trackdatabase.com logo







Midget Girls 4000 Metre CC Run (3913m)

Girls Team Scores
Rank Team/School Score
1Uxbridge S S

Total Time:1:14:12.06
Average:18:33.15

5-13-23-26-28
67
2Leaside - Toronto

Total Time:1:15:35.09
Average:18:53.98

2-15-19-46
82
3St. Augustine CHS XCountry

Total Time:1:18:49.73
Average:19:42.25

17-20-34-45-67-100
116
4Aurora High School

Total Time:1:22:15.02
Average:20:33.08

24-25-47-69-70-71-85
165
5Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby

Total Time:1:29:11.06
Average:22:17.09

10-36-74-137-146
257
6Newmarket - Newmarket

Total Time:1:32:09.53
Average:23:02.25

3-9-129-147
288
7Notre Dame - Toronto

Total Time:1:32:13.06
Average:23:03.04

31-73-83-121
308
8De La Salle College - Toronto

Total Time:1:33:58.09
Average:23:29.73

61-75-82-104
322
9Appleby College - Oakville

Total Time:1:34:02.08
Average:23:30.07

32-58-120-124
334
10Pierre E. Trudeau - Markham

Total Time:1:35:24.02
Average:23:51.05

41-60-105-131-145
337
11St. Robert - Thornhill

Total Time:1:35:23.01
Average:23:50.78

51-64-108-123
346
12Toronto French School- Toronto

Total Time:1:35:35.08
Average:23:53.95

68-78-94-114-115
354
13St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond

Total Time:1:35:36.74
Average:23:54.44

39-87-112-116-127
354
14St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau

Total Time:1:36:08.02
Average:24:02.05

37-95-102-125-154
359
15Unionville - Markham

Total Time:1:39:14.03
Average:24:48.58

33-88-109-144-148-151-153
374
16St. Clement's School

Total Time:1:40:52.08
Average:25:13.02

7-134-139-140
420
17Westmount C.I. - Thornhill

Total Time:1:42:19.02
Average:25:34.08

93-106-110-133
442
18Bill Hogarth Secondary School

Total Time:1:56:22.05
Average:29:05.63

81-117-128-155
481


Final
Name Team/SchoolFinalPoints
Catie KramerDunbarton17:10.301
Lexy RivardLeaside - Toronto17:14.302
Caroline AshNewmarket - Newmarket17:14.403
Caleigh PribazNorthern - Toronto17:15.104
Jasmine StokesUxbridge S S17:17.405
Maya MetivierFather Redmond - Toronto17:18.806
Molly GipsonSt. Clement's School17:21.707
Sarah LacySir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough17:40.308
Olivia AllenNewmarket - Newmarket17:49.809
Claudia BaccellieriFr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby17:56.9010
Zoe IczkovitzNorthern - Toronto18:03.5011
Amanda MayerSenator O'Connor - Toronto18:14.4012
Louise MeadwayUxbridge S S18:17.0013
Sabrina ArenaSacred Heart - Newmarket18:20.2014
Kyra WelchLeaside - Toronto18:27.9015
Lilly BrydonBishop Strachan - Toronto18:28.3016
Samantha AubeSt. Augustine CHS XCountry18:34.4017
Alexandra McdougallPort Perry - Port Perry18:42.3018
Abigail SmithLeaside - Toronto18:51.1019
Jennifer WardSt. Augustine CHS XCountry18:57.0020
Teresa BruceVaughan - Thornhill19:02.1021
Sophie de VerteuilThe York School - Toronto19:03.2022
Rachel LynchUxbridge S S19:10.3023
Caden LeeAurora High School19:15.6024
Sara AlonziAurora High School19:19.7025
Paige MillsUxbridge S S19:27.9026
Cassia SullivanSenator O'Connor - Toronto19:33.9027
Angela WiesnerUxbridge S S19:37.2028
Mackenzie MillerSir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough19:44.9029
Jacqueline CowlingMonarch Park - Toronto19:46.1030
Giovvana De OliveiraNotre Dame - Toronto20:00.1031
Olivia D'AmicoAppleby College - Oakville20:03.3032
Alissa ChiUnionville - Markham20:06.6033
Jessica WardSt. Augustine CHS XCountry20:20.3034
Riley HendersonCourtice - Courtice20:31.9035
Sophia AishfordFr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby20:33.5036
Andrea MurrySt. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau20:34.1037
Mikaela DiazSenator O'Connor - Toronto20:34.9038
Alessia BentrovatoSt.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond20:37.2039
Dila GevrekyanThe York School - Toronto20:40.1040
Ally ChowPierre E. Trudeau - Markham20:43.3041
Jane HsuDr. G. W. Williams - Aurora20:47.8042
Catherine TurnerSir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough20:53.3043
Daniella SalvoMarkham - Markham20:54.6044
Kelsie FungSt. Augustine CHS XCountry20:57.3045
Ella FinlaterLeaside - Toronto21:02.6046
Adele McWhinnieAurora High School21:03.1047
Amelie PiresCardinal Carter - Aurora21:03.9048
Nicole SpicerDunbarton21:11.0049
Mackenzie GillisSt. Mary - Pickering21:22.2050
Vivian CheungSt. Robert - Thornhill21:37.3051
Alecia ColettaMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic21:42.1052
Alyssa D'SouzaMary Ward CSS21:43.3053
Kendra KeyesSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora21:52.0054
Megan ManciniSt. Joan of Arc - Maple21:58.9055
Katrina HungThornlea - Thornhill21:59.3056
Stavroula KloutsouniotisBrother Andre - Markham22:02.7057
Grace KittelAppleby College - Oakville22:10.4058
Sofia TsolakidisMary Ward CSS22:11.5059
Katelyn LamPierre E. Trudeau - Markham22:18.4060
Sarah CostaDe La Salle College - Toronto22:22.1061
Jessica AnantharajahMilliken Mills - Markham22:24.7062
Ella ChauSt.Mildred's Lightbourn22:25.0063
Carmen LawSt. Robert - Thornhill22:25.3064
Charlotte McnabbSir William Mulock - Newmarket22:26.5065
Vanessa BonuraHillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton22:27.3066
Kate DongSt. Augustine CHS XCountry22:27.3067
Kira RosentreterToronto French School- Toronto22:31.2068
Charlotte Van NostrandAurora High School22:36.8069
Brielle HallAurora High School22:41.1070
Isabella AlonziAurora High School22:41.9071
Sofia Mata AvilaBishop Strachan - Toronto22:48.0072
Clare MoloneyNotre Dame - Toronto22:56.1073
Rebecca HarkinFr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby22:58.9074
Lauren Nakamachi-RozwadowskDe La Salle College - Toronto23:00.1075
Giselle ChayarriagaSt. Basil The Great - Weston23:09.7076
Christina MontinaroSt. Basil The Great - Weston23:10.6077
Kaitlyn RowsellToronto French School- Toronto23:14.2078
Madeline ColenbranderFather Redmond - Toronto23:20.2079
Michaela WoolcockFather Redmond - Toronto23:20.5080
Dierdre KimberleyBill Hogarth Secondary School23:21.8081
Elena De TommasoDe La Salle College - Toronto23:23.6082
Maya NowickiNotre Dame - Toronto23:24.5083
Katrina MinaESC Renaissance23:30.1084
Fiona NgAurora High School23:32.2085
Isabella RusoCountry Day School - King City23:42.6086
Angelina DiGiovanniSt.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond23:43.3087
Fion LeeUnionville - Markham23:51.0088
Cassandra MasihMarkville - Markham23:56.7089
Sophie Marks de ChabrisThe York School - Toronto24:06.7090
Annalise BisselUniv of Toronto Schools - Toro24:10.1091
Bindi SarahKing City - King City24:10.8092
Nicole KimWestmount C.I. - Thornhill24:13.4093
Guo EmilyToronto French School- Toronto24:13.4094
Stephanie MolinaSt. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau24:16.1095
Julia ZhuBayview - Richmond Hill24:37.8096
Trinity LastrapesSir William Mulock - Newmarket24:40.9097
Isabelle GoldmanTanenbaumCHAT24:43.1098
Saige LustgartenThornlea - Thornhill24:45.6099
Michelle WongSt. Augustine CHS XCountry24:59.10100
Neyla KirbyCountry Day School - King City25:04.70101
Alexandra Atwell-RobertsSt. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau25:07.40102
Beth CroomeKeswick - Keswick25:07.60103
Sofia D'AmbrosiDe La Salle College - Toronto25:13.10104
Samantha ChanPierre E. Trudeau - Markham25:13.30105
Taylor FreemanWestmount C.I. - Thornhill25:13.40106
Marissa AprileBrother Andre - Markham25:15.40107
Tanya StoyanovaSt. Robert - Thornhill25:23.40108
Rabia BhuraUnionville - Markham25:25.10109
Sasha ChertkowWestmount C.I. - Thornhill25:29.30110
Trinity KendellSt.Mildred's Lightbourn25:31.60111
Fatima VarelaSt.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond25:36.00112
Annie TianMilliken Mills - Markham25:36.50113
Miranda TorbayToronto French School- Toronto25:37.00114
Fidanza DidiodatoToronto French School- Toronto25:38.80115
Yolanda JiangSt.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond25:39.50116
Hilary SzeBill Hogarth Secondary School25:43.80117
Pranka BadwalChinguacousy - Brampton25:45.30118
Nicoletta RotundoCountry Day School - King City25:50.00119
Lilika PersaudAppleby College - Oakville25:52.00120
Julia SawickiNotre Dame - Toronto25:52.90121
Nicole LiaoBrother Andre - Markham25:54.00122
Emily ZhengSt. Robert - Thornhill25:57.10123
Sophie EvansAppleby College - Oakville25:57.10124
Tamana BambaSt. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau26:10.60125
Emilee LuongVaughan - Thornhill26:17.60126
Daniela Valenzuela NetoSt.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond26:31.20127
Sameera LakhaniBill Hogarth Secondary School26:40.30128
Kaitlyn HallNewmarket - Newmarket26:55.00129
Katherine RinaldiFather Bressani - Woodbridge27:02.40130
Michela YePierre E. Trudeau - Markham27:09.20131
Alisa LobodaThornlea - Thornhill27:15.20132
Ria JhaWestmount C.I. - Thornhill27:23.10133
Madison HanSt. Clement's School27:33.40134
Rena YangBishop Strachan - Toronto27:35.00135
Chloe LiangMarkville - Markham27:38.00136
Imani WaulFr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby27:42.30137
Sara RyanSt. Mary - Pickering27:51.60138
Jessica ErnstSt. Clement's School27:54.30139
Bianca DelZottoSt. Clement's School28:03.40140
Craiu ClaraUniv of Toronto Schools - Toro28:34.00141
Angel RiveraAlbert Campbell - Agincourt28:46.30142
Mei Ying ChauAlbert Campbell - Agincourt29:06.60143
Sarina LiUnionville - Markham29:51.60144
Jenny CaoPierre E. Trudeau - Markham29:52.80145
Maja KozlakowskiFr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby29:59.30146
Sophie ZhengNewmarket - Newmarket30:09.80147
Feiyang LiuUnionville - Markham30:18.30148
Shafa AfzalMaple - Maple30:58.70149
Angelina ManciniESC Renaissance30:59.00150
Melody ZhangUnionville - Markham31:21.90151
Girmaud IrisUniv of Toronto Schools - Toro31:44.10152
Jinhong LiUnionville - Markham31:49.70153
Sophia ZinnSt. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau32:35.40154
Chloe RogersBill Hogarth Secondary School40:36.60155
Last updated Fri, 19 Oct 2018 21:52:37
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.