Meet Info
CISAA Sr Indoor
Apr 4, 2018
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Ath#
Name
Team
129
Melissa Abenoja
De La Salle College - Toronto
23
Ryan Abhary
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
179
Femi Abiola
Havergal College - Toronto
180
Femi Abiola
Havergal College - Toronto
327
Dena Abtahi
St. Clement's School
75
Lauren Adams
Country Day School - King City
328
Myra Agarwal
St. Clement's School
329
Inaara Ahmed-Fazal
St. Clement's School
230
Daniel Ajani
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
130
Maria Ajemian
De La Salle College - Toronto
114
Tega Ajise
Crescent School - Willowdale
231
Wande Akinsooto
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
131
John Albano
De La Salle College - Toronto
232
Tehya Alexander
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
233
Affaf Amjad
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
76
Dylan Andersen
Country Day School - King City
422
Justin Anderson
Toronto French School- Toronto
132
Hedvig Andree
De La Salle College - Toronto
133
Luke Aprile
De La Salle College - Toronto
134
Alexander Arazyan
De La Salle College - Toronto
1
Josh Archer
Albert College - Belleville
275
Anthony Argyropoulos
Holy Trinity School- Richmond
401
Samiya Arshad
TMS School
434
Akintade Asalu
Villanova College
52
Bianca Asheri
Branksome Hall - Toronto
181
Osuare Atafo
Havergal College - Toronto
182
Christina Au
Havergal College - Toronto
234
Fehin Awobodu
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
402
Kylee Ayala
TMS School
235
Mowa Ayibiowu
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
24
Tejah Babber
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
236
Rowan Bailey
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
173
Caitlin Barnett
Greenwood College
435
Victoria Barranca
Villanova College
25
Ava Basti
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
26
JD Beattie
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
436
Jesse Becker
Villanova College
27
Emily Belesiotis
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
330
Yochana Benchetrit
St. Clement's School
237
Sofia Beraldo
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
238
Vlad Berbecel
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
28
Nicholas Bergeron-Poitras
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
2
Brianna Berkeley
Albert College - Belleville
423
Laurent Blanchard
Toronto French School- Toronto
403
Natasha Blough
TMS School
358
Otto Boril
St. John's Kilmarnock
77
Stefania Borrelli
Country Day School - King City
331
Kate Botha
St. Clement's School
359
Anna Bout
St. John's Kilmarnock
78
Abby Boyd
Country Day School - King City
332
Nicole Boyd
St. Clement's School
239
Camille Bruckmann
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
383
Emily Bruno
The York School - Toronto
135
Gregory Bry
De La Salle College - Toronto
291
Jacob Buchan
Royal St. George's College
183
Megan Buitendag
Havergal College - Toronto
184
Megan Buitendag
Havergal College - Toronto
305
Luke Burleigh
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
29
Sydney Caduc
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
30
Sandy Cai
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
240
Olivia Calbeck
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
185
Madeline Campbell
Havergal College - Toronto
437
Elizabeth Campisi
Villanova College
53
Fiona Campuzano-Aro
Branksome Hall - Toronto
186
Emma Cardinale
Havergal College - Toronto
79
Oliver Carlton
Country Day School - King City
404
Amanda Carnovale
TMS School
384
Maya Carr
The York School - Toronto
306
Graham Cassar
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
292
Piers Cassidy
Royal St. George's College
438
Isabella Castiglione
Villanova College
360
Ron Chai
St. John's Kilmarnock
187
Mika Chang
Havergal College - Toronto
188
Mika Chang
Havergal College - Toronto
293
Devin Chaplle
Royal St. George's College
424
Maddy Chapnik
Toronto French School- Toronto
115
Zach Charendoff
Crescent School - Willowdale
425
Bernie Chen
Toronto French School- Toronto
333
Lauren Chisholm
St. Clement's School
405
Sarina Chong-Yen
TMS School
80
Esha Chopra
Country Day School - King City
31
Zahil Choudery
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
461
Reyhan Choudhury
Crescent School - Willowdale
241
Lily Christou
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
334
Kailin Chu
St. Clement's School
242
Nicholas Clark
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
81
Caleb Clarke
Country Day School - King City
335
Sarah Clements
St. Clement's School
439
Jessica Clow
Villanova College
174
Nicole Clyde
Greenwood College
54
Grace Cobbold
Branksome Hall - Toronto
276
Alexandra Colby
Holy Trinity School- Richmond
440
Katharine Colby
Villanova College
68
Alex Colville-Reeve
Branksome Hall - Toronto
243
Mary Conner
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
32
Aidan Conrad
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
294
Monty Cook
Royal St. George's College
136
Ashley Costa
De La Salle College - Toronto
385
Simon Cotterill
The York School - Toronto
137
Alexandra Cramarossa
De La Salle College - Toronto
138
Filipe Crespi
De La Salle College - Toronto
189
Pippa Csathy
Havergal College - Toronto
190
Pippa Csathy
Havergal College - Toronto
3
Tim Curran
Albert College - Belleville
139
Christian D'Ambrosi
De La Salle College - Toronto
82
MacKayla Dabit
Country Day School - King City
336
Emma Dale
St. Clement's School
140
Sarah Damiani
De La Salle College - Toronto
295
Sebastian Danson
Royal St. George's College
361
Emily Davis
St. John's Kilmarnock
362
Stepehen Davis
St. John's Kilmarnock
406
Tristan De Cotiis
TMS School
296
Jack DeAragon
Royal St. George's College
244
Cole Dermott
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
307
Kevin Desautels
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
83
Jonah DeSimone
Country Day School - King City
277
Sarah Dharamshi
Holy Trinity School- Richmond
441
Sofia Di Marco
Villanova College
278
Eva Diakanastasis
Holy Trinity School- Richmond
245
Dante DiFelice
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
279
Julian DiFelice
Holy Trinity School- Richmond
33
Isabella DiMenna
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
56
Ciearrae Dineley
Branksome Hall - Toronto
442
Elizabeth DiPasquale
Villanova College
426
Nicole Dirks
Toronto French School- Toronto
141
Austin M Dizon-Felicisimo
De La Salle College - Toronto
142
Jaylen Dizon-Spence
De La Salle College - Toronto
143
Kaya Dizon-Spence
De La Salle College - Toronto
443
Will Donaldson
Villanova College
4
Sydney Drain
Albert College - Belleville
117
Jonathan Dumanski
Crescent School - Willowdale
34
Joshua Dushenski
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
84
Andrew Easterling
Country Day School - King City
191
Devon Eisen
Havergal College - Toronto
57
Maryam El Alaoui
Branksome Hall - Toronto
192
Ose Elimimian
Havergal College - Toronto
144
Erik Ellefson
De La Salle College - Toronto
246
Darian Ellis
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
59
Amelie Ernst
Branksome Hall - Toronto
58
Amelie Ernst
Branksome Hall - Toronto
85
Jessica Faiella
Country Day School - King City
86
Colton Falkenberg
Country Day School - King City
444
Matthew Fallone
Villanova College
407
Alya Fancy
TMS School
247
Lukas Faulkner
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
386
Victoria Feldberg
The York School - Toronto
248
Daniel Fenton
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
337
Claire Ferguson
St. Clement's School
175
Margot Ferguson
Greenwood College
118
Charlie Fisher
Crescent School - Willowdale
297
Marcus Fogolini
Royal St. George's College
193
Lauren Fong-Hollohan
Havergal College - Toronto
194
Lauren Fong-Hollohan
Havergal College - Toronto
5
Aidan Fortier
Albert College - Belleville
195
Ava Foster
Havergal College - Toronto
196
Ava Foster
Havergal College - Toronto
6
Cannif Foster
Albert College - Belleville
119
Benjamin Freedman
Crescent School - Willowdale
445
Vincent Gagliardi
Villanova College
462
Finlay Gane
Royal St. George's College
338
Devynn Garrow
St. Clement's School
60
Sofie Gilbert
Branksome Hall - Toronto
308
Sebastian Giorgio
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
339
Meghan Gipson
St. Clement's School
340
Ariana Giuliani
St. Clement's School
145
Sarah Glaspell-Elser
De La Salle College - Toronto
341
Kay Goffenberg
St. Clement's School
309
Dana Goharchi
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
310
Dara Goharchi
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
363
Jacob Good
St. John's Kilmarnock
342
Kayla Goodridge
St. Clement's School
408
Su Gorener
TMS School
35
Danai Govas
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
387
Caroline Graham
The York School - Toronto
87
Teagan Grant
Country Day School - King City
364
Rebecca Grootendorst
St. John's Kilmarnock
311
Banff Gu
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
446
Moon Guo
Villanova College
88
Kira Gupta-Baltazar
Country Day School - King City
7
Katrine Guse
Albert College - Belleville
89
Will Guy
Country Day School - King City
249
Nathan Ha
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
388
Dyson Hague
The York School - Toronto
90
Zaina Haile
Country Day School - King City
427
Jordan Hakami
Toronto French School- Toronto
197
Madeleine Hall
Havergal College - Toronto
36
David Hammond
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
198
Emily Hardie
Havergal College - Toronto
199
Emily Hardie
Havergal College - Toronto
365
Matthew Hargest
St. John's Kilmarnock
250
Areeb Haroon
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
8
Natalie Harrison
Albert College - Belleville
343
Eileen Haydarian
St. Clement's School
146
Clark Hayes
De La Salle College - Toronto
61
Morgan Headrick
Branksome Hall - Toronto
147
Matthew Heal-Kowal
De La Salle College - Toronto
91
Sam Henderon
Country Day School - King City
366
Simon Hendrikse
St. John's Kilmarnock
251
Camilla Hepner
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
9
Irving Hernandez
Albert College - Belleville
252
Michael Hoefert
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
344
Kylie Holman
St. Clement's School
92
Denny Hui
Country Day School - King City
93
Nevis Hunt
Country Day School - King City
200
Lauren Hunter
Havergal College - Toronto
367
Maddy HyKamp
St. John's Kilmarnock
280
Isabel Ianni
Holy Trinity School- Richmond
281
Joy Idami
Holy Trinity School- Richmond
410
Sofia Ierullo
TMS School
409
Sofia Ierullo
TMS School
253
Ibrahim Iftikhar
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
254
Zainab Iftikhar
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
298
Max Jacobs
Royal St. George's College
94
Dom Jedrzejewski
Country Day School - King City
95
Katrina Jeejeebhoy-Swalwell
Country Day School - King City
202
Ava Jeffrey
Havergal College - Toronto
201
Ava Jeffrey
Havergal College - Toronto
447
Cierra Johnson
Villanova College
96
Ainsley Johnston
Country Day School - King City
120
Thomas Johnston
Crescent School - Willowdale
411
Prianca Joseph
TMS School
282
Anjali Juneja
Holy Trinity School- Richmond
283
Ryan Kaichis
Holy Trinity School- Richmond
345
Samantha Kam
St. Clement's School
368
James Kang
St. John's Kilmarnock
148
Frank Karabassis
De La Salle College - Toronto
204
Alara Karahan
Havergal College - Toronto
203
Alara Karahan
Havergal College - Toronto
121
Joshua Karam
Crescent School - Willowdale
149
Theodore Karanikas
De La Salle College - Toronto
389
Nicholas Karsli
The York School - Toronto
150
Eliane Kayi
De La Salle College - Toronto
255
Grace Kemper
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
256
Sara Kemper
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
257
Azeem Khan
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
312
Brandon Kim
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
205
Taylor Kim
Havergal College - Toronto
313
Aidan Kirchmair
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
369
Sofiya Kiseleva
St. John's Kilmarnock
37
Kristopher Klas
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
346
Julia Kneis
St. Clement's School
206
Antonia Knoth
Havergal College - Toronto
428
Michael Kolb
Toronto French School- Toronto
412
Anton Konach
TMS School
413
Kirill Konach
TMS School
458
Myron Krishantha
Albert College - Belleville
38
Alexandra Lacey
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
97
Evan Lajoie
Country Day School - King City
10
Io Lam
Albert College - Belleville
414
Meghan Lam
TMS School
151
Ben Lamaca
De La Salle College - Toronto
152
Dylan Lamaca
De La Salle College - Toronto
122
Matthew Lampard
Crescent School - Willowdale
347
Kelly Lang
St. Clement's School
62
Naomi Lau
Branksome Hall - Toronto
448
Sophie LeBlanc
Villanova College
11
Kirill Ledvy
Albert College - Belleville
314
Osher Lee
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
315
Dalton Lehman
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
39
Jazmine Lende
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
299
Wil Lenkov
Royal St. George's College
98
Cassandra Lentini
Country Day School - King City
12
Mike Li
Albert College - Belleville
207
Maggie Lin
Havergal College - Toronto
208
Maggie Lin
Havergal College - Toronto
153
Siena Ling
De La Salle College - Toronto
390
Hannah Lisecky
The York School - Toronto
348
Camille Lisser
St. Clement's School
316
Chris Liu
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
300
Max Livingston
Royal St. George's College
415
Angelina Locilento
TMS School
13
Viktor Lutsyshen
Albert College - Belleville
14
Joseph Ma
Albert College - Belleville
449
Jake MacIsaac
Villanova College
391
Maddy Mackintosh
The York School - Toronto
209
Trinity MacNaughton
Havergal College - Toronto
154
Christopher Magony
De La Salle College - Toronto
63
Jade Mair Douglas
Branksome Hall - Toronto
64
Lochlahn March
Branksome Hall - Toronto
211
Annika Margie
Havergal College - Toronto
210
Annika Margie
Havergal College - Toronto
155
Giuseppe Marini
De La Salle College - Toronto
317
Caden Markle
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
65
Paulina Martinez
Branksome Hall - Toronto
156
Nikki Martini
De La Salle College - Toronto
40
Nikhil Marwaha
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
99
Alessia Masini
Country Day School - King City
258
Kate Masliwec
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
100
Lucio Massini
Country Day School - King City
66
Katie McCallum
Branksome Hall - Toronto
349
Madeleine McCartney
St. Clement's School
392
Alex McGurgan
The York School - Toronto
370
Heather McKaig
St. John's Kilmarnock
15
John McKillop
Albert College - Belleville
301
Angus McLeish
Royal St. George's College
318
Jake Mcmillan
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
123
Craig Meerkamper
Crescent School - Willowdale
259
Patty Meza
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
212
Nicky Mi
Havergal College - Toronto
213
Nicky Mi
Havergal College - Toronto
157
Enzo Milaj
De La Salle College - Toronto
260
Alison Miller-Boothe
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
158
Alison Mills
De La Salle College - Toronto
41
Raya Mirkheshti
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
261
Ally Mitchell
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
284
Eala Mobasheri
Holy Trinity School- Richmond
319
Marshall Moore
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
262
Ashvin Moro
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
393
Megan Morrison
The York School - Toronto
16
Eliot Mundle
Albert College - Belleville
124
Brock Mutic
Crescent School - Willowdale
416
Madison Muzzo
TMS School
320
Joshua Mwinyoglee
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
417
Meghana Narang
TMS School
159
Sarah Nash
De La Salle College - Toronto
116
Richard Nelson
Crescent School - Willowdale
214
Sam Newman
Havergal College - Toronto
215
Samantha Newman
Havergal College - Toronto
176
Ben Nicolucci
Greenwood College
321
Cole Nip
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
350
Kazi Nooren
St. Clement's School
101
Wilson O'Neill
Country Day School - King City
67
Mary O'Reilly
Branksome Hall - Toronto
371
Alex Odame
St. John's Kilmarnock
429
Ehigie Okotako
Toronto French School- Toronto
17
Mattias Olaniyi
Albert College - Belleville
372
Vincent Oliveira
St. John's Kilmarnock
263
Mackenzie Oliver
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
264
Maya Oster
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
450
Sierra Paglia
Villanova College
125
Ryan Paikin
Crescent School - Willowdale
102
Leo Palerma
Country Day School - King City
55
Callie Palmer
Branksome Hall - Toronto
216
Angeline Pang
Havergal College - Toronto
351
Georgia Parshuram
St. Clement's School
265
Davis Parsons
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
451
Ethan Payne
Villanova College
452
Eva Pellegrino
Villanova College
453
Dylan Peressini
Villanova College
160
Sean Perianayagam
De La Salle College - Toronto
42
Jack Pickett
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
161
Caitlin Pinto
De La Salle College - Toronto
162
Tyler Pinto
De La Salle College - Toronto
103
Alessia Pizzimenti
Country Day School - King City
285
Anu Popoola
Holy Trinity School- Richmond
104
Taylor Priest
Country Day School - King City
43
Ben Probst
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
218
Aditi Pundit
Havergal College - Toronto
217
Aditi Pundit
Havergal College - Toronto
454
Tyriq Quayson
Villanova College
105
Maxx Railton
Country Day School - King City
302
Sebastian Raman
Royal St. George's College
266
Subhaan Rana
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
373
Gary Randhawa
St. John's Kilmarnock
394
Zuleika Rebanks
The York School - Toronto
163
Skye Reid-Calder
De La Salle College - Toronto
374
Olivia Renaud
St. John's Kilmarnock
375
James Rhydderch
St. John's Kilmarnock
219
Jessica Riad
Havergal College - Toronto
164
Amy Richard
De La Salle College - Toronto
165
Adam Richey-Chelin
De La Salle College - Toronto
44
Alex Robertson
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
376
Avery Robinson
St. John's Kilmarnock
377
Kennedy Robinson
St. John's Kilmarnock
18
Jack Rodgers
Albert College - Belleville
378
Hannah Rohrer
St. John's Kilmarnock
126
Julian Rosenhek
Crescent School - Willowdale
106
Karsen Roy
Country Day School - King City
166
Eric Sadiku
De La Salle College - Toronto
107
Eden Saley
Country Day School - King City
167
Julius Samani
De La Salle College - Toronto
267
Marcus Sang
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
268
Gillian Sawyer
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
69
Lionne Schaal
Branksome Hall - Toronto
220
Natalia Schiavon
Havergal College - Toronto
19
Kurtis Schmidt
Albert College - Belleville
430
Chloe Schneeberg
Toronto French School- Toronto
20
Duncan Schneider
Albert College - Belleville
286
Balen Seeton
Holy Trinity School- Richmond
287
Tayin Seeton
Holy Trinity School- Richmond
108
Hanna Segal
Country Day School - King City
395
Jacob Seifred
The York School - Toronto
455
Steven Selvaggi
Villanova College
221
Pyper Sennecke
Havergal College - Toronto
45
Shayan Shakeri-Nezhad
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
396
Simone Shaw-Litzgus
The York School - Toronto
222
Martina Shen
Havergal College - Toronto
223
Martina Shen
Havergal College - Toronto
322
William Shen
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
224
Elissa Shi
Havergal College - Toronto
269
Ting Shu
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
418
Brianna Silva-Ayala
TMS School
419
Michael Silva-Ayala
TMS School
323
Adre Simmonds
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
109
Allison Simpson
Country Day School - King City
46
Batjon Sinaj
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
352
Athirai Sivaseelan
St. Clement's School
456
Dasha Sokolova
Villanova College
177
Connor Somerville
Greenwood College
270
Alyssa Spaan
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
168
Luca Speranzioso
De La Salle College - Toronto
110
Jane Stanton
Country Day School - King City
70
Tayo Steininger
Branksome Hall - Toronto
178
Alex Sterling
Greenwood College
353
Andrea Stewart
St. Clement's School
271
Claire Stipsits
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
397
Harrison Stone
The York School - Toronto
431
Siena Sujitno
Toronto French School- Toronto
398
Maddie Szabo
The York School - Toronto
324
Dylan Tabone
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
111
Angelica Tait
Country Day School - King City
379
Emily Tam
St. John's Kilmarnock
459
Joe Tam
De La Salle College - Toronto
71
Sam Temple
Branksome Hall - Toronto
47
Eran Thavarasalingam
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
354
Sophie Thom
St. Clement's School
225
Catherine Thomas
Havergal College - Toronto
303
Logan Thompson
Royal St. George's College
112
Simona Tiberio-Leung
Country Day School - King City
272
Michael Timmer
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
457
Reese Tobin
Villanova College
399
Anh Tran
The York School - Toronto
380
Jake Trinidad
St. John's Kilmarnock
381
Mark Trinidad
St. John's Kilmarnock
432
Christine Tulio
Toronto French School- Toronto
72
Ella Tullio
Branksome Hall - Toronto
48
Naydene Tulloch
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
355
Anna Turner
St. Clement's School
73
Grace Valentine
Branksome Hall - Toronto
304
Will Van Nostrand
Royal St. George's College
169
Kyle Verma
De La Salle College - Toronto
49
Andrei Vilcan
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
226
Valentina Villasenor
Havergal College - Toronto
50
Ethan Wachtel
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
113
Cole Walker
Country Day School - King City
227
Haley Walker
Havergal College - Toronto
420
James Wall
TMS School
170
Michael Wang
De La Salle College - Toronto
325
Mason Watson
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
273
Madeline Wighardt
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
51
Jesse Wile
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
288
Maddy Williams
Holy Trinity School- Richmond
127
Matthew Wills
Crescent School - Willowdale
128
James Wilson
Crescent School - Willowdale
171
Alyssa Wing
De La Salle College - Toronto
433
Henry Wojnicki
Toronto French School- Toronto
74
Stephanie Wong
Branksome Hall - Toronto
382
Brock Woods
St. John's Kilmarnock
400
Victoria Wossner
The York School - Toronto
229
Karan Wu
Havergal College - Toronto
228
Karan Wu
Havergal College - Toronto
289
Mervyn Xavier
Holy Trinity School- Richmond
421
Alex Xu
TMS School
274
Daniel Yan
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
290
Richard Yang
Holy Trinity School- Richmond
21
Colin Yoo
Albert College - Belleville
356
Kailyn Yoon
St. Clement's School
460
Vahid Zaki
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
172
Jonathan Zambrano
De La Salle College - Toronto
22
Harry Zhang
Albert College - Belleville
326
Paul Zhao
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
357
Karen Zhuang
St. Clement's School
Last updated Wed, 04 Apr 2018 17:11:14
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en