Jonathan Francil
Cardinal Leger - ROPSSAA
1038
Dwayne Francis
Our Lady of Mount Carmel - ROP
253
Madi Fraser
Chippewa Secondary School - NO
549
Isaac Freda
Glebe - NCSSAA
181
Sandy Freeland
Bluevale CI - CWOSSA
1145
Alex Freemantle
Sacred Heart CHS - YRAA
1144
Ben Freemantle
Sacred Heart CHS - YRAA
1450
Wyatt Fremlin
Superior Heights CVS - NOSSA
575
Sarah Friesen
Hammarskjold HS - NWOSSAA
1627
Matt Fynney
York Mills C.I. - TDSSAA
1354
Taylor Gagne
St. Marys HS Kitchener - CWOSS
240
Nic Gajic
Centre Wellington DHS - CWOSSA
425
Alexie Galipeau
Ecole secondaire catholique Th
1125
Connor Gallagher
Royal St. George's College - C
682
Thomas Gallagher
Keswick SS - YRAA
872
Niki Gallato
Michael Power / St. Joseph's -
1443
Carly Gardner
Streetsville SS - ROPSSAA
1226
Avery Garrett-Patterso
St. Aloysius Gonzaga - ROPSSAA
1638
Daniel Gasbarri
St. Francis Xavier Mississauga
1083
Vinton Gaskin
R. S. McLaughlin CVI - LOSSA
1057
Stephanie Gava
Port Credit SS - ROPSSAA
368
Lisa Gearing
E L Crossley - SOSSA
426
Jordan Gelinas
Ecole secondaire catholique Th
62
Mitchell Genereaux
Bayside - COSSA
786
Shea Gentile
Loretto Abbey - TDCAA
1126
Thomas Genua
Royal St. George's College - C
337
Kia Gharibi
Don Mills C.I. - TDSSAA
860
Lisa Gibson
Medway D.H.S. - WOSSAA
533
Summer Gidge
Georgetown DHS - GHAC
1419
Megan Gieseler
St. Theresa's HS - GBSSA
427
Donovan Gignac
Ecole secondaire catholique Th
1275
Dylan Giles
St. Ignatius of Loyola - GHAC
874
Amire Gill
Michael Power / St. Joseph's -
873
Nady Gill
Michael Power / St. Joseph's -
838
Kaitlyn Gillelan
Mayfield SS - ROPSSAA
122
Robbie Gillies
Birchmount Park C.I. - TDSSAA
400
Cole Gilligan
Eastview SS - GBSSA
981
Adrian Gimon
Notre Dame Burlington - GHAC
428
Olivia Ginglo-Robert
Ecole secondaire catholique Th
1267
Dimitry Giunta
St. Edmund Campion - ROPSSAA
401
Justine Glass
Eastview SS - GBSSA
76
Julia Glynn
Bayview Glen - CISAA
1029
Carissa Gobbi
Our Lady of Lourdes - CWOSSA
101
Victoria Gobbo
Bill Crothers SS - YRAA
1014
Alex Godin
O'Gorman High School - NEOAA
1206
Zach Godin
Sir Winston Churchill St. Cath
1616
Akiva Goldberg
William Lyon MacKenzie C.I. -
622
Natasha Goncharenko
Humberside C.I. - TDSSAA
384
Taylor Goodyear
East Northumberland - COSSA
1535
Hannah Goranson
Trinity College School - CISAA
1362
Luke Goris
St. Michael C.S.S. Stratford -
1207
Travis Gough
Sir Winston Churchill St. Cath
875
Savanah Goulart
Michael Power / St. Joseph's -
1492
Tory Gowland-Wood
Thousand Islands Secondary Sch
1192
Adam Graham
Sir Robert Borden - NCSSAA
1444
Isabel Gramegna
Streetsville SS - ROPSSAA
839
Jack Grant
Mayfield SS - ROPSSAA
932
Jennika Gratgmans
Newmarket HS - YRAA
1276
Victoria Gregatti
St. Ignatius of Loyola - GHAC
1379
Matthaus Grenke
St. Michael's College - CISAA
638
Alexander Griffiths
Huntsville HS - GBSSA
604
Kelsey Grimes
Hillcrest - NCSSAA
1451
Quinton Grimm
Superior Heights CVS - NOSSA
7
Evelyne Guay
Abbey Park HS - GHAC
1127
Chris Gunter
Royal St. George's College - C
325
Hailley Guthrie
Crestwood - COSSA
172
Zack Guy
Blessed Cardinal Newman Toront
1478
Kristina Haghgoo
Thornlea SS - YRAA
1475
Kasey Hainer
Thomas A Stewart - COSSA
1208
Ross Halfyard
Sir Winston Churchill St. Cath
1447
Jamis Hall
Superior CI - NWOSSAA
803
Mitchell Hall
Loyola - ROPSSAA
1193
Jonathan Halpenny
Sir Robert Borden - NCSSAA
20
Riley Hambly
Ancaster - SOSSA
1551
Arden Hamilton
Uxbridge SS - LOSSA
1544
Georgia Hamilton
Twin Lakes SS - GBSSA
1004
Connor Hammond
Oakville Trafalgar SS - GHAC
819
Ben Haner
Manitoulin Secondary School -
79
Lok Hang Lee
Bayview Glen - CISAA
285
Zack Hannon
Collingwood CI - GBSSA
1176
Samy Hanrath
Sir Oliver Mowat C.I. - TDSSAA
1166
Brian Hanratty
Senator O' Connor - TDCAA
1580
Erin Hansel
West Ferris Secondary School -
1581
Graham Hansel
West Ferris Secondary School -
1552
Olivia Hansen
Uxbridge SS - LOSSA
1181
Shaun Hanycz
Sir Oliver Mowat C.I. - TDSSAA
270
Yuki Harada
Clarkson SS - ROPSSAA
493
Jacob Hardwick
Fellowes High School - EOSSAA
230
Rachael Harman-Denhoed
Centennial CVI - CWOSSA
1170
Ben Harris
Sir Frederick Banting S.S. Lon
787
Emma Harris
Loretto Abbey - TDCAA
1154
Lauren Harris
Sandwich Secondary - SWOSSAA
550
Nick Harrison
Glebe - NCSSAA
1209
Drew Harshaw
Sir Winston Churchill St. Cath
551
Annabelle Harvey
Glebe - NCSSAA
876
Emma Harvey
Michael Power / St. Joseph's -
157
Meagan Hasegawa
Bishop Strachan School - CISAA
1588
Zoe Haskell-Craig
Westdale - SOSSA
1210
Cain Hassim
Sir Winston Churchill St. Cath
1476
Sarah Hatherly
Thomas A Stewart - COSSA
429
Brittany Hatton
Ecole secondaire catholique Th
779
Audrey Havlik
Lord Dorchester - WOSSAA
291
Jeremy Haw
Confederation Secondary School
1570
Hassan Hawilo
Vincent Massey - SWOSSAA
188
Natalia Hawthorn
Bracebridge &Muskoka Lakes SS
123
Edward Hayfron
Birchmount Park C.I. - TDSSAA
321
Jack Hayward
Crescent School - CISAA
790
Alison Head
Lorne Park SS - ROPSSAA
964
Aaron Heaps
Northern S.S. - TDSSAA
271
Joey Heartwell
Clarkson SS - ROPSSAA
594
Erik Heidebrecht
Highland - SOSSA
1452
Lydia Heimonen
Superior Heights CVS - NOSSA
620
Arden Helena Burrows
Humberside C.I. - TDSSAA
840
Aliana Hellmuth
Mayfield SS - ROPSSAA
1405
Adric Heney
St. Peter's - COSSA
1404
Ryan Heney
St. Peter's - COSSA
1277
Corey Hennessy
St. Ignatius of Loyola - GHAC
1076
Chardae Henry
R. S. McLaughlin CVI - LOSSA
1066
Caileigh Heptinsta
Port Perry HS - LOSSA
583
Caprice Herjavec
Havergal College - CISAA
760
Aaron Hesman
London Central S.S. - WOSSAA
759
Sarah Hesman
London Central S.S. - WOSSAA
980
Nicole Hessels
Norwell DSS - CWOSSA
1084
Alan Hetherington
R. S. McLaughlin CVI - LOSSA
1589
Chloe Hewitt
Westdale - SOSSA
1244
Mitchell Heyink
St. Anne's C.S.S. Clinton - WO
124
Maura Hickey
Birchmount Park C.I. - TDSSAA
163
Connor Hicks
Blakelock - GHAC
77
Katie Hicks
Bayview Glen - CISAA
735
Sadie - Jan Hickson
Lindsay Collegiate - COSSA
1164
Dan Hilber
Saugeen District SS - CWOSSA
648
Dustin Hill
Huron Heights SS - YRAA
1128
Ross Hill
Royal St. George's College - C
714
Madison Hilliard
Leaside H.S. - TDSSAA
933
Kristen Hochfellner
Newmarket HS - YRAA
1238
Brianna Hogan
St. Anne - SWOSSAA
1639
Ian Hogeboom-Burr
Etobicoke School of the Arts -
1072
Nick Holden
Quinte - COSSA
1453
Alley Holley
Superior Heights CVS - NOSSA
736
Tanner Holliday
Lindsay Collegiate - COSSA
286
Conner Hollingshead
Collingwood CI - GBSSA
1318
Kirsten Holm
St. Marcellinus - ROPSSAA
1254
Lauren Holman
St. Christopher - SWOSSAA
595
Jack Holmes
Highland - SOSSA
1437
Alycia Holt
Stouffville DHS - YRAA
934
Kelsey Horner
Newmarket HS - YRAA
1030
Emily Horsfall
Our Lady of Lourdes - CWOSSA
447
Walker Houghton
Englehart High School - NEOAA
41
Brendon Howard
AY Jackson - NCSSAA
1628
Nathaniel Hu
York Mills C.I. - TDSSAA
679
Sarah Huang
John Fraser SS - ROPSSAA
841
Elise Huet
Mayfield SS - ROPSSAA
895
John Hughes
Monsignor Paul Dwyer CHS - LOS
761
Nicole Hughson
London Central S.S. - WOSSAA
1182
Amanda Hummel
Sir Oliver Mowat C.I. - TDSSAA
1177
Josh Hummel
Sir Oliver Mowat C.I. - TDSSAA
1098
Anson Hunt
Regiopolis Notre Dame Catholic
1546
Jeremy Hunt
University of Toronto School -
47
Anderson Hunter
Barrie Central CI - GBSSA
683
Cheyenne Hunter
Kincardine DSS - CWOSSA
993
Kaitlyn Hunter
O'Gorman High School - NEOAA
402
Kelly Hunter
Eastview SS - GBSSA
912
Paul Hussain
Neil McNeil - TDCAA
48
Torey Hutchinson
Barrie Central CI - GBSSA
63
Ellie Hutchison
Bayside - COSSA
1617
Sean Huynh
William Lyon MacKenzie C.I. -
1160
Madison Huzevka
Sarnia Northern - SWOSSAA
842
Meaghan Hymers
Mayfield SS - ROPSSAA
632
Bruce Hynd
Humberview - ROPSSAA
385
Garret Hynes
East Northumberland - COSSA
49
Jake Innes
Barrie Central CI - GBSSA
50
Kylee Innes
Barrie Central CI - GBSSA
935
Marianne Irish
Newmarket HS - YRAA
1204
A J Eizenga
Sir Winston Churchill St. Cath
296
Brittany Jackson
Country Day School - CISAA
404
Jenn Jackson
Eastview SS - GBSSA
303
Lauren Jackson
Courtice SS - LOSSA
403
Ryan Jackson
Eastview SS - GBSSA
1624
Hayley Jacobs
Woodlands - ROPSSAA
877
Alex Jaffray
Michael Power / St. Joseph's -
214
Brian Jaimes
Cardinal Leger - ROPSSAA
215
Ivon Jaimes
Cardinal Leger - ROPSSAA
279
Jacob Jamnicky
Cobourg West - COSSA
680
Gurjena Jandu
John Fraser SS - ROPSSAA
623
Sarah Jane Hill
Humberside C.I. - TDSSAA
811
Jessica Jardine
Malvern C.I. - TDSSAA
698
Heather Jaros
LaSalle Secondary School - EOS
42
Alec Jarvis
AY Jackson - NCSSAA
158
Somerset Jarvis
Bishop Strachan School - CISAA
633
Eric Jay
Humberview - ROPSSAA
164
Madeleine Jeffery
Blakelock - GHAC
17
Nathan Jeffery
Almaguin Highlands SS - GBSSA
1493
Colleen Jenkins
Thousand Islands Secondary Sch
21
Sam Jenkins
Ancaster - SOSSA
1389
Megan Jenkinson
St. Mildred's Lightbourn Schoo
78
Stephanie Jennings
Bayview Glen - CISAA
183
Emily Jensen
Bluevale CI - CWOSSA
1524
Jennifer Jezic
Timmins High and Vocational Sc
1523
Rebecca Jezic
Timmins High and Vocational Sc
304
Riekie Jobb
Courtice SS - LOSSA
375
Isabel Johns
Earl of March - NCSSAA
430
Phillippe Johns
Ecole secondaire catholique Th
896
Zac Johnson
Monsignor Paul Dwyer CHS - LOS
741
Delaney Johnston
Lockerby Composite School - NO
494
Zoe Johnston
Fellowes High School - EOSSAA
1017
Emma Johnston-Whee
O'Neill CVI - LOSSA
1525
Eliisa Joiner
Timmins High and Vocational Sc
1420
Hayden Jones
St. Theresa's HS - GBSSA
1355
Keaton Jones
St. Marys HS Kitchener - CWOSS
102
Taylor Jones
Bill Crothers SS - YRAA
305
Zack Jones
Courtice SS - LOSSA
552
Sam Jordan
Glebe - NCSSAA
249
Abhishek Joshi
Chinguacousy SS - ROPSSAA
1340
Danielle Jossinet
St. Mary's (Cobourg) - COSSA
834
Jerome Jude
Mary Ward - TDCAA
1047
Michael Kaca
Philip Pocock - ROPSSAA
833
Robert Kanko
Martingrove C.I. - TDSSAA
1339
Pawel Kapa
St. Martin - ROPSSAA
125
Olympia Karipidis
Birchmount Park C.I. - TDSSAA
1360
Lindsay Kary
St. Matthew Orleans - NCSSAA
965
Tyson Kash
Northern S.S. - TDSSAA
1
William Kashindi
A B Lucas S.S. London - WOSSAA
715
Brett Kawaguchi
Leaside H.S. - TDSSAA
1077
Katie Kawzenuk
R. S. McLaughlin CVI - LOSSA
1553
Julia Kearney
Uxbridge SS - LOSSA
322
Taylor Keating
Crescent School - CISAA
1039
Sierra Kellar
Our Lady of Mount Carmel - ROP
247
Josh Kellier
Chatham Kent SS - SWOSSAA
246
Rayne Kellier
Chatham Kent SS - SWOSSAA
126
Jack Kelly
Birchmount Park C.I. - TDSSAA
495
Madeleine Kelly
Fellowes High School - EOSSAA
127
Rowan Kelly
Birchmount Park C.I. - TDSSAA
716
Sarah Kelly
Leaside H.S. - TDSSAA
1554
Thomas Kemp
Uxbridge SS - LOSSA
625
Jack Kennedy
Humberside C.I. - TDSSAA
306
Lauren Kennedy
Courtice SS - LOSSA
1590
Maddie Kennedy
Westdale - SOSSA
472
Sasha Kennedy
Etienne Brule - TDCAA
820
Wyatt Kennedy
Manitoulin Secondary School -
1146
Austin Kent
Sacred Heart CHS - YRAA
1494
Shelby Kent
Thousand Islands Secondary Sch
553
Alex Kerzner
Glebe - NCSSAA
1295
Marla Keyes
St. Ignatius SS - NWOSSAA
1049
Ameer Khan
Pickering HS - LOSSA
734
Vivian Khuu
Lester B Pearson - GHAC
1311
Jilleen Kilroy
St. Joseph-Scollard Hall - NOS
609
Christopher Kimmer
Holy Cross Catholic Secondary
717
Bobby King
Leaside H.S. - TDSSAA
1555
Kassandra King
Uxbridge SS - LOSSA
737
Tayler King
Lindsay Collegiate - COSSA
173
Erin Kinnimont
Blessed Cardinal Newman Toront
512
Mitch Kirby
Frontenac Secondary School - E
1078
Kaitlyn Kirk
R. S. McLaughlin CVI - LOSSA
376
Aidan Kirkham
Earl of March - NCSSAA
362
Brandon Kirkup
Dunbarton HS - LOSSA
1526
Taylor Kirley
Timmins High and Vocational Sc
257
Irene Kiroplis
Christ the King - GHAC
349
Alyssa Kirouac
Dryden HS - NWOSSAA
1477
Rhiannon Kissel
Thomas A Stewart - COSSA
672
Mark Kit
John Cabot - ROPSSAA
892
Helena Kita
Monarch Park C.I. - TDSSAA
194
Kristina Klintsaris
Brampton Centennial SS - ROPSS
534
Matt Knebel
Georgetown DHS - GHAC
535
Ryan Kneenie
Georgetown DHS - GHAC
1380
Justyn Knight
St. Michael's College - CISAA
258
Stephanie Knowles
Christ the King - GHAC
597
Paul Kolb
Highland - SOSSA
1428
Leah Komer
St. Thomas Aquinas C.S.S. Lond
576
Nick Kondrat
Hammarskjold HS - NWOSSAA
577
Zack Kondrat
Hammarskjold HS - NWOSSAA
606
Laura Korsmit
Holy Cross - SOSSA
330
Helen Kosc
De La Salle College - CISAA
1600
Theodore Kountourogian
Westlane - SOSSA
203
Alex Kozak
Cameron Heights - CWOSSA
1618
Kirill Kozlov
William Lyon MacKenzie C.I. -
801
Erin Kral
Louis Riel - NCSSAA
184
Jonathan Krech
Bluevale CI - CWOSSA
1645
Alicia Kuhr
Highland - SOSSA
431
Maia Kvas
Ecole secondaire catholique Th
1221
Sarah Kwajafa
South Huron D.H.S. - WOSSAA
804
Scott Labella
Loyola - ROPSSAA
994
Colton Labine
O'Gorman High School - NEOAA
432
Kiana Labranche
Ecole secondaire catholique Th
1009
Patrick Ladly-Fredeen
Oakville Trafalgar SS - GHAC
462
Brendon Lafleche
ESC Algonquin - NOSSA
469
Colton Lafrance
Espanola High School - NOSSA
1085
Yousuf Lahaye
R. S. McLaughlin CVI - LOSSA
1319
Jeramie Lai
St. Marcellinus - ROPSSAA
921
Rebecca Lai
Nepean - NCSSAA
128
Tara Laing
Richview C.I. - TDSSAA
1429
Cecelia Lamb
St. Thomas Aquinas C.S.S. Lond
87
Danielle Lamont
Beatrice Desloges - NCSSAA
584
Caroline Lampard
Havergal College - CISAA
585
Katherine Lampard
Havergal College - CISAA
1255
Eric Lange
St. Christopher - SWOSSAA
686
Jenny Lap
Kingston Collegiate &Vocationa
64
Dimitri Larouche
Bayside - COSSA
1545
Jacob Lasci
Twin Lakes SS - GBSSA
1010
Roberto Lasso
Oakville Trafalgar SS - GHAC
936
Stephanie Lau
Newmarket HS - YRAA
1406
David Laurie
St. Peter's - COSSA
1421
Andy Laurin
St. Theresa's HS - GBSSA
639
Adam Lavigne
Huntsville HS - GBSSA
81
Keegan Law
Bear Creek SS - GBSSA
659
Sarah Law
Innisdale SS - GBSSA
700
Robert Lawand
Lawrence Park C.I. - TDSSAA
1211
Justin Lawless
Sir Winston Churchill St. Cath
1121
Cam Lawrence
Royal St. George's College - C
812
Nicole Lawson
Malvern C.I. - TDSSAA
307
Jenna Layng
Courtice SS - LOSSA
204
Ilir Lazoja
Cameron Heights - CWOSSA
519
Ty Lebannister
General Panet High School - EO
742
Rachel Leck
Lockerby Composite School - NO
696
Erin Lee
Korah CVS - NOSSA
649
Liam Lees
Huron Heights SS - YRAA
780
Michelle Lefave
Lord Dorchester - WOSSAA
1278
Adam Lefebvre
St. Ignatius of Loyola - GHAC
995
Kelsey Lefebvre
O'Gorman High School - NEOAA
65
Donovan Leger
Bayside - COSSA
1357
Heather Lehan
St. Marys HS Kitchener - CWOSS
1320
Matthew Leliever
St. Marcellinus - ROPSSAA
821
Robin Lentir
Manitoulin Secondary School -
1059
Bridget Leon
Port Credit SS - ROPSSAA
1073
Amber Leonard-Free
Quinte - COSSA
813
Cristina Leone
Malvern C.I. - TDSSAA
660
Landon Leone
Innisdale SS - GBSSA
292
Dustin Lepage
Confederation Secondary School
1527
Sydney Lia
Timmins High and Vocational Sc
1104
Dean Licul
Richview C.I. - TDSSAA
687
Cameron Linscott
Kingston Collegiate &Vocationa
762
William Litchfield
London Central S.S. - WOSSAA
1571
Olivia Little
Vincent Massey - SWOSSAA
718
Lucy Liu
Leaside H.S. - TDSSAA
554
Alexa Livingstone
Glebe - NCSSAA
22
Abby Llewellyn
Ancaster - SOSSA
1454
Carter Lobert
Superior Heights CVS - NOSSA
1455
Marisa Lobert
Superior Heights CVS - NOSSA
1396
Jacqueline Locke
St. Patrick HS - NWOSSAA
792
Katie Locke
Lorne Park SS - ROPSSAA
719
Claire Lockridge
Leaside H.S. - TDSSAA
720
Palmer Lockridge
Leaside H.S. - TDSSAA
104
Emma Loeschnik
Bill Crothers SS - YRAA
105
James Loeschnik
Bill Crothers SS - YRAA
30
Garrick Loewen
Assumption - SWOSSAA
721
Colin Long
Leaside H.S. - TDSSAA
1363
Matt Looby
St. Michael C.S.S. Stratford -
636
Laura Lopachyk
Humberview - ROPSSAA
1105
Gregorio Lopez-Bondi
Richview C.I. - TDSSAA
1364
Austin Louwagie
St. Michael C.S.S. Stratford -
794
Emily Love
Lorne Park SS - ROPSSAA
1381
Andrew Lovisotto
St. Michael's College - CISAA
1050
Matt Lozano
Pickering HS - LOSSA
1456
Lucas Luciani
Superior Heights CVS - NOSSA
141
Alexandra Lucki
Bishop Allen - TDCAA
763
Sean Luke
London Central S.S. - WOSSAA
68
Brian Lupnette
Bayside - COSSA
451
Ryan Lyttle
Erindale SS - ROPSSAA
377
Katie MacAskill
Earl of March - NCSSAA
764
Ally MacDonald
London Central S.S. - WOSSAA
966
Meve MacDonald
Northern S.S. - TDSSAA
1265
Sarah MacDonald
St. Clement's School - CISAA
1091
Branna MacDougal
Regiopolis Notre Dame Catholic
38
Christian MacGillivray
Aurora HS - YRAA
223
Zoe Mack
Cawthra Park SS - ROPSSAA
185
Anna MacKenzie
Bluevale CI - CWOSSA
1235
Avery MacKenzie
St. Andrew's College - CISAA
165
David MacKenzie
Blakelock - GHAC
788
Emily MacKinnon
Loretto Abbey - TDCAA
1591
Ian MacKinnon
Westdale - SOSSA
1086
Lachlan MacKinnon
R. S. McLaughlin CVI - LOSSA
129
Luke Mackrell
Birchmount Park C.I. - TDSSAA
752
Isabelle Maclean
Lo-Ellen Park Secondary School
566
Mila MacLean
Glenngary District High School
743
Sarah Maclean
Lockerby Composite School - NO
1336
Kelsey MacLellan
St. Mark High School Manotick
913
Zen MacLellan
Neil McNeil - TDCAA
1161
Teighan MacNeill
Sarnia Northern - SWOSSAA
1511
Curtis MacPherson
Timiskaming District Secondary
878
David MacSporran
Michael Power / St. Joseph's -
1043
Kyle Madden
Paris District HS - CWOSSA
496
Kyle Maher
Fellowes High School - EOSSAA
937
Emily Maier
Newmarket HS - YRAA
142
Madeleine Maio
Bishop Allen - TDCAA
433
France Maisonneuve
Ecole secondaire catholique Th
434
Renee Maisonneuve
Ecole secondaire catholique Th
951
Riley Malcolm
North Park CVI - CWOSSA
452
William Malcolm
Erindale SS - ROPSSAA
681
Joanna Malec
John Paul II C.S.S. London - W
435
Melanie Malette
Ecole secondaire catholique Th
1457
Adriane Mallinger
Superior Heights CVS - NOSSA
1601
Samantha Mallon
Westside SS - CWOSSA
1046
Francesca Maltais
Pere Rene de Galinee - CWOSSA
66
Victoria Manginas
Bayside - COSSA
1572
Ian Manser
Vincent Massey - SWOSSAA
67
Liam Maracek
Bayside - COSSA
1458
Amellia Marato
Superior Heights CVS - NOSSA
221
Seth Marcaccio
Catholic Central High School L
1115
Ryan Marchand
Riverside - SWOSSAA
1227
Olivia Marchello
St. Aloysius Gonzaga - ROPSSAA
1247
Emily Marcolini
St. Benedict Secondary School
1228
Sofia Marcuzzi
St. Aloysius Gonzaga - ROPSSAA
143
Maria Markovac
Bishop Allen - TDCAA
350
Kirk Markowski
Dryden HS - NWOSSAA
1256
Jarret Marks
St. Christopher - SWOSSAA
1603
Libby Marlatt
Wexford C.I. - TDSSAA
308
Mads Marschall
Courtice SS - LOSSA
555
Katherine Marshall
Glebe - NCSSAA
556
Patrick Marshall
Glebe - NCSSAA
486
Seph Marshall
Father John Redmond - TDCAA
640
Shannon Marshall
Huntsville HS - GBSSA
1625
Annelise Martin
Woodlands - ROPSSAA
151
David Martin
Bishop Ryan - GHAC
90
Jazmin Martin
Belle River - SWOSSAA
309
Josh Martin
Courtice SS - LOSSA
861
Mackenzie Martin
Medway D.H.S. - WOSSAA
2
Tanner Martin
A B Lucas S.S. London - WOSSAA
216
Michaeal Martins
Cardinal Leger - ROPSSAA
1610
Mitchell Martyn
Widdifield Secondary School -
879
Curtis Massinghan
Michael Power / St. Joseph's -
1239
Pat Matthew
St. Anne - SWOSSAA
1440
Katie Matthews
Strathroy D.C.I. - WOSSAA
91
Miles Matthews
Belle River - SWOSSAA
982
Erin Mawhinney
Notre Dame Burlington - GHAC
1171
Jackson Mayers
Sir Frederick Banting S.S. Lon
386
Graiden Maynard
East Northumberland - COSSA
1011
Sean McAnuff
Oakville Trafalgar SS - GHAC
814
Molly McBain
Malvern C.I. - TDSSAA
293
Rowan McCaffrey
Confederation Secondary School
272
Kiera McCahill
Clarkson SS - ROPSSAA
130
Neil McCann
Birchmount Park C.I. - TDSSAA
612
Brendan McCarthy
Holy Names - SWOSSAA
1496
Maddy McClintock
Thousand Islands Secondary Sch
23
Luke McConnell
Ancaster - SOSSA
835
Myla McCormick
Marymount Academy - NOSSA
1307
Natalie McCormick
St. Joseph's CHS Barrie - GBSS
476
Nathan McCoy
Etobicoke School of the Arts -
1611
Malcolm McCubbin
Widdifield Secondary School -
744
Montana McCulloch
Lockerby Composite School - NO
497
Abby McDonald
Fellowes High School - EOSSAA
598
Connor McDonald
Highland - SOSSA
3
Hugh McDonald
A B Lucas S.S. London - WOSSAA
1308
Lauren McDonald
St. Joseph's CHS Barrie - GBSS
578
Kielly McDonough
Hammarskjold HS - NWOSSAA
722
Josh McGillivray
Leaside H.S. - TDSSAA
1087
Chris McGowan
R. S. McLaughlin CVI - LOSSA
724
Margue McGregor
Leaside H.S. - TDSSAA
805
Cailie McGuire
Loyola - ROPSSAA
688
Zach McIver
Kingston Collegiate &Vocationa
1459
Danielle McKenney
Superior Heights CVS - NOSSA
1031
Taylor McKenzie
Our Lady of Lourdes - CWOSSA
1051
Shayne McLellan
Pickering HS - LOSSA
1245
Berean McMichael
St. Anne's C.S.S. Clinton - WO
605
Cameron McMillan
Hillfield Strathallan College
568
Hayley McMillan
Grimsby - SOSSA
1497
Spencer McMunn
Thousand Islands Secondary Sch
1088
Jordan McNally
R. S. McLaughlin CVI - LOSSA
1033
Kate McNamara
Our Lady of Lourdes - CWOSSA
159
Mary McNee
Bishop Strachan School - CISAA
943
Michiela McNeil
Newtonbrook S.S. - TDSSAA
781
Jamie McNorgan
Lord Dorchester - WOSSAA
782
Josh McNorgan
Lord Dorchester - WOSSAA
922
Jordan McTaggart
Nepean - NCSSAA
862
Lindsay McVittie
Medway D.H.S. - WOSSAA
1512
Ethan McWhirter
Timiskaming District Secondary
498
Sarah Measor
Fellowes High School - EOSSAA
897
Clayson Medeiros
Monsignor Paul Dwyer CHS - LOS
1629
Alex Medrek
York Mills C.I. - TDSSAA
1020
Soren Meeuwisse
Orillia District CVI - GBSSA
324
Nick Mehta
Crescent School - CISAA
323
Ryley Mehta
Crescent School - CISAA
1246
Liam Melady
St. Anne's C.S.S. Clinton - WO
487
Mateo Menalo
Father John Redmond - TDCAA
1194
Michael Menchetti
Sir Robert Borden - NCSSAA
1321
Bailey Menchise
St. Marcellinus - ROPSSAA
152
Joel Merino
Bishop Ryan - GHAC
661
Jake Messenger
Innisdale SS - GBSSA
1382
Philip Messina
St. Michael's College - CISAA
488
Malik Metivier
Father John Redmond - TDCAA
174
Fortunata Michael
Blessed Cardinal Newman Toront
1634
Joey Michael
Marshall McLuhan - TDCAA
51
Josh Michalik
Barrie Central CI - GBSSA
880
Nowak Michelle
Michael Power / St. Joseph's -
967
Janna Midgen
Northern S.S. - TDSSAA
1460
Erika Mihell
Superior Heights CVS - NOSSA
579
Fiona Miklas
Hammarskjold HS - NWOSSAA
259
Maria Milic
Christ the King - GHAC
765
Micayla Miller
London Central S.S. - WOSSAA
863
Molly Miller
Medway D.H.S. - WOSSAA
520
Scott Mills
General Panet High School - EO
766
Stephanie Mills
London Central S.S. - WOSSAA
1266
James Milton
St. Dave CSS - CWOSSA
331
Arakel Minassian
De La Salle College - CISAA
1299
Tiana Mistry
St. Joan of Arc Mississauga -
1637
Julianne Miszek
St. Michael Niagara Falls - SO
1118
Emma Mitchell
Robert Bateman - GHAC
387
Leah Mitchell
East Northumberland - COSSA
131
Selena Mizzi
Birchmount Park C.I. - TDSSAA
195
Justin Moakler
Brampton Centennial SS - ROPSS
121
Matthew Moesdyk
Birchmount Park C.I. - TDSSAA
132
Ramy Mohamed
Birchmount Park C.I. - TDSSAA
989
Aaron Mohammadi
Notre Dame du Sault - NOSSA
843
Andrew Mohammed
Mayfield SS - ROPSSAA
388
Ian Molenhuis
East Northumberland - COSSA
1413
Alexander Montesano
St. Theresa of Lisieux CHS - Y
189
Brian Moore
Bracebridge &Muskoka Lakes SS
107
Bryce Moore
Bill Crothers SS - YRAA
701
Christopher Moore
Lawrence Park C.I. - TDSSAA
952
Jacob Moore
North Park CVI - CWOSSA
260
Steven Moore
Christ the King - GHAC
944
Lisa Morales Garcia
Newtonbrook S.S. - TDSSAA
513
Yannick Morel Banville
Garneau - NCSSAA
456
Adrienne Morgan
Ernestown Secondary School - E
1322
Alexa Morgan
St. Marcellinus - ROPSSAA
702
Emily Morgan
Lawrence Park C.I. - TDSSAA
634
Jarod Morgenroth-Rebin
Humberview - ROPSSAA
1498
Paige Morin
Thousand Islands Secondary Sch
1607
Christine Morris
White Oaks - GHAC
24
Peter Morse
Ancaster - SOSSA
510
Bennett Mortimore
Franco Cite - NCSSAA
198
Anthony Mortorino
Brebeuf College - TDCAA
12
Natan Muacasso Shour
Albert Campbell C.I. - TDSSAA
133
Tari Mubu
Birchmount Park C.I. - TDSSAA
16
Paulina Mueller
All Saints CSS - LOSSA
1499
Bredan Muir
Thousand Islands Secondary Sch
453
Mitchell Muizelaar
Erindale SS - ROPSSAA
108
Liam Mulcahy
Bill Crothers SS - YRAA
175
Meghan Muldoon
Blessed Cardinal Newman Toront
536
Brad Murphy
Georgetown DHS - GHAC
662
Kamal Murphy
Innisdale SS - GBSSA
1279
Liam Murphy
St. Ignatius of Loyola - GHAC
613
Emma Murray
Holy Names - SWOSSAA
405
Tasia Murray
Eastview SS - GBSSA
1229
Catherine Musson
St. Aloysius Gonzaga - ROPSSAA
144
Tim Mustard
Bishop Allen - TDCAA
436
Marie-Pierre Nadon
Ecole secondaire catholique Th
586
Julia Nakanishi
Havergal College - CISAA
1365
Jared Nash
St. Michael C.S.S. Stratford -
881
Sameer Naumani
Michael Power / St. Joseph's -
914
Jordan Naval
Neil McNeil - TDCAA
1213
Andrew Nebel
Sir Winston Churchill St. Cath
231
Drew Neil
Centennial CVI - CWOSSA
1116
Scott Neilson
Riverside - SWOSSAA
217
Nicholas Neri
Cardinal Leger - ROPSSAA
109
Marina Nichols
Bill Crothers SS - YRAA
1032
Grace Nicols
Our Lady of Lourdes - CWOSSA
882
Connor Niedbala
Michael Power / St. Joseph's -
110
Kubheran Nirmalanajah
Bill Crothers SS - YRAA
1021
Madison Niskanen
Orillia District CVI - GBSSA
1578
Addison Nixon
Waterdown - SOSSA
69
Hunter Nixon
Bayside - COSSA
1280
Sarah Nixon
St. Ignatius of Loyola - GHAC
822
Carter Noble
Manitoulin Secondary School -
311
Paige Nock
Courtice SS - LOSSA
1281
Lexi Noden
St. Ignatius of Loyola - GHAC
25
Owen Norton
Ancaster - SOSSA
224
Laura Nosella
Cawthra Park SS - ROPSSAA
515
Evan Notley
Garth Webb SS - GHAC
1300
Emily Nowak
St. Joan of Arc Mississauga -
1040
Keenan Nunes
Our Lady of Mount Carmel - ROP
134
Thier Nunguwenimama
Birchmount Park C.I. - TDSSAA
1282
Dayna Ohanlon
St. Ignatius of Loyola - GHAC
287
Heidi Ohrling
Collingwood CI - GBSSA
923
Gaudet Olivia
Nepean - NCSSAA
1284
Bridget Oneill
St. Ignatius of Loyola - GHAC
1283
Kristen Oneill
St. Ignatius of Loyola - GHAC
1592
Maya Opperman
Westdale - SOSSA
617
Greg Ord
Holy Trinity SS - LOSSA
1426
Crystal Orosco
St. Thomas Aquinas Brampton -
280
Jesse Orser
Cobourg West - COSSA
1469
Alex Orshinsky
Tecumseh Vista - SWOSSAA
1468
Nicholas Orshinsky
Tecumseh Vista - SWOSSAA
1427
Rachel Ortiz
St. Thomas Aquinas Brampton -
187
Eric Osborne
Bowmanville HS - LOSSA
197
Connor Ostoich
Branksome Hall - CISAA
883
Ebuka Osuji
Michael Power / St. Joseph's -
352
Treven Ouellet
Dryden HS - NWOSSAA
225
Michelle Ouellett
Cawthra Park SS - ROPSSAA
988
Amelia Owens
Notre Dame CHS Ajax - LOSSA
70
Nate O\'gorman
Bayside - COSSA
1005
Nolan O\'shaghnessy
Oakville Trafalgar SS - GHAC
1147
John Paccione
Sacred Heart CHS - YRAA
652
Rachel Pace
Huron Park - WOSSAA
353
Alex Palmer
Dryden HS - NWOSSAA
31
Tejas Pandya
Assumption - SWOSSAA
674
Sophia Papadedes
John F Ross CVI - CWOSSA
725
Stephanie Papaioannou
Leaside H.S. - TDSSAA
71
Talia Pappalardo
Bayside - COSSA
521
Adam Paquette
General Panet High School - EO
517
Matt Pardo
General Amherst - SWOSSAA
72
Amy Park
Bayside - COSSA
1631
Laura Park
York Mills C.I. - TDSSAA
1536
Ali Parke
Trinity College School - CISAA
1537
David Parker
Trinity College School - CISAA
675
Paige Parker
John F Ross CVI - CWOSSA
1257
Kristin Parkes
St. Christopher - SWOSSAA
1258
Nicki Parkes
St. Christopher - SWOSSAA
844
Bem Partington
Mayfield SS - ROPSSAA
884
Serena Partington
Michael Power / St. Joseph's -
599
Laura Passant
Highland - SOSSA
699
Liam Passi
Lasalle Secondary School - NOS
250
Shivam Patel
Chinguacousy SS - ROPSSAA
205
Tanmay Patel
Cameron Heights - CWOSSA
166
Charlotte Paterson
Blakelock - GHAC
1041
Riley Patrick
Our Lady of Mount Carmel - ROP
1646
Derek Patterson
Hammarskjold HS - NWOSSAA
676
Sydney Pattison
John F Ross CVI - CWOSSA
241
Mark Patton
Centre Wellington DHS - CWOSSA
389
Olivia Patton
East Northumberland - COSSA
968
Sarah Paull
Northern S.S. - TDSSAA
1195
Ethan Payne
Sir Robert Borden - NCSSAA
504
Brant Peel
Fenelon Falls - COSSA
1196
Christopher Pegrum
Sir Robert Borden - NCSSAA
218
Samantha Pejic
Cardinal Leger - ROPSSAA
1461
Sarah Peltham
Superior Heights CVS - NOSSA
1018
Madison Penfold
O'Neill CVI - LOSSA
938
Jessica Pennington
Newmarket HS - YRAA
1015
Shelby Pepin
O'Gorman High School - NEOAA
1324
Daniel Pereira
St. Marcellinus - ROPSSAA
1325
Marc Pereira
St. Marcellinus - ROPSSAA
666
Olivia Perepeluk
Jean Vanier CHS - GBSSA
509
Dishanth Peter-Dias
Fr. Michael McGivney CHS - YRA
916
Brendan Petrasek
Neil McNeil - TDCAA
1111
Heather Petrick
Ridley College - CISAA
1045
Paula Petrovic
Parkdale C.I. - TDSSAA
1102
John Pettigrew
Renfrew Collegiate Institute -
1259
Ashleigh Pettit
St. Christopher - SWOSSAA
56
Hayden Pfeiffer
Bayside - COSSA
1358
Jamie Phelan
St. Marys HS Kitchener - CWOSS
196
Coby Phillips
Brampton Centennial SS - ROPSS
1347
Matthew Phillips
St. Mary's Hamilton - GHAC
446
Zatie Phillips
Emily Carr SS - YRAA
312
Rebecca Pigden
Courtice SS - LOSSA
167
Nathan Pillinger
Blakelock - GHAC
168
Reece Pillinger
Blakelock - GHAC
1248
Karly Piro
St. Benedict Secondary School
226
Samantha Pitton
Cawthra Park SS - ROPSSAA
355
Emily Plett
Dryden HS - NWOSSAA
1341
Maddison Pogue
St. Mary's (Cobourg) - COSSA
437
Jeric Poirier
Ecole secondaire catholique Th
1643
Daniel Policelli
St. Joseph - Mississauga - ROP
784
Rebecca Pompili
Loretto Abbey - TDCAA
1060
Charlotte Ponsonby
Port Credit SS - ROPSSAA
1155
Sabreena Pontoni
Sandwich Secondary - SWOSSAA
135
Rachel Poole
Birchmount Park C.I. - TDSSAA
1148
Alec Popa
Sacred Heart CHS - YRAA
1285
Dana Pope
St. Ignatius of Loyola - GHAC
1430
Montana Portenier
St. Thomas Aquinas C.S.S. Lond
689
Rachel Porter
Kingston Collegiate &Vocationa
263
Wilson Poulter
Churchill CVI - NWOSSAA
726
Micha Powell
Leaside H.S. - TDSSAA
832
Brandon Power
Marshall McLuhan - TDCAA
145
Katrina Power
Bishop Allen - TDCAA
251
Sandeep Prabhakar
Chinguacousy SS - ROPSSAA
148
Ben Preisner
Bishop Reding - GHAC
1172
Ryan Prete
Sir Frederick Banting S.S. Lon
653
Josee Priestap
Huron Park - WOSSAA
557
Zoe Pritchard
Glebe - NCSSAA
136
Paulina Pronski
Birchmount Park C.I. - TDSSAA
767
Charlotte Prouse
London Central S.S. - WOSSAA
1296
Christina Provenzano
St. Ignatius SS - NWOSSAA
1230
Paulina Prucinal
St. Aloysius Gonzaga - ROPSSAA
313
Kylie Puddicombe
Courtice SS - LOSSA
690
Ben Pulver
Kingston Collegiate &Vocationa
1635
Anthony Punzo
Marshall McLuhan - TDCAA
458
Tie Pylatuk
ES Sacre-Coeur - NOSSA
1397
Cameron Pytyck
St. Patrick HS - NWOSSAA
1398
Mason Quarrell
St. Patrick HS - NWOSSAA
1106
Emily Quimby
Richview C.I. - TDSSAA
232
Willem Quosai
Centennial CVI - CWOSSA
153
Tyler Rabatich
Bishop Ryan - GHAC
1214
Spencer Raby
Sir Winston Churchill St. Cath
845
Niko Racicot
Mayfield SS - ROPSSAA
864
Heather Radcliffe
Medway D.H.S. - WOSSAA
865
Jacob Radcliffe
Medway D.H.S. - WOSSAA
508
Sydney Radigan
Fort Frances HS - NWOSSAA
673
Sergio Raez-Villanueva
John Cabot - ROPSSAA
1052
Kisanth Raguvarnan
Pickering HS - LOSSA
54
Conor Raiku
Barrie North CI - GBSSA
390
Alexandra Rainville-Ba
East Northumberland - COSSA
169
Emily Ramier
Blakelock - GHAC
990
Rochelle Ramirez
Notre Dame Toronto - TDCAA
1327
Jerome Ramos
St. Marcellinus - ROPSSAA
1326
Rj Ramos
St. Marcellinus - ROPSSAA
745
Lexi Ransom
Lockerby Composite School - NO
1260
Clara Rastin
St. Christopher - SWOSSAA
1286
Alex Ratcliffe
St. Ignatius of Loyola - GHAC
438
Eric Raymond
Ecole secondaire catholique Th
885
Niedbala Rebeccea
Michael Power / St. Joseph's -
1261
Michelle Reddy
St. Christopher - SWOSSAA
1061
Gabe Rees
Port Credit SS - ROPSSAA
146
Brittany Rego
Bishop Allen - TDCAA
111
Ryan Reid
Bill Crothers SS - YRAA
369
Megan Rempel
E L Crossley - SOSSA
445
Taylor Rempel
Elmira DSS - CWOSSA
454
Braydon Rennie
Erindale SS - ROPSSAA
28
Dillon Renouf
Anderson CVI - LOSSA
558
Charlene Rhead
Glebe - NCSSAA
1640
Emily Rice
Lord Dorchester - WOSSAA
1342
Briana Richter
St. Mary's (Cobourg) - COSSA
559
Kendra Ridley
Glebe - NCSSAA
663
Curtis Rimkey
Innisdale SS - GBSSA
560
Ben Risk
Glebe - NCSSAA
439
Connor Ritchie
Ecole secondaire catholique Th
727
Josh Rivard
Leaside H.S. - TDSSAA
917
Oliver Rivera
Neil McNeil - TDCAA
1022
Jessica Roach
Orillia District CVI - GBSSA
1411
Mackenzie Roach
St. Theresa (Belleville) - COS
343
Matthew Roach
Dr. G W Williams SS - YRAA
641
Jocelyn Roberson
Huntsville HS - GBSSA
200
Olivia Robertson
Brookfield - NCSSAA
137
Renne Robertson
Birchmount Park C.I. - TDSSAA
1538
Brianna Robinson
Trinity College School - CISAA
499
Heather Robinson
Fellowes High School - EOSSAA
1219
Paul Robinson
Sliverthorn C.I. - TDSSAA
327
Steve Rocha
David Suzuki SS - ROPSSAA
1574
Alexander Rocheleau
Vincent Massey - SWOSSAA
1573
Fiona Rocheleau
Vincent Massey - SWOSSAA
380
Paul Rochus
East Elgin - WOSSAA
378
Sophie Rodenburg
Earl of March - NCSSAA
918
Callum Rodger
Neil McNeil - TDCAA
1612
Colin Rodger
Widdifield Secondary School -
1593
Olivia Rodgers
Westdale - SOSSA
1500
Garrett Rodley
Thousand Islands Secondary Sch
470
Josh Rodley
Espanola High School - NOSSA
846
Maggie Rodrigues
Mayfield SS - ROPSSAA
32
Alex Rodzinka
Assumption - SWOSSAA
628
Emma Rogers
Humberside C.I. - TDSSAA
1328
Steven Rojas
St. Marcellinus - ROPSSAA
1399
Hayley Romanchuk
St. Patrick HS - NWOSSAA
440
Douglas Rondeau
Ecole secondaire catholique Th
1329
Nithin Roney
St. Marcellinus - ROPSSAA
473
Carter Rose
Etobicoke C.I. - TDSSAA
1099
Marissa Rostek
Regiopolis Notre Dame Catholic
925
Aidan Roszak
Nepean - NCSSAA
924
Paige Roszak
Nepean - NCSSAA
39
Meghan Rothenbroker
Aurora HS - YRAA
33
Jacob Rothera
Assumption - SWOSSAA
1560
Savannah Rouse
Vaughan Road Academy - TDSSAA
847
Tara Routliffe
Mayfield SS - ROPSSAA
848
Lauren Rowbotham
Mayfield SS - ROPSSAA
1513
Mary-Katherine Rowe
Timiskaming District Secondary
635
Dawson Rowntree
Humberview - ROPSSAA
1343
Cassan Roy-Sebben
St. Mary's (Cobourg) - COSSA
522
Brandon Royce
General Panet High School - EO
538
Jared Ruest
Georgian Bay SS - CWOSSA
587
Annie Rueter
Havergal College - CISAA
1231
Mackenzie Ruffo
St. Aloysius Gonzaga - ROPSSAA
561
Nicholas Rupar
Glebe - NCSSAA
26
Connor Russell
Ancaster - SOSSA
1183
Doug Russell
Sir Oliver Mowat C.I. - TDSSAA
1262
Ginger Ruypers
St. Christopher - SWOSSAA
1594
Stephanie Ryall
Westdale - SOSSA
1100
Paul Sagriff
Regiopolis Notre Dame Catholic
233
Monica Sanago
Centennial CVI - CWOSSA
1149
Madison Sandercock
Sacred Heart CHS - YRAA
1101
Sarah Sanders
Regiopolis Notre Dame Catholic
1514
Jenna Sanderson
Timiskaming District Secondary
746
Ashley Sandre
Lockerby Composite School - NO
341
Paige Sandwell
Dr. G W Williams SS - YRAA
1184
Kaitlynn Sanger
Sir Oliver Mowat C.I. - TDSSAA
969
Louis Sanger
Northern S.S. - TDSSAA
1240
Jennifer Santin
St. Anne - SWOSSAA
244
Andrew Sarracini
Chaminade - TDCAA
1575
Brad Sato
Vincent Massey - SWOSSAA
441
Karlee Saudino
Ecole secondaire catholique Th
970
Zachary Savlov
Northern S.S. - TDSSAA
747
Hannah Savoie
Lockerby Composite School - NO
1263
Matt Sawatzky
St. Christopher - SWOSSAA
92
Zoe Sawchuk
Belle River - SWOSSAA
953
Ben Sawikci
North Park CVI - CWOSSA
954
Ben Sayles
North Park CVI - CWOSSA
34
Nick Scali
Assumption - SWOSSAA
1301
Anthony Scattolon
St. John Catholic High School
149
Nathan Schaper
Bishop Reding - GHAC
448
Dennis Schinkel
Englehart High School - NEOAA
391
Briana Schmidt
East Northumberland - COSSA
1439
Mark Schmidt
Stratford Northwestern - WOSSA
1383
Matthew Schmidt
St. Michael's College - CISAA
1337
Keagin Schroeder
St. Mark High School Manotick
971
Julian Schwartzel
Northern S.S. - TDSSAA
823
David Scott
Manitoulin Secondary School -
691
Heidi Scott
Kingston Collegiate &Vocationa
650
Jordyn Scott
Huron Heights SS - YRAA
1023
Karlee Scott
Orillia District CVI - GBSSA
242
Nate Scott
Centre Wellington DHS - CWOSSA
824
William Scott
Manitoulin Secondary School -
27
Ian Searles
Ancaster - SOSSA
1501
Courtney Searson
Thousand Islands Secondary Sch
73
Erica Seeley
Bayside - COSSA
1268
Paulina Sergnese
St. Francis - SOSSA
523
Max Serviss
General Panet High School - EO
524
Sam Serviss
General Panet High School - EO
600
Alex Servos
Highland - SOSSA
80
Iren Shananova
Bayview Glen - CISAA
252
Amit Sharma
Chinguacousy SS - ROPSSAA
273
Hannah Sharpe
Clarkson SS - ROPSSAA
392
Tori Sharpe
East Northumberland - COSSA
849
Kaytlan Shatzky
Mayfield SS - ROPSSAA
1312
Janet Shaw
St. Joseph-Scollard Hall - NOS
855
Jared Shaw
Mayfield SS - ROPSSAA
379
Talia Shearman
Earl of March - NCSSAA
608
Brad Sheeler
Holy Cross Strathroy - WOSSAA
768
Jack Sheffar
London Central S.S. - WOSSAA
769
Andie Sheidow
London Central S.S. - WOSSAA
206
Andrew Shepherd
Cameron Heights - CWOSSA
1630
Tian Shi Ning
York Mills C.I. - TDSSAA
261
Maddie Shiell
Christ the King - GHAC
1515
Alex Shillinglaw
Timiskaming District Secondary
13
Marcel Shipley
Albert Campbell C.I. - TDSSAA
274
Robbie Shoji
Clarkson SS - ROPSSAA
972
Jazz Shukla
Northern S.S. - TDSSAA
112
Mike Shulman
Bill Crothers SS - YRAA
154
Luke Sianchuk
Bishop Ryan - GHAC
88
Olivia Siddock
Beatrice Desloges - NCSSAA
926
Peter Silins
Nepean - NCSSAA
973
Mona Sim
Northern S.S. - TDSSAA
406
Hanna Simms
Eastview SS - GBSSA
642
Austin Simonett
Huntsville HS - GBSSA
275
Robert Simpson Spook
Clarkson SS - ROPSSAA
901
Muhumed Sirage
Montcalm S.S. London - WOSSAA
114
Emily Sitarz
Bill Crothers SS - YRAA
113
Erin Sitarz
Bill Crothers SS - YRAA
115
Nicole Skimming
Bill Crothers SS - YRAA
147
Matija Skoko
Bishop Allen - TDCAA
695
Ryan Sleiman
Kingsville District - SWOSSAA
1436
Keegan Sloan
St. Thomas of Villanova - SWOS
651
Keaton Smee
Huron Heights SS - YRAA
728
Amy Smith
Leaside H.S. - TDSSAA
562
Claire Smith
Glebe - NCSSAA
729
Conor Smith
Leaside H.S. - TDSSAA
569
Gavin Smith
Grimsby - SOSSA
601
Jenna Smith
Highland - SOSSA
1528
Keldon Smith
Timmins High and Vocational Sc
991
Konar Smith
Nottawasaga Pines SS - GBSSA
602
Liam Smith
Highland - SOSSA
643
Mariah Smith
Huntsville HS - GBSSA
1034
Meaghan Smith
Our Lady of Lourdes - CWOSSA
525
Nathan Smith
General Panet High School - EO
974
Quinn Smith
Northern S.S. - TDSSAA
356
Sarah Smith
Dryden HS - NWOSSAA
1423
Simone Smith
St. Theresa's HS - GBSSA
1000
Stefanie Smith
Oakridge S.S. London - WOSSAA
570
Troy Smith
Grimsby - SOSSA
35
Aidan Snively
Assumption - SWOSSAA
1156
Kennedy Snively
Sandwich Secondary - SWOSSAA
186
Adam Snyder
Bluevale CI - CWOSSA
82
Kris Snyder
Bear Creek SS - GBSSA
370
Nikki Sohi
E L Crossley - SOSSA
955
Austin Solak
North Park CVI - CWOSSA
1287
Kristen Song
St. Ignatius of Loyola - GHAC
748
Alanna Sorgini
Lockerby Composite School - NO
9
Andrew Southard
Ajax HS - LOSSA
654
Suzy Sparling
Huron Park - WOSSAA
850
Brittany Spiteri
Mayfield SS - ROPSSAA
902
Sarah Spottiswood
Montcalm S.S. London - WOSSAA
1107
Jillian Sprenger
Richview C.I. - TDSSAA
851
Hayley Square
Mayfield SS - ROPSSAA
852
Aidan Sraga
Mayfield SS - ROPSSAA
1595
Natalie Stacey
Westdale - SOSSA
1530
Gabriela Stafford
Toronto French School - CISAA
1431
Hilary Stafford
St. Thomas Aquinas C.S.S. Lond
1529
Lucia Stafford
Toronto French School - CISAA
138
Nikola Stakic
Birchmount Park C.I. - TDSSAA
927
Elizabeth Stanton
Nepean - NCSSAA
297
Matthew Staples
Country Day School - CISAA
1065
Emma Starke
Port Hope - COSSA
281
Jordan Stasiak
Cobourg West - COSSA
697
Audrey Steele
Korah CVS - NOSSA
1215
Marwan Steele
Sir Winston Churchill St. Cath
1108
Alessia Stefenatti
Richview C.I. - TDSSAA
1518
Colin Steis
Timiskaming District Secondary
1517
Corey Steis
Timiskaming District Secondary
1516
Emily Steis
Timiskaming District Secondary
40
Joey Stel
Aurora HS - YRAA
1185
Amy Stephenson
Sir Oliver Mowat C.I. - TDSSAA
1089
Matt Stephenson
R. S. McLaughlin CVI - LOSSA
644
Joshua Stevens
Huntsville HS - GBSSA
1129
Fraser Stevenson
Royal St. George's College - C
1424
Alyssa Stewart
St. Theresa's HS - GBSSA
276
Eryn Stewart
Clarkson SS - ROPSSAA
939
Kate Stewart
Newmarket HS - YRAA
645
Bryan Stone
Huntsville HS - GBSSA
1186
Evan Storey
Sir Oliver Mowat C.I. - TDSSAA
18
Alyssa Stowe
Almonte District High School -
455
Daniel Stretton
Erindale SS - ROPSSAA
1539
Michaela Strong
Trinity College School - CISAA
288
Alex Stukator
Collingwood CI - GBSSA
1620
Daniel Su
William Lyon MacKenzie C.I. -
219
James Sullivan
Cardinal Leger - ROPSSAA
1596
Heather Summer
Westdale - SOSSA
14
Eddie Sun
Albert Campbell C.I. - TDSSAA
170
Karyn Sun
Blakelock - GHAC
155
Adam Sunavsky
Bishop Ryan - GHAC
294
Tyler Sutherland
Confederation Secondary School
1613
Jacob Swain
Widdifield Secondary School -
886
Julia Szczepanski
Michael Power / St. Joseph's -
1391
Alexandra Szybbo
St. Mildred's Lightbourn Schoo
1548
Jake Taber
Upper Canada College - CISAA
1222
Adam Tait
South Huron D.H.S. - WOSSAA
471
Tanner Tallon
Espanola High School - NOSSA
338
Mina Tanaka
Don Mills C.I. - TDSSAA
1330
Lucas Tartaglia
St. Marcellinus - ROPSSAA
975
Phoenix Tashlin-Cliffo
Northern S.S. - TDSSAA
505
Gavin Taylor
Fenelon Falls - COSSA
1470
Jonathon Taylor
Tecumseh Vista - SWOSSAA
667
Daniello Tectangco
Jean Vanier Toronto - TDCAA
489
Riley Tell
Father Leo Austin CHS - LOSSA
887
Adam Tetzlaff
Michael Power / St. Joseph's -
730
Maddie Theodorlis
Leaside H.S. - TDSSAA
1062
Mica Theofilopoulos
Port Credit SS - ROPSSAA
1044
Brandon Thomas
Paris District HS - CWOSSA
407
David Thomas
Eastview SS - GBSSA
1212
Emily Thompson
Sir Winston Churchill St. Cath
1216
Kennedy Thomson
Sir Winston Churchill St. Cath
6
Tyler Thomson
A N Myer - SOSSA
1532
Logan Thurston
Trenton High - COSSA
1217
Carley Toderick
Sir Winston Churchill St. Cath
332
Gabriele Tolnai
De La Salle College - CISAA
1331
Tanner Tomaini
St. Marcellinus - ROPSSAA
1232
Kate Tominac
St. Aloysius Gonzaga - ROPSSAA
940
Rhys Toogood
Newmarket HS - YRAA
1346
Natalie Topp
St. Marys D.C.V.I. - WOSSAA
1016
Mariah Torresan
O'Gorman High School - NEOAA
1384
Ian Tramble
St. Michael's College - CISAA
333
Lindsay Tramble
De La Salle College - CISAA
1432
Laura Travalgini
St. Thomas Aquinas C.S.S. Lond
853
Cody Tremblay
Mayfield SS - ROPSSAA
629
Alicja Tryczynska
Humberside C.I. - TDSSAA
976
Emma Tse
Northern S.S. - TDSSAA
1332
Nicholas Tsekouras
St. Marcellinus - ROPSSAA
334
Stephanie Tsihlias
De La Salle College - CISAA
888
Maria Turano
Michael Power / St. Joseph's -
1344
Daniel Turco
St. Mary's College - NOSSA
477
Carly Turner
Etobicoke School of the Arts -
825
Mackenzie Turner
Manitoulin Secondary School -
500
Alicia Tustin
Fellowes High School - EOSSAA
409
Justyn Tyrell
Eastview SS - GBSSA
408
Ryan Tyrell
Eastview SS - GBSSA
731
Alexander Tzanetakis
Leaside H.S. - TDSSAA
1556
Lauren Tzogas
Uxbridge SS - LOSSA
1471
Mitchell Ubene
Tecumseh Vista - SWOSSAA
732
Aidan Uchimaru
Leaside H.S. - TDSSAA
564
Marcus Uhthoff
Glebe - NCSSAA
655
Marissa Ukos
Huron Park - WOSSAA
1150
Eric Ulgiati
Sacred Heart CHS - YRAA
1241
Nancy Ulicny
St. Anne - SWOSSAA
357
Alex Urquhart
Dryden HS - NWOSSAA
393
Noah Vachon
East Northumberland - COSSA
1385
Mitchell Valic
St. Michael's College - CISAA
1042
Jonathan Van Drine
Our Lady of Mount Carmel - ROP
854
Matthew Van Huekelom
Mayfield SS - ROPSSAA
1302
Tyler Van Leeuen
St. John's College - CWOSSA
772
Sarah Van Wyk
London District Christian S.S.
1162
Anika Vanderhelm
Sarnia Northern - SWOSSAA
254
Adrian Vandermeer
Chippewa Secondary School - NO
1173
Jacob Vanderzwet
Sir Frederick Banting S.S. Lon
1370
Linsey Vankopen
St. Michael Catholic High Scho
573
Joel Vansydenborgh
Guido deBres - SOSSA
176
Liselle Vas
Blessed Cardinal Newman Toront
410
Cynthia Veitch
Eastview SS - GBSSA
1519
Jessica Veley
Timiskaming District Secondary
1288
Samantha Verdurmen
St. Ignatius of Loyola - GHAC
116
Kirsten Vergara
Bill Crothers SS - YRAA
998
Deanna Vien
O'Gorman High School - NEOAA
999
Derek Vien
O'Gorman High School - NEOAA
1623
Jordyn Visscher
Woodland Christian HS - CWOSSA
1622
Madison Visscher
Woodland Christian HS - CWOSSA
411
Adam Vitums
Eastview SS - GBSSA
889
Matthew Viveiros
Michael Power / St. Joseph's -
770
Sarah Vo
London Central S.S. - WOSSAA
1445
Annelise Vogel
Streetsville SS - ROPSSAA
816
Hayley Volden
Malvern C.I. - TDSSAA
1557
Rebecca Voogjarv
Uxbridge SS - LOSSA
394
Karli Voskamp
East Northumberland - COSSA
1233
Nicholas Vukelic
St. Aloysius Gonzaga - ROPSSAA
262
Nicole Waddick
Christ the King - GHAC
1597
Emma Waddington
Westdale - SOSSA
1117
Jacob Wagner
Riverside - SWOSSAA
1579
Cameron Waind
Waterloo CI - CWOSSA
1197
Arjun Walia
Sir Robert Borden - NCSSAA
826
Meaghan Wall
Manitoulin Secondary School -
1576
Brendan Wallace
Vincent Massey - SWOSSAA
1371
Simone Waller
St. Michael Niagara Falls - SO
52
Charlotte Ward
Barrie Central CI - GBSSA
74
Griffin Warner
Bayside - COSSA
1502
Tara Warren
Thousand Islands Secondary Sch
607
Allison Watson
Holy Cross - SOSSA
603
Meg Watson
Highland - SOSSA
1109
Megan Watson
Richview C.I. - TDSSAA
796
Abby Waye
Lorne Park SS - ROPSSAA
1053
Kj Webber
Pickering HS - LOSSA
282
Tori Webster
College Ave Woodstock - WOSSAA
371
Fraser Weir
E L Crossley - SOSSA
677
Sarah Welch
John F Ross CVI - CWOSSA
1558
Anna Welgan
Uxbridge SS - LOSSA
234
Simon Wells
Centennial CVI - CWOSSA
899
Adam Welsh
Monsignor Paul Dwyer CHS - LOS
1174
Kurtis Wenman
Sir Frederick Banting S.S. Lon
891
Emily Wesseling
Milton District - GHAC
1400
Zach West
St. Patrick HS - NWOSSAA
565
Jake Weston
Glebe - NCSSAA
977
Laura Wheeler
Northern S.S. - TDSSAA
664
Michael Whelan
Iona - ROPSSAA
1333
Alana White
St. Marcellinus - ROPSSAA
1289
Connor White
St. Ignatius of Loyola - GHAC
900
Justyn White
Monsignor Paul Dwyer CHS - LOS
893
Molly White
Monarch Park C.I. - TDSSAA
692
Johanna Whitehead
Kingston Collegiate &Vocationa
1110
Rachael Whiteley
Richview C.I. - TDSSAA
941
Ellen Whitfield
Newmarket HS - YRAA
942
Nicholas Whitla
Newmarket HS - YRAA
372
Kennedy Whitley
E L Crossley - SOSSA
75
Tasha Whitley
Bayside - COSSA
358
Jake Wickstrom
Dryden HS - NWOSSAA
526
Michael Wiebe
General Panet High School - EO
1249
Matthew Wieser
St. Brother Andre CHS - YRAA
1290
Jaydon Wiggins
St. Ignatius of Loyola - GHAC
1090
Stuart Wilcox
R. S. McLaughlin CVI - LOSSA
1218
Elise Wiley
Sir Winston Churchill St. Cath
983
Alex Wilke
Notre Dame Catholic High Schoo
949
Emily Williams
North Lambton - SWOSSAA
527
Jacob Williams
General Panet High School - EO
314
Michelle Willis
Courtice SS - LOSSA
289
Kyla Wills
Collingwood CI - GBSSA
139
Daniel Wilson
Birchmount Park C.I. - TDSSAA
978
Derek Wilson
Northern S.S. - TDSSAA
1080
Emily Wilson
R. S. McLaughlin CVI - LOSSA
928
Kerian Wilson
Nepean - NCSSAA
630
Kristen Wilson
Humberside C.I. - TDSSAA
656
Mariah Wilson
Huron Park - WOSSAA
1063
Peter Wilson
Port Credit SS - ROPSSAA
783
Madison Wilson-Walker
Lord Dorchester - WOSSAA
591
Bayley Winkel
Henry Street HS - LOSSA
1559
Emma Winnitoy
Uxbridge SS - LOSSA
359
Martina Wintle
Dryden HS - NWOSSAA
1264
Sarah Wise
St. Christopher - SWOSSAA
1438
Cael Wishart
Stratford Central S.S. - WOSSA
236
Issac Wismer
Centennial CVI - CWOSSA
235
Sarah Wismer
Centennial CVI - CWOSSA
754
Katie Wiwchar
Lo-Ellen Park Secondary School
1234
Klaudia Wojtanowski
St. Aloysius Gonzaga - ROPSSAA
360
Andie Wood
Dryden HS - NWOSSAA
140
Carter Wood
Birchmount Park C.I. - TDSSAA
361
Sean Wood
Dryden HS - NWOSSAA
1401
Spencer Wood
St. Patrick HS - NWOSSAA
336
Alysa Woodhouse
Denis Morris - SOSSA
539
Hannah Woodhouse
Georgian Bay SS - CWOSSA
1130
Marshall Woodside
Royal St. George's College - C
5
Greg Woodward
A B Lucas S.S. London - WOSSAA
4
Michael Woodward
A B Lucas S.S. London - WOSSAA
316
Brandon Wooten
Courtice SS - LOSSA
315
Ryan Wooten
Courtice SS - LOSSA
693
Ben Workman
Kingston Collegiate &Vocationa
829
Ezaren Wosser
Marshall McLuhan - TDCAA
890
Julia Woznowski
Michael Power / St. Joseph's -
1503
Eric Wynands
Thousand Islands Secondary Sch
1598
Yinze Xu
Westdale - SOSSA
1642
Genevieve Yancy
EJ Lajeunesse - SWOSSA
1632
Connie Yang
York Mills C.I. - TDSSAA
1547
Brynne Yarranton
University of Toronto School -
1386
Max Yarranton
St. Michael's College - CISAA
15
Jason Yeung
Albert Campbell C.I. - TDSSAA
1619
Hugh Yoon
William Lyon MacKenzie C.I. -
373
Tyler Young
E L Crossley - SOSSA
857
Aidan Zagar
Mayfield SS - ROPSSAA
858
Ellen Zagar
Mayfield SS - ROPSSAA
856
Myles Zagar
Mayfield SS - ROPSSAA
326
Emmanuel Zambazis
Crestwood Prep - CISAA
317
Jon Zavitski
Courtice SS - LOSSA
694
Maks Zechel
Kingston Collegiate &Vocationa
220
Magdalena Ziemnicki
Cardinal Leger - ROPSSAA
703
Erin Zlahtic
Lawrence Park C.I. - TDSSAA
733
Paula Zonneveld
Leaside H.S. - TDSSAA
207
Amy Zuccato
Cardinal Carter - SWOSSAA
1644
Daniel Zucchet
St. Joseph - Mississauga - ROP
Last updated Wed, 12 Nov 2014 0:40:55
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en