Meet Info
Bill Crothers Invitational
May 17, 2018
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Ath#
Name
Team
1190
Mary Angela Abate
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
1191
Muhammad Yaseen Abbas
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
187
Sarah Abell
Bishop Strachan School
82
Ryan Abhary
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
1367
Anas Aboluhom
Unionville - Markham
454
Oselumen Abor-Gabriel
Dr. John Denison - Newmarket
1483
Madeline Abshez
Woodbridge College Wyverns
1484
Kagan Acar
Woodbridge College Wyverns
1564
Hannah Adderley-Julien
Individual
787
Amayokun Adeniyi
Markville Secondary School
1109
Tommy Adesina
St. Michael's College School-
1110
Alessandro Adorante
St. Michael's College School-
672
Oneal Adrien
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
93
Julius Adu
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
1111
Richard Aduboffour
St. Michael's College School-
788
Anisa Afzal
Markville Secondary School
455
Isaiah Agbonifo
Dr. John Denison - Newmarket
1470
Ziv Aharoni
Westmount - Thornhill
1424
Azhari Ahrian
Vaughan - Thornhill
557
Jeremy Aibib
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
528
Justin Aide
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
418
Maria Ajemian
De La Salle College - Toronto
1300
Matthew Akins
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
1076
Nuwair Akram
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
11
Yasmeen Al-Kas
Aurora High School
419
John Albano
De La Salle College - Toronto
877
Lynden Albert
Newmarket - Newmarket
245
Zaigham Ali
Bur Oak S.S.
1192
Alessia Alicandro
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
1112
Keaton Allen
St. Michael's College School-
1485
Trinity Alleyne
Woodbridge College Wyverns
529
Joanna Alphonso
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
1231
Carson Altschul
Sutton - Sutton West
1173
Ethan Alvares
St. Robert - Thornhill
94
Thomas Alvarez
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
1301
Kevin Amaral
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
1113
Dylan Amato
St. Michael's College School-
282
Divine Amayo
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
1017
Alyssa Amazan
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
307
Danielle Amos
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
420
Hedvig Andree
De La Salle College - Toronto
1579
Jayden Andrews
Individual
558
Sean Angco
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
965
Kevin Angers
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
308
Monica Antunes
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
753
Ikenna Anyaso
Maple - Maple
1368
Ethan Appadurai
Unionville - Markham
12
Hailey Appleby
Aurora High School
1174
Mikael Aqui
St. Robert - Thornhill
1193
Sabrina Arcuri
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
1486
Gurdave Arora
Woodbridge College Wyverns
789
Omar Arrazaghi
Markville Secondary School
767
Aaron Arulraj
Markham - Markham
790
Hassan Arwo
Markville Secondary School
1439
Akintade Asalu
Villanova College
830
Ivana Atem
Mgr- de- Charbonnel - Willowda
935
Ethan Atzenwiler
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
768
Kavan Au
Markham - Markham
936
Dustin Aucoin
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
559
Robin Aunario
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
598
Florence Awde
Huron Heights - Newmarket
1276
Kylee Ayala
TMS School
1425
Daniel Azizi
Vaughan - Thornhill
421
Nicholas Babatsikos
De La Salle College - Toronto
966
Hannah Badin
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
1244
Amy Bagrin
Thornhill - Thornhill
1194
Millad Bahrami
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
1
Anita Bahrampour
Alexander Mackenzie
404
Tiana Bailey
Crestwood Preparatory Sr
358
Deandre Baker
Chinguacousy - Brampton
769
Yahya Bakri
Markham - Markham
1426
Timothy Balles
Vaughan - Thornhill
1195
Andrei Banica
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
1487
Leighyana Bannis
Woodbridge College Wyverns
967
Myra Baquero
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
560
Romeo Barbieto
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
1578
David Barkwat
Individual
95
Hayley Barnard
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
311
Alessia Barone
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
1488
Omarion Barrett-Ferguson
Woodbridge College Wyverns
1020
Maria Barte
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
1021
Natalie Barte
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
312
Ali Basher
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
626
Erik Batarou
Jean Vanier - Scarborough
599
Mikayla Battams
Huron Heights - Newmarket
313
Giulia Battison
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
96
Jacob Bauer
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
655
Skyler Baxter
Keswick - Keswick
770
Sydney Baxter
Markham - Markham
1114
Ethan Bayfield
St. Michael's College School-
1277
Ryan Bazyar
TMS School
1232
Anna Beach
Sutton - Sutton West
83
JD Beattie
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
1196
Marcus Beja
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
1115
Tristan Belaisis
St. Michael's College School-
1233
James Bell
Sutton - Sutton West
1116
Jacob Bembenek
St. Michael's College School-
1245
Royee Ben-Chorin
Thornhill - Thornhill
1042
Jaden Bennett
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
1427
Nicole Berezyuk
Vaughan - Thornhill
1117
Anthony Beric
St. Michael's College School-
937
Meghan Bernard
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
1489
Giancarlo Bernardo
Woodbridge College Wyverns
97
Daquan Berry
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
600
Caleb Bezuyen
Huron Heights - Newmarket
754
Fawad Bhaimiya
Maple - Maple
283
Amaresh Bhaskaran
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
1304
Anthony Biagiarelli
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
1442
Vanessa Bianchi
Villanova College
98
Bryn Biemiller
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
656
Bobby Bigglestone
Keswick - Keswick
1022
Mark Bisci
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
99
Jonah Bisgould-Menedian
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
1043
Janalyn Bishop
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
100
Olivia Black
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
1118
Lucas Blasi
St. Michael's College School-
101
Kiernan Bloomer
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
1278
Natasha Blough
TMS School
561
Joel Boateng
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
405
Derek Boecker
Crestwood Preparatory Sr
1369
Ashantai Bollers
Unionville - Markham
1119
Ethan Bordous
St. Michael's College School-
1120
Matthew Borinsky
St. Michael's College School-
348
Brandon Boston
Castlebrooke SS - Brampton
1305
Daniel Bouchan
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
1472
Edan Bourloutsky
Westmount - Thornhill
686
Marie Boutin
Lawrence Park - Toronto
835
Shanell Bowen
Milliken Mills - Markham
1279
Chloe Bowes
TMS School
102
Jami Bowker
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
627
Ryan Bowmen
Jean Vanier - Scarborough
1006
Nicole Boyd
St. Clement's School - Toronto
103
Daniel Bradley
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
246
Davis Bray
Bur Oak S.S.
746
Emma Brender
Malvern - Toronto
1370
Anekka Broome
Unionville - Markham
832
Aliyah Broomfield
Mgr- de- Charbonnel - Willowda
456
Karsten Brown
Dr. John Denison - Newmarket
1406
Seb Brown
Univ of Toronto Schools - Toro
13
Kimberly Browne
Aurora High School
314
Will Bruni
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
657
Jordan Buffan
Keswick - Keswick
982
Luke Burleigh
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
1473
Jacob Burman
Westmount - Thornhill
1443
Spencer Burron
Villanova College
702
Corwin Burt
Leaside - Toronto
1407
Andrew Burtnick
Univ of Toronto Schools - Toro
104
Taylor Burton
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
1234
Haley Butler
Sutton - Sutton West
1044
Adam Buttivant
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
938
William Byleveld
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
1490
Sarah Cadiente
Woodbridge College Wyverns
84
Sydney Caduc
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
85
Sandy Cai
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
248
Daniel Caicedo
Bur Oak S.S.
285
Pasquale Calautti
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
1077
Massimo Calcagno
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
286
Jose Calderon
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
1121
Ethan Campbell
St. Michael's College School-
105
Malik Campbell
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
188
Quynn Campbell
Bishop Strachan School
1024
Farrell Candy
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
249
Jason Cao
Bur Oak S.S.
1371
Johnny Cao
Unionville - Markham
1045
Gianluca Capestrani
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
1122
Sam Caplice
St. Michael's College School-
1078
Sophia Capuano
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
930
Angeline Carreau
Rosseau Lake College
442
Evan Carter
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
704
Nathan Cassie
Leaside - Toronto
1445
Isabella Castiglione
Villanova College
1079
Madeilene Catalli
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1307
John Cavaretta
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
1235
Tyler Challis
Sutton - Sutton West
250
Chevaughn Chambers
Bur Oak S.S.
563
Catherine Chan
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
904
Felicia Chan
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
673
Justin Chan
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
939
Kevin Chan
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
1585
Marcus Chan
Individual
251
Max Chan
Bur Oak S.S.
1491
Abbie Chang
Woodbridge College Wyverns
107
Declan Chang
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
1492
Josh Chang
Woodbridge College Wyverns
772
Joshua Charles-Rhule
Markham - Markham
422
Jocelyn Chau
De La Salle College - Toronto
443
Daniel Chen
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
674
David Chen
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
1372
Jason Chen
Unionville - Markham
706
Jeffrey Chen
Leaside - Toronto
1446
Jenny Chen
Villanova College
47
Joanna Chen
Bayview - Richmond Hill
773
Kevin Chen
Markham - Markham
48
Natasha Chen
Bayview - Richmond Hill
49
Nickolas Chen
Bayview - Richmond Hill
1373
Tony Chen
Unionville - Markham
1175
Yi Xiao Chen
St. Robert - Thornhill
791
Nixon Cheung
Markville Secondary School
1581
Joseph Chiarelli
St. Michael's College School-
1308
Thomas Chiarello
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
1123
Carmine Chirico
St. Michael's College School-
1007
Lauren Chisholm
St. Clement's School - Toronto
1374
Avery Chiu
Unionville - Markham
1408
Jonathan Chiu
Univ of Toronto Schools - Toro
564
Justin Chiu
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
1046
Minkyoung (Victoria) Cho
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
1428
Albert Choi
Vaughan - Thornhill
1375
Britney Chong
Unionville - Markham
1280
Sarina Chong-Yen
TMS School
1197
Michael Chou
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
50
Michelle Chou
Bayview - Richmond Hill
940
Anastasia Chouvalova
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
252
Claudia Chow
Bur Oak S.S.
253
Oscar Chow
Bur Oak S.S.
707
Sam Chowdhury
Leaside - Toronto
968
Hannah Chown
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
1008
Kailin Chu
St. Clement's School - Toronto
792
Edward Chuang
Markville Secondary School
1124
Peter Chuchra
St. Michael's College School-
793
Grace Chung
Markville Secondary School
108
Jeremy Chung
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
837
Jordan Chung
Milliken Mills - Markham
1474
Tyler Chung
Westmount - Thornhill
1025
Zoe Chung
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
1246
Robin Clark
Thornhill - Thornhill
941
Brandon Clarke
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
315
Emily Clarke
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
1009
Sarah Clements
St. Clement's School - Toronto
1263
Renee Clutterbuck
Thornlea - Thornhill
288
Ernest Cobbinah
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
628
Adain Codoo
Jean Vanier - Scarborough
1448
Katharine Colby
Villanova College
109
Chloe Coleman
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
1493
Victoria Conforti-Cuddemi
Woodbridge College Wyverns
86
Aidan Conrad
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
14
Brian Cook
Aurora High School
1575
Monty Cook
Royal St. George's College
189
Victoria Cook
Bishop Strachan School
1247
Gavriel Cooper
Thornhill - Thornhill
190
Emma Copeland
Bishop Strachan School
931
Aurora Corbett
Rosseau Lake College
110
Megan Cordi
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
317
Miguel Correia
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
708
Chris Corrie
Leaside - Toronto
602
Will Corry
Huron Heights - Newmarket
629
Ajaniah Cox
Jean Vanier - Scarborough
423
Alexandra Cramarossa
De La Salle College - Toronto
1125
Joseph Cresatti
St. Michael's College School-
565
Frederick Crisolo
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
1309
Cairo Cristante
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
879
Hayley Crooks
Newmarket - Newmarket
755
Adam Cuddemi
Maple - Maple
1126
Gianluca Cudizio
St. Michael's College School-
191
Sofia Da Silva
Bishop Strachan School
359
Shrey Dadhania
Chinguacousy - Brampton
630
Keith Dadson
Jean Vanier - Scarborough
1582
Rachel Dai
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
1198
Johncarlo Dalessandro
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
424
Sarah Damiani
De La Salle College - Toronto
1494
Emily Dang
Woodbridge College Wyverns
1495
Jonathan Danh
Woodbridge College Wyverns
1310
Lulia Daniel
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
566
Corona Danny
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
1496
Shayla Davey
Woodbridge College Wyverns
1311
Michael David
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
631
Sebastian David
Jean Vanier - Scarborough
406
Zakayla Day Wilson
Crestwood Preparatory Sr
407
Shayeann Day-Wilson
Crestwood Preparatory Sr
1281
Tristan De Cotiis
TMS School
1312
Salyna De Masi
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
567
Harvey De Sagun
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
1561
Jack DeAragon
Royal St. George's College
1127
Myles DeCastro
St. Michael's College School-
1559
Liam Deep
Markham - Markham
444
Chris DeHenestrosa
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
568
Lance Delfish
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
1584
Lance Delfish
Individual
1128
Chris Deluca
St. Michael's College School-
1562
Cameron Denys
Lawrence Park - Toronto
530
Dimitri Deris
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
1282
Irshaad Devje
TMS School
1129
Aman Dhaliwal
St. Michael's College School-
1080
Raj Dhume
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
15
Olivia Di Maio
Aurora High School
1199
Mikayla Di Panfilo
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
712
Alexander Diab-Liu
Leaside - Toronto
603
Jesse Diaz
Huron Heights - Newmarket
604
Olivia Diaz
Huron Heights - Newmarket
87
Isabella Dimenna
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
633
Dominik Dinok
Jean Vanier - Scarborough
1566
Brandon Dipaola
Individual
756
Jada Dixon-Bertie
Maple - Maple
425
Jaylen Dizon-Spence
De La Salle College - Toronto
426
Kaya Dizon-Spence
De La Salle College - Toronto
675
Ibrahim Djebel Ameli
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
1497
Emillee Do
Woodbridge College Wyverns
1130
David Dobbins
St. Michael's College School-
1131
Riley Doig
St. Michael's College School-
1132
Igo Domingo
St. Michael's College School-
1451
Will Donaldson
Villanova College
905
Gordon Duan
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
794
Jason Duan
Markville Secondary School
969
Juan Pablo Duenas
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
1475
Jessica Duke
Westmount - Thornhill
1049
Olivia Durso
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
634
Aungkan Dutta
Jean Vanier - Scarborough
1409
Nicolette Dymytryshyn
Univ of Toronto Schools - Toro
747
James Edgar
Malvern - Toronto
635
O'Tave Edmondson
Jean Vanier - Scarborough
838
Daniel Edwards
Milliken Mills - Markham
1570
Savannah Edwards
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
427
Erik Ellefson
De La Salle College - Toronto
111
Myah Elliot
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
714
Julia Elliott
Leaside - Toronto
605
Trevor Emery
Huron Heights - Newmarket
1236
Caitlin English
Sutton - Sutton West
1200
Victoria Epshtein
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
1026
Alexys Esposito
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
1133
Dylan Evans
St. Michael's College School-
569
Kayla Evans
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
1201
Alexander Fabian
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
1452
Matthew Fallone
Villanova College
1081
Joseph Falzata
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1082
Tea Falzata
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1283
Alya Fancy
TMS School
254
Keyvan Farhoudi
Bur Oak S.S.
1202
Romina Farmani
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
51
Arian Fathi
Bayview - Richmond Hill
1498
Darian Fazelyar
Woodbridge College Wyverns
17
Jaclyn Fearnley
Aurora High School
289
Anthony Febbo
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
318
Camila Fedrigoni
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
1248
Michal Feigis
Thornhill - Thornhill
112
Rebekah Feld
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
1429
Alex Feldman
Vaughan - Thornhill
715
Lorryn Felix
Leaside - Toronto
795
Hugo Feng
Markville Secondary School
757
Gemma Fera
Maple - Maple
1586
Jemma Fera
Maple - Maple
1010
Claire Ferguson
St. Clement's School - Toronto
943
Maxmilian Ferrari
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
606
Emily Fintelman
Huron Heights - Newmarket
607
Jacob Fintelman
Huron Heights - Newmarket
608
Erin Fitzgerald
Huron Heights - Newmarket
18
Erik Floyd
Aurora High School
1083
Kaia Fogh
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1084
Lucas Fogh
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1376
Christopher Fong
Unionville - Markham
1377
Douglas Fong
Unionville - Markham
1378
Vincent Fong
Unionville - Markham
636
Janelle Ford
Jean Vanier - Scarborough
114
Felisha Forrester
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
1085
Monica Forte
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1134
Ben Fox
St. Michael's College School-
1176
Caelan Foye
St. Robert - Thornhill
1135
Cortez Francis
St. Michael's College School-
1051
Brayden Fraser
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
1313
Madeline Fraser
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
115
Owen Friesen
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
688
Rowan Fry
Lawrence Park - Toronto
2
Julia Fu
Alexander Mackenzie
457
Tony Fu
Dr. John Denison - Newmarket
52
Susan Fulton
Bayview - Richmond Hill
1379
Kay Fung
Unionville - Markham
255
Michelle Fung
Bur Oak S.S.
906
Ivan Gabrovsky
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
1453
Vincent Gagliardi
Villanova College
349
Karman Gakhal
Castlebrooke SS - Brampton
116
Athavan Gananathan
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
53
Jennifer Gao
Bayview - Richmond Hill
54
Jessica Gao
Bayview - Richmond Hill
531
Lance Garcia
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
428
Dario Garcia Mendez
De La Salle College - Toronto
796
Navin Garg
Markville Secondary School
1250
Josh Garman
Thornhill - Thornhill
1565
Raine Garrell
Individual
1011
Devynn Garrow
St. Clement's School - Toronto
1136
Marcus Geiger
St. Michael's College School-
1052
Lauren Genga
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
350
Nasrat Ghibi
Castlebrooke SS - Brampton
1137
Spencer Gibbs
St. Michael's College School-
408
Alexa Gibson
Crestwood Preparatory Sr
19
Jasper Gibson
Aurora High School
117
Roi Gil
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
609
Alex Gilbert
Huron Heights - Newmarket
689
Ethan Gill
Lawrence Park - Toronto
351
Clayonte Gilroy
Castlebrooke SS - Brampton
118
Zach Gingras
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
897
Lexi Giorgi
Pickering College
984
Sebastian Giorgio
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
1012
Meghan Gipson
St. Clement's School - Toronto
839
Raiden Gittens
Milliken Mills - Markham
429
Sarah Glaspell-Elser
De La Salle College - Toronto
1251
Max Glozman
Thornhill - Thornhill
1476
Ariel Glsroth
Westmount - Thornhill
119
Kavin Gnanapragasam
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
120
Matthew Godwin
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
944
Dakota Goguen
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
985
Dana Goharchi
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
986
Dara Goharchi
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
121
AJ Golbourne
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
409
Adam Golden
Crestwood Preparatory Sr
676
Melika Golshani
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
1027
Nicolas Gomez
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
610
Hannah Goodjohn
Huron Heights - Newmarket
445
Seth Goodman
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
1086
Beneal Gorial
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
987
Ben Goring
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
320
Andrew Gorny
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
690
Aidan Goslett
Lawrence Park - Toronto
716
Isabella Goudros
Leaside - Toronto
192
Bronwyn Gould
Bishop Strachan School
797
Meng Gov
Markville Secondary School
193
Lily Graff
Bishop Strachan School
623
Emma Graham
Individual
1314
Julian Granchelli
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
1053
Melissa Granell
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
242
Michael Grebenc
Brother Andre - Markham
717
Nick Green
Leaside - Toronto
970
Kat Grgic
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
758
Yona Griffith-Savory
Maple - Maple
798
Catarina Grigg
Markville Secondary School
410
Kyra Grossman
Crestwood Preparatory Sr
122
Roger Grubb
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
988
Banff Gu
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
256
Chris Gu
Bur Oak S.S.
1177
Regis Gu
St. Robert - Thornhill
1203
Sana Gulati
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
718
Michelle Guni
Leaside - Toronto
55
Jim Guo
Bayview - Richmond Hill
1454
Moon Guo
Villanova College
1499
Armaan Gupta
Woodbridge College Wyverns
1138
Thomas Guy
St. Michael's College School-
1178
Sugil (Joshua) Hahm
St. Robert - Thornhill
1179
Muhammad (Shabeeh) Haider
St. Robert - Thornhill
123
Grace Halcrow
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
932
Avery Hall
Rosseau Lake College
719
Kevin Han
Leaside - Toronto
1180
Jaiden Hanley
St. Robert - Thornhill
1181
Michael Hanley
St. Robert - Thornhill
1500
Joshua Hanson
Woodbridge College Wyverns
898
Nick Hansraj
Pickering College
124
Madelynn Harcus
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
799
Laura Harney
Markville Secondary School
125
Michaela Harper
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
659
Lauren Harrison
Keswick - Keswick
660
Tevin Haschek
Keswick - Keswick
1087
Britney Hawker
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
430
Matthew Heal-Kowal
De La Salle College - Toronto
291
Skyler Hedgepeth
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
1284
Hayley Hencher
TMS School
1569
Naomi Henry
Bishop Strachan School
532
Lauren Hew
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
533
Ashton Heynes
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
1410
Danielle Hidi
Univ of Toronto Schools - Toro
1430
Teneille Higgins-Reid
Vaughan - Thornhill
126
Michael Himelson
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
1139
Hugo Hinojosa
St. Michael's College School-
1315
Stanley Ho
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
1252
Ryan Hoffman
Thornhill - Thornhill
1380
Colin Hornibrook
Unionville - Markham
1501
Ahmad Hosseini
Woodbridge College Wyverns
1316
Amber Hou
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
1431
David Hu
Vaughan - Thornhill
56
Kelly Hu
Bayview - Richmond Hill
800
Andy Huang
Markville Secondary School
127
Antony Huang
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
840
Crystal Huang
Milliken Mills - Markham
257
Sally Huang
Bur Oak S.S.
801
Vicky Huang
Markville Secondary School
360
Liam Humble
Chinguacousy - Brampton
1264
Alyssa Hung
Thornlea - Thornhill
637
Nathan Hunt
Jean Vanier - Scarborough
1432
Jordan Hunter
Vaughan - Thornhill
661
Moriah Hutchings
Keswick - Keswick
1140
Peter Hutchinson
St. Michael's College School-
1502
Evelyn Huynh
Woodbridge College Wyverns
1381
Justin Huynh
Unionville - Markham
571
Kevon Hyatt
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
1237
Sarah Hyde
Sutton - Sutton West
292
Antonio Hylton
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
293
Nnenna Ibe
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
321
Clinton Ibude
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
1141
Anthony Ierulli
St. Michael's College School-
128
Hedeiah Imani
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
572
Kendrix Imfadon
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
129
Erika Ing
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
1088
Aldwyn Intalan
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
883
Wasim Iqbal
Newmarket - Newmarket
130
Kira Ireson
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
534
Devair Jack
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
535
Daquan Jackson
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
1563
Max Jacobs
Royal St. George's College
1028
Anna Jagodzinski
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
1285
Himanshu Jain
TMS School
1382
Bryanna Jainudeen
Unionville - Markham
1317
Carson James
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
884
Kyanna James
Newmarket - Newmarket
57
Parsa Janbeglou
Bayview - Richmond Hill
1286
Emma Jang
TMS School
132
Alex Jarrett
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
971
Nick Jarzak
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
1318
Arushan Jebaranjan
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
133
Abigail Jegede
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
1411
Nancy Ji
Univ of Toronto Schools - Toro
23
Herman Jian
Aurora High School
1182
Ming Ze Jin
St. Robert - Thornhill
691
Gabrielle John
Lawrence Park - Toronto
1477
Kotler Johnathan
Westmount - Thornhill
1455
Cierra Johnson
Villanova College
1142
Erik Johnson
St. Michael's College School-
58
Jesiyah Johnson
Bayview - Richmond Hill
59
Judiyah Johnson
Bayview - Richmond Hill
303
Benjamin Jonah
Cardinal Carter
573
Deontae Jones
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
1238
Max Jones
Sutton - Sutton West
1239
Will Jones
Sutton - Sutton West
88
Dushenski Joshua
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
134
Aidan Josiah
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
24
Kaylin Joy
Aurora High School
802
Edward Ju
Markville Secondary School
1143
Daniel Kabala
St. Michael's College School-
946
Rahul Kamboj
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
803
Jonathan Kan
Markville Secondary School
1183
Thomas Kan
St. Robert - Thornhill
720
Cole Kapitain
Leaside - Toronto
677
Sam Karimi
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
135
Teni Kassardjian
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
638
Ryan Kassem
Jean Vanier - Scarborough
1253
David Katz
Thornhill - Thornhill
947
Sanchit Kaushal
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
361
Yuvin Kavisinghe
Chinguacousy - Brampton
1254
Noah Kazdan
Thornhill - Thornhill
1144
Liam Keane
St. Michael's College School-
1089
Khai Keen
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
323
David Kekereekun
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
60
Asma Khamis
Bayview - Richmond Hill
972
Hatim Khan
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
3
Inna Khan
Alexander Mackenzie
1204
Marcus Khan
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
1504
Shimail Khan
Woodbridge College Wyverns
804
Alexia Khuu
Markville Secondary School
1505
Yasmin Kia
Woodbridge College Wyverns
136
Jasmine Kidd
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
907
Brandon Kim
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
1265
Eric Kim
Thornlea - Thornhill
1255
Justin Kim
Thornhill - Thornhill
678
Matthew Kim
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
1145
Ryan Kim
St. Michael's College School-
1184
Ryan Kim
St. Robert - Thornhill
1146
Liam Kindred
St. Michael's College School-
1205
Christopher Kingsland
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
1478
Matthew Kippel
Westmount - Thornhill
989
Aidan Kirchmair
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
899
Visiliki Kiriakou
Pickering College
61
Jayson Kitagawa
Bayview - Richmond Hill
908
Kanata Kitagawa
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
89
Kris Klas
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
1256
Jane Klavir
Thornhill - Thornhill
1206
Lucas Kleine
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
1207
Nicholas Kleine
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
1321
Julia Klupfel
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
1013
Julia Kneis
St. Clement's School - Toronto
973
Mia Knibbe
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
194
Sophia Kogan
Bishop Strachan School
1147
Jeremi Kolakowski
St. Michael's College School-
1561
Makila Kolonna
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1287
Anton Konach
TMS School
362
Sunjot Kooner
Chinguacousy - Brampton
990
Artem Kotchanov
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
25
Victoria Kreinin
Aurora High School
776
Sanjeiv Krishnanandan
Markham - Markham
26
Emily Kroi
Aurora High School
137
Abby Kryk
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
138
Aaron Kumaresh
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
1288
Karen Kyeremeh
TMS School
1322
Tamia Laborde-Sutton
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
613
James Laceby
Huron Heights - Newmarket
759
Stephen Laditi
Maple - Maple
1148
Miles LaFoucade
St. Michael's College School-
258
Jordan Lalani
Bur Oak S.S.
1563
Brandon Lam
Alexander Mackenzie
679
Jasmine Lam
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
1323
Raymond Lam
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
431
Ben Lamaca
De La Salle College - Toronto
432
Dylan Lamaca
De La Salle College - Toronto
62
Saheb Lamba
Bayview - Richmond Hill
575
Kim Laranang
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
324
Emma Laratta
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
974
Connor Lashley
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
139
Journey Lashley
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
259
Adonis Lau
Bur Oak S.S.
1433
Laura Laughlin
Vaughan - Thornhill
639
Sherlon Lawernce
Jean Vanier - Scarborough
1383
Callum Lawlor
Unionville - Markham
1506
Brian Le
Woodbridge College Wyverns
1208
Christine Lee
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
1185
Jennifer Lee
St. Robert - Thornhill
1384
Nicole Lee
Unionville - Markham
991
Osher Lee
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
27
William Lee
Aurora High School
993
Dalton Lehman
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
1258
Miaoyu Lei
Thornhill - Thornhill
140
Jaidyn Lennon
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
1149
Lejeu Leon
St. Michael's College School-
446
Marco Leung
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
1385
Godwin Lewis
Unionville - Markham
352
Rajae Lewis
Castlebrooke SS - Brampton
63
Sean Leyva
Bayview - Richmond Hill
536
Aiden Li
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
64
Annie Li
Bayview - Richmond Hill
1266
Ben Li
Thornlea - Thornhill
805
Connie Li
Markville Secondary School
537
David Li
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
1412
Grant Li
Univ of Toronto Schools - Toro
538
Ian Li
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
260
Michael Li
Bur Oak S.S.
777
Perry Li
Markham - Markham
806
Haoran Liang
Markville Secondary School
4
Janny Liao
Alexander Mackenzie
1571
Ken Lie
Milliken Mills - Markham
1507
Kelvin Lieu
Woodbridge College Wyverns
577
Tyller Liguidid
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
141
Dominick Lim
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
326
Maria Lima
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
807
Henry Lin
Markville Secondary School
262
Kelvin Lin
Bur Oak S.S.
1413
Jessica Link
Univ of Toronto Schools - Toro
994
Chris Liu
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
411
Jimmy Liu
Crestwood Preparatory Sr
1576
Ken Liu
Milliken Mills - Markham
808
Kevin Liu
Markville Secondary School
809
Paul Liu
Markville Secondary School
1386
Thomas Liu
Unionville - Markham
1289
Angelina Locilento
TMS School
142
Aliyah Logan
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
1458
Scott Logush
Villanova College
65
Tyler Loi
Bayview - Richmond Hill
143
Mahalia Long
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
948
Rueben Loughran
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
1186
Tristan Low
St. Robert - Thornhill
640
Amy Lu
Jean Vanier - Scarborough
263
Amy Lu
Bur Oak S.S.
66
Bonnie Lu
Bayview - Richmond Hill
5
Terry Luk
Alexander Mackenzie
539
Tyler Lunaria
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
810
Olivia Luo
Markville Secondary School
811
Oscar Luo
Markville Secondary School
721
Filip Lupert
Leaside - Toronto
1325
Brandon Ly
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
1267
Colin Lynch
Thornlea - Thornhill
1387
Kevin Ma
Unionville - Markham
1240
Emma Mabee
Sutton - Sutton West
1090
Sealene Macawile
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1459
Jake MacIsaac
Villanova College
1150
JD Maclellan
St. Michael's College School-
447
Madison Macneil
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
1326
Jacob Macri
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
1327
Kyle Macri
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
6
Noa Maerov
Alexander Mackenzie
778
Jannah Maharaj
Markham - Markham
1571
Julia Maher
Lawrence Park - Toronto
812
Asher Mak
Markville Secondary School
540
Martin Makcemus
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
578
Josh Makwene
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
909
Luke Malek
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
1091
Zara Malik
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1268
Jackson Maloney
Thornlea - Thornhill
579
Julian Manahan
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
144
Alessia Manarin
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
145
Nikitha Manickam
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
353
Harkomal Mann
Castlebrooke SS - Brampton
354
Jasmeen Mann
Castlebrooke SS - Brampton
1151
David Marchant
St. Michael's College School-
1508
Teddy Margel
Woodbridge College Wyverns
433
Giuseppe Marini
De La Salle College - Toronto
146
Nicholas Markesini
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
995
Caden Markle
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
1152
Andrew Markson
St. Michael's College School-
1153
Owyn Marrast
St. Michael's College School-
7
John Marrelli
Alexander Mackenzie
541
Jasiah Marshal
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
580
Vincent Marshall
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
1055
Quentin Martellacci
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
195
Hayley Martin
Bishop Strachan School
614
Kristyne Martin
Huron Heights - Newmarket
813
Lauren Martin
Markville Secondary School
434
Nikki Martini
De La Salle College - Toronto
1388
Kaitlynn Martins
Unionville - Markham
90
Nikhil Marwaha
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
1209
Lauren Mason
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
1210
Simona Mastromartino
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
542
Mithu Mathanaraj
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
1509
Musaab Matloob
Woodbridge College Wyverns
458
DJ Matthews
Dr. John Denison - Newmarket
147
Lisa Matthews
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
887
Thomas Matthias
Newmarket - Newmarket
760
Evan Mattucci
Maple - Maple
1211
Mark Maulucci
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
148
Jasser Mayali
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
1056
Michael McCullough
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
748
Curtis McCully
Malvern - Toronto
265
Carter Mcdonell
Bur Oak S.S.
949
Ryan McIntosh
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
1241
Alison Mclean
Sutton - Sutton West
934
Angus McLeish
Royal St. George's College
1057
Tiana McLymont
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
996
Jake Mcmillan
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
459
Cameron McMurray
Dr. John Denison - Newmarket
243
Myles McPherson
Brother Andre - Markham
693
Johnny McRae
Lawrence Park - Toronto
910
Kito Meade
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
694
Juan Medina
Lawrence Park - Toronto
295
Rapheal Mefful
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
363
Jodhbir Mehmi
Chinguacousy - Brampton
1242
Nishtha Mehta
Sutton - Sutton West
581
Justin Mendes
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
641
Clark Mercado
Jean Vanier - Scarborough
666
Hannah Mesich
Keswick - Keswick
1154
Joseph Messina
St. Michael's College School-
327
Alessandro Metropoulos
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
749
Owen Michevicius
Malvern - Toronto
149
Christopher Middleton
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
412
Imani Mighty
Crestwood Preparatory Sr
722
Andrej Mihailovic
Leaside - Toronto
1155
Mario Mila
St. Michael's College School-
1156
Matthew Milic
St. Michael's College School-
1479
Emily Miller
Westmount - Thornhill
841
Isaiah Miller
Milliken Mills - Markham
723
Victoria Mills
Leaside - Toronto
8
Abby Minor
Alexander Mackenzie
1414
Kimia Mir-shokraei
Univ of Toronto Schools - Toro
1157
Julian Mirijello
St. Michael's College School-
150
Dhiren Misir
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
151
Graeme Mitchell
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
642
Shyanne Mitchelle
Jean Vanier - Scarborough
761
Sabeeh Mobasher
Maple - Maple
695
Mikayla Moffett
Lawrence Park - Toronto
1290
Sohail Mohit
TMS School
448
Cameron Moir
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
724
Weadee Mombo
Leaside - Toronto
725
Weajue Mombo
Leaside - Toronto
997
Marshall Moore
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
643
Nathaniel Moore
Jean Vanier - Scarborough
1030
Alexandra Morales Williams
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
1158
Jordan Morenzie
St. Michael's College School-
615
Tyler Morgan
Huron Heights - Newmarket
1572
Catherine Morris
Individual
1578
Catherine Morris
Markham - Markham
1092
Melissa Morrison
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
296
Navraj Multani
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
152
Abril Mure
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
1329
Manjary Muruganandan
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
1415
Zahra Mustin
Univ of Toronto Schools - Toro
67
Dominic Muthukumaraswamy
Bayview - Richmond Hill
1159
Ng'ang'a Mutura
St. Michael's College School-
1291
Andreia Nabico
TMS School
842
Sharath Nandan
Milliken Mills - Markham
644
Jerrick Nanthan
Jean Vanier - Scarborough
888
Taylor Nash
Newmarket - Newmarket
329
Diana Neagu
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
889
David Nebitko
Newmarket - Newmarket
779
Saranjan Neelanthasivam
Markham - Markham
1560
Alex Neilson
Markham - Markham
645
Katherine Nerima
Jean Vanier - Scarborough
30
Nikita Neyshtadt
Aurora High School
543
Vivian Ng
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
834
Cyrielle Ngeleka Bilonda
Mgr- de- Charbonnel - Willowda
1330
Henry Nguyen
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
1510
Jennifer Nguyen
Woodbridge College Wyverns
1511
Minh Nguyen
Woodbridge College Wyverns
413
Minh Nguyen
Crestwood Preparatory Sr
1243
Hunter Nicholson
Sutton - Sutton West
91
Bergeron-Poitras Nicolas
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
911
Abtin Nikeghbali
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
1212
Jayden Nikifork
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
999
Cole Nip
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
583
Raphael Nuga
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
1093
Erini Nweisser
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
153
Bailey Oakes
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
1031
Tomi Odeleye
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
1032
Juliet Oladokun
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
1160
Michael Oliva
St. Michael's College School-
154
Malia Ollen
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
1512
Judy Ong
Woodbridge College Wyverns
31
Cameron Ormond
Aurora High School
544
Wenzel Ortiz
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
1161
Annointing Osawe
St. Michael's College School-
196
Hilary Osler
Bishop Strachan School
1513
Saleena Osman
Woodbridge College Wyverns
330
Sofia Ouslis
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
975
Eddie Ouyang
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
1033
Michelle Owen
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
355
Varun Pabla
Castlebrooke SS - Brampton
1269
Erica Padvaiskas
Thornlea - Thornhill
646
Ciara Pagdalian
Jean Vanier - Scarborough
68
Tom Pan
Bayview - Richmond Hill
1434
Jai Panesar
Vaughan - Thornhill
32
Michael Parkin
Aurora High School
814
Riya Parmar
Markville Secondary School
1435
Alexander Parsh
Vaughan - Thornhill
1014
Georgia Parshuram
St. Clement's School - Toronto
1034
Nicolas Pasquini
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
298
Xavior Patterson
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
1462
Ethan Payne
Villanova College
843
JaJuan Payne
Milliken Mills - Markham
584
Lou Andre Pegenia
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
727
Daniel Peng
Leaside - Toronto
155
Joshua Pereira
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
156
Achini Perera
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
1464
Dylan Peressini
Villanova College
299
Lloyd Perez
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
1062
Robert Perruzza
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
596
Robyn Perry
Greenwood College
585
Ethan Persaud
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
750
Sarah Petersen
Malvern - Toronto
33
Katryna Petlyuchenko
Aurora High School
616
Austin Petri
Huron Heights - Newmarket
1436
Michael Pha
Vaughan - Thornhill
157
Cassidy Phillips
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
92
Jack Pickett
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
1063
Anthony Picozzi
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
1064
Christopher Pierre
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
1065
Marcus Pileggi
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
912
Arjun Pillai
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
435
Tyler Pinto
De La Salle College - Toronto
331
Alieya Pires
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
436
Amoren Politano
De La Salle College - Toronto
1333
GianFranco Potestio
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
34
Katie Powell
Aurora High School
300
Nana Prempeh
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
449
Ericka Preston
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
1348
Chiara Price
Toronto French School- Toronto
159
Thamil Probaharan
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
1480
Samuel Prossermam
Westmount - Thornhill
332
Alexandra Puchiele
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
267
Angela Qiao
Bur Oak S.S.
69
Edward Qiao
Bayview - Richmond Hill
1390
Grace Qiu
Unionville - Markham
1066
Matthew Quan
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
1465
Tyriq Quayson
Villanova College
1514
Marcus Quijano
Woodbridge College Wyverns
1349
Casey Quinn-O'Connor
Toronto French School- Toronto
1035
Mariana Racanelli
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
1162
Brandon Raftis
St. Michael's College School-
450
Ibrahim Rahal
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
451
Youssef Rahal
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
728
Ethan Rajaratnam
Leaside - Toronto
1213
Jinal Rajawat
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
545
Aaron Rajinthrakumar
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
625
Kyle Rakoczy
Iona Catholic - Mississauga
1562
Sebastian Raman
Royal St. George's College
587
Josh Ramirez
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
729
Daniel Ramirez-Gaston
Leaside - Toronto
950
Julia Ramsay
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
364
Mukund Rana
Chinguacousy - Brampton
268
Sehan Randil
Bur Oak S.S.
730
Tom Rands
Leaside - Toronto
731
Will Rands
Leaside - Toronto
647
Vaishnavy Raseekan
Jean Vanier - Scarborough
335
Megan Raso
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
844
Rachel Ratsamy
Milliken Mills - Markham
781
Haran Ravindran
Markham - Markham
1515
Harrish Ravindran
Woodbridge College Wyverns
1416
Alyssa RazaviMastali
Univ of Toronto Schools - Toro
35
Max Reeves
Aurora High School
1334
Celena Reid
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
437
Skye Reid-Calder
De La Salle College - Toronto
668
Nathan Reid-Welford
Keswick - Keswick
414
Jacob Reinish
Crestwood Preparatory Sr
301
Nicholas Renda
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
1335
Marcus Renford
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
697
Grace Reszetnik
Lawrence Park - Toronto
891
Helen Revelis
Newmarket - Newmarket
1163
Marco Ricci
St. Michael's College School-
732
Mark Richardson
Leaside - Toronto
1068
Luca Riga
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
733
Liam Rivard
Leaside - Toronto
1036
Daniel Rivera
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
438
Julia Rizzardi
De La Salle College - Toronto
1391
Safa Rjaibi
Unionville - Markham
1214
Allison Roberts
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
1215
Emma Roberts
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
70
Jacob Robertson
Bayview - Richmond Hill
976
Matteo Robinson
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
617
Emily Rock
Huron Heights - Newmarket
618
Michael Rock
Huron Heights - Newmarket
1037
Diego Rodriguez
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
1216
Victor Romig
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
527
Jessica Ropret
Father John Redmond - Toronto
1070
Kylie Ropret
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
913
Neville Rose
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
698
Daniel Rosen
Lawrence Park - Toronto
1164
Aedan Rourke
St. Michael's College School-
1165
Brendan Rourke
St. Michael's College School-
734
Jaya Roy
Leaside - Toronto
1166
Oscar Roy
St. Michael's College School-
36
Edyn Rubbens
Aurora High School
954
Luke Ruberto
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
1217
Faith Ruetas
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
1270
Alissia Rugina
Thornlea - Thornhill
1271
Robert Rugina
Thornlea - Thornhill
37
Sarah Rumble
Aurora High School
38
Noah Ruscica
Aurora High School
1516
Kiev Ruttan
Woodbridge College Wyverns
1292
Eila Sadaghat
TMS School
680
Michelle Sadorsky
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
681
Victoria Sadorsky
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
356
Ehsan Safdari
Castlebrooke SS - Brampton
160
Jade Safos
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
649
Robert Saguros
Jean Vanier - Scarborough
1071
Fatima Sahi
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
955
Jaden Said
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
1038
Fiore Salerno
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
1167
Michael Salwonchuck
St. Michael's College School-
546
Alexandra Samuels
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
365
Jagtar Sandhu
Chinguacousy - Brampton
1039
Stephania Sanita
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
1094
Chris Sankey
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1095
Tim Sankey
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1218
Allan Santana
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
270
Aniket Sarkar
Bur Oak S.S.
1573
Ayomide Saromi
Dr. John Denison - Newmarket
271
Kobesan Sathiescumar
Bur Oak S.S.
699
Rachel Saunders
Lawrence Park - Toronto
1417
Astrid Scarth-Lella
Univ of Toronto Schools - Toro
1518
Lucas Schiavello
Woodbridge College Wyverns
1567
Zach Schierau
Individual
1000
Nova Schmidt
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
700
Christina Schnalder
Lawrence Park - Toronto
1350
Chlo? Schneeberg
Toronto French School- Toronto
619
Katlyn Schoenrock
Huron Heights - Newmarket
892
Alison Schouten
Newmarket - Newmarket
161
Jenna Schroder
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
1219
Cameron Schultz
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
460
Jacob Schwarze
Dr. John Denison - Newmarket
1220
Matthew Scorcia
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
620
Jeffrey Scott
Huron Heights - Newmarket
815
Alekah Seivwright
Markville Secondary School
1466
Steven Selvaggi
Villanova College
1336
Babitha Selvaraja
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
1221
Tiffany Seol
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
39
Blanka Sepsi
Aurora High School
1168
Christian Sergnese
St. Michael's College School-
40
Nick Sever
Aurora High School
762
Bhavya Shah
Maple - Maple
439
Zain Shah
De La Salle College - Toronto
1096
Amaan Shaikh
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
163
Paris Shand
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
1293
Steve Shao
TMS School
977
Hamza Sharif
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
337
Lauren Shaw
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
338
Madelyn Shaw
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
1392
Sidney Shaw
Unionville - Markham
816
Anthony Shen
Markville Secondary School
1001
Bill Shen
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
164
Rachel Sherman-Litman
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
682
Emily Shosenberg
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
893
Jacob Shreeve
Newmarket - Newmarket
9
Jonathan Sigal
Alexander Mackenzie
1294
Brianna Silva-Ayala
TMS School
1295
Michael Silva-Ayala
TMS School
339
Zoe Simas
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
340
Alexandra Simone
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
669
Quentin Simpson
Keswick - Keswick
1337
Kanwardeep Singh
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
1296
Sanam Singh
TMS School
165
Savanna Singh
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
817
Rubaina Singla
Markville Secondary School
166
Ben Sitarenios
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
588
Priath Siva
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
818
Abishake Sivakumar
Markville Secondary School
589
Sharran Sivakumar
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
650
Yathusan Sivarajah
Jean Vanier - Scarborough
736
Elena Sloan
Leaside - Toronto
845
Jahlen Smith
Milliken Mills - Markham
167
Romari Smith
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
1169
Tayo Smith
St. Michael's College School-
1170
Sam Smoljan
St. Michael's College School-
819
Dylan Snelgrove
Markville Secondary School
846
Richard So
Milliken Mills - Markham
590
Jolie So-Patawaran
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
1097
Gurshaan Sodhi
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
71
Nazanin Soghrati
Bayview - Richmond Hill
357
Abhinav Sondhi
Castlebrooke SS - Brampton
168
Bella Sougaris
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
914
Nathen Souphanthong
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
651
Shelton Spencer
Jean Vanier - Scarborough
1393
Oviya Sritharan
Unionville - Markham
739
Luana Stanislav
Leaside - Toronto
1338
Victoria Starzycki
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
341
Stan Stefanovich
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
701
Dylan Stehlik
Lawrence Park - Toronto
763
Sheldon Stephenson
Maple - Maple
1519
Ashleigh Sterling
Woodbridge College Wyverns
752
Emma Stevenson
Malvern - Toronto
415
Victor Stroganov
Crestwood Preparatory Sr
72
Esther Su
Bayview - Richmond Hill
169
Kate Su
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
915
Lisa Su
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
1395
Samantha Su
Unionville - Markham
1396
Victor Su
Unionville - Markham
901
Aiden Suen
Pickering College
902
Bethany Suen
Pickering College
1351
Siena Sujitno
Toronto French School- Toronto
170
Grace Sumi
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
782
Ajay Sundal
Markham - Markham
652
Yalini Surtharsan
Jean Vanier - Scarborough
547
Karshana Suthakaran
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
624
David Sutherland
Individual
1418
Sam Swadron
Univ of Toronto Schools - Toro
978
Kurt Sy
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
1171
Eliajh Sybblis
St. Michael's College School-
273
Zain Syed
Bur Oak S.S.
1222
Eric Szameitat
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
1223
Sepand Taghizadeh Nouei
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
591
David Talla
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
916
Jason Tan
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
592
Nathaniel Tan
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
1040
Eric Tang
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
959
Faith Taylor
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
960
Aydra Teeuwen
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
1273
Cameron Teixeira
Thornlea - Thornhill
1098
Isabel Tesolin
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
548
Nesha Tharayapan
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
847
Tharini Thavapalan
Milliken Mills - Markham
741
Natalie Thiessen
Leaside - Toronto
1015
Sophie Thom
St. Clement's School - Toronto
653
Alexa Thompson
Jean Vanier - Scarborough
1468
Jalen Thompson-Samuels
Villanova College
764
Brandon Tieu
Maple - Maple
1397
Ethan Ting
Unionville - Markham
1437
Ruaraidh Tingle
Vaughan - Thornhill
1520
William To
Woodbridge College Wyverns
1469
Reese Tobin
Villanova College
1574
Nazar Tonbazian
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
452
Selena Tong
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
171
Lauryn Tovich
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
1521
Benjamin Tran
Woodbridge College Wyverns
1339
Daniel Tran
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
1522
David Tran
Woodbridge College Wyverns
1340
Lillian Tran
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
366
Ravi Trivedi
Chinguacousy - Brampton
621
Lise Trueman
Huron Heights - Newmarket
172
Graham Tsang
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
173
Isabel Tsang
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
1187
Raine Tse
St. Robert - Thornhill
549
Neil Tseng
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
1016
Anna Turner
St. Clement's School - Toronto
73
Ye-Won Um
Bayview - Richmond Hill
593
Mark Umengan
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
174
Raveena Uppal
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
550
Simmar Uppal
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
1274
Ryan Upshaw
Thornlea - Thornhill
305
Lucas Urban
Cardinal Carter
1419
Karolina Urbanovich
Univ of Toronto Schools - Toro
1438
Jahisan Uthayakumaran
Vaughan - Thornhill
1224
Joesf Vaccaro
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
1420
Jonathan van Loan
Univ of Toronto Schools - Toro
1421
Everett Van Zanden
Univ of Toronto Schools - Toro
1577
Vlad Vascu
Alexander Mackenzie
1523
Theodor Vasile
Woodbridge College Wyverns
175
Kayla Veiner
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
1398
Daniel Velyvis
Unionville - Markham
594
Cris Villamor
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
1297
Cassandra Villano
TMS School
176
Lucas Vincent
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
962
Ryan Vincent
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
683
Ashley Virasami
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
440
Massimo Virdo
De La Salle College - Toronto
441
Philip Virdo
De La Salle College - Toronto
1568
Vascu Vlaol
Individual
684
Marko Vukosav
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
177
Danielle Wahrftig
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
178
Jasmine Wahrftig
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
179
Hannah Walji
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
180
Isaac Walji
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
1002
Christian Wallace
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
1100
Connor Walsh
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
820
Amy Wang
Markville Secondary School
1422
Ed Wang
Univ of Toronto Schools - Toro
784
Elysia Wang
Markham - Markham
453
Kai Wang
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
1423
Katie Wang
Univ of Toronto Schools - Toro
1003
Michael Wang
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
1342
Sam Wang
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
1399
Yonglin Wang
Unionville - Markham
894
Abby Warriner
Newmarket - Newmarket
42
Katie Wasserman
Aurora High School
1004
Mason Watson
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
1172
Paul Wayland
St. Michael's College School-
461
Chad Webster
Dr. John Denison - Newmarket
765
Mackenzie Weekes
Maple - Maple
821
York Wei
Markville Secondary School
1524
Daniel Weisberg
Woodbridge College Wyverns
181
Emma Weller
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
979
Erica Weller
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
933
Jack Whiteside
Rosseau Lake College
182
Katie Wiebe
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
43
Liam Wiktorski
Aurora High School
551
Garth Williams
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
1343
Joshua Williams
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
552
Nia Williams
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
1400
Rhemel-Tyler Williams-McIntosh
Unionville - Markham
44
Harper Williamson
Aurora High School
595
Jaiden Wilson
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
654
Wayne Wilson
Jean Vanier - Scarborough
1344
Ali Witwit
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
1352
Henry Wojnicki
Toronto French School- Toronto
1101
Ryan Wolkowich
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
980
Trinity Wombolt
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
274
Anthony Wong
Bur Oak S.S.
275
Chris Wong
Bur Oak S.S.
1275
Jason Wong
Thornlea - Thornhill
822
Johnny Wong
Markville Secondary School
1188
Justen Wong
St. Robert - Thornhill
74
Justin Wong
Bayview - Richmond Hill
785
Ryan Wong
Markham - Markham
1482
Kaitlyn Wood
Westmount - Thornhill
1345
Aden Worton
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
183
Callie Wright
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
1401
Anson Wu
Unionville - Markham
75
Fiona Wu
Bayview - Richmond Hill
244
Sean Wu
Brother Andre - Markham
823
Daniel Xiao
Markville Secondary School
1346
Sabrina Xiu
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
1298
Alex Xu
TMS School
76
Barry Xu
Bayview - Richmond Hill
824
Emily Xu
Markville Secondary School
1402
Joyce Xu
Unionville - Markham
825
Olivia Xu
Markville Secondary School
826
Ryan Xu
Markville Secondary School
1225
Arta Yamini
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
77
Eric Yang
Bayview - Richmond Hill
276
Vito Yang
Bur Oak S.S.
553
Marco Yang Su
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
277
James Yao
Bur Oak S.S.
1525
Ainsley Yap
Woodbridge College Wyverns
1526
Alanny Yap
Woodbridge College Wyverns
1527
Alton Yap
Woodbridge College Wyverns
766
Jonathan Yarison
Maple - Maple
685
Sofia Yaseri
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
917
Kary Yau
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
78
Christine Ye
Bayview - Richmond Hill
1226
Iona Yeh
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
1227
Iris Yeh
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
554
Steven Yeh
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
1403
Crystal Yeung
Unionville - Markham
743
Joshua Yeung
Leaside - Toronto
555
Timothy Yeung
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
827
Jennifer Ying
Markville Secondary School
903
Kirsten Yip
Pickering College
963
Abbey Ylipahkala
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
1228
Ethan Yoon
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
556
Saron Yosef
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
671
Justin Youck
Keswick - Keswick
279
Brandon Young
Bur Oak S.S.
347
Jazmyne Young
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
280
Matthew Young
Bur Oak S.S.
964
Alexander Young-Ogata
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
46
Zachary Yousuf
Aurora High School
1189
Kelvin Yu
St. Robert - Thornhill
828
Sandy Yu
Markville Secondary School
1261
Stephen Yu
Thornhill - Thornhill
10
Jason Yuan
Alexander Mackenzie
184
Jaiden Yue
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
829
Anson Yuen
Markville Secondary School
918
Veronica Yung
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
1229
Vitaliy Yushvaev
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
981
Troy Zada
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
79
Farhan Zamir
Bayview - Richmond Hill
745
Mohsen Zehtabchian
Leaside - Toronto
1404
Andy Zhang
Unionville - Markham
1347
Bruce Zhang
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
848
Emily Zhang
Milliken Mills - Markham
185
Kevin Zhang
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
416
Michael Zhang
Crestwood Preparatory Sr
417
Yale Zhang
Crestwood Preparatory Sr
80
Benjamin Zhao
Bayview - Richmond Hill
849
Louie Zhao
Milliken Mills - Markham
1005
Paul Zhao
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
1230
Evan Zheng
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
81
Justin Zheng
Bayview - Richmond Hill
1405
Leo Zhu
Unionville - Markham
850
William Zhu
Milliken Mills - Markham
186
Emma Zukow
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
Last updated Mon, 21 May 2018 20:07:46
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en