Meet Info
Morris Indoor Invtational
Hosted by Francis Liberaman and Marshall McLu
Mar 24, 2017
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Full Results PDF (118.45 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Ath#
Name
Team
12
Vahid Andrews
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
1
Benet Avery
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
13
Gabriel Bourgeois
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
2
Abi Braybrook
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
3
Kiana Cooke
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
4
Jahnyl Donaldson-Howden
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
5
Shayla Fox
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
14
Sebastian Gutierrez
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
15
Abdullahi Hassan
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
6
Elicia Hughes-Hart
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
7
Kaja-Lee Jones
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
16
Jake Kelly
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
17
Justin Lee
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
18
Bradley Lemieux
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
8
Adolphine Mandaku
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
19
James McNaught
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
20
Emmanuel Richards
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
21
Matthew Richards
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
22
Nathanael Taffese
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
9
Shirley Villar
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
10
Maddy Warner
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
11
Victoria Wheeler
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
43
Solomon Arase
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
44
Ethan Avalos
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
23
Samantha Beckles
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
45
Carmelo Beltran
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
24
Antonia Bonaldi
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
25
Maria Consuelo Bravo Plaza
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
26
Mia Catania
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
46
Michael Celejewski
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
47
Philip Costa
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
48
Oscar Dennis
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
27
Tessa Dipierdomenico
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
49
Jack Emo
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
28
Aleksa Groenin'twould
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
50
Lucas Janek
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
29
Josephine Kirk
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
30
Kate Lamont
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
31
Luiza Lena
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
32
Amy Luburic
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
51
David Luburic
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
52
Noah Mariano
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
53
Anton Markovac
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
33
Ella Melchior
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
34
Izabel Michalik-Eix
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
35
Natasha Michalik-Eix
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
54
Brian Moore
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
55
Adrian Munoz-Doldan
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
56
Nicolas Neto
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
36
Thea Ngueyen
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
37
Lauren Pacitti
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
38
Zoe Prizzon
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
39
Patricia Rasowski
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
57
Ethan Ratos
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
40
Amanda Rosati
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
58
Riley Schlichting
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
41
Nerija Sungaila
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
42
Raegan Surajram
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
59
Jesse Zesseu
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
60
Tyler T Alexander
Brebeuf - Willowdale
61
Eric E Almeron
Brebeuf - Willowdale
62
Andrew A Brisbane
Brebeuf - Willowdale
63
Aidan DSouza
Brebeuf - Willowdale
64
Shaiian Eshnahaari
Brebeuf - Willowdale
65
Jon J Evangelista
Brebeuf - Willowdale
66
Jake Lopez
Brebeuf - Willowdale
67
Alexander A Montiel
Brebeuf - Willowdale
68
Alexander A Montiel
Brebeuf - Willowdale
69
Liam Nicholson
Brebeuf - Willowdale
70
Pangkesh P Nundoo
Brebeuf - Willowdale
71
Lawrence L Onyekwere
Brebeuf - Willowdale
72
Rajeevan Packiyanathar
Brebeuf - Willowdale
73
Rexsan Packiyanathar
Brebeuf - Willowdale
74
Josh J Pimenta
Brebeuf - Willowdale
75
Christopher Smolej
Brebeuf - Willowdale
76
Jason J Ukwesa
Brebeuf - Willowdale
82
Sergio Andre
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
77
Chloe Brown
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
78
Denelle Dawkins
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
83
Daniel Endale
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
84
Sean Groves
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
85
Davonte Jackson
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
86
Sean James
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
79
Barbara Anna McIntyre
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
80
Chloe Morrison
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
87
Blake Nielsen
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
88
Jadyn Perreira
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
81
Nicole Rekker
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
89
Brendan Rodrigues
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
90
Shakeem Samuels
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
91
Elcoye Spencer
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
92
Jacob Welfare
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
93
Tristan Wilson
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
94
Michal Ziemnicki
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
95
Sandra Bojic
Clarkson
96
Robbie Toth
Clarkson
97
Matthew Cheung
Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt
98
Robert Sima
Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt
108
Luxshan Arulrajah
East York - Toronto
109
Kenyon Beaty
East York - Toronto
110
Liam Beaty
East York - Toronto
111
Philip Costa
East York - Toronto
112
Georgeson De Costa
East York - Toronto
99
Jenni Dwyer
East York - Toronto
113
Matthew Gliona
East York - Toronto
100
Sofia Ischiropoulos
East York - Toronto
101
Sophie Ischiropoulos
East York - Toronto
114
Robbie Jackson
East York - Toronto
115
Nick Kaloutas
East York - Toronto
116
Stefanos Kaloutas
East York - Toronto
117
Alex Karaiskakis
East York - Toronto
102
Sophia Karaiskakis
East York - Toronto
103
Moyra Kontsalakis
East York - Toronto
118
Liam Oliver
East York - Toronto
119
Rock Pjetri
East York - Toronto
104
Aeleni Reid
East York - Toronto
120
D'Angelo Rolle
East York - Toronto
105
Alexandra Sfiris
East York - Toronto
106
Andrianna Sfiris
East York - Toronto
121
Ethan Walker
East York - Toronto
107
Julia Wong
East York - Toronto
122
Niko Zagar
East York - Toronto
123
Noah Gallant
Espanola - Espanola
124
Zach Richer
Espanola - Espanola
125
Colin Withers
Espanola - Espanola
152
Leandro Acosta
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
126
Kassidy Akposi
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
127
Jennifer Amegor
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
128
Faith Amoako
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
153
Godgive Anderson
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
129
Miracle Anderson
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
130
Joelle Asare
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
131
Nadia Asong
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
154
Brian Brempong
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
155
Justin Casugay
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
132
Nala Chambers-Alexander
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
133
Rowanna Christie
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
134
Shantel Cobbinah
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
156
Trayvon Conley
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
135
Shunryu Dampilag
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
157
Maxwel Eluehike
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
158
Mchenry Eluehike
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
159
Trejuan Fearon
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
160
Jahvon Hanson
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
136
Delove Henry
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
137
Michelle Hoang
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
138
Lisa Iyamu
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
139
Michelle Jodhan
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
140
Patrice Johnson-Roach
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
161
Efe Kator
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
141
Melanda Khoshaba
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
142
Chanelle Laryea
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
143
Allison Lewis
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
162
Kavell Menzies
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
144
Dominique Mitchell-Douglas
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
145
Faith Modeste
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
146
Kimyia Morgan
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
163
Calvin Nguyen
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
164
Jessie Ofin
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
147
Serina Ogbeide
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
148
Stephanie Ojelabi
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
149
Eliana Okonkwo
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
150
Funmi Oyapero
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
165
Quric Quest
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
166
Javon Sheriff
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
151
Tracy Yeboah
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
172
Justin Aide
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
167
Joanna Alphonso
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
168
Celeste Cameron
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
173
Andrew Davis
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
174
Daquan Jackson
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
175
Aryan Kaushik
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
176
Martin Makcemus
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
169
Raizel Motayne
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
170
Vivian Ng
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
177
Ethan Ortiz
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
178
Wenzell Ortiz
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
179
Aaron Rajinthrakumar
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
171
Clair Ruatos
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
180
Seyon Sriharan
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
181
Garth Williams
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
182
Shanna Andrew
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
204
Asvin Anton
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
205
Aaron Blancaflor
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
183
Rachel Brown
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
206
Kemmar Cain
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
184
Nyika Campbell
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
185
Julienne Candelaira
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
207
Justin Chiu
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
208
Ariston Cortes
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
209
Frederick Crisolo
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
210
Arnold Cuevas
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
186
Gabrielle Cuff
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
211
Harvey De Sagun
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
212
Justine Dela Vega
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
213
Lance Delfish
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
187
Jasmine Deng
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
188
Kayla Evans
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
189
Cassandra Garcia
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
190
Sairis Garcia
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
214
Jinno Gimena
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
191
Delaine Gonzalez
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
215
Jeremy Hsiu
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
192
Jade Ibrahim-Figeroux
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
193
Denisha James
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
194
Kianna Johnson
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
216
Yousif Karomi
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
195
Raven Laidford
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
196
Kimberly Laranang
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
217
Joshua Makwene
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
218
Julian Manahan
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
219
Shane Mangalam
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
220
Vincent Marshall
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
197
Ashley Mathialagan
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
221
Brenden McDonald
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
222
Justin Mendes
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
198
Brianna Nandram
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
223
Raphael Nuga
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
224
Kadeem Owens-Humphrey
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
225
Kayal Palad
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
226
Floyd Penafiel
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
227
Radeeshka Perera
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
199
Frances Quitlong
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
200
Jianna Rosario
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
228
Sean Salazar
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
201
Maryan Shaker
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
202
Miranda Shou
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
229
Sharran Sivakumar
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
230
Edward Smith
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
231
Nathaniel Tan
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
232
Brent Tutana
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
233
Sebastiyan Uzel
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
203
Mekayla Wilson-Johnson
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
234
Savanna G Kent-Korell
Georgetown - Georgetown
235
Tia Luke
Harold Braithewaite
236
Sinead Addis
John Fraser - Mississauga
243
Raeed Ahmed
John Fraser - Mississauga
244
Zaid Al Awamleh
John Fraser - Mississauga
237
Sally Al Mufty
John Fraser - Mississauga
238
Marwa Aoude
John Fraser - Mississauga
245
Richard Bao
John Fraser - Mississauga
246
Carlos Camiguing
John Fraser - Mississauga
239
Yvonne Chung
John Fraser - Mississauga
247
Latrel Davis
John Fraser - Mississauga
240
Abhir Fetouhi
John Fraser - Mississauga
248
Amir Ghorvei
John Fraser - Mississauga
249
Zain Khan
John Fraser - Mississauga
250
Mohamed Lel-Zahed
John Fraser - Mississauga
251
Myren Ling
John Fraser - Mississauga
252
Bryce Miller
John Fraser - Mississauga
241
Brynn Miller
John Fraser - Mississauga
253
Abdulrahman Mousa
John Fraser - Mississauga
254
Aidan Saleh
John Fraser - Mississauga
255
Niel Shi
John Fraser - Mississauga
256
David Tripp
John Fraser - Mississauga
257
Ashsan Walheed
John Fraser - Mississauga
258
Brandon Williams
John Fraser - Mississauga
242
Karen Wong
John Fraser - Mississauga
263
Leo Aragao
Lawrence Park - Toronto
259
Sophie Boxer
Lawrence Park - Toronto
264
Ben Daniels
Lawrence Park - Toronto
265
Ben Evans
Lawrence Park - Toronto
266
Aiden Goslett
Lawrence Park - Toronto
260
Devon Kulchski
Lawrence Park - Toronto
267
Arshia Mahdi
Lawrence Park - Toronto
268
Liam McRae
Lawrence Park - Toronto
261
Kate O'Hare
Lawrence Park - Toronto
262
Bianca Pedretti
Lawrence Park - Toronto
269
Daniel Rosen
Lawrence Park - Toronto
270
Riley Starr
Lawrence Park - Toronto
271
Alex Wolf
Lawrence Park - Toronto
272
Brenda Malgarejo
Madonna - Downsview
273
Abigail Marfo
Madonna - Downsview
274
Kayla Russell-Bertucci
Madonna - Downsview
286
Dennis Adu
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
287
Tavis Alexander
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
288
Sheldon Brown
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
289
Joel Cabral
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
275
Nicole Caetano
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
276
Kira Checkley
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
290
Samuel Correa
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
277
Brittney Dos Santos
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
291
Alphonso Fletcher
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
278
Sewit Ghebreslassie
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
292
Ngige Gordon
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
279
Rasheeda Gurley
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
280
Saida Gurley
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
281
Stefania Haase
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
293
Edrik Inocentes
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
294
Quajuan Jackson
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
295
Jeante Jones
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
282
Margaret Konop
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
296
Randell Mendiola
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
297
Jefferson Nunes Corriea
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
298
Kevin Pachorro
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
283
Aliz Paczok
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
284
Shauntia Pierre-Thompson
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
299
Gerard Quasay
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
300
Ryan Rivera
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
301
Thomas Tavares
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
302
Judah Wade
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
285
Inez Wirawan
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
313
Rommel Barbieto
Mary Ward - Scarborough
314
Jaysean Barnes
Mary Ward - Scarborough
303
Smiley Christian
Mary Ward - Scarborough
315
Brian Cruz
Mary Ward - Scarborough
304
Giselle Dispo
Mary Ward - Scarborough
305
Trinity Esprit
Mary Ward - Scarborough
316
Josiah Fikru
Mary Ward - Scarborough
317
Dexter Floreza
Mary Ward - Scarborough
318
Daveannand Harack
Mary Ward - Scarborough
306
Angelica Herrera
Mary Ward - Scarborough
319
Adrian Hou
Mary Ward - Scarborough
320
Bryan Hu
Mary Ward - Scarborough
321
Jason Hua
Mary Ward - Scarborough
307
Isabel Javier
Mary Ward - Scarborough
308
Yu Juan Lin
Mary Ward - Scarborough
309
Teja Markande
Mary Ward - Scarborough
322
Jonothan Ocomen
Mary Ward - Scarborough
310
Jennifer Oquindo
Mary Ward - Scarborough
323
Jo Ortiz
Mary Ward - Scarborough
324
Matthew Pidlubny
Mary Ward - Scarborough
325
Dylan Reyes
Mary Ward - Scarborough
326
John Rivera
Mary Ward - Scarborough
311
Trisha Rosales
Mary Ward - Scarborough
327
Malique Stone
Mary Ward - Scarborough
328
David Sutton
Mary Ward - Scarborough
329
Carlo Sy
Mary Ward - Scarborough
312
Britney Wang
Mary Ward - Scarborough
330
Grant Richard
Maxwell Heights - Oshawa
331
Andrew Anane
Monsignor Percy Johnson
332
Carl Atienza
Monsignor Percy Johnson
333
Nathaniel Brown
Monsignor Percy Johnson
334
Tyler Khan
Monsignor Percy Johnson
335
Shemar Meay
Monsignor Percy Johnson
336
Joshua Owusu
Monsignor Percy Johnson
337
Raydan Pursaud
Monsignor Percy Johnson
338
Calvin Rostant
Monsignor Percy Johnson
339
Vinay Singh
Monsignor Percy Johnson
340
Mackenzie Edose
Mother Teresa - Scarborough
343
Anthony Gonsalves
Mother Teresa - Scarborough
341
Charlynn Juan
Mother Teresa - Scarborough
342
Petal Palmer
Mother Teresa - Scarborough
344
Ken Villena
Mother Teresa - Scarborough
345
Jacob Andress
Neil McNeil - Toronto
346
Justin Andress
Neil McNeil - Toronto
347
Ayuson Bemrich
Neil McNeil - Toronto
348
Zachary Clarke
Neil McNeil - Toronto
349
Nic Collodo
Neil McNeil - Toronto
350
Lathu Devanandam
Neil McNeil - Toronto
351
Nathan Gurrin-Smith
Neil McNeil - Toronto
352
Ben Ing
Neil McNeil - Toronto
353
Mark Ladines
Neil McNeil - Toronto
354
Patrick Lote
Neil McNeil - Toronto
355
Liam Mckelvey
Neil McNeil - Toronto
356
Aaron Mendoza
Neil McNeil - Toronto
357
Liam Mendoza
Neil McNeil - Toronto
358
Owen Moloney
Neil McNeil - Toronto
359
Aaron Paragas
Neil McNeil - Toronto
360
Jordan Perera-Satgunem
Neil McNeil - Toronto
361
Adam Tisdale
Neil McNeil - Toronto
362
Roger Vilan
Neil McNeil - Toronto
379
Matthew Ahrens
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
380
Noah Alcantara-Aquino
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
381
Devin Baker
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
363
Kayla Boungnaseng
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
364
Kristin Boungnaseng
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
382
Ryan Chen
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
383
Matthew Connell-Tombs
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
384
Nicholas Cramarosa
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
385
Liam Crocket
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
386
Shawn Da Costa
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
365
Marrisa Da Silva
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
387
Miguel DeGuzman
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
388
Ivan Domunyan-Ponzel
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
389
Aryan Emami
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
390
Tyler Farramenta
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
391
Rashmika Fernando
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
392
Julian Fierro
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
393
Luis Franco
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
394
Niko Gastis
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
395
Ben Goldshtaub
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
366
Julia Grundy
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
367
Rachel Grundy
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
396
Daniel Guevara-Mann
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
368
Grace Hickey
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
369
Natalyia Hughes-Mitchell
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
397
Eddie Jackson
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
398
Aidan Jean
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
370
Georgia Kofigah
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
371
Ginette Kofigah
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
399
Adam Konzelmann
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
372
Sarah Kromberg
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
373
Holly Madden
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
374
Maddy Mitten
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
400
David Moschella
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
375
Delainey Mrkobrada
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
402
Tyler O'Sullivan
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
376
Christine Obedoza
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
401
Matthew Orderson
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
403
Adam Paravani
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
404
Matthew Parsons
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
377
Alyssa Pavao
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
405
Lucas Pelosi
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
406
Benjamin Pestana
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
378
Gabriella Robinson
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
407
Justin Skrzypczak
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
408
Nathan Thompson
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
409
Artem Tikhonenko
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
410
Alex Ulgiati
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
411
Nicholas Van Delft
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
412
Jacob Wieler
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
416
James Connelly
Senator O'Connor - Toronto
413
Emma Graham
Senator O'Connor - Toronto
414
Claire Sturrock
Senator O'Connor - Toronto
415
Haley Sturrock
Senator O'Connor - Toronto
417
Madeline Catalli
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
427
Eric Colonna
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
418
Teyonna Daley
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
428
Joseph Falzatta
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
429
Lucas Fogh
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
430
Claudio Gioffre
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
419
Britney Hawker
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
431
Mitchell LeLiever
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
432
Zaid Malik
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
433
Ivan Mihelic
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
420
Melissa Morrisson
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
421
Hazel Olofernus
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
422
Trisha Olofernus
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
423
Victoria Pampena
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
424
Martina Phuong
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
425
Megan Rodrigues
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
434
Pritam Sinha
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
435
David Spence
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
426
Alyssa Tweedie
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
436
Kevin Wong
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
437
Tyler Wong
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
438
Mariamna Arbid
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
464
Avi Arora
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
439
EJ Boston
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
440
Emily-Rose Boston
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
465
JT Boston
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
466
Owen Bourrie
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
441
Chiara Carinci
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
467
Anthony Castro-Wadel
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
468
Noah Cece
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
442
Kate Collins
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
443
Analise Connor
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
444
Liz Denham
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
445
Eva Dipietrantonio
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
446
Alexa Durbano
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
447
Kris Fan
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
448
Danielle Ford
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
449
Eva Forrest
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
469
Jason Gage
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
450
Clara Goy
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
470
Justin Graenert
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
471
Maurice Graenert
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
451
Sarah Hanlon
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
472
Zack Hauseman
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
452
Nia Hughes
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
453
Kalessy Keyes
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
454
Dina Khodaii
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
473
Shyiem McGilvary
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
474
Thomas Morra
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
455
Amanda Odorico
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
456
Alexia Petinarelis
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
457
Alejandra Quevedo
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
475
Alex Sandras
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
458
Nicole Sartor
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
476
Martin Simo
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
459
Remy Slapsys
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
477
Jakob Streef
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
478
David Tonelli
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
460
Olivia Tonelli
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
479
Joshua Torres
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
461
Ava Tunney
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
462
Brianne Turco
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
463
Vitoria Vieira
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
480
Mitchell Weatherall
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
481
Alice Abarowei
St. Roch - Brampton
482
Quirrah Abbott-Hill-Smith
St. Roch - Brampton
483
Sarah Agbaire
St. Roch - Brampton
499
Gabriel Appiah-Kubi
St. Roch - Brampton
500
Deryn Armstrong
St. Roch - Brampton
501
Raheem Balogun
St. Roch - Brampton
502
Genesis Bediako
St. Roch - Brampton
484
Jade Brown
St. Roch - Brampton
485
Aneesa Buchanan
St. Roch - Brampton
486
Junia Campbell-Clarke
St. Roch - Brampton
503
Malik Clarke
St. Roch - Brampton
487
Deonthe Corbin
St. Roch - Brampton
488
Kaysen Drummond
St. Roch - Brampton
504
Marquez Facey
St. Roch - Brampton
489
Melina Felix-Berkeley
St. Roch - Brampton
505
Joema Frith
St. Roch - Brampton
490
Anastasia Guissis
St. Roch - Brampton
491
Fayola Harman
St. Roch - Brampton
506
Isaiah Holung
St. Roch - Brampton
492
Alexis Knowles
St. Roch - Brampton
507
David Levy
St. Roch - Brampton
508
Herve Mafuta
St. Roch - Brampton
493
Monaye Mitchell
St. Roch - Brampton
509
Khalen Moodie-Powell
St. Roch - Brampton
494
Tiffany Nicholson
St. Roch - Brampton
510
Kosi Onyeka
St. Roch - Brampton
511
Michael Oyejepo
St. Roch - Brampton
495
Onome Oyiborhoro
St. Roch - Brampton
512
Joojo Paintsil
St. Roch - Brampton
513
Dimron Phillips
St. Roch - Brampton
496
Sarita Samsoodeen
St. Roch - Brampton
514
Marcus Shirley
St. Roch - Brampton
497
Dayna Sinclair
St. Roch - Brampton
498
Sara Stewart
St. Roch - Brampton
515
Daejon Witter
St. Roch - Brampton
516
Tyler Broderick
Thorold - Thorold
517
Tristan Christie
Thorold - Thorold
518
DeAndre Fournier
Thorold - Thorold
519
Callum McNamara
Thorold - Thorold
520
Colton Spencer
Thorold - Thorold
521
Jacob Turner
Thorold - Thorold
522
Oliver Wolf
Thorold - Thorold
523
Shaila Baquiran
Wexford CSA- Scarborough
524
Deziree Braithwaite
Wexford CSA- Scarborough
525
Helina Dagnew
Wexford CSA- Scarborough
532
Andres Dong
Wexford CSA- Scarborough
526
Sian Duggan
Wexford CSA- Scarborough
527
Emily Finch
Wexford CSA- Scarborough
528
Destiny Hyatt
Wexford CSA- Scarborough
529
Hilary Osei
Wexford CSA- Scarborough
533
Eman Ranne
Wexford CSA- Scarborough
530
Brenna Williams
Wexford CSA- Scarborough
531
Jennifer Yusay
Wexford CSA- Scarborough
537
Emmanuel Akingbola
Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
538
Mikkail Brathwaite
Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
539
D'Andre Clarke-Bastien
Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
534
Shiaine Gariba
Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
540
Victor Ikonomov
Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
535
Skakima McKend
Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
541
Skamor McKend
Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
542
Braden Morrison
Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
543
Keisean Pierre
Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
544
Shemar Taylor
Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
536
T'Keymah Williams
Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
545
Joana Ceddia
York Mills - North York
552
David Gonzalez
York Mills - North York
546
Mikiko Hashimoto
York Mills - North York
553
Rei Katsuta
York Mills - North York
547
Abell Kayla
York Mills - North York
554
Daniel Long
York Mills - North York
555
Danyal Mazraeh
York Mills - North York
548
Krista Milliste
York Mills - North York
556
Parsa Moeini
York Mills - North York
557
Corey Nagler
York Mills - North York
558
Ryan O'donnell
York Mills - North York
549
Leanna Osei-tutu
York Mills - North York
550
Christina Plahouras
York Mills - North York
559
James Sairoglou
York Mills - North York
560
Ethan Vande Sompel
York Mills - North York
561
Jordan Williams
York Mills - North York
551
Jessica YI
York Mills - North York
Last updated Tue, 28 Mar 2017 10:54:08
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en