Meet Info
RDS Invitational
May 19, 2016
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
RDS Invitational
Under 14 Female 80 Metre Hurdles
Performance List
Bib
Name
Team/School
Seed (H/L)
1.
484
Hailey Henriques
Voice Integrative School (
Toronto
)
NT (5/2)
2.
18
Laura Baleanu
Blaisdale Montessori School (
Pickering
)
NT (11/1)
3.
17
Ra'eesa Baksh
Blaisdale Montessori School (
Pickering
)
NT (7/2)
4.
50
Liza Nosikova
Blaisdale Montessori School (
Pickering
)
NT (3/2)
5.
360
Bethan Thomas
Somerset Academy (
Markham
)
NT (8/2)
6.
336
Jorja Berney
Somerset Academy (
Markham
)
NT (11/2)
7.
346
Jessie Lee
Somerset Academy (
Markham
)
NT (8/1)
8.
368
Chris Yang
Somerset Academy (
Markham
)
NT (1/1)
9.
369
Audrey Yeung
Somerset Academy (
Markham
)
NT (8/3)
10.
481
Frances Bruce
Voice Integrative School (
Toronto
)
NT (3/4)
11.
482
Claire Brush
Voice Integrative School (
Toronto
)
NT (3/1)
12.
483
Stella Burstein-Woods
Voice Integrative School (
Toronto
)
NT (1/3)
13.
62
Keneizha Rubanarayana
Blaisdale Montessori School (
Pickering
)
NT (11/4)
14.
485
Siena Ianni-Palarchio
Voice Integrative School (
Toronto
)
NT (9/1)
15.
487
Madeleine Kelly
Voice Integrative School (
Toronto
)
NT (2/4)
16.
490
Julia Mackie
Voice Integrative School (
Toronto
)
NT (3/3)
17.
491
Nia McCabe
Voice Integrative School (
Toronto
)
NT (6/4)
18.
492
Megan Morrison
Voice Integrative School (
Toronto
)
NT (5/3)
19.
493
Sasha Morrison
Voice Integrative School (
Toronto
)
NT (10/1)
20.
486
Robinson Jade
Voice Integrative School (
Toronto
)
NT (7/1)
21.
494
Paula Terek
Voice Integrative School (
Toronto
)
NT (4/4)
22.
435
Celia O'Hara
The Rosedale Day School (
Toronto
)
NT (11/3)
23.
420
Amy Arnold
The Rosedale Day School (
Toronto
)
NT (9/3)
24.
600
ONE RUNNER
Bannockburn (
Toronto
)
NT (0/0)
25.
236
Tess Da
Humberside Montessori (
Toronto
)
NT (5/4)
26.
314
Nicole Naimer
Leo Baeck South (
Toronto
)
NT (2/1)
27.
306
Naomi Baker
Leo Baeck South (
Toronto
)
NT (6/3)
28.
313
Emma Kay
Leo Baeck South (
Toronto
)
NT (10/4)
29.
311
Eden Cohen
Leo Baeck South (
Toronto
)
NT (6/2)
30.
319
Jessie Schnoor
Leo Baeck South (
Toronto
)
NT (1/4)
31.
307
Aviva Balshine
Leo Baeck South (
Toronto
)
NT (12/2)
32.
318
Jacqui Rosenberg
Leo Baeck South (
Toronto
)
NT (4/2)
33.
309
Lauren Breslin
Leo Baeck South (
Toronto
)
NT (2/2)
34.
310
Kyra Brodkin
Leo Baeck South (
Toronto
)
NT (8/4)
35.
317
Maya Reichert Gelfand
Leo Baeck South (
Toronto
)
NT (4/3)
36.
234
Jordan Clarke
Humberside Montessori (
Toronto
)
NT (2/3)
37.
31
Loralei D'Mello
Blaisdale Montessori School (
Pickering
)
NT (1/2)
38.
245
Olesia Hussar
Humberside Montessori (
Toronto
)
NT (5/1)
39.
255
Venus Mottaghyyan
Humberside Montessori (
Toronto
)
NT (10/3)
40.
257
Alessia Pileggi
Humberside Montessori (
Toronto
)
NT (10/2)
41.
258
Amelia Quick
Humberside Montessori (
Toronto
)
NT (12/3)
42.
262
Zoya Shahzamani
Humberside Montessori (
Toronto
)
NT (12/1)
43.
265
Madelyn Simao
Humberside Montessori (
Toronto
)
NT (6/1)
44.
271
Ella Webber
Humberside Montessori (
Toronto
)
NT (7/4)
45.
56
Cyera Perreira
Blaisdale Montessori School (
Pickering
)
NT (7/3)
46.
57
Jillian Perry
Blaisdale Montessori School (
Pickering
)
NT (9/2)
47.
76
Mackenzie Wilcox
Blaisdale Montessori School (
Pickering
)
NT (4/1)
Last updated Wed, 08 Jun 2016 19:24:11
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en