Meet Info
UTTC Mini Meet
May 10, 2022
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
UTTC Mini Meet
Male 200 Metre Dash
Performance List
Bib
Name
Team/School
Seed (H/L)
1.
40
Adnan Jimoh
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale (
Toronto
)
22.68 (1/4)
2.
39
Erhomo Iroriteraye
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale (
Toronto
)
23.22 (1/5)
3.
33
Elisha Cooper
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale (
Toronto
)
23.28 (1/3)
4.
31
Prince Appau
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale (
Toronto
)
23.44 (1/6)
5.
42
Joshua Martin-Pendley
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale (
Toronto
)
23.46 (1/2)
6.
38
Devaughn Henry-Ebanks
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale (
Toronto
)
23.51 (1/7)
7.
201
John O'Reilly
Upper Canada College - Toronto (
Toronto
)
23.60 (1/1)
8.
41
Jaylen Johnson
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale (
Toronto
)
23.84 (1/8)
9.
30
Prince Aigyevbekpen
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale (
Toronto
)
24.44 (2/4)
10.
32
Benedict Carranza
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale (
Toronto
)
25.12 (2/5)
11.
36
Jaden Grant
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale (
Toronto
)
25.14 (2/3)
12.
126
Joshua Crimp
Malvern - Toronto (
Toronto
)
25.35 (2/6)
13.
168
Jesse Brierley
Monarch Park - Toronto (
Toronto
)
25.76 (2/2)
14.
169
Ronin Camato
Monarch Park - Toronto (
Toronto
)
26.85 (2/7)
15.
34
Adrian Dawkins
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale (
Toronto
)
26.90 (2/1)
16.
170
Jamie Kauri
Monarch Park - Toronto (
Toronto
)
31.00 (2/8)
17.
173
Shafeulah Shinwari
Monarch Park - Toronto (
Toronto
)
35.00 (3/5)
18.
172
Sayan Sheikh
Monarch Park - Toronto (
Toronto
)
35.00 (3/4)
19.
200
Daniel McDonald
Upper Canada College - Toronto (
Toronto
)
NT (9/8)
20.
140
Danemarc Agajona
Mary Ward - Scarborough (
Scarborough
)
NT (6/2)
21.
195
Ben Bylaard
Upper Canada College - Toronto (
Toronto
)
NT (6/8)
22.
210
Ryder King
Ursula Franklin Acad - Toronto (
Toronto
)
NT (7/5)
23.
145
Andy Feng
Mary Ward - Scarborough (
Scarborough
)
NT (7/8)
24.
148
Marcus Lerit
Mary Ward - Scarborough (
Scarborough
)
NT (3/8)
25.
152
Rhemillton Naranjan
Mary Ward - Scarborough (
Scarborough
)
NT (3/2)
26.
230
Walid Farhan
Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough (
Scarborough
)
NT (9/6)
27.
235
Akintonuja Bola
John Polanyi CI-North York (
North York
)
NT (6/3)
28.
249
Carl Jensen Balawen
Martingrove CI (
Toronto
)
NT (7/7)
29.
151
Rafael Lofranco
Mary Ward - Scarborough (
Scarborough
)
NT (3/1)
30.
142
Josh Coquia
Mary Ward - Scarborough (
Scarborough
)
NT (5/7)
31.
149
Brian Liao
Mary Ward - Scarborough (
Scarborough
)
NT (3/3)
32.
147
Darius Hand
Mary Ward - Scarborough (
Scarborough
)
NT (5/4)
33.
184
Louis L'ahelec
University of Toronto Schools (
Toronto
)
NT (9/1)
34.
186
Ethan Li
University of Toronto Schools (
Toronto
)
NT (7/6)
35.
203
Oliver Taback
Upper Canada College - Toronto (
Toronto
)
NT (8/3)
36.
199
Ryan Marhamat
Upper Canada College - Toronto (
Toronto
)
NT (7/1)
37.
196
Jay Feldberg
Upper Canada College - Toronto (
Toronto
)
NT (6/4)
38.
262
Oshane Tucker
Martingrove CI (
Toronto
)
NT (9/3)
39.
264
Nathaniel Witter
Martingrove CI (
Toronto
)
NT (5/3)
40.
265
Edwin Zeng
Martingrove CI (
Toronto
)
NT (9/7)
41.
258
Niam Mehta
Martingrove CI (
Toronto
)
NT (4/4)
42.
266
Adam Zirnia]s
Martingrove CI (
Toronto
)
NT (7/2)
43.
129
Aaron Imahori
Malvern - Toronto (
Toronto
)
NT (8/2)
44.
209
Ben Keary-Matzner
Ursula Franklin Acad - Toronto (
Toronto
)
NT (7/4)
45.
206
Adam Finlay
Ursula Franklin Acad - Toronto (
Toronto
)
NT (4/3)
46.
211
Jacob Lamb
Ursula Franklin Acad - Toronto (
Toronto
)
NT (8/8)
47.
183
Andrew Karanicolas
University of Toronto Schools (
Toronto
)
NT (4/6)
48.
193
David Yang
University of Toronto Schools (
Toronto
)
NT (4/1)
49.
178
William Chiu
University of Toronto Schools (
Toronto
)
NT (9/4)
50.
180
Nils Emmenegger
University of Toronto Schools (
Toronto
)
NT (9/5)
51.
192
Basil Ulicki
University of Toronto Schools (
Toronto
)
NT (7/3)
52.
191
Upayan Roy
University of Toronto Schools (
Toronto
)
NT (6/6)
53.
179
Lucas Craiu
University of Toronto Schools (
Toronto
)
NT (8/7)
54.
187
Jason Liu
University of Toronto Schools (
Toronto
)
NT (8/6)
55.
218
Ishai Tepper
Ursula Franklin Acad - Toronto (
Toronto
)
NT (5/1)
56.
181
Adrian Grocott
University of Toronto Schools (
Toronto
)
NT (5/5)
57.
123
Andrew Adamson
Malvern - Toronto (
Toronto
)
NT (5/6)
58.
157
Joseph Sidney
Mary Ward - Scarborough (
Scarborough
)
NT (3/6)
59.
125
Henry Burril-Muller
Malvern - Toronto (
Toronto
)
NT (6/5)
60.
37
Josh Guerra
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale (
Toronto
)
NT (9/2)
61.
44
Daniel Odunlami
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale (
Toronto
)
NT (8/5)
62.
45
Mubarak Oreagba
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale (
Toronto
)
NT (8/4)
63.
46
Saul Prempin
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale (
Toronto
)
NT (5/8)
64.
146
Adam Fu
Mary Ward - Scarborough (
Scarborough
)
NT (4/7)
65.
155
Ouen Rambaud
Mary Ward - Scarborough (
Scarborough
)
NT (6/1)
66.
208
Amir Kania
Ursula Franklin Acad - Toronto (
Toronto
)
NT (4/2)
67.
215
Sawyer Powell
Ursula Franklin Acad - Toronto (
Toronto
)
NT (8/1)
68.
234
Jonas Reid
Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough (
Scarborough
)
NT (5/2)
69.
232
Sowad Khan
Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough (
Scarborough
)
NT (4/8)
70.
229
Jalec Edwards
Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough (
Scarborough
)
NT (3/7)
71.
228
Caden Dacon
Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough (
Scarborough
)
NT (4/5)
72.
171
Jion Kim
Monarch Park - Toronto (
Toronto
)
NT (6/7)
Last updated Mon, 16 May 2022 21:56:42
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en