Meet Info
Metro Track & Field Championship
May 23, 2017 to May 25, 2017
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Meet Records
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Ath#
Name
Team
248
Yssa Abdon
Appleby College - Oakville
411
Noah Abdool
Chaminade College - Toronto
1162
Dummie Abdul
Riverdale - Toronto
340
Sarah Abell
Bishop Strachan School
946
Jessica Abellanosa
Mary Ward - Scarborough
1218
Sarah Abellera
Sir John MacDonald - Agincourt
486
Melissa Abenoja
De La Salle College - Toronto
1418
Shiva Acharya
W. A. Porter - Scarborough
1462
Janel Acheampong
West Humber - Rexdale
598
Shane Ackerley
Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
618
Leandro Acosta
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
448
Lauren Adams
Country Day School - King City
684
Mary Adarkwa
Harbord - Toronto
685
Victoria Adarkwa
Harbord - Toronto
1303
Alessandro Adorante
St. Michael's College- Toronto
1563
Dennis Adu
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
861
Lucca Agate
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
1592
Jeffery Agyei
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
1591
Justin Agyei
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
1099
Akib Ahmed
Parkdale - Toronto
1261
Inaara Ahmed-Fazal
St. Clement's School
757
Emmanuel Aigbukor
John Polanyi CI-North York
744
Ashely Akera
John Polanyi CI-North York
1045
Busola Akinduro
North Albion - Rexdale
1047
Femi Akinduro
North Albion - Rexdale
1493
Emmanuel Akingbola
Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
713
Tife Akintan
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
1587
Kassidy Akposi
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
1191
Mbarak Al-Amry
Runnymede - Toronto
856
Ajwad Alam
Lester B. Pearson- Scarborough
496
John Albano
De La Salle College - Toronto
888
Katherine Alegria
Madonna - Downsview
997
Andrew Alexander
Neil McNeil - Toronto
908
Telisha Alexander
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
956
Anastasia Alexeef
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
555
Hatem Alhusan
Earl Haig - North York
354
Derian Ali
Bloor - Toronto
388
Diyn Ali
Cedarbrae - Scarborough
1484
Hassan Ali
Westview Centennial-North York
1419
Muhammad Rai Ali
W. A. Porter - Scarborough
1603
Sophie Allelstine
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
1435
Shemar Allen-Barnum
W.L. MacKenzie - North York
534
Keano Allen-Brown
Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt
449
Mia Allison
Country Day School - King City
649
Kelise Allum
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
412
Justin Alvarado
Chaminade College - Toronto
1219
Nikita Alwin
Sir John MacDonald - Agincourt
1304
Dylan Amato-Gauci
St. Michael's College- Toronto
613
Jennifer Amegor
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
1598
Faith Amoako
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
1611
Precious Ampadu
John Polanyi CI-North York
619
Godgive Anderson
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
519
Kimarley Anderson
Downsview - North York
1215
Osei Anderson
Silverthorn - Etobicoke
894
Sarah Anderson
Malvern - Toronto
413
Justin Andrada
Chaminade College - Toronto
998
Jacob Andress
Neil McNeil - Toronto
999
Justin Andress
Neil McNeil - Toronto
277
Vahid Andrews
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
1506
Nick Anthony
Windfields Jr. - North York
414
Noah Antoine
Chaminade College - Toronto
1036
Robert Antwi
Newtonbrook - North York
909
Gloria Antwiwaa
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
799
Leo Aragao
Lawrence Park - Toronto
1552
Nicholas Aranha
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
325
Solomon Arase
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
726
Jacinta Arnold
Holy Trinity School- Richmond
886
Tanya Arruda
Loretto College
895
Brooklyn Arseneau
Malvern - Toronto
1278
Matthew Artwell
St. John Paul II CSS - Scarbor
1050
Zoe Arzuman
North Toronto - Toronto
758
Isaiah Ashton-Kenny
John Polanyi CI-North York
953
Ivana Atem
Mgr- de- Charbonnel - Willowda
1260
Abraham Ater
St. Basil The Great - Weston
963
Tariq Atkin-Jones
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
1341
Marcel Aubry
Toronto Ouest
777
Julia Austin
Lawrence Park - Toronto
734
Aidan Austin-Day
Humberside - Toronto
263
Benet Avery
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
800
Justin Avsenik
Lawrence Park - Toronto
887
Okikioladuni Ayoola
Loretto College
255
Ibrahim Ayorinde
Appleby College - Oakville
1000
Bemrich Ayuson
Neil McNeil - Toronto
1118
Abubaker Aziz
R.H. King Acad - Scarborough
1119
Abudullah Aziz
R.H. King Acad - Scarborough
1361
John Babits
Upper Canada College - Toronto
278
Graeme Badley
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
745
Samin Bahojb
John Polanyi CI-North York
1037
Garfield Bailey
Newtonbrook - North York
1445
Kayla Bailey-Shallow
West Hill - West Hill
857
Thanosan Balakumar
Lester B. Pearson- Scarborough
677
Mackenzie Balan
Greenwood College
605
Arber Balashi
Etobicoke - Islington
1051
Annie Ballantyne
North Toronto - Toronto
1126
Rachel Baran
Richview - Islington
1262
Gemma Barber
St. Clement's School
640
Stephen Barber
Father Redmond - Toronto
948
Rommel Barbieto
Mary Ward - Scarborough
981
James Bardwell
Monarch Park - Toronto
678
Caitlin Barnett
Greenwood College
1105
Celine Barratt
Pickering College
1607
Dion Barrett
Richview - Islington
410
John Barrueta-Hernandez
Central Toronto Academy
772
Mathew Barta
Lakeshore - Toronto
222
Prathusha Baskaran
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
1599
Nicole Bassaragh
Mother Teresa - Scarborough
415
Chris Basso
Chaminade College - Toronto
583
Laetitia L Batcha Toukom
?SC. Saint-Fr?re-Andr
279
Austin Bates
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
416
Joseph Battista
Chaminade College - Toronto
714
Lukas Bauer
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
1305
Ethan Bayfield
St. Michael's College- Toronto
606
Arsenije Beader
Etobicoke - Islington
259
John Beattie
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
568
Kenyon Beaty
East York - Toronto
569
Liam Beaty
East York - Toronto
1405
Jesse Becker
Villanova College
1063
Olivia Beckerman
Northern - Toronto
298
Samantha Beckles
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
1306
Tristan Belaisis
St. Michael's College- Toronto
1507
Nolan Bell
Windfields Jr. - North York
1227
Emily Bellemare
Sir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough
417
Ryan Belo
Chaminade College - Toronto
326
Carmelo Beltran
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
1307
Jakub Bemebenek
St. Michael's College- Toronto
506
Linda Ben
Don Mills - North York
1362
Joshua Benattar
Upper Canada College - Toronto
715
Vlad Berbecel
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
280
Jackson Bernard
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
1207
Kaylin Bettings
Silverthorn - Etobicoke
584
Edi Bijvoet
Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
463
Beau Binnie
Country Day School - King City
821
Aoibheann Birch
Leaside - Toronto
746
Keianna Bishop-Earle
John Polanyi CI-North York
398
Tommy Biskys
Central Technical - Toronto
1263
Emma Black
St. Clement's School
487
Jessica Black
De La Salle College - Toronto
607
Andrew Blackwell
Etobicoke - Islington
1342
Sara Blackwell
Toronto Prep School
747
Alleshia Blake
John Polanyi CI-North York
954
Diana Boa
Mgr- de- Charbonnel - Willowda
1482
Abigail Boateng
Westview Centennial-North York
382
Eunice Boateng
Cedarbrae - Scarborough
905
Samuel Bonin
Malvern - Toronto
355
Ethan Bonnardeaux
Bloor - Toronto
1308
Kyran Bonner
St. Michael's College- Toronto
1309
Matthew Borinsky
St. Michael's College- Toronto
1106
Paige Boston`
Pickering College
691
Julianna Botros
Havergal College - Toronto
702
Hannah Boucher
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
896
Sophie Bouquillon
Malvern - Toronto
775
Masih M Bouriayee
L'Amoreaux C I
1282
Anna Bout
St. John's Kilmarnock
778
Julia Boutin
Lawrence Park - Toronto
779
Sophie Boxer
Lawrence Park - Toronto
450
Abby Boyd
Country Day School - King City
1264
Nicole Boyd
St. Clement's School
341
Charlotte Boyden
Bishop Strachan School
1494
Mikkail Brathwaite
Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
264
Abi Braybrook
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
1589
Brian Brempong
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
897
Emma Brender
Malvern - Toronto
748
Grace Bresar
John Polanyi CI-North York
801
Maxwell Brooks
Lawrence Park - Toronto
1581
Nayla Brooks
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
955
Aliyah Broomfield
Mgr- de- Charbonnel - Willowda
556
James Brotherton
Earl Haig - North York
265
Anyah Brown
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
1488
Bryan Brown
Wexford CSA- Scarborough
261
Jada Brown
Bendale - Scarborough
1474
Kahleel Brown
Weston - Weston
1141
Keanu Brown
Richview - Islington
389
Matthew Brown
Cedarbrae - Scarborough
1553
Sheldon Brown
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
629
Victoria Bruno
Father Redmond - Toronto
488
Lucile Bry
De La Salle College - Toronto
1392
Celdom Bucad
Vaughan Road Academy
1142
Davede Buckham
Richview - Islington
1520
Breyanna Buckle
York Memorial - Toronto
1600
Gilliann Bucknor
Mother Teresa - Scarborough
418
Loveriel Bueno
Chaminade College - Toronto
692
Megan Buitendag
Havergal College - Toronto
419
Stephan Bulatao
Chaminade College - Toronto
1127
Siarra Burke-Smith
Richview - Islington
1239
Luke Burleigh
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
477
Taylor Burwell
Danforth - Toronto
1446
Jemma Buschold
West Hill - West Hill
672
Devin Butler
George S. Henry
327
Paolo Caballero
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
1572
Joel Cabral
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
660
Kemmar Cain
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
1128
Victoria Caines
Richview - Islington
1571
Allurea Campbell
Newtonbrook - North York
1152
Callum Campbell
Ridley College
650
Nyika Campbell
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
716
Tom Campbell
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
1406
Elizabeth Campisi
Villanova College
420
Andrew Campos
Chaminade College - Toronto
964
Nick Carbone
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
910
Fabiana Cariati
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
957
Natalie Carinci
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
1046
Lisa Carnegie
North Albion - Rexdale
1393
Luke Carvalho
Vaughan Road Academy
1240
Graham Cassar
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
837
Nathan Cassie
Leaside - Toronto
703
Mia Castell
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
822
Remy Cattell
Leaside - Toronto
1531
Joana Ceddia
York Mills - North York
1294
Abigail Cerna
St. Joseph's College - Toronto
862
Tanya Cerqueira
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
1290
Ron Chai
St. John's Kilmarnock
229
Addison Chan
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
802
Matthew Chandler
Lawrence Park - Toronto
1420
Lakshaan Chandrakumaran
W. A. Porter - Scarborough
470
Zach Charendoff
Crescent School - Willowdale
399
Joshua Charles
Central Technical - Toronto
489
Jocelyn Chau
De La Salle College - Toronto
451
Madison Cheaney
Country Day School - King City
911
Kira Checkley
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
1396
Jenny Chen
Victoria Park Collegiate Insti
230
Jordan Chen
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
1241
Douglas Chen Young
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
535
Matthew Cheung
Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt
1163
Jayden Chhin
Riverdale - Toronto
1310
Joe Chiarelli
St. Michael's College- Toronto
1228
Mary-Elizabeth Chin
Sir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough
490
Rachel Chin
De La Salle College - Toronto
949
Lian Cho
Mary Ward - Scarborough
1164
Samuel Cho
Riverdale - Toronto
1208
Kellie Chong
Silverthorn - Etobicoke
1333
Sarina Chong-Yen
TMS School
231
Raymond Chow
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
545
Samantha Chow
Earl Haig - North York
1265
Kailin Chu
St. Clement's School
223
Megan Chu
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
1501
Carita Chung
Windfields Jr. - North York
521
Sharon Chung
Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt
1165
Henry Chuy
Riverdale - Toronto
1470
Anthony Ciantar
Western Technical Commercial S
717
Matt Ciavarro
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
421
Brandon Cidade
Chaminade College - Toronto
738
Alexa Clarke
James Cardinal McGuigan
464
Caleb Clarke
Country Day School - King City
1495
D'Andre Clarke-Bastien
Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
1266
Sarah Clements
St. Clement's School
1588
Chantel Cobbinah
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
727
Alexandra Colby
Holy Trinity School- Richmond
1149
Aubrey Cole
Ridley College
898
Livia Collinson
Malvern - Toronto
1001
Nic Collodo
Neil McNeil - Toronto
360
Alexandra Colville-Reeves
Branksome Hall - Toronto
620
Trayvon Conley
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
1205
James Connelly
Senator O'Connor - Toronto
1428
Micaela Consens
W.L. MacKenzie - North York
608
Sam Conteh
Etobicoke - Islington
422
A.J. Copetti
Chaminade College - Toronto
400
Tyler Corbin
Central Technical - Toronto
1059
Max Cornblum
North Toronto - Toronto
1554
Samuel Correa
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
328
Philip Costa
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
570
Philip Costa
East York - Toronto
1521
Sydney Cousins
York Memorial - Toronto
585
Emma Cretu
Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
361
Isabella Cruz
Branksome Hall - Toronto
1574
Arnold Cuevas
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
1579
Gabrielle Cuff
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
1429
Elizabeth Cui
W.L. MacKenzie - North York
1022
Jontaye Cunningham
Newtonbrook - North York
1023
Keiara Cunningham
Newtonbrook - North York
1081
Ryan Cunningham
Northern - Toronto
1568
Frederic Cvisolo
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
497
Christian D'Ambrosi
De La Salle College - Toronto
368
Aidan D'Souza
Brebeuf - Willowdale
423
Orlando Da Costa
Chaminade College - Toronto
1578
Chiara Da Silva
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
299
Simone Da Silva
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
452
MacKayla Dabit
Country Day School - King City
401
Terran DaCosta
Central Technical - Toronto
651
Stella Dada
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
743
Keith Dadson
Jean Vanier - Scarborough
1267
Emma Dale
St. Clement's School
935
Elizabeth Dalton
Martingrove - Islington
1024
Elvira Dama
Newtonbrook - North York
803
Ben Daniels
Lawrence Park - Toronto
1187
Sebastian Danson
Royal St. George's College
973
Edna Dar
Monarch Park - Toronto
749
Tiana David
John Polanyi CI-North York
1196
Glynis Davies
Senator O'Connor - Toronto
1237
CJ Davis
Sir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough
1283
Emily Davis
St. John's Kilmarnock
759
Cameron Dawson
John Polanyi CI-North York
641
Alexander Day
Father Redmond - Toronto
475
Zakayla Day-Burrell
Crestwood College - Toronto
424
Evan De Buglio
Chaminade College - Toronto
1038
Addison De la Cruz
Newtonbrook - North York
300
Paloma De Monte
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
990
Angelina de Nobrega
Mother Teresa - Scarborough
1602
Angelina de Nogbrea
Mother Teresa - Scarborough
425
Howie De Pedro
Chaminade College - Toronto
1567
Harvey De Suguin
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
1154
Jordan Decker
Riverdale - Toronto
390
Jay-Noah Degassy
Cedarbrae - Scarborough
1384
Nathan DeLara
Ursula Franklin Acad - Toronto
642
Justin Deleon
Father Redmond - Toronto
661
Lance Delfish
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
329
Oscar Dennis
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
823
Kate Denomme
Leaside - Toronto
804
Cameron Denys
Lawrence Park - Toronto
465
Jonah DeSimone
Country Day School - King City
536
Naveen Devanand
Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt
1311
Aman Dhaliwal
St. Michael's College- Toronto
863
Karina Di Biase
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
760
Nutush Dickson
John Polanyi CI-North York
958
Melissa Dimech
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
256
Isabella DiMenna
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
1407
Elizabeth DiPasquale
Villanova College
301
Tessa DiPierdomenico
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
1335
Nicole Dirks
Toronto French School- Toronto
805
Daniel Dixon
Lawrence Park - Toronto
426
Ryan Dizon
Chaminade College - Toronto
498
Kaya Dizon-Spence
De La Salle College - Toronto
478
Hannah Dmowski
Danforth - Toronto
1512
Danny Doan
Woburn - Scarborough
806
Aiden Doggertam
Lawrence Park - Toronto
1312
Riley Doig
St. Michael's College- Toronto
1025
Arienne Domiolong
Newtonbrook - North York
266
Jahnyl Donaldson-Howden
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
1091
Zoe Doorenspleet
Notre Dame - Toronto
912
Brittney Dos Santos
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
1082
Nicholas Dotsch
Northern - Toronto
546
Esther Dou
Earl Haig - North York
1565
Kayia Douglas
Cedarbrae - Scarborough
1421
Jacob Duck
W. A. Porter - Scarborough
1363
Joshua Duckman
Upper Canada College - Toronto
1192
Joel Duff
Runnymede - Toronto
965
John Duffy
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
1385
Oskar Dunklee
Ursula Franklin Acad - Toronto
1463
Dexianne Dunkley-Abrams
West Humber - Rexdale
1120
Raza Durrani
R.H. King Acad - Scarborough
1585
Paul Duru
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
1430
Ana Duvnjak
W.L. MacKenzie - North York
562
Jenni Dwyer
East York - Toronto
383
Ashantae Dyer
Cedarbrae - Scarborough
1351
Nicolette Dymytryshyn
Univ of Toronto Schools - Toro
864
Allyson Eastmure
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
906
James Edgar
Malvern - Toronto
1197
Bernice Ediagbonya
Senator O'Connor - Toronto
1198
Claire Edmunds
Senator O'Connor - Toronto
889
Angel Edosa
Madonna - Downsview
890
Princess Edosa
Madonna - Downsview
991
Mackenzie Edose
Mother Teresa - Scarborough
1242
Jacob Edwards
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
1582
Kirmoni Edwards
Central Technical - Toronto
1229
Megan Edwards-Allen
Sir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough
517
Raven Edwards-Dowdall
Downsview - North York
609
Samer El Galmady
Etobicoke - Islington
547
Jana El-Sabbagh
Earl Haig - North York
693
Ose Elimimian
Havergal College - Toronto
1166
Peter Ellinas
Riverdale - Toronto
824
Julia Elliott
Leaside - Toronto
1243
Neebeesh Elliott
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
718
Jace Ellis
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
621
Maxwel Eluehike
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
622
McHenry Eluehike
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
750
Avielle Emmanuel
John Polanyi CI-North York
1455
Richard Enrile
West Hill - West Hill
302
Vanessa Erhirhie
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
686
Sara Escallon
Harbord - Toronto
369
Shaian Esnashaari
Brebeuf - Willowdale
807
Ben Evans
Lawrence Park - Toronto
652
Kayla Evans
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
1083
Ty Evans
Northern - Toronto
599
Gabriel Evans-cook
Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
453
Jessica Faiella
Country Day School - King City
337
Joseph Fallicio
Bishop Marrocco/Merton-Toronto
392
Samantha Fancy-Lyle
Central Technical - Toronto
522
Jackie Fang
Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt
537
Jason Fang
Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt
1339
Max Farnell
Toronto French School- Toronto
719
Lukas Faulkner
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
1422
Fayaz Fazli
W. A. Porter - Scarborough
623
Trejuan Fearon
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
356
Sam Feldman
Bloor - Toronto
825
Lorryn Felix
Leaside - Toronto
232
Ansun Feng
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
523
Nancy Feng
Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt
1279
Nathan Ferguson
St. John Paul II CSS - Scarbor
865
Dana Fernandes
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
936
Johanna Fernandes
Martingrove - Islington
338
Rui Fernandes
Bishop Marrocco/Merton-Toronto
427
Francisco Ferreira
Chaminade College - Toronto
375
Alexa Fevlo
Cardinal Newman - Scarborough
950
Josiah Fikru
Mary Ward - Scarborough
1486
Emily Finch
Wexford CSA- Scarborough
471
Charlie Fisher
Crescent School - Willowdale
548
Fiona Fisher
Earl Haig - North York
281
Thomas Fitsum
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
974
Phoebe Flaherty
Monarch Park - Toronto
1400
Bartel Fletcher-Henry
Victoria Park Collegiate Insti
1352
Sam Ford
Univ of Toronto Schools - Toro
1129
Marlina Forgione
Richview - Islington
959
Beyonce Forrest
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
1150
Megan Forrest
Ridley College
244
Aidan Fortier
Albert College - Belleville
1130
Oshauntae Foster
Richview - Islington
1002
Jean-Luc Foudy
Neil McNeil - Toronto
1313
Ben Fox
St. Michael's College- Toronto
866
Madeline Fox
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
267
Shayla Fox
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
1575
Cortez Francis
St. Michael's College- Toronto
1583
Jourdan Francis
Central Technical - Toronto
687
Felicia Frater
Harbord - Toronto
1436
Justin Freemantle
W.L. MacKenzie - North York
1180
Zaiah Frempong-Manso
Rosedale heights school of the
826
Khela Friday
Leaside - Toronto
1280
Nathan Friginette
St. John Paul II CSS - Scarbor
1532
Guweichun Fu
York Mills - North York
1343
Noelle Fuller
Trinity College - Port Hope
1604
Abby Fulmer
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
1364
Henry Gage
Upper Canada College - Toronto
408
Kaianna Galati-Forrest
Central Toronto Academy
378
Nathaniel Galea
Cardinal Newman - Scarborough
937
Alexandra Gamey
Martingrove - Islington
780
Nicole Gamm
Lawrence Park - Toronto
838
Pedro Gandolfo
Leaside - Toronto
582
Oriyomi Gani
Emery - North York
1555
Aaron Garcia
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
653
Cassandra Garcia
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
1003
Christian Garcia
Neil McNeil - Toronto
654
Sairis Garcia
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
499
Dario Garcia-Mendez
De La Salle College - Toronto
1490
Shiaine Gariba
Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
1556
Eric Garque
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
1268
Devynn Garrow
St. Clement's School
827
Sylvia Gehring
Leaside - Toronto
1314
Marcus Geiger
St. Michael's College- Toronto
586
Pascal Gendron
Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
1557
Jaheim George
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
1336
Kim George
Toronto French School- Toronto
1064
Ashley Ghan
Northern - Toronto
1155
Sean Gibb
Riverdale - Toronto
245
Tauriko Gibson
Albert College - Belleville
330
Matthew Gierlach
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
362
Sofie Gilbert
Branksome Hall - Toronto
808
Ethan Gill
Lawrence Park - Toronto
1509
Sarah Gillies
Woburn - Scarborough
1244
Sedastian Giorgio
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
1269
Meghan Gipson
St. Clement's School
982
Willem Glozanski
Monarch Park - Toronto
1143
James Gluck
Richview - Islington
1144
Jordan Gluck
Richview - Islington
1156
Tamara Goddard
Riverdale - Toronto
428
Joao Gomes
Chaminade College - Toronto
429
Marcio Gomes
Chaminade College - Toronto
995
Anthony Gonsalves
Mother Teresa - Scarborough
1536
David Gonzalez
York Mills - North York
430
Nate Gonzalez
Chaminade College - Toronto
1291
Jacob Good
St. John's Kilmarnock
1558
Ngige Gordon
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
643
Anthony Gorin
Father Redmond - Toronto
809
Aiden Goslett
Lawrence Park - Toronto
1491
Elisha Gourdet
Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
249
Immy Govan
Appleby College - Oakville
1238
Chris Gowans
Sir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough
761
Antwan Graham
John Polanyi CI-North York
1199
Emma Graham
Senator O'Connor - Toronto
282
Liam Graham
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
1065
Loma Graham
Northern - Toronto
549
Olivia Grannum
Earl Haig - North York
1524
O'Neal Gray
York Memorial - Toronto
1340
Mina?lle Green
Toronto Ouest
839
Nicholas Green
Leaside - Toronto
268
Deionta Green-James
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
550
Sophia Greene
Earl Haig - North York
303
Aleksa Groen in't Would
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
720
Will Grunwald
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
1258
Enza Gualtieri
St. Basil The Great - Weston
1365
Jose Guerra
Upper Canada College - Toronto
1366
Juan-David Guerra
Upper Canada College - Toronto
891
Shelley Gueverra
Madonna - Downsview
250
Laura Guinard
Appleby College - Oakville
762
Jayden Gunderson
John Polanyi CI-North York
828
Michelle Guni
Leaside - Toronto
913
Rasheeda Gurley
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
1004
Nathan Gurrin-Smith
Neil McNeil - Toronto
242
Katrine Guse
Albert College - Belleville
858
Justin Guy
Lester B. Pearson- Scarborough
914
Stefania Haase
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
587
Quinn Hache
Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
773
Reydon Hadai
Lakeshore - Toronto
1026
Empresse Hague
Newtonbrook - North York
694
Madeleine Hall
Havergal College - Toronto
1157
Shawna Halladeen
Riverdale - Toronto
331
Cameron Hamidi
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
751
Dana Hamlet
John Polanyi CI-North York
551
Sophia Han
Earl Haig - North York
515
Tawseef Hanif
Don Mills - North York
1181
Rosy Hanna
Rosedale heights school of the
1182
Declan Hannan
Rosedale heights school of the
1292
Matthew Hargest
St. John's Kilmarnock
409
Helena Harper
Central Toronto Academy
867
Sophie Harriman
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
1466
Shaphan Harvey
West Humber - Rexdale
1039
Ali Hashiru
Newtonbrook - North York
283
Abdullahi Hassan
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
203
James Haughton
A. Y. Jackson - North York
476
Josh Haughton
Crestwood College - Toronto
1270
Eileen Haydarian
St. Clement's School
1254
Jacky He
St. Andrew's Jr. - North York
431
Stephan Headley
Chaminade College - Toronto
363
Morgan Headrick
Branksome Hall - Toronto
1096
Kyra Healey
Parkdale - Toronto
899
Ava Healy
Malvern - Toronto
402
Almar Heath
Central Technical - Toronto
1216
Daniel Henao
Silverthorn - Etobicoke
695
Keri Henderson
Havergal College - Toronto
1595
De Love Henry
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
1027
Jokeilah Henry
Newtonbrook - North York
342
Naomi Henry
Bishop Strachan School
768
Adela Hepburn
Lakefield College School
947
Angelica Herrera
Mary Ward - Scarborough
1028
Emoni Hewitt-Lapierre
Newtonbrook - North York
1092
Bridget Hickey
Notre Dame - Toronto
735
Emmett Hickey
Humberside - Toronto
1093
Leah Hickey
Notre Dame - Toronto
1005
Mack Hicks
Neil McNeil - Toronto
1121
Keshawn Hinds
R.H. King Acad - Scarborough
207
Megan Ho
Agincourt - Agincourt
1437
Edison Hobson-Rodriguez
W.L. MacKenzie - North York
1167
Alex Hoerner
Riverdale - Toronto
393
Asia Hogan-Rochester
Central Technical - Toronto
781
Lauren Hogg
Lawrence Park - Toronto
1006
Steven Holder
Neil McNeil - Toronto
1206
Liam Holloway
Senator O'Connor - Toronto
1271
Kylie Holman
St. Clement's School
1544
Maureen Hope
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
1066
Parker Hopkins
Northern - Toronto
1168
Wei Xuan Hu
Riverdale - Toronto
951
Jason Hua
Mary Ward - Scarborough
776
Calvin C Huang
L'Amoreaux C I
1401
Jacky Huang
Victoria Park Collegiate Insti
394
Ruqayyah Hudson-Grant
Central Technical - Toronto
1402
Victor Hui
Victoria Park Collegiate Insti
1245
Noah Hulton
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
588
Taima Humbert
Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
600
Max Hunter
Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
938
Taegan Hunter
Martingrove - Islington
840
Shahaab Hussain
Leaside - Toronto
343
Minnie Hylton
Bishop Strachan School
1475
Ali Ibrahim
Weston - Weston
728
Efe Idami
Holy Trinity School- Richmond
721
Ibrahim Iftikhar
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
740
Paul Igiozee
James Cardinal McGuigan
1496
Victor Ikonomov
Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
1145
Jonas Ilagon
Richview - Islington
1158
Tina Imaishville
Riverdale - Toronto
630
Mia Ines
Father Redmond - Toronto
1029
Amy Ing
Newtonbrook - North York
1007
Ben Ing
Neil McNeil - Toronto
1060
Matthew Ing
North Toronto - Toronto
1559
Edrik Inocentes
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
1301
Samuel (Jordan) Isaac
St. Mary Catholic Academy - To
563
Sofia Ischiropoulos
East York - Toronto
1386
Stephen Iskin
Ursula Franklin Acad - Toronto
1169
Osman Ismail
Riverdale - Toronto
520
Alie Issac
Downsview - North York
810
Chris Iwamoto
Lawrence Park - Toronto
1560
Quajuan Jackson
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
571
Robbie Jackson
East York - Toronto
1564
Juvonne Jaddo
Cedarbrae - Scarborough
1190
Karlie Janes
Runnymede - Toronto
1388
Ayisha Jawara
Vaughan Road Academy
1344
Natalie Jeanson
Trinity College - Port Hope
1367
Calvin Jeffrey
Upper Canada College - Toronto
1438
Nicholas Jegede
W.L. MacKenzie - North York
432
Jayden Jeremiah
Chaminade College - Toronto
1353
Nancy Ji
Univ of Toronto Schools - Toro
251
Crystal Jiang
Appleby College - Oakville
201
Cynthia Jiang
A. Y. Jackson - North York
1368
Harry Jiang
Upper Canada College - Toronto
211
Oscar Jiang
Agincourt - Agincourt
1369
Darwin Jimal
Upper Canada College - Toronto
433
Chris John
Chaminade College - Toronto
434
Jaylen John
Chaminade College - Toronto
1131
Yannaa Johnjules
Richview - Islington
1315
Erik Johnson
St. Michael's College- Toronto
1467
Jesiyah Johnson
West Humber - Rexdale
1468
Judiyah Johnson
West Humber - Rexdale
782
Quinn Johnston
Lawrence Park - Toronto
395
Tabitha Jonas
Central Technical - Toronto
269
Kaja-Lee Jones
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
1447
Leah Jones
West Hill - West Hill
370
Bryce Jones-George
Brebeuf - Willowdale
992
Charlynne Juan
Mother Teresa - Scarborough
1200
Reanna Julien
Senator O'Connor - Toronto
942
Yun Jae Jun
Martingrove - Islington
1246
Hamza Kabir
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
304
Amanda Kadima
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
1276
Fatim Kalogo
St. John Paul II CSS - Scarbor
572
Nick Kaloutas
East York - Toronto
573
Stefanos Kaloutas
East York - Toronto
868
Grace Kalu
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
1448
Shirnelda Kamakie
West Hill - West Hill
966
Julius Kapeniak
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
841
Cole Kapitain
Leaside - Toronto
574
Alex Karaiskakis
East York - Toronto
564
Sophia Karaiskakis
East York - Toronto
472
Joshua Karam
Crescent School - Willowdale
500
Theodore Karanikas
De La Salle College - Toronto
1537
Alex Karic
York Mills - North York
783
Hannah Kassenaar
Lawrence Park - Toronto
1357
Jacob KatesRose
Univ of Toronto Schools - Toro
842
Chris Katsaros
Leaside - Toronto
1538
Rei Katsuta
York Mills - North York
270
Anna Kawei
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
1122
Shahil Kazi
R.H. King Acad - Scarborough
1584
Dan Kazumba
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
1008
Ibrahim Kedir
Neil McNeil - Toronto
1183
Aaron Kelly
Rosedale heights school of the
1423
Macklin Kelly
W. A. Porter - Scarborough
524
Nicole Kelly
Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt
939
Tia-K Kellyman
Martingrove - Islington
967
Brad Kemayou
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
704
Grace Kemper
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
705
Sara Kemper
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
589
Abigail Kennedy
Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
1132
Moriah Kennedy
Richview - Islington
1052
Emma Kerr
North Toronto - Toronto
575
Tomas Kezes
East York - Toronto
1040
Amir Khajenee
Newtonbrook - North York
722
Azeem Khan
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
1424
Saqib Khan
W. A. Porter - Scarborough
1370
Jordan Kim
Upper Canada College - Toronto
1067
Lauren King
Northern - Toronto
1569
Tyrell King
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
305
Josephine Kirk
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
1284
Sofiya Kiseleva
St. John's Kilmarnock
364
Massoma Kisob
Branksome Hall - Toronto
1068
Hannah Klein
Northern - Toronto
576
Josh Knight
East York - Toronto
696
Antonia Knoth
Havergal College - Toronto
1097
Paige Kobe
Parkdale - Toronto
1084
Cade Kochals
Northern - Toronto
1295
Mauwa Komasa
St. Joseph's College - Toronto
1296
Safi Komasa
St. Joseph's College - Toronto
784
Danielle Konig
Lawrence Park - Toronto
1545
Margaret Konop
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
1247
Artem Kotchanov
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
1220
Kinnear Kristina
Sir John MacDonald - Agincourt
907
Lucas Krome
Malvern - Toronto
869
Anika Kuepfer
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
785
Devon Kulchski
Lawrence Park - Toronto
1030
Sara Kurniadi
Newtonbrook - North York
1502
Lauren La Porte
Windfields Jr. - North York
525
Lydia Lai
Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt
655
Raven Laidford
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
752
Akilah Laidley
John Polanyi CI-North York
1209
Kristin Lakats
Silverthorn - Etobicoke
1431
Emma Lam
W.L. MacKenzie - North York
1476
Richard Lam
Weston - Weston
1053
Jardine Lam-Colling
North Toronto - Toronto
501
Dylan Lamaca
De La Salle College - Toronto
306
Kate Lamont
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
473
Matthew Lampard
Crescent School - Willowdale
1471
Malcolm Langford
Western Technical Commercial S
454
Kendall Langston
Country Day School - King City
656
Kimberly Laranang
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
614
Chanelle Laryea
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
557
Jensen Lau
Earl Haig - North York
1069
Olivia Laufer
Northern - Toronto
233
Calaban Lava
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
344
Emma Lavery
Bishop Strachan School
769
Janelle Lawes
Lakefield College School
1070
Katrina Lawrence
Northern - Toronto
688
Cleo Lazar
Harbord - Toronto
1133
Tara Lazic
Richview - Islington
1525
Dzuy Le Nguyen
York Memorial - Toronto
1408
Sophie LeBlanc
Villanova College
1439
Andrew Lee
W.L. MacKenzie - North York
502
Andrew Lee
De La Salle College - Toronto
1071
Arcadia Lee
Northern - Toronto
204
Jeffery Lee
A. Y. Jackson - North York
1170
Jonah Lee
Riverdale - Toronto
351
Quinn Lee
Bloor - Toronto
284
Bradley Lemieux
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
307
Luiza Lena
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
1316
Lejeu Leon
St. Michael's College- Toronto
870
Morgan Leon
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
538
Nicholas Leong
Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt
1503
Abigail Leu
Windfields Jr. - North York
1371
Aaron Leung
Upper Canada College - Toronto
943
Jake Leung
Martingrove - Islington
1072
Rebecca Leuty
Northern - Toronto
646
Cassie Levy
Forest Hill - Toronto
615
Allison Lewis
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
507
Ayana Lewis
Don Mills - North York
763
Kimon Lewis
John Polanyi CI-North York
1073
Zoe Lexovsky
Northern - Toronto
1403
Eric Li
Victoria Park Collegiate Insti
1358
Grant Li
Univ of Toronto Schools - Toro
1513
William Li
Woburn - Scarborough
1171
Wilson Li
Riverdale - Toronto
234
Eric Liang
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
526
Vivian Liao
Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt
1413
Michael Liberto
Villanova College
1172
Ryu Lien
Riverdale - Toronto
224
Odelia Lim
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
1255
Andy Lin
St. Andrew's Jr. - North York
539
Jing Lin
Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt
527
Vivian Lin
Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt
811
Brock Lindow
Lawrence Park - Toronto
235
Aaron Lindsay
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
491
Siena Ling
De La Salle College - Toronto
1330
Hannah Lisecky
The York School - Toronto
1031
Vinchy Liu
Newtonbrook - North York
1074
Rawley Loftus
Northern - Toronto
212
Pakalavan Logan
Agincourt - Agincourt
900
Majda Lojpur
Malvern - Toronto
516
Colin Lok
Don Mills - North York
960
Rhianna London-Barrett
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
1464
Ayan London-Prince
West Humber - Rexdale
1539
Daniel Long
York Mills - North York
1504
Lucy Long
Windfields Jr. - North York
435
Ceasar Lopes
Chaminade College - Toronto
225
Shaneil Lovell
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
871
Nicole Lovisotto
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
474
Matthew Lu
Crescent School - Willowdale
308
Amy Luburic
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
309
Mikaela Lucki
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
271
Milena Lujbicic
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
843
Filip Lupert
Leaside - Toronto
1596
Lisa Lyamu
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
205
Brett Macchiusi
A. Y. Jackson - North York
697
Martha MacDonald
Havergal College - Toronto
1085
Colin MacLauchlan
Northern - Toronto
1230
Kiara MacLean
Sir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough
1317
JD Maclellan
St. Michael's College- Toronto
1113
Kaleigh MacMillan
R.H. King Acad - Scarborough
1297
Sarah MacMullin
St. Joseph's College - Toronto
1492
Sarah MacPherson
Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
872
Beatrix Maddocks
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
873
Isabel Maddocks
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
436
Kevin Magbitang
Chaminade College - Toronto
786
Julia Mahar
Lawrence Park - Toronto
213
Hari Mahendran
Agincourt - Agincourt
812
Arshia Majdi
Lawrence Park - Toronto
246
Sean Mak
Albert College - Belleville
662
Joshua Makwene
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
214
Cameron Malcom
Agincourt - Agincourt
968
Ante Malenca
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
1497
Kierron Mallais
Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
285
Aiden Mallany-Stanley
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
272
Adolphine Mandaku
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
1456
Sanjith Maniyaran
West Hill - West Hill
1134
Hayley Manners
Richview - Islington
437
Stefano Manno
Chaminade College - Toronto
787
Kasha Mansour
Lawrence Park - Toronto
1318
David Marchant
St. Michael's College- Toronto
988
Nathan Marcus
Monsignor Percy Johnson
352
Isabella Margerin
Bloor - Toronto
503
Giuseppe Marini
De La Salle College - Toronto
969
Jaden Mariyanayagam
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
286
Joe Mark
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
1372
Stefan Markarov
Upper Canada College - Toronto
332
Anton Markovac
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
1601
Brianna Marks
Mother Teresa - Scarborough
1086
Matt Markson
Northern - Toronto
723
Kenji Marshall
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
663
Vincent Marshall
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
1345
Grace Marshman
Trinity College - Port Hope
1440
Christian Martin
W.L. MacKenzie - North York
1373
Loic Martin
Upper Canada College - Toronto
333
Matthew Martin
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
552
Veronica Martin
Earl Haig - North York
492
Petra Martins Hajj-Hassan
De La Salle College - Toronto
455
Alessia Masini
Country Day School - King City
466
Lucio Masini
Country Day School - King City
1123
Takayuki Matsuzaki
R.H. King Acad - Scarborough
631
Olivia Matthews
Father Redmond - Toronto
1231
Kirsten Maulucci
Sir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough
1100
Sesu Maxwell-Atungo
Parkdale - Toronto
733
Thyra Mbiro
Humberside - Toronto
1173
Sunjay McAuley
Riverdale - Toronto
1188
Max McCutcheon
Royal St. George's College
874
Julia McDonald
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
875
Kiera McDonald
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
770
Peter McEnery
Lakefield College School
396
Eartha McIntosh
Central Technical - Toronto
1195
Imari McIntyre
Scarlett Hts Entrepr - Weston
1285
Heather McKaig
St. John's Kilmarnock
1009
Liam McKelvey
Neil McNeil - Toronto
1498
Skamor McKend
Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
844
Duncan McKendrick
Leaside - Toronto
1477
Delandrew Mckenzie
Weston - Weston
1146
Avontae McKoy
Richview - Islington
1075
Megan McKye
Northern - Toronto
1076
Delaney McLachlan
Northern - Toronto
1576
Josh Mclain
St. Michael's College- Toronto
1449
Joyia McLaren
West Hill - West Hill
215
Shemar Mclean
Agincourt - Agincourt
1478
Javar McLeary
Weston - Weston
1189
Angus McLeish
Royal St. George's College
345
Maggie McMeans
Bishop Strachan School
287
James McNaught
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
632
Gretchen McPhail
Father Redmond - Toronto
813
Liam McRae
Lawrence Park - Toronto
1174
Kieran McSweeney
Riverdale - Toronto
1184
Cole Meakings
Rosedale heights school of the
989
Shemar Meay
Monsignor Percy Johnson
1387
Jacob Meiers
Ursula Franklin Acad - Toronto
310
Ella Melchior
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
311
Madison Melo
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
664
Justin Mendes
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
1010
Aaron Mendoza
Neil McNeil - Toronto
1011
Liam Mendoza
Neil McNeil - Toronto
379
Mick Mendoza
Cardinal Newman - Scarborough
647
Martine Mendoza-Boyd
Forest Hill - Toronto
1374
Adam Menikefs
Upper Canada College - Toronto
438
Justin Mensah
Chaminade College - Toronto
753
Sahara Menton
John Polanyi CI-North York
624
Kavell Menzies
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
1159
Suzanne Merison
Riverdale - Toronto
993
Sydonie Merrick
Mother Teresa - Scarborough
633
Zahra Metivier
Father Redmond - Toronto
706
Patty Meza
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
1298
Bisrat Michael
St. Joseph's College - Toronto
312
Izabel Michalik-Eix
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
610
Filip Micic
Etobicoke - Islington
479
Nikola Mihajlovic
Danforth - Toronto
1319
Mario Mila
St. Michael's College- Toronto
1533
Krista Milliste
York Mills - North York
493
Alison Mills
De La Salle College - Toronto
829
Victoria Mills
Leaside - Toronto
970
Peter Minbashian
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
1193
Abir Mir
Runnymede - Toronto
601
Ben Mitchell
Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
1597
Dominque Mitchell
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
742
Shyanne Mitchell
Jean Vanier - Scarborough
1514
Alex Mitton
Woburn - Scarborough
616
Faith Modeste
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
788
Makayla Moffett
Lawrence Park - Toronto
1012
Owen Moloney
Neil McNeil - Toronto
830
Weadee Mombo
Leaside - Toronto
831
Weajue Mombo
Leaside - Toronto
1135
Fefe Momou
Richview - Islington
671
Lea Moor
George S. Henry
975
Katie Moore
Monarch Park - Toronto
1540
Teshai Moore
York Mills - North York
1375
Zayn Moosa
Upper Canada College - Toronto
1354
Julia Moroney
Univ of Toronto Schools - Toro
1107
Anastasia Moskaltcova
Pickering College
1185
Kito Mponjika
Rosedale heights school of the
1526
Benjamin Mubiru
York Memorial - Toronto
208
Hima Bindu Mudda
Agincourt - Agincourt
876
Sydney Mullen
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
1032
Shalyah Mullings
Newtonbrook - North York
1286
Maliha Mundh
St. John's Kilmarnock
334
Adrian Munoz-Doldan
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
397
Jemima Muntaba
Central Technical - Toronto
764
Shawon Murdock
John Polanyi CI-North York
1248
Callum Murphy
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
877
Hayley Murray
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
1355
Maria Murray
Univ of Toronto Schools - Toro
765
Shyheim Murray
John Polanyi CI-North York
508
Jasmin Mussner
Don Mills - North York
1483
Raba Mustapha
Westview Centennial-North York
859
Liam Mutunga
Lester B. Pearson- Scarborough
1249
Joshua Mwinyoglee
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
380
Giovanni Myers
Cardinal Newman - Scarborough
590
Elyse Myskohlia
Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
591
Madison Nadurata
Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
1033
Kien Nagales
Newtonbrook - North York
509
Umaiyahl Nageswaran
Don Mills - North York
1041
Arian Nasir
Newtonbrook - North York
480
Nevan Naug
Danforth - Toronto
961
Rachel Neita
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
592
Brogan Nelson
Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
845
Kyle Newbigging
Leaside - Toronto
1077
Hannah Ng
Northern - Toronto
236
Jason Ng
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
1432
Ann Nguyen
W.L. MacKenzie - North York
1590
Calvin Nguyen
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
1221
Crystal Nguyen
Sir John MacDonald - Agincourt
528
Jessica Nguyen
Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt
313
Thea Nguyen
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
1256
Justin Nicholson
St. Andrew's Jr. - North York
371
Liam Nicholson
Brebeuf - Willowdale
1614
Moses Nicolass
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
1409
Tula Nikitopoulos
Villanova College
1605
Julia Nikovsky
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
1250
Cole Nip
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
1194
Jeremy Nkrumah
Runnymede - Toronto
1546
Carlene Noel
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
1414
Daniel Noel
Villanova College
1479
Dillon Noel
Weston - Weston
1376
Chris Noh
Upper Canada College - Toronto
976
Sarah Nolan
Monarch Park - Toronto
1433
Genevieve Norris-Roozmon
W.L. MacKenzie - North York
944
Rohan Nowbotsing
Martingrove - Islington
456
Channing Noxon
Country Day School - King City
1527
Emmanuel Nsubuga
York Memorial - Toronto
665
Raphael Nuga
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
1013
Janiri Nunal
Neil McNeil - Toronto
1580
Brianna Nundram
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
439
Andrew Nyarko
Chaminade College - Toronto
855
Ashiyah O'Brien
Lester B. Pearson- Scarborough
1014
Charlie O'Brien
Neil McNeil - Toronto
1541
Ryan O'Donnell
York Mills - North York
814
Ian O'Handley
Lawrence Park - Toronto
789
Kate O'Hare
Lawrence Park - Toronto
1015
Joey O'Keefe
Neil McNeil - Toronto
467
Wilson O'Neill
Country Day School - King City
1377
Andrew O'Reilly
Upper Canada College - Toronto
1153
Daniel O'Rourke
Ridley College
1101
Liam O'Rourke
Parkdale - Toronto
878
Clare O'Shea
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
481
Frank Obedi
Danforth - Toronto
754
Michelle Obeney
John Polanyi CI-North York
625
Jessie Ofin
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
1480
Felix Ofori
Weston - Weston
766
Jinhyuk Oh
John Polanyi CI-North York
1481
Augustus Oku
Weston - Weston
440
Gilvin Okunimah
Chaminade College - Toronto
577
Liam Oliver
East York - Toronto
707
Mackenzie Oliver
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
741
Quadri Olusanya
James Cardinal McGuigan
1136
Alia Omar-Bujak
Richview - Islington
634
Natalia Opara
Father Redmond - Toronto
1346
Tani Orimalade
Trinity College - Port Hope
1425
Ali Orozgani
W. A. Porter - Scarborough
441
Romeo Osa's-joshua
Chaminade College - Toronto
1320
Annointing Osawe
St. Michael's College- Toronto
790
Allegra Osborne
Lawrence Park - Toronto
1487
Hilary Osei
Wexford CSA- Scarborough
1331
Omonye O Osezua
Thistletown - Rexdale
708
Maya Oster
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
529
Belle Ouyang
Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt
971
Brandon Owusu
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
1615
Joshua Owusu
Monsignor Percy Johnson
617
Funmi Oyapero
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
365
Su Ozdemir
Branksome Hall - Toronto
314
Lauren Pacitti
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
1124
Biveenth Pakeerathan
R.H. King Acad - Scarborough
366
Callie Palmer
Branksome Hall - Toronto
262
Nazavia Palmer
Bendale - Scarborough
994
Petal Palmer
Mother Teresa - Scarborough
442
Enzo Panem
Chaminade College - Toronto
443
Inno Panem
Chaminade College - Toronto
457
Carly Panneton
Country Day School - King City
1609
Georgia Papathanasks
Leaside - Toronto
578
Kyle Paraskevopoulos
East York - Toronto
815
Andrew Parker
Lawrence Park - Toronto
1272
Georgia Parshuram
St. Clement's School
1472
Domencic Pasceri
Western Technical Commercial S
1515
Dhyey Patel
Woburn - Scarborough
1415
Ethan Payne
Villanova College
335
Aaron Paynter
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
791
Bianca Pedretti
Lawrence Park - Toronto
666
Floyd Penafiel
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
846
Daniel Peng
Leaside - Toronto
252
Janice Peng
Appleby College - Oakville
1547
Viktoria Penney
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
1160
Jennifer Penney-Moccio
Riverdale - Toronto
346
Freddie Pentland
Bishop Strachan School
667
Radeeshka Perera
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
1416
Dylan Peressini
Villanova College
847
Brian Periku
Leaside - Toronto
1528
Anthony Perkins
York Memorial - Toronto
736
John Perrier
Humberside - Toronto
679
Robyn Perry
Greenwood College
1016
Jordan Persaud
Neil McNeil - Toronto
1137
Laura Peters
Richview - Islington
892
Susan Peters
Madonna - Downsview
901
Sarah Petersen
Malvern - Toronto
553
Zoe Petkovic
Earl Haig - North York
1108
Madeline Philip
Pickering College
247
Spencer Phillips
Albert College - Belleville
1017
Michael Piamonte-Talley
Neil McNeil - Toronto
952
Matthew Pidlubny
Mary Ward - Scarborough
1042
Dean Pierre
Newtonbrook - North York
1499
Keisean Pierre
Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
1548
Shauntia Pierre-Thompson
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
243
Christina Pilgrim
Albert College - Belleville
879
Caroline Pinnington
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
1457
Brandon Pinnock
West Hill - West Hill
1566
Latanya Pinnock
Cedarbrae - Scarborough
226
Apinayah Pirabakaran
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
698
Katie Pirie
Havergal College - Toronto
644
Austin Pirri
Father Redmond - Toronto
1594
Adam Pitula
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
458
Alessia Pizzimenti
Country Day School - King City
579
Rock Pjetri
East York - Toronto
1138
Charlotte Platnar
Richview - Islington
315
Agniya Pobereshnikova
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
635
Aleksandra Poberezhna
Father Redmond - Toronto
1378
Alvin Poon
Upper Canada College - Toronto
880
Jessica Popadich
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
1469
David Pope
West Humber - Rexdale
1147
Richard Popik
Richview - Islington
729
Anu Popoola
Holy Trinity School- Richmond
1379
Jay Potts
Upper Canada College - Toronto
1450
Maikala Powell
West Hill - West Hill
1253
Ria Prakash
St. Andrew's Jr. - North York
1061
Piotr Pralat
North Toronto - Toronto
962
Isabella Pretelt
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
1321
Connor Pribaz
St. Michael's College- Toronto
1337
Chiara Price
Toronto French School- Toronto
518
Rakayla Price
Downsview - North York
459
Taylor Priest
Country Day School - King City
316
Zoe Prizzon
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
1397
Insha Pu
Victoria Park Collegiate Insti
977
Virginia Purvis
Monarch Park - Toronto
1114
Mila Puseljic
R.H. King Acad - Scarborough
673
Randy Pyne
George S. Henry
1225
Azad Qoraishi
Sir John MacDonald - Agincourt
1048
Quincy Quarcoo
North Albion - Rexdale
626
Quric Quest
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
1232
Kaleigh Quin
Sir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough
1516
James Quinlan
Woburn - Scarborough
1338
Kasey Quinn-O'Connor
Toronto French School- Toronto
317
Tamara Rabeda
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
1322
Brandon Raftis
St. Michael's College- Toronto
347
Kylee Raftis
Bishop Strachan School
1451
Tiera-Lyn Ragbeer
West Hill - West Hill
1426
Farhan Rahman
W. A. Porter - Scarborough
468
Maxx Railton
Country Day School - King City
978
Priya Raj
Monarch Park - Toronto
237
Piratheesh Rajapratheepan
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
848
Ethan Rajaratnam
Leaside - Toronto
979
Sumner Rajaratnam
Monarch Park - Toronto
1299
Natalie Ramcharan
St. Joseph's College - Toronto
216
Rick Ramcharitar
Agincourt - Agincourt
1529
Javed Ramotar
York Memorial - Toronto
1489
Eman Ranne
Wexford CSA- Scarborough
482
Shafee Rashidi
Danforth - Toronto
318
Patricia Rasowski
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
1394
Max Rath
Vaughan Road Academy
1389
Zoe Rath
Vaughan Road Academy
1458
Vithusan Ravichandran
West Hill - West Hill
636
Isabel Raymond
Father Redmond - Toronto
792
Kate Rayner
Lawrence Park - Toronto
1593
Shawn Rebeiro
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
1410
Tianna Redhead
Villanova College
1201
Jaicy Reeves
Senator O'Connor - Toronto
1549
Kaliyah Regis
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
565
Aeleni Reid
East York - Toronto
1441
Jason Reid
W.L. MacKenzie - North York
1217
Zachary Reid
Silverthorn - Etobicoke
1222
DanQi Ren
Sir John MacDonald - Agincourt
1094
Sarah Resurreccion
Notre Dame - Toronto
793
Grace Reszenik
Lawrence Park - Toronto
987
Vanessa Reynolds
Monsignor Percy Johnson
288
Emmanuel Richards
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
816
Griffin Richards
Lawrence Park - Toronto
289
Matthew Richards
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
1606
Brandie Richardson
Richview - Islington
849
Mark Richardson
Leaside - Toronto
1459
Anthony Ricketts
West Hill - West Hill
1078
Aviva Ripdtein
Northern - Toronto
850
Liam Rivard
Leaside - Toronto
339
Christian Rizzi
Bishop Marrocco/Merton-Toronto
384
Romani Roberts
Cedarbrae - Scarborough
1079
Ireland Robertson
Northern - Toronto
1080
Payton Robertson
Northern - Toronto
1109
Grace Robinson
Pickering College
1434
Kierra Robinson
W.L. MacKenzie - North York
1210
Mackenzie Robinson
Silverthorn - Etobicoke
1485
Malichi Robinson
Westview Centennial-North York
1465
Brea Rodgers
West Humber - Rexdale
611
Robert Rodic
Etobicoke - Islington
1332
Eric E Rodney
Thistletown - Rexdale
902
Mia Rodney
Malvern - Toronto
881
Ava Rodrigues
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
730
Lauren Rogers
Holy Trinity School- Richmond
1287
Hannah Rohrer
St. John's Kilmarnock
580
D'Angelo Rolle
East York - Toronto
348
Lauryn Rolle
Bishop Strachan School
1110
Annie Romano
Pickering College
637
Megan Ronalds
Father Redmond - Toronto
319
Amanda Rosati
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
444
Luke Rosati
Chaminade College - Toronto
445
Marc Rosati
Chaminade College - Toronto
817
Daniel Rosen
Lawrence Park - Toronto
1323
Brendan Ross
St. Michael's College- Toronto
1175
Jonathan Ross
Riverdale - Toronto
1349
Maxi Rott
Trinity College - Port Hope
1018
Connor Rotter
Neil McNeil - Toronto
1324
Aidan Rourke
St. Michael's College- Toronto
1561
Marcus Rowe
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
290
Tristin Rowe
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
460
Karsen Roy
Country Day School - King City
1054
Hannah Rudin
North Toronto - Toronto
1570
Devon Rulchski
Lawrence Park - Toronto
996
Daniel Rumbolt
Mother Teresa - Scarborough
446
Chris Ruschitto
Chaminade College - Toronto
983
Robbie Russo
Monarch Park - Toronto
794
Aurora Rynda
Lawrence Park - Toronto
1161
Avery Sabeta
Riverdale - Toronto
320
Amanda Sadikaj
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
1390
Nathalie Sagisi
Vaughan Road Academy
893
Danielle Sahadevan
Madonna - Downsview
1542
James Sairoglou
York Mills - North York
940
Marwa Saleem
Martingrove - Islington
1543
Saleh Saleh
York Mills - North York
1325
Michael Salwonchuk
St. Michael's College- Toronto
504
Julius Samani
De La Salle College - Toronto
558
Michael Samoilov
Earl Haig - North York
385
Genonna Samuel
Cedarbrae - Scarborough
1452
Jonoyia Samuels
West Hill - West Hill
1517
Patrick Samuels
Woburn - Scarborough
648
Oriana Sanchez
Forest Hill - Toronto
1505
Jamie Santer
Windfields Jr. - North York
1518
Harrish Satheswaran
Woburn - Scarborough
1398
Thuvarakaa Sathyiamether
Victoria Park Collegiate Insti
1395
Jack Saunders
Vaughan Road Academy
1043
Roodensley Saval
Newtonbrook - North York
1233
Nicole Schillaci
Sir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough
1326
Cameron Schmidt
St. Michael's College- Toronto
483
Martin Schmidt
Danforth - Toronto
1300
Julia Schnurr
St. Joseph's College - Toronto
510
Taylor Schouten
Don Mills - North York
1087
Asher Segal-Braves
Northern - Toronto
774
Ernesto Segovia
Lakeshore - Toronto
1577
Max Selitto
St. Michael's College- Toronto
1380
Adam Sellan
Upper Canada College - Toronto
1327
Christian Sergnese
St. Michael's College- Toronto
1391
Rachel Seymour
Vaughan Road Academy
566
Alexandra Sfiris
East York - Toronto
567
Andrianna Sfiris
East York - Toronto
403
Adam Shambemiradam
Central Technical - Toronto
540
Reece Shannon
Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt
602
Bill Shao
Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
1534
Maryam Sharghi
York Mills - North York
1347
Jaya Sharma
Trinity College - Port Hope
1148
Naveen Sharma
Richview - Islington
1350
Graham Shearing
Trinity College - Port Hope
1202
Siobhan Sheerin
Senator O'Connor - Toronto
353
Zoe Sherar
Bloor - Toronto
627
Javon Sheriff
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
699
Elisa Shi
Havergal College - Toronto
1226
Kevin Shi
Sir John MacDonald - Agincourt
1034
Sarah Shkiler
Newtonbrook - North York
755
Destiny Shortte-Jarvis
John Polanyi CI-North York
756
T'Yanna Shortte-Jarvis
John Polanyi CI-North York
1211
Hannah Shouldice
Silverthorn - Etobicoke
1089
Tudor Sigmund
Northview Heights - North York
1223
Jasmine Silvera
Sir John MacDonald - Agincourt
541
Robert Sima
Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt
1251
Adre Simmonds
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
832
Yalda Sinaei
Leaside - Toronto
1095
Kate Sinclair
Notre Dame - Toronto
404
Mohamid Singateh
Central Technical - Toronto
1616
Vinay Singh
Monsignor Percy Johnson
795
Arianna Singh-Hicks
Lawrence Park - Toronto
321
Katarina Sinilaite
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
668
Sharran Sivakumar
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
1224
Akshanaa Sivanathan
Sir John MacDonald - Agincourt
511
Surabhi Sivaratnam
Don Mills - North York
1055
Emma Skipp
North Toronto - Toronto
257
Phoebe Slovenski
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
258
Sophia Slovenski
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
941
Maddy Smart-Reed
Martingrove - Islington
291
Cassius Smith
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
851
Gabriel Smith
Leaside - Toronto
657
Jessica Smith
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
227
Mikayla Smith
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
1044
Gleb Smorchkov
Newtonbrook - North York
833
Rebecca Snow
Leaside - Toronto
1115
Lia Snucins
R.H. King Acad - Scarborough
1411
Dasha Sokolova
Villanova College
357
Raphael Sorensen
Bloor - Toronto
1056
Kaylen Soriano
North Toronto - Toronto
724
Aleks Sormaz
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
1088
Daravone Souphommanychanh
Northern - Toronto
709
Alyssa Spaan
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
1212
Jovana Spasgevic
Silverthorn - Etobicoke
1213
Anna Speck
Silverthorn - Etobicoke
1090
J.R. Speed
Northview Heights - North York
1508
Christopher Stamadianos
Windfields Jr. - North York
1102
Kuba Stanczak
Parkdale - Toronto
461
Jane Stanton
Country Day School - King City
818
Riley Starr
Lawrence Park - Toronto
980
Rachel Steeves
Monarch Park - Toronto
1098
Ava Stefanovich
Parkdale - Toronto
819
Dylan Stehlick
Lawrence Park - Toronto
1473
Araya Stephenson
Weston - Weston
683
Alexander Sterling
Greenwood College
1530
Kenniel Stern
York Memorial - Toronto
1381
Luke Stevens
Upper Canada College - Toronto
903
Emma Stevenson
Malvern - Toronto
628
Khamal Stewart-Baynes
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
405
Mabicco Stewart-Kumboapui
Central Technical - Toronto
710
Claire Stipsits
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
1151
Kennedy Stock
Ridley College
1453
Allison Stone
West Hill - West Hill
1273
Daphne Stone
St. Clement's School
1610
Mollicia Straker
John Polanyi CI-North York
1057
Jessie Strong
North Toronto - Toronto
1203
Claire Sturrock
Senator O'Connor - Toronto
1204
Haley Sturrock
Senator O'Connor - Toronto
209
Celine Su
Agincourt - Agincourt
1111
Bethany Suen
Pickering College
358
Warren Suklal
Bloor - Toronto
406
Tiandre Sullivan
Central Technical - Toronto
322
Sophie Sun
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
323
Nerija Sungaila
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
1550
Tanysia Sutherland
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
852
Anthony Sutton
Leaside - Toronto
1328
Elijah Sybblis
St. Michael's College- Toronto
292
Nathanael Taffese
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
462
Angelica Tait
Country Day School - King City
559
Rio Takakura
Earl Haig - North York
1288
Emily Tam
St. John's Kilmarnock
669
Nathaniel Tan
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
732
Cameron Tao
Holy Trinity School- Richmond
638
Stephanie Tavares
Father Redmond - Toronto
1573
Thomas Tavares
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
1116
Mila Taylor
R.H. King Acad - Scarborough
1500
Shemar Taylor
Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
293
Zachary Temertzoglou
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
904
Hana Terralheiro
Malvern - Toronto
945
Nick Terzic
Martingrove - Islington
1412
Arielle Tessier
Villanova College
1417
Uswah Thaheem
W. A. Porter - Scarborough
1103
Tenzing Thapa
Parkdale - Toronto
1274
Sophie Thom
St. Clement's School
593
Anna Thomas
Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
725
Harrison Thomas
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
639
Jasmine Thomas
Father Redmond - Toronto
1586
Jehnel Thomas
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
834
Meeko Thomas
Leaside - Toronto
372
Swinburn Thomas
Brebeuf - Willowdale
739
Talika Thomas
James Cardinal McGuigan
386
Tia Thomas
Cedarbrae - Scarborough
349
Miranda Thompson
Bishop Strachan School
882
Sydney Thompson
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
1214
Alex Thorndson
Silverthorn - Etobicoke
984
David Thornton
Monarch Park - Toronto
985
Michael Thornton
Monarch Park - Toronto
560
Ellis Tieu
Earl Haig - North York
1035
Simonne Timm
Newtonbrook - North York
883
Reilly Tinkler
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
681
Jessica Tinney
Greenwood College
1348
Zoe Tod
Trinity College - Port Hope
670
Jeremiah Tomate
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
494
Kate Tomory
De La Salle College - Toronto
530
Jasmine Tong
Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt
531
Sharon Tong Sun
Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt
273
Megan Torrance
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
469
Daniel Torrealba
Country Day School - King City
1442
David Traistaru
W.L. MacKenzie - North York
294
Nicolas Tralli
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
1522
Lina Tran
York Memorial - Toronto
253
Catherine Trevors
Appleby College - Oakville
767
Andrew Trinh
John Polanyi CI-North York
1519
Yajurva Trivedi
Woburn - Scarborough
1176
Phillip Truong
Riverdale - Toronto
1359
Daniel Tudor
Univ of Toronto Schools - Toro
217
Tahir Tulloch-Jack
Agincourt - Agincourt
1454
Alesha Turcott
West Hill - West Hill
1275
Anna Turner
St. Clement's School
1234
Sarah Turner
Sir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough
1612
Yanni Tzateanis
Leaside - Toronto
373
Jason Ukwesa
Brebeuf - Willowdale
1356
Karolina Urbanovich
Univ of Toronto Schools - Toro
1062
Nick Urie
North Toronto - Toronto
884
Sabrina Valeri
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
1293
Ellen Van Wijngaarden
St. Joseph Morrow Park - Will
1058
Mia Vandekas
North Toronto - Toronto
796
Laura VanDeursen
Lawrence Park - Toronto
1510
Katherine Vasilevski
Woburn - Scarborough
1177
Julien Veilleux
Riverdale - Toronto
1186
Brajan Vejain
Rosedale heights school of the
367
Sophia Velji
Branksome Hall - Toronto
1443
Alex Viernes
W.L. MacKenzie - North York
1117
Ksave Vijeyendrakumar
R.H. King Acad - Scarborough
1019
Roger Vilan
Neil McNeil - Toronto
274
Shirley Villar
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
505
Philip Virdo
De La Salle College - Toronto
658
Leah Visitacion
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
1460
Varnan Vivekanandha
West Hill - West Hill
645
Joe Votkins
Father Redmond - Toronto
1259
Claudia Vozza
St. Basil The Great - Weston
1178
Darren Vuong
Riverdale - Toronto
603
William Vuong
Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
1235
Sujany Vythieswaran
Sir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough
260
Ethan Wachtel
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
594
Taylore Waite
Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
484
Aaron Walker
Danforth - Toronto
700
Haley Walker
Havergal College - Toronto
1334
James Wall
TMS School
1523
Shyan Wallace
York Memorial - Toronto
374
Tajay Wallace
C. W. Jefferys - North York
595
Gabrielle Walsh
Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
1049
Deshawn Walters
North Albion - Rexdale
407
Shemar Walters
Central Technical - Toronto
210
Alice Wang
Agincourt - Agincourt
1399
Constance Wang
Victoria Park Collegiate Insti
1360
Ed Wang
Univ of Toronto Schools - Toro
512
Spring Wang
Don Mills - North York
554
Teresa Wang
Earl Haig - North York
737
Grant Warburton
Humberside - Toronto
1020
Malcolm Warcholak
Neil McNeil - Toronto
275
Madeline Warner
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
350
Hailey Watson
Bishop Strachan School
885
Jade Watson
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
1104
Jesse Watt
Parkdale - Toronto
376
Ashala Webster-Charles
Cardinal Newman - Scarborough
1427
Rashard Weekes
W. A. Porter - Scarborough
532
Jessie Wei
Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt
377
Mikeisha Welcome
Cardinal Newman - Scarborough
542
Jacky Weng
Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt
1139
Monica Weremi
Richview - Islington
986
Jackson West
Monarch Park - Toronto
1329
Paul Weyland
St. Michael's College- Toronto
276
Victoria Wheeler
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
682
Alison White
Greenwood College
701
Kathleen White
Havergal College - Toronto
797
Meredith White
Lawrence Park - Toronto
835
Sarah White
Leaside - Toronto
391
Shaquon White
Cedarbrae - Scarborough
1140
Aliya Whyte
Richview - Islington
711
Madeline Wighardt
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
1511
Tharani Wijeyratnam
Woburn - Scarborough
1613
Shakeil Wilkinson
Central Technical - Toronto
1461
Jaiden Wilks
West Hill - West Hill
447
Ethan Williams
Chaminade College - Toronto
485
Jordan Williams
Danforth - Toronto
731
Maddy Williams
Holy Trinity School- Richmond
860
Malachi Williams
Lester B. Pearson- Scarborough
359
Marquis Williams
Bloor - Toronto
1277
Rebecca Williams
St. John Paul II CSS - Scarbor
228
Tihana Williams
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
712
Emma Williamson
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
1281
Jermaine Wilson
St. John Paul II CSS - Scarbor
1021
Leif Wilson
Neil McNeil - Toronto
659
Mekayla Wilson-Johnson
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
1302
Shemar Wilton
St. Mary Catholic Academy - To
495
Alyssa Wing
De La Salle College - Toronto
798
Sydney Winokur
Lawrence Park - Toronto
1551
Inez Wirawan
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
324
Sarah Witte
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
820
Alex Wolf
Lawrence Park - Toronto
596
Phoebe Wolfe
Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
674
Cory Won
George S. Henry
218
Aidan Wong
Agincourt - Agincourt
513
Erica Wong
Don Mills - North York
514
Tiffany Wong
Don Mills - North York
219
Trevor Wong
Agincourt - Agincourt
1289
Guyyunge Woo
St. John's Kilmarnock
295
Harrison Wood
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
296
Mackenzie Wood
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
597
Stella Woods
Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
1562
Ezana Wossen
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
381
Shamar Wright-Whittock
Cardinal Newman - Scarborough
533
Anson Wu
Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt
238
Anthony Wu
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
220
Shawn Wu
Agincourt - Agincourt
1179
Cazimir Wydrzinski
Riverdale - Toronto
1382
Alexander Xiang
Upper Canada College - Toronto
239
Yong Xie
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
675
Pierre Yaghmour
George S. Henry
836
Miryam Yakub Aga
Leaside - Toronto
689
Jill Yang
Harbord - Toronto
1404
Jimmy Yang
Victoria Park Collegiate Insti
254
Tao Yang
Appleby College - Oakville
1383
Cameron Yap
Upper Canada College - Toronto
612
Adam Yates
Etobicoke - Islington
1252
Joseph Yazdani
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
1125
Richard Ye
R.H. King Acad - Scarborough
240
Tiger Ye
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
1535
Jessica Yi
York Mills - North York
561
William Yi
Earl Haig - North York
1112
Kirsten Yip
Pickering College
771
Nicole Young
Lakeshore - Toronto
690
Kaitlin Yu
Harbord - Toronto
387
Hodan Yusuf
Cedarbrae - Scarborough
972
Michael Zachepylenko
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
581
Niko Zagar
East York - Toronto
1617
Julian Zamora
Monsignor Percy Johnson
1236
Vivian Zanutel
Sir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough
1608
Caitlin Zaraska
Leaside - Toronto
853
Liam Zavaros-Baros
Leaside - Toronto
854
Mohsen Zehtabchian
Leaside - Toronto
336
Jesse Zesseu
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
202
Cathy Zhang
A. Y. Jackson - North York
221
Daniel Zhang
Agincourt - Agincourt
206
Eric Zhang
A. Y. Jackson - North York
543
Matthew Zhang
Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt
1257
Regis Zhao
St. Andrew's Jr. - North York
544
Ronald Zhou
Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt
241
Simon Zhou
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
297
Angelo Zografos
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
1444
Alex Zomparelli
W.L. MacKenzie - North York
676
Majd Zourob
George S. Henry
604
Palmer Zukerman Schure
Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
Last updated Fri, 26 May 2017 20:26:41
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en