Meet Info
ROPSSAA Track & Field 2006
May 9, 2006 to May 10, 2006
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Full Results PDF (332.36 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Ath#
Name
Team
246
Jelissa Abankwah
Fr. Michael Goetz
357
Ramzi Abdullah
Heart Lake S S
932
Joe Abi-Naked
St Marcellinus Secondary Schoo
474
Rami Abou-Seido
John Fraser S S
1037
Earl Abraham
St. Augustine S S
341
Iskander Abubaker
Harold M. Brathwaite Secondary
670
Stephanie Acheamfour
Our Lady of Mount Carmel
1073
Christa Acquah
St. Francis Xavier S S
1074
Lexine Acquah
St. Francis Xavier S S
1203
Daniela Addison
St. Marguerite d'Youville
1405
Dayo Adebowale
Turner-Fenton S S
1038
Mike Adekolu
St. Augustine S S
665
Lanrer Adeshigbin
Notre Dame H S
25
Florence Adeyemo
Ascension of Our Lord S S
1309
Daniel Adeyeno
Streetsville S S
1039
Alex Adjei
St. Augustine S S
884
Godfred Adjei
St Edmund Campion Secondary S
885
Lawrance Adjei-okyere
St Edmund Campion Secondary S
278
Tyler Adkins
Fr. Michael Goetz
247
Cyndi Affary
Fr. Michael Goetz
1170
Dave Agub
St. Joseph S S
1171
JJ Agyekum
St. Joseph S S
142
Ishfaque Ahmad
Central Peel S S
475
Ahad Ahmed
John Fraser S S
218
Jaleta Ahmed
Fletcher's Meadow Secondary Sc
1106
Zain Ahmed
St. Francis Xavier S S
248
Karena Ahwai-Mohammed
Fr. Michael Goetz
1406
Robinson Akintade
Turner-Fenton S S
546
William Albabish
Loyola C S S
1222
Ryan Albano
St. Marguerite d'Youville
933
Adam Alerksousi
St Marcellinus Secondary Schoo
1223
Demarquis Alexander
St. Marguerite d'Youville
746
Sebin Alexander
Philip Pocock S S
1289
Mathew Alexandropoulos
St. Thomas Aquinas
143
Haider Ali
Central Peel S S
79
Justin Ali
Brampton Christian
790
Mohamed Ali
Port Credit S S
1204
Sabrina Ali
St. Marguerite d'Youville
886
Mark Aliwalas
St Edmund Campion Secondary S
595
Brandon Allen
Mayfield S S
339
Nikki Allen
Harold M. Brathwaite Secondary
849
Jermal Alleyne
Robert F. Hall C S S
596
Stephen Alli
Mayfield S S
597
William Alli
Mayfield S S
1075
Stacey Allweyn
St. Francis Xavier S S
402
Jessica Alves
Iona C S S
1040
Akeem Aman
St. Augustine S S
747
Terry Amaro
Philip Pocock S S
887
A.J. Amiel
St Edmund Campion Secondary S
1205
Barbara Amponsah
St. Marguerite d'Youville
187
Kuljot Anand
Erindale S S
748
Walter Anatov
Philip Pocock S S
570
Alex Anderson
Mayfield S S
144
Cadell Anderson
Central Peel S S
110
Karin Anderson
Cawthra Park S S
934
Alex Andruko
St Marcellinus Secondary Schoo
749
David Andrzejewski
Philip Pocock S S
416
Joseph Angelo
Iona C S S
1206
Mame Yaa Ankoma Mensa
St. Marguerite d'Youville
165
Seandra Ansola
Clarkson S S
727
Megan Antonutti
Philip Pocock S S
1368
Brandon Apelgren
The Woodlands S S
33
Douglas Appiah
Ascension of Our Lord S S
1245
Tracy Archer
St. Martin H S
1207
Bianca Archibald Stirling
St. Marguerite d'Youville
779
Nina Arcon
Port Credit S S
1208
Perpetual Arhin
St. Marguerite d'Youville
633
Adrian Armstrong
Meadowvale S S
1310
Steve Armstrong
Streetsville S S
1246
Chantel Arruda
St. Martin H S
1224
Martin Asante Nimako
St. Marguerite d'Youville
1225
Tristan Ashe
St. Marguerite d'Youville
456
Amanda Ashton
John Fraser S S
1160
Alicia Ashymeade
St. Joseph S S
1226
Jeffrey Asirifi
St. Marguerite d'Youville
728
Nana Asjama
Philip Pocock S S
506
Anastassia Astapova
Lorne Park S S
906
Ivana Asumeng
St Marcellinus Secondary Schoo
1209
Natalie Atanda
St. Marguerite d'Youville
1107
Chris Atkinson
St. Francis Xavier S S
696
Kyle Attard
Our Lady of Mount Carmel
695
Kyle Attard
Our Lady of Mount Carmel
249
Ellaine Attia
Fr. Michael Goetz
1076
Rana Attia
St. Francis Xavier S S
66
Melissa Attrell
Brampton Christian
750
Mani Ayatollahi
Philip Pocock S S
751
Nima Ayatollahi
Philip Pocock S S
1247
Amanda Azevedo
St. Martin H S
342
Tej Baath
Harold M. Brathwaite Secondary
804
Rebecca Babcock
Rick Hansen S S
888
Mariusz Babij
St Edmund Campion Secondary S
935
Omar Badran
St Marcellinus Secondary Schoo
697
Jonathan Bagalasca
Our Lady of Mount Carmel
343
Samandeep Bahugun
Harold M. Brathwaite Secondary
634
Abeer Baig
Meadowvale S S
200
Demitra Bailey
Fletcher's Meadow Secondary Sc
1141
Shiniqua Bailey-Downer
St. Joan of Arc CHS
1383
Baljit Bains
Turner-Fenton S S
823
Tyrone Baker
Rick Hansen S S
1077
Prabhjot Bal
St. Francis Xavier S S
850
Matej Balen
Robert F. Hall C S S
1319
Candace Ball
The Humberview S
547
Christopher Ball
Loyola C S S
824
Brandon Bally
Rick Hansen S S
1172
Patrick Baluyut
St. Joseph S S
1311
Joseph Bangay
Streetsville S S
1108
Ryan Baptista
St. Francis Xavier S S
1020
Michelle Barahona
St. Augustine S S
907
Patricia Baranowski
St Marcellinus Secondary Schoo
1161
Grace Barcibe
St. Joseph S S
1041
Jamar Barclay
St. Augustine S S
1042
Matthew Barclay
St. Augustine S S
111
Danielle Barich
Cawthra Park S S
219
Daundre Barnaby
Fletcher's Meadow Secondary Sc
279
Alexander Barnik
Fr. Michael Goetz
112
Isabel Barrera
Cawthra Park S S
98
Jennifer Barrow
Cardinal Leger S S
1320
Ashley Barson
The Humberview S
372
Brigit Bartusevicius
Holy Name of Mary
1227
Joseph Basile
St. Marguerite d'Youville
145
Pawanjit Bassi
Central Peel S S
598
Kevin Batson
Mayfield S S
1109
Adrian Battiston
St. Francis Xavier S S
698
Brynn Baugh
Our Lady of Mount Carmel
476
Alvin Bayley
John Fraser S S
477
Terry Bayley
John Fraser S S
599
Mark Bechtel
Mayfield S S
671
Stephanie Behmer
Our Lady of Mount Carmel
1248
Lloydia Bekoe
St. Martin H S
457
Lisa Belbeck
John Fraser S S
280
Michael Belhu
Fr. Michael Goetz
34
Michael Benevenga
Ascension of Our Lord S S
146
Denton Bennett
Central Peel S S
657
Derek Bennewies
Mentor College
220
Brandon Bentley
Fletcher's Meadow Secondary Sc
358
Kerwin Bereaux
Heart Lake S S
359
Jon Berki
Heart Lake S S
611
Karen Bermundee
Meadowvale S S
478
Scott Bernaerts
John Fraser S S
889
Courtney Bernard
St Edmund Campion Secondary S
1276
Filis Besir
St. Thomas Aquinas
507
Adrienne Bethune
Lorne Park S S
1268
Joshua Bezemer
St. Paul H S
360
Ricky Bhagwandin
Heart Lake S S
313
Priyanka Bhargava
Gordon Graydon Mem. S S
825
Gaurav Bhatt
Rick Hansen S S
1321
Kristen Biddie
The Humberview S
851
Lucas Bifolchi
Robert F. Hall C S S
1384
Shanyta Binger
Turner-Fenton S S
417
Kevin Blizzard
Iona C S S
890
Derek Boakye-yiadom
St Edmund Campion Secondary S
54
Serena Bobb
Brampton Centennial S S
1110
Darren Boca
St. Francis Xavier S S
1173
Philip Boland
St. Joseph S S
891
Andre Bolt
St Edmund Campion Secondary S
442
Anthony Bordin
John Cabot C S S
35
Christopher Boreland
Ascension of Our Lord S S
1210
Anna Borodina
St. Marguerite d'Youville
1078
Nicole Bortsi
St. Francis Xavier S S
976
Ana Bosnjak
St. Aloysius Gonzaga
673
Chantelle Bowen
Our Lady of Mount Carmel
672
Chantelle Bowen
Our Lady of Mount Carmel
1211
Maxine Bower
St. Marguerite d'Youville
80
Jharyl Bowry
Brampton Christian
314
Moya Boxx
Gordon Graydon Mem. S S
992
Matthew Braga
St. Aloysius Gonzaga
344
Aaron Bramwell-Cole
Harold M. Brathwaite Secondary
403
Justine Branco
Iona C S S
1174
Carlo Brandy
St. Joseph S S
361
Eric Brathwaite
Heart Lake S S
26
Tafari Brewster
Ascension of Our Lord S S
1269
Martins Brian
St. Paul H S
103
Daniel Bright
Cardinal Leger S S
1344
Nat Brioschi
The Humberview S
137
Tesharah Briscoe
Central Peel S S
612
Dacia Bristol
Meadowvale S S
752
Murilo Brito
Philip Pocock S S
936
Lamar Brooks
St Marcellinus Secondary Schoo
373
Lena Brooks-Slanisky
Holy Name of Mary
993
Connor Brown
St. Aloysius Gonzaga
188
Lorenzo Brown
Erindale S S
613
Nicole Brown
Meadowvale S S
201
Nikki Brown
Fletcher's Meadow Secondary Sc
221
Ryan Brown
Fletcher's Meadow Secondary Sc
674
Yanique Brown
Our Lady of Mount Carmel
479
Kedre Browne
John Fraser S S
1043
Michael Brynkus
St. Augustine S S
374
Erica Buchanan
Holy Name of Mary
508
Jessica Buckerfield
Lorne Park S S
700
Jonathan Buckley
Our Lady of Mount Carmel
699
Jonathan Buckley
Our Lady of Mount Carmel
1426
Lesa Buckner
Brampton Centennial S S
1079
Cara Budd
St. Francis Xavier S S
281
Nicholas Budhoo
Fr. Michael Goetz
1162
Carla Burji
St. Joseph S S
1277
Amanda Burnett
St. Thomas Aquinas
480
Greg Burwood
John Fraser S S
1359
Erin Bury
The Woodlands S S
937
Dennis Butcher
St Marcellinus Secondary Schoo
908
Rakal Byrnes
St Marcellinus Secondary Schoo
938
Reiner Byrnes
St Marcellinus Secondary Schoo
1228
D\'Shaunie Byron
St. Marguerite d'Youville
701
Raysean Calloo
Our Lady of Mount Carmel
892
Jason Cameron
St Edmund Campion Secondary S
1249
Ashley Campbell
St. Martin H S
702
Joseph Campbell
Our Lady of Mount Carmel
127
Ryan Campbell
Cawthra Park S S
166
Hilary Canton
Clarkson S S
675
Amy Capobianco
Our Lady of Mount Carmel
1322
Chelsea Capponi
The Humberview S
753
Matthew Carrejola
Philip Pocock S S
282
Chris Caruana
Fr. Michael Goetz
780
Corina Carvalho
Port Credit S S
600
Matthew Cassell
Mayfield S S
658
Jimmy Castauguay
Mentor College
173
Ian Cater
Clarkson S S
375
Nina Chadraba
Holy Name of Mary
635
Peyman Cham
Meadowvale S S
636
Ben Chan
Meadowvale S S
805
Jennifer Chan
Rick Hansen S S
9
Jeremy Chan
Applewood Hts S S
1175
Greg Chandler
St. Joseph S S
1290
Daniel Charlton
St. Thomas Aquinas
376
Jorian Charlton
Holy Name of Mary
81
Karman Chaudry
Brampton Christian
481
Jing Bo Chen
John Fraser S S
482
Alan Cheng
John Fraser S S
59
Keith Childs
Brampton Centennial S S
1229
Jermaine Chin
St. Marguerite d'Youville
781
Cassaundra Chiu
Port Credit S S
1176
Duncan Chiu
St. Joseph S S
1177
Patrick Chiu
St. Joseph S S
283
Robin Cho
Fr. Michael Goetz
418
Adam Chodynski
Iona C S S
82
Aman Chohan
Brampton Christian
754
Mike Chondronikolas
Philip Pocock S S
755
Tommy Chondronikolas
Philip Pocock S S
67
Hazel Chong
Brampton Christian
614
Mandy Chow
Meadowvale S S
1
Vizin Chow
Applewood Hts S S
994
Luke Christie
St. Aloysius Gonzaga
806
Charlene Chu
Rick Hansen S S
1360
Jess Chu
The Woodlands S S
1142
Marcia Chung
St. Joan of Arc CHS
909
Natalie Ciminelli
St Marcellinus Secondary Schoo
571
Sarah Clark
Mayfield S S
222
Brent Clarke
Fletcher's Meadow Secondary Sc
1230
Yunnell Clayton
St. Marguerite d'Youville
524
Paul Clement
Lorne Park S S
404
Natalie Cluer
Iona C S S
189
Gordan Cockburn
Erindale S S
250
Carissa Collingwood
Fr. Michael Goetz
147
Neroy Collins
Central Peel S S
548
Sydney Collins
Loyola C S S
601
Ian Collinson
Mayfield S S
676
Victoria Colombe
Our Lady of Mount Carmel
703
Nick Colosimo
Our Lady of Mount Carmel
756
Marco Colturi
Philip Pocock S S
677
Brenna Commachio
Our Lady of Mount Carmel
615
Caroline Cooper
Meadowvale S S
939
Isaiah Copon
St Marcellinus Secondary Schoo
443
Matthew Cordeiro
John Cabot C S S
616
Nicolette Cornibert
Meadowvale S S
419
Darrell Corona
Iona C S S
113
Marisa Corozzola
Cawthra Park S S
104
Wesley Correa
Cardinal Leger S S
652
Meg Cossmann
Mentor College
1256
Mark Costa
St. Martin H S
251
Shayna Costa
Fr. Michael Goetz
114
Aliyah Cottle
Cawthra Park S S
757
Shane Coull
Philip Pocock S S
995
David Coulson
St. Aloysius Gonzaga
1385
Apryl Cowan
Turner-Fenton S S
1312
Des Cowan
Streetsville S S
637
John Ross Cowan
Meadowvale S S
996
Matthew Coyne
St. Aloysius Gonzaga
115
Christie Craig
Cawthra Park S S
525
Tyler Craig
Lorne Park S S
420
Adam Craigan
Iona C S S
444
Gavin C Crasto
John Cabot C S S
1386
Kayla Creary
Turner-Fenton S S
678
Olivia Creary
Our Lady of Mount Carmel
679
Olivia Creary
Our Lady of Mount Carmel
1345
James Creavalle
The Humberview S
321
Michael Cringan
Gordon Graydon Mem. S S
1346
Jordan Cronkwright
The Humberview S
1291
Lorenzo Cuffy
St. Thomas Aquinas
1278
Claudia Czerwinski
St. Thomas Aquinas
758
Petro Czupiel
Philip Pocock S S
116
Marta Czyurlowicz
Cawthra Park S S
1178
Corey D'Mello
St. Joseph S S
910
Janice D'Sa
St Marcellinus Secondary Schoo
549
Denver D'Silva
Loyola C S S
1179
Royston D'Souza
St. Joseph S S
252
Tracy D'Souza
Fr. Michael Goetz
807
Natalie D'Urbano
Rick Hansen S S
202
Dalvis Dabankah
Fletcher's Meadow Secondary Sc
826
Andre Dacon-Tash
Rick Hansen S S
1143
Jashley DaCruz
St. Joan of Arc CHS
680
Kay Dagam-Ellis
Our Lady of Mount Carmel
353
Kaylee Dakers
Heart Lake S S
2
Natalie Dale
Applewood Hts S S
1387
Natalie Daley
Turner-Fenton S S
550
Phillip Dallimore
Loyola C S S
1111
Thomas Dam
St. Francis Xavier S S
759
Henry Dang
Philip Pocock S S
1270
Milotic Daniel
St. Paul H S
445
Josh Danque
John Cabot C S S
977
Keisha Danso-dapaah
St. Aloysius Gonzaga
377
Christina Darcy
Holy Name of Mary
1180
Patrick Darcy
St. Joseph S S
378
Jessica Dargiel
Holy Name of Mary
638
Phil Darlington
Meadowvale S S
203
Reshida Darrell
Fletcher's Meadow Secondary Sc
167
Priya Das
Clarkson S S
1112
Alex Dasilva
St. Francis Xavier S S
940
Jeremy Dasrat
St Marcellinus Secondary Schoo
1271
Justin Date
St. Paul H S
1347
Keith Davidson
The Humberview S
1323
Emily Davies
The Humberview S
572
Chantelle Davis
Mayfield S S
27
Leslie Ann Davis
Ascension of Our Lord S S
10
Chasaka Dayarame
Applewood Hts S S
1044
Anthony Daye
St. Augustine S S
729
Jordan De Brincat
Philip Pocock S S
421
Paolo De Campo
Iona C S S
1080
Christiane De La Cruz
St. Francis Xavier S S
911
Jasmine Dear
St Marcellinus Secondary Schoo
253
Tina DeCarvalho
Fr. Michael Goetz
1361
Marissa Decina
The Woodlands S S
704
Tarrick Defour
Our Lady of Mount Carmel
379
Teal DeFrancesca
Holy Name of Mary
602
Nick Degasperis
Mayfield S S
573
Kerrie-Ann Delaney
Mayfield S S
852
Stephen Delduca
Robert F. Hall C S S
866
Alyssa DelosAngeles
St Edmund Campion Secondary S
941
Andrew DeLuca
St Marcellinus Secondary Schoo
617
Laura Dempsey
Meadowvale S S
1148
Kamil Derewicz
St. Joan of Arc CHS
1045
Tyler Desa
St. Augustine S S
148
Damian Deshane
Central Peel S S
1231
Richard Desimone
St. Marguerite d'Youville
1279
Norlyn DeSouza
St. Thomas Aquinas
483
Jeff Devine
John Fraser S S
1046
Tellon Dey
St. Augustine S S
1407
Jaideep Dheria
Turner-Fenton S S
484
Jamie Dhother
John Fraser S S
538
Frana Dias
Loyola C S S
380
Joan Digba
Holy Name of Mary
853
Bruno DiLeo
Robert F. Hall C S S
254
Keisha Dillon
Fr. Michael Goetz
1181
Matthew DiLorenzo
St. Joseph S S
942
Michael DiNardo
St Marcellinus Secondary Schoo
161
Sabrina Dipaolo
Chinguacousy S S
760
Anthony Ditomasso
Philip Pocock S S
845
Rosalia DiTommaso
Robert F. Hall C S S
854
Stefano DiTommaso
Robert F. Hall C S S
705
Matthew DiVenosa
Our Lady of Mount Carmel
1408
Chris Do
Turner-Fenton S S
978
Katherine Docker
St. Aloysius Gonzaga
1369
Harjas Dogra
The Woodlands S S
867
Jordaina Dollard
St Edmund Campion Secondary S
381
Natalia Dolzycki
Holy Name of Mary
446
Rustico Domanis
John Cabot C S S
382
Celeste Domengani
Holy Name of Mary
284
Joe Dorio
Fr. Michael Goetz
681
Letysha Dorsett-Levy
Our Lady of Mount Carmel
458
Caitlin Dosa
John Fraser S S
128
Daniel Dottin
Cawthra Park S S
362
Kadeem Douglas
Heart Lake S S
868
Lanisha Douglas
St Edmund Campion Secondary S
1257
Shane Douglas
St. Martin H S
683
Natalie Dowswell
Our Lady of Mount Carmel
682
Natalie Dowswell
Our Lady of Mount Carmel
83
Jordy Driediger
Brampton Christian
551
Kevin Dulhanty
Loyola C S S
1182
Keenan Dumoy
St. Joseph S S
1163
T'Keyah Dumoy
St. Joseph S S
1113
Darren Duncan
St. Francis Xavier S S
285
Jason Duncan
Fr. Michael Goetz
363
Justin Duncan
Heart Lake S S
485
Patrick Dunmore
John Fraser S S
11
Mujeeb Duranai
Applewood Hts S S
12
Michael Duric
Applewood Hts S S
190
Braden Dyce
Erindale S S
761
Sebastian Dys
Philip Pocock S S
639
Colin Dysselhof
Meadowvale S S
640
Mitchell Dysselhof
Meadowvale S S
286
Vytas Dzemionas
Fr. Michael Goetz
255
Amila Ebanks
Fr. Michael Goetz
1232
Gibson Eduful
St. Marguerite d'Youville
1114
Robert Edwards
St. Francis Xavier S S
509
Melissa Egan
Lorne Park S S
1047
Melvin Ejim
St. Augustine S S
827
Rudy El Nahas
Rick Hansen S S
1370
Geoff Elliott
The Woodlands S S
1149
Junior Ellis
St. Joan of Arc CHS
149
Mike Ellis
Central Peel S S
405
Tara Ellis
Iona C S S
912
Danielle Emanuele
St Marcellinus Secondary Schoo
603
Dexter Endozo
Mayfield S S
1183
Richard Escudero
St. Joseph S S
1303
Alexandra Esposito
Streetsville S S
552
Kyle Essery
Loyola C S S
913
Klarisse Estepa
St Marcellinus Secondary Schoo
256
Chimue Estick-Ransome
Fr. Michael Goetz
1184
Troy Evans
St. Joseph S S
730
Jewel Fabria
Philip Pocock S S
447
Marko Fakovic
John Cabot C S S
510
Eryn Fanjoy
Lorne Park S S
1292
Jacob Farjou
St. Thomas Aquinas
1280
Andrea Farkas
St. Thomas Aquinas
893
Brayden Farley
St Edmund Campion Secondary S
762
Ryan Farnsworth
Philip Pocock S S
1048
Stephen Fattore
St. Augustine S S
459
Samantha Fawcett
John Fraser S S
763
Anthony Fazio
Philip Pocock S S
914
Leah Feely
St Marcellinus Secondary Schoo
641
Gavin Fernandes
Meadowvale S S
1185
Michael Fernandes
St. Joseph S S
257
Sharon Fernandes
Fr. Michael Goetz
1115
Shanika Fernando
St. Francis Xavier S S
706
James Fernihough
Our Lady of Mount Carmel
979
Ashley Ferreira
St. Aloysius Gonzaga
1049
Kevin Ferreira
St. Augustine S S
526
Dylan Fielding
Lorne Park S S
486
Alex Fields
John Fraser S S
487
Matt Fields
John Fraser S S
604
Matthew Fierke
Mayfield S S
258
Nadia Filippelli
Fr. Michael Goetz
511
Amanda Finch
Lorne Park S S
943
Jamal Firth
St Marcellinus Secondary Schoo
460
Jenn Fisher
John Fraser S S
1362
Alice Fitch
The Woodlands S S
117
Carly Fitzgerald
Cawthra Park S S
223
Stephen Fitzgerald
Fletcher's Meadow Secondary Sc
1050
Davis Fitzpatrick
St. Augustine S S
731
Carolyn Flanagan
Philip Pocock S S
259
Ryann Flecther
Fr. Michael Goetz
944
Robert Florindi
St Marcellinus Secondary Schoo
1324
Alex Fogolin
The Humberview S
915
Stephanie Folino
St Marcellinus Secondary Schoo
1144
Dianne Fonseca
St. Joan of Arc CHS
84
Joshua Fontanna
Brampton Christian
764
Michael Ford
Philip Pocock S S
99
Diandra Forde
Cardinal Leger S S
1116
Jahmar Forde
St. Francis Xavier S S
1233
Koyoute Forsythe
St. Marguerite d'Youville
422
Cody Fox
Iona C S S
1250
Katelyn Frail
St. Martin H S
1051
Travis Francic
St. Augustine S S
1117
Adrian Francis
St. Francis Xavier S S
162
Jafari Francis
Chinguacousy S S
204
Shimika Francis
Fletcher's Meadow Secondary Sc
512
Danielle Franciscus
Lorne Park S S
916
Tina Frankie
St Marcellinus Secondary Schoo
855
Nathaniel Fray-Smith
Robert F. Hall C S S
513
Leah Frazer
Lorne Park S S
423
Joshua Frazer-James
Iona C S S
448
Anthony F Frekleton
John Cabot C S S
51
Jared Fridy
Bramalea S S
653
Monica Frischkorn
Mentor College
1052
Fabian Fung
St. Augustine S S
869
Lindsay Furtado
St Edmund Campion Secondary S
1021
Tiana Gabbidon
St. Augustine S S
945
Jessie Galic
St Marcellinus Secondary Schoo
129
John Gallant
Cawthra Park S S
1409
Michael Gallimore
Turner-Fenton S S
1234
Nick Galloro
St. Marguerite d'Youville
315
Piyumi Gamage
Gordon Graydon Mem. S S
1186
Darwin Garcia
St. Joseph S S
260
Tammy Garcia
Fr. Michael Goetz
1258
Luigi Garde
St. Martin H S
574
Sophie Gartner-Manzon
Mayfield S S
707
Steven Gava
Our Lady of Mount Carmel
1281
Chelsea Gayle
St. Thomas Aquinas
765
Scott Geiger
Philip Pocock S S
60
Jeret George
Brampton Centennial S S
1053
Suyi Georgewill
St. Augustine S S
424
Dany Gergees
Iona C S S
708
Jonathan Germain
Our Lady of Mount Carmel
828
Karan Ghorpade
Rick Hansen S S
1371
Che Gibson
The Woodlands S S
946
Peter Giemza
St Marcellinus Secondary Schoo
425
Matthew Gillard
Iona C S S
168
Hinton Gillian
Clarkson S S
870
Brittany Gilpin-payne
St Edmund Campion Secondary S
449
Marko Gindo
John Cabot C S S
514
Sara Giovannetti
Lorne Park S S
36
Jamie Glasgow
Ascension of Our Lord S S
1054
Turrell Glaze
St. Augustine S S
383
Justine Glynn
Holy Name of Mary
322
Daniel Goddard
Gordon Graydon Mem. S S
997
Corey Gomes
St. Aloysius Gonzaga
1081
Lisa Gomes
St. Francis Xavier S S
575
Julia Gonyou
Mayfield S S
947
Miguel Gonzales
St Marcellinus Secondary Schoo
1118
Sebastian Gonzalves
St. Francis Xavier S S
576
Jeannette Goode
Mayfield S S
191
Jordan Goodridge
Erindale S S
642
Devon Gordon
Meadowvale S S
28
Talecia Gordon
Ascension of Our Lord S S
1150
Igor Gosek
St. Joan of Arc CHS
766
Vladislar Goumbaridze
Philip Pocock S S
709
Christopher Graham
Our Lady of Mount Carmel
364
Jhordan Graham
Heart Lake S S
829
Jonathan Graham
Rick Hansen S S
767
Clayton Grant
Philip Pocock S S
224
David Grant
Fletcher's Meadow Secondary Sc
998
Phil Grant
St. Aloysius Gonzaga
1282
Danea Gray
St. Thomas Aquinas
225
Kevin Green
Fletcher's Meadow Secondary Sc
1119
Troy Greenridge
St. Francis Xavier S S
948
Brandon Greenwood
St Marcellinus Secondary Schoo
949
Spencer Greenwood
St Marcellinus Secondary Schoo
1145
Brittany Gregory
St. Joan of Arc CHS
226
Nathaniel Griffith
Fletcher's Meadow Secondary Sc
406
Margot Growse
Iona C S S
950
Kevin Gueco
St Marcellinus Secondary Schoo
710
Christian Guirguis
Our Lady of Mount Carmel
169
Grace Guo
Clarkson S S
1363
Lucy Guo
The Woodlands S S
643
Vaspan Gutta
Meadowvale S S
1348
Adam Gywnne
The Humberview S
951
Al Hage-Ali
St Marcellinus Secondary Schoo
577
Michelle Hajdukewycz
Mayfield S S
1120
Javier Hall
St. Francis Xavier S S
553
Kadeem Hall
Loyola C S S
1082
Sashae Hall
St. Francis Xavier S S
1372
Tyronne Halstead
The Woodlands S S
980
Heather Hamilton
St. Aloysius Gonzaga
684
Julia Hamilton
Our Lady of Mount Carmel
1325
Laura Hamilton
The Humberview S
1121
Patrick Hamilton
St. Francis Xavier S S
1326
Sandra Hamilton
The Humberview S
261
Kim Handlan
Fr. Michael Goetz
384
Jane Hanna
Holy Name of Mary
791
Jasonn Hannibal
Port Credit S S
917
Alicia Hanson
St Marcellinus Secondary Schoo
871
Karyn Hanson
St Edmund Campion Secondary S
1259
Alex Harasimowicz
St. Martin H S
438
Sofia Harasym
John Cabot C S S
354
Sarah Harding
Heart Lake S S
1212
Alicia Harper
St. Marguerite d'Youville
227
Daniel Harper
Fletcher's Meadow Secondary Sc
1055
Kadeem Harris
St. Augustine S S
150
Scott Harris
Central Peel S S
439
Shawna H Harris
John Cabot C S S
1388
Christina Harrison
Turner-Fenton S S
1373
Hussein Hashi
The Woodlands S S
1374
Mohamed Hassan
The Woodlands S S
830
Ahmed Hassan Gendil
Rick Hansen S S
618
Malika Hawker
Meadowvale S S
1022
Shanista Haye
St. Augustine S S
894
Philip Hayle
St Edmund Campion Secondary S
895
Kojo Hayward
St Edmund Campion Secondary S
3
Nicole Heaps
Applewood Hts S S
37
Curtis Helmer Peschier
Ascension of Our Lord S S
554
Andre Henry
Loyola C S S
323
Andrew Henry
Gordon Graydon Mem. S S
205
Antoniette Henry
Fletcher's Meadow Secondary Sc
1213
Chantel Henry
St. Marguerite d'Youville
792
Jason Henry
Port Credit S S
711
Jordan Henry
Our Lady of Mount Carmel
712
Jordan Henry
Our Lady of Mount Carmel
206
Kernisha Henry
Fletcher's Meadow Secondary Sc
1083
Rochelle Henry
St. Francis Xavier S S
85
Peter Hermalink
Brampton Christian
793
Cameron Hewitt
Port Credit S S
872
Maria Hewitt
St Edmund Campion Secondary S
896
Neville Hewitt
St Edmund Campion Secondary S
385
Tris-Ann Hickey
Holy Name of Mary
355
Amelia Higgins
Heart Lake S S
619
Danesha Higgins
Meadowvale S S
515
Krista Hilferink
Lorne Park S S
578
Madelaine Hill
Mayfield S S
324
Nicholas Hill
Gordon Graydon Mem. S S
325
Valdano Hill
Gordon Graydon Mem. S S
579
Cailin Hillier
Mayfield S S
644
Shane Hillman
Meadowvale S S
1084
Olivia Ho
St. Francis Xavier S S
1187
Timothy Ho
St. Joseph S S
1151
Michael Hoang
St. Joan of Arc CHS
580
Ritchea Hodge
Mayfield S S
555
Jamal Holder
Loyola C S S
170
Simone Holder
Clarkson S S
918
Victoria Holland
St Marcellinus Secondary Schoo
645
David Hong
Meadowvale S S
999
Yannick How
St. Aloysius Gonzaga
1293
Matthew Hsiung
St. Thomas Aquinas
1122
Jefferson Huang
St. Francis Xavier S S
831
Ali Huda
Rick Hansen S S
68
Jesika Hughes
Brampton Christian
55
Christine Humphrey
Brampton Centennial S S
620
Cellini Hussain
Meadowvale S S
316
Maheen Hussain
Gordon Graydon Mem. S S
450
Michael H Hussar
John Cabot C S S
228
Younis Hussein
Fletcher's Meadow Secondary Sc
1085
Jacqueline Huynh
St. Francis Xavier S S
1086
Julie Huynh
St. Francis Xavier S S
581
Lina Huynh
Mayfield S S
1023
Christine Hyde
St. Augustine S S
46
Nicole Hylton
Bramalea S S
732
Tiana Hysarewych
Philip Pocock S S
1188
Hany Ibrahim
St. Joseph S S
386
Alexandra Ignagni
Holy Name of Mary
556
Jason Igunbar
Loyola C S S
1123
Mark Ilgner
St. Francis Xavier S S
47
Nerissa Innis-Boston
Bramalea S S
1294
Delmond Isaacs
St. Thomas Aquinas
1272
Jean Paul Isaacs
St. Paul H S
832
Meina Istafanous
Rick Hansen S S
1000
Matthew Ives
St. Aloysius Gonzaga
981
Sarah Ives
St. Aloysius Gonzaga
387
Ivanna Iwasykiw
Holy Name of Mary
982
Narina Jabari
St. Aloysius Gonzaga
69
Katie Jacobs
Brampton Christian
56
Crystal Jacquett
Brampton Centennial S S
557
Andre James
Loyola C S S
558
Evan James
Loyola C S S
151
Abubacar Jammeh
Central Peel S S
287
James Janas
Fr. Michael Goetz
229
Micheal John
Fletcher's Meadow Secondary Sc
1024
Renee John
St. Augustine S S
1056
Aaron Johnson
St. Augustine S S
897
Anthony Johnson
St Edmund Campion Secondary S
1057
Jerome Johnson
St. Augustine S S
174
Lloyd Johnson
Clarkson S S
1058
Ryan Johnson
St. Augustine S S
365
Tristan Johnson
Heart Lake S S
808
Lisa Johnston
Rick Hansen S S
768
Mark Johnston
Philip Pocock S S
559
Jonathon Jones
Loyola C S S
1410
Julius Jones-Carter
Turner-Fenton S S
70
Katherine Jongsma
Brampton Christian
175
Darryl Joseph-Dennie
Clarkson S S
952
Peter Jozefiak
St Marcellinus Secondary Schoo
262
Stephanie Jozwiakowski
Fr. Michael Goetz
833
Dennis Jung
Rick Hansen S S
621
Nicole Kabongo
Meadowvale S S
488
Mehboob Kalani
John Fraser S S
288
Tom Kalinowski
Fr. Michael Goetz
898
Emanuel Kamara
St Edmund Campion Secondary S
1375
Bin Kang
The Woodlands S S
118
Ama Karikari
Cawthra Park S S
983
Ruwandi Kariyawasam
St. Aloysius Gonzaga
171
Zuraw Katherine
Clarkson S S
1389
Jaclyn Kealy
Turner-Fenton S S
1251
Kelsey Keane
St. Martin H S
1260
Sean Keane
St. Martin H S
1327
Pearl Kearsey
The Humberview S
794
Mike Kellett
Port Credit S S
61
Jordan Kelly
Brampton Centennial S S
1025
Kamara Kennedy
St. Augustine S S
230
Kenroy Kerr
Fletcher's Meadow Secondary Sc
207
Kianna Kerr
Fletcher's Meadow Secondary Sc
646
Daniel Khawaja
Meadowvale S S
13
Alex Khawja
Applewood Hts S S
1313
Surab Khogiani
Streetsville S S
176
Prosper Kibwe
Clarkson S S
489
Thomas Kierstead
John Fraser S S
769
Nicholas Kiezun
Philip Pocock S S
713
Adam Kilber
Our Lady of Mount Carmel
289
Darren Kilkenny
Fr. Michael Goetz
1001
Mike Kim
St. Aloysius Gonzaga
407
Amanda Kirwan
Iona C S S
177
Max Klambauer
Clarkson S S
856
Jeffrey Klotz
Robert F. Hall C S S
192
Drew Knebel
Erindale S S
516
Olesya Kochetkova
Lorne Park S S
1124
James Koh
St. Francis Xavier S S
1002
Ryan Kohen
St. Aloysius Gonzaga
846
Matea Kokorovic
Robert F. Hall C S S
208
Keisha Koney
Fletcher's Meadow Secondary Sc
1235
Spencer Kontor
St. Marguerite d'Youville
461
Leah Korn-Urquhart
John Fraser S S
388
Julia Kotowski
Holy Name of Mary
490
Robert Koziarski
John Fraser S S
71
Chelsea Kraft
Brampton Christian
659
Nick Krapf-Jones
Mentor College
1087
Kristen Kraska
St. Francis Xavier S S
119
Beverly Krisko
Cawthra Park S S
733
Stefanie Krpic
Philip Pocock S S
1189
Lubomir Krupa
St. Joseph S S
517
Apolonia Kukla
Lorne Park S S
263
Alexsandra Kulesza
Fr. Michael Goetz
1390
Christine Kumagai
Turner-Fenton S S
809
Neerija Kumar
Rick Hansen S S
163
Ugee Kunasingham
Chinguacousy S S
14
Trevor Kurth
Applewood Hts S S
209
Leena Kuruvilla
Fletcher's Meadow Secondary Sc
1164
Tamara Kwast
St. Joseph S S
782
Susan Kwiecien
Port Credit S S
810
Winnie La
Rick Hansen S S
811
Julie Lacalamita
Rick Hansen S S
1328
Amanda Laird
The Humberview S
120
Carina Lam
Cawthra Park S S
812
Teresa Lam
Rick Hansen S S
1125
Timothy Lam
St. Francis Xavier S S
326
Pavit Lamba
Gordon Graydon Mem. S S
356
Margit Lamere
Heart Lake S S
1003
Jonathan Langma
St. Aloysius Gonzaga
560
Gerami Lanois
Loyola C S S
1088
Ashley Lapinski
St. Francis Xavier S S
231
O'Neil Lawrence
Fletcher's Meadow Secondary Sc
210
Shelisa Lawrence
Fletcher's Meadow Secondary Sc
919
Amanda Lawson
St Marcellinus Secondary Schoo
685
Stefanie Lazarou
Our Lady of Mount Carmel
1190
Julio Lazo
St. Joseph S S
834
James Le
Rick Hansen S S
813
Lina Le
Rick Hansen S S
561
Nicholas Lebar
Loyola C S S
1165
Madeline Lebeanya
St. Joseph S S
290
Nelson Lebre
Fr. Michael Goetz
1004
Martin Lecki
St. Aloysius Gonzaga
1283
Krista LeDain
St. Thomas Aquinas
491
Calvin Lee
John Fraser S S
86
Justin Lee
Brampton Christian
327
Delessie Lees
Gordon Graydon Mem. S S
622
Jessica Legault
Meadowvale S S
1329
Caitlyn Leimbrock
The Humberview S
291
Edison Leite
Fr. Michael Goetz
654
Colleen LeMarquand
Mentor College
440
Caroline Lenart
John Cabot C S S
1026
Jennifer Lenson
St. Augustine S S
984
Lauren Leon
St. Aloysius Gonzaga
623
CJ Lestage
Meadowvale S S
953
Gordon Leung
St Marcellinus Secondary Schoo
492
Jeff Leung
John Fraser S S
178
Asaph Levy
Clarkson S S
1126
Shamar Lewin
St. Francis Xavier S S
211
Amanda Lewis
Fletcher's Meadow Secondary Sc
1391
Danielle Lewis
Turner-Fenton S S
527
Richard Lewis
Lorne Park S S
1392
Samantha Lewis
Turner-Fenton S S
1027
Shaneek Lewis
St. Augustine S S
1284
Tyanna Lewis
St. Thomas Aquinas
232
Jermaine Lewis-Parris
Fletcher's Meadow Secondary Sc
814
Tracy Li
Rick Hansen S S
1376
Kevin Lin
The Woodlands S S
62
Mathura Lincoln
Brampton Centennial S S
528
Ryan Lindsey-Murray
Lorne Park S S
366
Dave Liu
Heart Lake S S
734
Kimberly Llamzon
Philip Pocock S S
624
Victoria Lombardi
Meadowvale S S
1304
Melissa Long
Streetsville S S
1146
Kristy Lonski
St. Joan of Arc CHS
954
Matthew Looije
St Marcellinus Secondary Schoo
451
Kevin L Lopez
John Cabot C S S
920
Samantha Love
St Marcellinus Secondary Schoo
121
Stephanie Lovell
Cawthra Park S S
735
Yvonne LU
Philip Pocock S S
736
Olivia Lubanski
Philip Pocock S S
795
Chris Lucas
Port Credit S S
130
Cameron Mabee
Cawthra Park S S
796
Gavin Macaulay
Port Credit S S
529
Jeff MacDougal-Clumpus
Lorne Park S S
625
Stephanie Macdowell
Meadowvale S S
72
Jennifer MacKinnon
Brampton Christian
1330
Sarah Maclachlan
The Humberview S
182
Heather MacNeil
Erindale S S
955
Kyle Magalhaes
St Marcellinus Secondary Schoo
15
Marcel Magnaye
Applewood Hts S S
1127
Kevin Maharaj
St. Francis Xavier S S
626
Nicole Mailloux
Meadowvale S S
138
Tolani Makanjuloa
Central Peel S S
462
Anja Mandrapa
John Fraser S S
1147
Giselle Mangal
St. Joan of Arc CHS
857
Christopher Manias
Robert F. Hall C S S
87
Iain Manson
Brampton Christian
1191
Philip Manzano
St. Joseph S S
1236
Xavier Marais
St. Marguerite d'Youville
389
Krystiane Maregmen
Holy Name of Mary
956
Dan Marino
St Marcellinus Secondary Schoo
921
Mandy Marino
St Marcellinus Secondary Schoo
770
Kevin Marinoff
Philip Pocock S S
582
Nicole Markland
Mayfield S S
1152
Pavlovic Marko
St. Joan of Arc CHS
1331
Melanie Markovic
The Humberview S
922
Stefanie Marotta
St Marcellinus Secondary Schoo
539
Martina Marsic
Loyola C S S
493
Rob Martin
John Fraser S S
1377
Kurtis Martin-Sturmey
The Woodlands S S
1005
Andrew Martinez-novoa
St. Aloysius Gonzaga
686
Michelle Mashinter
Our Lady of Mount Carmel
687
Michelle Mashinter
Our Lady of Mount Carmel
957
David Mathers
St Marcellinus Secondary Schoo
923
Kaleigh Mathers
St Marcellinus Secondary Schoo
16
Ted Matheson
Applewood Hts S S
1273
Andrea Matteliano
St. Paul H S
518
Stephanie Matthews
Lorne Park S S
1349
Varun Mattoo
The Humberview S
1006
Nicholas Mavrommatis
St. Aloysius Gonzaga
660
Brendan May
Mentor College
441
Bernadka Mazgola
John Cabot C S S
233
Brandon Mc Lean
Fletcher's Meadow Secondary Sc
1089
Athena McBean
St. Francis Xavier S S
264
Chanel McBean
Fr. Michael Goetz
1028
Ali McCart
St. Augustine S S
899
Devon Mcclean
St Edmund Campion Secondary S
583
Nicole McClure
Mayfield S S
63
Paul McClure
Brampton Centennial S S
584
Leah McConney
Mayfield S S
1393
Yanique McCreath
Turner-Fenton S S
1364
Hannah McCurdy-Adams
The Woodlands S S
64
Jermanu McDonald
Brampton Centennial S S
1059
Andre McDowell
St. Augustine S S
1214
Cherise McDowell
St. Marguerite d'Youville
562
Alexander McFarlane
Loyola C S S
1060
Basil McFarlane
St. Augustine S S
1411
Spencer McGillicuddy
Turner-Fenton S S
183
Bridie McGregor
Erindale S S
1007
Tresian Mcgregor
St. Aloysius Gonzaga
1192
Kieran McIntosh
St. Joseph S S
1193
Tristan McIntosh
St. Joseph S S
1295
Erroll McIntyre
St. Thomas Aquinas
1378
Brandon McKenzie
The Woodlands S S
172
Cyesha McKenzie
Clarkson S S
873
Melissa Mckiel
St Edmund Campion Secondary S
1061
Matt McKinnon
St. Augustine S S
122
Kelly McLaughlin
Cawthra Park S S
139
Chantelle McLean
Central Peel S S
390
Leah McLean
Holy Name of Mary
530
Cameron McLean-Bannon
Lorne Park S S
585
Angela McLeod
Mayfield S S
605
Mike McMurchy
Mayfield S S
1153
Sean McMurray
St. Joan of Arc CHS
1252
Ayana McNaught
St. Martin H S
586
Kara McWatters
Mayfield S S
1261
Norman Medensky
St. Martin H S
152
Ali Medhi
Central Peel S S
563
Michael Megraw
Loyola C S S
494
Rahul Mehta
John Fraser S S
1090
Melizza Mendoza
St. Francis Xavier S S
292
Ulysses Mendoza
Fr. Michael Goetz
1296
Adrian Mensah
St. Thomas Aquinas
1091
Jamillah Mensah
St. Francis Xavier S S
958
Felipe Mesa-Ramirez
St Marcellinus Secondary Schoo
815
Lisa Miadovnik
Rick Hansen S S
783
Alessandra Miceli
Port Credit S S
293
Tomasz Migdal
Fr. Michael Goetz
212
Omega Mighty
Fletcher's Meadow Secondary Sc
661
Marius Mihaila
Mentor College
858
Jonathan Mikkila
Robert F. Hall C S S
714
Mark Miller
Our Lady of Mount Carmel
688
Morgan Miller
Our Lady of Mount Carmel
587
Paige Miller
Mayfield S S
213
Shanea Miller
Fletcher's Meadow Secondary Sc
647
David Min
Meadowvale S S
737
Holly Miranda
Philip Pocock S S
900
Shaun Miranda
St Edmund Campion Secondary S
17
Stojan Mirkovic
Applewood Hts S S
959
Roman Mironovic
St Marcellinus Secondary Schoo
771
Mark Mizen
Philip Pocock S S
738
Michelle Mizen
Philip Pocock S S
328
Michael Mogent
Gordon Graydon Mem. S S
153
Emran Mohammed
Central Peel S S
1412
Sulaiman Mohammed
Turner-Fenton S S
265
Melanie Moncrieffe
Fr. Michael Goetz
960
Mike Montecalvo
St Marcellinus Secondary Schoo
689
Andrea Moore
Our Lady of Mount Carmel
88
Austin Moore
Brampton Christian
961
Cameron Moorehead
St Marcellinus Secondary Schoo
1332
Carlyn Morandi
The Humberview S
1350
Garrett Morandi
The Humberview S
266
Nathalie Moreno-Garcia
Fr. Michael Goetz
1166
Jahmilia Morgan
St. Joseph S S
214
Jenelle Morgan
Fletcher's Meadow Secondary Sc
816
Phylisha Morgan
Rick Hansen S S
1062
Rayon Morgan
St. Augustine S S
1333
Katrina Moriaty
The Humberview S
329
Adrian Morris
Gordon Graydon Mem. S S
57
Allison Morris
Brampton Centennial S S
797
Tom Morris
Port Credit S S
648
Kyle Morton
Meadowvale S S
1237
Jeremy Moseley
St. Marguerite d'Youville
1215
Natasha Moseley
St. Marguerite d'Youville
1297
Omar Moses
St. Thomas Aquinas
847
Carlina Moss
Robert F. Hall C S S
463
Saghi Mostaghim
John Fraser S S
962
Robert Moysey
St Marcellinus Secondary Schoo
294
Cauchy Muamba
Fr. Michael Goetz
784
Christina Muia
Port Credit S S
464
Courtney Mulligan
John Fraser S S
408
Kezia Mullings
Iona C S S
426
Niko Mullings
Iona C S S
89
Tapiwa Munthali
Brampton Christian
1351
Tashan Muraldo
The Humberview S
1092
Nicole Murillo
St. Francis Xavier S S
295
David Murphy
Fr. Michael Goetz
465
Lindsay Murphy
John Fraser S S
391
Shannon Murphy
Holy Name of Mary
29
Samantha Murray
Ascension of Our Lord S S
1154
Panashe Mushayandebvu
St. Joan of Arc CHS
296
Denis Muthaliff
Fr. Michael Goetz
798
David Mutikainen
Port Credit S S
317
Samra Nadeem
Gordon Graydon Mem. S S
1314
Harry Nagra
Streetsville S S
1413
Abhishek Naidu
Turner-Fenton S S
392
Emily Nail
Holy Name of Mary
297
Matthew Naipaul
Fr. Michael Goetz
1155
Shawn Nalli
St. Joan of Arc CHS
1379
Igor Napolskikh
The Woodlands S S
298
Kevin Narciso
Fr. Michael Goetz
154
Hamza Naseer
Central Peel S S
155
Omar Naseer
Central Peel S S
330
Romeo Nash
Gordon Graydon Mem. S S
1274
Cyrus Nava
St. Paul H S
817
Tajrin Nayeem
Rick Hansen S S
606
Rein Naylor
Mayfield S S
1063
Joseph Ndububa
St. Augustine S S
393
Hayley Neal
Holy Name of Mary
1093
Melisa Needham
St. Francis Xavier S S
649
Brendan Neely
Meadowvale S S
1253
Makeda Nelson-Morgan
St. Martin H S
394
Keisha Newton
Holy Name of Mary
58
Lindsey Newton
Brampton Centennial S S
818
Aydee Ng
Rick Hansen S S
835
Edgar Ng
Rick Hansen S S
4
Donna Ngo
Applewood Hts S S
1194
Henry Ngo
St. Joseph S S
5
Linda Ngo
Applewood Hts S S
18
Wilfred Ngo
Applewood Hts S S
345
David Nguyen
Harold M. Brathwaite Secondary
739
Jonelle Nguyen
Philip Pocock S S
466
Justine Nguyen
John Fraser S S
819
Kimberley Nguyen
Rick Hansen S S
820
Lisa Nguyen
Rick Hansen S S
19
Leo Nichol
Applewood Hts S S
1305
Katelin Nicholls
Streetsville S S
73
Brittany Nicholson
Brampton Christian
662
Kamil Niemczyk
Mentor College
531
Max Niit
Lorne Park S S
627
Valery Nikoleyeva
Meadowvale S S
874
Deanna Noel
St Edmund Campion Secondary S
1262
Earle Noel-Campbel
St. Martin H S
90
Tyler Nolan
Brampton Christian
666
Dwayne Norman
Notre Dame H S
299
J.R. Norman
Fr. Michael Goetz
1263
Lowyl Notario
St. Martin H S
772
Daniel Novia
Philip Pocock S S
427
Daniel Nowak
Iona C S S
663
Alex Nowierski
Mentor College
1238
Thomas Nyarko
St. Marguerite d'Youville
901
Shaun O'Brien
St Edmund Campion Secondary S
985
Siobhan O'conell
St. Aloysius Gonzaga
1029
Tessy O'Moghan
St. Augustine S S
395
Siobhan O'Muiri
Holy Name of Mary
131
Wesley O'Neill
Cawthra Park S S
409
Sarah Oag
Iona C S S
875
Maame Obeng
St Edmund Campion Secondary S
1064
Ikenna Obonna
St. Augustine S S
1094
Kristen Obrochta
St. Francis Xavier S S
785
Sandra Ofosu
Port Credit S S
876
Lola Ogunsuyi
St Edmund Campion Secondary S
773
Collins Olakanmi
Philip Pocock S S
1414
Dayo Olawo
Turner-Fenton S S
1128
Camilo Olea
St. Francis Xavier S S
1427
John Olson
Brampton Centennial S S
428
Sonny Ong
Iona C S S
100
Feyisayo Oni
Cardinal Leger S S
1298
Yinka Onile
St. Thomas Aquinas
467
Rachel Oppong-Agyei
John Fraser S S
519
Iliana Oris Valiente
Lorne Park S S
877
Eugenia Osei
St Edmund Campion Secondary S
902
Eugene Osie
St Edmund Campion Secondary S
91
Brandon Osmond
Brampton Christian
1264
Andrew Oteng-Baah
St. Martin H S
628
Victoria Ovoian
Meadowvale S S
1129
Chris Owens
St. Francis Xavier S S
1130
Michael Owens
St. Francis Xavier S S
848
Olivia Owsiany
Robert F. Hall C S S
396
Margarita Oyarce
Holy Name of Mary
1131
Matthew Oyarce
St. Francis Xavier S S
156
Akif Ozcan
Central Peel S S
1352
Kevin Paget
The Humberview S
1095
Nicole Paguibitan
St. Francis Xavier S S
1195
Adam Palleschi
St. Joseph S S
367
Danny Palmer
Heart Lake S S
1216
Katarina Palomino
St. Marguerite d'Youville
164
Ali Panju
Chinguacousy S S
318
Alysha Pannu
Gordon Graydon Mem. S S
1132
Bryan Paratian
St. Francis Xavier S S
132
Michael Park
Cawthra Park S S
1306
Megan Parry
Streetsville S S
1133
Cameron Parsi
St. Francis Xavier S S
495
Ioannis Partsalidis
John Fraser S S
690
Victoria Partyk
Our Lady of Mount Carmel
300
Parth Patel
Fr. Michael Goetz
1008
William Patterson
St. Aloysius Gonzaga
1030
Deandra Paul
St. Augustine S S
1315
Philip Payne
Streetsville S S
655
Robyn Peever
Mentor College
6
Samantha Pena
Applewood Hts S S
429
Karl Penetrante
Iona C S S
1031
Jessica Penny
St. Augustine S S
540
Joanna Peplak
Loyola C S S
430
Ryan Perez
Iona C S S
1415
Laxman Peripanathan
Turner-Fenton S S
234
Nickoy Peterkin
Fletcher's Meadow Secondary Sc
319
Khisha Peters
Gordon Graydon Mem. S S
312
Pavel Petrov
Glenforest S S
105
Anthony Petrusa
Cardinal Leger S S
836
Jens Pham
Rick Hansen S S
629
Julia Pham
Meadowvale S S
986
Jennifer Phan
St. Aloysius Gonzaga
368
Jerdan Phillips
Heart Lake S S
179
Chris Pickering
Clarkson S S
799
Simon Piekut
Port Credit S S
1032
Sherri Pierce
St. Augustine S S
715
Shea Pierre
Our Lady of Mount Carmel
38
Justin Pilgrim
Ascension of Our Lord S S
52
Justin Pinnock
Bramalea S S
92
Ali Pirani
Brampton Christian
74
Megan Pitman
Brampton Christian
1009
Josh Pitton
St. Aloysius Gonzaga
1316
Justin Pitts
Streetsville S S
20
Daniel Pizon
Applewood Hts S S
431
Frank Pizzimenti
Iona C S S
1353
Scott Pleavin
The Humberview S
1239
Julius Pokol
St. Marguerite d'Youville
963
Greg Pollard
St Marcellinus Secondary Schoo
1416
Gordon Pollock
Turner-Fenton S S
964
Colton Ponzo
St Marcellinus Secondary Schoo
821
Debbie Poon
Rick Hansen S S
331
Ryan Poonow
Gordon Graydon Mem. S S
740
Danielle Porfirio
Philip Pocock S S
1267
Stephanie Porteous
St. Paul H S
496
Kyle Porter
John Fraser S S
215
Annoh Portia
Fletcher's Meadow Secondary Sc
235
Warren Pounder
Fletcher's Meadow Secondary Sc
236
Warren Pounder
Fletcher's Meadow Secondary Sc
133
Kyle Power
Cawthra Park S S
691
Lauren Prabhu
Our Lady of Mount Carmel
1265
Peter Prelich
St. Martin H S
859
Jeremy Proctor
Robert F. Hall C S S
1134
Marc Proctor
St. Francis Xavier S S
741
Sara Pronk
Philip Pocock S S
1196
Michael Proszek
St. Joseph S S
774
Jacub Prymicz
Philip Pocock S S
1334
Erika Pugsley
The Humberview S
1380
Feroz Qayyun
The Woodlands S S
1394
Diamond Quashie
Turner-Fenton S S
1096
Casandra Quayson
St. Francis Xavier S S
924
Kristen Que
St Marcellinus Secondary Schoo
452
Miguel Quejada
John Cabot C S S
1335
Mary Qui
The Humberview S
75
Becky Radkowski
Brampton Christian
93
Tyler Radkowski
Brampton Christian
180
Jozef Radvansky
Clarkson S S
76
Jessica Rafferty
Brampton Christian
1097
Sabrina Rafiq
St. Francis Xavier S S
532
Nivin Raizada
Lorne Park S S
1010
Suliman Raji
St. Aloysius Gonzaga
1065
Raj Ram
St. Augustine S S
1395
KIm Ramcharan
Turner-Fenton S S
1066
Kyle Randell
St. Augustine S S
332
Milos Randjelovic
Gordon Graydon Mem. S S
1098
Blanca Rangel
St. Francis Xavier S S
965
Andrew Raposo
St Marcellinus Secondary Schoo
1011
Alex Ratman
St. Aloysius Gonzaga
1012
Phil Ratman
St. Aloysius Gonzaga
837
Praveen Ravisuthan
Rick Hansen S S
468
Ashni Raythatha
John Fraser S S
564
Ryan Rebello
Loyola C S S
39
Matthew Reddick
Ascension of Our Lord S S
1167
Marshalin Redwood
St. Joseph S S
1168
Marche Reece
St. Joseph S S
1217
Christina Reed
St. Marguerite d'Youville
588
Chelsea Reesor
Mayfield S S
878
Shedean Reeves
St Edmund Campion Secondary S
987
Ethel Regio
St. Aloysius Gonzaga
1417
Sumeet Rehal
Turner-Fenton S S
667
Chris Reid
Notre Dame H S
1033
Monique Reid
St. Augustine S S
267
Rae-Dawn Reid
Fr. Michael Goetz
607
Taylor Reid
Mayfield S S
184
Wendy Reid
Erindale S S
ENTRIES A RELAY
Applewood Hts S S
ENTRIES B RELAY
Applewood Hts S S
ENTRIES C RELAY
Applewood Hts S S
ENTRIES A RELAY
Central Peel S S
ENTRIES B RELAY
Central Peel S S
ENTRIES C RELAY
Central Peel S S
692
Caitlyn Rennie
Our Lady of Mount Carmel
301
Mario Repas
Fr. Michael Goetz
94
Daniel Rependa
Brampton Christian
432
Matthew Resendes
Iona C S S
1067
Ej Reyes
St. Augustine S S
742
Courtney Rhule
Philip Pocock S S
7
Nikita Riamdial
Applewood Hts S S
497
Isaac Ribeiro
John Fraser S S
1034
Amy Richard
St. Augustine S S
1068
Paul Richard
St. Augustine S S
1381
Dontae Richards-Kwok
The Woodlands S S
193
Chase Richardson
Erindale S S
743
Maggie Rickaby
Philip Pocock S S
541
Anika Riley
Loyola C S S
185
Sarah Robbins
Erindale S S
237
Anatole Roberts
Fletcher's Meadow Secondary Sc
589
Karly Roberts
Mayfield S S
903
Daryl Robertson
St Edmund Campion Secondary S
860
Eric Robertson
Robert F. Hall C S S
48
Megan Robertson
Bramalea S S
157
Jonathan Robinson
Central Peel S S
238
Kirk Robinson
Fletcher's Meadow Secondary Sc
140
Monique Robinson
Central Peel S S
1254
Monique Robinson
St. Martin H S
664
Razanna Robinson
Notre Dame H S
21
Warren Robinson
Applewood Hts S S
1428
Derek Rochetti
St Marcellinus Secondary Schoo
1336
Shennae Rodney
The Humberview S
533
Alexander Rodrigues
Lorne Park S S
1069
Matt Rodrigues
St. Augustine S S
925
Britney Rogers
St Marcellinus Secondary Schoo
668
Brandon Rojas
Notre Dame H S
1156
Miguel Ronancio
St. Joan of Arc CHS
1013
Brendan Rooke
St. Aloysius Gonzaga
194
Paul Roopnarine
Erindale S S
1299
Matthew Roorda
St. Thomas Aquinas
268
Angel Roque
Fr. Michael Goetz
269
Jessica Roque
Fr. Michael Goetz
904
Blair Rose
St Edmund Campion Secondary S
397
Crystal Rose
Holy Name of Mary
650
Quentin Rose
Meadowvale S S
926
Alex Roshan
St Marcellinus Secondary Schoo
1240
Patrick Ross
St. Marguerite d'Youville
988
Nicole Roy
St. Aloysius Gonzaga
410
Katrina Ruberto
Iona C S S
608
Chad Ruby
Mayfield S S
590
Krista Ruby
Mayfield S S
216
Jordan Rudder
Fletcher's Meadow Secondary Sc
591
Kim Rupnarain
Mayfield S S
106
Andrew Rupoli
Cardinal Leger S S
1337
Laura Russell
The Humberview S
346
Nathan Russell
Harold M. Brathwaite Secondary
30
Elizabeth Rutkowski
Ascension of Our Lord S S
123
Julia Rutledge
Cawthra Park S S
95
Lucas Rybczynski
Brampton Christian
1157
Furlone Sabino
St. Joan of Arc CHS
1382
Hooman Safaee
The Woodlands S S
1135
Juaray Sagoo
St. Francis Xavier S S
96
Sanameet Sahota
Brampton Christian
1285
Jennifer Sala
St. Thomas Aquinas
333
Chris Saminathan
Gordon Graydon Mem. S S
966
Alex Samson
St Marcellinus Secondary Schoo
800
Marcel Samuel
Port Credit S S
239
Andre Samuels
Fletcher's Meadow Secondary Sc
1338
Toni-Ann Samuels
The Humberview S
469
Kim Samuelsen
John Fraser S S
134
Brendan Sanders
Cawthra Park S S
302
Ian Sanders
Fr. Michael Goetz
270
Tamarra Sandiford
Fr. Michael Goetz
989
Laura Santaguido
St. Aloysius Gonzaga
347
Gummy Santos
Harold M. Brathwaite Secondary
1158
Joseph Sanu
St. Joan of Arc CHS
470
Ena Sarac
John Fraser S S
398
Chantal Sarmento
Holy Name of Mary
1300
McErving Sarpong
St. Thomas Aquinas
927
Sarah Sarpong
St Marcellinus Secondary Schoo
498
Mike Sauerstein
John Fraser S S
499
Kevin Savenco
John Fraser S S
369
Eric Savoie
Heart Lake S S
565
Michael Scamurra
Loyola C S S
158
Eric Scarlett
Central Peel S S
716
Christopher Schoettler
Our Lady of Mount Carmel
303
Jonathan Schoutsen
Fr. Michael Goetz
186
Jessica Schumaker
Erindale S S
1266
Josh Sconza
St. Martin H S
500
Alec Scott
John Fraser S S
967
Anthony Scott
St Marcellinus Secondary Schoo
879
Jennifer Seedu
St Edmund Campion Secondary S
271
Kaneesha Sejue
Fr. Michael Goetz
40
Michael Selkridge
Ascension of Our Lord S S
49
Brittanie Semper
Bramalea S S
1317
Kevin Semple
Streetsville S S
501
Ryan Semprie
John Fraser S S
304
Andrew Sengbusch
Fr. Michael Goetz
217
Sasha Senior
Fletcher's Meadow Secondary Sc
838
James Seo
Rick Hansen S S
334
Nash Sequeira
Gordon Graydon Mem. S S
786
Alisa Sera-Garcia
Port Credit S S
717
Brent Seuredge
Our Lady of Mount Carmel
839
Mena Shafik
Rick Hansen S S
159
Fraz Shaheen
Central Peel S S
433
Aaron Shaw
Iona C S S
880
Jessica Shaw
St Edmund Campion Secondary S
411
Mandy Shepherd
Iona C S S
1014
Isiah Shikongo
St. Aloysius Gonzaga
542
Catherine Shinya
Loyola C S S
1339
Trish Shurrie
The Humberview S
1159
Wajih Siddiqui
St. Joan of Arc CHS
502
Shawn Sidhu
John Fraser S S
1396
Nina Sieh
Turner-Fenton S S
630
Olivia Silaphet
Meadowvale S S
412
Vanessa Simonetta
Iona C S S
905
Jermaine S Simpson
St Edmund Campion Secondary S
272
Tanika Simpson
Fr. Michael Goetz
1070
Sheldon Sinclair
St. Augustine S S
1397
Shenika Sinclair
Turner-Fenton S S
1398
Alisa Singh
Turner-Fenton S S
881
Danielle Singh
St Edmund Campion Secondary S
534
Josh Skinner
Lorne Park S S
399
Kristina Skoko
Holy Name of Mary
775
Patryck Skowron
Philip Pocock S S
744
Natalie Skrinjar
Philip Pocock S S
240
Mario Slack
Fletcher's Meadow Secondary Sc
968
Oliver Slizewicz
St Marcellinus Secondary Schoo
787
Mikah Small
Port Credit S S
1218
Bianca Smellie
St. Marguerite d'Youville
969
Cameron Smirlies
St Marcellinus Secondary Schoo
718
Justin Smirlies
Our Lady of Mount Carmel
1035
Alicia Smith
St. Augustine S S
1136
Colin Smith
St. Francis Xavier S S
840
Jamaal Smith
Rick Hansen S S
348
Kedeeme Smith
Harold M. Brathwaite Secondary
370
Matt Smith
Heart Lake S S
195
Travis Smith
Erindale S S
1418
Brandon Smith-Palmer
Turner-Fenton S S
1099
Phoebe So
St. Francis Xavier S S
1197
Timothy Solis
St. Joseph S S
335
Andrew Solmes
Gordon Graydon Mem. S S
41
Kadeen Solomon
Ascension of Our Lord S S
31
Shakeera Solomon
Ascension of Our Lord S S
135
Zachary Soltesz
Cawthra Park S S
1198
Jeremy Song
St. Joseph S S
349
Kevin Sookhoo
Harold M. Brathwaite Secondary
1241
Brian Sookram
St. Marguerite d'Youville
1137
Chris Soranno
St. Francis Xavier S S
566
Maciej Sosnowski
Loyola C S S
970
Daniel Sourtzis
St Marcellinus Secondary Schoo
1015
Christian Soza-cansine
St. Aloysius Gonzaga
141
Geraldine Spencer
Central Peel S S
1036
Samantha Spike
St. Augustine S S
971
Sasha Spiteri
St Marcellinus Secondary Schoo
1365
Shivanthi Sriskandha
The Woodlands S S
22
Carlisle Stanford
Applewood Hts S S
413
Catie Stanisci
Iona C S S
1016
Andrew Stants
St. Aloysius Gonzaga
882
Anna-kaye Steele
St Edmund Campion Secondary S
801
Mark Steele
Port Credit S S
1286
Shennae Steele
St. Thomas Aquinas
181
Gavin Steip
Clarkson S S
241
Chambers Stephen
Fletcher's Meadow Secondary Sc
1419
Courtney Stephen
Turner-Fenton S S
535
Evan Stevens
Lorne Park S S
50
Alecia Stewart
Bramalea S S
694
Nicole Stockdale
Our Lady of Mount Carmel
693
Nicole Stockdale
Our Lady of Mount Carmel
861
Charles Stokes
Robert F. Hall C S S
788
Vicky Stoncius
Port Credit S S
305
Cameron Stott
Fr. Michael Goetz
306
Kyle Stott
Fr. Michael Goetz
273
Aisha Stoute
Fr. Michael Goetz
307
Joel Stoute
Fr. Michael Goetz
274
Simone Stoute
Fr. Michael Goetz
503
Shane Stratton
John Fraser S S
1420
Samir Sudan
Turner-Fenton S S
471
Justine Sun Dela Cruz
John Fraser S S
124
Kelly Sunderland
Cawthra Park S S
434
Sean Surette
Iona C S S
242
Kirk Swaby
Fletcher's Meadow Secondary Sc
631
Lesley Swan
Meadowvale S S
1340
Devon Sweetnam
The Humberview S
435
Daniel Swierczek
Iona C S S
632
Emily Swift
Meadowvale S S
719
Marlon Swyer
Our Lady of Mount Carmel
1301
Ali Syed
St. Thomas Aquinas
1421
Damien Syed
Turner-Fenton S S
1422
Jeelan Syed
Turner-Fenton S S
196
Brenden Syme
Erindale S S
414
Brittany Szcerbakow
Iona C S S
776
Patrick Szyller
Philip Pocock S S
77
Sunpreet Takhar
Brampton Christian
822
Su Talini
Rick Hansen S S
275
Ashlee Tanner
Fr. Michael Goetz
841
Amjid Tarin
Rick Hansen S S
842
Sajid Tarin
Rick Hansen S S
42
Jason Taschuk
Ascension of Our Lord S S
862
Matthew Tasson
Robert F. Hall C S S
863
Brandon Taylor
Robert F. Hall C S S
23
Danny Tedla
Applewood Hts S S
928
Amanda Teixeira
St Marcellinus Secondary Schoo
929
Nicole Teixeira
St Marcellinus Secondary Schoo
320
Adija Teniz
Gordon Graydon Mem. S S
1169
Sonya Terek
St. Joseph S S
350
Quan Thai
Harold M. Brathwaite Secondary
1100
Nadia Thansingh
St. Francis Xavier S S
24
Manivonna Thevathasan
Applewood Hts S S
669
Che Thomas
Notre Dame H S
243
Gevoni Thomas
Fletcher's Meadow Secondary Sc
1101
Margaret Thomas
St. Francis Xavier S S
1138
Mark Thomas
St. Francis Xavier S S
592
Monique Thomas
Mayfield S S
160
Parris Thomas
Central Peel S S
197
Paul Thomas
Erindale S S
843
Akeem Thompson
Rick Hansen S S
1399
Alison Thompson
Turner-Fenton S S
720
Kurt Thompson
Our Lady of Mount Carmel
721
Raul Thompson
Our Lady of Mount Carmel
722
Raul Thompson
Our Lady of Mount Carmel
351
Johnson Thuan
Harold M. Brathwaite Secondary
125
Jennifer Tielen
Cawthra Park S S
520
Colleen Tierney
Lorne Park S S
723
Kyle Todd
Our Lady of Mount Carmel
1017
Peter Tomaszewski
St. Aloysius Gonzaga
972
Mike Tomljenovic
St Marcellinus Secondary Schoo
453
Kristian T Torodov
John Cabot C S S
656
Catherine Townend
Mentor College
1199
Steven Traboulay
St. Joseph S S
336
Marlon Tracey
Gordon Graydon Mem. S S
543
Helena Tragosinski
Loyola C S S
802
Anthony Tran
Port Credit S S
308
Rocco Trichio
Fr. Michael Goetz
1242
Joe Triumbari
St. Marguerite d'Youville
244
Hermanstyne Troy
Fletcher's Meadow Secondary Sc
107
Tony Truax
Cardinal Leger S S
1219
Rhonda Kaye Trusty
St. Marguerite d'Youville
53
John Tsai
Bramalea S S
593
Tanya Tulloch
Mayfield S S
567
Jerome Turkalj
Loyola C S S
43
Joell Turner
Ascension of Our Lord S S
1302
Steve Turner
St. Thomas Aquinas
1354
Daniel Tzaitis
The Humberview S
1355
Nick Uskoski
The Humberview S
1220
Melissa Uwasomba
St. Marguerite d'Youville
1139
Dan Vacarello
St. Francis Xavier S S
930
Angela Valencia
St Marcellinus Secondary Schoo
1400
Emma Van Buskirk
Turner-Fenton S S
1401
Kate Van Buskirk
Turner-Fenton S S
1287
Jessica Vander Burgt
St. Thomas Aquinas
864
Brendan Vandersterre
Robert F. Hall C S S
1200
Kirk Vannitamby
St. Joseph S S
521
Elizabeth VanRensburg
Lorne Park S S
522
Ellen VanRensburg
Lorne Park S S
1356
Pete VanWalraven
The Humberview S
724
Ricardo Velez
Our Lady of Mount Carmel
725
Ricardo Velez
Our Lady of Mount Carmel
865
Adrian Velocci
Robert F. Hall C S S
973
Paul Verhovsky
St Marcellinus Secondary Schoo
931
Sherianne Verneuil
St Marcellinus Secondary Schoo
1140
Alex Vezina
St. Francis Xavier S S
1018
Christian Vieira
St. Aloysius Gonzaga
523
Jacqueline Vincent
Lorne Park S S
400
Christina Viscardi
Holy Name of Mary
108
Matt Vitale
Cardinal Leger S S
544
Miriam Von Gradowski
Loyola C S S
844
Michael Vuong
Rick Hansen S S
276
Kristina Wachholz
Fr. Michael Goetz
78
Tara Waddell
Brampton Christian
198
Anthony Walcott
Erindale S S
1288
Monique Waldron
St. Thomas Aquinas
568
Martin Walecki
Loyola C S S
1201
Kieran Walker
St. Joseph S S
337
Lucas Walker
Gordon Graydon Mem. S S
1071
Ricardo Walker
St. Augustine S S
726
Thomas Wall
Our Lady of Mount Carmel
536
Alexander Wallace
Lorne Park S S
883
Shantel Wallace
St Edmund Campion Secondary S
1019
Clive Walters
St. Aloysius Gonzaga
1366
Jane Wang
The Woodlands S S
352
Samuel Wang
Harold M. Brathwaite Secondary
1367
Josie Warnica
The Woodlands S S
1357
Jessie Waslowski
The Humberview S
277
Chennel Watson
Fr. Michael Goetz
789
Jordan Watson
Port Credit S S
199
K.C. Watson
Erindale S S
245
Kelvin Watson
Fletcher's Meadow Secondary Sc
1243
Mark Watson
St. Marguerite d'Youville
44
Richard Watson
Ascension of Our Lord S S
569
Adam Weatherbee
Loyola C S S
1221
Ashley Weaver
St. Marguerite d'Youville
415
Christie Webber
Iona C S S
401
Stephanie Weiland
Holy Name of Mary
126
Shalkta White
Cawthra Park S S
974
Ramone Whitley
St Marcellinus Secondary Schoo
1402
Alexandra Whyte
Turner-Fenton S S
ENTRIES WILDCARD
Applewood Hts S S
ENTRIES WILDCARD
Central Peel S S
1102
Chloe Williams
St. Francis Xavier S S
371
Howard Williams
Heart Lake S S
990
Justine Williams
St. Aloysius Gonzaga
1275
Marc Williams
St. Paul H S
338
Michael Williams
Gordon Graydon Mem. S S
454
Nick Williams
John Cabot C S S
65
Richard Williams
Brampton Centennial S S
1255
Terry Ann Williams
St. Martin H S
1403
Thandeka Williams
Turner-Fenton S S
1103
Rochelle Williams-Comrie
St. Francis Xavier S S
32
Shantel Willis
Ascension of Our Lord S S
609
Clint Wilson
Mayfield S S
45
Rayan Wilson
Ascension of Our Lord S S
1423
Rushane Wilson
Turner-Fenton S S
1244
Deverton Wisdom
St. Marguerite d'Youville
777
Michael Wlodarczyk
Philip Pocock S S
778
Anthony Wojnarksi
Philip Pocock S S
1307
Alison Wong
Streetsville S S
1318
Justin Wong
Streetsville S S
1341
Chandra Woodley
The Humberview S
1342
Madelin Woodley
The Humberview S
97
Blake Woodward
Brampton Christian
537
Kevin Wright
Lorne Park S S
8
Melody Yang
Applewood Hts S S
472
Denise Yates
John Fraser S S
1072
Sylvester Yawson
St. Augustine S S
136
Farid Yazdani
Cawthra Park S S
651
Aaron Yeckley
Meadowvale S S
1343
Amy Yorke
The Humberview S
1358
Andrew Yorke
The Humberview S
504
Chris Younes
John Fraser S S
473
Kalleigh Younes
John Fraser S S
975
Colin Young
St Marcellinus Secondary Schoo
803
Waqas Younis
Port Credit S S
1424
Jeremy Yuen
Turner-Fenton S S
1104
Mariya Zabigaylo
St. Francis Xavier S S
594
Alana Zabukovec
Mayfield S S
1202
Mohammed Zain
St. Joseph S S
436
Matthew Zaleckie
Iona C S S
1105
Caroline Zammit
St. Francis Xavier S S
991
Julia Zammit
St. Aloysius Gonzaga
505
Ryan Zarrabi
John Fraser S S
437
Matthew Zdybal
Iona C S S
610
Jordan Zealand
Mayfield S S
455
Zoran Zeko
John Cabot C S S
745
Mateya Zemlja
Philip Pocock S S
309
Alosa Zenicanin
Fr. Michael Goetz
101
Catherine Zidar
Cardinal Leger S S
102
Deanna Zidar
Cardinal Leger S S
109
Jonathan Zidar
Cardinal Leger S S
310
Antonio Zita
Fr. Michael Goetz
311
Domenic Zita
Fr. Michael Goetz
1429
Adrian Zita-Bennett
St. Paul H S
340
Jamila Zubair
Harold M. Brathwaite Secondary
1308
Jes Zubec
Streetsville S S
545
Kathleen Zubrowski
Loyola C S S
1425
Alex Zuchelkowski
Turner-Fenton S S
1404
Isabelle Zuchelkowski
Turner-Fenton S S
Last updated Fri, 12 May 2006 8:13:34
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en