Meet Info
Bill Crothers Invitational
May 8, 2013 to May 14, 2013
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Bill Crothers Invitational
Midget Female Triple Jump
Performance List
Bib
Name
Team/School
Seed (H/L)
1.
505
Jasmine Fairbairn
Langstaff - Richmond Hill (
Richmond Hill
)
9.53
2.
664
Rebecca Chen
Middlefield - Markham (
Markham
)
ND
3.
450
Julia Selwood
Huron Heights - Newmarket (
Newmarket
)
ND
4.
453
Nicole Walker
Huron Heights - Newmarket (
Newmarket
)
ND
5.
992
Hazel Brown
Thomas A. Blakelock - Oakville (
Oakville
)
ND
6.
1002
Nicole Hicks
Thomas A. Blakelock - Oakville (
Oakville
)
ND
7.
474
Chanice McAnuff
Jean Vanier - Richmond Hill (
Richmond Hill
)
ND
8.
271
Rachel Cheung
Bur Oak S.S. (
Markham
)
ND
9.
714
Irene Zhu
Middlefield - Markham (
Markham
)
ND
10.
683
Angela Li
Middlefield - Markham (
Markham
)
ND
11.
670
Praniya Elangainesan
Middlefield - Markham (
Markham
)
ND
12.
449
Jordyn Scott
Huron Heights - Newmarket (
Newmarket
)
ND
13.
671
Michelle Fong
Middlefield - Markham (
Markham
)
ND
14.
491
Shikaya Hutching
Keswick - Keswick (
Keswick
)
ND
15.
492
Deidra Jordan
Keswick - Keswick (
Keswick
)
ND
16.
1015
Alexandra Moyssakas
Thomas A. Blakelock - Oakville (
Oakville
)
ND
17.
199
Kaleigh McGrath
Bill Crothers - Unionville (
Unionville
)
ND
18.
211
Clare Palmer
Bill Crothers - Unionville (
Unionville
)
ND
19.
226
Carly Weber
Bill Crothers - Unionville (
Unionville
)
ND
20.
623
Susan Li
Markville - Markham (
Markham
)
ND
21.
500
Madeline Boyle
Langstaff - Richmond Hill (
Richmond Hill
)
ND
22.
501
Sydney Boyne
Langstaff - Richmond Hill (
Richmond Hill
)
ND
23.
372
Julia Savenok
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora (
Aurora
)
ND
24.
46
Dannica Matta
Aurora High School (
Aurora
)
ND
25.
49
Arina Morozan
Aurora High School (
Aurora
)
ND
26.
60
Maria Trankovskaya
Aurora High School (
Aurora
)
ND
27.
61
Rebecca Tutolo
Aurora High School (
Aurora
)
ND
28.
747
Maria Milenic
Newmarket - Newmarket (
Newmarket
)
ND
29.
506
Sarah Israel
Langstaff - Richmond Hill (
Richmond Hill
)
ND
30.
618
Alison Lam
Markville - Markham (
Markham
)
ND
31.
930
Shania Bhopa
Stouffville - Stouffville (
Stouffville
)
ND
32.
941
Kishira Gordon
Stouffville - Stouffville (
Stouffville
)
ND
33.
150
Ebhani Blackwood
Bill Crothers - Unionville (
Unionville
)
ND
34.
815
Grace Wong
St. Augustine - Markham (
Unionville
)
ND
35.
802
Rachel Man
St. Augustine - Markham (
Unionville
)
ND
36.
447
Mackenzie Pollington
Huron Heights - Newmarket (
Newmarket
)
ND
Last updated Thu, 09 May 2013 8:28:12
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en