1. | 7 | B Currier | Abbey Park (Oakville) | NT |
2. | 14 | Y Refaat | Abbey Park (Oakville) | NT |
3. | 18 | S Song | Abbey Park (Oakville) | NT |
4. | 20 | J Zhang | Abbey Park (Oakville) | NT |
5. | 24 | J Cao | Albert Campbell - Agincourt (Agincourt) | NT |
6. | 27 | G Chen | Albert Campbell - Agincourt (Agincourt) | NT |
7. | 31 | R Duong | Albert Campbell - Agincourt (Agincourt) | NT |
8. | 34 | G Ho | Albert Campbell - Agincourt (Agincourt) | NT |
9. | 39 | M Leong | Albert Campbell - Agincourt (Agincourt) | NT |
10. | 48 | A Rajendra | Albert Campbell - Agincourt (Agincourt) | NT |
11. | 55 | S Sivakumar | Albert Campbell - Agincourt (Agincourt) | NT |
12. | 58 | S Su | Albert Campbell - Agincourt (Agincourt) | NT |
13. | 60 | C Vijayakumar | Albert Campbell - Agincourt (Agincourt) | NT |
14. | 65 | S Xie | Albert Campbell - Agincourt (Agincourt) | NT |
15. | 67 | F Yang | Albert Campbell - Agincourt (Agincourt) | NT |
16. | 74 | A Burbank | Aurora High School (Aurora) | NT |
17. | 83 | R Rout | Aurora High School (Aurora) | NT |
18. | 85 | J Wong | Aurora High School (Aurora) | NT |
19. | 106 | R Grubb | Bill Crothers SS - Unionville (Unionville) | NT |
20. | 109 | K Johnston | Bill Crothers SS - Unionville (Unionville) | NT |
21. | 114 | L Kuhn | Bill Crothers SS - Unionville (Unionville) | NT |
22. | 119 | A McFarlane | Bill Crothers SS - Unionville (Unionville) | NT |
23. | 120 | A McIntosh | Bill Crothers SS - Unionville (Unionville) | NT |
24. | 122 | M Miron | Bill Crothers SS - Unionville (Unionville) | NT |
25. | 169 | M Dias | Brebeuf - Willowdale (Willowdale) | NT |
26. | 170 | A D'Souza | Brebeuf - Willowdale (Willowdale) | NT |
27. | 175 | C Mikael | Brebeuf - Willowdale (Willowdale) | NT |
28. | 177 | A Smith | Brebeuf - Willowdale (Willowdale) | NT |
29. | 179 | S Smolej | Brebeuf - Willowdale (Willowdale) | NT |
30. | 180 | A Taghavi | Brebeuf - Willowdale (Willowdale) | NT |
31. | 181 | B Tam-Witt | Brebeuf - Willowdale (Willowdale) | NT |
32. | 186 | K Dizon | Brother Andre - Markham (Markham) | NT |
33. | 188 | M Harriott | Brother Andre - Markham (Markham) | NT |
34. | 189 | N Logan | Brother Andre - Markham (Markham) | NT |
35. | 190 | W Pennington | Brother Andre - Markham (Markham) | NT |
36. | 191 | C Plummer | Brother Andre - Markham (Markham) | NT |
37. | 192 | A Tan | Brother Andre - Markham (Markham) | NT |
38. | 193 | S Wu | Brother Andre - Markham (Markham) | NT |
39. | 194 | A Xu | Brother Andre - Markham (Markham) | NT |
40. | 195 | M Ali | Bur Oak S.S. (Markham) | NT |
41. | 197 | T Jayasinghe | Bur Oak S.S. (Markham) | NT |
42. | 198 | B Lam | Bur Oak S.S. (Markham) | NT |
43. | 200 | A Naim | Bur Oak S.S. (Markham) | NT |
44. | 204 | S Rjaibi | Bur Oak S.S. (Markham) | NT |
45. | 206 | S Wilson | Bur Oak S.S. (Markham) | NT |
46. | 208 | J Arbour | Community Hebrew Academy-R.H. (Vaughan) | NT |
47. | 212 | E Khemlin | Community Hebrew Academy-R.H. (Vaughan) | NT |
48. | 214 | D Perlmutter | Community Hebrew Academy-R.H. (Vaughan) | NT |
49. | 216 | B Shore | Community Hebrew Academy-R.H. (Vaughan) | NT |
50. | 219 | C Armstrong | Crescent School - Willowdale (Willowdale) | NT |
51. | 221 | C Baker | Crescent School - Willowdale (Willowdale) | NT |
52. | 223 | M Bennett | Crescent School - Willowdale (Willowdale) | NT |
53. | 230 | C Fisher | Crescent School - Willowdale (Willowdale) | NT |
54. | 231 | M Kasperavicius | Crescent School - Willowdale (Willowdale) | NT |
55. | 234 | W McKay | Crescent School - Willowdale (Willowdale) | NT |
56. | 236 | A Pinnington | Crescent School - Willowdale (Willowdale) | NT |
57. | 240 | R Chen | Crestwood Preparatory Sr (Toronto) | NT |
58. | 242 | L Geng | Crestwood Preparatory Sr (Toronto) | NT |
59. | 245 | J Liu | Crestwood Preparatory Sr (Toronto) | NT |
60. | 247 | B Ouyang | Crestwood Preparatory Sr (Toronto) | NT |
61. | 248 | J Reinish | Crestwood Preparatory Sr (Toronto) | NT |
62. | 249 | D Siu | Crestwood Preparatory Sr (Toronto) | NT |
63. | 250 | D Wang | Crestwood Preparatory Sr (Toronto) | NT |
64. | 251 | F Wang | Crestwood Preparatory Sr (Toronto) | NT |
65. | 253 | D Argiriou | Dr. John Denison - Newmarket (Newmarket) | NT |
66. | 256 | J Dougherty | Dr. John Denison - Newmarket (Newmarket) | NT |
67. | 283 | L Bonneton | Earl Haig - North York (North York) | NT |
68. | 285 | N Chan | Earl Haig - North York (North York) | NT |
69. | 286 | N Chandler | Earl Haig - North York (North York) | NT |
70. | 291 | N Chi | Earl Haig - North York (North York) | NT |
71. | 292 | P Chou | Earl Haig - North York (North York) | NT |
72. | 307 | W Han | Earl Haig - North York (North York) | NT |
73. | 308 | D Hong | Earl Haig - North York (North York) | NT |
74. | 312 | J Hui | Earl Haig - North York (North York) | NT |
75. | 321 | C Lamonaca | Earl Haig - North York (North York) | NT |
76. | 323 | J Lee | Earl Haig - North York (North York) | NT |
77. | 328 | J Lin | Earl Haig - North York (North York) | NT |
78. | 330 | T Liu | Earl Haig - North York (North York) | NT |
79. | 336 | K Nyarko | Earl Haig - North York (North York) | NT |
80. | 339 | W Pan | Earl Haig - North York (North York) | NT |
81. | 341 | P Park | Earl Haig - North York (North York) | NT |
82. | 344 | M Samoilov | Earl Haig - North York (North York) | NT |
83. | 345 | J Schmidt | Earl Haig - North York (North York) | NT |
84. | 347 | J Shu | Earl Haig - North York (North York) | NT |
85. | 359 | M Wen | Earl Haig - North York (North York) | NT |
86. | 360 | T Winfield-Hicks | Earl Haig - North York (North York) | NT |
87. | 361 | B Wong | Earl Haig - North York (North York) | NT |
88. | 362 | K Wong | Earl Haig - North York (North York) | NT |
89. | 364 | W Yang | Earl Haig - North York (North York) | NT |
90. | 369 | A Zhao | Earl Haig - North York (North York) | NT |
91. | 375 | R Baldwin | Georgetown DHS (Halton Hills) | NT |
92. | 377 | G Cabrita | Georgetown DHS (Halton Hills) | NT |
93. | 379 | M Chang | Georgetown DHS (Halton Hills) | NT |
94. | 386 | J Gates | Georgetown DHS (Halton Hills) | NT |
95. | 393 | Y Lim | Georgetown DHS (Halton Hills) | NT |
96. | 394 | K MacDonald | Georgetown DHS (Halton Hills) | NT |
97. | 396 | A Martin | Georgetown DHS (Halton Hills) | NT |
98. | 399 | S McPherson | Georgetown DHS (Halton Hills) | NT |
99. | 400 | M Midura | Georgetown DHS (Halton Hills) | NT |
100. | 401 | S Moneypenny | Georgetown DHS (Halton Hills) | NT |
101. | 406 | R Stringer | Georgetown DHS (Halton Hills) | NT |
102. | 407 | S Vander Glas | Georgetown DHS (Halton Hills) | NT |
103. | 412 | I Zdane | Georgetown DHS (Halton Hills) | NT |
104. | 429 | T Campbell | Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton (Hamilton) | NT |
105. | 435 | L Faulkner | Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton (Hamilton) | NT |
106. | 438 | R Gogia | Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton (Hamilton) | NT |
107. | 442 | M Hoefert | Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton (Hamilton) | NT |
108. | 449 | O Lou | Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton (Hamilton) | NT |
109. | 458 | D Moro | Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton (Hamilton) | NT |
110. | 460 | T Nenninger | Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton (Hamilton) | NT |
111. | 463 | N Pandith | Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton (Hamilton) | NT |
112. | 467 | P Roy | Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton (Hamilton) | NT |
113. | 470 | T Shu | Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton (Hamilton) | NT |
114. | 476 | P Timmer | Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton (Hamilton) | NT |
115. | 478 | H Wain-Lowe | Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton (Hamilton) | NT |
116. | 479 | R Wei | Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton (Hamilton) | NT |
117. | 482 | R Yang | Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton (Hamilton) | NT |
118. | 484 | G Zhou | Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton (Hamilton) | NT |
119. | 486 | R Ballard | Huron Heights - Newmarket (Newmarket) | NT |
120. | 489 | D Bigelow | Huron Heights - Newmarket (Newmarket) | NT |
121. | 493 | J Diaz | Huron Heights - Newmarket (Newmarket) | NT |
122. | 507 | N Lawlor | Huron Heights - Newmarket (Newmarket) | NT |
123. | 517 | J Scott | Huron Heights - Newmarket (Newmarket) | NT |
124. | 518 | C Spicer | Huron Heights - Newmarket (Newmarket) | NT |
125. | 520 | L Wittenberg | Huron Heights - Newmarket (Newmarket) | NT |
126. | 523 | A Clements | Keswick - Keswick (Keswick) | NT |
127. | 525 | M Kraft | Keswick - Keswick (Keswick) | NT |
128. | 537 | D Lucchetta | Langstaff - Richmond Hill (Richmond Hill) | NT |
129. | 547 | W Wong | Langstaff - Richmond Hill (Richmond Hill) | NT |
130. | 555 | T Chowdhury | Leaside - Toronto (Toronto) | NT |
131. | 562 | S Hussain | Leaside - Toronto (Toronto) | NT |
132. | 568 | D McKendrick | Leaside - Toronto (Toronto) | NT |
133. | 573 | E Rajaratnam | Leaside - Toronto (Toronto) | NT |
134. | 579 | G Smith | Leaside - Toronto (Toronto) | NT |
135. | 582 | J Stebila | Leaside - Toronto (Toronto) | NT |
136. | 583 | A Sutton | Leaside - Toronto (Toronto) | NT |
137. | 586 | Y Tzatzanis | Leaside - Toronto (Toronto) | NT |
138. | 596 | M Faizan | Maple - Maple (Maple) | NT |
139. | 602 | J McCarroll | Maple - Maple (Maple) | NT |
140. | 603 | J Whynn | Maple - Maple (Maple) | NT |
141. | 604 | T Zafar | Maple - Maple (Maple) | NT |
142. | 606 | C Craig | Markham - Markham (Markham) | NT |
143. | 613 | J Smith | Markham - Markham (Markham) | NT |
144. | 616 | B Deveau | Markville - Markham (Markham) | NT |
145. | 617 | J Deveau | Markville - Markham (Markham) | NT |
146. | 636 | A Xie | Markville - Markham (Markham) | NT |
147. | 638 | P Aguinaldo | Marshall McLuhan - Toronto (Toronto) | NT |
148. | 642 | A Fieromonte | Marshall McLuhan - Toronto (Toronto) | NT |
149. | 644 | E Inocentes | Marshall McLuhan - Toronto (Toronto) | NT |
150. | 649 | J Pillajo | Marshall McLuhan - Toronto (Toronto) | NT |
151. | 650 | N Rincon | Marshall McLuhan - Toronto (Toronto) | NT |
152. | 654 | L Cho | Mary Ward - Scarborough (Scarborough) | NT |
153. | 670 | S Wong | Mary Ward - Scarborough (Scarborough) | NT |
154. | 672 | C Chung | Milliken Mills - Markham (Markham) | NT |
155. | 673 | N Seevarajah | Milliken Mills - Markham (Markham) | NT |
156. | 674 | A Selvendran | Milliken Mills - Markham (Markham) | NT |
157. | 675 | E Shillingford | Milliken Mills - Markham (Markham) | NT |
158. | 676 | M Thilakanathan | Milliken Mills - Markham (Markham) | NT |
159. | 685 | C Mckeown | Newmarket - Newmarket (Newmarket) | NT |
160. | 696 | A Abbaszadeh | Newtonbrook - North York (North York) | NT |
161. | 699 | N Chamberlain | Newtonbrook - North York (North York) | NT |
162. | 704 | R Ho | Newtonbrook - North York (North York) | NT |
163. | 705 | A Hordatt | Newtonbrook - North York (North York) | NT |
164. | 716 | J Ng | Newtonbrook - North York (North York) | NT |
165. | 721 | J Park | Newtonbrook - North York (North York) | NT |
166. | 725 | G Smorchkov | Newtonbrook - North York (North York) | NT |
167. | 726 | L Stepchenkov | Newtonbrook - North York (North York) | NT |
168. | 729 | C Kochals | Northern - Toronto (Toronto) | NT |
169. | 737 | A Banerjee | Pierre E. Trudeau - Markham (Markham) | NT |
170. | 743 | J Rusheleau | Pierre E. Trudeau - Markham (Markham) | NT |
171. | 745 | E Thompson | Pierre E. Trudeau - Markham (Markham) | NT |
172. | 746 | J Truong | Pierre E. Trudeau - Markham (Markham) | NT |
173. | 748 | N Alcantara-Aquino | Sacred Heart - Newmarket (Newmarket) | NT |
174. | 752 | J Calle | Sacred Heart - Newmarket (Newmarket) | NT |
175. | 757 | L Crocket | Sacred Heart - Newmarket (Newmarket) | NT |
176. | 758 | G Ferriera | Sacred Heart - Newmarket (Newmarket) | NT |
177. | 766 | R Montpetit | Sacred Heart - Newmarket (Newmarket) | NT |
178. | 769 | Z Ongaro | Sacred Heart - Newmarket (Newmarket) | NT |
179. | 778 | R Reid | Sacred Heart - Newmarket (Newmarket) | NT |
180. | 779 | W Reid | Sacred Heart - Newmarket (Newmarket) | NT |
181. | 782 | D Robinson | Sacred Heart - Newmarket (Newmarket) | NT |
182. | 783 | M Robrigado | Sacred Heart - Newmarket (Newmarket) | NT |
183. | 790 | N Cheung | Senator O'Connor - Toronto (Don Mills) | NT |
184. | 793 | B Creasy | Senator O'Connor - Toronto (Don Mills) | NT |
185. | 797 | D Giraldo | Senator O'Connor - Toronto (Don Mills) | NT |
186. | 799 | N Hachmer | Senator O'Connor - Toronto (Don Mills) | NT |
187. | 805 | K Louis | Senator O'Connor - Toronto (Don Mills) | NT |
188. | 818 | S Williams | Senator O'Connor - Toronto (Don Mills) | NT |
189. | 821 | S Young | Senator O'Connor - Toronto (Don Mills) | NT |
190. | 825 | M Brien | Sir William Mulock - Newmarket (Newmarket) | NT |
191. | 830 | S Ferguson | Sir William Mulock - Newmarket (Newmarket) | NT |
192. | 833 | J Foran | Sir William Mulock - Newmarket (Newmarket) | NT |
193. | 839 | A Knoop | Sir William Mulock - Newmarket (Newmarket) | NT |
194. | 845 | Z Oldham | Sir William Mulock - Newmarket (Newmarket) | NT |
195. | 847 | P Ruberto | Sir William Mulock - Newmarket (Newmarket) | NT |
196. | 849 | E Taylor | Sir William Mulock - Newmarket (Newmarket) | NT |
197. | 852 | R Wilson | Sir William Mulock - Newmarket (Newmarket) | NT |
198. | 858 | A Barrenchea | St. Andrew's College - Aurora (Aurora) | NT |
199. | 866 | E Dietterle | St. Andrew's College - Aurora (Aurora) | NT |
200. | 867 | M Fina | St. Andrew's College - Aurora (Aurora) | NT |
201. | 868 | M Giarrusso | St. Andrew's College - Aurora (Aurora) | NT |
202. | 869 | J Grassa | St. Andrew's College - Aurora (Aurora) | NT |
203. | 872 | R Jamieson | St. Andrew's College - Aurora (Aurora) | NT |
204. | 873 | K Kuan | St. Andrew's College - Aurora (Aurora) | NT |
205. | 874 | M Kurp | St. Andrew's College - Aurora (Aurora) | NT |
206. | 875 | H Lee | St. Andrew's College - Aurora (Aurora) | NT |
207. | 877 | C MacPherson | St. Andrew's College - Aurora (Aurora) | NT |
208. | 878 | J Martin | St. Andrew's College - Aurora (Aurora) | NT |
209. | 882 | J Mwinyoglee | St. Andrew's College - Aurora (Aurora) | NT |
210. | 884 | W Patterson | St. Andrew's College - Aurora (Aurora) | NT |
211. | 885 | L Rivera | St. Andrew's College - Aurora (Aurora) | NT |
212. | 886 | T Sethi | St. Andrew's College - Aurora (Aurora) | NT |
213. | 888 | E Situ | St. Andrew's College - Aurora (Aurora) | NT |
214. | 893 | B Tomkinson | St. Andrew's College - Aurora (Aurora) | NT |
215. | 896 | T Wu | St. Andrew's College - Aurora (Aurora) | NT |
216. | 897 | V Xie | St. Andrew's College - Aurora (Aurora) | NT |
217. | 898 | W Xie | St. Andrew's College - Aurora (Aurora) | NT |
218. | 899 | R Xu | St. Andrew's College - Aurora (Aurora) | NT |
219. | 905 | K Casas | St. John Paul II- Sca (Scarborough) | NT |
220. | 914 | G Prosper | St. John Paul II- Sca (Scarborough) | NT |
221. | 917 | T Sparrow-Mungal | St. John Paul II- Sca (Scarborough) | NT |
222. | 919 | A Vijayathas | St. John Paul II- Sca (Scarborough) | NT |
223. | 937 | J Graenert | St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora (Aurora) | NT |
224. | 943 | T Morra | St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora (Aurora) | NT |
225. | 945 | R Nguyen | St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora (Aurora) | NT |
226. | 950 | D Tonelli | St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora (Aurora) | NT |
227. | 953 | L Zulian | St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora (Aurora) | NT |
228. | 955 | M Bacchelli | St. Michael's College- Toronto (Toronto) | NT |
229. | 959 | K Bonner | St. Michael's College- Toronto (Toronto) | NT |
230. | 961 | S Burnham | St. Michael's College- Toronto (Toronto) | NT |
231. | 963 | D D'Aversa | St. Michael's College- Toronto (Toronto) | NT |
232. | 965 | N Francinelli | St. Michael's College- Toronto (Toronto) | NT |
233. | 967 | T Gaudet | St. Michael's College- Toronto (Toronto) | NT |
234. | 970 | C Isacco | St. Michael's College- Toronto (Toronto) | NT |
235. | 972 | D Macciachera | St. Michael's College- Toronto (Toronto) | NT |
236. | 973 | D Marchant | St. Michael's College- Toronto (Toronto) | NT |
237. | 974 | C Martin | St. Michael's College- Toronto (Toronto) | NT |
238. | 977 | A McRae | St. Michael's College- Toronto (Toronto) | NT |
239. | 979 | J Nardi | St. Michael's College- Toronto (Toronto) | NT |
240. | 984 | J Prez | St. Michael's College- Toronto (Toronto) | NT |
241. | 989 | B Ross | St. Michael's College- Toronto (Toronto) | NT |
242. | 990 | A Rourke | St. Michael's College- Toronto (Toronto) | NT |
243. | 991 | J Runions | St. Michael's College- Toronto (Toronto) | NT |
244. | 992 | C Schmidt | St. Michael's College- Toronto (Toronto) | NT |
245. | 993 | G Smith | St. Michael's College- Toronto (Toronto) | NT |
246. | 996 | J Weiler | St. Michael's College- Toronto (Toronto) | NT |
247. | 997 | G Whitmore | St. Michael's College- Toronto (Toronto) | NT |
248. | 1004 | J Della Rossa | St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond (Richmond Hill) | NT |
249. | 1006 | D Horenfeldt | St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond (Richmond Hill) | NT |
250. | 1007 | L Kleine | St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond (Richmond Hill) | NT |
251. | 1010 | A Kuramshin | St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond (Richmond Hill) | NT |
252. | 1013 | R McCallum | St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond (Richmond Hill) | NT |
253. | 1015 | P Samavat | St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond (Richmond Hill) | NT |
254. | 1021 | J Abtar | Stephen Leacock - Agincourt (Agincourt) | NT |
255. | 1022 | J Chen | Stephen Leacock - Agincourt (Agincourt) | NT |
256. | 1023 | B Ergas | Stephen Leacock - Agincourt (Agincourt) | NT |
257. | 1025 | K Masoud | Stephen Leacock - Agincourt (Agincourt) | NT |
258. | 1027 | G Siaron | Stephen Leacock - Agincourt (Agincourt) | NT |
259. | 1028 | C Thelemaque | Stephen Leacock - Agincourt (Agincourt) | NT |
260. | 1029 | K Williams-Ford | Stephen Leacock - Agincourt (Agincourt) | NT |
261. | 1046 | K Dalal | Thornhill - Thornhill (Thornhill) | NT |
262. | 1052 | J Mihaly | Thornhill - Thornhill (Thornhill) | NT |
263. | 1054 | S Young | Thornhill - Thornhill (Thornhill) | NT |
264. | 1059 | V Chopra | Thornlea - Thornhill (Thornhill) | NT |
265. | 1063 | A Mehr | Thornlea - Thornhill (Thornhill) | NT |
266. | 1066 | A Shchukin | Thornlea - Thornhill (Thornhill) | NT |
267. | 1071 | D Dawd | TMS School (Richmond Hill) | NT |
268. | 1073 | C Drieberg | TMS School (Richmond Hill) | NT |
269. | 1074 | A Gautam | TMS School (Richmond Hill) | NT |
270. | 1075 | A Gautam | TMS School (Richmond Hill) | NT |
271. | 1078 | H Khaki | TMS School (Richmond Hill) | NT |
272. | 1081 | A Mukundan | TMS School (Richmond Hill) | NT |
273. | 1085 | G Pannia | TMS School (Richmond Hill) | NT |
274. | 1086 | J Parthasarthy | TMS School (Richmond Hill) | NT |
275. | 1088 | J Wall | TMS School (Richmond Hill) | NT |
276. | 1090 | K Amaral | Tommy Douglas Secondary School (Vaughan) | NT |
277. | 1091 | A Chau | Tommy Douglas Secondary School (Vaughan) | NT |
278. | 1096 | R Mach | Tommy Douglas Secondary School (Vaughan) | NT |
279. | 1097 | J Phan | Tommy Douglas Secondary School (Vaughan) | NT |
280. | 1105 | M Barton | Uxbridge S S (Uxbridge) | NT |
281. | 1110 | J Cauchon | Uxbridge S S (Uxbridge) | NT |
282. | 1113 | N Coulter | Uxbridge S S (Uxbridge) | NT |
283. | 1129 | J Webber | Uxbridge S S (Uxbridge) | NT |
284. | 1141 | A Di Marco | Woodbridge College- Woodbridge (Woodbridge) | NT |
285. | 1144 | T Le | Woodbridge College- Woodbridge (Woodbridge) | NT |
286. | 1146 | E Osman | Woodbridge College- Woodbridge (Woodbridge) | NT |
287. | 1148 | A Pelchat | Woodbridge College- Woodbridge (Woodbridge) | NT |
288. | 1150 | J Randhawa | Woodbridge College- Woodbridge (Woodbridge) | NT |
289. | 1151 | N Randhawa | Woodbridge College- Woodbridge (Woodbridge) | NT |