Meet Info
R.E. Gibson Memorial - Junior Meet #2
Rainbow District School Board Track and Field
Jun 10, 2014
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
R.E. Gibson Memorial - Junior Meet #2
Rainbow District School Board Track and Field
Atom Male 200 Metre Dash
Performance List
Bib
Name
Team/School
Seed (H/L)
1.
637
Ethan Rogers
Chelmsford Public School (
Chelmsford
)
35.69 (3/3)
2.
635
Alexander Poulin
Chelmsford Public School (
Chelmsford
)
38.25 (4/6)
3.
2954
Quentin Ketterer
Echo-Des-Rapides (
Sault Ste Marie
)
NT (4/4)
4.
1573
Noah Raymond
Markstay Public School (
Markstay
)
NT (3/7)
5.
1088
Ethan Lauzon
Larchwood P.S. (
Dowling
)
NT (4/1)
6.
854
Justin Carriere (J)
École publique Camille-Perron (
Markstay
)
NT (2/2)
7.
909
Samuel Saumure
les Drakkars (
Val Caron
)
NT (2/4)
8.
1705
Cameron Dokis-Belanger
Monetville Eagles (
Monetville
)
NT (4/7)
9.
1764
Sheldon Warne
R.H. Murray (
Whiteish
)
NT (1/6)
10.
1762
Kelvin McLean
R.H. Murray (
Whiteish
)
NT (4/5)
11.
720
Brett Bond
Churchill Chargers (
Sudbury
)
NT (2/8)
12.
719
David Pigozzo
Churchill Chargers (
Sudbury
)
NT (1/3)
13.
852
Kaleeb Gratton (K)
École publique Camille-Perron (
Markstay
)
NT (3/2)
14.
2951
Jordan Derochie
Echo-Des-Rapides (
Sault Ste Marie
)
NT (2/7)
15.
2144
Tyler Seelen
S.Geiger P.S. (
Massey
)
NT (3/4)
16.
914
Elias Parent
les Drakkars (
Val Caron
)
NT (3/6)
17.
386
Ryan Kneblewski
JUDD Jaguars (
Capreol
)
NT (1/8)
18.
374
Robert Jokinen
JUDD Jaguars (
Capreol
)
NT (4/2)
19.
1166
Matthew Quesnel
Levack P.S. (
Levack
)
NT (2/6)
20.
1165
Kyle Li
Levack P.S. (
Levack
)
NT (1/7)
21.
1885
Zak Thompson
Nesbitt (
Sudbury
)
NT (1/2)
22.
1890
Devon Rowley
Nesbitt (
Sudbury
)
NT (2/3)
23.
2789
Tanner McCosham
Redwood Acres (
Hanmer
)
NT (4/3)
24.
2800
Theo Dillman
Redwood Acres (
Hanmer
)
NT (2/5)
25.
41
Ethan Eshkakogan
A.B. Ellis Flames (
Espanola
)
NT (1/4)
26.
46
Ryan Fourcier
A.B. Ellis Flames (
Espanola
)
NT (3/1)
27.
2003
Dylan Whitmell
Pinecrest (
Hanmer
)
NT (1/5)
28.
2001
Aiden MacKenzie
Pinecrest (
Hanmer
)
NT (3/5)
Last updated Mon, 09 Jun 2014 10:49:38
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en