Meet Info
Bill Crothers Invitational
May 12, 2016
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Bill Crothers Invitational
Junior Female 800 Metre Run
Performance List
Bib
Name
Team/School
Seed (H/L)
1.
1768
Julia Elliott
Leaside - Toronto (
Toronto
)
2:18.00 (1/1)
2.
4936
Maddy Mitten
Sacred Heart - Newmarket (
Newmarket
)
2:21.00 (1/2)
3.
4611
Edna Dar
Monarch Park - Toronto (
Toronto
)
2:25.00 (1/3)
4.
3478
Hope Windebank
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville (
Unionville
)
2:28.00 (1/4)
5.
4789
Eileen Tudorica
Leaside - Toronto (
Toronto
)
2:30.00 (1/5)
6.
4775
Meghan O'Shea
Loretto Abbey - Toronto (
Toronto
)
2:30.00 (1/6)
7.
3338
Michaela Harper
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville (
Unionville
)
2:34.00 (1/7)
8.
1090
Natalia Manjarres
Aurora High School (
Aurora
)
2:40.00 (1/8)
9.
1776
Nancy Alberti
Leaside - Toronto (
Toronto
)
2:40.00 (1/9)
10.
4806
Lauren Daniels
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora (
Aurora
)
2:48.76 (1/10)
11.
4808
Chiara Carinci
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora (
Aurora
)
2:51.00 (1/11)
12.
75
Laura Savin
Alexander MacKenzie H S (
Richmond Hill
)
NT (1/29)
13.
3299
Alyx Ray
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville (
Unionville
)
NT (1/32)
14.
4943
Charlotte Kromberg
Sacred Heart - Newmarket (
Newmarket
)
NT (1/19)
15.
4700
Kaitlyn Lee
Markville - Markham (
Markham
)
NT (1/13)
16.
4978
Alison Schouten
Newmarket - Newmarket (
Newmarket
)
NT (2/1)
17.
3329
Devya Krishna
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville (
Unionville
)
NT (1/20)
18.
1122
Mackenzie Robinson
Huron Heights - Newmarket (
Newmarket
)
NT (1/23)
19.
3373
Wing Yang Chan
Bayview - Richmond Hill (
Richmond Hill
)
NT (1/15)
20.
1094
Kyra Hope
Aurora High School (
Aurora
)
NT (1/21)
21.
1536
Abbie Siu
Unionville - Markham (
Markham
)
NT (1/16)
22.
1743
Erica Montesano
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond (
Richmond Hill
)
NT (1/30)
23.
1696
Amber Hou
Tommy Douglas Secondary School (
Vaughan
)
NT (2/7)
24.
4777
Stella Adamo
Loretto Abbey - Toronto (
Toronto
)
NT (0/0)
25.
3422
Georgia Waller
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora (
Aurora
)
NT (1/31)
26.
4913
Meghan Bernard
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket (
Newmarket
)
NT (1/25)
27.
4893
Shakeara Pinks
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket (
Newmarket
)
NT (2/5)
28.
4906
Clare Finlay
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket (
Newmarket
)
NT (1/18)
29.
4910
Sydney Doyle
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket (
Newmarket
)
NT (1/12)
30.
3418
Ingrid Campbell
Dr. John Denison - Newmarket (
Newmarket
)
NT (2/6)
31.
1563
Tammy Vo
Westmount - Thornhill (
Thornhill
)
NT (2/2)
32.
1082
Emma Point
Aurora High School (
Aurora
)
NT (1/24)
33.
1511
Babitha Selvaraja
Tommy Douglas Secondary School (
Vaughan
)
NT (1/27)
34.
3485
Isabel Tsang
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville (
Unionville
)
NT (2/4)
35.
1527
Allison Gravelle
Unionville - Markham (
Markham
)
NT (1/14)
36.
1443
Natalia Landaverde
Father Bressani - Woodbridge (
Woodbridge
)
NT (1/26)
37.
3376
Sherry Wang
Bayview - Richmond Hill (
Richmond Hill
)
NT (1/22)
38.
4755
Alyssa Griffith-Savory
Maple - Maple (
Maple
)
NT (2/3)
39.
4735
Mary Yang
Maple - Maple (
Maple
)
NT (1/28)
40.
4911
Natalie Demidova
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket (
Newmarket
)
NT (1/17)
41.
3489
Nicole Stolys
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville (
Unionville
)
NT (1/33)
Last updated Fri, 13 May 2016 12:04:32
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en