trackdatabase.com logo







RDS Invitational

Under 12 Girls 200 Metre Dash

Performance List
  Bib Name Team/School Seed  (H/L)
   1.218Rahim MerchantLynn-Rose Heights KnightsNT  (7/5)
   2.211Erin ChengLynn-Rose Heights KnightsNT  (2/1)
   3.219Khadiga MetwallyLynn-Rose Heights KnightsNT  (4/7)
   4.197Anna GuentherLindenNT  (7/6)
   5.200Amina McQuayLindenNT  (5/1)
   6.207Serena ZhangLindenNT  (1/8)
   7.206Wallis YorkLindenNT  (6/2)
   8.201Beatrice MoritzLindenNT  (6/1)
   9.196Julia GloverLindenNT  (1/3)
   10.193Lucia Cleland-ZharbLindenNT  (2/8)
   11.203Sarah ShapiroLindenNT  (3/8)
   12.204Sarah ShapiroLindenNT  (1/2)
   13.220Sophia OsborneLynn-Rose Heights KnightsNT  (6/5)
   14.225Arun VoraLynn-Rose Heights KnightsNT  (1/1)
   15.275Bethan ThomasSomerset AcademyNT  (1/7)
   16.223Monique RaczkaLynn-Rose Heights KnightsNT  (1/4)
   17.224Sophia VatriLynn-Rose Heights KnightsNT  (2/2)
   18.344Madison TaitTall Pines SchoolNT  (5/8)
   19.326Ariana AlliTall Pines SchoolNT  (7/4)
   20.332Arpan GillTall Pines SchoolNT  (3/3)
   21.329Olivia BouchardTall Pines SchoolNT  (3/2)
   22.331Lauren FerzocoTall Pines SchoolNT  (4/6)
   23.333Jenna HajiTall Pines SchoolNT  (4/8)
   24.338Jessica MarshallTall Pines SchoolNT  (5/3)
   25.226Lauren WhiteLynn-Rose Heights KnightsNT  (7/2)
   26.222Dana PitcherLynn-Rose Heights KnightsNT  (4/4)
   27.221Dana PitcherLynn-Rose Heights KnightsNT  (6/4)
   28.343Maya SudTall Pines SchoolNT  (2/5)
   29.376Julia BednarczykThe Rosedale Day SchoolNT  (3/5)
   30.29Joy KimBlaisdaleNT  (5/5)
   31.57Iza TrentBlaisdaleNT  (4/1)
   32.2Samiya ArshadBlaisdaleNT  (5/7)
   33.30Ava KoukofikasBlaisdaleNT  (7/1)
   34.104Laura AdamHumberside Montessori SchoolNT  (7/7)
   35.117Yahvi KapoorHumberside Montessori SchoolNT  (7/8)
   36.120Alexandra LedasHumberside Montessori SchoolNT  (5/6)
   37.136Olivia WarmanHumberside Montessori SchoolNT  (5/2)
   38.114Olesia HussarHumberside Montessori SchoolNT  (6/3)
   39.115Ela JamalHumberside Montessori SchoolNT  (7/3)
   40.122Trinity MunroHumberside Montessori SchoolNT  (3/1)
   41.134Gabriella VaccaroHumberside Montessori SchoolNT  (4/5)
   42.391Simone UleckasThe Rosedale Day SchoolNT  (3/7)
   43.208Mayar AbdulhusseinLynn-Rose Heights KnightsNT  (2/6)
   44.277Kaelan WolfSomerset AcademyNT  (3/6)
   45.392Alice VardyThe Rosedale Day SchoolNT  (2/4)
   46.374Oriana ArvivThe Rosedale Day SchoolNT  (3/4)
   47.384Kai KimelThe Rosedale Day SchoolNT  (4/2)
   48.387Celia O'HaraThe Rosedale Day SchoolNT  (6/8)
   49.167Catheryne PerriKing Heights AcademyNT  (5/4)
   50.129Veronica ShirkovaHumberside Montessori SchoolNT  (1/6)
   51.133Olivia StewartHumberside Montessori SchoolNT  (4/3)
   52.259Katie KimSomerset AcademyNT  (1/5)
   53.258Anna KimSomerset AcademyNT  (6/7)
   54.260Sara KoSomerset AcademyNT  (6/6)
   55.272Krystin PhamSomerset AcademyNT  (2/7)
   56.278Lii Sen WongSomerset AcademyNT  (2/3)
Last updated Mon, 11 May 2015 10:05:15
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.