trackdatabase.com logo







RDS Invitational

Under 12 Boys 200 Metre Dash

Performance List
  Bib Name Team/School Seed  (H/L)
   1.241Johaan KhanLynn-Rose Heights KnightsNT  (6/3)
   2.295Matthew EarlySomerset AcademyNT  (6/8)
   3.301Micheal FungSomerset AcademyNT  (4/5)
   4.306Clinton LukSomerset AcademyNT  (5/6)
   5.311Eshan PatelSomerset AcademyNT  (7/5)
   6.317Vineet SharmaSomerset AcademyNT  (3/6)
   7.320Rahul SinghSomerset AcademyNT  (7/3)
   8.324Alex YangSomerset AcademyNT  (2/8)
   9.325Jacob YauSomerset AcademyNT  (1/7)
   10.289Sinchan BhattSomerset AcademyNT  (2/5)
   11.244Shan MappLynn-Rose Heights KnightsNT  (5/7)
   12.242Alex LaLynn-Rose Heights KnightsNT  (4/3)
   13.250Ansh TripathiLynn-Rose Heights KnightsNT  (7/7)
   14.359Nathaniel LewisTall Pines SchoolNT  (1/3)
   15.240William HuaLynn-Rose Heights KnightsNT  (4/2)
   16.288Sinchan BhattSomerset AcademyNT  (6/4)
   17.245Rahman MerchantLynn-Rose Heights KnightsNT  (5/2)
   18.208Mayar AbdulhusseinLynn-Rose Heights KnightsNT  (8/4)
   19.229Pero BanLynn-Rose Heights KnightsNT  (1/8)
   20.146Sava GlavanHumberside Montessori SchoolNT  (2/1)
   21.352Arik DhaliwalTall Pines SchoolNT  (3/8)
   22.239Rohan DuhrLynn-Rose Heights KnightsNT  (7/1)
   23.228Luka BanLynn-Rose Heights KnightsNT  (8/5)
   24.235Brett ColeLynn-Rose Heights KnightsNT  (2/2)
   25.351Kabir ChahalTall Pines SchoolNT  (1/1)
   26.371Paras VirkTall Pines SchoolNT  (5/1)
   27.366Marcus ReidTall Pines SchoolNT  (1/6)
   28.349Jordan BattagliaTall Pines SchoolNT  (7/6)
   29.246Karl NguyenLynn-Rose Heights KnightsNT  (8/3)
   30.247Kyle SzymczakLynn-Rose Heights KnightsNT  (4/4)
   31.405Danya LeemhuisThe Rosedale Day SchoolNT  (5/8)
   32.76Daniel GoelBlaisdaleNT  (5/5)
   33.81Matthew KvrgicBlaisdaleNT  (6/6)
   34.141Evan ClatneyHumberside Montessori SchoolNT  (1/4)
   35.153George SavitskyHumberside Montessori SchoolNT  (6/7)
   36.154Ben SmithHumberside Montessori SchoolNT  (4/6)
   37.161Nigel WrightHumberside Montessori SchoolNT  (8/7)
   38.148Adrian GrocottHumberside Montessori SchoolNT  (1/5)
   39.88Daniel MikolukBlaisdaleNT  (7/4)
   40.152Eric RiveraHumberside Montessori SchoolNT  (7/8)
   41.411Tom O'HaraThe Rosedale Day SchoolNT  (1/2)
   42.398Toby BowerThe Rosedale Day SchoolNT  (2/7)
   43.419Matthew WeissThe Rosedale Day SchoolNT  (8/8)
   44.407Lucas LivingstonThe Rosedale Day SchoolNT  (6/1)
   45.393John AkbariThe Rosedale Day SchoolNT  (7/2)
   46.71Brandon CoutinhoBlaisdaleNT  (6/2)
   47.399Dougie BuitendagThe Rosedale Day SchoolNT  (4/1)
   48.408Austin LoveringThe Rosedale Day SchoolNT  (2/3)
   49.394Safwan Al KudmaniThe Rosedale Day SchoolNT  (5/4)
   50.395Matthew BalterThe Rosedale Day SchoolNT  (5/3)
   51.414Mitch SimpsonThe Rosedale Day SchoolNT  (4/7)
   52.417Geroge Vajay Cserhati MorelThe Rosedale Day SchoolNT  (2/4)
   53.397Ewan BishopThe Rosedale Day SchoolNT  (8/6)
   54.176Jude ChinyelubaKing Heights AcademyNT  (6/5)
   55.178Kahleel HallKing Heights AcademyNT  (4/8)
   56.140Xander ChinHumberside Montessori SchoolNT  (3/7)
   57.157Drew TsiptsisHumberside Montessori SchoolNT  (8/1)
   58.238Lucas DiabLynn-Rose Heights KnightsNT  (8/2)
   59.287Jesse BerneySomerset AcademyNT  (2/6)
Last updated Mon, 11 May 2015 10:05:15
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.