Meet Info
Sacred Heart Track Classic
Apr 28, 2017 to Apr 29, 2017
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Ath#
Name
Team
3318
Mary Angela Abate
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
3293
Quirrah Abbott-Hill-Smith
St. Roch - Brampton
3354
Mostafa Abdelkader
TMS School
2386
Lisa Abdo
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
2374
Sarah Abell
Bishop Strachan School
2572
Melissa Abenoja
De La Salle College - Toronto
3372
Keona Abraham
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
2530
Simon-Peter Adams
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
2531
Solomon Adams
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
2532
Naomi Addai
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
3034
Samuel Adedigba
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
2387
Oneme Adese
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
3247
Tommy Adesina
St. Michael's College- Toronto
2927
Rhodney Adolphe
Neil McNeil - Toronto
3248
Alessandro Adorante
St. Michael's College- Toronto
2781
Dennis Adu
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
2533
Devayne Afriyie
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
2859
Jeffrey Agyei
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
2860
Justin Agyei
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
3085
Matthew Ahrens
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
2861
Becky Aigbedosa
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
2709
Emmanuel Aigbukor
John Polanyi CI-North York
2710
Ashely Akera
John Polanyi CI-North York
2573
John Albano
De La Salle College - Toronto
3086
Noah Alcantara-Aquino
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
2928
Andrew Alexander
Neil McNeil - Toronto
2782
Telisha Alexander
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
2862
Anastasia Alexeeff
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
2534
Grier Allison
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
2783
Sam Alocilja
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
2432
Emily Alty
Brooklin High School
3467
Madalin Alvarez
Villanova College
3373
Kevin Amaral
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
2863
Lyndberry Amat
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
3249
Dylan Amato-Gauci
St. Michael's College- Toronto
2462
Danielle Amos
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
2711
Precious Ampadu
John Polanyi CI-North York
2757
Jeremy An
Maple - Maple
2921
Andrew Anane
Monsignor Percy Johnson
2929
Jacob Andress
Neil McNeil - Toronto
2930
Justin Andress
Neil McNeil - Toronto
2636
Shanna Andrew
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
3087
Cameron Andrews
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
2271
Vahid Andrews
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
3319
Andrea Antal
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
2637
Asvin Anton
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
2986
Robert Antwi
Newtonbrook - North York
2784
Gloria Antwiwaa
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
2758
David Aparicio
Maple - Maple
3294
Gabriel Appiah-Kubbi
St. Roch - Brampton
2785
Nicholas Aranha
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
2314
Solomon Arase
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
2574
Alexander Arazyan
De La Salle College - Toronto
3187
Mariamna Arbid
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
2388
Justine Archer
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
2638
Camille Arcinas
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
2786
Juan Arias
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
2575
Matias Arko
De La Salle College - Toronto
3088
Mackenna Armitage
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
3295
Deryn Armstrong
St. Roch - Brampton
2389
Elyse Armstrong
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
2433
Emma Armstrong
Brooklin High School
2514
Graham Armstrong
Crescent School - Willowdale
2390
Jolyssa Armstrong
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
2391
Simon Arnt
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
3188
Avi Arora
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
2677
Mehetabel Arthur
Jean Vanier CHS - Richmond Hil
2392
Justin Ashford
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
2712
Isaiah Ashton-Kenny
John Polanyi CI-North York
2864
Sophie Asselstine
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
2853
Ivana Atem
Mgr- de- Charbonnel - Willowda
2865
Tariq Atkin-Jones
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
3320
Justin Au-Yeung
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
2678
Josh Austria
Jean Vanier CHS - Richmond Hil
2315
Ethan Avalos
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
2576
Marco Aversa
De La Salle College - Toronto
2272
Benet Avery
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
3321
Jacob Axford
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
2931
Bemrich Ayuson
Neil McNeil - Toronto
3428
John Babits
Upper Canada College - Toronto
3250
Mattia Bacchelli
St. Michael's College- Toronto
2434
Marco Bachour
Brooklin High School
2393
Ravjot Badesha
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
2273
Graeme Badley
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
2713
Samin Bahojb
John Polanyi CI-North York
2987
Garfield Bailey
Newtonbrook - North York
2394
Amrit Bains
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
3089
Devin Baker
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
2679
Luke Balkovec
Jean Vanier CHS - Richmond Hil
3296
Raheem Balogun
St. Roch - Brampton
3189
Kyla Banning
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
2463
John Bao
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
2535
Nathan Baptiste
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
2866
Noah Barnett
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
2395
Sheridan Barnett
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
2536
Tyrell Barnswell
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
2464
Alessia Barone
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
2577
Camilo Barrientos
De La Salle College - Toronto
2867
Luke Barsanti
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
2868
Ana Clara Bastos
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
2274
Austin Bates
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
2465
Giuliana Battison
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
3090
Franco Battistella
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
3374
Julia Batu
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
2248
Ryan Baudin
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
3251
Ethan Bayfield
St. Michael's College- Toronto
2435
Taylor Beam
Brooklin High School
2515
Nathan Beber
Crescent School - Willowdale
3468
Jesse Becker
Villanova College
3027
Olivia Beckerman
Northern - Toronto
2316
Samantha Beckles
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
3297
Genesis Bediako
St. Roch - Brampton
3252
Tristan Belaisis
St. Michael's College- Toronto
3253
Judson Bell
St. Michael's College- Toronto
2317
Carmelo Beltran
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
3254
Jacob Bembeneck
St. Michael's College- Toronto
2578
Libby Ben
De La Salle College - Toronto
3081
Graydon Benson
Royal St. George's College
2537
Robel Berhe
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
2275
Jackson Bernard
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
2516
Adam Berry
Crescent School - Willowdale
2759
Miken Bhavsar
Maple - Maple
2436
Victoria Bickle
Brooklin High School
3255
Jordan Bimm
St. Michael's College- Toronto
2396
Talia Bird
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
2579
Chiara Bisceglia
De La Salle College - Toronto
3190
Ziata Bishev
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
3256
Josh Bishop
St. Michael's College- Toronto
2714
Keianna Bishop-Earle
John Polanyi CI-North York
2988
Cherelle Blackwood
Newtonbrook - North York
2538
David Blagrove
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
2715
Alleshia Blake
John Polanyi CI-North York
2639
Aaron Blancaflor
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
2869
Heliam Blanco
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
3491
Taya Blimbaum
Westmount - Thornhill
2854
Diana Boa
Mgr- de- Charbonnel - Willowda
2466
Ifeoluwapo Bode-Akinboye
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
2318
Antonia Bonaldi
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
3322
Daniela Bonanni
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
3091
Declan Bondy
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
3257
Kyran Bonner
St. Michael's College- Toronto
3147
Elyse-Anne Bordeleau
St. Joseph's College - Toronto
2319
Rachel Borg
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
3191
Ron Boshoer
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
3192
EJ Boston
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
3193
Emily-Rose Boston
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
3194
JT Boston
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
2517
Freddie Bottrill
Crescent School - Willowdale
3092
Kayla Boungnaseng
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
3093
Kristin Boungnaseng
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
3258
Ethan Bourdos
St. Michael's College- Toronto
3195
Owen Bourrie
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
2249
Jami Bowker
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
2539
Joshua Boxill
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
3094
Claire Boyd
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
2932
Ronan Brady
Neil McNeil - Toronto
2760
Nathaneil Bramwell
Maple - Maple
2540
Shellonie Bramwell
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
2320
Consuelo Bravo Plaza M.
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
2276
Abi Braybrook
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
2680
Jacen Brennon
Jean Vanier CHS - Richmond Hil
2716
Grace Bresar
John Polanyi CI-North York
2933
Ethan Brock
Neil McNeil - Toronto
2934
Simon Brock
Neil McNeil - Toronto
3375
Adiel Bromfield
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
2855
Aliyah Broomfield
Mgr- de- Charbonnel - Willowda
2277
Anyah Brown
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
2397
Jerome Brown
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
2541
Kain Brown
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
2989
Kayla Brown
Newtonbrook - North York
2542
Khiara Brown
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
2640
Rachel Brown
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
2543
Romario Brown
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
2787
Sheldon Brown
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
3057
Shuwayne Brown
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
3035
Brendan Browne
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
2788
Leanna Browne
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
2467
William Bruni
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
2580
Gregory Bry
De La Salle College - Toronto
2581
Lucile Bry
De La Salle College - Toronto
2375
Kaitlin Brydon
Bishop Strachan School
3298
Aneesa Buchanan
St. Roch - Brampton
3179
Sierra Bundy
St. Mary's - Toronto
2990
Angelina Burke
Newtonbrook - North York
2321
Emma Burnham
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
2544
Kaiya Burton
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
2500
Daveena Bynoe-Higgins
Cardinal Newman - Scarborough
2322
Paolo Caballero
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
2789
Joel Cabral
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
2790
Nicole Caetano
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
2641
Kemmar Cain
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
2323
Carl Caliva
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
3148
Gisele Camacho
St. Joseph's College - Toronto
2991
Allurea Campbell
Newtonbrook - North York
2376
Leah Campbell
Bishop Strachan School
2642
Nyika Campbell
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
2377
Quynn Campbell
Bishop Strachan School
2717
Trevor Campbell
John Polanyi CI-North York
3299
Junia Campbell-Clarke
St. Roch - Brampton
3469
Elizabeth Campisi
Villanova College
3259
Sam Caplice
St. Michael's College- Toronto
2681
Jon-Marco Cappoccia
Jean Vanier CHS - Richmond Hil
2761
Rachel Caravaggio
Maple - Maple
2870
Daniel Carbone
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
2871
Nick Carbone
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
2682
Nicolas Careri
Jean Vanier CHS - Richmond Hil
2791
Bianca Cariati
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
2792
Fabiana Cariati
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
2875
Natalie Carinci
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
3036
Emmalyn Carleton
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
3355
Amanda Carnovale
TMS School
2278
Julia Carrington
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
2718
Shewayne Carter
John Polanyi CI-North York
3149
Katherine Carvallo
St. Joseph's College - Toronto
3196
Anthony Castro-Wadel
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
3323
Kevin Cecco
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
2324
Michael Celejewski
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
2935
Karl Centeno
Neil McNeil - Toronto
2719
Amaral Cerda
John Polanyi CI-North York
2793
Ali Cerda-Carrillo
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
3150
Abigail Cerna
St. Joseph's College - Toronto
3197
Felipe Ceron
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
2582
Danqiu Chan
De La Salle College - Toronto
3058
Felicia Chan
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
3198
Nate Chang
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
2518
Zach Charendoff
Crescent School - Willowdale
3376
Aric Chau
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
3095
Daanish Chaudry
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
2683
Jack Chazi
Jean Vanier CHS - Richmond Hil
2794
Kira Checkley
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
3324
Darren Chen
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
3096
Franco Chen
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
3097
Ryan Chen
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
3151
Alice Chew
St. Joseph's College - Toronto
3260
Daniel Chiarelli
St. Michael's College- Toronto
3261
Joseph Chiarelli
St. Michael's College- Toronto
2583
Rachel Chin
De La Salle College - Toronto
2872
Marco Chiofalo
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
2643
Justin Chiu
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
3356
Sarina Chong Yen
TMS School
2684
Anthony Chu
Jean Vanier CHS - Richmond Hil
2378
Chloe Chu
Bishop Strachan School
3325
Kevin Chu
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
2545
Christiana Chukwu
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
2685
Owen Chung
Jean Vanier CHS - Richmond Hil
2873
Zhaklina Cifligu
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
3199
Adrian Clarke
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
2468
Emily Clarke
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
2398
Janelle Clarke
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
3300
Malik Clarke
St. Roch - Brampton
3423
Siofra Clarke
Toronto French School- Toronto
2399
Tionne Clarke
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
2936
Zachary Clarke
Neil McNeil - Toronto
2720
Shante Clayton-Smith
John Polanyi CI-North York
3200
Gino Colangelo
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
3201
Kate Collins
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
2937
Nic Collodo
Neil McNeil - Toronto
2938
Xander Collodo
Neil McNeil - Toronto
2437
Jackson Colquhoun
Brooklin High School
2438
Shawni Commanda
Brooklin High School
3098
Matthew Connell-Tombs
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
2439
Olivia Connelly
Brooklin High School
3202
Analise Connor
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
2939
Thomas Conrad
Neil McNeil - Toronto
2469
Alex Conte
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
2470
Jason Conte
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
2874
Ashley Cook-Zembal
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
2279
Kiana Cooke
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
3301
Deonthe Corbin
St. Roch - Brampton
2644
Danny Corona
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
2795
Samuel Correa
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
2440
Alexandra Coughlan
Brooklin High School
2856
Evangeline Cowan
Mgr- de- Charbonnel - Willowda
2400
Callie Cowton
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
3099
Nicholas Cramarosa
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
2584
Alexandra Cramarossa
De La Salle College - Toronto
2796
Sonelle Crawford
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
2585
Filipe Crespi
De La Salle College - Toronto
2875
Natalie Crinci
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
2471
Lucas Cristao
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
3326
Luca Cristiano
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
3100
Liam Crocket
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
2762
Adam Cuddemi
Maple - Maple
2645
Arnold Cuevas
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
2646
Gabrielle Cuff
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
2721
Olivia Cuff
John Polanyi CI-North York
2940
Cian Cullen-Wadsworth
Neil McNeil - Toronto
3470
Patrick Cummins
Villanova College
2992
Jontaye Cunningham
Newtonbrook - North York
2993
Keiara Cunningham
Newtonbrook - North York
3028
Ryan Cunningham
Northern - Toronto
2586
Christian D'Ambrosi
De La Salle College - Toronto
2588
Giacomo D'Andrea
De La Salle College - Toronto
3177
Jonathan D'Souza
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
3178
Joshua D'Souza
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
3377
Daniel Da Silva
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
3101
Marissa Da Silva
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
2325
Simone Da Silva
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
3037
Jaidon Dacosta
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
2647
Stella Dada
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
3203
Katerina Dajia
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
3180
Clairol Dalapo
St. Mary's - Toronto
2797
Julius Dalecio
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
2994
Elvira Dama
Newtonbrook - North York
2587
Vanessa Damiani
De La Salle College - Toronto
3378
Hosana Daniel
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
3082
Sebastian Danson
Royal St. George's College
2798
Tracey Dao
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
3038
Theo DaSilva
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
2722
Tiana David
John Polanyi CI-North York
2546
Monique Davidson
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
2723
Cameron Dawson
John Polanyi CI-North York
2995
Addison De la Cruz
Newtonbrook - North York
3327
Anthony De Luca
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
3379
Salyna De Masi
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
2648
Harvey De Sagun
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
2280
Jasmine Dealhoy
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
3357
Tristan Decotiis
TMS School
3102
Miguel DeGuzman
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
2799
Marvin Del Mundo
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
3181
Paul Del Valle
St. Mary's - Toronto
2649
Justine Dela Vega
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
3262
Christopher Deluca
St. Michael's College- Toronto
2724
Hailey-Rae Dembiski
John Polanyi CI-North York
2326
Paloma Demonte
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
2327
Oscar Dennis
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
2941
Lathu Devanandam
Neil McNeil - Toronto
3103
Julia Devine
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
3263
Aman Dhawliwal
St. Michael's College- Toronto
2589
Morena Di Battista
De La Salle College - Toronto
2590
Adriana Di Nunzio
De La Salle College - Toronto
2591
Gianluca Di Vita
De La Salle College - Toronto
2876
Samantha Dickey
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
2725
Nutush Dickson
John Polanyi CI-North York
2472
Vanessa Digiacinto
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
2726
Jah-Nae Dilleon-Jackson
John Polanyi CI-North York
3471
Gianfrano DiMarco
Villanova College
3302
Brianna DiMascio
St. Roch - Brampton
2877
Melissa Dimech
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
3059
Reina Dingman
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
3472
Elizabeth DiPasquale
Villanova College
2328
Tessa DiPierdomenico
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
3424
Nicole Dirks
Toronto French School- Toronto
3204
Kiana Dittmar-McCallum
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
2592
Kaya Dizon-Spence
De La Salle College - Toronto
3039
Celeste Docherty
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
3264
Riley Doig
St. Michael's College- Toronto
2800
Kristine Doliente
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
2996
Arienne Domiolong
Newtonbrook - North York
3104
Ivan Domunyan-Ponzel
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
2281
Jahnyl Donaldson-Howden
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
2801
Brittney Dos Santos
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
3029
Nick Dotsch
Northern - Toronto
3205
Mackenzie Douglass
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
2727
Buba Drame
John Polanyi CI-North York
3303
Kaysen Drummond
St. Roch - Brampton
2686
Halston Dryden
Jean Vanier CHS - Richmond Hil
3060
Michael Du
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
3429
Josh Duckman
Upper Canada College - Toronto
3084
Joel Duff
Runnymede - Toronto
2878
John Duffy
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
3380
David Duong
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
3206
Alexa Durbano
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
3381
Annadage Dzelayuiy
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
3265
Keon Edwards
St. Michael's College- Toronto
3328
Thianna Edwards
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
3329
Peter Ehmann
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
2593
Karim El-Mallah
De La Salle College - Toronto
2441
Jacob Elliott
Brooklin High School
2728
Avielle Emmanuel
John Polanyi CI-North York
2329
Jack Emo
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
2330
Vanessa Erhirhie
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
2997
Tishel Esmie
Newtonbrook - North York
2650
Kayla Evans
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
2687
Jessica Ewere
Jean Vanier CHS - Richmond Hil
2594
Xavier Ezman
De La Salle College - Toronto
2401
Kimberley Facey
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
3304
Marquez Facey
St. Roch - Brampton
2763
Muhammad Faizan
Maple - Maple
3173
Joe Falzada
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
3207
Kris Fan
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
3061
Allan Fang
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
3266
Dante Fantauzzi
St. Michael's College- Toronto
3105
Tyler Farramenta
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
3040
Dwayne Feeny-Cochrane
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
3305
Melina Felix-Berkeley
St. Roch - Brampton
2331
Thomas Feness
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
2942
Arthur Fernandes
Neil McNeil - Toronto
3106
Rashmika Fernando
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
3330
Kyriaki Ferrer
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
2501
Alexa Fevlo
Cardinal Newman - Scarborough
3107
Julian Fierro
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
2250
Gabriella Finn
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
3208
Kylie Fisico
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
2802
Alphonso Fletcher
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
2998
Taya Fletcher-Taylor
Newtonbrook - North York
2803
Alejandro Flores
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
3174
Kaia Fogh
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
3175
Lucas Fogh
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
3209
Danielle Ford
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
3382
Shakira Forfar
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
2879
Beyonce Forrest
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
3210
Eva Forrest
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
2332
Miriam Fortes
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
2943
Jean-Luc Foudy
Neil McNeil - Toronto
3267
Ben Fox
St. Michael's College- Toronto
2282
Shayla Fox
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
3108
Ryan Fraccaro
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
2547
Anissa Francis
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
3268
Cortez Francis
St. Michael's College- Toronto
3109
Luis Franco
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
2548
Giselle Fray
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
2519
Benjamin Freedman
Crescent School - Willowdale
2880
Melissa Frew
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
3182
Argie Frivaldo
St. Mary's - Toronto
3473
Blake Frost
Villanova College
2881
Abby Fulmer
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
3110
Daniel Gabriel
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
3062
Ivan Gabrovsky
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
3430
Henry Gage
Upper Canada College - Toronto
3152
Beatrice Gagliano
St. Joseph's College - Toronto
3474
Vincent Gagliardi
Villanova College
2473
Brian Gallano
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
2764
Kevin Gallardo
Maple - Maple
2804
Rency Galvan
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
2805
Aaron Garcia
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
2651
Cassandra Garcia
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
2944
Christian Garcia
Neil McNeil - Toronto
2652
Sairis Garcia
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
2595
Dario Garcia-Mendez
De La Salle College - Toronto
2806
Princess Garduce
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
2474
Kamilya Garipova
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
2807
Eric Garque
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
3183
Martin Gatitu
St. Mary's - Toronto
2945
Yosyas Gebrehiwot
Neil McNeil - Toronto
3269
Markus Geiger
St. Michael's College- Toronto
3041
Mark Gendy
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
2808
Jaheim George
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
3425
Kim George
Toronto French School- Toronto
2809
Sewit Ghebreslassie
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
3331
Parham Gholipour
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
3431
Angelous Gianena
Upper Canada College - Toronto
3432
Massimo Giannone
Upper Canada College - Toronto
2882
Steven Giansante
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
3433
Justin Gilbert
Upper Canada College - Toronto
2946
Azriel Gingoyon
Neil McNeil - Toronto
2402
Delilah Girbi
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
2596
Sarah Glaspell-Elser
De La Salle College - Toronto
2251
Kavin Gnanapragasam
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
3111
Ben Goldshtaub
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
2810
Jonathan Gomez
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
3112
Gabriel Goncalves
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
2653
Delaine Gonzalez
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
2811
Ngige Gordon
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
3358
Su Gorener
TMS School
3211
Justin Graenert
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
3212
Maurice Graenert
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
2729
Antwan Graham
John Polanyi CI-North York
2442
Carson Graham
Brooklin High School
3146
Emma Graham
Senator O'Connor
2403
Kheyanna Graham
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
2283
Liam Graham
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
3213
Isabella Greco
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
2284
Deionta Green-James
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
3270
Adrian Greene
St. Michael's College- Toronto
3042
Shaleel Griffith-Ross
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
2765
Yona Griffith-Savory
Maple - Maple
3113
Julia Grundy
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
3114
Rachel Grundy
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
3184
John Laurel Guadalupe
St. Mary's - Toronto
3115
Maddy Gucher
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
3434
Jose Guerra
Upper Canada College - Toronto
3435
Juan David Guerra
Upper Canada College - Toronto
3116
Daniel Guevara-Mann
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
2475
Spencer Guglietti
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
2730
Jayden Gunderson
John Polanyi CI-North York
2812
Rasheeda Gurley
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
2813
Saida Gurley
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
2688
Paulina Gutierrez-Iglesias
Jean Vanier CHS - Richmond Hil
2379
Claire Guy
Bishop Strachan School
2814
Stefania Haase
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
3436
Noah Habib
Upper Canada College - Toronto
2999
Empresse Hague
Newtonbrook - North York
2333
Cameron Hamidi
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
2731
Dana Hamlet
John Polanyi CI-North York
3214
Sarah Hanlon
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
3493
Cole Hannam
St. James
3493
Cole Hannam
St James
3215
Justin Harbaruk
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
3306
Fayola Harman
St. Roch - Brampton
2252
Michaela Harper
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
2689
Annika Harracksingh
Jean Vanier CHS - Richmond Hil
2404
Anaya Harrison
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
3000
Ali Hashiru
Newtonbrook - North York
2285
Abdullahi Hassan
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
2947
Darren Haughey
Neil McNeil - Toronto
3216
Zack Hauseman
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
3217
Breanna Hayhoe
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
3359
Maya Heidar
TMS School
2549
Justin Hendriks
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
3001
Jokeilah Henry
Newtonbrook - North York
2815
Tyrone Hernandez
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
2883
Eleseo Hernandez Iii
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
3002
Emoni Hewitt-Lapierre
Newtonbrook - North York
2948
Mack Hicks
Neil McNeil - Toronto
3475
Ethan Hill
Villanova College
3003
Ryan Ho
Newtonbrook - North York
2949
Steven Holder
Neil McNeil - Toronto
2732
Straker Hollicia
John Polanyi CI-North York
3117
Rosemary Holmes
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
3307
Isaiah Holung
St. Roch - Brampton
2816
Maureen Hope
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
3383
Amber Hou
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
2690
Richard Housen
Jean Vanier CHS - Richmond Hil
2766
Krystina Howell
Maple - Maple
2654
Jeremy Hsu
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
3218
Nia Hughes
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
2443
Riley Hughes
Brooklin High School
2286
Elicia Hughes-Hart
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
3118
Natalyia Hughes-Mitchell
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
2380
Minnie Hylton
Bishop Strachan School
2476
Clinton Ibude
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
3004
Amy Ing
Newtonbrook - North York
2950
Ben Ing
Neil McNeil - Toronto
3153
Rebecca Ing
St. Joseph's College - Toronto
2817
Edrik Inocentes
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
3384
Waleed Irfan
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
2691
Aitor Iribarren
Jean Vanier CHS - Richmond Hil
2692
Elena Iribarren
Jean Vanier CHS - Richmond Hil
2253
Emma Irwin
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
3005
Kirk Jack
Newtonbrook - North York
3119
Eddie Jackson
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
3219
Jace Jackson
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
2818
Quajuan Jackson
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
2287
Shanyce Jaenicke
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
2884
Rosalia Jaffray
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
2444
McKenzie Jaglowitz
Brooklin High School
2477
Noel Jakubik
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
3385
Carson James
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
2405
O'Brien James
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
2334
Lukas Janek
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
3437
Faisal Jaradat
Upper Canada College - Toronto
2819
Isreal Javier
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
3120
Aidan Jean
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
3386
Arushan Jebaranjan
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
3438
Calvin Jeffrey
Upper Canada College - Toronto
3439
Harry Jiang
Upper Canada College - Toronto
3440
Darwin Jimal
Upper Canada College - Toronto
3043
Lee John
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
3044
Daniel Johnson
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
3271
Erik Johnson
St. Michael's College- Toronto
2655
Kianna Johnson
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
3006
Emmanuel Jolayemi
Newtonbrook - North York
2550
J'niah Jones
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
2820
Jeante Jones
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
2502
Jolivia Jones
Cardinal Newman - Scarborough
2288
Kaja-Lee Jones
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
2406
Tawni Jones
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
3476
Taylor Jones
Villanova College
2656
Darren Joseph
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
3387
Kevin Joseph
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
3441
Heath Joshua-David
Upper Canada College - Toronto
2289
Casper Josufi
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
2290
Mateen Josufi
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
2767
Mudassar Joyia
Maple - Maple
3388
Shari Jules
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
2503
Chelleda Julien
Cardinal Newman - Scarborough
2504
Lissa Julien
Cardinal Newman - Scarborough
2335
Amanda Kadima
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
3389
Demetri Kafkis
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
2693
Rahul Kalaselaram
Jean Vanier CHS - Richmond Hil
2551
Jasmeet Kaler
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
3360
Demetre Kanargelidis
TMS School
3220
Anthony Kandiotis
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
2885
Julius Kapeniak
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
2597
Frankie Karabassis
De La Salle College - Toronto
2520
Joshua Karam
Crescent School - Willowdale
2598
Theodore Karanikas
De La Salle College - Toronto
3426
Amrita Karia
Toronto French School- Toronto
2254
Teni Kassardjian
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
3477
Maria Kavanagh
Villanova College
2291
Anna Kawei
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
2599
Eliane Kayi
De La Salle College - Toronto
2951
Ibrahim Kedir
Neil McNeil - Toronto
3045
Mekhi Kelly
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
2733
Nathan Kerr
John Polanyi CI-North York
3007
Amir Khajenee
Newtonbrook - North York
3390
Rayyan Khan
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
2552
Saqib Khan
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
2768
Amir Khasanov
Maple - Maple
3008
Mojtuba Khavaninzadeh
Newtonbrook - North York
3221
Dina Khodaii
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
3391
Michael Khounsanith
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
3046
Remi Khoury
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
2857
Katia Kilpatrick
Mgr- de- Charbonnel - Willowda
3063
Brandon Kim
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
2886
Daniel Kim
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
3392
Emma Kim
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
3442
Jordan Kim
Upper Canada College - Toronto
2952
Patrick Kinchsular
Neil McNeil - Toronto
3030
Lauren King
Northern - Toronto
3393
Leekwon Kinghorn
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
3332
Lucas Kleine
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
3394
Julia Klupfel
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
3308
Alexis Knowles
St. Roch - Brampton
3121
Georgia Kofigah
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
3122
Ginette Kofigah
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
3154
Mauwa Komasa
St. Joseph's College - Toronto
3155
Safi Komasa
St. Joseph's College - Toronto
3361
Anton Konach
TMS School
2821
Margaret Konop
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
3123
Adam Konzelmann
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
3124
Charlotte Kromberg
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
3009
Sara Kurniadi
Newtonbrook - North York
3395
Tamia LaBorde-Sutton
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
2953
Mark Ladines
Neil McNeil - Toronto
3272
Miles LaFoucade
St. Michael's College- Toronto
3064
Anthony Lai
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
2887
Jerry Lai
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
2657
Raven Laidford
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
2734
Akilah Laidley
John Polanyi CI-North York
3125
Mike Lake
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
2769
Vivian Lam
Maple - Maple
2600
Dylan Lamaca
De La Salle College - Toronto
3065
Arman Lamei
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
2521
Matthew Lampard
Crescent School - Willowdale
2658
Kimberly Laranang
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
3492
Shanelle Laryea
Fr. Henry Carr
2735
Tina Latifi
John Polanyi CI-North York
2694
Angeline Laureta
Jean Vanier CHS - Richmond Hil
2736
Nina Laux
John Polanyi CI-North York
2381
Emma Lavery
Bishop Strachan School
2695
Justin Lawlor
Jean Vanier CHS - Richmond Hil
2407
Kaizye Lawrence
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
3031
Katrina Lawrence
Northern - Toronto
2553
Sammy Le
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
2888
Scott Le Clair
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
2408
Sam Lebel
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
3478
Sophie LeBlanc
Villanova College
2822
Joshua Ledesma
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
2601
Andrew Lee
De La Salle College - Toronto
3273
Andrew Lee
St. Michael's College- Toronto
3333
Christine Lee
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
3334
Daniel Lee
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
2602
Edson Lee
De La Salle College - Toronto
3066
James Lee
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
2505
Jason Lee
Cardinal Newman - Scarborough
2292
Justin Lee
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
3067
Michelle Lee
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
2445
Savanna Lee
Brooklin High School
2293
Bradley Lemieux
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
2336
Luiza Lena
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
2954
Billy Leon
Neil McNeil - Toronto
3274
Lejeu Leon
St. Michael's College- Toronto
3396
Jaden Lettman
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
3443
Aaron Leung
Upper Canada College - Toronto
3068
Jelani Levy
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
2554
Gemiah Lewis
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
2737
Kimon Lewis
John Polanyi CI-North York
2738
Kymani Lewis
John Polanyi CI-North York
3156
Rachel Lewis
St. Joseph's College - Toronto
2337
Cassie Li
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
3069
Tian Tian Li
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
3444
Victor Li
Upper Canada College - Toronto
3126
Sophia Lianos
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
3479
Michael Liberto
Villanova College
2478
Maria Lima
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
3010
Thomas Lin
Newtonbrook - North York
2479
Jacob Liotine
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
3011
Vinchy Liu
Newtonbrook - North York
2889
Lavanie Llewelyn
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
3335
Chantelle Lobo
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
3222
Sharice Loh-Ronnie
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
2823
Gabriella Lomba
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
3480
Peter Lombardi
Villanova College
2409
Addison Lompart
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
2255
Nyle London
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
2890
Rhianna London-Barrett
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
3157
Brielle Longagnani
St. Joseph's College - Toronto
2770
Nathan Longrin
Maple - Maple
2603
Carlos Lopez
De La Salle College - Toronto
2604
Emilio Lopez
De La Salle College - Toronto
2771
Michael Lorenti
Maple - Maple
3127
Grace Lorimer
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
2955
Patrick Lote
Neil McNeil - Toronto
3275
Andrew Lovisotto
St. Michael's College- Toronto
2338
Amy Luburic
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
2339
David Luburic
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
2294
Milena Lujbicic
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
3158
Priscillia Luong
St. Joseph's College - Toronto
2256
Hennessey Luu-Brown
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
2555
Jason Ly
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
3481
Demi Lykos
Villanova College
2891
Matthew Lynn
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
3223
Lara MacArthur
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
2446
Amberle MacDonald
Brooklin High School
3159
Kelsey MacKay
St. Joseph's College - Toronto
3224
Spencer Maclean
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
3276
JD Maclellan
St. Michael's College- Toronto
3160
Sarah MacMullin
St. Joseph's College - Toronto
3161
Yasmin MacPherson
St. Joseph's College - Toronto
3128
Holly Madden
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
3309
Herve Mafuta
St. Roch - Brampton
2659
Romel Magdaluyo
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
3185
Maria Mago
St. Mary's - Toronto
2605
Christopher Magony
De La Salle College - Toronto
2410
Husaam Mahmood
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
2556
Des'ree Mahon
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
2892
Ante Malenca
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
3445
Sameer Malick
Upper Canada College - Toronto
2295
Aiden Mallany-Stanley
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
2739
Ashley-Lynn Maltez Portelles
John Polanyi CI-North York
2411
Markus Manago
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
2660
Julian Manahan
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
2296
Adolphine Mandaku
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
2340
Adam Mandarano
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
2257
Nikitha Manickam
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
2506
Joanna Manolakos
Cardinal Newman - Scarborough
3277
David Marchant
St. Michael's College- Toronto
2696
Bianca Marchetti
Jean Vanier CHS - Richmond Hil
2697
Tiana Marconi
Jean Vanier CHS - Richmond Hil
2341
Noah Mariano
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
2606
Giuseppe Marini
De La Salle College - Toronto
2893
Jaden Mariyanayagam
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
2297
Joe Mark
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
2342
Anton Markovac
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
2894
Alexandra Marriott
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
2661
Vincent Marshall
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
2740
Jacob Martin
John Polanyi CI-North York
3446
Loic Martin
Upper Canada College - Toronto
3447
Matthew Martin
Upper Canada College - Toronto
2343
Matthew Martin
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
2557
Jehiel Martinez
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
2607
Nicolette Martini
De La Salle College - Toronto
2608
Petra Martins Hajj-Hassan
De La Salle College - Toronto
3162
Shana Marum-Harper
St. Joseph's College - Toronto
2662
Ashley Mathialagan
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
3397
Camille Mawugbe
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
2412
Mirrah Maxwell
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
2609
Mikayla Mazza
De La Salle College - Toronto
3083
Ethan McAuliffe
Royal St. George's College
2382
Taylor McAuliffe
Bishop Strachan School
3278
Joshua McBain
St. Michael's College- Toronto
2558
Raymond McCalla
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
2772
Joshua McCarroll
Maple - Maple
3448
Will McCreadie
Upper Canada College - Toronto
2413
Brianna McFarlane
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
3047
Eve McGean
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
2522
Will McKay
Crescent School - Willowdale
2956
Liam McKelvey
Neil McNeil - Toronto
2447
Joel McKnight
Brooklin High School
2448
Ethan Mclean-Giancoulas
Brooklin High School
2559
Kayla McLeggon
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
2957
Cian McLeod
Neil McNeil - Toronto
2298
James McNaught
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
3279
Alex McRae
St. Michael's College- Toronto
3070
Kito Meade
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
2922
Shemar Meay
Monsignor Percy Johnson
2824
JM Medrano
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
3225
Waseem Meghjee
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
2560
Samantha Melbourne
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
2344
Ella Melchior
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
3163
Jodi Meli
St. Joseph's College - Toronto
2698
Jonathan Mella
Jean Vanier CHS - Richmond Hil
2345
Madison Melo
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
2663
Justin Mendes
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
2825
Randell Mendiola
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
2958
Aaron Mendoza
Neil McNeil - Toronto
2959
Liam Mendoza
Neil McNeil - Toronto
2507
Mick Mendoza
Cardinal Newman - Scarborough
3449
Adam Menikefs
Upper Canada College - Toronto
2741
Sahara Menton
John Polanyi CI-North York
2523
Christian Metivier
Crescent School - Willowdale
2480
Alessandro Metropoulos
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
3164
Bisrat Michael
St. Joseph's College - Toronto
3165
Sabela Michael
St. Joseph's College - Toronto
2346
Izabel Michalik-Eix
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
2347
Natasha Michalik-Eix
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
3280
Mario Mila
St. Michael's College- Toronto
2895
Jeharce Miles
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
2610
Alison Mills
De La Salle College - Toronto
3398
Ethan Mills
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
2896
Magda Milne
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
2897
Peter Minbashian
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
2742
Eric Miranda Moreno
John Polanyi CI-North York
3281
Julian Mirijello
St. Michael's College- Toronto
3310
Monaye Mitchell
St. Roch - Brampton
2826
Rafaela Mitsioulis
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
3129
Maddy Mitten
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
2449
Jessica Moeller
Brooklin High School
2960
Owen Moloney
Neil McNeil - Toronto
2508
Brenden Monaghan
Cardinal Newman - Scarborough
2827
Jennifer Monis
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
3012
Marquise Montaque
Newtonbrook - North York
2611
Matthew Monteiro
De La Salle College - Toronto
3071
Kailas Moon
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
2348
Brian Moore
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
3282
Jordan Morenzie
St. Michael's College- Toronto
2414
Shantay Morgan
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
2450
Meghan Mori
Brooklin High School
3226
Thomas Morra
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
3130
David Moschella
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
2985
Nick Mota
Newmarket - Newmarket
2773
Marlon Moulton
Maple - Maple
3131
Delainey Mrkobrada
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
2612
Sahana Muhundhan
De La Salle College - Toronto
3132
Hem Mukhopadhyay
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
3362
Achuthan Mukundan
TMS School
3013
Shalyah Mullings
Newtonbrook - North York
2349
Adrian Munoz-Doldan
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
2699
Seneca Muralla
Jean Vanier CHS - Richmond Hil
2743
Shawon Murdock
John Polanyi CI-North York
2744
Shyheim Murray
John Polanyi CI-North York
2613
Lucas Musacchia
De La Salle College - Toronto
2524
Brock Mutic
Crescent School - Willowdale
2525
Devin Mutic
Crescent School - Willowdale
3363
Chandana Muttukuru
TMS School
3364
Madison Muzzo
TMS School
2509
Giovanni Myers
Cardinal Newman - Scarborough
3014
Kien Nagales
Newtonbrook - North York
2451
Jessica Nagy
Brooklin High School
2664
Brianna Nandram
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
3365
Meghana Narang
TMS School
2383
Amelia Narduzzo
Bishop Strachan School
2614
Sarah Nash
De La Salle College - Toronto
3015
Arian Nasir
Newtonbrook - North York
3227
Katelyn Nealon
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
2898
Rachel Neita
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
3399
Keaira Nelson
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
2526
Richard Nelson
Crescent School - Willowdale
2350
Nicolas Neto
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
2858
Cyrielle Ngeleka
Mgr- de- Charbonnel - Willowda
3400
Henry Nguyen
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
3016
Mindy Nguyen
Newtonbrook - North York
2899
Mylynn Nguyen
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
2351
Thea Nguyen
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
2415
Danny Ngyuyen
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
2527
Natenael Nicodemus
Crescent School - Willowdale
2961
Michael Niehaus
Neil McNeil - Toronto
3482
Tula Nikitopoulos
Villanova College
2900
Julia Nikolovsky
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
3483
Daniel Noel
Villanova College
3450
Chris Noh
Upper Canada College - Toronto
2452
Sam Northcott
Brooklin High School
3366
Shayan Novin
TMS School
2962
Janiri Nunal
Neil McNeil - Toronto
2828
Jefferson Nunes Corriea
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
2416
Kyle Nyamali
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
2453
Sheldon Nzopfabarushe
Brooklin High School
2963
Charlie O'Brien
Neil McNeil - Toronto
3451
Sam O'Brien
Upper Canada College - Toronto
3453
Andrew O'Reilly
Upper Canada College - Toronto
3134
Tyler O'Sullivan
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
2745
Michelle Obeney
John Polanyi CI-North York
3228
Amanda Odorico
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
2746
Jinhyuk Oh
John Polanyi CI-North York
3401
Esther Ojumu-Olomiye
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
2829
Camille Oliveira
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
3452
Jamie Oneschuk
Upper Canada College - Toronto
3133
Matthew Orderson
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
3336
Xavier Orlando
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
2417
Kaelon Orleans
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
2247
Cameron Ormond
Aurora High School
2481
Olivia Orsini
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
2830
Estaban Osario
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
3283
Annointing Osawe
St. Michael's College- Toronto
2561
McFesty Osazuwa
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
3072
Tanesa Osbourne
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
2562
Edwina Osei
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
2747
Kadir Otag
John Polanyi CI-North York
2482
Emy Otoh
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
2483
Sophia Ouslis
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
2901
Brandon Owusu
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
2923
Joshua Owusu
Monsignor Percy Johnson
3311
Onome Oyiborhoro
St. Roch - Brampton
2352
Lauren Pacitti
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
2831
Aliz Paczok
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
3312
Joojo Paintsil
St. Roch - Brampton
2615
Sarah Palazzese
De La Salle College - Toronto
3337
Eunice Pang
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
3073
Muhammed Panju
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
3402
Abi Pannerthasan
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
3229
Stephanie Panovski
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
2700
Briana Pantusa
Jean Vanier CHS - Richmond Hil
3230
Olivia Papaianni
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
2964
Marion Earl Parinas
Neil McNeil - Toronto
3017
Jin-In Park
Newtonbrook - North York
2563
Keyon Parkes
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
3048
Hayden Parkins
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
3135
Matthew Parsons
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
2902
Rebecca Parvaneh
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
3284
Nathan Passeri
St. Michael's College- Toronto
3136
Sara Paulo
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
3137
Alyssa Pavao
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
2454
Konstantina Pavlopoulos
Brooklin High School
3484
Ethan Payne
Villanova College
2353
Aaron Paynter
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
2832
Shellome Peart
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
3138
Lucas Pelosi
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
2665
Floyd Penafiel
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
2564
Kiara Pennant
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
2384
Freddie Pentland
Bishop Strachan School
3454
Ian Pepin
Upper Canada College - Toronto
2258
Achini Perera
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
2965
Jordan Perera-Satgunem
Neil McNeil - Toronto
2903
Isuru Pereru
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
3485
Dylan Peressini
Villanova College
2616
Andrew Perianayagam
De La Salle College - Toronto
2617
Sean Perianayagam
De La Salle College - Toronto
2354
Jack Perry
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
2676
Robyn Perry
Greenwood College
2966
Derek Persaud
Neil McNeil - Toronto
2967
Jordan Persaud
Neil McNeil - Toronto
3139
Benjamin Pestana
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
2418
Claudia Peterkin
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
3231
Alexia Petinarelis
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
3403
Tommy Pham
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
2355
Alexandra Phelps
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
2259
Cassidy Phillips
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
3313
Dimron Phillips
St. Roch - Brampton
2419
Mila Phongphilack
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
2420
Michelle Phu
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
2968
Michael Piamonte-Talley
Neil McNeil - Toronto
3018
Dean Pierre
Newtonbrook - North York
2833
Shauntia Pierre-Thompson
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
2834
Joshua Pillajo
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
2528
Adam Pinnington
Crescent School - Willowdale
2618
Caitlyn Pinto
De La Salle College - Toronto
2619
Tyler Pinto
De La Salle College - Toronto
2904
Adam Pitula
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
2969
Damon Pizzuti
Neil McNeil - Toronto
2835
Daniel Placiente
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
2356
Connor Plunkett
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
2357
Agniya Pobereshnikova
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
3049
Jordan Poirier
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
2455
Hannah Polonsky
Brooklin High School
3455
Alvin Poon
Upper Canada College - Toronto
3456
Jay Potts
Upper Canada College - Toronto
2456
Annabelle Potvin
Brooklin High School
3314
Christina Powell
St. Roch - Brampton
3050
Nyeemah Prescod-Beckles
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
2970
Adrian Presta
Neil McNeil - Toronto
2905
Isabella Pretelt
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
3285
Connor Pribaz
St. Michael's College- Toronto
2906
Nicholas Price
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
2484
Alexandra Puchiele
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
2701
Stefany Puebla
Jean Vanier CHS - Richmond Hil
3140
Kenneth Puguan
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
2702
Robert Pukas
Jean Vanier CHS - Richmond Hil
3338
Allison Pyun
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
2620
Justin Qiao
De La Salle College - Toronto
2485
Kaiming Qiu
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
3232
Alejandra Quevedo
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
2666
Frances Quitlong
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
3074
Kiora Quon
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
2358
Tamara Rabeda
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
3032
Logan Radcliffe
Northern - Toronto
3286
Brandon Raftis
St. Michael's College- Toronto
3166
Natalia Ramcharan
St. Joseph's College - Toronto
3141
Sasha Ramjattan
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
2836
Markus Rana-Gittens
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
2486
Megan Raso
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
2359
Patricia Rasowski
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
2360
Ethan Ratos
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
2457
Jett Rattana
Brooklin High School
2907
Shaun Reberio
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
2703
Vanessa Recine
Jean Vanier CHS - Richmond Hil
2748
Jaydon Reckley
John Polanyi CI-North York
3486
Tianna Redhead
Villanova College
2837
Kaliyah Regis
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
2565
Malika Reid
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
3404
Marcus Renford
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
3367
Alex Reyhanian
TMS School
2487
Lucas Ricciardi
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
2299
Emmanuel Richards
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
2300
Matthew Richards
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
2566
Aidan Richardson
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
2567
Kalila Ricketts
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
2488
Dante Rinaldo
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
2489
Marco Rinaldo
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
3051
Hayden Ring
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
3033
Aviva Ripstein
Northern - Toronto
2838
Ryan Rivera
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
2621
Stephanie Rizza
De La Salle College - Toronto
2421
Antonio Roach
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
2622
Tristan Roberts
De La Salle College - Toronto
2623
Tyler Roberts
De La Salle College - Toronto
2458
Justin Robertson
Brooklin High School
2971
Nico Robson
Neil McNeil - Toronto
3167
Lara Rodrigues
St. Joseph's College - Toronto
3233
Sophia Romano
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
2490
Nathan S Romero
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
2667
Jianna Rosario
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
2361
Amanda Rosati
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
3287
Brendan Ross
St. Michael's College- Toronto
2924
Calvin Rostant
Monsignor Percy Johnson
2972
Connor Rotter
Neil McNeil - Toronto
3288
Aeden Rourke
St. Michael's College- Toronto
2839
Marcus Rowe
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
2301
Tristin Rowe
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
2774
Amaree Rumble
Maple - Maple
3405
Sydney Rushton
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
2362
Amanda Sadikaj
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
2302
Labib Sadman
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
2363
Samantha Sagredo
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
2704
Athena Sakellaris
Jean Vanier CHS - Richmond Hil
2668
Sean Salazar
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
2491
Matteo Salerno
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
2422
Isabella Salfarlie
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
2624
Julius Samani
De La Salle College - Toronto
3339
Pouya Samavat
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
3315
Sarita Samsodeen
St. Roch - Brampton
2705
Ciara Samuel
Jean Vanier CHS - Richmond Hil
2568
Romell Samuel-Slocombe
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
2423
Abigail Samuels
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
2840
James San Jose
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
3234
Alex Sandras
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
2424
Saini Sanjeet
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
2973
Luis Santamaria
Neil McNeil - Toronto
2492
Christine Santiago
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
2425
Pavneet Sarao
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
3235
Nicole Sartor
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
3406
Sara Sarwari
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
3236
Ryan Saunders
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
3019
Roodensley Saval
Newtonbrook - North York
2493
Christopher Scattolin
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
2364
Riley Schlichting
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
3289
Cameron Schmidt
St. Michael's College- Toronto
3168
Julia Schnurr
St. Joseph's College - Toronto
3142
Owen Schouten
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
3237
Jeff Scrivory
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
3457
Adam Sellan
Upper Canada College - Toronto
3290
Max Sellitto
St. Michael's College- Toronto
3407
Babitha Selvaraja
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
2974
Christian Senarega
Neil McNeil - Toronto
2841
Maureen Sendin
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
3291
Christian Sergnese
St. Michael's College- Toronto
2260
Alexandra Serroul
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
2261
Nicolas Serroul
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
3487
Angelica Sestito
Villanova College
2625
Ethan Severin
De La Salle College - Toronto
3408
Prasad Shah
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
2626
Zain Shah
De La Salle College - Toronto
3409
Shafali Sharma
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
3458
Kal Shaw
Upper Canada College - Toronto
2494
Lauren Shaw
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
3410
Mehrun Shiraz
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
3411
Sohail Shiraz
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
3020
Sarah Shkiler
Newtonbrook - North York
2749
Destiny Shortte-Jarvis
John Polanyi CI-North York
2750
T'Yanna Shortte-Jarvis
John Polanyi CI-North York
2842
Bruno Silva
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
3368
Michael Silva-Ayala
TMS School
2495
Zoe Simas
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
3316
Dayna Sinclair
St. Roch - Brampton
2775
Randeep Singh
Maple - Maple
2925
Vinay Singh
Monsignor Percy Johnson
3176
Pritam Sinha
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
2365
Katarina Sinilaite
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
3412
Tim Sirisombath
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
3413
Christian Sirizzotti
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
2262
Benjamin Sitarenios
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
2908
Keithan Sivaprasam
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
3143
Justin Skrzypczak
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
3238
Remy Slapsys
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
2975
Brandon Slisarenko
Neil McNeil - Toronto
3340
Margarita Smeretchinskii
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
3052
Deborah Smikle
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
2303
Cassius Smith
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
2426
Dmitri Smith
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
2669
Edward Smith
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
3053
Isabella Smith
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
2670
Jessica Smith
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
2427
Kyra Smith
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
2569
Nikayla Smith
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
3021
Gleb Smorchkov
Newtonbrook - North York
2776
Jagdip Sokhi
Maple - Maple
3488
Dasha Sokolova
Villanova College
2843
JP Solis
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
2844
Alliyah Somcio
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
3169
Yanely Soriano
St. Joseph's College - Toronto
2627
Luca Speranzioso
De La Salle College - Toronto
2496
Ana Stanciu
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
3022
Tyreak Stanley
Newtonbrook - North York
3414
Victoria Starzycki
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
2428
Geoffrey Steele
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
2497
Stan Stefanovich
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
3023
Leon Stepchenkov
Newtonbrook - North York
3415
Alesandra Stephen
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
3459
Luke Stevens
Upper Canada College - Toronto
2429
Joel Stewart
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
3317
Sara Stewart
St. Roch - Brampton
2751
Matthew Stinis
John Polanyi CI-North York
2366
Katya Stokoz
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
2752
Hollicia Straker
John Polanyi CI-North York
3239
Jakob Streef
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
2263
Grace Sumi
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
2367
Sophie Sun
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
2845
Sierra Superville
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
2368
Raegan Surajram
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
3240
Sathana Surendran
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
3292
Elijah Sybblis
St. Michael's College- Toronto
2909
Kassandra Sydor
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
3416
Syan Synarong-Tran
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
2304
Nathanael Taffese
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
3341
Sam Taghizadeh Nouei
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
3342
Sepand Taghizadeh Nouei
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
2628
Joseph Tam
De La Salle College - Toronto
2369
Valentina Tamayo
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
3075
Jason Tan
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
2671
Nathaniel Tan
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
3343
Dianne Tanasuca
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
2706
Martin Tang
Jean Vanier CHS - Richmond Hil
3076
Adrian Tao
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
2910
Mila Tavares
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
2846
Thomas Tavares
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
2305
Koreb Tekele
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
2847
Alexander Tello
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
2306
Zachary Temertzoglou
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
3489
Arielle Tessier
Villanova College
3024
Melissa Thadal
Newtonbrook - North York
3417
Ragul Thanabalasingam
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
2911
Kasthuri Theivendirarajah
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
3241
Rithike Thevathas
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
3344
Ronny Thomas
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
2976
Parker Thomlinson
Neil McNeil - Toronto
2753
Cailean Thompson
John Polanyi CI-North York
2570
Vanessa Thompson
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
2430
Domonique Thorbourne
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
2510
Jesdin Timbol
Cardinal Newman - Scarborough
3025
Simonne Timm
Newtonbrook - North York
2977
Adam Tisdale
Neil McNeil - Toronto
2848
Johan Todi
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
2754
Daniel Tolentino
John Polanyi CI-North York
2672
Jeremiah Tomate
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
2629
Kate Tomory
De La Salle College - Toronto
3242
David Tonelli
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
3460
Matthew Tontodanati
Upper Canada College - Toronto
2307
Megan Torrance
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
3243
Joshua Torres
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
3054
Raquel Torres
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
3170
Mariana Toth
St. Joseph's College - Toronto
3418
Caitlin Tran
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
3419
Daniel Tran
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
3345
Ethan Tran
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
2498
Cassandra Tremblay
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
2755
Andrew Trinh
John Polanyi CI-North York
2459
Carsten Trotter
Brooklin High School
2912
Kathy Tsao
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
3346
Michael Tsimidis
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
3244
Samantha Tsioros
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
3427
Daniel Tudor
Univ of Toronto Schools - Toro
2978
Shaunn Tung
Neil McNeil - Toronto
2529
Ryan Turnbull
Crescent School - Willowdale
2673
Brent Tutana
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
2913
Christopher Tuzi
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
2914
Natasha Tweneboah
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
2264
Emma Tworzyanski
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
2756
Dayjanai Tyler-Archer
John Polanyi CI-North York
3490
Jake Tyrrell
Villanova College
2777
Karanvir Ugrha
Maple - Maple
2820
Jazmin Ulalan
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
3144
Alex Ulgiati
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
2915
Michael Umeh
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
2707
Alisia Usichenko
Jean Vanier CHS - Richmond Hil
3461
Tristan V-Gauthier
Upper Canada College - Toronto
3171
Josephine Vacca
St. Joseph's College - Toronto
3347
Josef Vaccaro
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
2916
Sitara Vakutina
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
3055
Ashley Valentini
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
2979
Alexie Jay Valix
Neil McNeil - Toronto
2849
Abigail Vargas
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
3026
Nicole Vcheraishanski
Newtonbrook - North York
2265
Kayla Veiner
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
2917
Puru Verma
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
2980
Roger Vilan
Neil McNeil - Toronto
2370
Renzo Villanoy
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
2308
Shirley Villar
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
2630
Philip Virdo
De La Salle College - Toronto
2674
Leah Visitacion
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
3245
Erynn Visser
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
2571
Riley Volkman
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
3369
Aaryan Wadhwa
TMS School
2266
Danielle Wahrhaftig
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
2267
Jasmine Wahrhaftig
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
2631
Matthew Walford
De La Salle College - Toronto
2268
Hannah Walji
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
2269
Isaac Walji
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
3370
James Wall
TMS School
2918
Chris Wang
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
3348
Jennifer Wang
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
2632
Michael Wang
De La Salle College - Toronto
2981
Malcolm Warcholak
Neil McNeil - Toronto
2309
Madison Warner
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
2460
Rachel Washington
Brooklin High School
2385
Hailey Watson
Bishop Strachan School
2919
Emma Weber
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
2511
Ashala Webster-Charles
Cardinal Newman - Scarborough
3056
Chantal Welby
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
2512
Mikeisha Welcome
Cardinal Newman - Scarborough
2310
Victora Wheeler
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
1
Paul Wheyland
St. Michael's College- Toronto
3145
Jacob Wieler
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
2461
Jack Wierzbicki
Brooklin High School
2431
Jordan Williams
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
3420
Joshua Williams
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
2499
Matthew Williamson
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
2982
Leif Wilson
Neil McNeil - Toronto
2675
Mekayla Wilson-Johnson
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
2633
Alyssa Wing
De La Salle College - Toronto
2371
Skylar Wingfelder
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
2850
Inez Wirawan
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
2778
Dante Wisdom
Maple - Maple
2372
Sarah Witte
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
3421
Ali Witwit
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
3462
Chris Wong
Upper Canada College - Toronto
2311
Harrison Wood
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
2312
Mackenzie Wood
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
3246
Scott Woodward
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
2851
Ezana Wossen
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
2513
Shamar Wright-Whittock
Cardinal Newman - Scarborough
3077
Jeffrey Wu
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
3463
Alex Xiang
Upper Canada College - Toronto
3371
Alex Xu
TMS School
2779
Mary Yang
Maple - Maple
3349
Sally Yang
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
3464
Cameron Yap
Upper Canada College - Toronto
2983
Hugh Yarcia
Neil McNeil - Toronto
3422
Syed Yarmohammad
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
3078
Kary Yau
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
3079
Rachel Yau Tam Sang
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
3350
Iris Yeh
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
2634
Lillian Yoffe
De La Salle College - Toronto
3172
Rediet Yohannes
St. Joseph's College - Toronto
2708
Phillip Yong-Rea
Jean Vanier CHS - Richmond Hil
3080
Veronica Yung
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
2920
Michael Zachepylenko
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
2926
Julian Zamora
Monsignor Percy Johnson
3186
Aldrinne Zapanta
St. Mary's - Toronto
2780
Jad Zeitoun
Maple - Maple
2373
Jesse Zesseu
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
2984
Danny Zhang
Neil McNeil - Toronto
3465
Jesse Zhao
Upper Canada College - Toronto
3351
Samuel Zhao
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
2852
Vitor Zhen
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
3352
Alexandra Zhitkevich
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
3466
Liangchi Zhou
Upper Canada College - Toronto
2313
Angelo Zografos
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
3353
Katarina Zorcic
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
2635
Juia Zuccon
De La Salle College - Toronto
2270
Emma Zukow
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
Last updated Sun, 30 Apr 2017 22:25:32
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en