Meet Info
R.E. Gibson Memorial - Junior Meet #2
Rainbow District School Board Track and Field
Jun 10, 2014
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
R.E. Gibson Memorial - Junior Meet #2
Rainbow District School Board Track and Field
Tyke Male 60 Metre Dash
Performance List
Bib
Name
Team/School
Seed (H/L)
1.
620
Hunter McLean
Chelmsford Public School (
Chelmsford
)
10.69 (5/4)
2.
612
Travis Annett
Chelmsford Public School (
Chelmsford
)
10.71 (4/4)
3.
2673
Brody Cloutier
Franco-Nord (
Azilda
)
NT (2/2)
4.
1734
Callum Bertrand
R.H. Murray (
Whiteish
)
NT (2/1)
5.
1770
Drake Veinot
R.H. Murray (
Whiteish
)
NT (1/6)
6.
1692
Hunter Wors
Monetville Eagles (
Monetville
)
NT (5/7)
7.
1693
Darius Carpentier
Monetville Eagles (
Monetville
)
NT (1/5)
8.
907
Noah Perreault
les Drakkars (
Val Caron
)
NT (2/7)
9.
908
D'Mitri Mantha
les Drakkars (
Val Caron
)
NT (3/3)
10.
705
Brandon Radey
Churchill Chargers (
Sudbury
)
NT (4/7)
11.
2676
Madix Lavoie
Franco-Nord (
Azilda
)
NT (3/4)
12.
1093
Bryce Elliot
Larchwood P.S. (
Dowling
)
NT (1/3)
13.
1094
Carver Rilkoff
Larchwood P.S. (
Dowling
)
NT (2/5)
14.
2581
Ã?ric Bradley
Pavillon-de-l'Avenir (
Chelmsford
)
NT (1/2)
15.
2588
Nicholas Rheault
Pavillon-de-l'Avenir (
Chelmsford
)
NT (3/7)
16.
1561
Conner Broennle
Markstay Public School (
Markstay
)
NT (4/6)
17.
1562
Aiden Lippert-Murcoch
Markstay Public School (
Markstay
)
NT (5/6)
18.
2163
Cayden Chretian
S.Geiger P.S. (
Massey
)
NT (2/6)
19.
845
Bradley Laframboise (B)
École publique Camille-Perron (
Markstay
)
NT (5/3)
20.
842
Connor Dagg (C)
École publique Camille-Perron (
Markstay
)
NT (3/6)
21.
394
Kyle Jokinen
JUDD Jaguars (
Capreol
)
NT (4/5)
22.
389
Logan Haas
JUDD Jaguars (
Capreol
)
NT (3/5)
23.
706
Nick Persechino
Churchill Chargers (
Sudbury
)
NT (1/1)
24.
1147
Carter Oakes
Levack P.S. (
Levack
)
NT (1/7)
25.
2781
Brayden Ranger-Sagle
Redwood Acres (
Hanmer
)
NT (5/8)
26.
2776
Ryan Ward
Redwood Acres (
Hanmer
)
NT (4/3)
27.
1822
Kyryn Paris
Nesbitt (
Sudbury
)
NT (5/2)
28.
1164
Kurtis Cadieux
Levack P.S. (
Levack
)
NT (5/5)
29.
2323
Terrence Fairbairn
Webbwood (
Webbwood
)
NT (2/3)
30.
1823
Hunter Werbowsky
Nesbitt (
Sudbury
)
NT (2/4)
31.
27
Reid Flabiano
A.B. Ellis Flames (
Espanola
)
NT (4/2)
32.
25
Troy Leibight
A.B. Ellis Flames (
Espanola
)
NT (1/4)
33.
2152
Dillon Laframboise
S.Geiger P.S. (
Massey
)
NT (3/2)
Last updated Mon, 09 Jun 2014 10:49:38
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en