Meet Info
Andre Hamilton Relays
(formerly Birchmount Relays)
May 2, 2018
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Ath#
Name
Team
808
Toni Abaje-Ojo
Upper Canada College - Toronto
910
Haruun Abdul
Western Technical Commercial S
514
Jessica Abellanosa
Mary Ward - Scarborough
717
Sarah Abellera
Sir John MacDonald - Agincourt
874
Danish Abid
W. A. Porter - Scarborough
980
Muhammad Abid
Woburn - Scarborough
354
Femi Abiola
Havergal College - Toronto
911
Aaron Abogado
Western Technical Commercial S
510
Dennis Abu
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
650
Shiva Acharya
R.H. King Academy
809
Nicolas Adam
Upper Canada College - Toronto
385
Ashley Adams
John Polanyi CI-North York
169
Lauren Adams
Country Day School - King City
328
Habib Adenubi
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
446
Nick Afxentiou
Leaside - Toronto
734
Myra Agarwal
St. Clement's School
724
Isaiah Agee
Sir John MacDonald - Agincourt
735
Inaara Ahmed-Fazal
St. Clement's School
862
Zakaria Ahsan
Victoria Park Collegiate Insti
810
Tafe Ajidagba
Upper Canada College - Toronto
397
Behrouz Akhbari
John Polanyi CI-North York
948
Angela Akingbola
Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
200
Ovie Akpobasa
Dante Alighiere - Toronto
718
Sivanathan Akshaana
Sir John MacDonald - Agincourt
638
Ryan Aleixo
Northview Heights - North York
296
Hatem Alhusan
Earl Haig SS
265
Kimia Alipour
Earl Haig SS
665
Pia Alkis
Riverdale - Toronto
136
Jane Allen
Branksome Hall - Toronto
23
Mikayla Allen-Smith
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
566
Joshua Alvarez
Neil McNeil - Toronto
88
Tomas Alvarez
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
719
Nikita Alwin
Sir John MacDonald - Agincourt
777
Dylan Amato
St. Michael's College School-
201
Sergio Anacleto
Dante Alighiere - Toronto
515
Shalana Anand
Mary Ward - Scarborough
221
Ioannis Anastasiadis
Don Mills - North York
1008
Malaki Anderson
Victoria Park Collegiate Insti
487
Sarah Anderson
Malvern - Toronto
24
Trinity-Jane Anderson
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
567
Jacob Andress
Neil McNeil - Toronto
568
Justin Andress
Neil McNeil - Toronto
329
Sean Angco
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
981
Batol Anifowoshe
Woburn - Scarborough
416
Thavarajah Anojan
L'Amoreaux - Agincourt
398
Nikita Anushin
John Polanyi CI-North York
472
Romiasa Arifeen
Lester B. Pearson- Scarborough
322
Luxsan Arulrajah
East York CI
613
Zoe Arzuman
North Toronto - Toronto
399
Keyshawn Ash
John Polanyi CI-North York
137
Bianca Asheri
Branksome Hall - Toronto
982
Davide Ashley
Woburn - Scarborough
400
Isaiah Ashton Kenny
John Polanyi CI-North York
48
Michael M Asiegbunam
Bendale BTI
811
James Atkinson
Upper Canada College - Toronto
355
Christina Au
Havergal College - Toronto
1005
Muskaan Aujla
Lester B. Pearson- Scarborough
330
Robin Aunario
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
516
Ashling Ayekun
Mary Ward - Scarborough
477
Okikioladuni Ayoola
Loretto College
569
Bemrich Ayuson
Neil McNeil - Toronto
651
Abdullah Aziz
R.H. King Academy
652
Abubaker Aziz
R.H. King Academy
231
Dong Ba
Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt
812
John Babits
Upper Canada College - Toronto
128
Graeme Badley
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
609
Garfield Bailey
Newtonbrook - North York
182
Tiana Bailey
Crestwood Preparatory Sr
889
Kayla K Bailey-Shallow
West Hill - West Hill
222
Chris Baker
Don Mills - North York
474
Thanosan Balakumar
Lester B. Pearson- Scarborough
517
Aleah Balano
Mary Ward - Scarborough
528
Rommel Barbieto
Mary Ward - Scarborough
297
Michael Barida
Earl Haig SS
53
Hayley Barnard
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
708
Angelina Barreto
Senator O'Connor - Toronto
25
Prathusha Baskaran
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
129
Austin Bates
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
778
Ethan Bayfield
St. Michael's College School-
323
Kenyon Beaty
East York CI
324
Liam Beaty
East York CI
779
Tristan Belaisis
St. Michael's College School-
813
Drake Belanger-Polak
Upper Canada College - Toronto
543
Emma Bellon
Monarch Park - Toronto
780
Jacob Bembenek
St. Michael's College School-
736
Yochana Benchetrit
St. Clement's School
709
Brianna Bendall
Senator O'Connor - Toronto
561
Tyrrel Benjamin
Mother Teresa - Scarborough
863
Darren Bergado
Victoria Park Collegiate Insti
570
Jackson Bernard
Neil McNeil - Toronto
89
Daquan Berry
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
90
Bryn Biemiller
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
91
Jonah Bisgould-Menedian
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
478
Tirzah Blackman-Lall
Loretto College
781
Luca Blasi
St. Michael's College School-
338
Joel Boateng
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
188
Derek Boecker
Crestwood Preparatory Sr
912
James Bogert
Western Technical Commercial S
737
Kate Botha
St. Clement's School
417
Masih Bouriayee
L'Amoreaux - Agincourt
725
Jov Bournas
Sir John MacDonald - Agincourt
959
Curtis Bovell
Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
54
Jami Bowker
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
738
Nicole Boyd
St. Clement's School
92
Daniel Bradley
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
479
Kaitlyn Bras
Loretto College
116
Abi Braybrook
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
488
Emma Brender
Malvern - Toronto
762
Megan M Brillantes
St. Joseph Morrow Park - Will
571
Ethan Brock
Neil McNeil - Toronto
572
Simon Brock
Neil McNeil - Toronto
93
Kienen Broomer
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
573
Aidan Brown
Neil McNeil - Toronto
610
Joshua Brown
Newtonbrook - North York
666
Kylie Brown
Riverdale - Toronto
511
Sheldon Brown
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
266
Lindsay Bui
Earl Haig SS
357
Megan Buitendag
Havergal College - Toronto
356
Megan Buitendag
Havergal College - Toronto
210
Julia Burlaca
Don Mills - North York
267
Sydney Burns
Earl Haig SS
268
Sydney Burns
Earl Haig SS
550
Owen Burns-Craze
Monarch Park - Toronto
447
Corwin Burt
Leaside - Toronto
501
Zachary Butler
Malvern - Toronto
875
Furqan Butt
W. A. Porter - Scarborough
763
Stefaney S Cadore
St. Joseph Morrow Park - Will
599
Allurea Campbell
Newtonbrook - North York
782
Ethan Campbell
St. Michael's College School-
913
Lamar Campbell
Western Technical Commercial S
401
Trevor Campbell
John Polanyi CI-North York
138
Fiona Campuzano-Aro
Branksome Hall - Toronto
202
Jayda Cannon-Mentore
David & Mary Thompson-Scarboro
244
Jacky Cao
Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt
914
Jonathan Carrilo
Western Technical Commercial S
117
Julia Carrington
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
764
Tatiana T CarrionLuna
St. Joseph Morrow Park - Will
876
Lachlan Carrol
W. A. Porter - Scarborough
448
Nathan Cassie
Leaside - Toronto
419
Remy Cattell
Leaside - Toronto
94
Jacob Cepullica
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
402
Ali Cerda
John Polanyi CI-North York
39
Addison Chan
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
331
Catherine Chan
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
10
Tommy Chan
Agincourt - Agincourt
40
Kallyan Chandra Bose
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
95
Declan Chang
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
269
Rachel Chang
Earl Haig SS
915
Vincent Chau
Western Technical Commercial S
223
Nicholas Chemiakine
Don Mills - North York
1
Amy Chen
Agincourt - Agincourt
449
Jeffrey Chen
Leaside - Toronto
854
Jenny Chen
Victoria Park Collegiate Insti
41
Kyle Cheong
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
245
Matthew Cheung
Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt
11
Joshua Chiang
Agincourt - Agincourt
783
Carmine Chirico
St. Michael's College School-
739
Lauren Chisholm
St. Clement's School
270
Chaelin Cho
Earl Haig SS
518
Erica Cho
Mary Ward - Scarborough
916
Shredup Chopel
Western Technical Commercial S
42
Raymond Chow
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
271
Samantha Chow
Earl Haig SS
450
Sam Chowdhury
Leaside - Toronto
667
Rideeta Chowhan
Riverdale - Toronto
232
Crystal Chu
Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt
233
Crystal Chu
Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt
740
Kailin Chu
St. Clement's School
687
Aaron Chung
Riverdale - Toronto
96
Jeremy Chung
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
178
Caleb Clarke
Country Day School - King City
574
Zachary Clarke
Neil McNeil - Toronto
960
D'Andre Clarke-Bastien
Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
386
Shante Clayton-Smith
John Polanyi CI-North York
741
Sarah Clements
St. Clement's School
55
Chloe Coleman
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
403
Damian Collins
John Polanyi CI-North York
130
Nekhi Collins
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
489
Livia Collinson
Malvern - Toronto
575
Nic Collodo
Neil McNeil - Toronto
139
Alex Colville-Reeves
Branksome Hall - Toronto
814
Daniel Cooper
Upper Canada College - Toronto
56
Megan Cordi
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
626
Max Cornblum
North Toronto - Toronto
451
Christopher Corrie
Leaside - Toronto
864
Dan Corsarba
Victoria Park Collegiate Insti
480
Fatima Cortez
Loretto College
420
Chloe Coutts
Leaside - Toronto
421
Sophie Coutts
Leaside - Toronto
917
Kenneth Cover
Western Technical Commercial S
936
Alexandria Cowans
Wexford CSA- Scarborough
375
Ajaniah Cox
Jean Vanier - Scarborough
784
Joseph Cressatti
St. Michael's College School-
529
Brian Cruz
Mary Ward - Scarborough
358
Pippa Csathy
Havergal College - Toronto
359
Pippa Csathy
Havergal College - Toronto
576
Cian Cullen
Neil McNeil - Toronto
600
Keiara Cunningham
Newtonbrook - North York
490
Emily Currah
Malvern - Toronto
166
Orlando Da Costa
Chaminade College - Toronto
170
MacKayla Dabit
Country Day School - King City
332
Stella Dada
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
380
Keith Dadson
Jean Vanier - Scarborough
162
Jay-Noah Dagossy
Cedarbrae - Scarborough
742
Emma Dale
St. Clement's School
158
Daejah Daler
Cedarbrae - Scarborough
601
Elvira Dama
Newtonbrook - North York
631
Arienne Damiolong
Northview Heights - North York
668
Rayne Daprato
Riverdale - Toronto
387
Tiana David
John Polanyi CI-North York
937
Jayziah Davis
Wexford CSA- Scarborough
983
Kairos Day
Woburn - Scarborough
183
Zakayla Day
Crestwood Preparatory Sr
184
Shayeann Day-Wilson
Crestwood Preparatory Sr
785
Christopher De Luca
St. Michael's College School-
339
Harvey De Sagun
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
614
Ella Deacon
North Toronto - Toronto
669
Jordan Decker
Riverdale - Toronto
404
Rafael Del Mundo
John Polanyi CI-North York
340
Lance Delfish
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
865
Kalen Dennis-Cartasano
Victoria Park Collegiate Insti
726
Rakeem Denny
Sir John MacDonald - Agincourt
557
Angelina DeNobrega
Mother Teresa - Scarborough
519
Jahdiel DeNobrega
Mary Ward - Scarborough
422
Kate Denomme
Leaside - Toronto
502
Ethan DeSilva
Malvern - Toronto
179
Jonah DeSimone
Country Day School - King City
890
Winalda W Desnoyers
West Hill - West Hill
246
Naveen Devanand
Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt
938
Alyssa Devine
Wexford CSA- Scarborough
452
Alexander Diabtiu
Leaside - Toronto
520
Daniela Diaz
Mary Ward - Scarborough
405
Newtush Dickson
John Polanyi CI-North York
140
Ciarrae Dinely
Branksome Hall - Toronto
765
Merced D Diomedi
St. Joseph Morrow Park - Will
521
Giselle Dispo
Mary Ward - Scarborough
481
Cristina DiVito
Loretto College
167
Ryan Dizon
Chaminade College - Toronto
961
Michael Do
Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
786
David Dobbins
St. Michael's College School-
423
Deandra Donaldson
Leaside - Toronto
918
Shae-Neil Donaldson
Western Technical Commercial S
670
Rachel Donnelly
Riverdale - Toronto
643
Zoe Doorenspleet
Notre Dame - Toronto
984
Orire Dosunmu
Woburn - Scarborough
272
Esther Dou
Earl Haig SS
316
Alexandra Drivas
East York CI
877
Jacob Duck
W. A. Porter - Scarborough
815
Josh Duckman
Upper Canada College - Toronto
273
Szerelem Dulton
Earl Haig SS
204
Tyler Duncan
David & Mary Thompson-Scarboro
298
Matthew Dunchych
Earl Haig SS
896
Zaire Z Durant-Buchanan
West Hill - West Hill
317
Jenni Dwyer
East York CI
653
Kyron Dwyer
R.H. King Academy
919
Aaron Dzieciol
Western Technical Commercial S
205
Adien Ebanks
David & Mary Thompson-Scarboro
503
James Edgar
Malvern - Toronto
710
Bernice Ediagbonya
Senator O'Connor - Toronto
558
Mackenzie Edose
Mother Teresa - Scarborough
949
Delina Efrem
Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
360
Devon Eisen
Havergal College - Toronto
141
Maryam El Alaoui
Branksome Hall - Toronto
714
Justin El-rassi
Senator O'Connor - Toronto
274
Jana El-Sabbagh
Earl Haig SS
688
Peter Ellinas
Riverdale - Toronto
424
Julia Elliott
Leaside - Toronto
388
Avielle Emanuel
John Polanyi CI-North York
26
Tse Emmily
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
275
Sydney Eng
Earl Haig SS
632
Liza Enina
Northview Heights - North York
897
Richard R Enrile
West Hill - West Hill
1007
Amine Er-Rouhi
Victoria Park Collegiate Insti
939
Shanice Ergas
Wexford CSA- Scarborough
12
Nathan Estephanos
Agincourt - Agincourt
562
Idong Esu
Mother Teresa - Scarborough
787
Dylan Evans
St. Michael's College School-
816
Robbie Evans
Upper Canada College - Toronto
171
Jessica Faiella
Country Day School - King City
27
Angela Fang
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
247
Richard Fang
Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt
962
Sakib Fardin
Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
299
Ahmed Fawzy
Earl Haig SS
276
Mehrsa Feizi
Earl Haig SS
425
Lorryn Felix
Leaside - Toronto
49
Shaquille S Felix
Bendale BTI
743
Claire Ferguson
St. Clement's School
482
Christiana Fernandes
Loretto College
154
Alexa Fevlo
Cardinal Newman - Scarborough
855
Petra Fisher
Victoria Park Collegiate Insti
544
Phoebe Flaherty
Monarch Park - Toronto
248
Kelvin Fong
Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt
361
Lauren Fong-Hollohan
Havergal College - Toronto
57
Felisha Forrester
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
491
Elizabeth Fortier
Malvern - Toronto
118
Shayla Fox
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
627
Noah Francoz
North Toronto - Toronto
58
Nathalie Frappier
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
326
Zayna Fray-samuel
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
426
Khela Friday
Leaside - Toronto
97
Owen Friesen
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
817
Charlie Gage
Upper Canada College - Toronto
818
Henry Gage
Upper Canada College - Toronto
234
Alicia Gan
Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt
98
Athavan Gananathan
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
969
Mariah Garcia
Woburn - Scarborough
615
Michelle Gareau
North Toronto - Toronto
950
Saleena Gariba
Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
951
Shiaine Gariba
Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
59
Raine Garrell
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
389
Makila Garrick
John Polanyi CI-North York
744
Devynn Garrow
St. Clement's School
249
Ajani Garwood
Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt
512
Jaheim George
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
206
Yibark Getachew
David & Mary Thompson-Scarboro
766
Alexia A Giannans
St. Joseph Morrow Park - Will
671
Sean Gibb
Riverdale - Toronto
185
Alexa Gibson
Crestwood Preparatory Sr
99
Roi Gil
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
819
Justin Gilbert
Upper Canada College - Toronto
820
Angelous Ginanena
Upper Canada College - Toronto
577
Azriel Gingoyon
Neil McNeil - Toronto
100
Zach Gingras
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
745
Meghan Gipson
St. Clement's School
746
Ariana Giuliani
St. Clement's School
551
Willem Glozanski
Monarch Park - Toronto
101
Kavin Gnanapragasam
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
672
Tamara Goddard
Riverdale - Toronto
102
Matthew Godwin
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
747
Kay Goffenberg
St. Clement's School
142
Sophia Golbert
Branksome Hall - Toronto
189
Adam Golden
Crestwood Preparatory Sr
748
Kayla Goodridge
St. Clement's School
504
James Gordon
Malvern - Toronto
427
Isabella Goudros
Leaside - Toronto
898
Karyce K Goulbourne
West Hill - West Hill
940
Faith Govere
Wexford CSA- Scarborough
406
Antwan Graham
John Polanyi CI-North York
711
Emma Graham
Senator O'Connor - Toronto
131
Liam Graham
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
654
Rowan Grandy
R.H. King Academy
453
Nicholas Green
Leaside - Toronto
277
Sophia Greene
Earl Haig SS
1009
Kiana Greenly
W. A. Porter - Scarborough
963
Jones-Sealy Greg
Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
920
James Griffin
Western Technical Commercial S
492
Sofia Griffin
Malvern - Toronto
186
Kyra Grossman
Crestwood Preparatory Sr
103
Roger Grubb
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
821
Juan David Guerra
Upper Canada College - Toronto
407
Jayden Gunderson
John Polanyi CI-North York
428
Michelle Guni
Leaside - Toronto
28
Christina Guo
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
788
Thomas Guy
St. Michael's College School-
180
Will Guy
Country Day School - King City
856
Sara Hadzimustafic
Victoria Park Collegiate Insti
720
Rose Haidar
Sir John MacDonald - Agincourt
60
Grace Halcrow
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
878
Arko Halder
W. A. Porter - Scarborough
545
Gweneth Hall
Monarch Park - Toronto
362
Madeleine Hall
Havergal College - Toronto
673
Shawna Halladeen
Riverdale - Toronto
866
Khaled Hamed
Victoria Park Collegiate Insti
390
Dana Hamelt
John Polanyi CI-North York
454
Kevin Han
Leaside - Toronto
278
Sophia Han
Earl Haig SS
300
Nagy Hanna
Earl Haig SS
644
Zoolnad Haque
R.H. King Academy
970
Cristina Harbajan
Woburn - Scarborough
61
Madelynn Harcus
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
62
Michaela Harper
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
674
Anna Hatcher
Riverdale - Toronto
279
Gloria Haver
Earl Haig SS
749
Eileen Haydarian
St. Clement's School
211
Joyce He
Don Mills - North York
235
Sammie He
Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt
236
Sarah He
Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt
822
Toby Henderson
Upper Canada College - Toronto
522
Angelica Herrera
Mary Ward - Scarborough
689
Amir Heydari
Riverdale - Toronto
159
Dakota Hibbert-Dean
Cedarbrae - Scarborough
578
Mack Hicks
Neil McNeil - Toronto
104
Michael Himelson
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
655
Keshawn Hinds
R.H. King Academy
301
Alex Ho
Earl Haig SS
2
Megan Ho
Agincourt - Agincourt
879
Brandon Hoang
W. A. Porter - Scarborough
493
Macy Hoffman
Malvern - Toronto
579
Steven Holder
Neil McNeil - Toronto
715
Liam Holloway
Senator O'Connor - Toronto
750
Kylie Holman
St. Clement's School
823
Shaan Hooey
Upper Canada College - Toronto
552
Aubrey Horton
Monarch Park - Toronto
530
Adrian Hou
Mary Ward - Scarborough
531
Bryan Hu
Mary Ward - Scarborough
690
Wei Xuan Hu
Riverdale - Toronto
532
Jason Hua
Mary Ward - Scarborough
105
Antony Huang
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
43
Felix Huang
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
250
Kenneth Huang
Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt
824
Adrian Hui
Upper Canada College - Toronto
381
Nathan Hunt
Jean Vanier - Scarborough
119
Reilly Hunter
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
789
Peter Hutchinson
St. Michael's College School-
921
Alex Huynh
Western Technical Commercial S
63
Hedeiah Imani
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
341
Kendrix Imfadon
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
675
Tina Imnaishvili
Riverdale - Toronto
602
Amy Ing
Newtonbrook - North York
64
Erika Ing
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
891
Tashawna T Ingram
West Hill - West Hill
65
Kira Ireson
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
66
Emma Irwin
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
691
Osman Ismail
Riverdale - Toronto
483
Juliana Jack
Loretto College
767
Alanna A Jackson
St. Joseph Morrow Park - Will
985
D.J. Jackson
Woburn - Scarborough
603
Tattyannah Jackson
Newtonbrook - North York
163
Javaughn Jaddo
Cedarbrae - Scarborough
628
Ugo Jalleau
North Toronto - Toronto
633
Cienna Jamal
Northview Heights - North York
952
Breanna James
Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
302
Eugene Jang
Earl Haig SS
857
Kate Janju
Victoria Park Collegiate Insti
825
Faisel Jaradat
Upper Canada College - Toronto
67
Alex Jarrett
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
29
Kirthega Jeevanathan
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
880
Sarujan Jeganathan
W. A. Porter - Scarborough
160
Rubie Jegatiswaran
Cedarbrae - Scarborough
639
Akshayan Jeyakumar
Northview Heights - North York
30
Jeshini Jeyakumaran
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
867
Kajen Jeyarajan
Victoria Park Collegiate Insti
237
Heidi Jiang
Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt
692
Jerry Jiang
Riverdale - Toronto
13
Oscar Jiang
Agincourt - Agincourt
303
Mattan Jin
Earl Haig SS
768
Andrea A Johnson
St. Joseph Morrow Park - Will
693
Chris Johnson
Riverdale - Toronto
790
Erik Johnson
St. Michael's College School-
342
Deontae Jones
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
106
Aidan Josiah
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
132
Mateen Josufi
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
791
Daniel Kabala
St. Michael's College School-
751
Samantha Kam
St. Clement's School
318
Izzy Kane
East York CI
455
Cole Kapitain
Leaside - Toronto
319
Christina Karaiskakis
East York CI
320
Sophia Karaiskakis
East York CI
68
Teni Kassardjian
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
953
Denasia Kaye
Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
616
Emma Kerr
North Toronto - Toronto
656
Shrimon Kesavan
R.H. King Academy
325
Nick Khabaz
East York CI
986
Adyaan Khan
Woburn - Scarborough
881
Sakib Khan
W. A. Porter - Scarborough
251
Justin Khuu
Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt
224
Gavin Kim
Don Mills - North York
826
Jordan Kim
Upper Canada College - Toronto
280
Juhi Kim
Earl Haig SS
281
Nayun Kim
Earl Haig SS
792
Ryan Kim
St. Michael's College School-
827
Skylar Kim
Upper Canada College - Toronto
752
Julia Kneis
St. Clement's School
363
Antonia Knoth
Havergal College - Toronto
941
Ashley Koller
Wexford CSA- Scarborough
212
Andrea Kolodzeij
Don Mills - North York
304
Darren Kong
Earl Haig SS
252
Issac Kong
Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt
828
Phillip Kong
Upper Canada College - Toronto
282
Jovana Kornicer
Earl Haig SS
553
Kai Korven
Monarch Park - Toronto
922
Ethan Koszelwski-Ogilvie
Western Technical Commercial S
604
Anna Kotyarova
Newtonbrook - North York
580
Matej Krapez
Neil McNeil - Toronto
657
Vaksan Kugenthiraja
R.H. King Academy
868
Anand Kumar
Victoria Park Collegiate Insti
283
Esha Kumar
Earl Haig SS
899
Ricardo R Kumar
West Hill - West Hill
505
Matthew Kustec
Malvern - Toronto
253
Godfrey Kwan
Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt
69
Abby Kyrk
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
923
Benito Lacaprara
Western Technical Commercial S
942
Jenny Lai
Wexford CSA- Scarborough
869
Jaden Laing
Victoria Park Collegiate Insti
284
Gia Lalsingh
Earl Haig SS
617
Jardine Lam-Colling
North Toronto - Toronto
305
Claudio Lamonaca
Earl Haig SS
753
Kelly Lang
St. Clement's School
333
Kim Laranang
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
429
Arden LaRose
Leaside - Toronto
327
Chanelle Laryea
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
187
Latasha Lattimore
Crestwood Preparatory Sr
306
Jensen Lau
Earl Haig SS
143
Naomi Lau
Branksome Hall - Toronto
44
Calaban Lava
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
198
Leora Lawrence
Dante Alighiere - Toronto
563
Liam LeBlanc
Mother Teresa - Scarborough
611
Chris Lee
Newtonbrook - North York
694
Jonah Lee
Riverdale - Toronto
238
Sarah Lee
Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt
3
Jessica Lee Shue
Agincourt - Agincourt
70
Jaidyn Lennon
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
793
Lejeu Leon
St. Michael's College School-
456
Jeffrey Leong
Leaside - Toronto
254
Nicholas Leong
Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt
829
Aaron Leung
Upper Canada College - Toronto
285
Jacqueline Leung
Earl Haig SS
954
Tamia Levy
Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
408
Kimon Lewis
John Polanyi CI-North York
870
Benjamin Li
Victoria Park Collegiate Insti
618
Katherine Li
North Toronto - Toronto
168
Kiet Li
Chaminade College - Toronto
286
Sophia Li
Earl Haig SS
830
Victor Li
Upper Canada College - Toronto
695
Wilson Li
Riverdale - Toronto
14
Andrew Liang
Agincourt - Agincourt
307
Timothy Liao
Earl Haig SS
15
Treu Liburd
Agincourt - Agincourt
696
Ryu Lien
Riverdale - Toronto
964
Quentin Lieng
Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
343
Latrell Liguidid
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
344
Tyller Liguidid
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
107
Dominick Lim
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
4
Jocelyn Lim
Agincourt - Agincourt
287
Celia Lin
Earl Haig SS
533
Jeffrey Lin
Mary Ward - Scarborough
255
Jing Lin
Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt
308
Jonathan Lin
Earl Haig SS
256
Kenny Lin
Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt
364
Maggie Lin
Havergal College - Toronto
309
Tony Lin
Earl Haig SS
697
Ilmars Linde
Riverdale - Toronto
754
Camille Lisser
St. Clement's School
494
Avery Litke
Malvern - Toronto
239
Ivy Liu
Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt
190
Jimmy Liu
Crestwood Preparatory Sr
257
Nicholas Liu
Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt
5
Sunni Liu
Agincourt - Agincourt
924
Yu Liu
Western Technical Commercial S
120
Milena Ljubicic
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
495
Dina Lojpur
Malvern - Toronto
496
Majda Lojpur
Malvern - Toronto
225
Colin Lok
Don Mills - North York
925
Bryant Londono-Escobar
Western Technical Commercial S
484
Sierra Loree
Loretto College
871
Howard Louis
Victoria Park Collegiate Insti
31
Shaneil Lovell
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
203
Deborah Lowe
David & Mary Thompson-Scarboro
457
Filip Lupert
Leaside - Toronto
213
Kirstin Luttmann
Don Mills - North York
523
Natasha Macahilig
Mary Ward - Scarborough
676
Julie MacDonald
Riverdale - Toronto
619
Cameron MacLaughlan
North Toronto - Toronto
214
Isabelle Mah
Don Mills - North York
987
Thisal Mahadurage
Woburn - Scarborough
16
Hariharan Mahendran
Agincourt - Agincourt
345
Josh Makwene
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
926
Langford Malcolm
Western Technical Commercial S
971
Julicia Malcolm-pointer
Woburn - Scarborough
944
Youssuf Malek
Wexford CSA- Scarborough
346
Julian Manahan
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
71
Alessia Manarin
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
121
Adolphine Mandaku
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
72
Nikitha Manickam
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
900
Sanjith S Maniyaran
West Hill - West Hill
892
Dulci D Mankoto
West Hill - West Hill
144
Lochlahn March
Branksome Hall - Toronto
794
David Marchant
St. Michael's College School-
831
Stefan Markarov
Upper Canada College - Toronto
677
Kate Marr
Riverdale - Toronto
901
Aaron A Marshall
West Hill - West Hill
634
Alice Martchenkov
Northview Heights - North York
581
Finn Martin
Neil McNeil - Toronto
409
Jacob Martin
John Polanyi CI-North York
832
Matthew Martin
Upper Canada College - Toronto
582
Anthony Martinez
Neil McNeil - Toronto
698
Sunjay McAuley
Riverdale - Toronto
145
Kate McCallum
Branksome Hall - Toronto
755
Madeleine McCartney
St. Clement's School
583
Tristan McCormick
Neil McNeil - Toronto
365
Anna McCracken
Havergal College - Toronto
506
Curtis McCully
Malvern - Toronto
605
Marie McIntyre
Newtonbrook - North York
955
Skakima McKend
Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
965
Skamor McKend
Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
32
Conjaya McKenley
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
907
Grace McKibbon
Western Technical Commercial S
908
Grace McKibbon
Western Technical Commercial S
635
Orion McKoy
Northview Heights - North York
133
James McNaught
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
699
Kieran McSweeney
Riverdale - Toronto
347
Justin Mendes
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
584
Liam Mendoza
Neil McNeil - Toronto
156
Mick Mendoza
Cardinal Newman - Scarborough
833
Adam Menikefs
Upper Canada College - Toronto
391
Sahara Menton
John Polanyi CI-North York
382
Clark Mercado
Jean Vanier - Scarborough
795
Joseph Messina
St. Michael's College School-
366
Nicky Mi
Havergal College - Toronto
507
Owen Michevicius
Malvern - Toronto
108
Christopher Middleton
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
191
Imani Mighty
Crestwood Preparatory Sr
458
Andrej Mihailovic
Leaside - Toronto
796
Mario Mila
St. Michael's College School-
797
Matthew Milic
St. Michael's College School-
430
Victoria Mills
Leaside - Toronto
700
Kyle Minthorn
Riverdale - Toronto
109
Graeme Mitchell
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
376
Shyanne Mitchell
Jean Vanier - Scarborough
988
Alex Mitton
Woburn - Scarborough
966
Kris Modi
Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
226
Adam Mohy
Don Mills - North York
769
Nicole N Mola
St. Joseph Morrow Park - Will
678
Kathy Molina
Riverdale - Toronto
585
Owen Moloney
Neil McNeil - Toronto
431
Weadee Mombo
Leaside - Toronto
432
Weajue Mombo
Leaside - Toronto
629
Basil Montagneses
North Toronto - Toronto
612
Marquise Montaque
Newtonbrook - North York
134
Edgar Morales
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
586
Ryan Moran
Neil McNeil - Toronto
620
Jataiya Morgan
North Toronto - Toronto
473
Brittany Morrison
Lester B. Pearson- Scarborough
606
Shalyah Mullings
Newtonbrook - North York
1006
Abril Mure
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
410
Shyheim Murray
John Polanyi CI-North York
834
Vaanan Murugathas
Upper Canada College - Toronto
989
Abishman Murugesu
Woburn - Scarborough
6
Norah Mustafa
Agincourt - Agincourt
727
Ali Nabi
Sir John MacDonald - Agincourt
658
Ali Nagi
R.H. King Academy
990
Vishnu Nair
Woburn - Scarborough
728
Adam Nakib-Arbaji
Sir John MacDonald - Agincourt
33
Mathura Nambyarooran
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
383
Jerrick Nanthan
Jean Vanier - Scarborough
384
Jerrick Nanthan
Jean Vanier - Scarborough
835
Arman Narzibekov
Upper Canada College - Toronto
770
Jasmin J Nassiri
St. Joseph Morrow Park - Will
172
Renee Nedeltchev
Country Day School - King City
945
Dimitri Nelson
Wexford CSA- Scarborough
367
Sam Newman
Havergal College - Toronto
524
Carmen Ng
Mary Ward - Scarborough
192
MInh Nguyen
Crestwood Preparatory Sr
587
Michael Niehaus
Neil McNeil - Toronto
836
Chris Noh
Upper Canada College - Toronto
546
Sarah Nolan
Monarch Park - Toronto
50
Kahsiy K Notice
Bendale BTI
348
Raphael Nuga
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
588
Charlie O'Brien
Neil McNeil - Toronto
838
Colin O'Dwyer
Upper Canada College - Toronto
135
Aidan O'Keefe
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
590
Joey O'Keefe
Neil McNeil - Toronto
927
Robin O'Neill
Western Technical Commercial S
181
Wilson O'Neill
Country Day School - King City
146
Maryam O'Reilly
Branksome Hall - Toronto
73
Bailey Oakes
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
414
Tolu Obakin
L'Amoreaux - Agincourt
392
Michelle Obeney
John Polanyi CI-North York
837
Uche Ochuba
Upper Canada College - Toronto
288
Joyce Oh
Earl Haig SS
589
Sean O�Keefe
Neil McNeil - Toronto
433
Sylvi Oja
Leaside - Toronto
798
Michael Oliva
St. Michael's College School-
74
Malia Ollen
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
525
Jennifer Oquindo
Mary Ward - Scarborough
882
Ali Orozgani
W. A. Porter - Scarborough
534
Aaron Osamudiamen
Mary Ward - Scarborough
972
Ashley Osborne
Woburn - Scarborough
839
Ayden Ostoich
Upper Canada College - Toronto
227
Barbaros Ozkan
Don Mills - North York
526
Amalia Pabon
Mary Ward - Scarborough
147
Callie Palmer
Branksome Hall - Toronto
368
Angeline Pang
Havergal College - Toronto
110
Marco Paolino
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
434
Georgia Papathanasakis
Leaside - Toronto
45
Thananiitharan Paranthaman
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
527
Isabelle Pardinas
Mary Ward - Scarborough
928
Jonathan Park
Western Technical Commercial S
547
Aura Parry
Monarch Park - Toronto
756
Georgia Parshuram
St. Clement's School
902
Jacob J Pasco
West Hill - West Hill
991
Daksh Patel
Woburn - Scarborough
992
Dhanushya Patel
Woburn - Scarborough
993
Dhyey Patel
Woburn - Scarborough
994
Mann Patel
Woburn - Scarborough
903
Sahil S Patel
West Hill - West Hill
995
Uwais Patel
Woburn - Scarborough
973
Vennilaa Pathmasri
Woburn - Scarborough
721
Mariam Patsakos
Sir John MacDonald - Agincourt
554
Jalal Payadar
Monarch Park - Toronto
659
Danche Peart
R.H. King Academy
122
Kyana Peart
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
459
Daniel Peng
Leaside - Toronto
228
Nico Peng
Don Mills - North York
679
Jennifer Penney-Moccio
Riverdale - Toronto
111
Josh Pereira
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
75
Achini Perera
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
207
Chris Perreira
David & Mary Thompson-Scarboro
591
Derek Persaud
Neil McNeil - Toronto
592
Jordan Persaud
Neil McNeil - Toronto
893
Jada J Peters
West Hill - West Hill
289
Milica Petkovic
Earl Haig SS
290
Zoe Petkovic
Earl Haig SS
621
Taylor Pettifer
North Toronto - Toronto
76
Cassidy Phillips
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
535
Matthew Pidlubny
Mary Ward - Scarborough
904
Brandon B Pinnock
West Hill - West Hill
77
Hannah Pinsk
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
17
Arjuayn Piratheeparatnam
Agincourt - Agincourt
123
Antonia Pitawanakwat
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
840
Alvin Poon
Upper Canada College - Toronto
411
Valeriu Popovici
John Polanyi CI-North York
680
Olivia Portelli
Riverdale - Toronto
701
Derrick Price
Riverdale - Toronto
173
Taylor Priest
Country Day School - King City
929
Aidan Primrose
Western Technical Commercial S
164
Zackary Profeiro
Cedarbrae - Scarborough
858
Insha Punjani
Victoria Park Collegiate Insti
208
Jahinthan Punniyasingam
David & Mary Thompson-Scarboro
645
Mila Puseljic
R.H. King Academy
909
Ghadeer Qadoura
Western Technical Commercial S
729
Azad Qoraishi
Sir John MacDonald - Agincourt
702
Haydon Quach
Riverdale - Toronto
18
Jason Quach
Agincourt - Agincourt
996
James Quinlan
Woburn - Scarborough
771
Joanne J Quinsayas
St. Joseph Morrow Park - Will
435
Emma Quirin
Leaside - Toronto
646
Alize Qureshi
R.H. King Academy
334
Brown Rachel
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
799
Brandon Raftis
St. Michael's College School-
894
Tiera-Lyn T Ragbeer
West Hill - West Hill
883
Asim Rahman
W. A. Porter - Scarborough
475
Osman Rahman
Lester B. Pearson- Scarborough
884
Ali Rai Muhammad
W. A. Porter - Scarborough
548
Priya Raj
Monarch Park - Toronto
930
Niraaj Rajalingan
Western Technical Commercial S
460
Ethan Rajaratnam
Leaside - Toronto
549
Sumner Rajaratnam
Monarch Park - Toronto
415
Soni Rambharack
L'Amoreaux - Agincourt
19
Rick Ramcharitar
Agincourt - Agincourt
165
Taeshan Ramgeet
Cedarbrae - Scarborough
349
Josh Ramirez
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
461
Daniel Ramirez-Gaston
Leaside - Toronto
462
Tom Rands
Leaside - Toronto
463
Will Rands
Leaside - Toronto
377
Vaishnavy Raseekan
Jean Vanier - Scarborough
640
Saarusan Rathnam
Northview Heights - North York
7
Karuniya Ravikumar
Agincourt - Agincourt
660
Vince Ravindran
R.H. King Academy
291
Lillian Rayman
Earl Haig SS
712
Jaicy Reeves
Senator O'Connor - Toronto
730
Haadi Rehman
Sir John MacDonald - Agincourt
193
Jacob Reinish
Crestwood Preparatory Sr
536
Dylan Reyes
Mary Ward - Scarborough
703
Luca Ricci
Riverdale - Toronto
800
Marco Ricci
St. Michael's College School-
124
Abigale Richards
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
464
Mark Richardson
Leaside - Toronto
209
Stephon Richmond
David & Mary Thompson-Scarboro
905
Anthony A Ricketts
West Hill - West Hill
704
Evan Rieveley
Riverdale - Toronto
537
Jalen Riley
Mary Ward - Scarborough
538
Jeremiah Riley
Mary Ward - Scarborough
465
Liam Rivard
Leaside - Toronto
539
John Rivera
Mary Ward - Scarborough
157
Ali Rizvi
Cardinal Newman - Scarborough
661
Isaiah Roberts
R.H. King Academy
593
Nico Robson
Neil McNeil - Toronto
681
Gwyneth Rochon
Riverdale - Toronto
497
Grace Rockett
Malvern - Toronto
498
Mia Rodney
Malvern - Toronto
801
Brendan Ross
St. Michael's College School-
802
Aedan Rourke
St. Michael's College School-
436
Jaya Roy
Leaside - Toronto
174
Karsen Roy
Country Day School - King City
803
Oscar Roy
St. Michael's College School-
559
Madison Ruddock
Mother Teresa - Scarborough
564
Daniel Rumbolt
Mother Teresa - Scarborough
997
Adam Rushdy
Woburn - Scarborough
555
Robbie Russo
Monarch Park - Toronto
885
Khaled Ryaz
W. A. Porter - Scarborough
974
Jessica Sabayo
Woburn - Scarborough
682
Avery Sabeta
Riverdale - Toronto
78
Jade Safos
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
513
Patrick Salvador
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
804
Michael Salwonchuck
St. Michael's College School-
716
Stephen Samuel
Senator O'Connor - Toronto
998
Patrick Samuels
Woburn - Scarborough
393
Sutanya Samuels
John Polanyi CI-North York
841
Bassem Sandeela
Upper Canada College - Toronto
772
Bryanna B Sanford
St. Joseph Morrow Park - Will
594
Luis Santamaria
Neil McNeil - Toronto
20
Miklos Sarkozi
Agincourt - Agincourt
999
Harrish Satheswaran
Woburn - Scarborough
859
Thuvaraka Sathyiamether
Victoria Park Collegiate Insti
350
Priath Sava
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
369
Natalia Schiavon
Havergal College - Toronto
215
Taylor Schouten
Don Mills - North York
125
Emma Schwartz
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
607
Samantha Seebaran
Newtonbrook - North York
1000
Rahabar Sekandar
Woburn - Scarborough
931
Jampe Senghe
Western Technical Commercial S
370
Pyper Sennecke
Havergal College - Toronto
34
Sammi Seto
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
956
Sahi Shabnam
Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
1001
Dhruv Shah
Woburn - Scarborough
967
Faris Shah
Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
81
Rachel Sherman-Litman
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
371
Elisa Shi
Havergal College - Toronto
466
Seleman Shinwarie
Leaside - Toronto
508
Miguel Sibal
Malvern - Toronto
476
Raamiz Siddiqui
Lester B. Pearson- Scarborough
722
Jasmine Silvera
Sir John MacDonald - Agincourt
636
Julia Simms
Northview Heights - North York
175
Allison Simpson
Country Day School - King City
437
Yalda Sinaei
Leaside - Toronto
418
Gavan Singh
L'Amoreaux - Agincourt
79
Savanna Singh
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
647
Shankari Sivachandran
R.H. King Academy
351
Sharran Sivakumar
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
886
Yakhneshan Sivaperuman
W. A. Porter - Scarborough
757
Athirai Sivaseelan
St. Clement's School
622
Emma Skipp
North Toronto - Toronto
438
Elena Sloan
Leaside - Toronto
126
Janae Smiley-Lewis
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
467
Gabriel Smith
Leaside - Toronto
805
Tayo Smith
St. Michael's College School-
806
Sam Smoljan
St. Michael's College School-
499
Natalie Snell
Malvern - Toronto
439
Rebecca Snow
Leaside - Toronto
637
Darolyn So
Northview Heights - North York
335
Jolie So-Patawaran
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
842
Sloan Sobie
Upper Canada College - Toronto
932
Raymond Soe
Western Technical Commercial S
623
Kaylen Soriano
North Toronto - Toronto
412
Alex Soukavongsa
John Polanyi CI-North York
229
Evan Soumbas
Don Mills - North York
199
Brittany Sousa
Dante Alighiere - Toronto
51
Shawn S Spak
Bendale BTI
560
Quiarrah Spence
Mother Teresa - Scarborough
440
Luana Stanislav
Leaside - Toronto
176
Jane Stanton
Country Day School - King City
321
Mikaiya Steele
East York CI
148
Tayo Steininger
Branksome Hall - Toronto
773
Jhalaina J Stephonson
St. Joseph Morrow Park - Will
843
Luke Stevens
Upper Canada College - Toronto
758
Andrea Stewart
St. Clement's School
895
Allison A Stone
West Hill - West Hill
394
Hollicia Straker
John Polanyi CI-North York
933
Austin Stremble
Western Technical Commercial S
934
Austin Stremble
Western Technical Commercial S
194
Victor Stroganov
Crestwood Preparatory Sr
624
Jessie Strong
North Toronto - Toronto
441
Julie Sturdy
Leaside - Toronto
442
Julie Sturdy
Leaside - Toronto
258
Jimmy Su
Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt
80
Kate Su
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
8
Kayla Sue
Agincourt - Agincourt
844
Ben Sun
Upper Canada College - Toronto
259
Victor Sun
Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt
379
Yalini Surtharsan
Jean Vanier - Scarborough
378
Yalini Surtharsan
Jean Vanier - Scarborough
540
David Sutton
Mary Ward - Scarborough
541
Carlo Sy
Mary Ward - Scarborough
9
Denise Sy
Agincourt - Agincourt
807
Elijah Syblis
St. Michael's College School-
292
Eva Sypsis
Earl Haig SS
648
Lamia Tabassum
R.H. King Academy
177
Angelica Tait
Country Day School - King City
149
Daphne Tambakis
Branksome Hall - Toronto
352
Nathaniel Tan
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
968
Shemar Taylor
Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
565
Malik Taylor-Williams
Mother Teresa - Scarborough
774
Sarah S Temouo
St. Joseph Morrow Park - Will
150
Sam Temple
Branksome Hall - Toronto
595
Elijah Tenger
Neil McNeil - Toronto
443
Natalie Thiessen
Leaside - Toronto
943
Prasanka Thiruthanikasalam
Wexford CSA- Scarborough
759
Sophie Thom
St. Clement's School
372
Catherine Thomas
Havergal College - Toronto
293
Diya Thomas
Earl Haig SS
556
David Thornton
Monarch Park - Toronto
310
Ellis Tieu
Earl Haig SS
608
Simone Timm
Newtonbrook - North York
468
Cristian Timmons
Leaside - Toronto
683
Georgia Tkachuk
Riverdale - Toronto
845
Matthew Tontodonati
Upper Canada College - Toronto
596
Will Torrance
Neil McNeil - Toronto
413
Andrew Trinh
John Polanyi CI-North York
395
Jennifer Truong
John Polanyi CI-North York
705
Phillip Truong
Riverdale - Toronto
112
Graham Tsang
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
35
Emmily Tse
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
485
Sophia Tua
Loretto College
151
Ella Tullio
Branksome Hall - Toronto
21
Tahir Tulloch-Jack
Agincourt - Agincourt
760
Anna Turner
St. Clement's School
469
Yanni Tzatzanis
Leaside - Toronto
260
Harysan Umahshanker
Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt
713
Precious Umogbai
Senator O'Connor - Toronto
81
Raveena Uppal
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
630
Nick Urie
North Toronto - Toronto
486
Juliana Usher
Loretto College
152
Grace Valentine
Branksome Hall - Toronto
684
Abbey Vandenburg
Riverdale - Toronto
82
Kayla Veiner
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
975
Nitasha Verdi
Woburn - Scarborough
597
Roger Vilan
Neil McNeil - Toronto
775
Joan J Vilar
St. Joseph Morrow Park - Will
353
Cris Villamor
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
127
Shirley Villar
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
373
Valentina Villasenor
Havergal College - Toronto
113
Lucas Vincent
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
336
Leah Visitation
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
216
Kayla Vitasa
Don Mills - North York
36
Rishika Vithiyananthan
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
46
John Vu
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
706
Darren Vuong
Riverdale - Toronto
846
Ian Vyse
Upper Canada College - Toronto
83
Danielle Wahrhaftig
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
84
Jasmine Wahrhaftig
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
85
Hannah Walji
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
114
Isaac Walji
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
500
Carly Walker
Malvern - Toronto
374
Haley Walker
Havergal College - Toronto
662
Christopher Walters
R.H. King Academy
976
Javielle Walters
Woburn - Scarborough
731
Jermaine Walters
Sir John MacDonald - Agincourt
977
Taquana Walters
Woburn - Scarborough
649
Evelyn Wang
R.H. King Academy
1004
Jackie Wang
Victoria Park Collegiate Insti
860
Rebecca Wang
Victoria Park Collegiate Insti
217
Spring Wang
Don Mills - North York
294
Teresa Wang
Earl Haig SS
935
Logan Wedderburn-Olajdza
Western Technical Commercial S
887
Rashard Weekes
W. A. Porter - Scarborough
641
Darren Wegner
Northview Heights - North York
240
Jessie Wei
Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt
161
Keren Welcome
Cedarbrae - Scarborough
155
Mikeisha Welcome
Cardinal Newman - Scarborough
311
Michael Wen
Earl Haig SS
663
Nathan Wen
R.H. King Academy
946
David Wentzell
Wexford CSA- Scarborough
776
Mya M Wettlaufer
St. Joseph Morrow Park - Will
1002
Evan White
Woburn - Scarborough
444
Sarah White
Leaside - Toronto
86
Katie Wiebe
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
978
Tharani Wijeyratnam
Woburn - Scarborough
906
Jaiden J Wilks
West Hill - West Hill
396
Alexia Williams
John Polanyi CI-North York
642
Deschondre Williams
Northview Heights - North York
847
Ethan Williams
Upper Canada College - Toronto
598
Jackson Williams
Neil McNeil - Toronto
37
Tihana Williams
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
848
Michael Wilson
Upper Canada College - Toronto
52
Russell R Wilson
Bendale BTI
337
Mekayla Wilson-Johnson
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
509
Inez Wirawan
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
849
Chris Wong
Upper Canada College - Toronto
218
Erika Wong
Don Mills - North York
312
Ken Wong
Earl Haig SS
295
Sandra Wong
Earl Haig SS
153
Stephanie Wong
Branksome Hall - Toronto
219
Tiffany Wong
Don Mills - North York
732
Nicholas Woodrow
Sir John MacDonald - Agincourt
625
Kate Woodside
North Toronto - Toronto
957
Destinee Wray
Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
241
Jessica Wu
Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt
723
Lindsey Wuertz
Sir John MacDonald - Agincourt
850
Alex Xiang
Upper Canada College - Toronto
47
Yong Xie
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
872
Jimmy Yang
Victoria Park Collegiate Insti
861
Rebecca Yang
Victoria Park Collegiate Insti
242
Tiffany Yang
Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt
230
Schuochen Yao
Don Mills - North York
851
Cameron Yap
Upper Canada College - Toronto
685
Houriyah Yassini
Riverdale - Toronto
313
David Ye
Earl Haig SS
664
Richard Ye
R.H. King Academy
470
Joshua Yeung
Leaside - Toronto
261
Tony Yhap
Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt
220
Yanny Yi
Don Mills - North York
733
Yathusan Yogarajah
Sir John MacDonald - Agincourt
761
Kailyn Yoon
St. Clement's School
314
Samuel Yu
Earl Haig SS
947
Ty Yusko
Wexford CSA- Scarborough
958
Ashpiya Zaman
Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
445
Kaitlyn Zaraska
Leaside - Toronto
979
Brooklyn Zaremba
Woburn - Scarborough
471
Mohsen Zehtabchian
Leaside - Toronto
243
Christina Zeng
Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt
1003
Nicole Zeng
Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt
852
Jeremy Zhang
Upper Canada College - Toronto
115
Kevin Zhang
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
262
Matthew Zhang
Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt
195
Michael Zhang
Crestwood Preparatory Sr
196
Roger Zhang
Crestwood Preparatory Sr
873
Sam Zhang
Victoria Park Collegiate Insti
197
Yale Zhang
Crestwood Preparatory Sr
853
Dylan Zhao
Upper Canada College - Toronto
22
Jackie Zhen
Agincourt - Agincourt
686
Jenny Zhen
Riverdale - Toronto
707
Andy Zheng
Riverdale - Toronto
38
Kary Zhou
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
263
Ronald Zhou
Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt
264
Jason Zhu
Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt
542
Mark Zhu
Mary Ward - Scarborough
888
Christopher Zita
W. A. Porter - Scarborough
315
Ahmed Zohni
Earl Haig SS
87
Emma Zukow
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
Last updated Wed, 02 May 2018 20:51:46
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en