Meet Info
Central NEOAA Invitational
Invitation de l'AANEO central
May 21, 2015
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Ath#
Name
Team
164
Jacob Bernier
Cochrane - Cochrane
155
Akase Cameron
Cochrane - Cochrane
165
Joe Chamandy
Cochrane - Cochrane
156
Karli Demers
Cochrane - Cochrane
166
Ryan Dumoulin
Cochrane - Cochrane
167
Arrick Ethier
Cochrane - Cochrane
168
Joshua Fortin
Cochrane - Cochrane
157
Kaitlyn Genier
Cochrane - Cochrane
158
Hilary Groulx
Cochrane - Cochrane
159
Isabelle Heavener
Cochrane - Cochrane
169
Kyle Klis
Cochrane - Cochrane
170
Max Koiengu
Cochrane - Cochrane
160
Theonilda Koiengu
Cochrane - Cochrane
161
Emma Langlois
Cochrane - Cochrane
171
Michael Levasseur
Cochrane - Cochrane
162
Brittany Martin
Cochrane - Cochrane
172
Hayden Martin
Cochrane - Cochrane
163
Aviana Ruel
Cochrane - Cochrane
173
Andruw Tverdal
Cochrane - Cochrane
174
Leo Wesley
Cochrane - Cochrane
185
Mathieu Beaudry
ESP Renaissance-Timmins
175
Kelly-Anne Bennett
ESP Renaissance-Timmins
176
Bryanna Bielek
ESP Renaissance-Timmins
177
Alicia Chamberlain
ESP Renaissance-Timmins
178
Patricia Charrette
ESP Renaissance-Timmins
186
Cameron Cyr
ESP Renaissance-Timmins
187
Kory Deschatelets
ESP Renaissance-Timmins
188
Jeremy Duguay-Gagnon
ESP Renaissance-Timmins
189
Zackary Gagne
ESP Renaissance-Timmins
179
Ashley Gravelle
ESP Renaissance-Timmins
199
Joel Groullx
ESP Renaissance-Timmins
190
Dante Hoksbergen
ESP Renaissance-Timmins
191
Damian Johnson
ESP Renaissance-Timmins
192
Zacharie Lachance
ESP Renaissance-Timmins
180
Cassie Lapointe
ESP Renaissance-Timmins
181
Kenzie Pelletier
ESP Renaissance-Timmins
193
Dylan Picard
ESP Renaissance-Timmins
194
Justin Richard
ESP Renaissance-Timmins
195
Joshua Robinson
ESP Renaissance-Timmins
182
Emilie Roy
ESP Renaissance-Timmins
183
Victoria Whitehead
ESP Renaissance-Timmins
196
Anthony Zordan
ESP Renaissance-Timmins
184
Gabriella Zordan
ESP Renaissance-Timmins
814
Aiza Asif
Iroquois Falls Secondary Schoo
816
Eric Bastien
Iroquois Falls Secondary Schoo
815
Ashton Corcoran
Iroquois Falls Secondary Schoo
817
Nathan Grainger
Iroquois Falls Secondary Schoo
818
Levi Lukas
Iroquois Falls Secondary Schoo
819
Cohl Ronholm
Iroquois Falls Secondary Schoo
820
Remington Sturdy
Iroquois Falls Secondary Schoo
450
Tatiana Aguilar
Kapuskasing District High
451
Maiigan Chum
Kapuskasing District High
452
Eden Ellis
Kapuskasing District High
453
Maya Fortin
Kapuskasing District High
457
Sam Lee
Kapuskasing District High
458
Dylan Leveque
Kapuskasing District High
454
Jasmine Pawluk
Kapuskasing District High
455
Kirsten Therrien
Kapuskasing District High
456
Anaik Tremblay
Kapuskasing District High
459
Josh Vogelson
Kapuskasing District High
468
Brett Andrews
O'Gorman - Timmins
469
Kyle Andrews
O'Gorman - Timmins
470
Ryan Basso
O'Gorman - Timmins
460
Kalleah Bryce
O'Gorman - Timmins
471
Jimmy Carleton
O'Gorman - Timmins
472
Lawrence Colford
O'Gorman - Timmins
473
Nathan Curley
O'Gorman - Timmins
461
Emma Groulx
O'Gorman - Timmins
474
Nick Hway
O'Gorman - Timmins
475
Jacob Johns
O'Gorman - Timmins
462
Kelsey Lefbvre
O'Gorman - Timmins
463
Tatum Nakogee
O'Gorman - Timmins
464
Marli Narduzzi
O'Gorman - Timmins
465
Nina Pittui
O'Gorman - Timmins
466
Zoe Wabano
O'Gorman - Timmins
467
Emma Weltz
O'Gorman - Timmins
476
Malachi Winter
O'Gorman - Timmins
490
Germain G Anderson
Ogorman Intermediate Catholic
477
Tiana T Andrews
Ogorman Intermediate Catholic
491
Pheonix P Archieri
Ogorman Intermediate Catholic
478
Megan M Atkinson
Ogorman Intermediate Catholic
492
Jayden J Bisson
Ogorman Intermediate Catholic
479
Leah L Blain
Ogorman Intermediate Catholic
480
Alexandria A Burke
Ogorman Intermediate Catholic
481
Marissa M Chiera
Ogorman Intermediate Catholic
493
Jackson J Clark
Ogorman Intermediate Catholic
482
Emma E Claveau
Ogorman Intermediate Catholic
483
Mya M Dolanjski
Ogorman Intermediate Catholic
494
Mathieu M Draper
Ogorman Intermediate Catholic
495
Colin C Duizer
Ogorman Intermediate Catholic
484
Nikita N Fireman
Ogorman Intermediate Catholic
485
Ava A Fregonese
Ogorman Intermediate Catholic
486
Christina C Hunter
Ogorman Intermediate Catholic
496
Joshua J Kingsbury
Ogorman Intermediate Catholic
487
Emma E Laiho
Ogorman Intermediate Catholic
497
Johnathan J Okonmah
Ogorman Intermediate Catholic
488
Mallory M Turcotte
Ogorman Intermediate Catholic
498
Zachary Z Vincze
Ogorman Intermediate Catholic
489
Jadyn J Weltz
Ogorman Intermediate Catholic
500
Ryan Banks
Open
821
Emily Brinson
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
822
Sarah Carello
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
835
Dawson Clark
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
823
Cassidy Curley-Lalonde
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
824
Brittany Dampier
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
836
Johnathon Dampier
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
825
Shelby Deacon
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
826
Justice Guindon
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
827
Rebecca Hicks
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
837
Danny Katic
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
828
KarLee Lefebvre
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
829
Paige MacDonald
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
830
Heather Munro
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
838
Stewart Parnell
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
831
Julia Polowy
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
839
Victor Polowy
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
840
Cooper Taylor
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
832
Brandi Tripp
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
833
Shaelah Vachon
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
841
Greg Willett
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
834
Mikaela Woods
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
842
Jessica Adamo
Theriault - Timmins
861
Matthew Barr
Theriault - Timmins
843
Emily Bartolomucci
Theriault - Timmins
844
Alexa Beland
Theriault - Timmins
845
Sydney Boileau
Theriault - Timmins
846
Joelle Boissonneault
Theriault - Timmins
862
Ashton Caron
Theriault - Timmins
847
Makayla Charette
Theriault - Timmins
863
Tyler Dacosta
Theriault - Timmins
848
Gabrielle Dagenais
Theriault - Timmins
849
Nadia Dagenais
Theriault - Timmins
864
Adam Delage
Theriault - Timmins
865
Cody Desraiches
Theriault - Timmins
866
Branden Dubosq
Theriault - Timmins
867
Lee Erickson
Theriault - Timmins
868
Mayson Fleury
Theriault - Timmins
851
Kayla Gagnon
Theriault - Timmins
852
Makayla Gagnon
Theriault - Timmins
869
Vincent Gauthier
Theriault - Timmins
870
Ryan Godda
Theriault - Timmins
871
Austin Hummel
Theriault - Timmins
853
Tierra Janveau
Theriault - Timmins
872
Philippe Johns
Theriault - Timmins
854
Andreanne Kennedy
Theriault - Timmins
855
Maia Kvas
Theriault - Timmins
856
Emilie Labranche
Theriault - Timmins
857
Alexa Madore
Theriault - Timmins
858
Melanie Malette
Theriault - Timmins
873
Milan Melchiore
Theriault - Timmins
874
Mathieu Plamondon
Theriault - Timmins
859
Janelle Robichaud
Theriault - Timmins
875
Riley Robitaille
Theriault - Timmins
876
Isaac Rondeau-McNair
Theriault - Timmins
198
Cassidy Sabourin
Theriault - Timmins
878
Derek Seguin
Theriault - Timmins
860
Emma Tremblay
Theriault - Timmins
499
Breanna Vieno
Theriault - Timmins
897
Willem Beda
Timmins High
898
Shane Benoit
Timmins High
899
Spencer Blahey
Timmins High
879
Jasmine Chenier
Timmins High
900
Jay Chenier
Timmins High
880
Emma Etherington
Timmins High
881
Tara Griener
Timmins High
901
Jack Hagerty
Timmins High
902
Kaiden Harrietha
Timmins High
882
Amy Hayes
Timmins High
903
Deacon Jackson
Timmins High
904
Garin Janik
Timmins High
883
Eliisa Joiner
Timmins High
884
Taylor Kirley
Timmins High
905
Matti Kohtala
Timmins High
906
Alex Kos
Timmins High
907
Chris Lachapelle
Timmins High
885
Kate Landers
Timmins High
908
Kevin Leblond
Timmins High
886
Tishana Letang
Timmins High
887
Sydney Lia
Timmins High
888
Holly Maas
Timmins High
909
Tyson Malo
Timmins High
910
Justin Mcdowell
Timmins High
911
Shayne Meunier
Timmins High
912
Jacob Michaud
Timmins High
889
Hunter Million
Timmins High
890
Andrea Pintar
Timmins High
913
Cameron Plouffe
Timmins High
914
Cameron Racine
Timmins High
915
Tyler Roy
Timmins High
891
Emmy Lou Schelling
Timmins High
892
Isabella Semadeni
Timmins High
916
Christian Smith
Timmins High
893
Lydia Springer
Timmins High
917
Cameron Svec
Timmins High
918
Adam Tambeau
Timmins High
894
Megan Theriault
Timmins High
895
Sara Verbeek
Timmins High
896
Thea Wucher
Timmins High
919
Jordyn Bartolomucci
timmins porcupine
920
Meghan Boileau
timmins porcupine
934
Joe Bourdon
timmins porcupine
921
Alexa Caron
timmins porcupine
935
Max Caron
timmins porcupine
936
Vincent Chenier
timmins porcupine
937
Harry Clark
timmins porcupine
922
Mikayla Dacosta
timmins porcupine
938
Landon Deforge
timmins porcupine
923
Alexi Dupuis
timmins porcupine
924
Maxine Dupuis
timmins porcupine
925
Hanna Hickey
timmins porcupine
926
Kristen Kornell
timmins porcupine
927
Ada Labine
timmins porcupine
939
Theo Laforest
timmins porcupine
928
Meredith Macfarlane
timmins porcupine
929
Jennifer Perreault
timmins porcupine
930
Alexa Rice
timmins porcupine
931
Ashley Robitaille
timmins porcupine
932
Isabelle Rondeau
timmins porcupine
940
Andrew Skinner
timmins porcupine
933
Macy Turcotte
timmins porcupine
Last updated Thu, 21 May 2015 16:51:32
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en