trackdatabase.com logo







Campion Track & Field Championships

Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash

Performance List
  Bib Name Team/School Seed  (H/L)
   1.0Jordan VegaSt. Roch - BramptonNT  (4/6)
   2.0Daniel SequeiraSt. Francis Xavier-MississaugaNT  (3/7)
   3.0Stephen BabbSt. Francis Xavier-MississaugaNT  (5/2)
   4.0Christian BerosJohn Cabot - MississaugaNT  (5/8)
   5.0Ryan CapobiancoJohn Cabot - MississaugaNT  (4/8)
   6.0Kian Schaffer-BakerOur Lady of Mount Carmel-MissiNT  (1/2)
   7.0Juwan JesquithOur Lady of Mount Carmel-MissiNT  (6/7)
   8.0Kyle PereraHeart Lake - BramptonNT  (3/6)
   9.0Mumin Abu-jazarGordon Graydon - MississaugaNT  (5/1)
   10.0Isaac GomezJohn Cabot - MississaugaNT  (6/1)
   11.0John-Paul LecandaSt MartinNT  (2/8)
   12.0Daniel VolanteSt MartinNT  (3/1)
   13.0Sandroll RodriguezSt MartinNT  (1/6)
   14.0Elvin ThompsonCardinal Ambrozic - BramptonNT  (4/2)
   15.0Colin ShumGordon Graydon - MississaugaNT  (1/8)
   16.0Elijah AmpratwamCardinal Ambrozic - BramptonNT  (6/2)
   17.0Samuel MensahCardinal Ambrozic - BramptonNT  (3/2)
   18.0Devon BrooksCardinal Ambrozic - BramptonNT  (6/8)
   19.0Wayon MarshallFletcher's Meadow - BramptonNT  (2/7)
   20.0Kevin LeeStephen Lewis - MississaugaNT  (2/1)
   21.0Koichi SatoStephen Lewis - MississaugaNT  (1/7)
   22.0Tallal KhanStephen Lewis - MississaugaNT  (3/8)
   23.0Momin ButtStephen Lewis - MississaugaNT  (4/1)
   24.0Jaylen Lewis-BantonFletcher's Meadow - BramptonNT  (5/7)
   25.0Abdullah MasudStephen Lewis - MississaugaNT  (2/2)
   26.0Ralph AdedejiSt. Francis Xavier-MississaugaNT  (1/1)
   27.0Mohammed AnimashawunFletcher's Meadow - BramptonNT  (4/7)
   28.0Jevante StanleySt. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton00.40  (5/4)
   29.0Alex BuccieriBramalea - Brampton00.40  (6/4)
   30.0DeMoy KingBramalea - Brampton00.40  (4/4)
   31.0Joshua SammutSt. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton00.50  (2/5)
   32.0Riccardo JamesSt. Roch - Brampton00.60  (4/3)
   33.0Malcolm MillerSt. Roch - Brampton00.60  (2/3)
   34.0Shamar SimonSt. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton00.60  (3/3)
   35.0Sebastian BissaintheSt. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton00.70  (5/3)
   36.0Amarpreet SinghHarold M Brathwaite - Brampton00.83  (2/6)
   37.0Jayden SamuelsSt. Edmund Campion23.80  (1/4)
   38.0Tosan AgbeyegbeSt. Augustine - Brampton23.90  (2/4)
   39.0Joshua Agyenim-BoatengSt. Edmund Campion23.90  (3/4)
   40.0Phillip PantonSt. Edmund Campion24.20  (6/5)
   41.0Ezana WossenMarshall McLuhan - Toronto24.50  (5/5)
   42.0Nithin AvulaSt. Edmund Campion24.70  (4/5)
   43.0Noel HewittSt. Edmund Campion24.80  (3/5)
   44.0Nathaniel AmpofoStephen Lewis - Mississauga25.60  (1/5)
   45.0Eddie NicksSt. Augustine - Brampton25.90  (1/3)
   46.0Peter JohnsonSt. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton28.34  (6/3)
   47.0Moustafa AbdelrahmanThe Woodlands - Mississauga29.10  (6/6)
   48.0Antonio JohnsonThe Woodlands - Mississauga29.34  (5/6)
Last updated Fri, 09 May 2014 7:48:49
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.