1. | 94 | C Beland | Bish Alexander Carter - Hanmer (Hanmer) | NT |
2. | 96 | N Groulx | Bish Alexander Carter - Hanmer (Hanmer) | NT |
3. | 98 | S Itsvansky | Bish Alexander Carter - Hanmer (Hanmer) | NT |
4. | 102 | S Perreault | Bish Alexander Carter - Hanmer (Hanmer) | NT |
5. | 104 | L Thompson | Bish Alexander Carter - Hanmer (Hanmer) | NT |
6. | 179 | R Hebert | Confederation Secondary School (Hanmer) | NT |
7. | 180 | H Ireland | Confederation Secondary School (Hanmer) | NT |
8. | 200 | D Ducharme | Elliot Lake - Elliot Lake (Elliot Lake) | NT |
9. | 201 | J Kidd | Elliot Lake - Elliot Lake (Elliot Lake) | NT |
10. | 203 | C Laroque | Elliot Lake - Elliot Lake (Elliot Lake) | NT |
11. | 204 | D Morrison | Elliot Lake - Elliot Lake (Elliot Lake) | NT |
12. | 207 | M Ball | Englehart - Englehart (Englehart) | NT |
13. | 209 | W Houghton | Englehart - Englehart (Englehart) | NT |
14. | 210 | K Schaafsma | Englehart - Englehart (Englehart) | NT |
15. | 301 | M Belanger | ES Macdonald-Cartier - Sudbury (Sudbury) | NT |
16. | 302 | A Benoit | ES Macdonald-Cartier - Sudbury (Sudbury) | NT |
17. | 303 | A Cvar | ES Macdonald-Cartier - Sudbury (Sudbury) | NT |
18. | 306 | O Palkovits | ES Macdonald-Cartier - Sudbury (Sudbury) | NT |
19. | 307 | J Savard | ES Macdonald-Cartier - Sudbury (Sudbury) | NT |
20. | 320 | B Nadeau | ES Sacre-Coeur - Sudbury (Sudbury) | NT |
21. | 321 | R Narasnek | ES Sacre-Coeur - Sudbury (Sudbury) | NT |
22. | 323 | T Pylatuk | ES Sacre-Coeur - Sudbury (Sudbury) | NT |
23. | 326 | R Waugh | ES Sacre-Coeur - Sudbury (Sudbury) | NT |
24. | 343 | C Lafrance | Espanola - Espanola (Espanola) | NT |
25. | 346 | M Manitowabi | Espanola - Espanola (Espanola) | NT |
26. | 352 | L Vermeer | Espanola - Espanola (Espanola) | NT |
27. | 512 | A Mason | LaSalle - Sudbury (Sudbury) | NT |
28. | 514 | L Passi | LaSalle - Sudbury (Sudbury) | NT |
29. | 800 | S Azzouz | Lockerby - Sudbury (Sudbury) | NT |
30. | 802 | C Cecille | Lockerby - Sudbury (Sudbury) | NT |
31. | 804 | W Conroy | Lockerby - Sudbury (Sudbury) | NT |
32. | 807 | R Faubert | Lockerby - Sudbury (Sudbury) | NT |
33. | 808 | J Favero | Lockerby - Sudbury (Sudbury) | NT |
34. | 810 | A Gilbert | Lockerby - Sudbury (Sudbury) | NT |
35. | 813 | J Hanson | Lockerby - Sudbury (Sudbury) | NT |
36. | 816 | S Horan | Lockerby - Sudbury (Sudbury) | NT |
37. | 818 | M McCormick | Lockerby - Sudbury (Sudbury) | NT |
38. | 819 | P Miller | Lockerby - Sudbury (Sudbury) | NT |
39. | 824 | R Rose | Lockerby - Sudbury (Sudbury) | NT |
40. | 827 | D Stewart | Lockerby - Sudbury (Sudbury) | NT |
41. | 830 | N Walker | Lockerby - Sudbury (Sudbury) | NT |
42. | 831 | D Wick | Lockerby - Sudbury (Sudbury) | NT |
43. | 855 | S Ahmed | Lo-Ellen Park Secondary School (Sudbury) | NT |
44. | 856 | D Arteca | Lo-Ellen Park Secondary School (Sudbury) | NT |
45. | 864 | D Ho | Lo-Ellen Park Secondary School (Sudbury) | NT |
46. | 876 | A Spoel | Lo-Ellen Park Secondary School (Sudbury) | NT |
47. | 877 | B Sutton | Lo-Ellen Park Secondary School (Sudbury) | NT |
48. | 879 | P Wallingford | Lo-Ellen Park Secondary School (Sudbury) | NT |
49. | 945 | S Bailey | Manitoulin Secondary School (M'Chigeeng) | NT |
50. | 948 | K Cooper | Manitoulin Secondary School (M'Chigeeng) | NT |
51. | 949 | M Craig | Manitoulin Secondary School (M'Chigeeng) | NT |
52. | 951 | J Cristo | Manitoulin Secondary School (M'Chigeeng) | NT |
53. | 956 | J Millette | Manitoulin Secondary School (M'Chigeeng) | NT |
54. | 960 | M Scott | Manitoulin Secondary School (M'Chigeeng) | NT |
55. | 994 | R Creolona | O'Gorman - Timmins (Timmins) | NT |
56. | 1065 | B Bichell | St. Benedict - Sudbury (Sudbury) | NT |
57. | 1066 | J Carriere | St. Benedict - Sudbury (Sudbury) | NT |
58. | 1070 | K Payette | St. Benedict - Sudbury (Sudbury) | NT |
59. | 1073 | C Vandeweghe | St. Benedict - Sudbury (Sudbury) | NT |
60. | 1089 | B MacIntyre | St. Charles College - Sudbury (Sudbury) | NT |
61. | 1090 | A McVey | St. Charles College - Sudbury (Sudbury) | NT |
62. | 1276 | R Burrows | Timiskaming District Secondary (New Liskeard) | NT |
63. | 1284 | A Shillinglaw | Timiskaming District Secondary (New Liskeard) | NT |
64. | 1295 | A Tambeau | Timmins High - Timmins (Timmins) | NT |
65. | 1395 | A Blair | Widdifield - North Bay (North Bay) | NT |
66. | 1401 | D Godfrey | Widdifield - North Bay (North Bay) | NT |