Meet Info
2015 South Simcoe Zone Meet
May 11, 2015
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Ath#
Name
Team
246
Glen Abernathy
ÉSC Nouvelle Alliance
152
Avery Adams
Bear Creek SS
300
Dotun Aketepe
Innisdale SS
274
Annamae Alonzo
Holy Trinity HS
101
Avery Andrew
Banting Memorial HS
216
Syvat Anhel
Bradford District HS
445
Alexa Annecca
St. Peter's CSS
446
Brianna Annecca
St. Peter's CSS
247
Sylvain Arbour
ÉSC Nouvelle Alliance
301
Jemini Archer
Innisdale SS
302
Justice Archer
Innisdale SS
531
Adam Armstrong
Unity Christian HS
153
Madison Arnott
Bear Creek SS
485
Brooklyn Atherley
St. Thomas Aquinas CSS
217
Ibrahim Atif
Bradford District HS
486
Trisha Aube
St. Thomas Aquinas CSS
360
Dalton Austin
Nantyr Shores SS
487
Clancy Bailey
St. Thomas Aquinas CSS
488
Griffin Bailey
St. Thomas Aquinas CSS
489
Riley Bailey
St. Thomas Aquinas CSS
447
Liam Baker
St. Peter's CSS
389
Semire Bamikole
St. Joan of Arc CHS
303
Matt Barnes
Innisdale SS
304
Thomas Barnes
Innisdale SS
140
Jacob Barrett
Barrie Central CI
559
Jacob Barrett
Bear Creek SS
373
Brittany Barrett-Bigl
Nottawasaga Pines SS
490
Patrick Basco
St. Thomas Aquinas CSS
390
Adah Beck
St. Joan of Arc CHS
391
Susanna Beck
St. Joan of Arc CHS
491
Emily Benson
St. Thomas Aquinas CSS
532
Eric Berg
Unity Christian HS
248
Julien Bernier
ÉSC Nouvelle Alliance
141
Justin Bertolin
Barrie Central CI
305
Tyanna Best
Innisdale SS
249
Caraline Billotte
ÉSC Nouvelle Alliance
374
Valerie Binder
Nottawasaga Pines SS
448
Domenic Birmingham
St. Peter's CSS
250
Scott Black
ÉSC Nouvelle Alliance
492
Alyssa Blair
St. Thomas Aquinas CSS
306
Keia Blake
Innisdale SS
154
Riley Blake
Bear Creek SS
218
Daniela Boada-Herrera
Bradford District HS
449
Aaron Booth
St. Peter's CSS
375
Morgan Boothby
Nottawasaga Pines SS
533
Kristen Borgdorff
Unity Christian HS
219
Allison Bray
Bradford District HS
102
Nicole Brethet
Banting Memorial HS
307
Connor Brewer
Innisdale SS
308
Mikaela Brewer
Innisdale SS
142
Connor Brooks
Barrie Central CI
450
Kaitlin Brooks
St. Peter's CSS
155
Breanna Brown
Bear Creek SS
451
Nathan Brown
St. Peter's CSS
534
Max Brudlo
Unity Christian HS
251
Patrick Brunet
ÉSC Nouvelle Alliance
452
Angelo Burgess
St. Peter's CSS
376
Andrew Burnett
Nottawasaga Pines SS
156
Braden Butcher
Bear Creek SS
103
Morgan Byng
Banting Memorial HS
493
Meynard Cacho
St. Thomas Aquinas CSS
275
Tony Caietta
Holy Trinity HS
276
Bronwyn Cameron
Holy Trinity HS
277
Emma Cameron
Holy Trinity HS
392
Mackenzie Campbell
St. Joan of Arc CHS
453
Rebecca Cano
St. Peter's CSS
454
Rocco Cariati
St. Peter's CSS
143
James Carter
Barrie Central CI
309
Kristen Cartwright
Innisdale SS
104
Harish Cassie
Banting Memorial HS
393
Dryden Chadwick
St. Joan of Arc CHS
310
Jeslyn Chantler
Innisdale SS
494
Natasha Charbonneau
St. Thomas Aquinas CSS
157
Luke Charles
Bear Creek SS
220
Marlyka Chea
Bradford District HS
221
Marlyn Chea
Bradford District HS
495
Emma Clark
St. Thomas Aquinas CSS
535
Mac Clark
Unity Christian HS
158
Molly Clarke
Bear Creek SS
311
Rebecca Clayden
Innisdale SS
496
Jennifer Cleland
St. Thomas Aquinas CSS
377
Bailey Cloutier
Nottawasaga Pines SS
222
MarleyAnne Clubine-Piggott
Bradford District HS
361
Samantha Cook
Nantyr Shores SS
105
Hannah Coons
Banting Memorial HS
312
Jalen Cooper
Innisdale SS
159
Matthew Courtenay
Bear Creek SS
455
Ethan Cousins
St. Peter's CSS
362
Cameron Cox
Nantyr Shores SS
160
Kailey Crawford
Bear Creek SS
278
Taylor Cripps
Holy Trinity HS
456
Samara Culyer
St. Peter's CSS
497
Autumn Cummings
St. Thomas Aquinas CSS
395
Gabe D'Ulisse
St. Joan of Arc CHS
161
Hannah Dannenburg
Bear Creek SS
498
Enanna David
St. Thomas Aquinas CSS
279
Michela De Rosa
Holy Trinity HS
499
Hayden DeCourcy
St. Thomas Aquinas CSS
500
Justin DeFaria
St. Thomas Aquinas CSS
313
Max Defransico
Innisdale SS
536
Mitch deLange
Unity Christian HS
106
Mateo Delhaye-Brown
Banting Memorial HS
537
Jessi denBoer
Unity Christian HS
314
Kayla Denes
Innisdale SS
223
Tristan Derry
Bradford District HS
457
Emma DesLauriers
St. Peter's CSS
315
Jacob Devine
Innisdale SS
224
Maninder Dhanauta
Bradford District HS
280
Monica Di Re
Holy Trinity HS
162
Tanner Dibben
Bear Creek SS
163
Julia Diemart
Bear Creek SS
458
Isabella DiGiulio
St. Peter's CSS
378
Megan Dittman
Nottawasaga Pines SS
538
Marten Dittmann
Unity Christian HS
394
Piper Doo
St. Joan of Arc CHS
107
Isaac Douven
Banting Memorial HS
252
Camille Dube
ÉSC Nouvelle Alliance
539
Mika DuPreez
Unity Christian HS
501
Luc Dupuis
St. Thomas Aquinas CSS
164
Riley Duxbury
Bear Creek SS
165
Payton Elliot
Bear Creek SS
166
Shaina Ellis
Bear Creek SS
108
Grace Embree
Banting Memorial HS
316
Mackenzie Emerson
Innisdale SS
167
Brady Enman
Bear Creek SS
459
Andrew Erhart
St. Peter's CSS
144
Molham Essa
Barrie Central CI
253
Meaghan Evon
ÉSC Nouvelle Alliance
396
Lola Fadiya
St. Joan of Arc CHS
363
Dakota Faichnie
Nantyr Shores SS
168
Lida Fathi
Bear Creek SS
109
Cameron Ferrier
Banting Memorial HS
169
Olivia Fetterly
Bear Creek SS
397
Emily Fewster
St. Joan of Arc CHS
460
Tess Fischer
St. Peter's CSS
502
Ben Foat
St. Thomas Aquinas CSS
503
Frankie Foti
St. Thomas Aquinas CSS
110
Lauren Fraser
Banting Memorial HS
398
Zack Fraser
St. Joan of Arc CHS
281
Jordyn Fregonese
Holy Trinity HS
540
Isaiah Frielink
Unity Christian HS
282
Joey Furgiuele
Holy Trinity HS
111
Brodie Gabrek
Banting Memorial HS
399
Samantha Garcia
St. Joan of Arc CHS
170
Dawn Garness
Bear Creek SS
400
Tyson Gates
St. Joan of Arc CHS
171
Tori Geroux
Bear Creek SS
504
Joseph Giancola
St. Thomas Aquinas CSS
505
Anthony Giangregorio
St. Thomas Aquinas CSS
541
Matthew Gibson
Unity Christian HS
172
Joeseph Giffen
Bear Creek SS
317
Mitch Godin
Innisdale SS
145
Jamie Goettler
Barrie Central CI
112
Justin Goulden
Banting Memorial HS
318
Kaan Gozutok
Innisdale SS
254
Clara Graham
ÉSC Nouvelle Alliance
173
Zahmoya Grant-Bingling
Bear Creek SS
174
Zyeisha Grant-Bingling
Bear Creek SS
225
Meghan Greavette
Bradford District HS
175
Kamya Green
Bear Creek SS
255
Alyssa Greenwood
ÉSC Nouvelle Alliance
226
Nathan Griffiths
Bradford District HS
256
Miguel Guerin
ÉSC Nouvelle Alliance
257
Julia Hall
ÉSC Nouvelle Alliance
113
Tahjana Hall
Banting Memorial HS
319
Tricia Hall
Innisdale SS
114
Sierra Haller
Banting Memorial HS
364
Ashlan Halliday
Nantyr Shores SS
401
Miranda Hammond
St. Joan of Arc CHS
542
Brandon Hanemaayer
Unity Christian HS
543
Sam Hanemaayer
Unity Christian HS
506
Nikayda Harris
St. Thomas Aquinas CSS
258
MacKenna Harrison
ÉSC Nouvelle Alliance
176
Christina Harrower
Bear Creek SS
115
Alex Hartley
Banting Memorial HS
116
Jaden Harvey-Dick
Banting Memorial HS
379
Josh Hatton
Nottawasaga Pines SS
380
Justin Hatton
Nottawasaga Pines SS
381
Nick Hatton
Nottawasaga Pines SS
259
Spencer Hayes-Laverdiere
ÉSC Nouvelle Alliance
177
Brooke Hennig
Bear Creek SS
178
Sam Henry
Bear Creek SS
320
Chemar Hensley
Innisdale SS
179
Dylan Hermans
Bear Creek SS
321
Andrew Hewson
Innisdale SS
227
Luke Hicks
Bradford District HS
322
Erin Hodge
Innisdale SS
507
Megan Hodinka
St. Thomas Aquinas CSS
283
Mallory Hodsdon
Holy Trinity HS
180
Rhiannon Hoover
Bear Creek SS
323
Nell Hoovgeveen
Innisdale SS
117
Talon Horst
Banting Memorial HS
181
Felix Hory
Bear Creek SS
508
Adam House
St. Thomas Aquinas CSS
182
Seyan Howard
Bear Creek SS
183
Shaya Howard
Bear Creek SS
402
Quinton Hunt
St. Joan of Arc CHS
403
Jeremy Hussey
St. Joan of Arc CHS
228
Mikalah Iverson
Bradford District HS
324
Emma Jackson
Innisdale SS
146
Ryan Jackson
Barrie Central CI
284
Claire Jansen
Holy Trinity HS
461
Kerr Jason
St. Peter's CSS
118
Jayakrishna Jeyanthan
Banting Memorial HS
404
Brad Johnson
St. Joan of Arc CHS
462
Maddie Johnson
St. Peter's CSS
260
Bennett Jones
ÉSC Nouvelle Alliance
544
Nikki Jones
Unity Christian HS
545
Sydney Jones
Unity Christian HS
325
Sydney Kamberbeek
Innisdale SS
463
Melissa Keenan
St. Peter's CSS
382
Ciara Kelly
Nottawasaga Pines SS
405
Jayden Kelly
St. Joan of Arc CHS
326
Trae Kelly
Innisdale SS
285
Trent Kelly
Holy Trinity HS
119
Johnny Kennedy
Banting Memorial HS
286
Josh Kennedy
Holy Trinity HS
120
Lauren Kerr
Banting Memorial HS
327
Liam Kinkade
Innisdale SS
121
Paul Korevaar
Banting Memorial HS
184
Taylor Koson
Bear Creek SS
122
Josh Kou
Banting Memorial HS
406
Emily Kowalyshen
St. Joan of Arc CHS
229
Emma Kuzmyk
Bradford District HS
328
Allen Kwan
Innisdale SS
287
Amanda Lachance
Holy Trinity HS
261
Jade Lacoste
ÉSC Nouvelle Alliance
464
Dillon Lainey
St. Peter's CSS
288
Owen Langford
Holy Trinity HS
465
Sarah Latham
St. Peter's CSS
185
Keegan Law
Bear Creek SS
329
Sarah Law
Innisdale SS
262
Devin Leduc
ÉSC Nouvelle Alliance
263
Jordan Leduc
ÉSC Nouvelle Alliance
365
Hunter Lee
Nantyr Shores SS
366
Mason Lee
Nantyr Shores SS
466
Hannah Legere
St. Peter's CSS
407
Cameron Lejambe
St. Joan of Arc CHS
330
Colton Lenihan
Innisdale SS
331
Landon Leone
Innisdale SS
332
Liam Leone
Innisdale SS
408
Cole Lequier
St. Joan of Arc CHS
186
Alexandra Lewis
Bear Creek SS
230
Melissa Lewis
Bradford District HS
187
Niyah Lewis
Bear Creek SS
188
Matthew Lim
Bear Creek SS
509
Michailah Lingham
St. Thomas Aquinas CSS
409
Cassandra Lionetti
St. Joan of Arc CHS
289
Martins Lisa
Holy Trinity HS
467
Sydney Livermore
St. Peter's CSS
264
Max Lojko
ÉSC Nouvelle Alliance
147
Rachel Looby
Barrie Central CI
468
Daniel Lowe
St. Peter's CSS
189
Charlotte Lucas
Bear Creek SS
333
Grace Macmillan
Innisdale SS
510
Bella MacPherson
St. Thomas Aquinas CSS
334
Griffin MacVicar
Innisdale SS
335
Justin Madden-Bresonin
Innisdale SS
231
Jennifer Mahadeo
Bradford District HS
123
Cameron Main
Banting Memorial HS
546
Nick Marchand
Unity Christian HS
290
Mario Marcuzzi
Holy Trinity HS
547
Michaela Markle
Unity Christian HS
148
Rebecca Marlatt
Barrie Central CI
511
Ciara Marshall
St. Thomas Aquinas CSS
410
Troy Martel
St. Joan of Arc CHS
190
Celia Martensson
Bear Creek SS
232
Jesse Martin
Bradford District HS
233
Rebecca Martin
Bradford District HS
383
Rosalyn Martin
Nottawasaga Pines SS
469
Natalie Maure
St. Peter's CSS
291
Conner May
Holy Trinity HS
336
Meghan McCourt
Innisdale SS
367
Allie McCulloch
Nantyr Shores SS
191
Taylor McDonell
Bear Creek SS
265
Jami McElrea
ÉSC Nouvelle Alliance
124
Hannah McFadden
Banting Memorial HS
512
Gabrielle McGowan
St. Thomas Aquinas CSS
368
Cameron McKeague
Nantyr Shores SS
192
Adia McKenzie
Bear Creek SS
193
Victoria Mclarty
Bear Creek SS
125
Allen McLean
Banting Memorial HS
337
Emma McReynolds
Innisdale SS
194
Michelle McReynolds
Bear Creek SS
470
Noah Medeiros
St. Peter's CSS
513
MacKenzie Mofford
St. Thomas Aquinas CSS
338
Renee Monbourquette
Innisdale SS
266
Sarah Montague
ÉSC Nouvelle Alliance
514
Brandon Monteiro
St. Thomas Aquinas CSS
195
Jake Mooring
Bear Creek SS
267
Abigail Morin
ÉSC Nouvelle Alliance
268
Danika Morin
ÉSC Nouvelle Alliance
411
Andrew Mosher
St. Joan of Arc CHS
548
Laura Mulder
Unity Christian HS
126
Devon Mundy
Banting Memorial HS
515
Tyress Muora
St. Thomas Aquinas CSS
412
Ryan Mutuchky
St. Joan of Arc CHS
339
Amanda Myers
Innisdale SS
269
Emilie Nadeau
ÉSC Nouvelle Alliance
234
Hosni Naseem
Bradford District HS
413
Matthew Nesbitt
St. Joan of Arc CHS
369
Tom Nguyen
Nantyr Shores SS
516
Cash Niederhuber
St. Thomas Aquinas CSS
340
Maria Novis
Innisdale SS
341
Kristie Nowocin
Innisdale SS
292
Kate O'Brien
Holy Trinity HS
414
Mike O'Grady
St. Joan of Arc CHS
415
Aidan O'Hara
St. Joan of Arc CHS
471
Temi Obasanya
St. Peter's CSS
196
Akim Olak
Bear Creek SS
197
Melyssa Olmstead
Bear Creek SS
517
Maggie Ostrowski
St. Thomas Aquinas CSS
270
Valerie Ouellette
ÉSC Nouvelle Alliance
549
Abby Overdijk
Unity Christian HS
416
Llinos Owen
St. Joan of Arc CHS
472
Chioma Owo
St. Peter's CSS
473
Chukwadi Owo
St. Peter's CSS
417
Christiana Oyelowo
St. Joan of Arc CHS
418
Joshua Papenhuyzen
St. Joan of Arc CHS
419
Emily Park
St. Joan of Arc CHS
149
Alison Parker
Barrie Central CI
235
Brooke Paton-Janssen
Bradford District HS
420
Rachel Patton
St. Joan of Arc CHS
518
Holly Pavlovic
St. Thomas Aquinas CSS
271
Haley Pedneault
ÉSC Nouvelle Alliance
236
Michael Perepelycia
Bradford District HS
421
Jenna Peterson
St. Joan of Arc CHS
422
Michal Pierzchala
St. Joan of Arc CHS
519
Brett Pinard
St. Thomas Aquinas CSS
293
Marie Pinto
Holy Trinity HS
198
Cole Pollard
Bear Creek SS
423
Emma Power
St. Joan of Arc CHS
199
Caleb Prince
Bear Creek SS
342
Madeline Rampton
Innisdale SS
200
Cindy Ramsunahi
Bear Creek SS
520
Alex Rattasid
St. Thomas Aquinas CSS
201
Angus Rawding
Bear Creek SS
521
Kelsey Read
St. Thomas Aquinas CSS
522
Ashleigh Regimbald
St. Thomas Aquinas CSS
474
Nick Renda
St. Peter's CSS
237
Jessie Reynolds
Bradford District HS
343
Kendra Richardson
Innisdale SS
344
Connor Rimkey
Innisdale SS
345
Curtis Rimkey
Innisdale SS
346
Josh Rinaldo
Innisdale SS
272
Maxime Rioux
ÉSC Nouvelle Alliance
347
Jacob Roberti
Innisdale SS
238
Alexandra Robins
Bradford District HS
202
Kennedy Roland
Bear Creek SS
127
Elaine Romero
Banting Memorial HS
523
Deanne Rose
St. Thomas Aquinas CSS
524
Wesley Rose
St. Thomas Aquinas CSS
475
Ryan Roy
St. Peter's CSS
370
Matt Ruddy
Nantyr Shores SS
239
Liam Russell
Bradford District HS
476
Nicholas Rynhowski
St. Peter's CSS
424
Ana Sa
St. Joan of Arc CHS
240
Nikhil Sabharwal
Bradford District HS
477
Maya Sadowski
St. Peter's CSS
241
David Salinas
Bradford District HS
525
Ryan Sallows
St. Thomas Aquinas CSS
526
Jessie Sandoval
St. Thomas Aquinas CSS
128
Asiah Sang-St. Catherine
Banting Memorial HS
425
Marissa Santaera
St. Joan of Arc CHS
294
Kristen Santos
Holy Trinity HS
242
Abrar Saqib
Bradford District HS
129
Mark Saunders
Banting Memorial HS
550
Anthony Scalzitti
Unity Christian HS
551
Chris Scalzitti
Unity Christian HS
426
Christi Scheeres
St. Joan of Arc CHS
427
Nelia Scheeres
St. Joan of Arc CHS
428
Dru Scheremeta
St. Joan of Arc CHS
130
Ayla Schofield
Banting Memorial HS
478
Jordyn Schulz
St. Peter's CSS
384
Andrea Scott
Nottawasaga Pines SS
203
Erica Scott
Bear Creek SS
348
Ainsleigh Sedore
Innisdale SS
349
Hannah Sedore
Innisdale SS
552
Nick Selkirk
Unity Christian HS
295
Gabby Semouha
Holy Trinity HS
150
Danielle Serre
Barrie Central CI
350
Madelyn Severs
Innisdale SS
479
Zach Shalla
St. Peter's CSS
243
Matthew Shapiera
Bradford District HS
204
Haley Shedlosky
Bear Creek SS
151
Katie Shipley
Barrie Central CI
351
Allanna Short
Innisdale SS
480
Jared Short
St. Peter's CSS
244
Selena Si Tau
Bradford District HS
205
Jamilynne Silvinski
Bear Creek SS
429
Chantal Sivret
St. Joan of Arc CHS
430
Alexis Smith
St. Joan of Arc CHS
206
Katie Smith
Bear Creek SS
385
Konar Smith
Nottawasaga Pines SS
207
Harris Sohail
Bear Creek SS
431
Issachar Sookwah
St. Joan of Arc CHS
432
Alisha Spalding
St. Joan of Arc CHS
481
Chloe Spear
St. Peter's CSS
131
Charlotte Spong
Banting Memorial HS
208
Hannah Spong
Bear Creek SS
553
William Springle
Unity Christian HS
209
Jillian Steele
Bear Creek SS
296
Amy Steels
Holy Trinity HS
527
Carley Stewart
St. Thomas Aquinas CSS
132
Roland Stimpfig
Banting Memorial HS
352
Myles Strano
Innisdale SS
353
Alli Strath
Innisdale SS
433
Jessa Sundberg
St. Joan of Arc CHS
386
Cara Swalwell
Nottawasaga Pines SS
434
Tiffany Szymanski
St. Joan of Arc CHS
273
Karine Talbot
ÉSC Nouvelle Alliance
210
Shannon Taylor
Bear Creek SS
297
Dante Tersigni
Holy Trinity HS
371
Meaghan Theodore
Nantyr Shores SS
354
Fairchild Tiriboyi
Innisdale SS
554
Peyton Tisi
Unity Christian HS
435
Hannah Tourigny
St. Joan of Arc CHS
436
Kelly Trinh
St. Joan of Arc CHS
437
Danielle Trottier
St. Joan of Arc CHS
387
Justin Turcotte
Nottawasaga Pines SS
528
Daniel Uracz
St. Thomas Aquinas CSS
555
Julia Vanderhorst
Unity Christian HS
556
Josh VanLoenen
Unity Christian HS
557
Aaron Veenstra
Unity Christian HS
558
Derek Veenstra
Unity Christian HS
211
Chris Veesntra
Bear Creek SS
298
Matt Ventura
Holy Trinity HS
482
Kyle Vieira
St. Peter's CSS
529
Geoff Vissers
St. Thomas Aquinas CSS
133
Katrina Von Borzyskowski
Banting Memorial HS
134
Matthew Wadge
Banting Memorial HS
299
Andrew Wakileh
Holy Trinity HS
355
Julian Walker
Innisdale SS
356
Devon Wall
Innisdale SS
530
Andrew Walsh
St. Thomas Aquinas CSS
245
Nicholas Walton
Bradford District HS
212
Michaela Wand
Bear Creek SS
357
Sam Ward
Innisdale SS
438
Danielle Warner
St. Joan of Arc CHS
439
Isaiah Warner
St. Joan of Arc CHS
440
Hannah Watson
St. Joan of Arc CHS
358
Madison Weir
Innisdale SS
483
Eduardo Wells
St. Peter's CSS
441
Zoey Westervelt
St. Joan of Arc CHS
213
Ashlyn White
Bear Creek SS
442
Daniel White
St. Joan of Arc CHS
135
Natalie White
Banting Memorial HS
136
Jackson Whiteside
Banting Memorial HS
137
Natalie Whitten
Banting Memorial HS
214
Bailey Wilson
Bear Creek SS
215
Clare Wilson
Bear Creek SS
388
Jake Wilson
Nottawasaga Pines SS
443
Victoria Wong
St. Joan of Arc CHS
444
Jessica Wright
St. Joan of Arc CHS
372
Michael Wright
Nantyr Shores SS
138
Tristan Wright
Banting Memorial HS
139
Will Wright
Banting Memorial HS
359
Ireland Yearwood
Innisdale SS
484
Angel Zelaya
St. Peter's CSS
Last updated Thu, 14 May 2015 11:49:11
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en