Meet Info
NOSSA Cross Country Championships 2015
Oct 28, 2015
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Ath#
Name
Team
54
Taylor Barker
Korah CVS - Sault Ste Marie
41
Sam Barrett
Korah CVS - Sault Ste Marie
56
Joe Beaupre
Korah CVS - Sault Ste Marie
78
Caleb Beland
Bish Alexander Carter - Hanmer
3
Katie Bethune
ESC Algonquin - North Bay
64
Miranda Boudreau
Lockerby Composite S - Sudbury
28
Callum Bruser
Lo-Ellen Park SS - Sudbury
45
Andrew Budau
Korah CVS - Sault Ste Marie
91
Jordan Burke
Lo-Ellen Park SS - Sudbury
39
Kameryn Butler
Lockerby Composite S - Sudbury
92
Cassandra Carlson
Korah CVS - Sault Ste Marie
63
Allison Caswell
Lo-Ellen Park SS - Sudbury
85
Shane Charron
Korah CVS - Sault Ste Marie
37
Hillary Clark
Elliot Lake SS - Elliot Lake
76
Brendan Costello
Lo-Ellen Park SS - Sudbury
59
Megan Cruickshank
ESC Algonquin - North Bay
65
Elaine D'Agostino
St Joseph-Scollard Hall -N Bay
52
Noah Dickinson
Elliot Lake SS - Elliot Lake
72
Emily Drenth
Widdifield SS - North Bay
75
Reuben DuRand
Widdifield SS - North Bay
81
Logan Emiry
Espanola HS - Espanola
13
Josée Enman
ESC Algonquin - North Bay
8
Jenna Faulkner
West Ferris SS - North Bay
67
Ann-Marie Fredette
Widdifield SS - North Bay
14
Danica Gagnon
ESC Algonquin - North Bay
21
Noah Gallant
Espanola HS - Espanola
27
Lukas Gauthier-Eadie
Espanola HS - Espanola
87
Sebastian Gingras
Korah CVS - Sault Ste Marie
7
Jillian Gleason
St Joseph-Scollard Hall -N Bay
60
Erin Hansel
West Ferris SS - North Bay
2
Catherine Héroux
ESC Algonquin - North Bay
4
Jade Hurley
Lively District SS - Lively
18
Connor Jermyn
Lo-Ellen Park SS - Sudbury
32
Hannah Jodoin
Korah CVS - Sault Ste Marie
53
Sam Johnston
Lo-Ellen Park SS - Sudbury
38
Katie Keenan
Lockerby Composite S - Sudbury
66
Meaghan Kelly
St Joseph-Scollard Hall -N Bay
69
Jileen Kiloy
St Joseph-Scollard Hall -N Bay
30
Nina Kucheran
College Notre-Dame - Sudbury
31
Robynne L'Ami
West Ferris SS - North Bay
40
Eva Laberge
Lockerby Composite S - Sudbury
82
Colton Lafrance
Espanola HS - Espanola
55
Denver Lambert
Korah CVS - Sault Ste Marie
44
Nicholas Lambert
Elliot Lake SS - Elliot Lake
36
Sophie Laperrière
ESC Algonquin - North Bay
80
Justin Leale
Espanola HS - Espanola
86
Matthew Leale
Espanola HS - Espanola
25
Declan MacDougal
Korah CVS - Sault Ste Marie
17
Augustin Marks de Chabris
Lo-Ellen Park SS - Sudbury
70
Emma McArthur
St Joseph-Scollard Hall -N Bay
89
Theoren McGregor
Espanola HS - Espanola
77
Jerryd McLeod-Maenpaa
White Pines C & VS - SS Marie
15
Mackenzie McMahone
ESC Algonquin - North Bay
22
Lucas Mrozeerski
Lo-Ellen Park SS - Sudbury
84
Noah Naccarato
Korah CVS - Sault Ste Marie
73
Heather Nakanishi
Widdifield SS - North Bay
24
Luca Nardi
College Notre-Dame - Sudbury
57
James Norrie
Lo-Ellen Park SS - Sudbury
29
Caleb Parks
Espanola HS - Espanola
62
Kennedy Parks
Espanola HS - Espanola
43
Sanskruti Patel
Korah CVS - Sault Ste Marie
35
Jadyn Pettenuzzo
Korah CVS - Sault Ste Marie
5
Mackenzie Rains
Korah CVS - Sault Ste Marie
61
Alyssa Randall
Widdifield SS - North Bay
42
Riley Rasom
Lockerby Composite S - Sudbury
83
Matteo Reich
Korah CVS - Sault Ste Marie
6
Emma Ringette
Widdifield SS - North Bay
34
Leah Ritacco
Korah CVS - Sault Ste Marie
58
Arno Ryser
Lo-Ellen Park SS - Sudbury
1
Ariane Saumure
ES Macdonald-Cartier - Sudbury
71
Claudia Schlosser
St Joseph-Scollard Hall -N Bay
47
James Scott
Manitoulin SS - M'Chigeeng
16
Ethan Sheppard
Lockerby Composite S - Sudbury
12
Olivia Simard
Korah CVS - Sault Ste Marie
94
Sean Smith
Korah CVS - Sault Ste Marie
26
Jacob Socronsky
Lo-Ellen Park SS - Sudbury
46
Connor Tait
Korah CVS - Sault Ste Marie
33
Sydney Tarini
Lo-Ellen Park SS - Sudbury
51
Kelly Thompson
Lo-Ellen Park SS - Sudbury
48
Josh Tillson
Lo-Ellen Park SS - Sudbury
11
Skylar Toms
Korah CVS - Sault Ste Marie
79
Adriaan Vandermeer
Chippewa SS - North Bay
49
Ryan Venditti
St Joseph-Scollard Hall -N Bay
90
Levi Vermeer
Espanola HS - Espanola
50
Jacob Verslype
Superior Hts C & VS - SS Marie
74
Brooke Walker
Widdifield SS - North Bay
19
Keon Wallingford
Widdifield SS - North Bay
23
Justin Watson
College Notre-Dame - Sudbury
20
Colin Withers
Espanola HS - Espanola
68
Olivia Wolfram
Widdifield SS - North Bay
93
Sandra Wright
Korah CVS - Sault Ste Marie
Last updated Fri, 30 Oct 2015 21:33:13
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en