Meet Info
Timmins High School Track & Field Invite
May 18, 2022
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Full Results PDF (46.59 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Timmins High School Track & Field Invite
Female 200 Metre Dash
Performance List
Bib
Name
Team/School
Seed (H/L)
1.
145
Keenyah Murray
Timmins High - Timmins (
Timmins
)
27.80 (1/4)
2.
133
Mackenzie Innes
Timmins High - Timmins (
Timmins
)
27.90 (1/5)
3.
80
Raven Baker
Theriault - Timmins (
Timmins
)
28.30 (1/6)
4.
86
Lexie Charest
Theriault - Timmins (
Timmins
)
28.90 (1/3)
5.
114
Gianna Neal
Theriault - Timmins (
Timmins
)
29.00 (1/8)
6.
83
Dominique Bouchard
Theriault - Timmins (
Timmins
)
29.15 (1/1)
7.
115
Julia Picard
Theriault - Timmins (
Timmins
)
29.21 (1/2)
8.
100
Sierra Landry
Theriault - Timmins (
Timmins
)
29.59 (1/7)
9.
123
Sienna Therrien
Theriault - Timmins (
Timmins
)
29.64 (2/4)
10.
35
Danika Labelle
Real North Athletics Club (
TIMMINS
)
30.00 (2/3)
11.
41
Isabelle Quesnel
Real North Athletics Club (
TIMMINS
)
30.00 (2/5)
12.
27
Brooklyn Daigle
Real North Athletics Club (
TIMMINS
)
30.00 (2/6)
13.
45
Carlen Bertrand
Renaissance - Timmins (
Timmins
)
30.05 (2/2)
14.
134
Uatjavi Kamuserandu
Timmins High - Timmins (
Timmins
)
30.40 (2/1)
15.
149
Kendra Rusenstrom
Timmins High - Timmins (
Timmins
)
30.50 (2/7)
16.
95
Gabrielle Hamilton
Theriault - Timmins (
Timmins
)
30.50 (2/8)
17.
131
Kirsten Hattie
Timmins High - Timmins (
Timmins
)
30.60 (3/3)
18.
119
Julia Scott
Theriault - Timmins (
Timmins
)
31.00 (3/5)
19.
161
Michaela Wilkinson
Timmins High - Timmins (
Timmins
)
31.00 (3/6)
20.
104
Sophie Lapointe
Theriault - Timmins (
Timmins
)
33.00 (3/2)
21.
121
Julia Secord
Theriault - Timmins (
Timmins
)
33.00 (3/7)
22.
152
Alexis Sparks
Timmins High - Timmins (
Timmins
)
33.00 (3/4)
23.
118
Tamira Rumleski
Theriault - Timmins (
Timmins
)
33.78 (3/1)
24.
96
Talia Jodouin
Theriault - Timmins (
Timmins
)
33.80 (3/8)
25.
125
Anika Allaire
Timmins High - Timmins (
Timmins
)
35.00 (4/3)
26.
158
Lia Thiel
Timmins High - Timmins (
Timmins
)
35.00 (4/4)
27.
99
Alexis Lachance
Theriault - Timmins (
Timmins
)
35.60 (4/5)
28.
79
Cloe Audette
Theriault - Timmins (
Timmins
)
38.20 (4/6)
29.
77
Kaleigh Warne
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine (
South Porcupine
)
38.86 (4/8)
30.
102
Kennedy Langlois
Theriault - Timmins (
Timmins
)
40.00 (4/1)
31.
4
Dallas Drover
IroquoisFallsSecondarySchool (
Iroquois Falls
)
NT (4/7)
32.
136
Erin Landers-Lutgendorff
Timmins High - Timmins (
Timmins
)
NT (5/4)
33.
32
Maia Kinsella
Real North Athletics Club (
TIMMINS
)
NT (5/5)
34.
124
Tabarak Alhemed
Timmins High - Timmins (
Timmins
)
NT (5/6)
Last updated Mon, 16 May 2022 20:16:02
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en