Meet Info
Sacred Heart/St. Max. Kolbe Invitational
Feb 16, 2018
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Full Results PDF (101.16 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Ath#
Name
Team
1517
Deandre Baker
Chinguacousy - Brampton
1520
Yuvin Kavisinghe
Chinguacousy - Brampton
1518
Sunjot Kooner
Chinguacousy - Brampton
1519
Mukund Rana
Chinguacousy - Brampton
1521
Jagtar Sandhu
Chinguacousy - Brampton
1201
Leandro Acosta
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
1202
Faith Amoako
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
1203
Godgive Anderson
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
1204
Miracle Anderson
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
1205
Raekwon Anderson
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
1206
Benjamin Boayke
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
1207
Raven Boretski
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
1208
Ariana Cabezas
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
1209
Deandre Candougan
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
1210
Justin Casugay
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
1211
Devonte Edwards
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
1212
Zayna Fray-Samuel
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
1213
Christian Granger
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
1214
Nathan Granger
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
1215
Travon Hamilton
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
1216
Jahvon Hanson
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
1217
DeLove Henry
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
1218
Lisa Iyamu
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
1219
Michelle Jodhan
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
1220
Dan Kazumba
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
1221
Kymora Keane-Dawes
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
1526
Chanelle Laryea
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
1222
Allison Lewis
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
1223
Ramiz Markaea
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
1224
Shaz Marne
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
1225
Kavell Menzies
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
1226
Kimyia Morgan
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
1227
Moses Nicolass
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
1228
Sirina Nosa-Ogbeide
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
1229
Udo Nwosu
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
1230
Peter Obeng
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
1231
Sunny Ojelabi
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
1232
Eliana Okonkwo
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
1233
Jeremy Owusu-Ansah
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
1234
Funmi Oyapero
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
1235
Quric Quest
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
1236
Antonette Samuels
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
1237
Javon Sheriff
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
1238
Miyake Ugbogbo
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
1239
Nenib Youkhana
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
1240
Justin Aide
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
1241
Joanna Alphonso
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
1242
Shiron Anton
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
1243
Carmen Chiu
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
1244
Dimitri Deris
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
1245
Ioanna Ioannidis
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
1246
Katie Ioannidis
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
1247
Devair Jack
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
1248
Jay Jeyakanthan
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
1249
Christy Joseph-Anton
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
1250
Hussein Khalil
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
1251
Taylor Khan
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
1252
Elijah Laforteza
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
1253
Aiden Li
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
1254
David Li
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
1255
Ian Li
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
1256
Vivian Ng
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
1257
Eric Pereira
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
1258
Aaron Rajinthrakumar
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
1259
Clair Ruatos
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
1260
Alexandra Samuels
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
1261
Laurmar Samuels
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
1262
Neil Tseng
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
1263
Nia Williams
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
1264
Marco Yang Su
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
1265
Jeremy Aibi
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
1266
Romeo Barbieto
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
1267
Joel K Boateng
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
1268
Cyprian Bristol
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
1269
Morgan R Brown
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
1270
Rachel Brown
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
1271
Catherine Chan
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
1272
Justin Y Chiu
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
1273
Frederick Crisolo
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
1274
Stella Dada
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
1275
Kate Dasanayaka
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
1527
Lance Delfish
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
1276
Sean Deonauth
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
1277
Harvey Desagun
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
1278
Raven Laidford
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
1279
Josh Makwene
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
1280
Julian Manahan
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
1281
Vincent Marshall
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
1282
Justin Mendes
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
1283
Destiny I Mushikori
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
1284
Tyrone Nevado
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
1285
Testimony Owolabi
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
1286
Lou Andre Pegenia
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
1287
Ethan Persaud
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
1288
Gyasil Quibrantar
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
1289
Frances Quitlong
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
1290
Josh Ramirez
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
1291
Priath Savundaranayagam
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
1292
Sole S Scott
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
1293
Jolie K So-Patawaran
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
1294
David Talla
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
1295
Nathan Tan
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
1296
Cris Villamor
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
1297
Leah Visitacion
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
1298
Jaiden Wilson
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
1299
Mekayla Wilson-Johnson
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
1300
Dennis Adu
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
1301
Shanece Baltazar
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
1302
Sheldon Brown
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
1303
Nicole Caetano
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
1304
Kira Checkley
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
1305
Tatiana De Franco
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
1306
Alphonso Fletcher
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
1307
Jaheim George
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
1308
Sewit Ghebreslassie
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
1309
Maisha Gonzalez
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
1310
Saida Gurley
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
1311
Maureen Hope
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
1312
Israel Javier
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
1313
Michael Mpiana
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
1314
Markus Rama-Gittens
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
1315
Sierra Superville
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
1316
Inez Wirawan
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
1317
Yonathan Zenebe
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
1318
Jacob Andress
Neil McNeil - Toronto
1319
Ethan Brock
Neil McNeil - Toronto
1320
Simon Brock
Neil McNeil - Toronto
1321
Zachary Clarke
Neil McNeil - Toronto
1322
Arthur Fernandes
Neil McNeil - Toronto
1323
Jean-Luc Foudy
Neil McNeil - Toronto
1324
Daniel Gutierrez-Tuckler
Neil McNeil - Toronto
1325
Matej Krapez
Neil McNeil - Toronto
1326
Anthony Martinez
Neil McNeil - Toronto
1327
Cian McLeod
Neil McNeil - Toronto
1328
Aaron Mendoza
Neil McNeil - Toronto
1329
Liam Mendoza
Neil McNeil - Toronto
1330
Michael Niehaus
Neil McNeil - Toronto
1331
Aaron Paragas
Neil McNeil - Toronto
1332
Jordan Perera-Satgunem
Neil McNeil - Toronto
1333
Will Torrance
Neil McNeil - Toronto
1522
Lauren King
Northern SS
1334
Rhianna Bloor
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
1335
Ashley Valentini
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
1336
Lorenzo Abbaglivo
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
1337
Amy Alessandrini
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
1338
Devin Baker
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
1339
Markus Basmadjian
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
1340
Cameron Campbell
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
1341
Ismael Chaudry
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
1342
Ryan Chen
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
1343
Nicholas Cramarosa
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
1344
Gabe DeGuzman
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
1345
Ivan Domunyan-Ponzel
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
1346
Ainsley Easton
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
1347
Julian Fierro
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
1348
Emily Fitzgerald
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
1349
Luca Froio
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
1350
Jasleen Gil
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
1351
Rachel Grundy
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
1352
Aidan Jean
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
1353
Arora Johnson
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
1354
Adam Konzelman
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
1355
Nicholas Lefterys
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
1356
Carrisa LeRoux
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
1357
Sam Lorimer
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
1358
Colin Lutz
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
1359
Madison Maia
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
1360
Speranza Martin
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
1361
David Martino
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
1362
Maddy Mitten
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
1363
Natalie Morrison
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
1364
Irena Nazarian
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
1365
Liam Parris
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
1366
Benjamin Pestana
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
1367
Braden Roberts
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
1368
Ben Ross
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
1369
Jiali Yu
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
1370
Jose Zepeda
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
1371
Anna Obi
St. Augustine - Brampton
1372
Uchenna Agu
St. Edmund Campion
1373
Brandon Anderson
St. Edmund Campion
1374
Princess Arhinful
St. Edmund Campion
1375
Teshi Bollo-Kamara
St. Edmund Campion
1376
David Brobby
St. Edmund Campion
1377
Ashleigh Brown
St. Edmund Campion
1378
Kalisha Brown
St. Edmund Campion
1379
Tanea Buckley-Skyers
St. Edmund Campion
1380
Sikia Bucknor
St. Edmund Campion
1381
Khaija Carter
St. Edmund Campion
1382
Khaleb Charles-Gregory
St. Edmund Campion
1383
Joshua Chevannes
St. Edmund Campion
1384
Kataya Clarke
St. Edmund Campion
1385
Norico Daley
St. Edmund Campion
1386
Ezekiel Dalutag
St. Edmund Campion
1387
Tau Dehaney
St. Edmund Campion
1388
Brittney Etuka
St. Edmund Campion
1389
Gabrielle Forde
St. Edmund Campion
1390
Angel Francis
St. Edmund Campion
1391
Asia Hamilton
St. Edmund Campion
1392
Mya Hastings
St. Edmund Campion
1393
Tjai Henry
St. Edmund Campion
1394
Keyshawn Hinds
St. Edmund Campion
1395
Harmil Kalia
St. Edmund Campion
1396
Kiana Layne
St. Edmund Campion
1397
Kariah Lyttle
St. Edmund Campion
1398
Ashantae Marshall
St. Edmund Campion
1399
Crystal Martin
St. Edmund Campion
1400
Matthew Miralda
St. Edmund Campion
1401
Ahmed Moosavi
St. Edmund Campion
1402
Melique Moseley
St. Edmund Campion
1403
Shyann Nembhard
St. Edmund Campion
1404
Jacob Nerb
St. Edmund Campion
1405
Gieson Njehia
St. Edmund Campion
1406
Justice Noel
St. Edmund Campion
1407
Jazmine Oliver
St. Edmund Campion
1408
David Olona
St. Edmund Campion
1409
Elvis Omonuwa
St. Edmund Campion
1410
Jeffrey Omorodion
St. Edmund Campion
1411
A'asia Palmer
St. Edmund Campion
1412
Isaiah Palmer
St. Edmund Campion
1413
Krystal Parris
St. Edmund Campion
1414
Kayhla Parsard
St. Edmund Campion
1415
Blaine Pinnock-McDowell
St. Edmund Campion
1416
Amber Sargeant
St. Edmund Campion
1417
Stephen Scott
St. Edmund Campion
1418
Ashlee Senior
St. Edmund Campion
1419
Shayne Service
St. Edmund Campion
1420
Sherianne Smith
St. Edmund Campion
1421
Oluchi Ugoh
St. Edmund Campion
1422
Mariamna Arbid
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
1423
Kyla Banning
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
1424
Fiza Bashir
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
1425
Emily-Rose Boston
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
1426
Luca Capraro
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
1427
Chiara Carinci
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
1428
Analise Connor
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
1429
Jace Drutz
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
1430
Alexa Durbano
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
1431
Kris Fan
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
1432
Eva Forrest
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
1433
Clara Goy
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
1434
Justin Graenert
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
1435
Breanna Hayhoe
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
1436
Kelsey Hayhoe
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
1437
Emma Infanti
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
1516
Anthony Kandiotis
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
1438
Dina Khodaii
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
1439
Sharice Loh
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
1440
Abigayle Lorimer
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
1441
Taylor MacLennan
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
1442
Aaron Murphy-Sealy
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
1443
Anita Namrood
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
1444
Alex Sandras
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
1445
Ryan Stewart
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
1446
Josh Torres
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
1447
Kyle Trumper
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
1448
Tommy Vasilos
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
1449
Mitchell Weatherall
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
1450
Ryan Weeks
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
1451
Dennis Ajoku
St. Roch - Brampton
1452
Deryn Armstrong
St. Roch - Brampton
1453
Raheem Balogun
St. Roch - Brampton
1454
Jade Brown
St. Roch - Brampton
1455
Aneesa Buchanan
St. Roch - Brampton
1456
Junia Campbell-Clarke
St. Roch - Brampton
1457
Briana Carpenter
St. Roch - Brampton
1524
Ashanti Chambers
St. Roch - Brampton
1458
Malik Clarke
St. Roch - Brampton
1459
Deonthe Corbin
St. Roch - Brampton
1460
Alliyah Cornwall
St. Roch - Brampton
1461
Lasean Cruichshank
St. Roch - Brampton
1462
Kaysen Drummond
St. Roch - Brampton
1463
Anastasia Guissis
St. Roch - Brampton
1464
Fayola Harman
St. Roch - Brampton
1465
Isaiah Holung
St. Roch - Brampton
1466
Russell Lopez
St. Roch - Brampton
1467
Monaye Mitchell
St. Roch - Brampton
1468
Alysha Peddie
St. Roch - Brampton
1469
Dimron Phillips
St. Roch - Brampton
1470
Christian Rachner
St. Roch - Brampton
1523
Beyonca Rumbaki
St. Roch - Brampton
1525
Sarita Samsodeen
St. Roch - Brampton
1471
Naiylah Shepard
St. Roch - Brampton
1472
Malcolm Shirley
St. Roch - Brampton
1473
David Williams
St. Roch - Brampton
1474
Wonu Wonu
St. Roch - Brampton
1475
Niki Abdollahi Tanha
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
1476
Millad Bahrami
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
1477
Andrei Banica
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
1478
Marcus Beja
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
1479
Jake Birkness
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
1480
Kevin Cecco
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
1481
Gretl Chan
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
1482
Amanda Chen
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
1483
Alan Cheung
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
1484
GianMarco Chieco
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
1485
Luca Chieco
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
1486
Michael Chou
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
1487
Thianna Edwards
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
1488
Eric Fernandes
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
1489
Kent Goni
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
1490
Sana Gulati
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
1491
Andy Hwang
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
1492
Julian Intoci
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
1493
Lucas Kim
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
1494
Lucas Kleine
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
1495
Nicholas Kleine
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
1496
Conrad Koehl
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
1497
Emily Kolpin
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
1498
Christine Lee
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
1499
Tony Li
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
1500
Armaan Mahajan
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
1501
Hanna Malakhouskaya
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
1502
Lauren Mason
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
1503
Jayden Nikifork
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
1504
Canissa Oh
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
1505
Rianna Oh
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
1506
Jinal Rajawat
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
1507
Faith Ruetas
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
1508
Darya Sadeghi
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
1509
Kimia Safdarzadeh
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
1510
Alexandra Sanita
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
1511
Jonathan Shenouda
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
1512
Alexandra Solomon
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
1513
Josef Vaccaro
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
1514
Iris Yeh
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
1515
Vitaliy Yushvaev
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
Last updated Sat, 17 Feb 2018 0:15:46
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en